Miles for Meso 5K Run/Walk

Tue July 4, 2017 Federal Way, WA US 98003 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time       Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     223 Eric Hamel           M      Enumclaw                    9:16:31.5  16:31.3   5:20  19  78.4       1        M 16-19      
2     54  Mason Fletcher       M      Puyallup                    9:16:38.2  16:37.1   5:22  23  78.0       1        M 20-29      
3     227 Alec Ritter          M      Enumclaw                    9:16:44.7  16:44.3   5:24  18  77.5       2        M 16-19      
4     226 Sam Lingwall         M      Enumclaw                    9:18:29.6  18:28.5   5:58  16  71.6       3        M 16-19      
5     27  Matt Brown           M      Auburn                      9:19:28.3  19:27.6   6:17  34  67.7       1        M 30-39      
6     138 Nick Paterno         M      Puyallup                    9:19:59.9  19:59.2   6:27  30  65.0       2        M 30-39      
7     82  Matthew Henson       M      Tacoma                      9:20:04.5  20:02.9   6:28  15  66.9       1        M 11-15      
8     258 Jameson Karmell      M      Federal Way                 9:20:16.6  20:16.0   6:32  14  67.4       2        M 11-15      
9     21  Colin Brannan        M      Puyallup                    9:20:57.3  20:31.7   6:37  15  65.4       3        M 11-15      
10    110 Scott MacLaren       M      Federal Way                 9:21:05.2  21:03.9   6:48  14  64.9       4        M 11-15      
11    209 Mario Vega Montero   M      Federal Way                 9:21:10.4  21:09.5   6:50  45  67.0       1        M 40-49      
12    253 Bethany Forward      F      Federal Way                 9:21:18.6  21:17.1   6:52  16  71.5       1        F 16-19      
13    267 Hoyt Hutchinson      M      Federal Way                 9:21:27.8  21:20.5   6:53  46  66.9       2        M 40-49      
14    42  Hans Dyhrman         M      Williston                   9:22:03.7  21:51.0   7:03  40  62.6       3        M 40-49      
15    65  Eduardo Garcia       M      Federal Way                 9:21:55.3  21:53.3   7:04  22  59.2       2        M 20-29      
16    270 Hansie Wong          F      Federal Way                 9:22:24.6  22:22.3   7:13  36  66.5       1        F 30-39      
17    255 Alyssa Murray        F      Auburn                      9:22:39.3  22:37.1   7:18  15  68.5       1        F 11-15      
18    218 Jared Norstrem       M      Puyallup                    9:22:45.2  22:42.5   7:20  17  57.6       4        M 16-19      
19    217 Randall Norstrem     M      Puyallup                    9:22:46.2  22:43.7   7:20  51  65.3       1        M 50-59      
20    123 Brian Mendia         M      Federal Way                 9:22:54.5  22:51.4   7:22  39  59.4       3        M 30-39      
21    244 Helena Ducusin       F      Federal Way                 9:23:21.7  23:19.8   7:32  17  64.2       2        F 16-19      
22    168 David Shull          M      Bellingham                  9:23:33.5  23:29.9   7:35  52  63.6       2        M 50-59      
23    254 Hailey cox           F      Des Moines                  9:23:39.5  23:37.8   7:37  16  64.4       3        F 16-19      
24    51  Rose Feliciano       F      Seattle                     9:24:05.6  24:02.5   7:45  52  70.1       1        F 50-59      
25    23  Craig Brannan        M      Puyallup                    9:25:02.4  24:35.8   7:56  50  59.8       3        M 50-59      
26    107 J. MacLaren          M      Federal Way                 9:25:12.2  25:04.5   8:05  12  57.4       5        M 11-15      
27    122 Jared McKell         M      Federal Way                 9:25:08.9  25:06.6   8:06  20  51.6       3        M 20-29      
28    46  Mary Ellard-Ivey     F      Federal Way                 9:25:56.2  25:26.5   8:12  52  66.2       2        F 50-59      
29    4   Terry Arnhold        M      Federal Way                 9:25:33.8  25:26.6   8:12  56  60.6       4        M 50-59      
30    29  Catherine Chege      F      Auburn                      9:25:30.7  25:28.4   8:13  42  60.1       1        F 40-49      
31    193 Baker White          M      Locust Grove                9:25:40.3  25:35.1   8:15  17  51.1       5        M 16-19      
32    100 Shanti Lambert       F      Kent                        9:26:11.7  25:36.1   8:16  39  58.8       2        F 30-39      
33    109 Laura MacLaren       F      Federal Way                 9:25:44.5  25:36.9   8:16  46  61.7       2        F 40-49      
34    248 Kristin Hawes        F      Seattle                     9:25:58.4  25:52.5   8:21  44  60.1       3        F 40-49      
35    157 A. Rygel             M      Federal Way                 9:26:03.5  25:58.5   8:23  12  55.4       6        M 11-15      
36    158 Justin Rygel         M      Federal Way                 9:26:03.5  25:58.7   8:23  38  51.9       4        M 30-39      
37    277 Robert Celski        M      Federal Way                 9:26:47.9  26:23.4   8:31  61  60.9       1        M 60-69      
38    271 Inyork Wong          M      Redondo Beach               9:26:53.6  26:37.2   8:35  38  50.7       5        M 30-39      
39    55  Todd Fletcher        M      Puyallup                    9:26:45.6  26:38.2   8:36  55  57.4       5        M 50-59      
40    185 Dirk Vander Hulst    M      Tacoma                      9:27:04.6  26:53.9   8:41  33  48.7       6        M 30-39      
41    186 Natalie Vander Hulst F      Tacoma                      9:27:03.5  26:54.3   8:41  32  54.8       3        F 30-39      
42    33  Rebecca Cook         F      Federal Way                 9:27:17.2  27:13.6   8:47  35  54.5       4        F 30-39      
43    149 Trisha Plucknett     F      Federal Way                 9:27:31.7  27:27.3   8:51  26  53.7       1        F 20-29      
44    15  Kyla Blair           F      Burien                      9:28:02.6  27:32.3   8:53  29  53.5       2        F 20-29      
45    34  Lindsay Debruler     F      Ravensdale                  9:27:42.2  27:38.1   8:55  27  53.3       3        F 20-29      
46    14  John Blair           M      Burien                      9:28:08.9  27:39.4   8:55  30  47.0       7        M 30-39      
47    274 Philip Dyck          M      Puyallup                    9:27:45.9  27:40.8   8:56  58  56.7       6        M 50-59      
48    208 N. Vega Montero      M      Federal Way                 9:27:54.3  27:53.2   9:00  10  55.6       1        M 1-10       
49    133 F. O'Brien           F      Bonney Lake                 9:27:59.2  27:57.5   9:01  11  60.3       2        F 11-15      
50    170 Margaret Shull       F      Bellingham                  9:28:05.3  28:01.3   9:02  50  58.8       3        F 50-59      
51    108 K.C. MacLaren        M      Federal Way                 9:28:32.7  28:24.1   9:10  50  51.8       7        M 50-59      
52    60  Ralph Frederick      M      Federal Way                 9:29:13.8  28:39.6   9:15  43  48.7       4        M 40-49      
53    141 C. Perkins           M      Maple Valley                9:28:42.7  28:40.3   9:15  12  50.2       7        M 11-15      
54    52  Jake Fey             M      Tacoma                      9:28:52.3  28:47.5   9:17  68  59.3       2        M 60-69      
55    266 Austin De Leon       M      Federal Way                 9:29:04.5  29:04.1   9:23  13  48.2       8        M 11-15      
56    214 Alexandra Boyle      F      Reisterstown                9:29:30.4  29:07.6   9:24  23  50.6       4        F 20-29      
57    213 Kara Dodenhoff       F      Minneapolis                 9:29:30.4  29:08.5   9:24  24  50.6       5        F 20-29      
58    262 Robert Condotta      M      Auburn                      9:29:51.8  29:38.9   9:34  54  51.2       8        M 50-59      
59    247 Diane Lefcort        F      Spokane                     9:29:47.3  29:42.9   9:35  47  53.7       4        F 40-49      
60    22  Connie Brannan       F      Puyallup                    9:30:21.8  29:50.2   9:37  49  54.7       5        F 40-49      
61    263 Aiden Warren         M      Kent                        9:30:05.4  30:03.8   9:42  13  46.6       9        M 11-15      
62    128 Julie Mullins        F      Federal Way                 9:30:29.8  30:08.5   9:43  35  49.2       5        F 30-39      
63    127 Bill Mullins         M      Federal Way                 9:30:35.8  30:14.3   9:45  71  58.4       1        M 70-99      
64    268 A. Hutchinson        M      Federal Way                 9:30:52.5  30:45.6   9:55  12  46.8       10       M 11-15      
65    63  Nicole Fredericks    F      Tacoma                      9:31:02.1  30:51.3   9:57  32  47.8       6        F 30-39      
66    124 K. Mistofsky         F      Federal Way                 9:31:06.7  30:52.2   9:57  12  53.3       3        F 11-15      
67    145 Sarah Petosa         F      Federal Way                 9:31:10.5  30:55.3   9:58  25  47.6       6        F 20-29      
68    106 Shila MacDonald      F      Tacoma                      9:31:58.3  31:29.6   10:10 47  50.7       6        F 40-49      
69    222 Christine Zimmerman  F      Federal Way                 9:32:01.7  31:44.2   10:14 52  53.1       4        F 50-59      
70    155 Linwood Robinson     M      Federal Way                 9:32:20.5  31:56.6   10:18 47  45.0       5        M 40-49      
71    269 Donovan Heavener     M      Puyallup                    9:32:40.3  32:14.9   10:24 47  44.6       6        M 40-49      
72    92  Laurie Kesgard       F      Auburn                      9:32:27.7  32:17.8   10:25 47  49.4       7        F 40-49      
73    142 G. Perkins           M      Maple Valley                9:32:23.8  32:20.9   10:26 9   50.2       2        M 1-10       
74    265 Mary Jane Zeiger     F      Puyallup                    9:32:38.9  32:31.1   10:29 63  59.1       1        F 60-69      
75    35  Trish Drew           F      Pacific                     9:32:56.2  32:39.8   10:32 48  49.4       8        F 40-49      
76    172 Dean Stainbrook      M      Rainier                     9:33:47.8  32:41.1   10:33 54  46.5       9        M 50-59      
77    84  Tessa Higgins        F      Auburn                      9:33:10.6  32:50.0   10:35 33  45.0       7        F 30-39      
78    83  Kirstie Higgins      F      Black Diamond               9:33:41.9  33:21.5   10:46 63  57.6       2        F 60-69      
79    43  Todd Early           M      Tacoma                      9:34:22.8  33:23.3   10:46 44  42.1       7        M 40-49      
80    44  Tricia Early         F      Tacoma                      9:34:22.8  33:24.8   10:47 51  49.9       5        F 50-59      
81    135 Stella Parke         F      Federal Way                 9:33:44.1  33:25.7   10:47 62  56.7       3        F 60-69      
82    178 Mark Terry           M      Federal Way                 9:34:37.5  33:58.4   10:58 57  45.8       10       M 50-59      
83    113 Ladonna Martindale   F      Auburn                      9:34:42.4  34:09.0   11:01 53  49.9       6        F 50-59      
84    148 Terry Plucknett      M      Cornelius                   9:34:38.2  34:33.3   11:09 32  37.8       8        M 30-39      
85    104 Mingshun Liu         M      Federal Way                 9:34:42.8  34:34.1   11:09 71  51.0       2        M 70-99      
86    137 Kyla Paterno         F      Puyallup                    9:35:12.5  34:47.9   11:14 32  42.4       8        F 30-39      
87    78  Maribel Harrell      F      Federal Way                 9:35:23.5  35:05.6   11:19 46  45.1       9        F 40-49      
88    261 Sue Stipe            F                                  9:35:23.7  35:09.3   11:20 79  68.5       1        F 70-99      
89    171 Maryann Slafka       F      Mckeesport                  9:35:44.6  35:24.2   11:25 62  53.5       4        F 60-69      
90    180 Jim Traynor          M      Federal Way                 9:36:20.3  35:52.4   11:34 67  47.1       3        M 60-69      
91    134 Bridget Oconnor      F      Federal Way                 9:36:40.2  36:01.9   11:37 49  45.3       10       F 40-49      
92    188 Andrea Velasquez     F      Puyallup                    9:36:31.5  36:17.6   11:42 31  40.6       9        F 30-39      
93    112 Julie Marten         F      Puyallup                    9:36:54.5  36:38.8   11:49 53  46.5       7        F 50-59      
94    264 T. De Leon           M      Federal Way                 9:37:20.5  36:44.0   11:51 11  40.5       11       M 11-15      
95    250 V. Chesley           F      Seattle                     9:37:11.2  37:02.1   11:57 11  45.5       4        F 11-15      
96    175 David Sutterfield    M      Lehi                        9:37:22.4  37:03.5   11:57 53  40.7       11       M 50-59      
97    176 Sara Sutterfield     F      Kent                        9:37:22.4  37:04.5   11:58 30  39.7       10       F 30-39      
98    192 Donna Whisler        F      Federal Way                 9:37:53.5  37:35.4   12:08 59  48.6       8        F 50-59      
99    216 Denise Merdich       F      Federal Way                 9:39:20.3  37:57.4   12:15 55  45.9       9        F 50-59      
100   275 Kimberly Nordmark    F      Tacoma                      9:38:24.9  37:59.8   12:15 54  45.3       10       F 50-59      
101   235 Andy Hanscom         M      Auburn                      9:38:22.1  38:00.6   12:16 69  45.4       4        M 60-69      
102   252 Harrison Chesley     M      Seattle                     9:38:16.3  38:10.3   12:19 14  35.8       12       M 11-15      
103   74  John Greves          M      Vancouver                   9:38:27.2  38:15.2   12:20 70  45.6       3        M 70-99      
104   97  Bryan Klingele       M      Bonney Lake                 9:38:53.8  38:22.9   12:23 45  37.0       8        M 40-49      
105   152 Luann Regalado       F      Federal Way                 9:38:52.2  38:30.9   12:25 36  38.6       11       F 30-39      
106   101 Anna Lapella         F      Federal Way                 9:39:20.5  38:51.2   12:32 17  38.5       4        F 16-19      
107   147 Servando Plascencia  M      Federal Way                 9:39:20.3  38:57.0   12:34 32  33.5       9        M 30-39      
108   9   Brad Beaupain        M      Auburn                      9:39:25.4  39:05.8   12:37 47  36.8       9        M 40-49      
109   240 Elijah Readwin       M                                  9:39:51.9  39:29.2   12:44 14  34.6       13       M 11-15      
110   238 Robyn Readwin        F      Gig Harbor                  9:39:54.3  39:31.2   12:45 39  38.1       12       F 30-39      
111   45  Suzy Eberle          F      Federal Way                 9:40:08.2  39:51.3   12:51 51  41.8       11       F 50-59      
112   28  Christina Caillier   F      Federal Way                 9:40:40.1  40:28.2   13:03 37  36.9       13       F 30-39      
113   1   Andrew Akers         M      Federal Way                 9:40:39.5  40:28.6   13:03 28  32.0       4        M 20-29      
114   77  Susan Hanscom        F      Auburn                      9:41:33.5  41:12.4   13:18 61  45.4       5        F 60-69      
115   59  Genie Frederick      F      Federal Way                 9:41:59.3  41:24.8   13:22 13  38.8       5        F 11-15      
116   276 Oohiamso Blaise      M      Federal Way                 9:41:44.6  41:42.2   13:27 46  34.3       10       M 40-49      
117   58  Alissa Frederick     F      Federal Way                 9:42:15.4  41:42.5   13:27 43  37.0       11       F 40-49      
118   196 Cindi Wilkes         F      Sammamish                   9:41:55.2  41:43.6   13:28 52  40.4       12       F 50-59      
119   241 Owen Draper          M      Seattle                     9:41:54.6  41:46.7   13:29 13  33.5       14       M 11-15      
120   251 T. Chesley           M      Seattle                     9:41:59.3  41:50.9   13:30 4              3        M 1-10       
121   144 Madeline Peters      F      Graham                      9:42:52.5  42:00.3   13:33                1        No Age Given 
122   221 Namieka Salabie      F      Auburn                      9:43:10.6  42:11.9   13:37 36  35.2       14       F 30-39      
123   159 Jill Schnabel        F      Puyallup                    9:43:04.1  42:15.3   13:38 57  42.2       13       F 50-59      
124   242 Glenn Draper         M      Seattle                     9:43:07.3  42:23.9   13:41 52  35.3       12       M 50-59      
125   249 Eric Chesley         M      Seattle                     9:43:07.1  42:24.4   13:41 50  34.7       13       M 50-59      
126   239 Evan Readwin         M      Gig Harbor                  9:42:47.4  42:24.5   13:41 13  33.0       15       M 11-15      
127   237 Ray Readwin          M      Gig Harbor                  9:42:49.6  42:25.7   13:41 40  32.3       11       M 40-49      
128   105 Catherine Lundy      F      Kent                        9:43:05.3  42:47.4   13:48 68  47.9       6        F 60-69      
129   13  Alvah Bittner        M      Kent                        9:43:04.9  42:57.8   13:52 75  43.5       4        M 70-99      
130   36  Brooke Drumm         F      Fife                        9:43:46.9  43:07.3   13:55 31  34.2       15       F 30-39      
131   183 Terri Vallala        F      Milton                      9:43:48.3  43:09.6   13:55 54  39.9       14       F 50-59      
132   102 Arthur Lapella       M      Federal Way                 9:43:38.7  43:11.6   13:56 65  38.5       5        M 60-69      
133   184 Sherry Van Mondfrans F      Federal Way                 9:43:41.8  43:15.4   13:57 38  34.6       16       F 30-39      
134   215 Christine Gibbons    F                                  9:43:47.3  43:25.0   14:00 49  37.6       12       F 40-49      
135   139 Steven Payne         M      Federal Way                 9:44:08.8  43:38.3   14:05 51  34.0       14       M 50-59      
136   132 Pamela Norberg       F      Federal Way                 9:46:16.2  46:00.5   14:50 34  32.2       17       F 30-39      
137   73  Laura Gorgen         F      Federal Way                 9:47:24.3  47:07.0   15:12 22  31.3       7        F 20-29      
138   71  Greg Gorgen          M      Federal Way                 9:47:24.8  47:08.1   15:12 62  34.4       6        M 60-69      
139   41  Nicole Dyhrman       F      Williston                   9:47:33.8  47:21.6   15:17 37  31.5       18       F 30-39      
140   236 S. Dyhrman           F      Williston                   9:47:33.6  47:21.8   15:17 6   42.4       1        F 1-10       
141   80  Bette Hays           F      Fox Island                  9:48:24.2  47:28.1   15:19 72  45.6       2        F 70-99      
142   129 Janice Nelsen        F      Puyallup                    9:48:24.3  47:29.8   15:19 73  46.3       3        F 70-99      
143   191 Michele Walker       F      Maple Valley                9:48:05.1  47:36.4   15:21 44  32.7       13       F 40-49      
144   8   Diana Beaupain       F      Auburn                      9:48:15.1  47:55.4   15:28 50  34.4       15       F 50-59      
145   31  Kay Coogan           F      Graham                      9:49:09.9  48:19.0   15:35 65  40.8       7        F 60-69      
146   16  Archie Blakely       M      Tacoma                      9:48:38.5  48:19.2   15:35 71  36.5       5        M 70-99      
147   153 Robert Riddle        M      Federal Way                 9:48:54.6  48:42.7   15:43 70  35.8       6        M 70-99      
148   130 Bill Niemi           M      Tacoma                      9:50:17.8  49:06.9   15:51 60  32.4       7        M 60-69      
149   230 Alex Shkerich        M      Issaquah                    9:49:58.3  49:06.9   15:51 59  32.2       15       M 50-59      
150   131 Cindy Niemi          F      Tacoma                      9:50:17.1  49:07.1   15:51 52  34.3       16       F 50-59      
151   50  Scott Evans          M      Des Moines                  9:49:58.4  49:07.5   15:51 51  30.2       16       M 50-59      
152   5   X. Arnhold           F      Federal Way                 9:50:05.4  49:07.8   15:51 9   36.4       2        F 1-10       
153   3   Charlyn Arnhold      F      Federal Way                 9:50:06.7  49:09.8   15:52 46  32.2       14       F 40-49      
154   150 Robert Reed          M      Tacoma                      9:50:10.1  49:10.7   15:52 75  38.0       7        M 70-99      
155   165 Greg Sherles         M      Federal Way                 9:49:58.3  49:13.2   15:53 51  30.1       17       M 50-59      
156   224 N. Aguilar           F      Seattle                     9:49:45.2  49:26.4   15:57 11  34.1       6        F 11-15      
157   225 N. Aguilar           F      Seattle                     9:49:45.6  49:27.5   15:57 8   37.5       3        F 1-10       
158   136 Belinda Paterno      F      Puyallup                    9:50:27.1  49:32.3   15:59 30  29.7       19       F 30-39      
159   81  Larry Hays           M      Fox Island                  9:50:27.5  49:34.3   15:59 72  36.1       8        M 70-99      
160   85  Carol Hopkins        F      Puyallup                    9:50:43.2  49:34.5   16:00 43  31.1       15       F 40-49      
161   207 Christopher Zenn     M      Federal Way                 9:50:12.4  49:41.1   16:02 38  27.1       10       M 30-39      
162   126 Dawn Mottershead     F      Federal Way                 9:50:34.6  50:04.0   16:09 34  29.6       20       F 30-39      
163   199 Carrie Yang          F      Federal Way                 9:51:46.1  50:38.7   16:20 40  29.9       16       F 40-49      
164   39  Laura Ducolon        F      Fife                        9:52:11.6  50:54.7   16:25 38  29.4       21       F 30-39      
165   174 Cheryl Stuberg       F      Federal Way                 9:52:11.3  51:06.4   16:29 64  38.0       8        F 60-69      
166   32  Rich Coogan          M      Graham                      9:52:09.4  51:16.7   16:32 55  29.8       18       M 50-59      
167   160 Michael Schnabel     M      Puyallup                    9:52:09.6  51:20.3   16:34 68  33.2       8        M 60-69      
168   111 Rachael Makings      F      Federal Way                 9:52:52.2  51:49.0   16:43 34  28.6       22       F 30-39      
169   30  Mary Clingan         F      Federal Way                 9:53:17.3  52:21.2   16:53 71  40.8       4        F 70-99      
170   166 Lucas Sherles        M      Federal Way                 9:53:50.5  52:56.2   17:05 14  25.8       16       M 11-15      
171   246 Andrew Hautamaki     M      Federal Way                 9:53:50.8  52:57.4   17:05 15  25.3       17       M 11-15      
172   20  Catie Brannan        F      Puyallup                    9:53:48.3  52:58.0   17:05 17  28.3       5        F 16-19      
173   140 Angela Perkins       F      Maple Valley                9:53:12.9  52:58.1   17:05 45  29.6       17       F 40-49      
174   143 Roger Perkins        M      Maple Valley                9:53:12.9  52:58.7   17:05 50  27.8       19       M 50-59      
175   260 James Ghiglione      M      Burien                      9:53:58.9  53:01.3   17:06 70  32.9       9        M 70-99      
176   164 Anna Sherles         F      Federal Way                 9:53:50.8  53:04.7   17:07 15  29.2       7        F 11-15      
177   234 Sharlet Best         F      Federal Way                 9:53:30.5  53:13.9   17:10 47  30.0       18       F 40-49      
178   125 Myrna Mistofsky      F      Federal Way                 9:53:30.5  53:14.2   17:10 32  27.7       23       F 30-39      
179   162 Ashley Searles       F      Puyallup                    9:54:03.8  53:27.9   17:15 17  28.0       6        F 16-19      
180   167 Mackenzie Searles    F      Puyallup                    9:54:03.8  53:29.1   17:15 14  29.4       8        F 11-15      
181   272 Paula Barry          F      Federal Way                 9:54:04.5  53:32.1   17:16 44  29.0       19       F 40-49      
182   117 Connie McCrossin     F      Federal Way                 9:54:28.1  53:40.2   17:19 62  35.3       9        F 60-69      
183   116 Shirley McArdle      F      Federal Way                 9:54:40.6  53:53.2   17:23 74  41.4       5        F 70-99      
184   95  Randall Kindsfater   M      Seattle                     9:54:44.0  53:57.6   17:24 52  27.7       20       M 50-59      
185   96  Taylor Kindsfater    F      Tacoma                      9:54:44.5  54:00.2   17:25 19  27.3       7        F 16-19      
186   94  Kelley Kindsfater    F      Tacoma                      9:54:45.3  54:01.8   17:26 55  32.3       17       F 50-59      
187   89  Sara Johnson         F      Kent                        9:54:53.1  54:18.9   17:31 45  28.9       20       F 40-49      
188   195 Madeline White       F      Locust Grove                9:54:46.6  54:21.2   17:32 21  27.1       8        F 20-29      
189   206 Kim Zeiger           F      Puyallup                    9:54:41.9  54:22.0   17:32 61  34.4       10       F 60-69      
190   194 Erin White           F      Locust Grove                9:55:01.4  54:32.1   17:36 47  29.3       21       F 40-49      
191   233 Emily Steinke        F      Locust Grove                9:55:01.3  54:32.7   17:36 42  28.1       22       F 40-49      
192   229 M. Tsai              F      Kent                        9:55:14.8  54:34.4   17:36 11  30.9       9        F 11-15      
193   88  K. Johnson           F      Kent                        9:55:14.9  54:34.8   17:36 12  30.1       10       F 11-15      
194   53  Elisabeth Fletcher   F      Puyallup                    9:55:01.4  54:36.7   17:37 55  31.9       18       F 50-59      
195   119 Neil McIntosh        M      Federal Way                 9:55:45.4  54:53.8   17:43 57  28.3       21       M 50-59      
196   120 R. McIntosh          F      Federal Way                 9:55:45.6  54:55.3   17:43 12  29.9       11       F 11-15      
197   118 Cindy McIntosh       F      Federal Way                 9:55:45.6  54:56.3   17:43 45  28.5       23       F 40-49      
198   49  Kristi Evans         F      Des Moines                  9:56:22.3  55:33.7   17:55 52  30.3       19       F 50-59      
199   231 Melissa Shkerich     F      Issaquah                    9:56:22.8  55:34.1   17:56 57  32.1       20       F 50-59      
200   48  Kelly Evans          F      Federal Way                 9:56:23.2  55:34.1   17:56 48  29.0       24       F 40-49      
201   17  William Booth        M      Seatac                      9:56:07.8  55:40.4   17:58 62  29.1       9        M 60-69      
202   187 Kathy Varney         F      Federal Way                 9:56:51.2  56:09.9   18:07 64  34.6       11       F 60-69      
203   182 Mary Ann Traynor     F      Federal Way                 9:56:51.3  56:10.7   18:07 65  35.0       12       F 60-69      
204   11  Jane Berntson        F      Federal Way                 9:56:23.8  56:18.5   18:10 60  32.8       13       F 60-69      
205   91  Kathy Kearney        F      Seattle                     9:57:39.4  57:01.7   18:24 56  30.9       21       F 50-59      
206   212 Bonnie Komar         F      Des Moines                  9:57:42.4  57:04.7   18:25 74  39.1       6        F 70-99      
207   211 Lynsen Moroz         F      Tacoma                      9:57:41.3  57:05.7   18:25 21  25.8       9        F 20-29      
208   210 John Moroz           M      Tacoma                      9:57:42.2  57:06.1   18:25 67  29.6       10       M 60-69      
209   62  Jon Fredericks       M      Tacoma                      9:58:13.1  57:37.7   18:35 36  23.1       11       M 30-39      
210   61  E. Fredericks        M      Tacoma                      9:58:12.6  57:37.7   18:35 8   29.8       4        M 1-10       
211   68  I. Gore              M      Federal Way                 9:58:52.3  57:38.8   18:36 6   34.1       5        M 1-10       
212   190 Kim Walker           F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.1  57:39.7   18:36 56  30.6       22       F 50-59      
213   146 Kay Pitts-Walton     F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.7  57:39.9   18:36 56  30.6       23       F 50-59      
214   69  M. Gore              F      Federal Way                 9:58:52.8  57:40.7   18:36 10  30.1       4        F 1-10       
215   72  Jill Gorgen          F      Federal Way                 9:58:36.8  58:23.2   18:50 55  29.8       24       F 50-59      
216   70  Bradley Gorgen       M      Federal Way                 9:58:38.6  58:24.7   18:51 25  22.2       5        M 20-29      
217   259 Catherine Ghiglione  F      Burien                      9:59:23.7  58:26.5   18:51 70  36.1       7        F 70-99      
218   40  Nicole Ducolon       F      Fife                        9:59:38.9  58:34.0   18:54 35  25.3       24       F 30-39      
219   204 Hans Zeiger          M      Puyallup                    9:59:51.6  58:49.9   18:59 32  22.2       12       M 30-39      
220   203 Erin Zeiger          F      Puyallup                    9:59:51.1  58:50.0   18:59 42  26.0       25       F 40-49      
221   87  Robert Hopkins       M      Puyallup                    10:00:13.3 59:03.4   19:03 43  23.7       12       M 40-49      
222   161 Christina Searles    F      Puyallup                    9:59:42.6  59:04.4   19:03 39  25.5       25       F 30-39      
223   163 Madison Searles      F      Puyallup                    9:59:42.3  59:04.4   19:03 14  26.7       12       F 11-15      
224   273 B. Searles           F      Federal Way                 9:59:40.1  59:05.8   19:04 8   31.3       5        F 1-10       
225   79  Sarah Hartman        F      Federal Way                 10:00:16.8 59:22.4   19:09 17  25.2       8        F 16-19      
226   98  Kylee Krause         F      Federal Way                 10:00:17.7 59:22.8   19:09 21  24.8       10       F 20-29      
227   6   Sarah Asay           F      Federal Way                 10:00:23.1 59:28.2   19:11 35  24.9       26       F 30-39      
228   7   Trevor Asay          M      Federal Way                 10:00:22.5 59:28.2   19:11 36  22.4       13       M 30-39      
229   24  Christe Breyfogle    F      Tacoma                      10:00:42.3 59:38.1   19:14 57  29.9       25       F 50-59      
230   38  Trevor Drumm         M      Fife                        10:00:55.8 59:56.5   19:20 33  21.9       14       M 30-39      
231   245 Richard Drumm        M      Chesterfield                10:00:57.6 59:57.3   19:20 63  27.2       11       M 60-69      
232   232 Carole Kellerman     F      Federal Way                 10:00:18.5 1:00:11.6 19:25 73  36.5       8        F 70-99      
233   197 Celina Williams      F      Tacoma                      10:03:19.9 1:02:15.0 20:05 44  25.0       26       F 40-49      
234   220 Sarah Genzler        F      Puyallup                    10:04:05.2 1:03:16.8 20:25 76  36.3       9        F 70-99      
235   200 Naoma Zanetti        F      Federal Way                 10:04:04.2 1:03:20.7 20:26 66  31.5       14       F 60-69      
236   257 kari Costanza        F      Federal Way                 10:07:39.6 1:07:02.3 21:38 54  25.7       26       F 50-59      
237   169 Harriet Shull        F      Federal Way                 10:08:02.1 1:07:16.2 21:42 85  41.0       10       F 70-99      
238   256 Tom Costanza         M      Federal Way                 10:08:02.4 1:07:16.8 21:42 57  23.1       22       M 50-59      
239   64  Mark Freitas         M      Federal Way                 10:10:02.7 1:08:38.6 22:09 69  25.1       12       M 60-69      
240   12  Emmy Beuhler         F      Federal Way                 10:10:01.9 1:08:43.7 22:10 59  26.6       27       F 50-59      
241   228 Unknown Partic. 228  M                                  9:47:59.8  9:47:59.8 9:41                 1        No Age Given 
242   115 David McArdle        M      Federal Way                 9:48:51.3  9:48:51.3 9:57  78  3.4        10       M 70-99      
243   151 James-Dee Regalado   M      Fedleral Way                9:51:57.8  9:51:57.8 10:57 39  2.3        15       M 30-39      

Additional results can be found at http://www.buduracing.com.

Embed Code