KU Vets Day 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Lawrence, KS US 66044 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                              Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     684 Jacob Bull                        M      Berryton         KS    US      18:09.3   18:09.0   5:51  27  71.2       1        M Overall    
2     368 Tyler Staples                     M      Lenexa           KS    US      19:35.0   19:34.5   6:19  35  67.5       2        M Overall    
3     116 Samuel Evans                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      19:39.6   19:38.6   6:20  20  65.9       1        M 20-24      
4     159 Mac Hayes                         M      Lawrence         KS    US      20:30.3   20:12.8   6:31  18  64.2       1        M 15-19      
5     165 Davion Hernandez                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      20:58.2   20:49.4   6:43  22  62.1       2        M 20-24      
6     73  Kendall Compere                   M      Kansas City      MO    US      21:13.7   20:53.5   6:44  22  61.9       3        M 20-24      
7     139 Trentyn Gilges                    M      Edgerton         KS    US      21:08.2   21:06.7   6:49  16  62.7       2        M 15-19      
8     448 Rachel Witt                       F                                     21:12.7   21:11.9   6:50  21  69.4       1        F Overall    
9     252 Thaddeus Meinheit                 M      Kansas City      MO    US      21:16.2   21:14.2   6:51  46  67.2       1        M Masters    
10    181 Anthony Ison                      M      Mission          KS    US      21:38.8   21:37.3   6:58  27  59.8       1        M 25-29      
11    388 Joseph Vawter                     M      TopekaTopeka     KS    US      22:30.4   21:47.7   7:02  39  62.2       1        M 35-39      
12    435 Kelly Snyder                      M      Warrensburg      MO    US      21:54.5   21:50.6   7:03  34  60.2       1        M 30-34      
13    352 Brandon Shaw                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      21:55.2   21:54.2   7:04  25  59.0       2        M 25-29      
14    305 Ransom Purvis                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:11.3   21:57.3   7:05  21  58.9       4        M 20-24      
15    319 Conrad Roberts                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:10.4   22:06.7   7:08  44  63.5       2        M Masters    
16    366 Chad Sorentino                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:24.3   22:14.1   7:10  36  59.7       2        M 35-39      
17    211 Randy Kohn                        M      Topeka           KS    US      22:26.2   22:25.9   7:14  35  58.9       3        M 35-39      
18    203 Sara Kimmel                       F      Andover          KS    US      22:32.2   22:26.4   7:14  30  65.6       2        F Overall    
19    101 Nolan Dondlinger                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:46.2   22:36.0   7:17  20  57.3       5        M 20-24      
20    377 Jackson Theilen                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      22:53.9   22:41.4   7:19  18  57.2       3        M 15-19      
21    786 Jameson Soderberg                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      23:00.9   22:50.3   7:22  24  56.6       6        M 20-24      
22    357 Brandon Sikes                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      23:03.9   23:03.5   7:26  14  59.3       1        M 11-14      
23    401 David Whalen                      M      Topeka           KS    US      24:00.4   23:16.9   7:31  38  57.8       4        M 35-39      
24    333 Daniel Sabatini                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      23:22.2   23:16.9   7:31  57  66.7       1        M 55-59      
25    303 Ben Ptak                          M      Lawrence         KS    US      23:35.5   23:32.9   7:36  19  55.0       4        M 15-19      
26    304 Benjamin Ptak                     M      Dundee           IL    US      23:35.6   23:33.3   7:36  19  55.0       5        M 15-19      
27    50  Luke Brungardt                    M      Wichita          KS    US      23:35.9   23:33.3   7:36  20  54.9       7        M 20-24      
28    90  Emily Demel                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      23:54.1   23:52.2   7:42  21  61.6       1        F 20-24      
29    338 Nitin Saxena                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:07.4   24:03.2   7:46  26  53.8       3        M 25-29      
30    273 Rick Myers                        M      Valley Falls     KS    US      24:18.4   24:03.5   7:46  54  63.0       1        M 50-54      
31    222 Charles Leistner                  M      Eudora           KS    US      24:15.8   24:06.7   7:47  61  66.5       1        M 60-64      
32    196 Natalie Kennedy                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      24:13.0   24:10.0   7:48  14  65.0       1        F 11-14      
33    62  Megan Campbell                    F      Kansas City      KS    US      24:19.7   24:17.6   7:50  28  60.6       1        F 25-29      
34    245 Michael Mathews                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:28.2   24:27.2   7:53  36  54.3       5        M 35-39      
35    102 Ted Dondlinger                    M      Omaha            NE    US      24:42.1   24:32.0   7:55  51  60.4       2        M 50-54      
36    59  Stephen Bush                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:54.1   24:32.6   7:55  27  52.7       4        M 25-29      
37    239 Will Manly                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      24:39.3   24:34.2   7:56  35  53.8       6        M 35-39      
38    244 Abby Mary                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      24:56.5   24:41.1   7:58  19  59.6       1        F 15-19      
39    417 Jadyn Yoder                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      24:56.7   24:41.2   7:58  18  59.9       2        F 15-19      
40    315 Liam reynolds                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:47.8   24:46.1   7:59  25  52.2       5        M 25-29      
41    678 Corey Leach                       M      Kansas City      MO    US      25:02.3   24:51.0   8:01  29  52.1       6        M 25-29      
42    299 Colin Pilant                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:22.7   24:53.3   8:02  34  52.8       2        M 30-34      
43    442 Kelli Ludlum                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      25:19.7   25:11.2   8:07  42  60.8       1        F Masters    
44    256 Derek Meyer                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:52.5   25:21.1   8:11  32  51.4       3        M 30-34      
45    251 Whitney Meek                      F      Mission          KS    US      25:25.0   25:21.9   8:11  31  58.0       1        F 30-34      
46    65  Ciara Cavitt                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      25:31.2   25:29.2   8:13  22  57.7       2        F 20-24      
47    8   Emilio Alverio                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:33.3   25:30.1   8:14  29  50.8       7        M 25-29      
48    131 John Frydman                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      25:39.6   25:35.8   8:15  61  62.7       2        M 60-64      
49    79  Blaine Crow                       M      Kansas City      MO    US      25:44.8   25:38.0   8:16  30  50.6       4        M 30-34      
50    104 Michael Duffy                     M      Elkhorn          NE    US      26:38.5   25:38.2   8:16  37  52.1       7        M 35-39      
51    341 Ehren Schmiedeler                 M      Overland Park    KS    US      26:16.5   25:47.8   8:19  32  50.5       5        M 30-34      
52    24  Thomas Baughman                   M      Overbrook        KS    US      26:23.3   25:53.9   8:21  15  51.9       6        M 15-19      
53    340 Anthony Schmiedeler               M      Overland Park    KS    US      26:28.3   25:58.7   8:23  32  50.2       6        M 30-34      
54    207 Erin Klotz                        F      Eudora           KS    US      26:22.6   26:03.8   8:24  24  56.4       3        F 20-24      
55    399 David Weekley                     M      Olathe           KS    US      26:16.0   26:07.8   8:26  35  50.6       8        M 35-39      
56    241 Benjamin Marr                     M      Grain Valley     MO    US      26:12.4   26:08.7   8:26  44  53.7       1        M 40-44      
57    19  David Barfield                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:27.7   26:09.4   8:26  64  62.9       3        M 60-64      
58    403 Richard Wichman                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:19.2   26:11.2   8:27  71  67.3       1        M 70-74      
59    18  John Baranski                     M      Baldwin City     KS    US      26:27.3   26:17.1   8:29  40  52.0       2        M 40-44      
60    218 Andrew Lauronilla                 M      Wichita          KS    US      26:34.1   26:19.5   8:30  54  57.6       3        M 50-54      
61    259 Bailey Miller                     M      Leavenworth      KS    US      26:37.8   26:27.0   8:32  24  48.9       8        M 20-24      
62    92  Ed Dieker                         M      Iola             KS    US      26:44.5   26:36.6   8:35  62  60.8       4        M 60-64      
63    255 Nicholas Mendez                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:46.2   26:41.7   8:37  28  48.4       8        M 25-29      
64    788 Garrett Girard                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:52.8   26:44.3   8:38  24  48.4       9        M 20-24      
65    141 Lee Girard                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:53.2   26:44.7   8:38  53  56.3       4        M 50-54      
66    238 Harrison Manlove                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:54.7   26:47.0   8:38  22  48.3       10       M 20-24      
67    281 Kyle Nelsen                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      26:54.5   26:47.3   8:38  24  48.3       11       M 20-24      
68    400 Hannah Weekley                    F      Olathe           KS    US      27:06.0   26:58.7   8:42  29  54.5       2        F 25-29      
69    313 Jesus Renteria                    M      Kansas City      KS    US      27:29.2   26:58.9   8:42  28  47.9       9        M 25-29      
70    278 J. Neely                          M      Kansas City      MO    US      27:13.0   27:00.3   8:43  11  55.1       2        M 11-14      
71    147 Corey Green                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      27:36.0   27:02.5   8:43  29  47.9       10       M 25-29      
72    325 James Ronnau                      M      Overland Park    KS    US      27:11.1   27:03.9   8:44  58  57.9       2        M 55-59      
73    76  Jaimeson Coons                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      27:38.9   27:08.2   8:45  30  47.8       7        M 30-34      
74    682 Conner Hester                     M                                     27:27.1   27:12.5   8:47  18  47.7       7        M 15-19      
75    267 Kevin Morgison                    M      Eudora           KS    US      27:38.7   27:14.5   8:47  59  57.9       3        M 55-59      
76    441 Mark Lang                         M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:20.2   27:19.9   8:49  41  50.3       3        M 40-44      
77    6   Julia Allen                       F      Olathe           KS    US      27:49.3   27:21.6   8:50  38  54.7       1        F 35-39      
78    446 Aron Moriarty                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      27:57.2   27:27.8   8:52  48  52.7       1        M 45-49      
79    154 Darby Harris                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      27:30.8   27:27.9   8:52  15  56.3       3        F 15-19      
80    234 Griffin Lucke                     M      Olathe           KS    US      27:43.6   27:31.1   8:53  40  49.6       4        M 40-44      
81    235 Tyson Lucke                       M      Olathe           KS    US      27:43.7   27:31.3   8:53  40  49.6       5        M 40-44      
82    344 Anthea Scouffas                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      27:47.4   27:39.7   8:55  59  66.2       2        F Masters    
83    437 Rebecca Laird                     F      Topeka           KS    US      30:47.5   27:41.2   8:56  39  54.3       2        F 35-39      
84    356 caleb sifuentez                   F      lawrence         KS    US      28:00.6   27:54.0   9:00  20  52.7       4        F 20-24      
85    85  Ryan Daniels                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:00.0   27:56.1   9:01  20  46.3       12       M 20-24      
86    121 Jill Finn                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      28:14.5   27:58.9   9:02  51  59.6       1        F 50-54      
87    410 Hannah Windholz                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      28:26.3   28:00.0   9:02  30  52.5       2        F 30-34      
88    310 Bill Reetz                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:06.7   28:02.4   9:03  61  57.2       5        M 60-64      
89    671 M. Neely                          F                                     28:15.5   28:02.6   9:03  12  58.5       2        F 11-14      
90    208 Gary Klotz                        M      Eudora           KS    US      28:21.7   28:02.8   9:03  57  55.4       4        M 55-59      
91    309 Zachary Razak                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:34.9   28:04.8   9:03  16  47.1       8        M 15-19      
92    184 Kinlichiinii Ashkii Lestario John M      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      29:16.0   28:13.3   9:06  22  45.8       13       M 20-24      
93    323 Steve Rockers                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:37.0   28:14.7   9:07  55  54.1       5        M 55-59      
94    45  Andrew Brabant                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:41.8   28:24.9   9:10  21  45.5       14       M 20-24      
95    272 Justin Myers                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:42.4   28:25.3   9:10  20  45.5       15       M 20-24      
96    153 Misty Hanson                      F      Kansas City      MO    US      28:53.1   28:26.5   9:10  49  57.4       1        F 45-49      
97    72  Jay Colloton                      M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      28:50.5   28:29.6   9:11  35  46.4       9        M 35-39      
98    110 Mike Eamigh                       M      Topeka           KS    US      28:39.9   28:32.9   9:13  34  46.0       8        M 30-34      
99    449 David Loch                        M                                     29:09.7   28:35.0   9:13  57  54.3       6        M 55-59      
100   216 Anthony Lang                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:23.5   28:36.6   9:14  45  49.5       2        M 45-49      
101   106 Heather Duris                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      29:23.8   28:36.6   9:14  46  55.3       2        F 45-49      
102   223 Jacob LeMeunier                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      28:38.4   28:37.6   9:14  22  45.2       16       M 20-24      
103   316 Zack Richards                     M      Lecompton        KS    US      29:02.4   28:38.7   9:14  52  52.1       5        M 50-54      
104   187 Reagan Jones                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      28:56.2   28:38.8   9:14  20  51.3       5        F 20-24      
105   227 Chelsea Linvill                   F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      29:08.5   28:45.7   9:17  30  51.1       3        F 30-34      
106   228 Joshua Linvill                    M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      29:09.0   28:46.3   9:17  35  45.9       10       M 35-39      
107   210 Melissa Klotz                     F      Eudora           KS    US      29:06.0   28:46.6   9:17  27  51.1       3        F 25-29      
108   171 Joshua Hoke                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:21.5   28:51.8   9:19  47  49.8       3        M 45-49      
109   209 Laura Klotz                       F      Eudora           KS    US      29:12.7   28:54.4   9:19  58  62.6       1        F 55-59      
110   380 Murilo Toledo Suekuni             M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:11.8   29:03.3   9:22  26  44.5       11       M 25-29      
111   343 Jessica Schutte                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      29:32.6   29:03.5   9:22  24  50.6       6        F 20-24      
112   34  Michael Berry                     M      Lenexa           KS    US      29:05.4   29:04.1   9:23  37  46.0       11       M 35-39      
113   376 David Teska                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      29:13.9   29:09.1   9:24  55  52.4       7        M 55-59      
114   123 Ella Fitzwater                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:12.1   29:11.3   9:25  25  50.4       4        F 25-29      
115   74  Paula Connery                     F      Kearney          MO    US      29:18.1   29:13.3   9:26  54  59.0       2        F 50-54      
116   406 Sherie Willis                     F      Hoyt             KS    US      30:12.6   29:23.6   9:29  45  53.3       3        F 45-49      
117   339 Grace Schilling                   F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      29:31.0   29:25.9   9:30  20  50.0       7        F 20-24      
118   261 B. Mock                           M      Topeka           KS    US      29:31.2   29:28.0   9:30  12  48.9       3        M 11-14      
119   125 Jess Fraijo                       M      Topeka           KS    US      30:14.8   29:42.9   9:35  27  43.5       12       M 25-29      
120   220 Melanie Lehmann                   F      Kansas City      MO    US      30:28.6   30:01.7   9:41  46  52.7       4        F 45-49      
121   355 Meaghan Shultz                    F      Kansas City      KS    US      30:40.0   30:04.4   9:42  41  50.6       1        F 40-44      
122   321 Jen Robertson                     F      Gardner          KS    US      30:12.9   30:09.2   9:44  42  50.8       2        F 40-44      
123   312 Jesse Reid                        M      Topeka           KS    US      30:37.5   30:11.6   9:44  29  42.9       13       M 25-29      
124   311 Haley Reid                        F      Topeka           KS    US      30:37.8   30:12.0   9:45  29  48.7       5        F 25-29      
125   13  Kim Arnett                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:28.5   30:14.7   9:45  53  56.4       3        F 50-54      
126   202 BORAM KIM                         F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      30:18.8   30:17.8   9:46  32  48.6       4        F 30-34      
127   51  Daniel Bryan                      M      Auburn           KS    US      30:59.9   30:17.8   9:46  39  44.8       12       M 35-39      
128   412 Tobias Wood                       M      Auburn           KS    US      31:00.5   30:18.2   9:47  43  46.0       6        M 40-44      
129   99  Jackson Dinsmore                  M      La Crosse        KS    US      30:23.6   30:20.6   9:47  21  42.6       17       M 20-24      
130   183 Jen Jedlicka                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:53.8   30:21.0   9:47  43  50.8       3        F 40-44      
131   98  Alisa Dinneen                     F      Newton           KS    US      30:39.7   30:22.4   9:48  54  56.8       4        F 50-54      
132   369 JOANIE STARKS                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:55.9   30:31.6   9:51  67  66.5       1        F 65-69      
133   389 Lyndsey Vawter                    F      TopekaTopeka     KS    US      31:18.3   30:34.1   9:52  36  48.6       3        F 35-39      
134   83  Laura Curry-Mathews               F      Tonganoxie       KS    US      30:36.3   30:34.3   9:52  36  48.6       4        F 35-39      
135   322 Amy Rockers                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:03.1   30:40.0   9:54  49  53.2       5        F 45-49      
136   236 Taylor Mah                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      30:54.8   30:42.2   9:54  25  42.1       14       M 25-29      
137   257 LeAnn Meyer                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      30:55.3   30:43.2   9:55  31  47.9       5        F 30-34      
138   43  Priest Bosley                     M      Wheeling         MO    US      30:45.5   30:43.9   9:55  14  44.5       4        M 11-14      
139   188 Jesse Julao                       M      LAWRENCE         KS    US      31:07.5   30:46.8   9:56  32  42.3       9        M 30-34      
140   287 Gbemi Ojo                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:07.3   30:57.8   9:59  23  47.5       8        F 20-24      
141   407 Jamie Wilson                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:22.3   31:10.1   10:03 37  47.9       5        F 35-39      
142   105 Lorie Duncan                      F      Leavenworth      KS    US      31:15.6   31:12.6   10:04 40  48.4       4        F 40-44      
143   415 Morgan Woody                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      31:43.7   31:16.6   10:05 19  47.0       4        F 15-19      
144   167 John Hess                         M      Lawrence         KS    US      31:50.9   31:20.7   10:07 30  41.4       10       M 30-34      
145   143 Jason Glasrud                     M      Lenexa           KS    US      31:41.0   31:27.6   10:09 40  43.4       7        M 40-44      
146   675 Brent Suiter                      M                                     32:27.3   31:32.0   10:10 49  46.2       4        M 45-49      
147   37  Scot Bird                         M      Junction City    KS    US      32:24.7   31:33.8   10:11 59  50.0       8        M 55-59      
148   683 Ximena Meinheit                   F                                     31:56.9   31:37.6   10:12 57  56.5       2        F 55-59      
149   419 Jim Znidarsic                     M      Shawnee          KS    US      31:54.1   31:40.8   10:13 40  43.1       8        M 40-44      
150   201 Brent Ketter                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      31:45.9   31:42.8   10:14 39  42.8       13       M 35-39      
151   137 Melissa Garcia                    F      Olathe           KS    US      32:03.7   31:51.8   10:17 44  48.8       5        F 40-44      
152   268 Robert Mugridge                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      32:32.7   32:03.0   10:20 44  43.8       9        M 40-44      
153   264 Erin Molony                       F      Overland Park    KS    US      32:32.7   32:05.2   10:21 55  54.4       3        F 55-59      
154   179 Jason Inskeep                     M      Eudora           KS    US      32:30.2   32:05.3   10:21 40  42.6       10       M 40-44      
155   180 Nicky Inskeep                     F      Eudora           KS    US      32:30.3   32:05.7   10:21 38  46.6       6        F 35-39      
156   17  Ken Baldwin                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      32:39.5   32:14.8   10:24 72  55.4       2        M 70-74      
157   230 Sofia Liu                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:21.4   32:47.8   10:35 41  46.4       6        F 40-44      
158   229 Silvia Liu                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:21.7   32:47.8   10:35 14  47.9       3        F 11-14      
159   277 Brian Neely                       M      Kansas City      MO    US      33:16.0   33:01.0   10:39 53  45.6       6        M 50-54      
160   52  Tara Bryan                        F      Auburn           KS    US      33:51.1   33:08.0   10:41 38  45.2       7        F 35-39      
161   295 Danielle Peterson                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:46.0   33:13.0   10:43 24  44.3       9        F 20-24      
162   160 Michael Hayes                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      33:46.4   33:14.0   10:43 34  39.6       11       M 30-34      
163   296 Debra Peterson                    F      Wichita          KS    US      33:46.7   33:14.1   10:43 61  56.5       1        F 60-64      
164   163 John Hendel                       M      Overland Park    KS    US      33:33.8   33:14.9   10:44 65  49.9       1        M 65-69      
165   395 Jesse Vinson                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:34.1   33:17.6   10:44 28  44.2       6        F 25-29      
166   447 Unknown Partic. 447               M                                     33:36.4   33:22.0   10:46                1        No Age Given 
167   414 Tom Woods                         M      Kansas City      MO    US      34:23.1   33:24.5   10:47 50  44.0       7        M 50-54      
168   271 Ashley Myers                      F      Topeka           KS    US      33:55.8   33:30.4   10:49 31  43.9       6        F 30-34      
169   363 Jen Smith                         F      Wichita          KS    US      33:38.3   33:31.5   10:49 44  46.4       7        F 40-44      
170   215 Rachel Lamm                       F      Colby            KS    US      33:42.5   33:31.8   10:49 28  43.9       7        F 25-29      
171   247 Rachel Maurer                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      33:58.3   33:33.6   10:50 20  43.8       10       F 20-24      
172   237 Lauren MANGIAMELI                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      34:05.8   33:37.6   10:51 23  43.7       11       F 20-24      
173   66  Jim Christensen                   M      Marion           KS    US      33:49.8   33:38.4   10:51 79  60.1       1        M 75-99      
174   149 Tom Groninger                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      34:09.1   33:44.0   10:53 55  45.3       9        M 55-59      
175   221 Lorraine Leicht-Gillgannon        F      Wakarusa         KS    US      34:34.1   33:45.1   10:53 50  48.9       5        F 50-54      
176   82  KENNETH CUNNINGHAM                M      Pittsburg        KS    US      33:54.9   33:47.0   10:54 68  50.5       2        M 65-69      
177   680 Sarah Hoskinson                   F                                     34:12.1   33:55.9   10:57 42  45.1       8        F 40-44      
178   169 Kati Hill                         F      Raymore          MO    US      34:14.1   33:57.5   10:57 39  44.3       8        F 35-39      
179   404 Tori Williams                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      34:22.8   34:06.3   11:00 23  43.1       12       F 20-24      
180   232 Amanda Lovett                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      35:59.8   34:10.4   11:01 37  43.6       9        F 35-39      
181   308 Heather Razak                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      34:47.4   34:16.7   11:03 43  45.0       9        F 40-44      
182   432 Nathan Morton                     M      Winfield         KS    US      34:43.5   34:21.3   11:05 48  42.1       5        M 45-49      
183   428 Chanelle Swanson                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      34:43.4   34:22.1   11:05 30  42.8       7        F 30-34      
184   100 Anthony Dixon                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      35:23.0   34:41.3   11:11 41  39.6       11       M 40-44      
185   193 Sarah Kelly                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:35.9   34:49.7   11:14 40  43.4       10       F 40-44      
186   231 Elizabeth Long                    F      Mayetta          KS    US      35:41.8   34:53.1   11:15 48  46.3       6        F 45-49      
187   673 Amy Suiter                        F                                     35:48.6   34:54.1   11:16 47  45.8       7        F 45-49      
188   117 Andrea Exon                       F      Shawnee          KS    US      35:01.5   34:55.6   11:16 26  42.1       8        F 25-29      
189   676 A. Suiter                         F                                     35:49.5   34:55.7   11:16 11  48.1       4        F 11-14      
190   386 Kristin Unruh                     F      Kansas City      MO    US      36:02.3   35:06.6   11:20 41  43.3       11       F 40-44      
191   365 Rashawn Smith                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      35:38.2   35:17.0   11:23 48  41.0       6        M 45-49      
192   89  Sherry Davis                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:00.6   35:26.9   11:26 43  43.5       12       F 40-44      
193   186 Eric Johnson                      M      Topeka           KS    US      36:21.2   35:31.2   11:27 53  42.4       8        M 50-54      
194   46  Jennifer Bracken                  F      Papillion        NE    US      36:21.3   35:31.5   11:28 26  41.4       9        F 25-29      
195   302 Terra Prescott                    F      Wakarusa         KS    US      35:38.7   35:32.4   11:28 37  42.0       10       F 35-39      
196   86  Tyler Dark                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      36:10.2   35:37.0   11:29 25  36.3       15       M 25-29      
197   444 Alan Foster                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      36:04.4   35:38.3   11:30 35  37.1       14       M 35-39      
198   233 jasmine Lowery                    F      Baldwin City     KS    US      36:10.1   35:40.1   11:30 21  41.2       13       F 20-24      
199   367 DeAnn Spade                       F      Manhattan        KS    US      35:58.4   35:43.4   11:31 60  51.9       2        F 60-64      
200   443 Danielle Fesler                   F      Warrensburg      MO    US      36:14.4   35:48.2   11:33 32  41.1       8        F 30-34      
201   286 Robert Obourn                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      36:27.3   35:54.4   11:35 22  36.0       18       M 20-24      
202   182 Benjamin Jacobsen                 M      Wichita          KS    US      36:14.3   36:02.0   11:37 80  57.4       2        M 75-99      
203   118 Rolland Exon                      M      Shawnee          KS    US      36:08.6   36:02.9   11:38 64  45.7       6        M 60-64      
204   103 Kelly Draffen                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:20.5   36:03.6   11:38 33  40.9       9        F 30-34      
205   38  Dail Blake                        M      Prairie Village  KS    US      36:22.9   36:12.7   11:41 52  41.2       9        M 50-54      
206   282 Monty Nelson                      M      Topeka           KS    US      36:17.2   36:14.2   11:41 75  51.6       3        M 75-99      
207   438 Miranda Adkins                    F      Topeka           KS    US      36:24.9   36:16.6   11:42 42  42.2       13       F 40-44      
208   81  Brooke Cunningham                 F      Olathe           KS    US      36:57.0   36:18.2   11:43 16  41.8       5        F 15-19      
209   152 Abby-Lynn Hale                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      36:53.6   36:18.9   11:43 23  40.5       14       F 20-24      
210   161 Cooper Heidebrecht                M      Lawrence         KS    US      36:53.8   36:19.1   11:43 23  35.6       19       M 20-24      
211   314 Barb Repp                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:12.3   36:22.9   11:44 55  48.0       4        F 55-59      
212   20  Anna Barnhill                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.4   36:24.8   11:45 20  40.4       15       F 20-24      
213   49  Steve Brown                       M      Kansas City      KS    US      37:22.6   36:25.0   11:45 60  43.7       7        M 60-64      
214   405 Aubrey Willis                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.7   36:25.1   11:45 20  40.4       16       F 20-24      
215   172 Hunter Holloman                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.8   36:25.2   11:45 21  35.5       20       M 20-24      
216   371 Xavier Stuart                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.9   36:25.6   11:45 19  35.5       9        M 15-19      
217   156 Matthew Harrison                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.7   36:25.6   11:45 21  35.5       21       M 20-24      
218   297 Shepard Petit                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.7   36:25.7   11:45 21  35.5       22       M 20-24      
219   320 Dylan Robertson                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.1   36:25.8   11:45 19  35.5       10       M 15-19      
220   138 Chloe Gardner                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.3   36:25.8   11:45 19  40.4       6        F 15-19      
221   387 Derek VanWyck                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:44.3   36:25.9   11:45 30  35.6       12       M 30-34      
222   270 Jake Murray                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.6   36:25.9   11:45 21  35.5       23       M 20-24      
223   91  Cameron Devany                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.8   36:26.0   11:45 19  35.5       11       M 15-19      
224   71  Sherrill Cole                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.5   36:26.0   11:45 20  35.5       24       M 20-24      
225   324 Brandon Rodriguez                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.5   36:26.0   11:45 22  35.5       25       M 20-24      
226   225 Eric Gustafson                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.1   36:26.0   11:45 28  35.5       16       M 25-29      
227   3   Conrad Akers                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.6   36:26.0   11:45 19  35.5       12       M 15-19      
228   7   Avery Allin                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.1   36:26.0   11:45 21  35.5       26       M 20-24      
229   212 James Krajicek                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.0   36:26.1   11:45 21  35.5       27       M 20-24      
230   350 Alyssa Sharp                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.5   36:26.1   11:45 21  40.4       17       F 20-24      
231   385 Sarah Ulmer                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.7   36:26.2   11:45 20  40.4       18       F 20-24      
232   226 Gabriel Lewis                     M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:42.1   36:26.2   11:45 20  35.5       28       M 20-24      
233   178 Mason Hussong                     M      Norman           OK    US      37:41.3   36:26.2   11:45 20  35.5       29       M 20-24      
234   190 Mitchell Karnes                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:41.1   36:26.7   11:45 18  35.6       13       M 15-19      
235   219 Sgt Lee                           M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.6   36:27.1   11:46 26  35.5       17       M 25-29      
236   150 Matthew Gurnett                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.5   36:27.2   11:46 20  35.5       30       M 20-24      
237   327 Jeremy Ross                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.5   36:28.1   11:46 35  36.2       15       M 35-39      
238   224 Trenton Lennard                   M      Basehor          KS    US      37:39.5   36:29.1   11:46 51  40.6       10       M 50-54      
239   168 Nick Heyroth                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:40.0   36:29.2   11:46 22  35.4       31       M 20-24      
240   416 Anthony Wulfkuhle                 M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:43.6   36:29.5   11:46 19  35.5       14       M 15-19      
241   44  Wyatt Bowers                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:44.8   36:30.5   11:47 20  35.4       32       M 20-24      
242   157 Jacoby Hawkins                    M      Platte City      MO    US      37:44.3   36:30.8   11:47 25  35.4       18       M 25-29      
243   191 Todd Kelley                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:14.3   36:42.1   11:50 29  35.3       19       M 25-29      
244   672 Marci Neely                       F                                     36:56.0   36:42.7   11:51 50  44.9       6        F 50-54      
245   290 Susan Parrish                     F      Overland Park    KS    US      37:07.7   36:44.1   11:51 60  50.4       3        F 60-64      
246   68  Carolyn Cohen                     F      Overland Park    KS    US      37:45.2   36:47.5   11:52 30  40.0       10       F 30-34      
247   69  David Cohen                       M      Overland Park    KS    US      37:46.0   36:48.2   11:52 30  35.2       13       M 30-34      
248   390 Simon Velasquez                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      37:01.7   36:50.7   11:53 25  35.1       20       M 25-29      
249   27  Missy Beach                       F      Oskaloosa        KS    US      37:55.1   37:07.2   11:58 46  42.6       8        F 45-49      
250   293 Kimberly Paxton                   F      Leavenworth      KS    US      37:49.9   37:16.0   12:01 49  43.8       9        F 45-49      
251   426 Unknown Partic. 426               M                                     37:55.3   37:19.6   12:02                2        No Age Given 
252   379 Amelia Todd                       F      Olathe           KS    US      38:28.4   37:27.3   12:05 40  40.4       14       F 40-44      
253   192 Joseph Kelly                      M      Ottawa           KS    US      38:31.6   37:27.4   12:05 38  35.9       16       M 35-39      
254   1   Ed Acoymo                         M      Ankeny           IA    US      39:24.8   37:31.8   12:06 55  40.7       10       M 55-59      
255   394 Lynn Villafuerte                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      38:32.8   38:03.0   12:16 48  42.4       10       F 45-49      
256   301 Roberta Pokphanh                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      38:32.7   38:03.5   12:17 48  42.4       11       F 45-49      
257   342 Michael Schmitz                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      39:03.4   38:15.9   12:21 51  38.7       11       M 50-54      
258   279 June Neer                         F      Overland Park    KS    US      38:30.3   38:18.2   12:21 72  56.8       1        F 70-74      
259   280 Michael Neer                      M      Overland Park    KS    US      38:30.5   38:18.5   12:21 74  48.0       3        M 70-74      
260   381 Chris Troyn                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      38:29.3   38:29.3   12:25 23  33.6       33       M 20-24      
261   130 Camille Free                      F      Osawatomie       KS    US      39:11.7   38:31.1   12:26 60  48.1       4        F 60-64      
262   129 Amy Lou Free                      F      Osawatomie       KS    US      39:12.3   38:31.8   12:26 61  48.7       5        F 60-64      
263   370 Richard Stephens                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      38:57.0   38:36.8   12:27 38  34.9       17       M 35-39      
264   36  Mary Bird                         F      Junction City    KS    US      39:31.9   38:40.5   12:29 55  45.1       5        F 55-59      
265   176 Jennifer Hull                     F      Kansas City      MO    US      39:29.9   38:54.6   12:33 38  38.5       11       F 35-39      
266   54  Luiz Gus Buchele                  M      Olathe           KS    US      39:35.1   38:56.4   12:34 31  33.4       14       M 30-34      
267   364 Jill Smith                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      39:27.3   38:59.1   12:35 52  43.2       7        F 50-54      
268   53  Caroline Buchele                  F      Olathe           KS    US      39:48.3   39:09.4   12:38 29  37.6       10       F 25-29      
269   358 Bill Simpson                      M      Kansas City      MO    US      39:40.9   39:14.8   12:40 54  38.6       12       M 50-54      
270   360 Josie Simpson                     F      Kansas City      MO    US      39:40.6   39:15.5   12:40 18  37.7       7        F 15-19      
271   359 Diane Simpson                     F      Kansas City      MO    US      39:41.1   39:16.3   12:40 53  43.4       8        F 50-54      
272   265 JAMIE MORGISON                    F      Eudora           KS    US      39:59.9   39:30.9   12:45 27  37.2       11       F 25-29      
273   430 Clay Lang                         M      Topeka           KS    US      39:55.4   39:40.5   12:48 80  52.1       4        M 75-99      
274   77  Megan Cottrell                    F      Oskaloosa        KS    US      40:26.8   39:40.8   12:48 42  38.6       15       F 40-44      
275   145 Ramon Gonzalez                    M      Oskaloosa        KS    US      40:27.4   39:41.3   12:48 45  35.7       7        M 45-49      
276   266 JILL MORGISON                     F      Eudora           KS    US      40:21.4   39:50.6   12:51 54  43.3       9        F 50-54      
277   111 Jordan Emerson                    M      Olathe           KS    US      44:31.2   40:14.0   12:59 20  32.2       34       M 20-24      
278   64  Andrea Carter                     F      Kansas City      KS    US      41:09.6   40:27.1   13:03 43  38.1       16       F 40-44      
279   162 Caitlin Hendel                    F      Overland Park    KS    US      40:48.8   40:28.9   13:04 61  46.4       6        F 60-64      
280   88  LaTisha Davis                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:00.4   40:29.2   13:04 38  37.0       12       F 35-39      
281   248 Brandon McBride                   M      Overland Park    KS    US      41:20.2   40:29.8   13:04 37  33.0       18       M 35-39      
282   198 Christine Kenney                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:17.9   40:55.8   13:12 58  44.2       6        F 55-59      
283   151 Susan Hadl                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:18.0   40:56.4   13:12 61  45.8       7        F 60-64      
284   326 James Ross                        M      Wheeling         MO    US      41:39.7   41:03.3   13:15 40  33.3       12       M 40-44      
285   392 Sarah Vicory                      F      Topeka           KS    US      41:20.3   41:06.1   13:16 25  35.8       12       F 25-29      
286   115 Elora Espinosa-House              F      Olathe           KS    US      41:18.8   41:09.1   13:16 16  36.9       8        F 15-19      
287   396 Kay Walden                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:52.7   41:13.9   13:18 59  44.4       7        F 55-59      
288   70  Kit Cole                          F      Lawrence         KS    US      42:15.2   41:14.1   13:18 50  40.0       10       F 50-54      
289   391 Karen Vicory                      F      Topeka           KS    US      41:34.2   41:19.9   13:20 59  44.3       8        F 55-59      
290   258 Nancy Miles                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      41:34.2   41:20.1   13:20 65  47.8       2        F 65-69      
291   134 Angela Gage                       F      Overland Park    KS    US      42:07.1   41:25.5   13:22 48  39.0       12       F 45-49      
292   336 Jonathan Sartorius                M      Lawrence         KS    US      42:12.3   41:35.9   13:25 13  33.7       5        M 11-14      
293   335 Erik Sartorius                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      42:12.6   41:36.0   13:25 49  35.0       8        M 45-49      
294   87  Jolene Davis                      F      Norman           OK    US      42:17.7   41:45.7   13:28 33  35.3       11       F 30-34      
295   262 Bryce Mock                        M      Baldwin City     KS    US      42:40.5   41:53.6   13:31 26  30.9       21       M 25-29      
296   67  Christine Clarke                  F      Lawrence         KS    US      42:49.0   41:55.2   13:31 54  41.1       11       F 50-54      
297   23  Judith Bauer                      F      Leavenworth      KS    US      42:27.1   42:04.2   13:34 71  51.0       2        F 70-74      
298   318 Tiffany Rito                      F      Olathe           KS    US      43:14.1   42:28.8   13:42 39  35.4       13       F 35-39      
299   317 Jayro Rito                        M      Olathe           KS    US      43:14.5   42:29.5   13:42 40  32.2       13       M 40-44      
300   393 William Vicory                    M      Topeka           KS    US      42:45.6   42:29.6   13:42 68  40.1       3        M 65-69      
301   269 Carol Mullen                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      42:58.9   42:41.3   13:46 76  54.1       1        F 75-99      
302   135 Ligia Galarza                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:19.2   42:45.1   13:47 73  51.7       3        F 70-74      
303   337 Benjamin Savage                   M      Lawrence         KS    US      43:50.5   42:50.9   13:49 33  30.5       15       M 30-34      
304   2   Susan Acoymo                      F      Ankeny           IA    US      43:58.5   42:59.9   13:52 61  43.6       8        F 60-64      
305   112 Marlin England                    M      Easton           MO    US      43:26.5   43:06.5   13:54 54  35.2       13       M 50-54      
306   289 Lawrence Parrish                  M      Overland Park    KS    US      43:35.2   43:11.3   13:56 68  39.5       4        M 65-69      
307   42  Jordyn Bloom                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      43:46.0   43:12.3   13:56 27  34.0       13       F 25-29      
308   348 Julia Shaftel                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      44:04.0   43:28.4   14:01 68  47.3       3        F 65-69      
309   349 Tim Shaftel                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      44:06.3   43:30.5   14:02 72  41.1       4        M 70-74      
310   164 Brenna Henery                     F      Kansas City      MO    US      44:58.8   44:01.9   14:12 33  33.5       12       F 30-34      
311   354 Kim Shufflebarger                 F      Kansas City      MO    US      44:59.5   44:02.8   14:13 49  37.1       13       F 45-49      
312   298 Polly Phinney                     F      Topeka           KS    US      45:27.2   44:23.9   14:19 38  33.7       14       F 35-39      
313   351 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      45:20.9   44:38.2   14:24 38  33.5       15       F 35-39      
314   9   Kirsten Andrews                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      45:19.2   45:00.7   14:31 31  32.7       13       F 30-34      
315   679 Sherri Crawford                   F                                     45:40.8   45:34.9   14:42 53  37.4       12       F 50-54      
316   353 Keesa Shrader                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:01.6   45:42.5   14:45 25  32.2       14       F 25-29      
317   166 Arthur Hess                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      46:16.6   45:48.5   14:47 55  33.4       11       M 55-59      
318   283 Phillip Neuman                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      46:21.2   46:02.6   14:51 31  28.2       16       M 30-34      
319   436 G. Miller                         M      St. Marys        KS    US      46:26.9   46:08.0   14:53 11  32.3       6        M 11-14      
320   439 J. Navarro                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:26.8   46:08.9   14:53 8   40.0       1        F 1-10       
321   361 Erica Smead                       F      Lenexa           KS    US      46:28.8   46:19.5   14:57 33  31.8       14       F 30-34      
322   249 Jerusha McFarland                 F      Lawrence         KS    US      46:29.0   46:20.0   14:57 28  31.7       15       F 25-29      
323   397 Pam Wallace                       F      Shawnee          KS    US      46:54.7   46:29.4   15:00 55  37.5       9        F 55-59      
324   185 Melvina John                      F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      47:56.7   46:36.8   15:02 51  35.8       13       F 50-54      
325   413 Julie Woodrick                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      47:31.0   46:59.6   15:10 55  37.1       10       F 55-59      
326   158 Gerald Hay                        M      Olathe           KS    US      47:15.7   47:04.1   15:11 72  37.9       5        M 70-74      
327   362 Amy Smith                         F      Shawnee          KS    US      47:11.9   47:04.2   15:11 39  31.9       16       F 35-39      
328   674 Beatty Suiter                     M      Overland Park    KS    US      48:08.3   47:12.5   15:14 47  30.4       9        M 45-49      
329   374 Dan Suiter                        M      Pratt            KS    US      48:08.8   47:13.5   15:14 74  38.9       6        M 70-74      
330   4   Katarina Alatis                   F      Lawrence         KS    US      47:36.3   47:17.4   15:15 23  31.1       19       F 20-24      
331   5   Sarah Albert                      F      Olathe           KS    US      48:25.3   47:20.9   15:16 49  34.5       14       F 45-49      
332   195 Jodi Kennedy                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      49:52.1   47:31.7   15:20 44  32.7       17       F 40-44      
333   78  Chelsea Crawshaw                  F      Baldwin City     KS    US      48:02.0   47:38.4   15:22 35  31.1       17       F 35-39      
334   331 Elizabeth Ryan                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      49:38.9   48:50.8   15:45 48  33.0       15       F 45-49      
335   177 Kathryn Hussa                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      49:39.7   48:51.3   15:46 69  42.7       4        F 65-69      
336   373 Vicki Stuckwisch                  F      Bonner Springs   KS    US      49:50.3   48:58.9   15:48 62  38.8       9        F 60-64      
337   372 Jesse Stuckwisch                  F      Overland Park    KS    US      49:50.0   48:59.2   15:48 32  30.1       15       F 30-34      
338   200 Kathy Ketner                      F      Warsaw           MO    US      49:50.7   48:59.6   15:48 63  39.3       10       F 60-64      
339   288 Susan Olander                     F      Lenexa           KS    US      50:23.4   49:32.4   15:59 63  38.9       11       F 60-64      
340   56  Elizabeth Bukaty                  F      Overland Park    KS    US      50:23.3   49:33.5   15:59 26  29.7       16       F 25-29      
341   250 Carolyn McKune                    F      Overland Park    KS    US      50:23.9   49:33.9   15:59 32  29.7       16       F 30-34      
342   189 Bridget Kane                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      50:54.9   49:34.4   15:59 54  34.8       14       F 50-54      
343   263 Teresa Mock                       F      Baldwin City     KS    US      50:36.6   49:50.3   16:05 56  35.5       11       F 55-59      
344   677 Christina Kitchen                 F      Bucklin          MO    US      50:36.7   49:59.2   16:07 26  29.4       17       F 25-29      
345   375 John Terranova                    M      Shawnee          KS    US      51:05.0   50:07.2   16:10 53  30.0       14       M 50-54      
346   40  Lori Blaylock                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      50:57.7   50:11.3   16:11 55  34.8       12       F 55-59      
347   300 Cynthia Pizano                    F      Mission          KS    US      50:42.5   50:25.9   16:16 36  29.4       18       F 35-39      
348   16  Ted Baird                         M      LAWRENCE         KS    US      51:08.4   50:27.4   16:17 64  32.6       8        M 60-64      
349   306 neal quitno                       M      Nevada           MO    US      51:09.5   50:29.8   16:17 62  32.0       9        M 60-64      
350   307 nora quitno                       F      Nevada           MO    US      51:09.6   50:30.5   16:18 61  37.2       12       F 60-64      
351   15  Kate Baird                        F      Lawrence         KS    US      51:08.6   50:30.6   16:18 61  37.2       13       F 60-64      
352   22  John Bauer                        M      Leavenworth      KS    US      51:37.6   50:52.4   16:25 59  31.0       12       M 55-59      
353   109 Hanna Eamigh                      F      Carbondale       KS    US      52:28.8   51:20.7   16:34 13  31.2       5        F 11-14      
354   126 Jamie Frank                       F      Lawrence         KS    US      52:31.0   51:30.1   16:37 49  31.7       16       F 45-49      
355   142 Virginia Girard-Brady             F      Lawrence         KS    US      52:32.2   51:31.2   16:37 52  32.7       15       F 50-54      
356   398 Scott Walsh                       M      Overland Park    KS    US      52:02.8   51:42.1   16:41 34  25.4       17       M 30-34      
357   429 Jacinda Kidd                      F      Shawnee          KS    US      52:01.0   51:43.8   16:41 31  28.4       17       F 30-34      
358   420 Kathy Znidarsic                   F      Shawnee          KS    US      52:11.1   51:49.5   16:43 39  29.0       19       F 35-39      
359   421 P. Davidson                       F      Shawnee          KS    US      52:09.3   51:57.7   16:46 6   38.5       2        F 1-10       
360   127 Matty Fredrick                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      52:36.7   51:57.8   16:46 25  24.9       22       M 25-29      
361   422 Travis Davidson                   M      Shawnee          KS    US      52:09.3   51:57.8   16:46 42  26.6       14       M 40-44      
362   128 Tom Fredrick                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      52:37.2   51:58.2   16:46 60  30.6       10       M 60-64      
363   32  Paul Berg                         M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      53:09.7   52:13.1   16:51 49  27.9       10       M 45-49      
364   33  Tanya Berg                        F      Leavenworth      KS    US      53:09.5   52:13.2   16:51 48  30.9       17       F 45-49      
365   28  Aaron Bell                        M      De Soto          KS    US      53:32.0   52:28.9   16:56 55  29.1       13       M 55-59      
366   29  Cindy Bell                        F      De Soto          KS    US      53:32.1   52:29.2   16:56 56  33.7       13       F 55-59      
367   378 Bethany Thomas                    F      Eudora           KS    US      54:12.8   53:27.8   17:15 22  27.5       20       F 20-24      
368   21  Cherish Bass                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      53:48.8   53:39.4   17:19 20  27.4       21       F 20-24      
369   206 Bernie Kish                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      54:28.1   53:59.2   17:25 81  39.3       5        M 75-99      
370   48  Daryl Brandt                      M      Leavenworth      KS    US      54:42.6   54:02.4   17:26 50  27.2       15       M 50-54      
371   47  Amy Brandt                        F      Leavenworth      KS    US      54:43.5   54:02.8   17:26 50  30.5       16       F 50-54      
372   294 Anonymous Participant             F                             US      55:01.6   54:24.0   17:33 45  28.8       18       F 45-49      
373   10  Thomas Angel                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      55:26.6   54:39.7   17:38 31  23.8       18       M 30-34      
374   284 Richard Nguyen                    M      Lawrence         KS    US      55:27.0   54:40.3   17:38 24  23.7       35       M 20-24      
375   431 Jeffrey Thompson                  M      Lawrence         KS    US      55:26.9   54:40.7   17:38 33  23.9       19       M 30-34      
376   194 Jay Kennedy                       M      Lawrence         KS    US      58:20.1   55:06.9   17:47 59  28.6       14       M 55-59      
377   197 Nick Kennedy                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      58:20.5   55:06.9   17:47 18  23.5       15       M 15-19      
378   330 Rose Rozmiarek                    F      Overbrook        KS    US      57:03.7   56:30.9   18:14 59  32.4       14       F 55-59      
379   114 Ralph Erwin                       M      Kansas City      MO    US      57:53.5   56:53.9   18:21 66  29.4       5        M 65-69      
380   328 Kevin Rousseau                    M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      57:53.7   56:54.1   18:21 59  27.7       15       M 55-59      
381   423 Robert Illidge                    M      Prairie Village  KS    US      59:40.1   58:17.1   18:48 34  22.6       20       M 30-34      
382   113 Nathan Ensz                       M      Overland Park    KS    US      59:44.0   58:50.3   18:59 42  23.5       15       M 40-44      
383   124 Darlene Flynn                     F      Overbrook        KS    US      59:44.4   58:51.2   18:59 63  32.7       14       F 60-64      
384   58  Vickie Burggraf                   F      Ottawa           KS    US      59:43.8   58:51.8   18:59 63  32.7       15       F 60-64      
385   108 Deb Eamigh                        F      Carbondale       KS    US      1:00:29.4 59:20.3   19:08 61  31.6       16       F 60-64      
386   31  Nina Berg                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:00:11.3 59:22.1   19:09 39  25.3       20       F 35-39      
387   445 Lori Moriarty                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:00:11.6 59:22.4   19:09 46  26.6       19       F 45-49      
388   382 Bob Tust                          M      Perry            KS    US      1:00:17.1 59:33.0   19:13 53  25.3       16       M 50-54      
389   384 Riley Tust                        M      Perry            KS    US      1:00:17.0 59:33.4   19:13 18  21.8       16       M 15-19      
390   291 Christina Pasquesi                F      Perry            KS    US      1:00:17.3 59:35.1   19:13 61  31.5       17       F 60-64      
391   383 Janet Tust                        F      Perry            KS    US      1:00:17.3 59:35.7   19:13 53  28.6       17       F 50-54      
392   292 Oz Pasquesi                       M      Perry            KS    US      1:00:17.4 59:36.0   19:14 63  27.4       11       M 60-64      
393   253 David Mellott                     M      Kansas City      KS    US      1:01:47.2 1:00:51.3 19:38 51  24.3       17       M 50-54      
394   254 Dorothy Mellott                   F      Kansas City      KS    US      1:01:47.1 1:00:51.7 19:38 13  26.4       6        F 11-14      
395   217 Kathy Lange                       F      Topeka           KS    US      1:02:18.5 1:01:50.6 19:57 74  36.2       4        F 70-74      
396   35  Andrea Bird                       F      Topeka           KS    US      1:02:18.6 1:01:50.7 19:57 60  30.0       18       F 60-64      
397   685 Kristin Montgomery                F      Overland Park    KS    US      1:02:58.8 1:02:11.7 20:04 28  23.7       18       F 25-29      
398   686 Jordon Montgomery                 M                                     1:02:58.9 1:02:11.7 20:04 32  21.0       21       M 30-34      
399   409 Wendy Winans                      F      Macedonia        OH    US      1:03:40.1 1:03:03.2 20:20 49  25.9       20       F 45-49      
400   174 MARILYN HONEY                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:06:37.0 1:06:01.5 21:18 51  25.3       18       F 50-54      
401   175 Rebecca Howell                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:06:47.7 1:06:09.9 21:21 54  26.1       19       F 50-54      
402   214 Hannah Lahti                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:09:36.8 1:06:20.8 21:24 28  22.2       19       F 25-29      
403   213 Dean Lahti                        M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:09:36.5 1:06:21.0 21:24 33  19.7       22       M 30-34      
404   275 Sean Navarro                      M      Lawrence         KS    US      1:08:08.0 1:07:01.2 21:37 32  19.4       23       M 30-34      
405   276 Stephen Navarro                   M      Saint Marys      KS    US      1:08:08.0 1:07:03.4 21:38 34  19.6       24       M 30-34      
406   25  Lindsay Baxter                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:08:10.8 1:07:18.0 21:43 36  22.1       21       F 35-39      
407   26  Penny Baxter                      F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:08:13.5 1:07:19.9 21:43 62  28.2       19       F 60-64      
408   787 Kathie Martel                     F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:08:14.7 1:07:20.3 21:43 68  30.5       5        F 65-69      
409   242 JC Martel                         F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:08:14.8 1:07:20.7 21:43 38  22.2       22       F 35-39      
410   427 Annise Richard                    F      Lawrence         KS    US      1:09:29.5 1:08:21.9 22:03 33  21.6       18       F 30-34      
411   274 Marcos Navarro                    M      Shawnee          KS    US      1:09:34.9 1:08:28.4 22:05 66  24.5       6        M 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jacob Bull    684 27  1       M      Berryton KS US 18:09.0 
2     Tyler Staples 368 35  2       M      Lenexa KS US   19:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Witt 448 21  8       F                    21:11.9 
2     Sara Kimmel 203 30  18      F      Andover KS US 22:26.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thaddeus Meinheit 252 46  9       M      Kansas City MO US 21:14.2 
2     Conrad Roberts    319 44  15      M      Lawrence KS US    22:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelli Ludlum    442 42  43      F      Lawrence KS US 25:11.2 
2     Anthea Scouffas 344 59  82      F      Lawrence KS US 27:39.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 447 447     166     M               33:22.0 
2     Unknown Partic. 426 426     251     M               37:19.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandon Sikes 357 14  22      M      Lawrence KS US    23:03.5 
2     J. Neely      278 11  70      M      Kansas City MO US 27:00.3 
3     B. Mock       261 12  118     M      Topeka KS US      29:28.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mac Hayes       159 18  4       M      Lawrence KS US 20:12.8 
2     Trentyn Gilges  139 16  7       M      Edgerton KS US 21:06.7 
3     Jackson Theilen 377 18  20      M      Lawrence KS US 22:41.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samuel Evans     116 20  3       M      Lawrence KS US    19:38.6 
2     Davion Hernandez 165 22  5       M      Lawrence KS US    20:49.4 
3     Kendall Compere  73  22  6       M      Kansas City MO US 20:53.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Ison 181 27  10      M      Mission KS US  21:37.3 
2     Brandon Shaw 352 25  13      M      Lawrence KS US 21:54.2 
3     Nitin Saxena 338 26  29      M      Lawrence KS US 24:03.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Snyder 435 34  12      M      Warrensburg MO US 21:50.6 
2     Colin Pilant 299 34  42      M      Lawrence KS US    24:53.3 
3     Derek Meyer  256 32  44      M      Lawrence KS US    25:21.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Vawter  388 39  11      M      TopekaTopeka KS US 21:47.7 
2     Chad Sorentino 366 36  16      M      Lawrence KS US     22:14.1 
3     Randy Kohn     211 35  17      M      Topeka KS US       22:25.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Benjamin Marr 241 44  56      M      Grain Valley MO US 26:08.7 
2     John Baranski 18  40  59      M      Baldwin City KS US 26:17.1 
3     Mark Lang     441 41  76      M      Lawrence KS US     27:19.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Aron Moriarty 446 48  78      M      Lawrence KS US 27:27.8 
2     Anthony Lang  216 45  100     M      Lawrence KS US 28:36.6 
3     Joshua Hoke   171 47  108     M      Lawrence KS US 28:51.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rick Myers        273 54  30      M      Valley Falls KS US 24:03.5 
2     Ted Dondlinger    102 51  35      M      Omaha NE US        24:32.0 
3     Andrew Lauronilla 218 54  60      M      Wichita KS US      26:19.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Daniel Sabatini 333 57  24      M      Lawrence KS US      23:16.9 
2     James Ronnau    325 58  72      M      Overland Park KS US 27:03.9 
3     Kevin Morgison  267 59  75      M      Eudora KS US        27:14.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charles Leistner 222 61  31      M      Eudora KS US   24:06.7 
2     John Frydman     131 61  48      M      Lawrence KS US 25:35.8 
3     David Barfield   19  64  57      M      Lawrence KS US 26:09.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     John Hendel        163 65  164     M      Overland Park KS US 33:14.9 
2     KENNETH CUNNINGHAM 82  68  176     M      Pittsburg KS US     33:47.0 
3     William Vicory     393 68  300     M      Topeka KS US        42:29.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Wichman 403 71  58      M      Lawrence KS US      26:11.2 
2     Ken Baldwin     17  72  156     M      Lawrence KS US      32:14.8 
3     Michael Neer    280 74  259     M      Overland Park KS US 38:18.5 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim Christensen   66  79  173     M      Marion KS US  33:38.4 
2     Benjamin Jacobsen 182 80  202     M      Wichita KS US 36:02.0 
3     Monty Nelson      282 75  206     M      Topeka KS US  36:14.2 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Navarro  439 8   320     F      Lawrence KS US 46:08.9 
2     P. Davidson 421 6   359     F      Shawnee KS US  51:57.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Natalie Kennedy 196 14  32      F      Lawrence KS US 24:10.0 
2     M. Neely        671 12  89      F                     28:02.6 
3     Silvia Liu      229 14  158     F      Lawrence KS US 32:47.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abby Mary    244 19  38      F      Lawrence KS US 24:41.1 
2     Jadyn Yoder  417 18  39      F      Lawrence KS US 24:41.2 
3     Darby Harris 154 15  79      F      Lawrence KS US 27:27.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Demel  90  21  28      F      Lawrence KS US 23:52.2 
2     Ciara Cavitt 65  22  46      F      Lawrence KS US 25:29.2 
3     Erin Klotz   207 24  54      F      Eudora KS US   26:03.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Megan Campbell 62  28  33      F      Kansas City KS US 24:17.6 
2     Hannah Weekley 400 29  68      F      Olathe KS US      26:58.7 
3     Melissa Klotz  210 27  107     F      Eudora KS US      28:46.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Whitney Meek    251 31  45      F      Mission KS US          25:21.9 
2     Hannah Windholz 410 30  87      F      Lawrence KS US         28:00.0 
3     Chelsea Linvill 227 30  105     F      Fort Leavenworth KS US 28:45.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julia Allen    6   38  77      F      Olathe KS US       27:21.6 
2     Rebecca Laird  437 39  83      F      Topeka KS US       27:41.2 
3     Lyndsey Vawter 389 36  133     F      TopekaTopeka KS US 30:34.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Meaghan Shultz 355 41  121     F      Kansas City KS US 30:04.4 
2     Jen Robertson  321 42  122     F      Gardner KS US     30:09.2 
3     Jen Jedlicka   183 43  130     F      Lawrence KS US    30:21.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Misty Hanson  153 49  96      F      Kansas City MO US 28:26.5 
2     Heather Duris 106 46  101     F      Lawrence KS US    28:36.6 
3     Sherie Willis 406 45  116     F      Hoyt KS US        29:23.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill Finn     121 51  86      F      Lawrence KS US 27:58.9 
2     Paula Connery 74  54  115     F      Kearney MO US  29:13.3 
3     Kim Arnett    13  53  125     F      Lawrence KS US 30:14.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Klotz     209 58  109     F      Eudora KS US        28:54.4 
2     Ximena Meinheit 683 57  148     F                          31:37.6 
3     Erin Molony     264 55  153     F      Overland Park KS US 32:05.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Debra Peterson 296 61  163     F      Wichita KS US       33:14.1 
2     DeAnn Spade    367 60  199     F      Manhattan KS US     35:43.4 
3     Susan Parrish  290 60  245     F      Overland Park KS US 36:44.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JOANIE STARKS 369 67  132     F      Lawrence KS US 30:31.6 
2     Nancy Miles   258 65  290     F      Lawrence KS US 41:20.1 
3     Julia Shaftel 348 68  308     F      Lawrence KS US 43:28.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     June Neer     279 72  258     F      Overland Park KS US 38:18.2 
2     Judith Bauer  23  71  297     F      Leavenworth KS US   42:04.2 
3     Ligia Galarza 135 73  302     F      Lawrence KS US      42:45.1 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carol Mullen 269 76  301     F      Lawrence KS US 42:41.3 

Embed Code