Miles for Meso 5K Run/Walk

Tue July 4, 2017 Federal Way, WA 98003 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip      Pace    Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time       Time                  Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========= ======= === ========== ======== ============ 
1     223 Eric Hamel           M      Enumclaw                    9:16:31.5  0:16:31.3 5:20    19  78.4       1        M 16-19      
2     54  Mason Fletcher       M      Puyallup                    9:16:38.2  0:16:37.1 5:22    23  78.0       1        M 20-29      
3     227 Alec Ritter          M      Enumclaw                    9:16:44.7  0:16:44.3 5:24    18  77.5       2        M 16-19      
4     226 Sam Lingwall         M      Enumclaw                    9:18:29.6  0:18:28.5 5:58    16  71.6       3        M 16-19      
5     27  Matt Brown           M      Auburn                      9:19:28.3  0:19:27.6 6:17    34  67.7       1        M 30-39      
6     138 Nick Paterno         M      Puyallup                    9:19:59.9  0:19:59.2 6:27    30  65.0       2        M 30-39      
7     82  Matthew Henson       M      Tacoma                      9:20:04.5  0:20:02.9 6:28    15  66.9       1        M 11-15      
8     258 Jameson Karmell      M      Federal Way                 9:20:16.6  0:20:16.0 6:32    14  67.4       2        M 11-15      
9     21  Colin Brannan        M      Puyallup                    9:20:57.3  0:20:31.7 6:37    15  65.4       3        M 11-15      
10    110 Scott MacLaren       M      Federal Way                 9:21:05.2  0:21:03.9 6:48    14  64.9       4        M 11-15      
11    209 Mario Vega Montero   M      Federal Way                 9:21:10.4  0:21:09.5 6:50    45  67.0       1        M 40-49      
12    253 Bethany Forward      F      Federal Way                 9:21:18.6  0:21:17.1 6:52    16  71.5       1        F 16-19      
13    267 Hoyt Hutchinson      M      Federal Way                 9:21:27.8  0:21:20.5 6:53    46  66.9       2        M 40-49      
14    42  Hans Dyhrman         M      Williston                   9:22:03.7  0:21:51.0 7:03    40  62.6       3        M 40-49      
15    65  Eduardo Garcia       M      Federal Way                 9:21:55.3  0:21:53.3 7:04    22  59.2       2        M 20-29      
16    270 Hansie Wong          F      Federal Way                 9:22:24.6  0:22:22.3 7:13    36  66.5       1        F 30-39      
17    255 Alyssa Murray        F      Auburn                      9:22:39.3  0:22:37.1 7:18    15  68.5       1        F 11-15      
18    218 Jared Norstrem       M      Puyallup                    9:22:45.2  0:22:42.5 7:20    17  57.6       4        M 16-19      
19    217 Randall Norstrem     M      Puyallup                    9:22:46.2  0:22:43.7 7:20    51  65.3       1        M 50-59      
20    123 Brian Mendia         M      Federal Way                 9:22:54.5  0:22:51.4 7:22    39  59.4       3        M 30-39      
21    244 Helena Ducusin       F      Federal Way                 9:23:21.7  0:23:19.8 7:32    17  64.2       2        F 16-19      
22    168 David Shull          M      Bellingham                  9:23:33.5  0:23:29.9 7:35    52  63.6       2        M 50-59      
23    254 Hailey cox           F      Des Moines                  9:23:39.5  0:23:37.8 7:37    16  64.4       3        F 16-19      
24    51  Rose Feliciano       F      Seattle                     9:24:05.6  0:24:02.5 7:45    52  70.1       1        F 50-59      
25    23  Craig Brannan        M      Puyallup                    9:25:02.4  0:24:35.8 7:56    50  59.8       3        M 50-59      
26    107 J. MacLaren          M      Federal Way                 9:25:12.2  0:25:04.5 8:05    12  57.4       5        M 11-15      
27    122 Jared McKell         M      Federal Way                 9:25:08.9  0:25:06.6 8:06    20  51.6       3        M 20-29      
28    46  Mary Ellard-Ivey     F      Federal Way                 9:25:56.2  0:25:26.5 8:12    52  66.2       2        F 50-59      
29    4   Terry Arnhold        M      Federal Way                 9:25:33.8  0:25:26.6 8:12    56  60.6       4        M 50-59      
30    29  Catherine Chege      F      Auburn                      9:25:30.7  0:25:28.4 8:13    42  60.1       1        F 40-49      
31    193 Baker White          M      Locust Grove                9:25:40.3  0:25:35.1 8:15    17  51.1       5        M 16-19      
32    100 Shanti Lambert       F      Kent                        9:26:11.7  0:25:36.1 8:16    39  58.8       2        F 30-39      
33    109 Laura MacLaren       F      Federal Way                 9:25:44.5  0:25:36.9 8:16    46  61.7       2        F 40-49      
34    248 Kristin Hawes        F      Seattle                     9:25:58.4  0:25:52.5 8:21    44  60.1       3        F 40-49      
35    157 A. Rygel             M      Federal Way                 9:26:03.5  0:25:58.5 8:23    12  55.4       6        M 11-15      
36    158 Justin Rygel         M      Federal Way                 9:26:03.5  0:25:58.7 8:23    38  51.9       4        M 30-39      
37    277 Robert Celski        M      Federal Way                 9:26:47.9  0:26:23.4 8:31    61  60.9       1        M 60-69      
38    271 Inyork Wong          M      Redondo Beach               9:26:53.6  0:26:37.2 8:35    38  50.7       5        M 30-39      
39    55  Todd Fletcher        M      Puyallup                    9:26:45.6  0:26:38.2 8:36    55  57.4       5        M 50-59      
40    185 Dirk Vander Hulst    M      Tacoma                      9:27:04.6  0:26:53.9 8:41    33  48.7       6        M 30-39      
41    186 Natalie Vander Hulst F      Tacoma                      9:27:03.5  0:26:54.3 8:41    32  54.8       3        F 30-39      
42    33  Rebecca Cook         F      Federal Way                 9:27:17.2  0:27:13.6 8:47    35  54.5       4        F 30-39      
43    149 Trisha Plucknett     F      Federal Way                 9:27:31.7  0:27:27.3 8:51    26  53.7       1        F 20-29      
44    15  Kyla Blair           F      Burien                      9:28:02.6  0:27:32.3 8:53    29  53.5       2        F 20-29      
45    34  Lindsay Debruler     F      Ravensdale                  9:27:42.2  0:27:38.1 8:55    27  53.3       3        F 20-29      
46    14  John Blair           M      Burien                      9:28:08.9  0:27:39.4 8:55    30  47.0       7        M 30-39      
47    274 Philip Dyck          M      Puyallup                    9:27:45.9  0:27:40.8 8:56    58  56.7       6        M 50-59      
48    208 N. Vega Montero      M      Federal Way                 9:27:54.3  0:27:53.2 9:00    10  55.6       1        M 1-10       
49    133 F. O'Brien           F      Bonney Lake                 9:27:59.2  0:27:57.5 9:01    11  60.3       2        F 11-15      
50    170 Margaret Shull       F      Bellingham                  9:28:05.3  0:28:01.3 9:02    50  58.8       3        F 50-59      
51    108 K.C. MacLaren        M      Federal Way                 9:28:32.7  0:28:24.1 9:10    50  51.8       7        M 50-59      
52    60  Ralph Frederick      M      Federal Way                 9:29:13.8  0:28:39.6 9:15    43  48.7       4        M 40-49      
53    141 C. Perkins           M      Maple Valley                9:28:42.7  0:28:40.3 9:15    12  50.2       7        M 11-15      
54    52  Jake Fey             M      Tacoma                      9:28:52.3  0:28:47.5 9:17    68  59.3       2        M 60-69      
55    266 Austin De Leon       M      Federal Way                 9:29:04.5  0:29:04.1 9:23    13  48.2       8        M 11-15      
56    214 Alexandra Boyle      F      Reisterstown                9:29:30.4  0:29:07.6 9:24    23  50.6       4        F 20-29      
57    213 Kara Dodenhoff       F      Minneapolis                 9:29:30.4  0:29:08.5 9:24    24  50.6       5        F 20-29      
58    262 Robert Condotta      M      Auburn                      9:29:51.8  0:29:38.9 9:34    54  51.2       8        M 50-59      
59    247 Diane Lefcort        F      Spokane                     9:29:47.3  0:29:42.9 9:35    47  53.7       4        F 40-49      
60    22  Connie Brannan       F      Puyallup                    9:30:21.8  0:29:50.2 9:37    49  54.7       5        F 40-49      
61    263 Aiden Warren         M      Kent                        9:30:05.4  0:30:03.8 9:42    13  46.6       9        M 11-15      
62    128 Julie Mullins        F      Federal Way                 9:30:29.8  0:30:08.5 9:43    35  49.2       5        F 30-39      
63    127 Bill Mullins         M      Federal Way                 9:30:35.8  0:30:14.3 9:45    71  58.4       1        M 70-99      
64    268 A. Hutchinson        M      Federal Way                 9:30:52.5  0:30:45.6 9:55    12  46.8       10       M 11-15      
65    63  Nicole Fredericks    F      Tacoma                      9:31:02.1  0:30:51.3 9:57    32  47.8       6        F 30-39      
66    124 K. Mistofsky         F      Federal Way                 9:31:06.7  0:30:52.2 9:57    12  53.3       3        F 11-15      
67    145 Sarah Petosa         F      Federal Way                 9:31:10.5  0:30:55.3 9:58    25  47.6       6        F 20-29      
68    106 Shila MacDonald      F      Tacoma                      9:31:58.3  0:31:29.6 10:10   47  50.7       6        F 40-49      
69    222 Christine Zimmerman  F      Federal Way                 9:32:01.7  0:31:44.2 10:14   52  53.1       4        F 50-59      
70    155 Linwood Robinson     M      Federal Way                 9:32:20.5  0:31:56.6 10:18   47  45.0       5        M 40-49      
71    269 Donovan Heavener     M      Puyallup                    9:32:40.3  0:32:14.9 10:24   47  44.6       6        M 40-49      
72    92  Laurie Kesgard       F      Auburn                      9:32:27.7  0:32:17.8 10:25   47  49.4       7        F 40-49      
73    142 G. Perkins           M      Maple Valley                9:32:23.8  0:32:20.9 10:26   9   50.2       2        M 1-10       
74    265 Mary Jane Zeiger     F      Puyallup                    9:32:38.9  0:32:31.1 10:29   63  59.1       1        F 60-69      
75    35  Trish Drew           F      Pacific                     9:32:56.2  0:32:39.8 10:32   48  49.4       8        F 40-49      
76    172 Dean Stainbrook      M      Rainier                     9:33:47.8  0:32:41.1 10:33   54  46.5       9        M 50-59      
77    84  Tessa Higgins        F      Auburn                      9:33:10.6  0:32:50.0 10:35   33  45.0       7        F 30-39      
78    83  Kirstie Higgins      F      Black Diamond               9:33:41.9  0:33:21.5 10:46   63  57.6       2        F 60-69      
79    43  Todd Early           M      Tacoma                      9:34:22.8  0:33:23.3 10:46   44  42.1       7        M 40-49      
80    44  Tricia Early         F      Tacoma                      9:34:22.8  0:33:24.8 10:47   51  49.9       5        F 50-59      
81    135 Stella Parke         F      Federal Way                 9:33:44.1  0:33:25.7 10:47   62  56.7       3        F 60-69      
82    178 Mark Terry           M      Federal Way                 9:34:37.5  0:33:58.4 10:58   57  45.8       10       M 50-59      
83    113 Ladonna Martindale   F      Auburn                      9:34:42.4  0:34:09.0 11:01   53  49.9       6        F 50-59      
84    148 Terry Plucknett      M      Cornelius                   9:34:38.2  0:34:33.3 11:09   32  37.8       8        M 30-39      
85    104 Mingshun Liu         M      Federal Way                 9:34:42.8  0:34:34.1 11:09   71  51.0       2        M 70-99      
86    137 Kyla Paterno         F      Puyallup                    9:35:12.5  0:34:47.9 11:14   32  42.4       8        F 30-39      
87    78  Maribel Harrell      F      Federal Way                 9:35:23.5  0:35:05.6 11:19   46  45.1       9        F 40-49      
88    261 Sue Stipe            F                                  9:35:23.7  0:35:09.3 11:20   79  68.5       1        F 70-99      
89    171 Maryann Slafka       F      Mckeesport                  9:35:44.6  0:35:24.2 11:25   62  53.5       4        F 60-69      
90    180 Jim Traynor          M      Federal Way                 9:36:20.3  0:35:52.4 11:34   67  47.1       3        M 60-69      
91    134 Bridget Oconnor      F      Federal Way                 9:36:40.2  0:36:01.9 11:37   49  45.3       10       F 40-49      
92    188 Andrea Velasquez     F      Puyallup                    9:36:31.5  0:36:17.6 11:42   31  40.6       9        F 30-39      
93    112 Julie Marten         F      Puyallup                    9:36:54.5  0:36:38.8 11:49   53  46.5       7        F 50-59      
94    264 T. De Leon           M      Federal Way                 9:37:20.5  0:36:44.0 11:51   11  40.5       11       M 11-15      
95    250 V. Chesley           F      Seattle                     9:37:11.2  0:37:02.1 11:57   11  45.5       4        F 11-15      
96    175 David Sutterfield    M      Lehi                        9:37:22.4  0:37:03.5 11:57   53  40.7       11       M 50-59      
97    176 Sara Sutterfield     F      Kent                        9:37:22.4  0:37:04.5 11:58   30  39.7       10       F 30-39      
98    192 Donna Whisler        F      Federal Way                 9:37:53.5  0:37:35.4 12:08   59  48.6       8        F 50-59      
99    216 Denise Merdich       F      Federal Way                 9:39:20.3  0:37:57.4 12:15   55  45.9       9        F 50-59      
100   275 Kimberly Nordmark    F      Tacoma                      9:38:24.9  0:37:59.8 12:15   54  45.3       10       F 50-59      
101   235 Andy Hanscom         M      Auburn                      9:38:22.1  0:38:00.6 12:16   69  45.4       4        M 60-69      
102   252 Harrison Chesley     M      Seattle                     9:38:16.3  0:38:10.3 12:19   14  35.8       12       M 11-15      
103   74  John Greves          M      Vancouver                   9:38:27.2  0:38:15.2 12:20   70  45.6       3        M 70-99      
104   97  Bryan Klingele       M      Bonney Lake                 9:38:53.8  0:38:22.9 12:23   45  37.0       8        M 40-49      
105   152 Luann Regalado       F      Federal Way                 9:38:52.2  0:38:30.9 12:25   36  38.6       11       F 30-39      
106   101 Anna Lapella         F      Federal Way                 9:39:20.5  0:38:51.2 12:32   17  38.5       4        F 16-19      
107   147 Servando Plascencia  M      Federal Way                 9:39:20.3  0:38:57.0 12:34   32  33.5       9        M 30-39      
108   9   Brad Beaupain        M      Auburn                      9:39:25.4  0:39:05.8 12:37   47  36.8       9        M 40-49      
109   240 Elijah Readwin       M                                  9:39:51.9  0:39:29.2 12:44   14  34.6       13       M 11-15      
110   238 Robyn Readwin        F      Gig Harbor                  9:39:54.3  0:39:31.2 12:45   39  38.1       12       F 30-39      
111   45  Suzy Eberle          F      Federal Way                 9:40:08.2  0:39:51.3 12:51   51  41.8       11       F 50-59      
112   28  Christina Caillier   F      Federal Way                 9:40:40.1  0:40:28.2 13:03   37  36.9       13       F 30-39      
113   1   Andrew Akers         M      Federal Way                 9:40:39.5  0:40:28.6 13:03   28  32.0       4        M 20-29      
114   77  Susan Hanscom        F      Auburn                      9:41:33.5  0:41:12.4 13:18   61  45.4       5        F 60-69      
115   59  Genie Frederick      F      Federal Way                 9:41:59.3  0:41:24.8 13:22   13  38.8       5        F 11-15      
116   276 Oohiamso Blaise      M      Federal Way                 9:41:44.6  0:41:42.2 13:27   46  34.3       10       M 40-49      
117   58  Alissa Frederick     F      Federal Way                 9:42:15.4  0:41:42.5 13:27   43  37.0       11       F 40-49      
118   196 Cindi Wilkes         F      Sammamish                   9:41:55.2  0:41:43.6 13:28   52  40.4       12       F 50-59      
119   241 Owen Draper          M      Seattle                     9:41:54.6  0:41:46.7 13:29   13  33.5       14       M 11-15      
120   251 T. Chesley           M      Seattle                     9:41:59.3  0:41:50.9 13:30   4              3        M 1-10       
121   144 Madeline Peters      F      Graham                      9:42:52.5  0:42:00.3 13:33                  1        No Age Given 
122   221 Namieka Salabie      F      Auburn                      9:43:10.6  0:42:11.9 13:37   36  35.2       14       F 30-39      
123   159 Jill Schnabel        F      Puyallup                    9:43:04.1  0:42:15.3 13:38   57  42.2       13       F 50-59      
124   242 Glenn Draper         M      Seattle                     9:43:07.3  0:42:23.9 13:41   52  35.3       12       M 50-59      
125   249 Eric Chesley         M      Seattle                     9:43:07.1  0:42:24.4 13:41   50  34.7       13       M 50-59      
126   239 Evan Readwin         M      Gig Harbor                  9:42:47.4  0:42:24.5 13:41   13  33.0       15       M 11-15      
127   237 Ray Readwin          M      Gig Harbor                  9:42:49.6  0:42:25.7 13:41   40  32.3       11       M 40-49      
128   105 Catherine Lundy      F      Kent                        9:43:05.3  0:42:47.4 13:48   68  47.9       6        F 60-69      
129   13  Alvah Bittner        M      Kent                        9:43:04.9  0:42:57.8 13:52   75  43.5       4        M 70-99      
130   36  Brooke Drumm         F      Fife                        9:43:46.9  0:43:07.3 13:55   31  34.2       15       F 30-39      
131   183 Terri Vallala        F      Milton                      9:43:48.3  0:43:09.6 13:55   54  39.9       14       F 50-59      
132   102 Arthur Lapella       M      Federal Way                 9:43:38.7  0:43:11.6 13:56   65  38.5       5        M 60-69      
133   184 Sherry Van Mondfrans F      Federal Way                 9:43:41.8  0:43:15.4 13:57   38  34.6       16       F 30-39      
134   215 Christine Gibbons    F                                  9:43:47.3  0:43:25.0 14:00   49  37.6       12       F 40-49      
135   139 Steven Payne         M      Federal Way                 9:44:08.8  0:43:38.3 14:05   51  34.0       14       M 50-59      
136   132 Pamela Norberg       F      Federal Way                 9:46:16.2  0:46:00.5 14:50   34  32.2       17       F 30-39      
137   73  Laura Gorgen         F      Federal Way                 9:47:24.3  0:47:07.0 15:12   22  31.3       7        F 20-29      
138   71  Greg Gorgen          M      Federal Way                 9:47:24.8  0:47:08.1 15:12   62  34.4       6        M 60-69      
139   41  Nicole Dyhrman       F      Williston                   9:47:33.8  0:47:21.6 15:17   37  31.5       18       F 30-39      
140   236 S. Dyhrman           F      Williston                   9:47:33.6  0:47:21.8 15:17   6   42.4       1        F 1-10       
141   80  Bette Hays           F      Fox Island                  9:48:24.2  0:47:28.1 15:19   72  45.6       2        F 70-99      
142   129 Janice Nelsen        F      Puyallup                    9:48:24.3  0:47:29.8 15:19   73  46.3       3        F 70-99      
143   191 Michele Walker       F      Maple Valley                9:48:05.1  0:47:36.4 15:21   44  32.7       13       F 40-49      
144   8   Diana Beaupain       F      Auburn                      9:48:15.1  0:47:55.4 15:28   50  34.4       15       F 50-59      
145   31  Kay Coogan           F      Graham                      9:49:09.9  0:48:19.0 15:35   65  40.8       7        F 60-69      
146   16  Archie Blakely       M      Tacoma                      9:48:38.5  0:48:19.2 15:35   71  36.5       5        M 70-99      
147   153 Robert Riddle        M      Federal Way                 9:48:54.6  0:48:42.7 15:43   70  35.8       6        M 70-99      
148   130 Bill Niemi           M      Tacoma                      9:50:17.8  0:49:06.9 15:51   60  32.4       7        M 60-69      
149   230 Alex Shkerich        M      Issaquah                    9:49:58.3  0:49:06.9 15:51   59  32.2       15       M 50-59      
150   131 Cindy Niemi          F      Tacoma                      9:50:17.1  0:49:07.1 15:51   52  34.3       16       F 50-59      
151   50  Scott Evans          M      Des Moines                  9:49:58.4  0:49:07.5 15:51   51  30.2       16       M 50-59      
152   5   X. Arnhold           F      Federal Way                 9:50:05.4  0:49:07.8 15:51   9   36.4       2        F 1-10       
153   3   Charlyn Arnhold      F      Federal Way                 9:50:06.7  0:49:09.8 15:52   46  32.2       14       F 40-49      
154   150 Robert Reed          M      Tacoma                      9:50:10.1  0:49:10.7 15:52   75  38.0       7        M 70-99      
155   165 Greg Sherles         M      Federal Way                 9:49:58.3  0:49:13.2 15:53   51  30.1       17       M 50-59      
156   224 N. Aguilar           F      Seattle                     9:49:45.2  0:49:26.4 15:57   11  34.1       6        F 11-15      
157   225 N. Aguilar           F      Seattle                     9:49:45.6  0:49:27.5 15:57   8   37.5       3        F 1-10       
158   136 Belinda Paterno      F      Puyallup                    9:50:27.1  0:49:32.3 15:59   30  29.7       19       F 30-39      
159   81  Larry Hays           M      Fox Island                  9:50:27.5  0:49:34.3 15:59   72  36.1       8        M 70-99      
160   85  Carol Hopkins        F      Puyallup                    9:50:43.2  0:49:34.5 16:00   43  31.1       15       F 40-49      
161   207 Christopher Zenn     M      Federal Way                 9:50:12.4  0:49:41.1 16:02   38  27.1       10       M 30-39      
162   126 Dawn Mottershead     F      Federal Way                 9:50:34.6  0:50:04.0 16:09   34  29.6       20       F 30-39      
163   199 Carrie Yang          F      Federal Way                 9:51:46.1  0:50:38.7 16:20   40  29.9       16       F 40-49      
164   39  Laura Ducolon        F      Fife                        9:52:11.6  0:50:54.7 16:25   38  29.4       21       F 30-39      
165   174 Cheryl Stuberg       F      Federal Way                 9:52:11.3  0:51:06.4 16:29   64  38.0       8        F 60-69      
166   32  Rich Coogan          M      Graham                      9:52:09.4  0:51:16.7 16:32   55  29.8       18       M 50-59      
167   160 Michael Schnabel     M      Puyallup                    9:52:09.6  0:51:20.3 16:34   68  33.2       8        M 60-69      
168   111 Rachael Makings      F      Federal Way                 9:52:52.2  0:51:49.0 16:43   34  28.6       22       F 30-39      
169   30  Mary Clingan         F      Federal Way                 9:53:17.3  0:52:21.2 16:53   71  40.8       4        F 70-99      
170   166 Lucas Sherles        M      Federal Way                 9:53:50.5  0:52:56.2 17:05   14  25.8       16       M 11-15      
171   246 Andrew Hautamaki     M      Federal Way                 9:53:50.8  0:52:57.4 17:05   15  25.3       17       M 11-15      
172   20  Catie Brannan        F      Puyallup                    9:53:48.3  0:52:58.0 17:05   17  28.3       5        F 16-19      
173   140 Angela Perkins       F      Maple Valley                9:53:12.9  0:52:58.1 17:05   45  29.6       17       F 40-49      
174   143 Roger Perkins        M      Maple Valley                9:53:12.9  0:52:58.7 17:05   50  27.8       19       M 50-59      
175   260 James Ghiglione      M      Burien                      9:53:58.9  0:53:01.3 17:06   70  32.9       9        M 70-99      
176   164 Anna Sherles         F      Federal Way                 9:53:50.8  0:53:04.7 17:07   15  29.2       7        F 11-15      
177   234 Sharlet Best         F      Federal Way                 9:53:30.5  0:53:13.9 17:10   47  30.0       18       F 40-49      
178   125 Myrna Mistofsky      F      Federal Way                 9:53:30.5  0:53:14.2 17:10   32  27.7       23       F 30-39      
179   162 Ashley Searles       F      Puyallup                    9:54:03.8  0:53:27.9 17:15   17  28.0       6        F 16-19      
180   167 Mackenzie Searles    F      Puyallup                    9:54:03.8  0:53:29.1 17:15   14  29.4       8        F 11-15      
181   272 Paula Barry          F      Federal Way                 9:54:04.5  0:53:32.1 17:16   44  29.0       19       F 40-49      
182   117 Connie McCrossin     F      Federal Way                 9:54:28.1  0:53:40.2 17:19   62  35.3       9        F 60-69      
183   116 Shirley McArdle      F      Federal Way                 9:54:40.6  0:53:53.2 17:23   74  41.4       5        F 70-99      
184   95  Randall Kindsfater   M      Seattle                     9:54:44.0  0:53:57.6 17:24   52  27.7       20       M 50-59      
185   96  Taylor Kindsfater    F      Tacoma                      9:54:44.5  0:54:00.2 17:25   19  27.3       7        F 16-19      
186   94  Kelley Kindsfater    F      Tacoma                      9:54:45.3  0:54:01.8 17:26   55  32.3       17       F 50-59      
187   89  Sara Johnson         F      Kent                        9:54:53.1  0:54:18.9 17:31   45  28.9       20       F 40-49      
188   195 Madeline White       F      Locust Grove                9:54:46.6  0:54:21.2 17:32   21  27.1       8        F 20-29      
189   206 Kim Zeiger           F      Puyallup                    9:54:41.9  0:54:22.0 17:32   61  34.4       10       F 60-69      
190   194 Erin White           F      Locust Grove                9:55:01.4  0:54:32.1 17:36   47  29.3       21       F 40-49      
191   233 Emily Steinke        F      Locust Grove                9:55:01.3  0:54:32.7 17:36   42  28.1       22       F 40-49      
192   229 M. Tsai              F      Kent                        9:55:14.8  0:54:34.4 17:36   11  30.9       9        F 11-15      
193   88  K. Johnson           F      Kent                        9:55:14.9  0:54:34.8 17:36   12  30.1       10       F 11-15      
194   53  Elisabeth Fletcher   F      Puyallup                    9:55:01.4  0:54:36.7 17:37   55  31.9       18       F 50-59      
195   119 Neil McIntosh        M      Federal Way                 9:55:45.4  0:54:53.8 17:43   57  28.3       21       M 50-59      
196   120 R. McIntosh          F      Federal Way                 9:55:45.6  0:54:55.3 17:43   12  29.9       11       F 11-15      
197   118 Cindy McIntosh       F      Federal Way                 9:55:45.6  0:54:56.3 17:43   45  28.5       23       F 40-49      
198   49  Kristi Evans         F      Des Moines                  9:56:22.3  0:55:33.7 17:55   52  30.3       19       F 50-59      
199   231 Melissa Shkerich     F      Issaquah                    9:56:22.8  0:55:34.1 17:56   57  32.1       20       F 50-59      
200   48  Kelly Evans          F      Federal Way                 9:56:23.2  0:55:34.1 17:56   48  29.0       24       F 40-49      
201   17  William Booth        M      Seatac                      9:56:07.8  0:55:40.4 17:58   62  29.1       9        M 60-69      
202   187 Kathy Varney         F      Federal Way                 9:56:51.2  0:56:09.9 18:07   64  34.6       11       F 60-69      
203   182 Mary Ann Traynor     F      Federal Way                 9:56:51.3  0:56:10.7 18:07   65  35.0       12       F 60-69      
204   11  Jane Berntson        F      Federal Way                 9:56:23.8  0:56:18.5 18:10   60  32.8       13       F 60-69      
205   91  Kathy Kearney        F      Seattle                     9:57:39.4  0:57:01.7 18:24   56  30.9       21       F 50-59      
206   212 Bonnie Komar         F      Des Moines                  9:57:42.4  0:57:04.7 18:25   74  39.1       6        F 70-99      
207   211 Lynsen Moroz         F      Tacoma                      9:57:41.3  0:57:05.7 18:25   21  25.8       9        F 20-29      
208   210 John Moroz           M      Tacoma                      9:57:42.2  0:57:06.1 18:25   67  29.6       10       M 60-69      
209   62  Jon Fredericks       M      Tacoma                      9:58:13.1  0:57:37.7 18:35   36  23.1       11       M 30-39      
210   61  E. Fredericks        M      Tacoma                      9:58:12.6  0:57:37.7 18:35   8   29.8       4        M 1-10       
211   68  I. Gore              M      Federal Way                 9:58:52.3  0:57:38.8 18:36   6   34.1       5        M 1-10       
212   190 Kim Walker           F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.1  0:57:39.7 18:36   56  30.6       22       F 50-59      
213   146 Kay Pitts-Walton     F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.7  0:57:39.9 18:36   56  30.6       23       F 50-59      
214   69  M. Gore              F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.8  0:57:40.7 18:36   10  30.1       4        F 1-10       
215   72  Jill Gorgen          F      Federal Way                 9:58:36.8  0:58:23.2 18:50   55  29.8       24       F 50-59      
216   70  Bradley Gorgen       M      Federal Way                 9:58:38.6  0:58:24.7 18:51   25  22.2       5        M 20-29      
217   259 Catherine Ghiglione  F      Burien                      9:59:23.7  0:58:26.5 18:51   70  36.1       7        F 70-99      
218   40  Nicole Ducolon       F      Fife                        9:59:38.9  0:58:34.0 18:54   35  25.3       24       F 30-39      
219   204 Hans Zeiger          M      Puyallup                    9:59:51.6  0:58:49.9 18:59   32  22.2       12       M 30-39      
220   203 Erin Zeiger          F      Puyallup                    9:59:51.1  0:58:50.0 18:59   42  26.0       25       F 40-49      
221   87  Robert Hopkins       M      Puyallup                    10:00:13.3 0:59:03.4 19:03   43  23.7       12       M 40-49      
222   161 Christina Searles    F      Puyallup                    9:59:42.6  0:59:04.4 19:03   39  25.5       25       F 30-39      
223   163 Madison Searles      F      Puyallup                    9:59:42.3  0:59:04.4 19:03   14  26.7       12       F 11-15      
224   273 B. Searles           F      Federal Way                 9:59:40.1  0:59:05.8 19:04   8   31.3       5        F 1-10       
225   79  Sarah Hartman        F      Federal Way                 10:00:16.8 0:59:22.4 19:09   17  25.2       8        F 16-19      
226   98  Kylee Krause         F      Federal Way                 10:00:17.7 0:59:22.8 19:09   21  24.8       10       F 20-29      
227   6   Sarah Asay           F      Federal Way                 10:00:23.1 0:59:28.2 19:11   35  24.9       26       F 30-39      
228   7   Trevor Asay          M      Federal Way                 10:00:22.5 0:59:28.2 19:11   36  22.4       13       M 30-39      
229   24  Christe Breyfogle    F      Tacoma                      10:00:42.3 0:59:38.1 19:14   57  29.9       25       F 50-59      
230   38  Trevor Drumm         M      Fife                        10:00:55.8 0:59:56.5 19:20   33  21.9       14       M 30-39      
231   245 Richard Drumm        M      Chesterfield                10:00:57.6 0:59:57.3 19:20   63  27.2       11       M 60-69      
232   232 Carole Kellerman     F      Federal Way                 10:00:18.5 1:00:11.6 19:25   73  36.5       8        F 70-99      
233   197 Celina Williams      F      Tacoma                      10:03:19.9 1:02:15.0 20:05   44  25.0       26       F 40-49      
234   220 Sarah Genzler        F      Puyallup                    10:04:05.2 1:03:16.8 20:25   76  36.3       9        F 70-99      
235   200 Naoma Zanetti        F      Federal Way                 10:04:04.2 1:03:20.7 20:26   66  31.5       14       F 60-69      
236   257 kari Costanza        F      Federal Way                 10:07:39.6 1:07:02.3 21:38   54  25.7       26       F 50-59      
237   169 Harriet Shull        F      Federal Way                 10:08:02.1 1:07:16.2 21:42   85  41.0       10       F 70-99      
238   256 Tom Costanza         M      Federal Way                 10:08:02.4 1:07:16.8 21:42   57  23.1       22       M 50-59      
239   64  Mark Freitas         M      Federal Way                 10:10:02.7 1:08:38.6 22:09   69  25.1       12       M 60-69      
240   12  Emmy Beuhler         F      Federal Way                 10:10:01.9 1:08:43.7 22:10   59  26.6       27       F 50-59      
241   228 Unknown Partic. 228  M                                  9:47:59.8  9:47:59.8 3:09:41                1        No Age Given 
242   115 David McArdle        M      Federal Way                 9:48:51.3  9:48:51.3 3:09:57 78  3.4        10       M 70-99      
243   151 James-Dee Regalado   M      Fedleral Way                9:51:57.8  9:51:57.8 3:10:57 39  2.3        15       M 30-39      

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.