Buckeye Trail 50K - Summer

Sat July 11, 2020 Brecksville, OH US 44141 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City              State Country Pine Lane Pine Lane Oak Grove Oak Grove Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace                Pace      Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ========= ========= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     119 Nathaniel Orndorf     M      Akron             OH    US      1:56:19   7:29      2:14:49   8:41      4:11:08 4:11:08 8:05  23  59.5       1        M Overall 
2     63  Jonathan Hastings     M      Dublin            OH    US      2:07:57   8:14      2:08:53   8:18      4:16:51 4:16:51 8:16  43  61.2       2        M Overall 
3     34  Adam Coon             M      Meadow Bridge     WV    US      2:07:31   8:13      2:13:13   8:35      4:20:44 4:20:44 8:24  33  57.4       3        M Overall 
4     56  Dylan Garritano       M      Akron             OH    US      2:12:29   8:32      2:20:21   9:02      4:32:50 4:32:50 8:47  25  54.8       1        M 1-29    
5     155 Justin Snair          M      Chardon           OH    US      2:11:02   8:26      2:41:18   10:23     4:52:21 4:52:21 9:25  35  51.4       1        M 30-39   
6     114 Scott Morman          M      Akron             OH    US      2:33:55   9:55      2:34:09   9:56      5:08:04 5:08:04 9:55  46  52.3       1        M 40-49   
7     169 Jason Thibault        M      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      2:32:03   9:47      2:37:11   10:07     5:09:15 5:09:15 9:57  37  48.9       2        M 30-39   
8     142 Chadwick Robinson     M      Garfield Heights  OH    US      2:31:45   9:46      2:39:59   10:18     5:11:44 5:11:44 10:02 38  48.8       3        M 30-39   
9     64  Jon Hauserman         M      Seven Hills       OH    US      2:31:55   9:47      2:40:30   10:20     5:12:25 5:12:25 10:03 31  47.9       4        M 30-39   
10    25  Stephen Godale        M      Aurora            OH    US      2:35:10   9:59      2:38:47   10:13     5:13:57 5:13:57 10:06 49  52.7       2        M 40-49   
11    112 ryan miller           M      Salem             OH    US      2:36:32   10:05     2:37:44   10:09     5:14:17 5:14:17 10:07 25  47.6       2        M 1-29    
12    120 Chris Pabian          M      Allison Park      PA    US      2:39:35   10:17     2:36:24   10:04     5:15:59 5:15:59 10:10 42  49.4       3        M 40-49   
13    1   Shanna Ailes Istnick  F      Kent              OH    US      2:39:54   10:18     2:39:27   10:16     5:19:21 5:19:21 10:17 40  52.8       1        F Overall 
14    147 David Shah            M      Bay Village       OH    US      2:32:05   9:48      2:49:21   10:54     5:21:27 5:21:27 10:21 36  46.9       5        M 30-39   
15    166 Michael Templin       M      Lakewood          OH    US      2:40:42   10:21     2:44:29   10:35     5:25:12 5:25:12 10:28 32  46.0       6        M 30-39   
16    72  Krzysztof Jamroz      M      Mentor            OH    US      2:44:40   10:36     2:52:10   11:05     5:36:51 5:36:51 10:51 41  46.0       4        M 40-49   
17    50  John Farrell          M      Medina            OH    US      2:34:32   9:57      3:03:28   11:49     5:38:00 5:38:00 10:53 47  48.1       5        M 40-49   
18    168 George Themelis       M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:48:03   10:49     2:53:21   11:10     5:41:25 5:41:25 10:59 58  52.5       1        M 50-59   
19    116 Rose Nicastro         F      Peninsula         OH    US      2:47:41   10:48     2:55:48   11:19     5:43:29 5:43:29 11:03 39  48.8       2        F Overall 
20    145 Nicholas Sedivy       M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:49:41   10:56     2:54:44   11:15     5:44:26 5:44:26 11:05 23  43.4       3        M 1-29    
21    13  Dave Baran            M      Cleveland         OH    US      2:40:32   10:20     3:04:50   11:54     5:45:22 5:45:22 11:07 29  43.3       4        M 1-29    
22    75  Tina Jicha            F      Strongsville      OH    US      2:59:30   11:33     2:47:35   10:47     5:47:05 5:47:05 11:10 43  49.7       3        F Overall 
23    4   Rachel Albert         F      Bethel Park       PA    US      2:54:38   11:15     2:55:27   11:18     5:50:05 5:50:05 11:16 21  46.8       1        F 1-29    
24    51  Jaime Fensterl        F      Cleveland         OH    US      2:55:01   11:16     2:56:55   11:24     5:51:57 5:51:57 11:20 32  46.6       1        F 30-39   
25    108 John McGonnell        M      Akron             OH    US      2:40:27   10:20     3:12:01   12:22     5:52:29 5:52:29 11:21 35  42.6       7        M 30-39   
26    17  Michael Berish        M      Hudson            OH    US      2:52:36   11:07     3:00:00   11:35     5:52:37 5:52:37 11:21 52  48.1       2        M 50-59   
27    92  Jay Layshock          M      Canfield          OH    US      2:58:37   11:30     2:55:17   11:17     5:53:54 5:53:54 11:23 54  48.8       3        M 50-59   
28    167 Reed Tepper           M      Chagrin Falls     OH    US      2:47:42   10:48     3:06:12   11:59     5:53:55 5:53:55 11:23 44  44.8       6        M 40-49   
29    162 Matthew Study         M      Lodi              OH    US      2:47:19   10:46     3:07:05   12:03     5:54:24 5:54:24 11:24 32  42.2       8        M 30-39   
30    94  Rob Lisy              M      medina            OH    US      2:49:42   10:56     3:05:59   11:59     5:55:42 5:55:42 11:27 46  45.3       7        M 40-49   
31    151 Steph Skrzysowski     F      hudson            OH    US      2:59:38   11:34     2:57:51   11:27     5:57:30 5:57:30 11:30 43  48.2       1        F 40-49   
32    8   Scott Anthony         M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      2:47:31   10:47     3:10:56   12:18     5:58:27 5:58:27 11:32 40  42.9       8        M 40-49   
33    96  Keith Lubbers         M      Cleveland Heights OH    US      3:02:28   11:45     2:57:39   11:26     6:00:08 6:00:08 11:35 40  42.7       9        M 40-49   
34    135 Nathan Quinn          M      Wooster           OH    US      2:50:51   11:00     3:14:01   12:30     6:04:53 6:04:53 11:45 34  41.1       9        M 30-39   
35    66  David Hilborn         M      Mentor            OH    US      2:47:41   10:48     3:19:00   12:49     6:06:42 6:06:42 11:48 36  41.1       10       M 30-39   
36    163 Eva Szabados          F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      3:09:17   12:11     2:57:31   11:26     6:06:48 6:06:48 11:48 24  44.6       2        F 1-29    
37    182 Christian Zwick       M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:08:09   12:07     2:58:38   11:30     6:06:48 6:06:48 11:48 26  40.8       5        M 1-29    
38    152 Bryan Smith           M      Brecksville       OH    US      2:59:27   11:33     3:07:40   12:05     6:07:07 6:07:07 11:49 56  47.9       4        M 50-59   
39    42  Gary DeRosha          M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      2:58:59   11:32     3:19:25   12:50     6:18:25 6:18:25 12:11 40  40.6       10       M 40-49   
40    48  Doug Esselburn        M      Albany            OH    US      2:59:32   11:34     3:19:22   12:50     6:18:54 6:18:54 12:12 45  42.2       11       M 40-49   
41    179 Ruth Werne            F      Gibsonia          PA    US      3:08:33   12:08     3:11:36   12:20     6:20:10 6:20:10 12:14 46  46.7       2        F 40-49   
42    134 Joseph Pullin         M      Amherst           OH    US      3:02:22   11:45     3:19:28   12:51     6:21:51 6:21:51 12:17 45  41.9       12       M 40-49   
43    128 Kali Pfaff            F      Cleveland         OH    US      3:07:09   12:03     3:17:39   12:44     6:24:48 6:24:48 12:23 32  42.6       2        F 30-39   
44    175 Michael Wargo         M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      3:03:41   11:50     3:22:15   13:01     6:25:56 6:25:56 12:25 30  38.7       11       M 30-39   
45    122 Henry Patterson       M      Lorain            OH    US      2:54:25   11:14     3:33:31   13:45     6:27:56 6:27:56 12:29 43  40.5       13       M 40-49   
46    130 Keith Polen           M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:09:18   12:11     3:20:14   12:54     6:29:32 6:29:32 12:32 38  39.0       12       M 30-39   
47    141 Abram Rickenberg      M      Indianapolis      IN    US      2:49:42   10:56     3:41:24   14:15     6:31:07 6:31:07 12:35 32  38.2       13       M 30-39   
48    26  Brett Butler          M      breckville        OH    US      2:52:37   11:07     3:38:53   14:06     6:31:30 6:31:30 12:36 47  41.5       14       M 40-49   
49    129 Brad Phillips         M      Aurora            OH    US      3:09:20   12:11     3:24:27   13:10     6:33:47 6:33:47 12:40 47  41.3       15       M 40-49   
50    70  Lauren Hutchens       F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      2:53:36   11:11     3:45:18   14:30     6:38:54 6:38:54 12:50 42  42.9       3        F 40-49   
51    153 Derek Smith           M      Columbus          OH    US      3:08:54   12:10     3:31:42   13:38     6:40:37 6:40:37 12:54 29  37.3       6        M 1-29    
52    31  Sarah Coad            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      3:10:08   12:15     3:30:49   13:34     6:40:58 6:40:58 12:54 30  40.8       3        F 30-39   
53    170 scott trainor         M      Hudson            OH    US      3:02:51   11:46     3:38:56   14:06     6:41:47 6:41:47 12:56 44  39.5       16       M 40-49   
54    115 Peter Nelson          M      Lakewood          OH    US      2:50:50   11:00     4:01:18   15:32     6:52:09 6:52:09 13:16 55  42.3       5        M 50-59   
55    43  Drew Devier           M      Dublin            OH    US      3:07:10   12:03     3:45:54   14:33     6:53:04 6:53:04 13:18 40  37.2       17       M 40-49   
56    87  Irene Koesters        F      Dublin            OH    US      3:20:46   12:56     3:33:17   13:44     6:54:04 6:54:04 13:20 43  41.7       4        F 40-49   
57    36  Vince Crookston       M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      3:01:47   11:42     3:52:33   14:58     6:54:20 6:54:20 13:20 46  38.9       18       M 40-49   
58    103 Kevin Martin          M      Akron             OH    US      3:05:10   11:55     3:49:46   14:48     6:54:56 6:54:56 13:21 47  39.2       19       M 40-49   
59    132 Sheri Poskanzer       F      Columbus          OH    US      3:17:43   12:44     3:40:01   14:10     6:57:45 6:57:45 13:27 29  39.2       3        F 1-29    
60    139 Simon Rennocks        M      Cuyahoga Falls    OH    US      3:01:12   11:40     3:58:01   15:20     6:59:13 6:59:13 13:30 51  40.1       6        M 50-59   
61    83  TJ King               M      Tampa             FL    US      3:37:00   13:58     3:22:15   13:01     6:59:15 6:59:15 13:30 49  39.5       20       M 40-49   
62    52  Jeff Firth            M      Hudson            OH    US      3:13:53   12:29     3:45:51   14:33     6:59:45 6:59:45 13:31 43  37.5       21       M 40-49   
63    28  Dan Cable             M      Fairport Harbor   OH    US      3:18:17   12:46     3:42:44   14:21     7:01:01 7:01:01 13:33 38  36.1       14       M 30-39   
64    73  Gary Janas            M      Kirtland          OH    US      3:20:04   12:53     3:41:42   14:17     7:01:47 7:01:47 13:35 51  39.9       7        M 50-59   
65    14  Melinda Bednarik      F      Newbury           OH    US      3:23:18   13:05     3:38:29   14:04     7:01:48 7:01:48 13:35 29  38.8       4        F 1-29    
66    44  Adam Dishong          M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:20:04   12:53     3:43:01   14:22     7:03:06 7:03:06 13:37 36  35.6       15       M 30-39   
67    144 Erik Rueschman        M      Akron             OH    US      3:42:19   14:19     3:25:32   13:14     7:07:52 7:07:52 13:46 46  37.7       22       M 40-49   
68    123 Heather Pavlich       F      Titusville        PA    US      3:28:51   13:27     3:39:02   14:06     7:07:53 7:07:53 13:46 39  39.2       4        F 30-39   
69    95  Travis Lloyd          M      Columbus          OH    US      3:27:13   13:21     3:43:49   14:25     7:11:03 7:11:03 13:52 44  36.8       23       M 40-49   
70    35  Jessica Croisant      F      Stows             OH    US      3:27:15   13:21     3:43:47   14:25     7:11:03 7:11:03 13:52 37  38.5       5        F 30-39   
71    62  Megan Haserodt        F      Madison           WI    US      3:29:57   13:31     3:42:04   14:18     7:12:02 7:12:02 13:54 28  37.9       5        F 1-29    
72    37  Anonymous Participant F                              US      3:37:01   13:58     3:35:00   13:51     7:12:02 7:12:02 13:54 38  38.6       6        F 30-39   
73    98  Margie Lynch          F      Cheswick          PA    US      3:34:59   13:51     3:37:30   14:00     7:12:30 7:12:30 13:55 55  45.9       1        F 50-59   
74    143 Ronald Ross           M      Medina            OH    US      3:32:35   13:41     3:41:17   14:15     7:13:52 7:13:52 13:58 60  42.1       1        M 60-99   
75    160 Mike Stokes           M      Sagamore Hills    OH    US      3:48:13   14:42     3:32:19   13:40     7:20:33 7:20:33 14:11 51  38.2       8        M 50-59   
76    100 Christian Maier       M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      3:43:27   14:23     3:38:43   14:05     7:22:11 7:22:11 14:14 46  36.5       24       M 40-49   
77    67  Brett Himes           M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      3:38:09   14:03     3:45:06   14:30     7:23:15 7:23:15 14:16 60  41.2       2        M 60-99   
78    111 Allison Meyer         F      Cleveland         OH    US      3:32:03   13:39     3:53:32   15:02     7:25:35 7:25:35 14:21 28  36.7       6        F 1-29    
79    23  John Bucchieri        M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:28:53   13:27     3:56:43   15:15     7:25:36 7:25:36 14:21 52  38.1       9        M 50-59   
80    2   John Adams            M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      3:46:13   14:34     3:44:25   14:27     7:30:39 7:30:39 14:30 27  33.2       7        M 1-29    
81    65  Christopher Hernandez M      Lakewood          OH    US      3:13:07   12:26     4:18:04   16:37     7:31:12 7:31:12 14:31 30  33.1       16       M 30-39   
82    88  Lynne Kokoczka        F      Lakewood          OH    US      3:40:05   14:10     3:52:10   14:57     7:32:15 7:32:15 14:33 33  36.3       7        F 30-39   
83    80  John Kalogera         M      Brecksville       OH    US      3:07:57   12:06     4:25:26   17:05     7:33:23 7:33:23 14:36 49  36.5       25       M 40-49   
84    53  Lori Fromlak          F      Valencia          PA    US      3:35:27   13:52     3:58:55   15:23     7:34:22 7:34:22 14:37 38  36.7       8        F 30-39   
85    40  Ron Demyan            M      Akron             OH    US      3:34:55   13:50     3:59:32   15:25     7:34:28 7:34:28 14:38 63  41.4       3        M 60-99   
86    148 Brad Shirley          M      Greensburg        PA    US      3:39:59   14:10     3:56:17   15:13     7:36:16 7:36:16 14:41 38  33.3       17       M 30-39   
87    149 Karlye Shirley        F      Greensburg        PA    US      3:39:58   14:10     3:56:18   15:13     7:36:16 7:36:16 14:41 36  36.3       9        F 30-39   
88    78  ZACHARY JOHNSON       M      Kirtland          OH    US      3:27:44   13:23     4:11:42   16:12     7:39:26 7:39:26 14:47 42  34.0       26       M 40-49   
89    46  Ursula Drinko         F      Lakewood          OH    US      3:47:47   14:40     3:54:18   15:05     7:42:05 7:42:05 14:52 41  36.8       5        F 40-49   
90    172 Thomas Vendeland      M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:29:15   13:28     4:13:27   16:19     7:42:43 7:42:43 14:54 25  32.3       8        M 1-29    
91    11  Scott Bakalar         M      Lorain            OH    US      3:50:46   14:52     3:53:53   15:04     7:44:40 7:44:40 14:57 57  38.2       10       M 50-59   
92    41  Daniel DeRosha        M      Medina            OH    US      3:42:16   14:19     4:07:29   15:56     7:49:46 7:49:46 15:07 43  33.5       27       M 40-49   
93    27  John Caballero        M      Parma             OH    US      3:42:17   14:19     4:07:29   15:56     7:49:46 7:49:46 15:07 36  32.1       18       M 30-39   
94    10  Mike ASH              M      Wadsworth         OH    US      3:31:21   13:37     4:19:16   16:42     7:50:38 7:50:38 15:09 43  33.4       28       M 40-49   
95    137 Tracy Randig          F      Hudson            OH    US      3:53:19   15:01     3:59:12   15:24     7:52:31 7:52:31 15:13 44  36.8       6        F 40-49   
96    181 Jay Williams          M      Dalton            OH    US      3:30:57   13:35     4:25:03   17:04     7:56:01 7:56:01 15:19 60  38.4       4        M 60-99   
97    104 John Martz            M      Hudson            OH    US      3:54:14   15:05     4:02:45   15:38     7:56:59 7:56:59 15:21 55  36.6       11       M 50-59   
98    127 Joe Petkac            M      Copley            OH    US      3:57:34   15:18     3:59:45   15:26     7:57:20 7:57:20 15:22 62  39.0       5        M 60-99   
99    89  Randy Kreill          M      Dayton            OH    US      3:41:53   14:17     4:15:46   16:28     7:57:39 7:57:39 15:22 55  36.5       12       M 50-59   
100   5   Anya Albrecht         F      AkronAkron        OH    US      3:32:12   13:40     4:26:18   17:09     7:58:30 7:58:30 15:24 36  34.6       10       F 30-39   
101   113 Masaru Miyagi         M      Shaker Heights    OH    US      3:24:51   13:11     4:35:07   17:43     7:59:58 7:59:58 15:27 54  36.0       13       M 50-59   
102   74  Dave Janosko          M      Mentor            OH    US      3:59:03   15:24     4:04:34   15:45     8:03:37 8:03:37 15:34 60  37.8       6        M 60-99   
103   101 Thomas Mangan         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      3:52:22   14:58     4:14:51   16:25     8:07:13 8:07:13 15:41 51  34.5       14       M 50-59   
104   117 Maria Nigh            F      Fairlawn          OH    US      3:38:29   14:04     4:28:59   17:19     8:07:29 8:07:29 15:41 48  37.2       7        F 40-49   
105   86  Chuck Koenig          M      Medina            OH    US      3:41:03   14:14     4:27:02   17:12     8:08:06 8:08:06 15:43 59  37.1       15       M 50-59   
106   159 Lexi Stokes           F      Northfield        OH    US      3:47:13   14:38     4:23:11   16:57     8:10:24 8:10:24 15:47 42  34.9       8        F 40-49   
107   15  Douglas Bell          M      Cleveland         OH    US      3:19:15   12:50     4:51:19   18:45     8:10:35 8:10:35 15:47 60  37.2       7        M 60-99   
108   68  Chris Hoover          M      Akron             OH    US      4:20:18   16:46     3:56:01   15:12     8:16:19 8:16:19 15:58 45  32.2       29       M 40-49   
109   99  Chris Mahoney         F      Avon Lake         OH    US      4:16:38   16:32     3:59:45   15:26     8:16:23 8:16:23 15:59 53  38.9       2        F 50-59   
110   3   Emily Adkins          F      Avon Lake         OH    US      4:16:41   16:32     3:59:42   15:26     8:16:23 8:16:23 15:59 37  33.5       11       F 30-39   
111   90  Michelle Lammers      F      Lakewood          OH    US      4:16:40   16:32     3:59:48   15:26     8:16:29 8:16:29 15:59 43  34.7       9        F 40-49   
112   178 Jenna Washburn        F      Columbia Station  OH    US      4:16:38   16:32     3:59:51   15:27     8:16:29 8:16:29 15:59 42  34.5       10       F 40-49   
113   71  Ami Imbrogno          F      Cleveland         OH    US      3:54:02   15:04     4:23:35   16:58     8:17:37 8:17:37 16:01 31  32.9       12       F 30-39   
114   136 Tony Ramos            M      Cleveland         OH    US      4:00:22   15:29     4:20:26   16:46     8:20:48 8:20:48 16:07 53  34.2       16       M 50-59   
115   125 Darian Pazgan Lorenzo M      Medina            OH    US      3:42:54   14:21     4:43:21   18:15     8:26:15 8:26:15 16:18 25  29.5       9        M 1-29    
116   124 David Pazgan          M      Medina            OH    US      3:42:53   14:21     4:43:22   18:15     8:26:16 8:26:16 16:18 47  32.1       30       M 40-49   
117   59  Kevin Halligan        M      Avon              OH    US      3:45:38   14:32     4:45:28   18:23     8:31:06 8:31:06 16:27 48  32.1       31       M 40-49   
118   47  Al Eder               M      Dayton            OH    US      4:12:42   16:16     4:22:11   16:53     8:34:54 8:34:54 16:34 66  37.6       8        M 60-99   
119   79  Shelby Jones          F      Mentor            OH    US      4:14:32   16:23     4:25:52   17:07     8:40:25 8:40:25 16:45 26  31.4       7        F 1-29    
120   164 Ann Taggart           F      Lorain            OH    US      4:23:11   16:57     4:18:45   16:40     8:41:56 8:41:56 16:48 48  34.8       11       F 40-49   
121   165 Georgeanne Taghizadeh F      Strongsville      OH    US      4:10:33   16:08     4:31:33   17:29     8:42:07 8:42:07 16:48 48  34.8       12       F 40-49   
122   55  Joyce Garnet          F      Warren            OH    US      4:17:04   16:33     4:30:54   17:27     8:47:58 8:47:58 17:00 47  34.0       13       F 40-49   
123   29  Beckie Castell        F      Madison           OH    US      4:17:06   16:33     4:30:52   17:26     8:47:58 8:47:58 17:00 43  32.7       14       F 40-49   
124   22  Kara Brokaw           F      Avon              OH    US      3:57:27   15:17     4:58:56   19:15     8:56:23 8:56:23 17:16 42  31.9       15       F 40-49   
125   82  Cristine King         F      Davison           MI    US      4:30:04   17:23     4:28:40   17:18     8:58:45 8:58:45 17:20 40  31.3       16       F 40-49   
126   49  Felicia Fago          F      Brunswick         OH    US      4:18:06   16:37     4:42:58   18:13     9:01:05 9:01:05 17:25 56  37.2       3        F 50-59   
127   81  Michael Kazar         M      North Canton      OH    US      4:18:06   16:37     4:43:01   18:13     9:01:07 9:01:07 17:25 54  31.9       17       M 50-59   
128   106 Mark McAllise         M      Olmsted Falls     OH    US      4:18:09   16:37     4:42:59   18:13     9:01:09 9:01:09 17:25 34  27.7       19       M 30-39   
129   16  LAURA BELL            F      Cleveland         OH    US      4:21:03   16:49     4:51:17   18:45     9:12:20 9:12:20 17:47 58  37.4       4        F 50-59   
130   102 Karen Manganaro       F      Erie              PA    US      4:36:38   17:49     4:44:58   18:21     9:21:37 9:21:37 18:05 59  37.3       5        F 50-59   
131   38  Heidi DeBenedictis    F      Columbus          OH    US      4:39:47   18:01     4:51:38   18:47     9:31:26 9:31:26 18:24 31  28.6       13       F 30-39   
132   12  Melissa Banfield      F      Shaker Heights    OH    US      4:36:30   17:48     4:58:32   19:13     9:35:03 9:35:03 18:31 37  28.9       14       F 30-39   
133   57  Beckie Gemmell        F      Painesville       OH    US      4:36:32   17:48     4:58:32   19:13     9:35:04 9:35:04 18:31 46  30.9       17       F 40-49   
134   30  JEFFERY CHEN          M      SANDUSKY          OH    US      4:39:40   18:00     5:08:24   19:52     9:48:05 9:48:05 18:56 48  27.9       32       M 40-49   
135   161 Milisa Strain         F      canton            OH    US      4:50:59   18:44     4:58:43   19:14     9:49:42 9:49:42 18:59 48  30.8       18       F 40-49   
136   97  Timothy Lubbers       M      Phoenix           AZ    US      4:25:15   17:05     5:25:29   20:58     9:50:44 9:50:44 19:01 56  29.8       18       M 50-59   
137   180 Cindy Wildman         F      Cleveland         OH    US      4:50:00   18:40     5:08:22   19:51     9:58:22 9:58:22 19:16 66  38.9       1        F 60-99   
      7   Stacey Ambrose        F      Mogadore          OH    US      5:14:23   20:15                                               44                                
      21  Dawid Bratko          M      Independence      OH    US      3:40:00   14:10                                               21                                
      24  Kimberly Bucey        F      Galena            OH    US      2:52:35   11:07                                               42                                
      84  Aimee Kirsch          F      Medina            OH    US      5:14:54   20:17                                               43                                
      110 Jordan McKelley       M      Canton            OH    US      2:04:45   8:02                                                27                                
      126 Christy Perry         F      Amherst           OH    US                                                                    39                                
      150 Lorelei Siddall       F      South Bend        IN    US      4:42:29   18:11                                               37                                
      32  Tricia Cole           F      Breckenridge      CO    US                                                                    39                                


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nathaniel Orndorf 119 23  1       M      Akron OH US         4:11:08 
2     Jonathan Hastings 63  43  2       M      Dublin OH US        4:16:51 
3     Adam Coon         34  33  3       M      Meadow Bridge WV US 4:20:44 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shanna Ailes Istnick 1   40  13      F      Kent OH US         5:19:21 
2     Rose Nicastro        116 39  19      F      Peninsula OH US    5:43:29 
3     Tina Jicha           75  43  22      F      Strongsville OH US 5:47:05 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Dylan Garritano 56  25  4       M      Akron OH US 4:32:50 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justin Snair 155 35  5       M      Chardon OH US 4:52:21 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Scott Morman 114 46  6       M      Akron OH US 5:08:04 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Themelis 168 58  18      M      Brecksville OH US 5:41:25 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ronald Ross 143 60  74      M      Medina OH US 7:13:52 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Albert 4   21  23      F      Bethel Park PA US 5:50:05 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jaime Fensterl 51  32  24      F      Cleveland OH US 5:51:57 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Steph Skrzysowski 151 43  31      F      hudson OH US 5:57:30 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margie Lynch 98  55  73      F      Cheswick PA US 7:12:30 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Wildman 180 66  137     F      Cleveland OH US 9:58:22 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.