KU Vets Day 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Lawrence, KS US 66044 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     379 Jacob Bull                  M      Berryton         KS    US      17:49.6   17:49.6   5:45  26  72.5       1        M Overall 
2     113 Sam Evans                   M      Lawson           MO    US      18:42.2   18:42.2   6:02  19  69.2       2        M Overall 
3     392 Victor Zelocualtecatl       M      Lenexa           KS    US      20:07.8   20:07.3   6:29  26  64.3       1        M 25-29   
4     316 Samuel Stepp                M      Kansas City      MO    US      20:20.2   20:20.2   6:34  33  64.3       1        M 30-34   
5     221 Carson Marsh                M      Lawrence         KS    US      20:55.5   20:51.3   6:44  14  65.6       1        M 11-14   
6     339 Alden Vogel                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      20:55.3   20:55.3   6:45  21  61.8       1        M 20-24   
7     416 Thaddeus Meinheit           M      Kansas City      MO    US      21:07.7   21:07.4   6:49  45  67.0       1        M Masters 
8     223 Kanak Masten                M      Lawrence         KS    US      21:11.9   21:08.5   6:49  16  62.6       1        M 15-19   
9     222 Miles Marshall              M      Gardner          KS    US      21:13.1   21:11.4   6:50  52  70.5       2        M Masters 
10    412 Jack Good                   M                                     21:14.9   21:14.2   6:51  27  60.9       2        M 25-29   
11    254 James Nardelli              M      Leavenworth      KS    US      21:25.6   21:25.0   6:55  32  60.8       2        M 30-34   
12    414 Lucy Hardy                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      21:43.4   21:43.4   7:00  13  73.9       1        F Overall 
13    211 Joe Lippoli                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      21:46.4   21:46.4   7:01  21  59.4       2        M 20-24   
14    278 Konrad Quiring              M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:03.6   21:59.4   7:06  27  58.8       3        M 25-29   
15    386 Jordan Gardner              M                                     22:06.1   21:59.5   7:06  22  58.8       3        M 20-24   
16    135 Joseph Ganoung              M      Junction City    KS    US      22:19.8   22:17.6   7:11  23  58.0       4        M 20-24   
17    97  Nolan Dondlinger            M      Omaha            NE    US      22:34.8   22:23.0   7:13  19  57.8       2        M 15-19   
18    101 Brendan Dzwierzynski        M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:41.4   22:34.3   7:17  24  57.3       5        M 20-24   
19    390 Gus Ketchell                M                                     22:42.7   22:38.5   7:18  14  60.4       2        M 11-14   
20    347 Brett Whorley               M      Lawrence         KS    US      23:00.3   22:51.7   7:22  23  56.6       6        M 20-24   
21    324 Kaelyn Thierolf             F      Lawrence         KS    US      23:04.6   23:04.5   7:27  22  63.7       2        F Overall 
22    98  Ted Dondlinger              M      Omaha            NE    US      23:41.1   23:28.8   7:34  50  62.6       1        M 50-54   
23    251 Justin Myers                M      Topeka           KS    US      23:33.9   23:33.9   7:36  19  54.9       3        M 15-19   
24    67  Wes Chambers                M      Yankton          SD    US      23:36.8   23:34.9   7:36  47  60.9       1        M 45-49   
25    171 Jareb Hice                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:06.3   23:56.0   7:43  39  56.7       1        M 35-39   
26    268 Michael Ostreko             M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:07.9   24:07.1   7:47  39  56.2       2        M 35-39   
27    167 Marc Hess                   M      Overland Park    KS    US      24:13.6   24:08.0   7:47  32  54.0       3        M 30-34   
28    340 Anonymous Participant       M                             US      24:32.3   24:24.0   7:52  52  61.2       2        M 50-54   
29    284 Gino Rinaldi                M      Fort Riley       KS    US      24:27.9   24:25.3   7:53  34  53.8       4        M 30-34   
30    153 Darby Harris                F      Lawrence         KS    US      24:36.6   24:36.6   7:56  14  63.9       1        F 11-14   
31    285 Joshua Robinson             M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      24:44.3   24:41.6   7:58  34  53.2       5        M 30-34   
32    292 Christopher Schilling       M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      24:47.8   24:46.8   8:00  45  57.2       2        M 45-49   
33    357 Jason Witt                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:06.1   25:03.6   8:05  39  54.1       3        M 35-39   
34    415 C. Hardy                    F                       KS    US      25:08.7   25:08.7   8:07  12  65.2       2        F 11-14   
35    310 TIm Souza                   M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      25:22.9   25:20.5   8:10  40  53.9       1        M 40-44   
36    218 Kelli Ludlum                F      Arlington        VA    US      25:35.4   25:22.6   8:11  41  59.9       1        F Masters 
37    133 John Frydman                M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:28.5   25:22.8   8:11  60  62.7       1        M 60-64   
38    224 Michael Mathews             M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:31.5   25:24.8   8:12  35  52.0       4        M 35-39   
39    157 Jeremy Hart                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      25:28.1   25:27.9   8:13  41  54.0       2        M 40-44   
40    122 Jeremy Flake                M      Leavenworth      KS    US      25:47.5   25:46.5   8:19  33  50.7       6        M 30-34   
41    50  David Burggraf              M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:58.1   25:47.7   8:19  37  51.8       5        M 35-39   
42    106 Brendaly Eaton              F      Kansas City      KS    US      25:49.3   25:48.0   8:19  33  57.2       1        F 30-34   
43    296 Ehren Schmiedeler           M      Overland Park    KS    US      26:27.2   25:50.5   8:20  31  50.3       7        M 30-34   
44    204 Anthony Lang                M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:34.2   25:53.6   8:21  44  54.2       3        M 40-44   
45    100 Heather Duris               F      Lawrence         KS    US      26:34.5   25:54.4   8:21  45  60.5       2        F Masters 
46    66  Tracy Chambers              F      Yankton          SD    US      26:00.9   25:59.1   8:23  48  62.1       2        F Masters 
                                                                                                                     1        F 45-49   
47    342 Gene Wee                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:05.8   26:02.1   8:24  70  66.9       1        M 70-74   
48    252 Rick Myers                  M      Valley Falls     KS    US      26:15.9   26:03.4   8:24  53  57.7       3        M 50-54   
49    158 Shelly Hart                 F      Overland Park    KS    US      26:05.3   26:05.3   8:25  44  59.6       1        F 40-44   
50    287 James Ronnau                M      Overland Park    KS    US      26:12.5   26:07.3   8:26  57  59.4       1        M 55-59   
51    295 Anthony Schmiedeler         M      Prairie Village  KS    US      26:49.9   26:12.1   8:27  31  49.6       8        M 30-34   
52    191 Gary Jungles                M      Junction City    KS    US      26:18.6   26:16.7   8:29  54  57.7       4        M 50-54   
53    348 Richard Wichman             M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:30.7   26:18.2   8:29  70  66.2       2        M 70-74   
54    146 Randy Grube                 M      Freeport         ME    US      26:49.6   26:19.5   8:30  49  55.4       3        M 45-49   
55    89  Luke Dercher                M      Shawnee          KS    US      26:35.6   26:27.6   8:32  32  49.2       9        M 30-34   
56    78  Phillip Cummings            M      Topeka           KS    US      26:59.4   26:31.9   8:34  35  49.8       6        M 35-39   
57    9   John Baranski               M      Baldwin City     KS    US      26:55.4   26:44.7   8:38  39  50.7       7        M 35-39   
58    162 Andrea Hays                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      27:04.4   26:55.8   8:41  18  54.9       1        F 15-19   
59    341 Dalton Warden               M      Kansas City      KS    US      27:02.5   26:57.6   8:42  25  48.0       4        M 25-29   
60    343 David Weekley               M      Olathe           KS    US      27:14.9   27:05.5   8:44  34  48.5       10       M 30-34   
61    413 Aron Monirty                M                                     27:16.0   27:06.2   8:45  47  53.0       4        M 45-49   
62    344 Hannah Weekley              F      Olathe           KS    US      27:36.0   27:10.2   8:46  28  54.1       1        F 25-29   
63    61  Deidre Chaar                F      Lawrence         KS    US      27:21.4   27:17.9   8:48  19  53.9       2        F 15-19   
64    346 Raymond Whitman             M      Junction City    KS    US      27:21.1   27:19.0   8:49  27  47.3       5        M 25-29   
65    92  Eddie Dieker                M      Iola             KS    US      27:26.5   27:23.2   8:50  61  58.6       2        M 60-64   
66    84  Ryan Daniels                M      Lawrence         KS    US      27:25.6   27:25.2   8:51  19  47.2       4        M 15-19   
67    293 Grace Schilling             F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      27:34.4   27:33.4   8:53  19  53.4       3        F 15-19   
68    94  Jackson Dinsmore            M      La Crosse        KS    US      27:34.3   27:33.7   8:53  20  46.9       7        M 20-24   
69    301 Mary Kate Shellworth        F      Lawrence         KS    US      27:42.3   27:34.1   8:54  21  53.4       1        F 20-24   
70    93  Alisa Dinneen               F      Newton           KS    US      28:02.0   27:36.9   8:54  53  61.8       1        F 50-54   
71    247 Kevin Morgison              M      Eudora           KS    US      27:47.1   27:41.7   8:56  58  56.6       2        M 55-59   
72    96  Timothy Dodderidge          M      Overland Park    KS    US      27:53.3   27:44.2   8:57  24  46.6       8        M 20-24   
73    199 Gary Klotz                  M      Eudora           KS    US      27:58.9   27:49.8   8:59  56  55.3       3        M 55-59   
74    375 Robert Obourn               M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:08.8   28:01.9   9:03  21  46.1       9        M 20-24   
75    382 Diana Ware                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      28:14.2   28:10.5   9:05  35  52.6       1        F 35-39   
76    206 Corey Leach                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      28:26.1   28:11.1   9:06  28  45.9       6        M 25-29   
77    275 SHONDA PORTER               F      Glen Burnie      MD    US      28:29.6   28:18.8   9:08  39  53.1       2        F 35-39   
78    22  Heather Biele               F      Lawrence         KS    US      28:39.1   28:33.2   9:13  44  54.4       2        F 40-44   
79    65  Savannah Chambers           F      Kansas City      KS    US      28:40.7   28:35.8   9:13  23  51.4       2        F 20-24   
80    335 Valissa VanWey              F      Atchison         KS    US      28:50.0   28:38.6   9:14  37  52.1       3        F 35-39   
81    118 Juan Fiol                   M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      29:45.3   28:49.2   9:18  35  45.8       8        M 35-39   
82    152 Misty Hanson                F      Kansas City      MO    US      29:02.9   28:54.6   9:20  48  55.8       2        F 45-49   
83    13  Matthew Battiston           M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:11.1   28:59.8   9:21  51  51.1       5        M 50-54   
84    43  Fe Brinkley                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:11.8   29:09.1   9:24  29  50.5       2        F 25-29   
85    166 Kim Hess                    F      Overland Park    KS    US      29:26.5   29:20.6   9:28  33  50.3       2        F 30-34   
86    215 Kirk Low                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:49.2   29:30.8   9:31  57  52.6       4        M 55-59   
87    200 Laura Klotz                 F      Eudora           KS    US      29:35.7   29:31.7   9:32  57  60.5       1        F 55-59   
88    353 Sherie Willis               F      HoytHoyt         KS    US      30:06.9   29:31.9   9:32  44  52.6       3        F 40-44   
89    81  Michelle Curtis             F      Lenexa           KS    US      30:05.4   29:44.4   9:36  26  49.5       3        F 25-29   
90    333 Carla Urbanek               F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:02.8   29:44.5   9:36  55  58.7       2        F 55-59   
91    303 Meaghan Shultz              F      Kansas City      KS    US      30:04.0   29:44.8   9:36  41  51.1       4        F 40-44   
92    116 Loren Finney                M      Topeka           KS    US      29:52.4   29:45.4   9:36  14  46.0       3        M 11-14   
93    264 C. Ocasio-Lopez             M      Olathe           KS    US      30:09.1   29:45.7   9:36  11  50.0       4        M 11-14   
94    217 Tyson Lucke                 M      Olathe           KS    US      30:37.6   30:02.7   9:42  39  45.1       9        M 35-39   
95    140 Valerie Glotzbach           F      Topeka           KS    US      30:11.9   30:03.2   9:42  38  49.8       4        F 35-39   
96    323 Deanna Thierolf             F      Marion           KS    US      30:10.1   30:04.0   9:42  56  58.8       3        F 55-59   
97    216 Griffin Lucke               M      Olathe           KS    US      30:38.7   30:05.7   9:42  39  45.1       10       M 35-39   
98    210 Joshua Linvill              M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      30:56.0   30:11.6   9:44  34  43.5       11       M 30-34   
99    209 Chelsea Linvill             F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      30:55.9   30:12.2   9:45  29  48.7       4        F 25-29   
100   277 Susan Pulley                F      Kansas City      KS    US      30:28.2   30:14.5   9:45  46  52.3       3        F 45-49   
101   411 Erin Molony                 F      Overland Park    KS    US      30:36.0   30:23.1   9:48  54  56.8       2        F 50-54   
102   330 Ron Townsend                M      Fort Riley       KS    US      31:27.3   30:32.9   9:51  54  49.6       6        M 50-54   
103   55  Flora Carson                F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:52.4   30:47.6   9:56  39  48.8       5        F 35-39   
104   261 Jarrod Nicholson            M      Mission          KS    US      30:52.7   30:47.8   9:56  35  42.9       11       M 35-39   
105   23  Scot Bird                   M      Junction City    KS    US      31:46.7   30:53.4   9:58  58  50.7       5        M 55-59   
106   154 Judi Harris                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:02.1   30:54.1   9:58  46  51.2       4        F 45-49   
107   272 Danielle Peterson           F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:24.3   30:59.5   10:00 23  47.5       3        F 20-24   
108   161 Michael Hayes               M      Lawrence         KS    US      31:24.7   30:59.8   10:00 33  42.2       12       M 30-34   
109   107 Angela Eberhart             F      Olathe           KS    US      31:24.0   31:09.5   10:03 42  49.1       5        F 40-44   
110   313 Jacob Springer              M      Salina           KS    US      31:17.3   31:09.9   10:03 19  41.5       5        M 15-19   
111   387 G. Miller                   M                                     32:50.0   31:12.4   10:04 10  49.6       1        M 1-10    
112   185 Jason Inskeep               M      Eudora           KS    US      31:40.3   31:21.0   10:07 39  43.3       12       M 35-39   
113   186 Nicky Inskeep               F      Eudora           KS    US      31:40.2   31:21.3   10:07 37  47.6       6        F 35-39   
114   7   Ken Baldwin                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      31:38.3   31:25.8   10:08 71  56.1       3        M 70-74   
115   120 Titus Firmin                M      Lawrence         KS    US      32:16.7   31:27.5   10:09 27  41.1       7        M 25-29   
116   198 Henry Kline                 M      Littleton        CO    US      31:53.6   31:28.9   10:09 18  41.2       6        M 15-19   
117   17  Cindy Bell                  F      De Soto          KS    US      31:46.4   31:36.8   10:12 55  55.2       4        F 55-59   
118   105 Mike Eamigh                 M      Topeka           KS    US      31:58.7   31:44.7   10:14 33  41.2       13       M 30-34   
119   46  Steve Brown                 M      Kansas City      KS    US      32:18.7   31:59.5   10:19 59  49.3       6        M 55-59   
120   160 Joseph Havens               M      Topeka           KS    US      32:41.5   32:03.0   10:20 14  42.7       5        M 11-14   
121   115 Charles Finney              M      Topeka           KS    US      32:14.0   32:06.7   10:22 49  45.4       5        M 45-49   
122   63  Siu-Onn Chak                M      Olathe           KS    US      32:26.0   32:07.3   10:22 35  41.1       13       M 35-39   
123   141 Hannah Goetz                F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:19.5   32:09.4   10:22 28  45.7       5        F 25-29   
124   354 Jamie Wilson                F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:19.7   32:09.8   10:23 36  46.2       7        F 35-39   
125   72  Maureen Cole                F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:35.8   32:13.4   10:24 40  46.9       6        F 40-44   
126   79  Laura Curry-Mathews         F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:20.7   32:14.2   10:24 35  46.0       8        F 35-39   
127   280 Mia Kate Reuter             F      Shawnee          KS    US      32:29.8   32:22.3   10:27 13  49.6       3        F 11-14   
128   377 Amanda Lovett               F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:15.2   32:23.2   10:27 36  45.9       9        F 35-39   
129   29  Ashley Boileau              F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:45.6   32:32.4   10:30 22  45.2       4        F 20-24   
130   350 E. Wiley                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:10.5   32:39.3   10:32 7   58.7       1        F 1-10    
131   349 David Wiley                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      33:11.6   32:40.2   10:32 50  45.0       7        M 50-54   
132   30  Ron Boileau                 M      Lees Summit      MO    US      32:59.3   32:45.8   10:34 46  43.5       6        M 45-49   
133   2   Margarita Andaz             F      Olathe           KS    US      33:09.8   32:47.2   10:35 31  44.9       3        F 30-34   
134   172 M. Hice                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      32:59.6   32:52.7   10:36 9   54.3       2        F 1-10    
135   173 Q. Hice                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      32:57.6   32:54.9   10:37 11  45.2       6        M 11-14   
136   190 Whitney Jones               F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:33.8   33:07.0   10:41 31  44.4       4        F 30-34   
137   242 Kathleen Moffatt            F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      33:42.6   33:18.7   10:45 40  45.4       7        F 40-44   
138   274 Mary Pierson                F      Topeka           KS    US      34:03.7   33:27.4   10:48 38  44.7       10       F 35-39   
139   311 DeAnn Spade                 F      Manhattan        KS    US      33:31.6   33:28.8   10:48 59  54.7       5        F 55-59   
140   361 Thomas Wrinn                M                                     34:41.9   33:35.5   10:50 19  38.5       7        M 15-19   
141   229 Kathleen Meeds              F                                     34:42.7   33:35.9   10:50 21  43.8       5        F 20-24   
142   228 William McNichols           M                                     34:43.7   33:36.0   10:50 22  38.5       10       M 20-24   
143   149 Eric Gustafson              M                             US      34:45.2   33:36.3   10:50 27  38.5       8        M 25-29   
144   181 Jack House                  M                                     34:43.5   33:36.3   10:50 21  38.5       11       M 20-24   
145   236 Tristan Miller              M                                     34:44.9   33:36.3   10:50 20  38.5       12       M 20-24   
146   358 Cameron Wolf                M                                     34:42.1   33:36.3   10:50 21  38.5       13       M 20-24   
147   155 Matthew Harrison            M                                     34:41.6   33:36.7   10:51 20  38.5       14       M 20-24   
148   208 Gabriel Lewis               M                                     34:41.2   33:37.1   10:51 19  38.5       8        M 15-19   
149   227 Hope McAlexander            F                                     34:40.3   33:37.3   10:51 21  43.8       6        F 20-24   
150   137 Chloe Gardner               F                                     34:42.9   33:37.4   10:51 18  44.0       4        F 15-19   
151   299 Alyssa Sharp                F                                     34:41.1   33:37.8   10:51 20  43.7       7        F 20-24   
152   249 Irma Mosqueda               F      Lawrence         KS    US      34:39.7   33:38.0   10:51 38  44.5       11       F 35-39   
153   148 Matthew Gurnett             M                                     34:46.4   33:38.1   10:51 19  38.5       9        M 15-19   
154   312 Alex Speckin                M                                     34:40.6   33:38.3   10:51 21  38.5       15       M 20-24   
155   10  Anna Barnhill               F                                     34:41.5   33:38.6   10:51 19  43.7       5        F 15-19   
156   74  Timothy Cooper              M                                     34:40.1   33:38.7   10:51 20  38.5       16       M 20-24   
157   1   Conrad Akers                M                                     34:42.5   33:39.0   10:51 18  38.6       10       M 15-19   
158   332 Sarah Ulmer                 F                                     34:43.5   33:39.5   10:51 19  43.7       6        F 15-19   
159   28  Lindsay Bohannan            F      Overland Park    KS    US      34:02.2   33:39.8   10:52 31  43.7       5        F 30-34   
160   351 Aubrey Willis               F                                     34:44.4   33:40.1   10:52 19  43.7       7        F 15-19   
161   45  James Brown                 M                                     34:47.8   33:40.5   10:52 21  38.4       17       M 20-24   
162   184 Mason Hussong               M      Lawrence         KS    US      34:45.2   33:40.7   10:52 19  38.4       11       M 15-19   
163   53  Devany Cameron              M                                     34:46.1   33:41.0   10:52 18  38.5       12       M 15-19   
164   70  Isidro Cobos                M      Lawrence         KS    US      34:45.9   33:41.7   10:52 33  38.8       14       M 30-34   
165   176 Grace Hoffman               F                                     34:47.5   33:42.0   10:52 18  43.9       8        F 15-19   
166   286 Brandon Rodriguez           M                                     34:48.0   33:42.1   10:52 21  38.4       18       M 20-24   
167   136 Matthew Gant                M                                     34:51.4   33:42.2   10:52 32  38.7       15       M 30-34   
168   110 Jacob Ellenberger           M                                     34:49.0   33:42.5   10:52 21  38.4       19       M 20-24   
169   169 Nicholas Heyroth            M      Larsen           WI    US      34:48.0   33:45.8   10:53 21  38.3       20       M 20-24   
170   336 Derek VanWyck               M                                     34:56.8   33:48.0   10:54 29  38.3       9        M 25-29   
171   273 Shepard Petit               M                                     34:56.4   33:49.3   10:55 20  38.3       21       M 20-24   
172   345 Kurt Wenske                 M                                     34:57.6   33:49.6   10:55 22  38.2       22       M 20-24   
173   201 Scott Korb                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      33:55.8   33:49.9   10:55 31  38.4       16       M 30-34   
174   281 Staci Reuter                F      Shawnee          KS    US      33:58.0   33:50.5   10:55 39  44.4       12       F 35-39   
175   359 Rachel Wolf                 F      Overland Park    KS    US      34:12.5   34:03.5   10:59 18  43.4       9        F 15-19   
176   150 LEAH HADL                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      35:01.0   34:32.8   11:09 60  53.6       1        F 60-64   
177   366 Jim Znidarsic               M      Shawnee          KS    US      35:03.9   34:46.1   11:13 39  39.0       14       M 35-39   
178   26  Adrian Blanco               M      Overland Park    KS    US      35:09.0   34:52.6   11:15 19  37.1       13       M 15-19   
179   82  Teresa Curtis               F      Atchison         KS    US      35:28.5   35:06.7   11:20 54  49.1       3        F 50-54   
180   159 Charles Havens              M      Topeka           KS    US      36:03.0   35:24.6   11:25 38  38.0       15       M 35-39   
181   334 Brittany Valieant           F      Lansing          KS    US      36:08.1   35:39.0   11:30 20  41.3       8        F 20-24   
182   83  Samantha Czarnecki          F      Sioux Falls      SD    US      36:08.3   35:39.1   11:30 20  41.3       9        F 20-24   
183   385 Tiffany Boleau              F                                     35:58.3   35:44.5   11:32 44  43.5       8        F 40-44   
184   378 Sarah Kelly                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:44.4   35:52.4   11:34 39  41.9       13       F 35-39   
185   175 Aline Hoey                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:18.7   35:59.3   11:37 49  45.4       5        F 45-49   
186   265 ELwin Ocasio-Lopez          M      Olathe           KS    US      36:27.6   36:00.2   11:37 32  36.2       17       M 30-34   
187   35  Lydia Bradbury              F      Bonner Springs   KS    US      36:35.0   36:09.5   11:40 29  40.7       6        F 25-29   
188   253 Cassandra Nardelli          F      Leavenworth      KS    US      36:51.4   36:17.9   11:43 32  40.6       6        F 30-34   
189   178 Bryan Hone                  M      Salina           KS    US      36:56.7   36:18.7   11:43 50  40.5       8        M 50-54   
190   369 Brian Wolfe                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      36:39.5   36:34.7   11:48 51  40.5       9        M 50-54   
191   80  Michael Curtis              M      Overland Park    KS    US      36:59.4   36:37.6   11:49 58  42.8       7        M 55-59   
192   27  Gustavo Blanco              M      Overland Park    KS    US      37:02.5   36:45.4   11:51 59  42.9       8        M 55-59   
193   376 William Dietz               M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:14.3   36:45.4   11:51 42  37.7       4        M 40-44   
194   294 Shaun Schmidt               M      Topeka           KS    US      37:27.0   36:47.6   11:52 48  39.4       7        M 45-49   
195   380 Tom Woods                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      37:29.4   36:54.2   11:54 49  39.5       8        M 45-49   
196   194 Christine Kenney            F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:27.1   36:58.6   11:56 57  48.3       6        F 55-59   
197   319 Lisa Streeter               F      Kansas City      KS    US      37:09.3   37:00.4   11:56 39  40.6       14       F 35-39   
198   164 John Hendel                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      37:57.4   37:14.5   12:01 64  44.2       3        M 60-64   
199   307 Phillip Smith               M      Lansing          KS    US      37:46.0   37:21.3   12:03 53  40.3       10       M 50-54   
200   328 Jan Tiedemann               F      Healdsburg       CA    US      38:33.2   37:21.6   12:03 59  49.0       7        F 55-59   
201   151 Chris Hamman                M      Lenexa           KS    US      37:47.3   37:27.3   12:05 44  37.5       5        M 40-44   
202   315 Richard Stephens            M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:59.5   37:49.8   12:12 37  35.3       16       M 35-39   
203   119 Ridwan Firman               M      Aurora           IL    US      38:08.8   37:57.2   12:15 14  36.0       7        M 11-14   
204   331 Edwin Tubby                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      38:51.5   38:01.0   12:16 62  42.6       4        M 60-64   
205   183 Amelia Hund                 F      Olathe           KS    US      38:45.2   38:04.5   12:17 39  39.5       15       F 35-39   
206   177 Joshua Hoke                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      39:02.2   38:17.2   12:21 46  37.3       9        M 45-49   
207   71  Kit Cole                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      38:58.5   38:33.6   12:26 49  42.3       6        F 45-49   
208   31  M. Borchardt                M      Lawrence         KS    US      38:52.8   38:44.8   12:30 9   41.9       2        M 1-10    
209   259 Michael Neer                M      Overland Park    KS    US      39:09.6   38:45.9   12:30 73  46.7       4        M 70-74   
210   32  Paul Borchardt              M      Lawrence         KS    US      38:54.7   38:46.2   12:30 47  37.0       10       M 45-49   
211   258 June Neer                   F      Overland Park    KS    US      39:24.5   39:01.3   12:35 71  54.9       1        F 70-74   
212   298 Michelle Scott              F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      40:02.1   39:03.0   12:36 32  37.7       7        F 30-34   
213   372 Brandon Warner              M      Lenexa           KS    US      40:03.6   39:03.6   12:36 38  34.5       17       M 35-39   
214   297 Jeff Scott                  M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      40:03.2   39:04.0   12:36 34  33.7       18       M 30-34   
215   246 Jill Morgison               F      Eudora           KS    US      39:37.6   39:08.2   12:37 53  43.6       4        F 50-54   
216   245 Jamie Morgison              F      Eudora           KS    US      39:37.6   39:08.3   12:38 26  37.6       7        F 25-29   
217   320 Austin Strout               M      Lawrence         KS    US      39:29.1   39:17.7   12:41 28  32.9       10       M 25-29   
218   108 Susan Edwards               F      Overland Park    KS    US      40:06.1   39:38.8   12:47 54  43.5       5        F 50-54   
219   69  Christine Clarke            F      Lawrence         KS    US      40:26.5   39:45.5   12:50 53  42.9       6        F 50-54   
220   193 Joseph Kelly                M      Ottawa           KS    US      40:38.4   39:51.1   12:51 37  33.5       18       M 35-39   
221   121 Brittany Flake              F      Leavenworth      KS    US      40:16.7   40:02.2   12:55 32  36.8       8        F 30-34   
222   291 Benjamin Savage             M      Lawrence         KS    US      41:03.3   40:21.8   13:01 32  32.3       19       M 30-34   
223   322 Mary Swayne                 F      Lecompton        KS    US      40:34.2   40:23.8   13:02 55  43.2       8        F 55-59   
224   384 Kathryn Hussa               F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:25.9   40:45.7   13:09 68  50.4       1        F 65-69   
225   44  Emily Brown                 F      Kansas City      MO    US      41:36.8   40:46.3   13:09 27  36.1       8        F 25-29   
226   170 Heather Hice                F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:02.3   40:51.5   13:11 38  36.6       16       F 35-39   
227   182 Jennifer Hull               F      Kansas City      MO    US      41:34.2   41:03.8   13:15 37  36.3       17       F 35-39   
228   134 Laura Galler                F      Overland Park    KS    US      41:34.2   41:04.0   13:15 39  36.6       18       F 35-39   
229   15  Judith Bauer                F      Leavenworth      KS    US      41:33.7   41:13.0   13:18 70  51.3       2        F 70-74   
230   39  Lori Brickey                F      Kansas City      MO    US      42:15.8   41:23.5   13:21 53  41.2       7        F 50-54   
231   391 Lesa Roberts                F                                     42:14.2   41:38.2   13:26 63  46.2       2        F 60-64   
232   381 Katie Barnett               F      Lawrence         KS    US      42:14.3   41:38.4   13:26 38  35.9       19       F 35-39   
233   202 Sarah Kovalesky             F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:13.1   42:51.4   13:49 25  34.3       9        F 25-29   
234   314 Darlene Starling            F      Lakeland         FL    US      43:25.7   42:52.0   13:50 71  50.0       3        F 70-74   
235   109 A. Eggers                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:18.9   43:05.7   13:54 10  40.1       3        F 1-10    
236   230 Ben Melick                  M      Wellsville       KS    US      44:00.4   43:13.8   13:57 27  29.9       11       M 25-29   
237   337 Karen Vicory                F      Topeka           KS    US      43:44.9   43:18.2   13:58 58  41.8       9        F 55-59   
238   232 Nancy Miles                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:44.9   43:18.8   13:58 64  45.0       3        F 60-64   
239   338 William Vicory              M      Topeka           KS    US      43:47.6   43:19.2   13:58 67  39.0       1        M 65-69   
240   370 Julia Shaftel               F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:46.4   43:19.8   13:59 67  46.8       2        F 65-69   
241   41  Anonymous Participant       M                             US      43:37.5   43:23.0   14:00 37  30.8       19       M 35-39   
242   128 Jamie Frank                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      44:13.3   43:51.2   14:09 48  36.8       7        F 45-49   
243   56  Andrea Carter               F      Kansas City      KS    US      44:35.9   43:58.5   14:11 42  34.8       9        F 40-44   
244   99  Shannon Doyle               F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:08.9   44:04.3   14:13 24  33.4       10       F 20-24   
245   85  Tyler Dark                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      44:58.3   44:12.1   14:16 24  29.3       23       M 20-24   
246   11  A. Bates                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      44:25.8   44:12.3   14:16 11  38.0       4        F 11-14   
247   62  Greta Chaar                 F      Leavenworth      KS    US      44:46.2   44:42.7   14:25 44  34.8       10       F 40-44   
248   196 Kim Kimmel                  F      Auburndale       FL    US      45:22.2   44:48.9   14:27 44  34.7       11       F 40-44   
249   371 Tim Shaftel                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      45:19.0   44:52.1   14:28 71  39.3       5        M 70-74   
250   300 Anonymous Participant       F                             US      45:31.3   44:53.5   14:29 37  33.2       20       F 35-39   
251   21  Paul Berg                   M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      45:49.1   45:00.6   14:31 48  32.2       11       M 45-49   
252   6   Monte Arzate                M      Topeka           KS    US      46:04.2   45:30.0   14:41 27  28.4       12       M 25-29   
253   179 Sondra Hone                 F      Salina           KS    US      46:30.9   45:48.6   14:47 47  34.9       8        F 45-49   
254   142 Christopher Golden          M      Lawrence         KS    US      46:31.6   45:59.5   14:50 32  28.3       20       M 30-34   
255   143 Kelly Golden                F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:31.8   46:00.1   14:50 27  32.0       10       F 25-29   
256   95  Tammy Dodderidge            F      Lenexa           KS    US      46:19.6   46:08.8   14:53 57  38.7       10       F 55-59   
257   40  C. Brinker                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:31.5   46:17.1   14:56 6   43.2       4        F 1-10    
258   263 Ava Ocasio-Lopez            F      Olathe           KS    US      47:21.1   46:54.0   15:08 13  34.2       5        F 11-14   
259   192 Barbie Katz                 F      Leavenworth      KS    US      47:35.7   47:02.8   15:11 40  32.1       12       F 40-44   
260   205 Chris Lazzarino             M      Lawrence         KS    US      48:37.2   47:53.5   15:27 54  31.7       11       M 50-54   
261   388 Jim Lourentzos              M                                     48:19.9   47:54.2   15:27 67  35.3       2        M 65-69   
262   197 Christina Kitchen           F      Bucklin          MO    US      49:12.7   48:12.7   15:33 25  30.5       11       F 25-29   
263   282 Doris Ricks                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      49:09.9   48:24.3   15:37 62  39.3       4        F 60-64   
264   283 Wayne Ricks                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      49:09.9   48:24.9   15:37 62  33.4       5        M 60-64   
265   360 Julie Woodrick              F      Lawrence         KS    US      48:51.3   48:25.2   15:37 54  35.6       8        F 50-54   
266   51  Nichole Burggraf            F      Lawrence         KS    US      50:14.9   48:51.3   15:46 33  30.2       9        F 30-34   
267   87  Precious dela Cruz          F      Lawrence         KS    US      49:58.9   49:03.0   15:49 26  30.0       12       F 25-29   
268   145 Tracey Graziosi             F      Oklahoma City    OK    US      49:58.9   49:03.3   15:49 52  34.4       9        F 50-54   
269   163 Caitlin Hendel              F      Overland Park    KS    US      49:53.6   49:09.3   15:51 60  37.7       5        F 60-64   
270   14  John Bauer                  M      Leavenworth      KS    US      49:54.6   49:24.7   15:56 58  31.7       9        M 55-59   
271   234 Amanda Miller               F      Lawrence         KS    US      50:42.5   50:09.6   16:11 36  29.6       21       F 35-39   
272   367 Kathy Znidarsic             F      Shawneee         KS    US      50:58.8   50:40.8   16:21 38  29.5       22       F 35-39   
273   195 Jacinda Kidd                F      Shawnee          KS    US      50:59.7   50:41.8   16:21 30  29.0       10       F 30-34   
274   329 Daniel Tilley               M      Tonganoxie       KS    US      51:52.8   51:07.4   16:29 31  25.4       21       M 30-34   
275   165 Malory Hendel               F      Overland Park    KS    US      52:00.7   51:16.6   16:32 29  28.7       13       F 25-29   
276   127 Sarah Fortino               F      Overland Park    KS    US      52:04.3   51:19.7   16:33 52  32.8       10       F 50-54   
277   117 Chelsea Fiol                F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      52:20.9   51:26.1   16:36 33  28.7       11       F 30-34   
278   289 Rose Rozmiarek              F      Overbrook        KS    US      52:22.5   52:10.3   16:50 58  34.7       11       F 55-59   
279   225 Rachel Maurer               F      Lawrence         KS    US      52:48.1   52:25.8   16:55 19  28.1       10       F 15-19   
280   226 Stephanie Maurer            F      Lawrence         KS    US      52:47.7   52:27.7   16:55 49  31.1       9        F 45-49   
281   3   Aaron Angel                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      53:38.1   52:42.3   17:00 23  24.5       24       M 20-24   
282   144 Joseph Graziosi             M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      53:38.0   52:42.7   17:00 50  27.9       12       M 50-54   
283   25  Paulena Blalock             F      Harrisonville    MO    US      53:33.5   52:43.5   17:00 37  28.3       23       F 35-39   
284   317 Amy Stewart                 F      Richmond         KS    US      53:29.2   52:49.9   17:03 44  29.4       13       F 40-44   
285   214 APRIL LOVE                  F      Ottawa           KS    US      53:30.0   52:50.7   17:03 40  28.6       14       F 40-44   
286   86  Sylvia Davison              F      Overland Park    KS    US      53:10.5   52:53.1   17:04 28  27.8       14       F 25-29   
287   189 Sarah Johnson               F      Overland Park    KS    US      53:10.4   52:53.5   17:04 55  33.0       12       F 55-59   
288   271 Anonymous Participant       F                             US      54:15.0   53:15.7   17:11 44  29.2       15       F 40-44   
289   130 Tom Fredrick                M      Lawrence         KS    US      53:49.0   53:17.9   17:12 59  29.6       10       M 55-59   
290   8   Linda Banks                 F      Geuda Springs    KS    US      54:36.8   53:21.5   17:13 60  34.7       6        F 60-64   
291   60  Michelle Cebe               F      Shawnee          KS    US      53:54.7   53:24.2   17:14 53  31.9       11       F 50-54   
292   57  Ciara Cavitt                F      Lawrence         KS    US      53:47.9   53:24.4   17:14 21  27.5       11       F 20-24   
293   58  Franca Cavitt               F      Crescent         PA    US      53:47.9   53:24.4   17:14 52  31.6       12       F 50-54   
294   112 Ralph Erwin                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      54:10.4   53:30.0   17:15 65  31.0       3        M 65-69   
295   288 Kevin Rousseau              M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      54:10.8   53:31.6   17:16 58  29.3       11       M 55-59   
296   363 Chad Wyancko                M      Overland Park    KS    US      55:52.9   55:31.2   17:55 45  25.5       12       M 45-49   
297   5   A. Arzate                   M      Topeka           KS    US      56:08.2   55:34.8   17:56 6   35.2       3        M 1-10    
298   269 Mary Ann Palmer             F      Shawnee          KS    US      56:06.2   55:42.5   17:58 55  31.3       13       F 55-59   
299   73  Susan Collins               F      Lawrence         KS    US      56:06.6   55:43.5   17:59 59  32.9       14       F 55-59   
300   18  Peter Bellucci              M      Topeka           KS    US      57:24.1   57:08.4   18:26 52  26.1       13       M 50-54   
301   38  Abby Brickey                F      Kansas City      MO    US      58:10.1   57:17.4   18:29 24  25.7       12       F 20-24   
302   389 Rio Argueta                 M                                     59:04.3   57:35.9   18:35 32  22.6       22       M 30-34   
303   321 Kay Strout                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      59:04.2   57:36.6   18:35 59  31.8       15       F 55-59   
304   139 Jennifer Geldon             F      Overland Park    KS    US      58:41.6   58:06.9   18:45 48  27.8       10       F 45-49   
305   276 Janet Potter                F      Merriam          KS    US      59:46.1   58:52.4   18:59 28  25.0       15       F 25-29   
306   364 Paula YATES                 F      Kansas City      KS    US      59:47.2   58:53.2   19:00 58  30.7       16       F 55-59   
307   20  Nina Berg                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      59:50.4   59:21.6   19:09 38  25.2       24       F 35-39   
308   248 Lori Moriarty               F      Lawrence         KS    US      59:50.4   59:22.0   19:09 45  26.4       11       F 45-49   
309   52  Vickie Burggraf             F      Ottawa           KS    US      1:01:15.0 59:47.8   19:17 62  31.8       7        F 60-64   
310   125 Darlene Flynn               F      Overbrook        KS    US      1:01:15.1 59:48.7   19:18 62  31.8       8        F 60-64   
311   325 Bethany Thomas              F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:00:42.5 59:55.5   19:20 21  24.5       13       F 20-24   
312   327 Geraldine Thomas            F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:00:44.1 59:56.6   19:20 73  36.8       4        F 70-74   
313   180 MARILYN HONEY               F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:00:29.9 1:00:00.9 19:22 50  27.5       13       F 50-54   
314   147 Christine Guerrero-Stickles F      Topeka           KS    US      1:01:23.8 1:00:46.5 19:36 52  27.7       14       F 50-54   
315   318 Joe Stickles                M      Topeka           KS    US      1:01:34.6 1:00:57.4 19:40 68  28.0       4        M 65-69   
316   243 Dave Moore                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:02:09.4 1:01:48.9 19:56 45  22.9       13       M 45-49   
317   267 Amanda Ostreko              F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:02:21.5 1:01:58.6 20:00 37  24.1       25       F 35-39   
318   19  Sherry Bellucci             F      Topeka           KS    US      1:02:24.2 1:02:06.0 20:02 48  26.0       12       F 45-49   
319   132 Camille Free                F      Osawatomie       KS    US      1:02:46.0 1:02:34.0 20:11 59  29.3       17       F 55-59   
320   131 Amy Lou Free                F      Osawatomie       KS    US      1:02:46.8 1:02:34.0 20:11 60  29.6       9        F 60-64   
321   326 Gerald Thomas               M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:03:24.3 1:02:37.6 20:12 75  29.8       1        M 75-99   
322   238 Rebeccah Mingle             F      Wellsville       KS    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:00.6 20:20 16  24.1       11       F 15-19   
323   239 Danielle Mingle-Melick      F      Wellsville       KS    US      1:03:52.2 1:03:04.2 20:21 29  23.3       16       F 25-29   
324   237 Linda Mingle                F      Wellsville       KS    US      1:03:53.9 1:03:04.5 20:21 59  29.0       18       F 55-59   
325   213 Jon Lofthouse               M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:05:46.4 1:05:46.4 21:13 31  19.8       23       M 30-34   
326   212 Christina Lofthouse         F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:05:47.5 1:05:47.5 21:13 23  22.4       14       F 20-24   
327   374 Robert Lofthouse            M      Kansas City      KS    US      1:05:48.7 1:05:48.7 21:14 24  19.6       25       M 20-24   
328   309 Lori Smithhart              F      Hillsboro        KS    US      1:09:51.4 1:09:16.9 22:21 44  22.4       16       F 40-44   
329   308 Charles Smithhart           M      Hillsboro        KS    US      1:09:51.5 1:09:17.3 22:21 47  20.7       14       M 45-49   
330   256 Sean Navarro                M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:12:21.4 1:10:44.8 22:49 31  18.4       24       M 30-34   
331   257 Stephen Navarro             M      Saint Marys      KS    US      1:12:22.8 1:10:45.7 22:50 33  18.5       25       M 30-34   
332   255 Marcos Navarro              M      Shawnee          KS    US      1:12:21.6 1:10:45.8 22:50 65  23.5       5        M 65-69   
333   203 Kim LaFever                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:13:05.5 1:11:29.0 23:04 48  22.6       13       F 45-49   
334   42  Rebecca Brinker             F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:12:08.5 1:11:50.8 23:11 36  20.7       26       F 35-39   
335   373 Amber Tilley                F      Tonganoxie       KS    US      1:12:10.8 1:11:53.4 23:11 35  20.6       27       F 35-39   
336   262 Rhonda O'Keefe              F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:13:05.2 1:12:19.5 23:20 52  23.3       15       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Bull 379 26  1       M      Berryton KS US 17:49.6 
2     Sam Evans  113 19  2       M      Lawson MO US   18:42.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucy Hardy      414 13  12      F      Lawrence KS US 21:43.4 
2     Kaelyn Thierolf 324 22  21      F      Lawrence KS US 23:04.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thaddeus Meinheit 416 45  7       M      Kansas City MO US 21:07.4 
2     Miles Marshall    222 52  9       M      Gardner KS US     21:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelli Ludlum   218 41  36      F      Arlington VA US 25:22.6 
2     Tracy Chambers 66  48  46      F      Yankton SD US   25:59.1 

Embed Code