Results For
Up North Media Traverse City Turkey Trot

Traverse City, MI 49684
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     1811 Robbie Lohr                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:16:55.58 0:16:53.98 5:26  17  77.5       1        M Open                 
2     1190 Nick Amato                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:16:57.66 0:16:56.04 5:27  20  76.7       1        M 20-29                
3     2491 James Alpers                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:17:05.58 0:17:05.58 5:30  26  76.0       2        M 20-29                
4     2527 hayden bretzke              M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:17:34.70 0:17:31.84 5:39  17  74.7       1        M 11-19                
5     2529 Pedro Roman                 M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:17:53.69 0:17:50.46 5:45  16  74.3       2        M 11-19                
6     2551 rob slate                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:00.55 0:17:58.61 5:47  33  73.1       1        M 30-39                
7     1984 Aaron Jarema                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:18:01.23 0:17:58.70 5:47  18  72.3       3        M 11-19                
8     2081 Steffen Howard              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:08.30 0:18:06.05 5:50  33  72.6       2        M 30-39                
9     1764 Jacob Dean                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:09.36 0:18:06.63 5:50  18  71.8       4        M 11-19                
10    896  Anders Gillis               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:17.97 0:18:14.26 5:52  31  71.6       3        M 30-39                
11    2339 Sergei Kelley               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:22.24 0:18:17.56 5:53  18  71.1       5        M 11-19                
12    1642 Jake Lathrop                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:18:24.00 0:18:20.97 5:54  15  73.3       6        M 11-19                
13    2504 Jeb Stone                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:25.51 0:18:22.46 5:55  39  74.1       4        M 30-39                
14    1671 Connor McLaren              M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:18:28.60 0:18:24.55 5:56  15  73.1       7        M 11-19                
15    1773 Hayden Holmes               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:28.33 0:18:26.31 5:56  17  71.0       8        M 11-19                
16    2514 Sam Elmi                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:51.22 0:18:48.58 6:03  21  69.0       3        M 20-29                
17    2503 Isaac Stone                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:01.65 0:18:59.05 6:07  14  72.2       9        M 11-19                
18    1857 Thomas Richards             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:09.69 0:19:07.62 6:09  13  73.4       10       M 11-19                
19    620  Kevin Carpenter             M      Detroit                    MI    US      0:19:23.89 0:19:18.25 6:13  26  67.3       4        M 20-29                
20    1231 Jim Overbeck                M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:19:29.94 0:19:22.17 6:14  56  79.8       1        M Masters              
21    2314 Miguel-Angel Alvarado       M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:19:33.98 0:19:28.47 6:16  23  66.7       5        M 20-29                
22    1002 Roger Send                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:42.04 0:19:38.24 6:19  52  76.3       1        M 50-59                
23    1532 J. Dunne                    M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:19:54.31 0:19:50.76 6:23  5   108.0      11       M 11-19                
24    2316 Katelyn Duffing             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:57.33 0:19:54.81 6:25  16  76.6       1        F Open                 
25    500  Andrew Dougherty            M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:20:04.86 0:19:57.42 6:25  36  66.8       5        M 30-39                
26    818  Jarrett Martin              M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:20:08.29 0:20:03.47 6:27  31  65.1       6        M 30-39                
27    2182 Kyle MacDermaid             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:20:15.49 0:20:09.15 6:29  33  65.2       7        M 30-39                
28    2639 Jacob Petroelje             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:17.48 0:20:13.20 6:30  15  66.5       12       M 11-19                
29    2320 Isaiah Gavaldon             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:48.41 0:20:18.45 6:32  15  66.2       13       M 11-19                
30    1280 Frank Jeremy Treadwell      M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:25.36 0:20:21.13 6:33  57  76.6       2        M 50-59                
31    1659 Cameron Carlson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:27.60 0:20:23.69 6:34  15  65.9       14       M 11-19                
32    1891 J. Muha                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:30.83 0:20:26.73 6:35  12  70.6       15       M 11-19                
33    1927 Christine Scerbak           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:33.48 0:20:30.57 6:36  17  73.1       1        F 11-19                
34    2327 Lachlan Beebe               M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:20:39.97 0:20:31.44 6:36  15  65.5       16       M 11-19                
35    852  Greg Gogolin                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:20:36.18 0:20:31.51 6:36  54  74.1       3        M 50-59                
36    2540 Benjamin Brenner            M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:20:44.23 0:20:36.79 6:38  24  63.0       6        M 20-29                
37    1736 J. Thompson                 M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:20:43.40 0:20:40.79 6:39  11  72.1       17       M 11-19                
38    1694 Unknown Partic. 1694        M                                               0:20:55.94 0:20:41.49 6:40                 1        No Age Given           
39    1177 Drew Daenzer                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:47.13 0:20:43.75 6:40  20  62.6       7        M 20-29                
40    2601 Nathan Couture              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:46.00 0:20:46.00 6:41  26  62.5       8        M 20-29                
41    502  Jordan Query                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:48.39 0:20:46.21 6:41  19  62.5       18       M 11-19                
42    1793 Ben Vanderheide             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:20:57.53 0:20:49.01 6:42  14  65.8       19       M 11-19                
43    1593 Finn Ritchie                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:52.00 0:20:49.92 6:42  15  64.6       20       M 11-19                
44    2590 Dylan Penhallurick          M      Sheboygan                  WI    US      0:21:17.19 0:20:59.14 6:45  27  61.9       9        M 20-29                
45    895  Amanda Gillis               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:06.22 0:21:02.85 6:46  30  70.2       1        F 30-39                
46    2025 Abigail Fox                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:09.68 0:21:05.11 6:47  17  71.1       2        F 11-19                
47    2637 Dylan Bates                 M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:21:18.34 0:21:08.18 6:48  14  64.8       21       M 11-19                
48    2651 Jamie Endicott              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:21:17.99 0:21:11.47 6:49  25  69.7       1        F 20-29                
49    1951 K. Burkholder               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:20.91 0:21:13.10 6:50  12  68.0       22       M 11-19                
50    1985 Courtney Jarema             F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:21:30.38 0:21:14.82 6:50  16  71.8       3        F 11-19                
51    1505 Sasha Huffman               M      Luther                     MI    US      0:21:21.55 0:21:14.93 6:50  15  63.3       23       M 11-19                
52    2009 Nathan Stefanovsky          M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:21:28.06 0:21:18.70 6:52  24  60.9       10       M 20-29                
53    1151 Jacob Wicker                M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:21:29.87 0:21:20.93 6:52  14  64.2       24       M 11-19                
54    2449 Drew Block                  M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:21:36.19 0:21:28.38 6:55  17  61.0       25       M 11-19                
55    1727 S. Rhein                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:34.40 0:21:28.67 6:55  12  76.7       4        F 11-19                
56    811  Chris Hronek                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:23:14.03 0:21:28.76 6:55  20  60.4       11       M 20-29                
57    2354 C. Kerfoot                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:35.19 0:21:28.95 6:55  12  67.2       26       M 11-19                
58    1681 Shelby Cade                 F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:21:51.14 0:21:41.82 6:59  15  71.5       5        F 11-19                
59    955  Matthew Seitz               M      Midland                    MI    US      0:21:55.38 0:21:48.32 7:01  35  60.8       8        M 30-39                
60    2258 Matt West                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:52.04 0:21:48.64 7:01  16  60.8       27       M 11-19                
61    1558 Mason Staggs                M      Maple City                 MI    US      0:22:09.97 0:21:48.86 7:01  14  62.8       28       M 11-19                
62    2273 Z. Truszkowski              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:53.97 0:21:49.62 7:02  12  66.1       29       M 11-19                
63    1554 Jocelyn Van Skyhock         F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:21:59.41 0:21:56.35 7:04  13  73.5       6        F 11-19                
64    1695 N. Dion                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:40.71 0:21:58.59 7:04  11  67.9       30       M 11-19                
65    2652 Luke Redford                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:22:07.55 0:22:00.62 7:05  25  59.0       12       M 20-29                
66    469  Nick Friar                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:25.85 0:22:00.71 7:05  18  59.1       31       M 11-19                
67    1893 Abby Hunter                 F      traverse city              MI    US      0:22:22.61 0:22:04.27 7:06  14  71.5       7        F 11-19                
68    2509 Lou Finch                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:19.68 0:22:16.58 7:10  55  68.8       4        M 50-59                
69    1389 Erick Spong                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:22:32.80 0:22:20.55 7:11  26  58.1       13       M 20-29                
70    2508 Stephen Crockett            M      Andover                    MN    US      0:22:27.67 0:22:21.57 7:12  40  61.3       1        M 40-49                
71    1667 Jason Seekamp               M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:22:31.18 0:22:22.14 7:12  16  59.2       32       M 11-19                
72    510  Payden Myers                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:30.03 0:22:22.25 7:12  23  58.0       14       M 20-29                
73    2359 Joe Palmer                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:31.09 0:22:22.49 7:12  15  60.1       33       M 11-19                
74    1157 Tony Klemptner              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:35.72 0:22:22.85 7:12  34  59.0       9        M 30-39                
75    2538 Tobin Brenner               M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:22:30.88 0:22:23.74 7:13  16  59.2       34       M 11-19                
76    2368 Evan Wheeler                M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:22:38.33 0:22:28.26 7:14  15  59.9       35       M 11-19                
77    1981 Caden Ott                   M      Macomb                     MI    US      0:22:34.62 0:22:29.80 7:14  15  59.8       36       M 11-19                
78    2539 Alex Brenner                M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:22:30.70 0:22:30.70 7:15  21  57.7       15       M 20-29                
79    2350 Tyler Vandemark             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:38.04 0:22:31.38 7:15  33  58.3       10       M 30-39                
80    2248 Angela Morgan               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:39.72 0:22:32.97 7:15  42  68.1       1        F Masters              
81    1590 Nate Lueken                 M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:24:21.29 0:22:33.75 7:16  13  62.2       37       M 11-19                
82    2236 John Michael                M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:22:43.81 0:22:34.23 7:16  16  58.7       38       M 11-19                
83    2549 David Ford                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:40.11 0:22:34.66 7:16  55  67.9       5        M 50-59                
84    1530 Garrett Frost               M      Northville                 MI    US      0:22:40.89 0:22:34.93 7:16  13  62.1       39       M 11-19                
85    1789 Carter Dean                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:45.43 0:22:36.50 7:17  13  62.1       40       M 11-19                
86    2578 Emily Nixon                 F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:25:03.21 0:22:42.01 7:18  21  65.1       2        F 20-29                
87    1566 Zach Hausbeck               M      Madison                    WI    US      0:22:49.09 0:22:43.12 7:19  15  59.2       41       M 11-19                
88    982  Eamonn MacLachlan           M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:23:15.91 0:22:44.54 7:19  24  57.1       16       M 20-29                
89    2550 caden loose                 M      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:22:46.96 0:22:45.03 7:19  13  61.7       42       M 11-19                
90    1941 Thomas Thacher              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:54.23 0:22:49.64 7:21  36  58.4       11       M 30-39                
91    1910 A. Harrand                  F      Thompsonville              MI    US      0:23:04.81 0:22:55.31 7:23  12  71.9       8        F 11-19                
92    1191 David Nicolaou              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:03.71 0:22:59.50 7:24  52  65.2       6        M 50-59                
93    649  Jonathon Dupuie             M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:23:21.07 0:23:00.05 7:24  19  56.4       43       M 11-19                
94    2175 Charlie Clark               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:12.36 0:23:04.78 7:26  22  56.3       17       M 20-29                
95    1712 Andrew Amato                M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:23:15.05 0:23:06.56 7:26  17  56.7       44       M 11-19                
96    1358 Ryan Holmes                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:23.46 0:23:07.36 7:27  45  61.5       2        M 40-49                
97    1791 Ryan Donnell                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:13.64 0:23:07.78 7:27  13  60.7       45       M 11-19                
98    1714 Gavyn MacLachlan            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:41.05 0:23:09.69 7:27  17  56.6       46       M 11-19                
99    2226 David Cagigal               M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:23:12.60 0:23:12.60 7:28  46  61.7       3        M 40-49                
100   1528 Matthew Popp                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:18.81 0:23:14.59 7:29  13  60.4       47       M 11-19                
101   2179 E. Arleth                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:19.75 0:23:14.99 7:29  11  64.2       48       M 11-19                
102   501  Mike Query                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:18.80 0:23:16.10 7:29  59  68.0       7        M 50-59                
103   1639 Elijah Mleko                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:23:26.07 0:23:16.10 7:29  15  57.8       49       M 11-19                
104   2386 Jon Mendicelli              M      Grand Haven                MI    US      0:23:32.09 0:23:16.12 7:29  30  55.9       12       M 30-39                
105   2186 Noah Joseph                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:23:41.68 0:23:17.35 7:30  43  60.1       4        M 40-49                
106   2269 J. Hochstetler              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:29.52 0:23:20.01 7:31  12  61.9       50       M 11-19                
107   624  Will Koester                M      Erie                       PA    US      0:23:36.21 0:23:21.20 7:31  22  55.6       18       M 20-29                
108   812  ben stowe                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:14.48 0:23:21.52 7:31  30  55.7       13       M 30-39                
109   1330 Richard Roberts             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:38.80 0:23:21.73 7:31  51  63.6       8        M 50-59                
110   1759 Michael Roberts             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:39.38 0:23:22.19 7:31  16  56.7       51       M 11-19                
111   1987 Tammy Jarema                F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:23:38.37 0:23:22.66 7:31  48  69.2       1        F 40-49                
112   1781 Q. Worden                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:27.84 0:23:23.17 7:32  11  63.8       52       M 11-19                
113   1580 Nick Postema                M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:23:35.60 0:23:24.73 7:32  14  58.5       53       M 11-19                
114   823  Murray Smith                M      Laingsburg                 MI    US      0:23:24.75 0:23:24.75 7:32  52  64.0       9        M 50-59                
115   657  Maggie Travin               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:23:34.91 0:23:26.94 7:33  31  63.0       2        F 30-39                
116   2353 C. Kerfoot                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:44.23 0:23:32.14 7:35  11  63.4       54       M 11-19                
117   1232 Erika Overbeck              F      Beulah                     MI    US      0:24:00.55 0:23:32.64 7:35  24  62.7       3        F 20-29                
118   1705 Q. Henderson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:40.14 0:23:35.24 7:36  11  63.2       55       M 11-19                
119   1745 Emma Waskiewicz             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:23:38.12 0:23:35.72 7:36  14  66.9       9        F 11-19                
120   1250 Evan Brown                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:54.38 0:23:38.20 7:36  25  54.9       19       M 20-29                
121   2426 Clark Coulter               M      Chillicothe                OH    US      0:23:47.90 0:23:38.93 7:37  17  55.4       56       M 11-19                
122   2427 Max Reaume                  M      Chillicothe                OH    US      0:23:49.47 0:23:40.47 7:37  17  55.3       57       M 11-19                
123   2456 PAUL MAREK                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:48.56 0:23:40.66 7:37  48  61.4       5        M 40-49                
124   2143 Valerie Hyrman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:55.59 0:23:42.67 7:38  30  62.3       3        F 30-39                
125   1189 Duane Amato                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:23:49.76 0:23:45.36 7:39  67  71.4       1        M 60-69                
126   841  Don Korty                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:51.41 0:23:45.94 7:39  72  75.4       1        M 70-79                
127   679  Brad Postema                M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:23:58.54 0:23:48.02 7:40  44  59.2       6        M 40-49                
128   2352 Zack Kerfoot                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:00.88 0:23:49.43 7:40  41  57.9       7        M 40-49                
129   2541 zach swaffer                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:06.44 0:23:50.06 7:40  24  54.5       20       M 20-29                
130   684  Spencer Laubach             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:06.25 0:23:54.42 7:42  23  54.3       21       M 20-29                
131   1641 Sam Mleko                   M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:24:02.35 0:23:54.68 7:42  14  57.3       58       M 11-19                
132   764  George Townsend             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:59.44 0:23:55.34 7:42  58  65.7       10       M 50-59                
133   1336 Danny Madion                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:16.97 0:24:02.25 7:44  21  54.0       22       M 20-29                
134   1602 Luc Buttleman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:14.10 0:24:03.39 7:45  13  58.3       59       M 11-19                
135   897  Megan Graverson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:11.18 0:24:03.55 7:45  31  61.4       4        F 30-39                
136   2223 Alison Hankins              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:24:15.55 0:24:06.16 7:45  14  65.5       10       F 11-19                
137   1718 Holly Bradshaw              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:16.54 0:24:06.42 7:46  14  65.5       11       F 11-19                
138   662  Chris Stowe                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:25:59.52 0:24:07.58 7:46  33  54.4       14       M 30-39                
139   2014 Cameron Marshall            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:15.01 0:24:08.36 7:46  22  53.8       23       M 20-29                
140   1628 Micah Reed                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:54.13 0:24:08.39 7:46  13  58.1       60       M 11-19                
141   1213 Michael Judge               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:10.98 0:24:08.71 7:46  15  55.7       61       M 11-19                
142   1548 Fiona Brown                 F      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:24:19.62 0:24:09.91 7:47  15  64.2       12       F 11-19                
143   1920 D. Rokos                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:16.37 0:24:10.78 7:47  12  59.7       62       M 11-19                
144   1648 Ethan Satchwell             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:17.81 0:24:13.96 7:48  16  54.7       63       M 11-19                
145   1725 L. Rhein                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:20.40 0:24:14.28 7:48  10  64.1       1        M 1-10                 
146   1744 Ryan Durand                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:24:18.15 0:24:15.10 7:48  15  55.5       64       M 11-19                
147   2102 Jack Beltinck               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:38.51 0:24:16.29 7:49  15  55.4       65       M 11-19                
148   1547 T. Brown                    M      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:24:29.74 0:24:19.60 7:50  12  59.3       66       M 11-19                
149   2375 Lucas' Page                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:42.02 0:24:20.12 7:50  20  53.4       24       M 20-29                
150   1555 J. Van Skyhock              F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:24:23.74 0:24:20.26 7:50  12  67.7       13       F 11-19                
151   667  Don Vyverberg               M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:24:30.20 0:24:21.22 7:50  48  59.7       8        M 40-49                
152   1411 Loren Burfiend              M      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:24:41.82 0:24:23.05 7:51  23  53.2       25       M 20-29                
153   1686 Connor Thompson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:26.42 0:24:23.93 7:51  17  53.7       67       M 11-19                
154   1467 James Lohr                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:45.96 0:24:25.93 7:52  58  64.3       11       M 50-59                
155   538  Robert LaRoux               M      Lake Linden                MI    US      0:24:31.69 0:24:27.84 7:52  33  53.7       15       M 30-39                
156   2447 Kim Block                   F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:24:39.18 0:24:27.97 7:52  47  65.4       2        F 40-49                
157   2448 Morgan Block                F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:24:39.41 0:24:28.60 7:53  18  60.6       14       F 11-19                
158   1794 J. Vanderheide              M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:26:31.31 0:24:30.53 7:53  12  58.9       68       M 11-19                
159   2416 Austin Pisarsky             M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:24:48.76 0:24:32.09 7:54  17  53.4       69       M 11-19                
160   1963 Ryan Kuhn                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:41.79 0:24:33.42 7:54  22  52.9       26       M 20-29                
161   1777 Jordan Newton               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:47.74 0:24:34.56 7:55  15  54.7       70       M 11-19                
162   2669 Walker Martin               M      Alpena                     MI    US      0:24:37.52 0:24:37.52 7:56  17  53.2       71       M 11-19                
163   2688 lily judd                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:49.60 0:24:38.74 7:56  15  63.0       15       F 11-19                
164   2174 Brad Clark                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:21.44 0:24:38.84 7:56  23  52.7       27       M 20-29                
165   1952 Mackenna Burkholder         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:49.16 0:24:38.91 7:56  14  64.0       16       F 11-19                
166   1193 Hannah Helferich            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:25:15.51 0:24:39.48 7:56  20  59.9       4        F 20-29                
167   1490 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:24:57.55 0:24:41.35 7:57  64  66.9       2        M 60-69                
168   1468 Peter Hill                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:01.10 0:24:41.67 7:57  47  58.4       9        M 40-49                
169   2342 H. Jeffries                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:59.16 0:24:42.44 7:57  9   65.9       2        M 1-10                 
170   1858 Joseph Delgado              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:15.26 0:24:45.12 7:58  15  54.3       72       M 11-19                
171   2247 J. Morgan                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:53.08 0:24:46.50 7:58  12  58.3       73       M 11-19                
172   1693 Mollie Baker                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:24:57.28 0:24:46.89 7:59  14  63.7       17       F 11-19                
173   1884 kara kerlin                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:25:00.01 0:24:47.93 7:59  27  59.5       5        F 20-29                
174   1885 Michael Wezner              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:25:00.28 0:24:48.15 7:59  27  52.3       28       M 20-29                
175   1202 Alice St James              F      Clinton Township           MI    US      0:25:10.49 0:24:49.02 7:59  49  65.9       3        F 40-49                
176   2268 Brad Hochstetler            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:01.34 0:24:49.15 7:59  41  55.6       10       M 40-49                
177   1432 Jim Wagner                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:17.03 0:24:50.08 8:00  56  62.2       12       M 50-59                
178   1595 Jakob Bartman               M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:25:23.39 0:24:50.60 8:00  14  55.1       74       M 11-19                
179   1266 Doug Corwin                 M      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:25:16.79 0:24:50.83 8:00  58  63.3       13       M 50-59                
180   2263 Gwen Urbain                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:07.18 0:24:53.39 8:01  13  64.8       18       F 11-19                
181   2556 Mark Machin                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:54.01 0:24:54.01 8:01  20  52.1       29       M 20-29                
182   2666 kristie fichtner            F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:25:22.41 0:24:54.59 8:01  48  64.9       4        F 40-49                
183   2638 Abigail Jorgensen           F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:25:10.47 0:24:55.80 8:01  29  59.2       6        F 20-29                
184   1843 Nick Rapin                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:04.86 0:24:55.93 8:01  17  52.5       75       M 11-19                
185   1257 Gerardo Paniagua            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:01.71 0:24:56.17 8:02  25  52.1       30       M 20-29                
186   2344 Lauren Jeffries             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:15.48 0:24:58.08 8:02  39  60.4       5        F 30-39                
187   1499 Collin Schmuckal            M      Northport                  MI    US      0:25:02.55 0:25:02.55 8:04  23  51.8       31       M 20-29                
188   1996 W. Sorenson                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:56.78 0:25:03.81 8:04  9   65.0       3        M 1-10                 
189   2603 Ellen Gerhard               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:04.42 0:25:04.42 8:04  14  62.9       19       F 11-19                
190   1772 alex Eveleigh               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:14.10 0:25:04.48 8:04  15  53.6       76       M 11-19                
191   1940 Andrew Calcutt              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:11.12 0:25:05.80 8:05  36  53.1       16       M 30-39                
192   1359 Jim Graham                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:25:13.28 0:25:07.99 8:05  68  68.0       3        M 60-69                
193   1068 Aaron Heindl                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:34.49 0:25:08.11 8:05  34  52.5       17       M 30-39                
194   325  Unknown Partic. 325         M                                               0:25:08.29 0:25:08.29 8:05                 2        No Age Given           
195   2532 christina eickenroth        F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:25:55.71 0:25:08.68 8:06  34  59.0       6        F 30-39                
196   1540 James Gonzalez              M      Mesick                     MI    US      0:25:40.81 0:25:08.94 8:06  18  51.7       77       M 11-19                
197   1774 Baylor Baldwin              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:19.89 0:25:10.26 8:06  13  55.8       78       M 11-19                
198   2360 Jon Palmer                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:21.14 0:25:11.64 8:07  13  55.7       79       M 11-19                
199   2674 Gray Martin                 M      Alpena                     MI    US      0:25:11.73 0:25:11.73 8:07  21  51.5       32       M 20-29                
200   2446 grace kipfmueller           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:17.43 0:25:12.23 8:07  15  61.6       20       F 11-19                
201   2041 Madeline MACRAE             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:25:21.15 0:25:12.59 8:07  17  59.5       21       F 11-19                
202   1809 Declin Ermer                M      Warrenville                IL    US      0:27:29.40 0:25:13.10 8:07  17  51.9       80       M 11-19                
203   1646 L. Lyon                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:20.20 0:25:13.61 8:07  10  61.6       4        M 1-10                 
204   1934 C. Conaway                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:44.88 0:25:14.08 8:07  8   68.1       5        M 1-10                 
205   1691 Kennedy Kibbey              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:25:19.44 0:25:15.99 8:08  15  61.4       22       F 11-19                
206   1233 Mitch Overbeck              M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:25:44.76 0:25:16.27 8:08  27  51.4       33       M 20-29                
207   1553 Tommy Reay                  M      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:25:32.04 0:25:17.09 8:08  14  54.2       81       M 11-19                
208   910  Kelly Slater                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:25:24.22 0:25:17.94 8:09  53  67.5       1        F 50-59                
209   2109 Rob Eshleman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:45.21 0:25:19.18 8:09  49  57.8       11       M 40-49                
210   1572 Anna Nielsen                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:37.58 0:25:19.90 8:09  17  59.2       23       F 11-19                
211   1049 E. Knudsen                  F      Leland                     MI    US      0:25:53.00 0:25:19.98 8:09  10  68.6       1        F 1-10                 
212   2305 Audrey Braund               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:40.63 0:25:21.20 8:10  15  61.2       24       F 11-19                
213   1995 Justin Sorenson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:15.39 0:25:21.52 8:10  41  54.4       12       M 40-49                
214   1771 kate Eveleigh               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:40.98 0:25:21.58 8:10  15  61.2       25       F 11-19                
215   2655 Claire Ackerman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:40.86 0:25:21.69 8:10  15  61.2       26       F 11-19                
216   540  Stanley Rozanski            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:15.59 0:25:21.94 8:10  36  52.6       18       M 30-39                
217   1914 Donna Kaysserian            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:30.71 0:25:22.81 8:10  59  72.2       2        F 50-59                
218   1931 Danielle Conaway            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:58.14 0:25:27.21 8:12  44  61.2       5        F 40-49                
219   1932 Scott Conaway               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:37.13 0:25:27.56 8:12  50  57.9       14       M 50-59                
220   1770 E. Gogel                    M      Indianapolis               IN    US      0:25:35.08 0:25:29.01 8:12  5   84.1       6        M 1-10                 
221   787  Alec Elsen                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:26:08.53 0:25:31.19 8:13  25  50.9       34       M 20-29                
222   1038 Kelly Paron                 M      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:26:57.67 0:25:31.78 8:13  24  50.9       35       M 20-29                
223   1890 O. Read                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:09.08 0:25:33.96 8:14  11  58.3       82       M 11-19                
224   1838 G. Ensor                    M      Mesick                     MI    US      0:25:49.32 0:25:34.24 8:14  12  56.4       83       M 11-19                
225   2623 Dustin Keller               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:03.91 0:25:35.58 8:14  43  54.7       13       M 40-49                
226   2367 Elena Wheeler               F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:25:45.45 0:25:35.59 8:14  13  63.0       27       F 11-19                
227   2230 Corey Cranford              M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:26:20.21 0:25:36.00 8:14  15  52.5       84       M 11-19                
228   2343 G. Jeffries                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:53.76 0:25:36.60 8:15  7   71.5       7        M 1-10                 
229   2340 Sydni Ohanesian             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:55.16 0:25:36.66 8:15  15  60.6       28       F 11-19                
230   2481 W. DeGood                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:00.54 0:25:37.93 8:15  11  58.2       85       M 11-19                
231   607  Lauren Marsh                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:25:39.82 0:25:39.82 8:16  21  57.5       7        F 20-29                
232   1248 James Shelton               M      Virginia Beach             VA    US      0:27:42.24 0:25:39.82 8:16  37  52.3       19       M 30-39                
233   1994 Joshua Vander Meulen        M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:26:20.40 0:25:39.90 8:16  31  50.8       20       M 30-39                
234   1591 L. Alpers                   M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:25:57.12 0:25:40.58 8:16  11  58.1       86       M 11-19                
235   1427 Pamela Jean                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:26:01.76 0:25:43.13 8:17  47  62.2       6        F 40-49                
236   741  DJ Morin                    M      Dearborn Heights           MI    US      0:25:55.36 0:25:43.44 8:17  23  50.5       36       M 20-29                
237   846  Maya Piper                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:26:07.02 0:25:44.84 8:17  20  57.4       8        F 20-29                
238   499  Sarah Dougherty             F      Beulah                     MI    US      0:25:53.59 0:25:45.36 8:17  39  58.6       7        F 30-39                
239   1472 Kim Gardzulis               F      Empire                     MI    US      0:26:14.63 0:25:46.11 8:18  55  67.8       3        F 50-59                
240   2101 Nate Greenman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:55.95 0:25:46.30 8:18  28  50.4       37       M 20-29                
241   1294 Jill Thompson               F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:25:54.45 0:25:47.00 8:18  36  57.8       8        F 30-39                
242   1368 David O'Leary               M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:26:26.22 0:25:50.32 8:19  55  59.3       15       M 50-59                
243   2073 Mandee McDonald             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:32.89 0:25:50.69 8:19  38  58.1       9        F 30-39                
244   1999 Peter Worden III            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:38.48 0:25:52.07 8:20  14  53.0       87       M 11-19                
245   2345 Christopher Jeffries        M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:12.40 0:25:54.86 8:20  41  53.3       14       M 40-49                
246   2112 Rachel Pott                 F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:26:03.72 0:25:56.17 8:21  14  60.9       29       F 11-19                
247   1137 Sommer Deering              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:12.75 0:25:56.42 8:21  39  58.1       10       F 30-39                
248   2417 L. Klabunde                 F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:26:04.42 0:25:57.39 8:21  12  63.5       30       F 11-19                
249   2656 H. Grahn                    F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:26:05.81 0:25:58.11 8:22  12  63.5       31       F 11-19                
250   1212 Haylee Judge                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:01.77 0:25:59.46 8:22  18  57.1       32       F 11-19                
251   1722 K. Schelich                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:26:07.50 0:26:00.19 8:22  12  63.4       33       F 11-19                
252   1188 Vicki Amato                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:26:09.11 0:26:02.94 8:23  53  65.6       4        F 50-59                
253   1506 Seth Clarke                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:58.20 0:26:03.34 8:23  36  51.2       21       M 30-39                
254   1486 Jim Sitek                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:26.01 0:26:04.04 8:23  64  63.4       4        M 60-69                
255   1837 Cameryn Ensor               F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:26:08.12 0:26:04.69 8:24  16  58.5       34       F 11-19                
256   1741 Barry Bialik                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:34.27 0:26:05.12 8:24  15  51.6       88       M 11-19                
257   2266 Izaak Kramer                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:46.65 0:26:06.12 8:24  36  51.1       22       M 30-39                
258   1055 Brian Dykstra               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:03.77 0:26:06.82 8:24  41  52.8       15       M 40-49                
259   1452 Parker LaPointe             M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:26:38.50 0:26:07.43 8:25  17  50.1       89       M 11-19                
260   1888 Thomas Read                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:42.71 0:26:07.75 8:25  43  53.6       16       M 40-49                
261   1329 Stacey Roberts              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:28.51 0:26:10.67 8:26  48  61.8       7        F 40-49                
262   1494 Henry Witkop                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:38.04 0:26:12.14 8:26  62  62.0       5        M 60-69                
263   622  Nick Koester                M      Morgantown                 WV    US      0:26:27.25 0:26:12.53 8:26  30  49.7       23       M 30-39                
264   2264 Henry Urbain                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:38.75 0:26:13.46 8:26  15  51.3       90       M 11-19                
265   1001 Erica Whiting               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:44.52 0:26:16.89 8:28  20  56.2       9        F 20-29                
266   783  William Elsenheimer         M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:21.86 0:26:16.96 8:28  39  51.8       24       M 30-39                
267   1129 Tami Williams               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:32.41 0:26:19.12 8:28  36  56.6       11       F 30-39                
268   1675 H. Heller                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:04.11 0:26:22.02 8:29  9   61.8       8        M 1-10                 
269   1660 Ezra Hammond                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:27:38.14 0:26:25.75 8:30  13  53.1       91       M 11-19                
270   2454 Olivia Ludka                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:56.87 0:26:27.06 8:31  14  59.7       35       F 11-19                
271   2501 B. Stone                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:49.71 0:26:27.99 8:31  9   61.5       9        M 1-10                 
272   1696 E. Dion                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:21.83 0:26:30.96 8:32  8   64.8       10       M 1-10                 
273   1683 Sarah Reynolds              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:06.97 0:26:31.05 8:32  17  56.6       36       F 11-19                
274   1961 Miranda Monroe              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:47.54 0:26:35.20 8:33  51  62.8       5        F 50-59                
275   1962 Martin Paul                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:47.59 0:26:35.41 8:34  48  54.7       17       M 40-49                
276   1400 Cassandra Pederson          F      Great Neck                 NY    US      0:30:08.90 0:26:35.59 8:34  22  55.5       10       F 20-29                
277   2522 Zachary Mauer               M      Hartland                   WI    US      0:30:09.16 0:26:35.72 8:34  24  48.8       38       M 20-29                
278   1531 Jacob Frost                 M      Northville                 MI    US      0:26:48.90 0:26:38.27 8:34  15  50.5       92       M 11-19                
279   2337 Derek Piglowski             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:27:03.09 0:26:39.52 8:35  16  49.7       93       M 11-19                
280   2000 Peter Worden Jr             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:27.87 0:26:39.67 8:35  53  56.6       16       M 50-59                
281   2338 Victor Piglowski            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:27:03.90 0:26:40.47 8:35  19  48.7       94       M 11-19                
282   2015 Maximus Jordan              M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:27:26.87 0:26:40.63 8:35  14  51.4       95       M 11-19                
283   1579 Brie Postema                F      Prospect                   KY    US      0:26:51.99 0:26:40.81 8:35  16  57.2       37       F 11-19                
284   1056 Larry Flynn                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:52.12 0:26:40.85 8:35  56  57.9       17       M 50-59                
285   2023 Gary Greenman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:52.05 0:26:40.91 8:35  50  55.3       18       M 50-59                
286   1541 Emily Roth                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:18.30 0:26:43.73 8:36  13  60.3       38       F 11-19                
287   1370 Timothy Newton              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:24.79 0:26:43.98 8:36  46  53.6       18       M 40-49                
288   2632 Andrew Smyk                 M      Holland                    MI    US      0:28:45.64 0:26:44.06 8:36  16  49.6       96       M 11-19                
289   2024 Brady Greenman              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:52.07 0:26:44.19 8:36  22  48.6       39       M 20-29                
290   2589 Amanda Trierweiler          F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:27:13.28 0:26:48.27 8:38  17  56.0       39       F 11-19                
291   1790 Grace Failor                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:27:03.70 0:26:50.13 8:38  18  55.3       40       F 11-19                
292   2239 Brooke Truszkowski          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:03.77 0:26:50.76 8:38  18  55.3       41       F 11-19                
293   1003 Melissa Send                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:00.60 0:26:51.24 8:39  20  55.0       11       F 20-29                
294   1196 Kathleen Basch              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:15.79 0:26:51.68 8:39  49  60.9       8        F 40-49                
295   2664 Rory ODonnell               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:10.59 0:26:53.65 8:39  38  50.3       25       M 30-39                
296   1942 Zoe Sanford                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:59.64 0:26:53.96 8:39  15  57.7       42       F 11-19                
297   1685 Sophia Thompson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:59.80 0:26:54.29 8:40  15  57.7       43       F 11-19                
298   1514 G. Rousse                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:45.20 0:26:54.37 8:40  9   60.5       11       M 1-10                 
299   1104 Carolina Barbosa            F      Toledo                     OH    US      0:27:00.57 0:26:54.41 8:40  22  54.9       12       F 20-29                
300   1664 B. McCoon                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:12.47 0:26:54.89 8:40  11  55.4       97       M 11-19                
301   1665 Tylor McCoon                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:12.98 0:26:55.24 8:40  14  50.9       98       M 11-19                
302   2082 P. Tucker                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:06.43 0:26:55.90 8:40  9   66.6       2        F 1-10                 
303   2530 Peyton Burch                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:27:57.77 0:26:56.90 8:40  16  56.6       44       F 11-19                
304   2372 Mikaela Komp                F      El Cajon                   CA    US      0:27:51.25 0:26:57.66 8:41  21  54.8       13       F 20-29                
305   1131 Heidi Dion                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:54.60 0:26:58.00 8:41  41  56.6       9        F 40-49                
306   2592 Mike Kolarevic              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:44.50 0:26:58.71 8:41  47  53.4       19       M 40-49                
307   934  Anne Groleau                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:59.37 0:26:59.37 8:41  51  61.9       6        F 50-59                
308   937  Nathan Rousse               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:51.18 0:26:59.71 8:41  44  52.2       20       M 40-49                
309   1064 Chase Mather                M      Toledo                     OH    US      0:27:00.26 0:27:00.26 8:42  25  48.1       40       M 20-29                
310   1802 penelope kleinrichert       F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:34.09 0:27:00.32 8:42  14  58.4       45       F 11-19                
311   2412 Dylan Teeples               M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:29:00.50 0:27:00.85 8:42  15  49.8       99       M 11-19                
312   1899 Bill Schulz                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:28.15 0:27:01.42 8:42  70  64.6       2        M 70-79                
313   2358 L. Palmer                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:11.67 0:27:01.54 8:42  10  64.3       3        F 1-10                 
314   1373 Courtney Sutter             F      Cleveland                  OH    US      0:27:10.77 0:27:02.29 8:42  38  55.5       12       F 30-39                
315   808  Jay Bearup                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:31.04 0:27:02.90 8:42  32  48.4       26       M 30-39                
316   1498 Kelsey Schmuckal            F      Northport                  MI    US      0:27:47.90 0:27:03.87 8:43  26  54.6       14       F 20-29                
317   1828 Brian Lea                   M      Honor                      MI    US      0:27:12.27 0:27:03.99 8:43  66  62.1       6        M 60-69                
318   2587 Taffetta Gle                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:56.88 0:27:05.12 8:43  35  54.9       13       F 30-39                
319   1690 Grayson Klaasen             M      Ada                        MI    US      0:27:12.49 0:27:05.71 8:43  13  51.8       100      M 11-19                
320   1887 Colin O'Brien               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:57.71 0:27:05.79 8:43  42  51.3       21       M 40-49                
321   1187 Beth Baesch                 F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:27:29.98 0:27:06.84 8:44  54  63.7       7        F 50-59                
322   1568 Colin Campbell              M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:30:23.62 0:27:06.97 8:44  17  48.3       101      M 11-19                
323   574  Tim Chapple                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:27:22.22 0:27:08.24 8:44  44  52.0       22       M 40-49                
324   1130 Lloyd Williams              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:23.11 0:27:09.46 8:44  38  49.8       27       M 30-39                
325   1592 P. Ritchie                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:53.67 0:27:11.24 8:45  9   66.0       4        F 1-10                 
326   1114 Jeff Turnquist              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:12.32 0:27:11.75 8:45  20  47.7       41       M 20-29                
327   999  Randy Chapman               M      New York                   NY    US      0:27:33.28 0:27:12.59 8:45  51  54.6       19       M 50-59                
328   2411 Dominic Teeples             M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:29:12.45 0:27:12.66 8:46  21  47.7       42       M 20-29                
329   634  Justin Pecott               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:16.28 0:27:12.94 8:46  42  51.1       23       M 40-49                
330   1497 Janice Schmuckal            F      Northport                  MI    US      0:27:56.05 0:27:12.99 8:46  51  61.4       8        F 50-59                
331   1619 A. Pomaranski               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:58.03 0:27:13.99 8:46  11  62.1       46       F 11-19                
332   814  Mark Pomaranski             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:57.62 0:27:14.23 8:46  50  54.2       20       M 50-59                
333   2486 V. Burden                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:35.18 0:27:18.23 8:47  9   59.6       12       M 1-10                 
334   2198 Amanda Wegener              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:27:59.69 0:27:19.37 8:48  37  54.8       14       F 30-39                
335   2163 Andrew Stoy                 M      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:29:22.17 0:27:20.06 8:48  44  51.6       24       M 40-49                
336   2068 Thomas Brickl               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:02.92 0:27:20.59 8:48  39  49.8       28       M 30-39                
337   1666 L. Adams                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:45.69 0:27:20.66 8:48  12  52.8       102      M 11-19                
338   772  Bill Flint                  M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:27:46.46 0:27:22.51 8:49  43  51.1       25       M 40-49                
339   1004 Lori Adams                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:47.83 0:27:22.63 8:49  41  55.7       10       F 40-49                
340   674  Randy Panks                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:15.57 0:27:22.88 8:49  55  56.0       21       M 50-59                
341   1933 K. Conaway                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:39.34 0:27:24.35 8:49  10  63.4       5        F 1-10                 
342   2087 Chris Miller                M      Belmont                    MI    US      0:27:56.93 0:27:25.23 8:50  45  51.8       26       M 40-49                
343   2086 B. Miller                   M      Belmont                    MI    US      0:27:56.19 0:27:25.96 8:50  10  56.6       13       M 1-10                 
344   2042 Genevieve MACRAE            F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:27:28.31 0:27:28.31 8:51  15  56.5       47       F 11-19                
345   1510 Sam Clarke                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:23.16 0:27:28.67 8:51  29  47.3       43       M 20-29                
346   1113 Angela Klaasen              F      Ada                        MI    US      0:27:36.48 0:27:29.12 8:51  52  61.4       9        F 50-59                
347   1307 Robert Watson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:02.86 0:27:29.21 8:51  43  50.9       27       M 40-49                
348   2026 E. Fox                      M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:04.65 0:27:30.67 8:51  8   62.5       14       M 1-10                 
349   1406 Keith Revolt                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:47.05 0:27:31.31 8:52  56  56.1       22       M 50-59                
350   2027 Steve Fox                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:04.59 0:27:31.51 8:52  48  52.8       28       M 40-49                
351   1123 Jennie Baker                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:28:36.76 0:27:34.88 8:53  21  53.5       15       F 20-29                
352   2110 S. Houlberg                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:51.67 0:27:36.69 8:53  10  63.0       6        F 1-10                 
353   2618 S. Brayton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:43.94 0:27:37.19 8:53  10  62.9       7        F 1-10                 
354   2528 Morgan Burch                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:28:39.95 0:27:37.20 8:53  17  54.3       48       F 11-19                
355   2252 Meredith Hawes              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:09.85 0:27:37.73 8:54  47  57.9       11       F 40-49                
356   1747 M. Hagerty                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:38.06 0:27:38.06 8:54  11  61.2       49       F 11-19                
357   1663 Andrew Godmer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:57.27 0:27:38.76 8:54  13  50.8       103      M 11-19                
358   1487 Colleen Maguire             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:58.92 0:27:40.31 8:54  36  53.8       15       F 30-39                
359   1919 Carson Rokos                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:03.09 0:27:41.03 8:55  15  48.6       104      M 11-19                
360   2306 M. Braund                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:03.99 0:27:43.55 8:55  11  53.8       105      M 11-19                
361   991  Michael Godmer              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:01.78 0:27:43.63 8:55  43  50.5       29       M 40-49                
362   2227 Benjamin Cagigal            M      Aurora                     IL    US      0:27:43.72 0:27:43.72 8:55  13  50.6       106      M 11-19                
363   2304 Jodi Braund                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:04.47 0:27:43.90 8:56  47  57.7       12       F 40-49                
364   807  Patricia Bearup             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:14.51 0:27:47.62 8:57  63  69.3       1        F 60-69                
365   1870 A. Durocher                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:39.09 0:27:48.65 8:57  11  53.6       107      M 11-19                
366   2256 Hunter Hawes                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:20.64 0:27:48.83 8:57  14  49.3       108      M 11-19                
367   1306 Heather Larsen              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:11.98 0:27:49.84 8:57  25  53.1       16       F 20-29                
368   2371 Sebastian Swift             M      El Cajon                   CA    US      0:27:51.18 0:27:51.18 8:58  21  46.6       44       M 20-29                
369   2267 Phil Hufstader              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:18.89 0:27:52.04 8:58  35  47.6       29       M 30-39                
370   749  Kaden Phelps                M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:28:33.20 0:27:52.30 8:58  22  46.6       45       M 20-29                
371   889  Peter Trucco                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:37.56 0:27:52.54 8:58  53  54.2       23       M 50-59                
372   725  Jeanette Gillespie          F      Jenison                    MI    US      0:27:58.70 0:27:53.26 8:59  47  57.4       13       F 40-49                
373   2498 Emily Eickenroth            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:42.40 0:27:55.67 8:59  47  57.3       14       F 40-49                
374   1795 W. Vanderheide              M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:29:56.06 0:27:55.67 8:59  11  53.4       109      M 11-19                
375   1730 Mary MacDonald              F      Northport                  MI    US      0:29:47.08 0:27:55.84 8:59  15  55.6       50       F 11-19                
376   938  Amy Coneset                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:20.46 0:27:56.59 9:00  41  54.6       15       F 40-49                
377   1037 Jamey Paron                 M      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:29:23.67 0:27:57.96 9:00  23  46.4       46       M 20-29                
378   726  Douglas Gillespie           M      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:27:58.42 0:27:58.42 9:00  54  54.4       24       M 50-59                
379   1052 Brian Schopieray            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:40.19 0:27:58.70 9:00  36  47.7       30       M 30-39                
380   2374 Emily Page                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:22.65 0:27:59.88 9:01  14  56.4       51       F 11-19                
381   1139 Kaden Gillow                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:54.04 0:28:00.03 9:01  21  46.4       47       M 20-29                
382   1415 Brent Vanderheide           M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:30:03.79 0:28:03.25 9:02  41  49.2       30       M 40-49                
383   1803 magdalen kleinrichert       F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:55.60 0:28:03.50 9:02  14  56.3       52       F 11-19                
384   1204 Shane Wyatt                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:42.04 0:28:05.21 9:02  51  52.9       25       M 50-59                
385   1217 Daniel Shelton              M      Chesapeake                 VA    US      0:30:08.29 0:28:05.56 9:03  37  47.8       31       M 30-39                
386   1272 O. Kasperowicz              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:38.40 0:28:05.75 9:03  11  53.1       110      M 11-19                
387   751  kajetan morman              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:53.11 0:28:07.94 9:03  20  46.2       48       M 20-29                
388   1094 Raquel Malocha              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:16.53 0:28:08.91 9:04  46  56.3       16       F 40-49                
389   1088 Sherri Hoffman              F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:28:56.02 0:28:13.33 9:05  40  53.7       17       F 40-49                
390   2485 Paxton Reed                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:13.43 0:28:13.43 9:05  15  47.7       111      M 11-19                
391   2684 D. McNally                  M      Franklin                   MI    US      0:28:49.52 0:28:15.89 9:06  10  55.0       15       M 1-10                 
392   212  Thomas Hursey               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:29:36.66 0:28:16.67 9:06  17  46.3       112      M 11-19                
393   2526 tim boettner                M      Woodbridge                 VA    US      0:31:50.70 0:28:17.41 9:06  32  46.2       32       M 30-39                
394   2370 James McFadden              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:14.54 0:28:18.97 9:07  48  51.3       31       M 40-49                
395   2512 T. Kuester                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:19.69 0:28:19.69 9:07  9   57.5       16       M 1-10                 
396   939  Jim Coneset                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:20.37 0:28:20.37 9:07  40  48.4       32       M 40-49                
397   1252 Johnathan Lekosiotis        F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:30:14.04 0:28:21.17 9:08  23  52.1       17       F 20-29                
398   2627 Chelsie Griffin             F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:29:00.89 0:28:21.53 9:08  33  52.2       16       F 30-39                
399   1735 J. Thompson                 M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:29:40.62 0:28:22.51 9:08  8   60.6       17       M 1-10                 
400   2139 Emily Burgess               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:30:15.11 0:28:23.12 9:08  19  52.0       53       F 11-19                
401   2190 Jordan Anderson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:35.54 0:28:23.29 9:08  33  46.3       33       M 30-39                
402   1295 Bryan Thompson              M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:29:41.57 0:28:23.70 9:08  37  47.3       34       M 30-39                
403   1074 Patrick Wilson              M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:31:09.32 0:28:23.88 9:08  24  45.7       49       M 20-29                
404   2260 Nathan Lorenz               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:42.68 0:28:24.35 9:09  26  45.7       50       M 20-29                
405   1526 Marguerite Church           F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:28:56.54 0:28:24.36 9:09  13  56.7       54       F 11-19                
406   1605 Samuel Flint                M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:28:48.65 0:28:25.15 9:09  13  49.4       113      M 11-19                
407   1721 Jillian Lekosiotis          F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:30:18.40 0:28:25.89 9:09  16  53.6       55       F 11-19                
408   556  Lars Thornton               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:29:47.38 0:28:27.70 9:10  20  45.6       51       M 20-29                
409   1051 Peter Laughlin              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:26.29 0:28:28.95 9:10  35  46.6       35       M 30-39                
410   1230 Benjamin Bradshaw           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:39.43 0:28:29.05 9:10  20  45.6       52       M 20-29                
411   2373 Jordan Mattarella           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:48.94 0:28:29.70 9:10  20  51.8       18       F 20-29                
412   1011 Riley Hall                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:53.01 0:28:29.73 9:10  21  51.8       19       F 20-29                
413   2502 A. Stone                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:51.21 0:28:30.17 9:10  12  57.8       56       F 11-19                
414   1361 Taylor Evans                F      Holland                    MI    US      0:29:49.18 0:28:30.66 9:11  26  51.8       20       F 20-29                
415   801  M. Burden                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:47.16 0:28:30.89 9:11  7   64.2       18       M 1-10                 
416   1360 Scott Evans                 M      Holland                    MI    US      0:29:49.55 0:28:30.91 9:11  24  45.5       53       M 20-29                
417   1894 Yvonne Hunter               F      traverse city              MI    US      0:30:46.22 0:28:31.24 9:11  47  56.1       18       F 40-49                
418   2453 Kailey Mattarella           F      Holland                    MI    US      0:29:48.61 0:28:31.67 9:11  22  51.8       21       F 20-29                
419   2120 Josh Rothwell               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:29:36.56 0:28:32.57 9:11  43  49.0       33       M 40-49                
420   2661 Clare Cameron               F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:28:50.63 0:28:33.63 9:12  15  54.3       57       F 11-19                
421   1331 Jessica Turnquist           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:08.44 0:28:35.05 9:12  37  52.4       17       F 30-39                
422   1181 Matthew Meyer               M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:29:41.53 0:28:38.17 9:13  19  45.3       114      M 11-19                
423   1800 Arielle Jean                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:28:57.33 0:28:38.32 9:13  14  55.1       58       F 11-19                
424   650  Kevin Cram                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:32.40 0:28:39.68 9:14  35  46.3       36       M 30-39                
425   1077 Jodi Turnquist              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:42.00 0:28:41.79 9:14  20  51.5       22       F 20-29                
426   640  Jeff Campbell               M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:35:51.06 0:28:41.79 9:14  48  50.6       34       M 40-49                
427   2259 Annika Lorenz               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:42.91 0:28:42.91 9:15  24  51.4       23       F 20-29                
428   532  Matt Monroe                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:00.46 0:28:44.56 9:15  32  45.5       37       M 30-39                
429   870  Tricia Vanord               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.20 0:28:44.90 9:15  48  56.2       19       F 40-49                
430   1065 Daniel Wilson               M      Denver                     CO    US      0:31:08.06 0:28:45.28 9:15  22  45.2       54       M 20-29                
431   683  Rosemary Wilson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:09.13 0:28:45.35 9:15  20  51.4       24       F 20-29                
432   871  Kaylie Vanord               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.39 0:28:45.72 9:15  21  51.3       25       F 20-29                
433   2043 Mary-Katherine MACRAE       F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:29:46.03 0:28:46.97 9:16  13  56.0       59       F 11-19                
434   2310 Hannah Piper                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:29:09.18 0:28:47.03 9:16  23  51.3       26       F 20-29                
435   2475 Julia Halvorson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:14.92 0:28:47.10 9:16  16  53.0       60       F 11-19                
436   2018 Patricia Strom              F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:29:45.91 0:28:47.91 9:16  36  51.7       18       F 30-39                
437   675  Joane Mitchell              F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:30:53.92 0:28:49.86 9:17  58  62.8       10       F 50-59                
438   1544 s. goldman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:55.12 0:28:49.97 9:17  9   56.5       19       M 1-10                 
439   2328 Ryan Strom                  M      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:29:52.00 0:28:51.74 9:17  29  45.0       55       M 20-29                
440   2450 Gunnar Gavin                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:29.36 0:28:52.29 9:18  34  45.7       38       M 30-39                
441   2276 W. Richmond                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:30.36 0:28:53.00 9:18  8   59.5       20       M 1-10                 
442   1442 Josh Haselton               M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:29:27.33 0:28:53.42 9:18  29  45.0       56       M 20-29                
443   527  Spring Goldman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:59.74 0:28:54.48 9:18  44  53.9       20       F 40-49                
444   1443 Chelsey Haselton            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:29:28.46 0:28:54.74 9:18  30  51.1       19       F 30-39                
445   2096 Larry Goodenow              M      Lapeer                     MI    US      0:28:54.83 0:28:54.83 9:18  70  60.4       3        M 70-79                
446   1596 Eli Phelps                  M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:29:43.94 0:29:02.45 9:21  15  46.3       115      M 11-19                
447   747  Bohdan Ivaniv               M      Dearborn Heights           MI    US      0:29:14.98 0:29:03.27 9:21  20  44.7       57       M 20-29                
448   985  Marla Hammond               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:30:13.68 0:29:03.75 9:21  39  51.9       20       F 30-39                
449   1818 A. March                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.52 0:29:05.32 9:22  9   56.0       21       M 1-10                 
450   1047 Ryan Knudsen                M      Leland                     MI    US      0:29:40.37 0:29:06.12 9:22  38  46.4       39       M 30-39                
451   1538 Anna Dehnke                 F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:31:17.64 0:29:07.19 9:22  17  51.5       61       F 11-19                
452   591  Carly Schultz               F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:30:14.32 0:29:08.59 9:23  34  50.9       21       F 30-39                
453   592  Christian Schultz           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:15.26 0:29:09.17 9:23  35  45.5       40       M 30-39                
454   2164 G. Stoy                     F      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:31:12.38 0:29:09.60 9:23  11  58.0       62       F 11-19                
455   2162 Bridget McKinley            F      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:31:12.82 0:29:10.03 9:23  47  54.9       21       F 40-49                
456   218  C. Adams                    M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:29:57.85 0:29:10.51 9:23  9   55.8       22       M 1-10                 
457   1724 A. Parker                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:01.04 0:29:11.03 9:24  11  57.9       63       F 11-19                
458   1323 Trevor Darnell              M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:29:34.11 0:29:11.38 9:24  43  48.0       35       M 40-49                
459   1752 Q. Darnell                  M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:29:34.19 0:29:12.04 9:24  9   55.8       23       M 1-10                 
460   800  Jacob Burden                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:35.14 0:29:13.76 9:24  39  46.6       41       M 30-39                
461   1198 Michael Herban              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:05.21 0:29:14.73 9:25  44  48.2       36       M 40-49                
462   1357 Steven Eveleigh             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:50.69 0:29:15.26 9:25  51  50.8       26       M 50-59                
463   2518 Brice Kempf                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:00.91 0:29:16.03 9:25  13  47.9       116      M 11-19                
464   1955 Jenny McKellar              F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:26.98 0:29:18.33 9:26  36  50.8       22       F 30-39                
465   1959 Matthew Molter              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      0:30:27.86 0:29:18.59 9:26  45  48.5       37       M 40-49                
466   152  Tim Hamilton                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:32.92 0:29:18.83 9:26  64  56.3       7        M 60-69                
467   780  Brian Gallagher             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:30:57.06 0:29:19.36 9:26  51  50.7       27       M 50-59                
468   2458 Lily McManus                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:59.86 0:29:19.75 9:26  17  51.1       64       F 11-19                
469   2570 Avery Hawkins               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:29:28.03 0:29:20.87 9:27  14  53.8       65       F 11-19                
470   1450 Amanda Jackson              F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:29:35.07 0:29:21.06 9:27  32  50.4       23       F 30-39                
471   153  Andrew Hamilton             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:35.96 0:29:21.20 9:27  38  46.0       42       M 30-39                
472   2385 Colleen Varley              F      Leland                     MI    US      0:29:35.59 0:29:21.73 9:27  28  50.3       27       F 20-29                
473   629  Daniel LaBonte              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:30:00.88 0:29:22.98 9:27  28  44.2       58       M 20-29                
474   824  Daniel Goodchild            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:22.87 0:29:23.45 9:28  48  49.4       38       M 40-49                
475   2251 Frank Butz                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:34.21 0:29:23.51 9:28  72  61.0       4        M 70-79                
476   977  Chip Brady                  M      Crystal Lake               IL    US      0:30:21.56 0:29:25.99 9:28  45  48.3       39       M 40-49                
477   1288 JT Jurasin                  M      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:34:21.16 0:29:26.83 9:29  24  44.1       59       M 20-29                
478   2490 Brett Campbell              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:17.96 0:29:28.08 9:29  52  50.8       28       M 50-59                
479   732  Jon Lueken                  M      Naperville                 IL    US      0:31:46.11 0:29:29.62 9:30  48  49.3       40       M 40-49                
480   830  David LaValley              M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:29:29.94 0:29:29.94 9:30  57  52.8       29       M 50-59                
481   2516 tommy gallagher             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:31:08.56 0:29:31.97 9:30  16  44.9       117      M 11-19                
482   673  Michael Adams               M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:20.08 0:29:32.65 9:31  43  47.4       41       M 40-49                
483   1607 C. Rockwood                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:30:19.86 0:29:33.81 9:31  9   55.1       24       M 1-10                 
484   872  Kevin Vanord                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:19.07 0:29:34.14 9:31  45  48.1       42       M 40-49                
485   2055 Alexa Vanord                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:19.02 0:29:34.21 9:31  19  49.9       66       F 11-19                
486   1707 Philipp Harris              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:19.18 0:29:35.39 9:31  13  47.4       118      M 11-19                
487   767  Theresa Brown               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:56.01 0:29:35.99 9:32  59  61.9       11       F 50-59                
488   738  Khiela Alpers               F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:30:17.59 0:29:36.00 9:32  37  50.6       24       F 30-39                
489   1117 Tim Price                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:30:52.10 0:29:38.13 9:32  35  44.8       43       M 30-39                
490   2394 Lauren Francis              F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:31:14.32 0:29:38.54 9:32  24  49.8       28       F 20-29                
491   1911 A. Harrand                  F      Thompsonville              MI    US      0:30:43.30 0:29:39.06 9:33  9   60.5       8        F 1-10                 
492   1876 Dereck Tharp                M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:29:55.19 0:29:39.93 9:33  46  48.3       43       M 40-49                
493   1100 Freddy Hunt                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:28.39 0:29:40.03 9:33  31  44.0       44       M 30-39                
494   1956 Dustin McKellar             M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:49.15 0:29:40.16 9:33  37  45.2       45       M 30-39                
495   1877 Tricia Tharp                F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:29:55.75 0:29:40.80 9:33  47  53.9       22       F 40-49                
496   1904 Margaret MASON              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:03.05 0:29:43.03 9:34  38  50.5       25       F 30-39                
497   1928 Claire Scerbak              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:24.73 0:29:44.02 9:34  55  58.7       12       F 50-59                
498   1060 Alyssa Troyer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:12.02 0:29:44.55 9:34  30  49.6       26       F 30-39                
499   1495 Keelan McNulty              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:10.46 0:29:47.09 9:35  38  45.4       46       M 30-39                
500   848  Jessica Bogart              F      New York                   NY    US      0:30:14.26 0:29:47.72 9:35  33  49.7       27       F 30-39                
501   2044 R. Cotton                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.22 0:29:47.91 9:35  10  58.3       9        F 1-10                 
502   888  Kerry Trucco                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:33.20 0:29:48.32 9:36  51  56.0       13       F 50-59                
503   843  joan ambrose                F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      0:30:55.02 0:29:49.93 9:36  57  59.9       14       F 50-59                
504   844  Brittany ambrose            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:55.34 0:29:50.11 9:36  27  49.5       29       F 20-29                
505   2153 Gabe Couturier              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:39.15 0:29:50.91 9:36  23  43.5       60       M 20-29                
506   951  Jenelle Whipple             F      Acme                       MI    US      0:30:19.47 0:29:51.81 9:37  32  49.5       28       F 30-39                
507   1263 Marty Rhein                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:15.74 0:29:54.27 9:38  50  49.3       30       M 50-59                
508   2614 Chris Rogers                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:55.86 0:29:54.79 9:38  36  44.6       47       M 30-39                
509   2484 ethan mullens               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:59.32 0:29:55.55 9:38  16  44.3       119      M 11-19                
510   681  John Geary                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:37.16 0:29:55.92 9:38  32  43.7       48       M 30-39                
511   682  Lindsay Walker              F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:37.43 0:29:56.31 9:38  37  50.0       29       F 30-39                
512   2569 Kaitlin Gaudard             F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:33:21.08 0:29:58.11 9:39  21  49.3       30       F 20-29                
513   1581 C. Postema                  M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:30:10.64 0:29:59.29 9:39  11  49.7       120      M 11-19                
514   678  Kim Postema                 F      Prospect                   KY    US      0:30:11.41 0:29:59.81 9:39  43  51.6       23       F 40-49                
515   2626 Colter Landacre             M      Hudsonville                MI    US      0:33:44.64 0:30:01.02 9:40  24  43.3       61       M 20-29                
516   1661 A. Hammond                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:31:17.62 0:30:02.53 9:40  10  51.7       25       M 1-10                 
517   1748 Erin Hagerty                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:02.67 0:30:06.22 9:41  13  53.5       67       F 11-19                
518   2098 Clay Cronin                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:25.58 0:30:06.60 9:41  65  55.3       8        M 60-69                
519   2398 jordan usiondek             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:30:20.67 0:30:08.55 9:42  14  52.4       68       F 11-19                
520   2183 Molly Straubel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:22.43 0:30:09.28 9:42  15  51.5       69       F 11-19                
521   1310 Ian Durand                  M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:26.94 0:30:10.37 9:43  19  43.0       121      M 11-19                
522   1656 M. Ranger                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:11.12 0:30:10.40 9:43  10  57.6       10       F 1-10                 
523   958  Heather Ranger              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:11.59 0:30:10.75 9:43  45  52.1       24       F 40-49                
524   698  Ed Bogert                   M      Tustin                     MI    US      0:30:19.03 0:30:11.06 9:43  52  49.6       31       M 50-59                
525   2460 Melia Couturier             F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:30:44.73 0:30:11.96 9:43  14  52.3       70       F 11-19                
526   2410 Jen Teeples                 F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:32:11.56 0:30:13.34 9:44  44  51.6       25       F 40-49                
527   563  Nathan Dohm                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:31:28.82 0:30:13.39 9:44  20  43.0       62       M 20-29                
528   973  Zach Nitzkin                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:58.93 0:30:13.77 9:44  33  43.4       49       M 30-39                
529   1413 Peter McCarty               M      Nashville                  TN    US      0:31:06.89 0:30:15.10 9:44  31  43.1       50       M 30-39                
530   1000 Joe Coleman                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:20.12 0:30:16.16 9:45  53  49.9       32       M 50-59                
531   2080 Rachel Swaffer              F      Arlington                  VA    US      0:30:16.88 0:30:16.88 9:45  26  48.8       31       F 20-29                
532   1797 Ainsley Rosenburg           F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:30:51.24 0:30:19.06 9:45  13  53.2       71       F 11-19                
533   1968 Jack Brady                  M      Northville                 MI    US      0:32:26.39 0:30:19.08 9:46  13  46.3       122      M 11-19                
534   1674 Jeremiah Dungjen            M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:41.37 0:30:19.94 9:46  15  44.3       123      M 11-19                
535   1983 Dolores Trese               F      Muskegon                   MI    US      0:31:21.76 0:30:21.57 9:46  52  55.6       15       F 50-59                
536   2194 Michelle Zamaites           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:30:43.06 0:30:22.21 9:47  45  51.8       26       F 40-49                
537   2195 David Zamaites              M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:30:43.85 0:30:22.36 9:47  48  47.9       44       M 40-49                
538   1339 Patrick Lewis               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:42.34 0:30:23.17 9:47  20  42.7       63       M 20-29                
539   1929 Mary O'Neil                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:19.69 0:30:24.48 9:47  57  58.8       16       F 50-59                
540   761  Leslie Buttleman            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:59.85 0:30:26.09 9:48  44  51.2       27       F 40-49                
541   1527 N. Church                   M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:23.63 0:30:26.35 9:48  11  49.0       124      M 11-19                
542   2683 Sean McNally                M      Franklin                   MI    US      0:31:30.19 0:30:27.88 9:48  39  44.7       51       M 30-39                
543   2017 Lisa Rapon                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:52.23 0:30:28.03 9:48  38  49.3       30       F 30-39                
544   2643 Mary Pupel                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:48.42 0:30:28.14 9:48  16  50.1       72       F 11-19                
545   2642 Matt Neumann                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:48.47 0:30:28.25 9:48  18  42.7       125      M 11-19                
546   1132 Leo Dion                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:19.88 0:30:29.31 9:49  41  45.3       45       M 40-49                
547   513  Michael Haynes              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:23.69 0:30:30.32 9:49  68  56.1       9        M 60-69                
548   2034 Zach Tabor                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:56.42 0:30:30.47 9:49  25  42.6       64       M 20-29                
549   836  Teri Brady                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:42.49 0:30:34.81 9:51  44  51.0       28       F 40-49                
550   2249 K. Burkholder               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:55.73 0:30:35.27 9:51  9   53.2       26       M 1-10                 
551   2557 R. Bozung                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:45.43 0:30:35.66 9:51  11  48.8       126      M 11-19                
552   1672 C. Mansfield                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:30:53.55 0:30:36.19 9:51  11  48.7       127      M 11-19                
553   1135 Tina Penny                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:01.91 0:30:36.52 9:51  39  49.3       31       F 30-39                
554   2271 Jo Paquette                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:01.65 0:30:37.72 9:52  52  55.1       17       F 50-59                
555   2094 Kristen Salathiel           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:32:53.51 0:30:38.35 9:52  50  53.9       18       F 50-59                
556   661  Megan Brown                 F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:32:32.15 0:30:40.03 9:52  33  48.3       32       F 30-39                
557   1644 Trevor Wittke               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:49.74 0:30:43.95 9:54  13  45.7       128      M 11-19                
558   798  Lou DaChris                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:01.31 0:30:44.27 9:54  19  42.2       129      M 11-19                
559   1751 Aidan Schurg                M      traverse city              MI    US      0:32:25.14 0:30:44.54 9:54  13  45.6       130      M 11-19                
560   697  Andi David                  F      Luther                     MI    US      0:30:53.96 0:30:45.27 9:54  25  48.0       32       F 20-29                
561   628  Jess Ashmore                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:31:51.14 0:30:45.74 9:54  29  48.0       33       F 20-29                
562   706  Doug Gentry                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:34.32 0:30:45.86 9:54  44  45.8       46       M 40-49                
563   987  Pam Volkening               F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:33:31.11 0:30:46.04 9:54  54  56.1       19       F 50-59                
564   1586 Sarah Gentry                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:35.14 0:30:46.69 9:54  18  48.2       73       F 11-19                
565   988  Kirstin Volkening           F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:33:31.31 0:30:47.09 9:55  24  48.0       34       F 20-29                
566   2321 E. Popovits                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:18.55 0:30:48.26 9:55  8   55.8       27       M 1-10                 
567   946  Jon Shear                   M      Danville                   CA    US      0:31:20.15 0:30:48.60 9:55  54  49.4       33       M 50-59                
568   2580 Elizabeth Price             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:03.14 0:30:49.99 9:55  42  49.8       29       F 40-49                
569   1869 Andrew Durocher             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:39.63 0:30:50.15 9:56  15  43.6       131      M 11-19                
570   2250 Marc Burkholder             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:10.85 0:30:50.24 9:56  46  46.4       47       M 40-49                
571   2663 Eric Ritchie                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:32.74 0:30:50.57 9:56  45  46.1       48       M 40-49                
572   604  Nick Stagman                M      Shelby Township            MI    US      0:31:38.86 0:30:50.92 9:56  29  42.1       65       M 20-29                
573   1053 Wendy Nienhouse             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:11.09 0:30:50.95 9:56  51  54.1       20       F 50-59                
574   1417 Todd Nienhouse              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:10.99 0:30:51.24 9:56  49  47.4       49       M 40-49                
575   1868 Emma Durocher               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:41.06 0:30:51.40 9:56  17  48.6       74       F 11-19                
576   2622 Katherine Brege             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:04.23 0:30:53.02 9:56  42  49.7       30       F 40-49                
577   2008 Kirby Chittenden            M      Spring Lake                MI    US      0:32:53.85 0:30:53.03 9:56  64  53.5       10       M 60-69                
578   1369 Katy O'Leary                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:28.68 0:30:53.09 9:56  25  47.8       35       F 20-29                
579   1268 Peter Corwin                M      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:32:29.39 0:30:53.44 9:57  27  42.0       66       M 20-29                
580   2361 Jessie Houghton             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.89 0:30:54.24 9:57  38  48.6       33       F 30-39                
581   2363 L. Houghton                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:30.08 0:30:54.43 9:57  7   62.4       11       F 1-10                 
582   2621 Karen Griggs                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:03.06 0:30:54.45 9:57  42  49.7       31       F 40-49                
583   2686 Gabriella Diverglio         F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    US      0:31:30.17 0:30:55.21 9:57  13  52.1       75       F 11-19                
584   2680 Dottie Spencer              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:31:46.03 0:30:55.66 9:57  63  62.2       2        F 60-69                
585   1804 Emma` Baird                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:43.94 0:30:55.72 9:57  15  50.2       76       F 11-19                
586   1267 Sue Corwin                  F      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:32:29.76 0:30:55.85 9:57  57  57.8       21       F 50-59                
587   1763 Adelaide Lomasney           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:44.01 0:30:56.45 9:58  16  49.3       77       F 11-19                
588   2060 Jesse Wolff                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:37.69 0:30:58.17 9:58  51  48.0       34       M 50-59                
589   1321 Holly Schurg                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:39.92 0:30:58.89 9:58  42  49.5       32       F 40-49                
590   2395 evan lefler                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:11.28 0:31:00.29 9:59  29  41.9       67       M 20-29                
591   2636 P. Shore                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:08.04 0:31:02.03 9:59  8   59.8       12       F 1-10                 
592   2634 Ayden Shore                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:08.17 0:31:02.37 9:59  14  44.1       132      M 11-19                
593   860  Danielle Lussier            F      Astoria                    NY    US      0:32:51.54 0:31:03.29 10:00 26  47.6       36       F 20-29                
594   1462 Eric Ermer                  M      Warrenville                IL    US      0:33:21.89 0:31:04.26 10:00 47  46.4       50       M 40-49                
595   840  Mike Reed                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:50.72 0:31:04.64 10:00 60  51.4       11       M 60-69                
596   2061 Joe Montroy                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:35.21 0:31:06.08 10:01 56  49.7       35       M 50-59                
597   1281 Kate Sochacki               F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:32:34.76 0:31:06.19 10:01 34  47.7       34       F 30-39                
598   488  Karin Church                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:32:03.64 0:31:06.24 10:01 49  52.6       33       F 40-49                
599   1118 Susan Price                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:21.15 0:31:07.05 10:01 37  48.1       35       F 30-39                
600   1673 B. Mansfield                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:25.31 0:31:07.70 10:01 9   52.3       28       M 1-10                 
601   2168 A. Peters                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:35.74 0:31:09.50 10:02 12  46.3       133      M 11-19                
602   1503 Kristy Schmittling          F      Belmont                    MI    US      0:32:34.90 0:31:14.16 10:03 38  48.1       36       F 30-39                
603   1943 Kalyn Peterson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:19.01 0:31:14.25 10:03 18  47.5       78       F 11-19                
604   1944 Reid Bailey                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:19.34 0:31:14.72 10:03 18  41.6       134      M 11-19                
605   1620 F. Pomaranski               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:57.96 0:31:15.05 10:04 10  49.7       29       M 1-10                 
606   623  Abbey Koester               F      Houston                    TX    US      0:31:31.65 0:31:16.22 10:04 32  47.3       37       F 30-39                
607   1594 Kathryn Bartman             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:31:49.54 0:31:16.59 10:04 17  48.0       79       F 11-19                
608   694  Andrew Lucas                M      Mc Bain                    MI    US      0:32:54.27 0:31:16.97 10:04 22  41.5       68       M 20-29                
609   2457 James McManus               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:57.71 0:31:17.00 10:04 48  46.5       51       M 40-49                
610   489  Bill Church                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:32:15.50 0:31:17.94 10:04 46  45.7       52       M 40-49                
611   1792 L. Donnell                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:52.58 0:31:18.68 10:05 10  49.6       30       M 1-10                 
612   2029 Josh Davidson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:14.56 0:31:21.00 10:05 44  45.0       53       M 40-49                
613   2396 Erica lefler                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:32.32 0:31:21.12 10:05 27  47.1       37       F 20-29                
614   1453 Ellie LaPointe              F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:31:51.85 0:31:21.17 10:05 21  47.1       38       F 20-29                
615   1184 Rachel Kopkau               F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:32:56.33 0:31:23.36 10:06 40  48.3       34       F 40-49                
616   1029 Jeremy Bainbridge           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:24.13 0:31:23.63 10:06 41  44.0       54       M 40-49                
617   2588 MacKenzie Huber             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:31:49.05 0:31:24.04 10:06 15  49.4       80       F 11-19                
618   1670 I. Bainbridge               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:24.22 0:31:25.27 10:07 11  53.8       81       F 11-19                
619   1575 R. Anhalt                   M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:32:25.41 0:31:26.18 10:07 12  45.9       135      M 11-19                
620   1067 Joanna Heindl               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:54.58 0:31:27.43 10:08 34  47.2       38       F 30-39                
621   2309 Mogen McAllister            M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:58.20 0:31:28.42 10:08 13  44.6       136      M 11-19                
622   2546 Suzanne Courturier          F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:32:38.59 0:31:28.93 10:08 34  47.1       39       F 30-39                
623   2606 Sally Hakim                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:32:02.81 0:31:29.48 10:08 18  47.1       82       F 11-19                
624   685  Nancy Laubach               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:28.94 0:31:29.58 10:08 53  54.2       22       F 50-59                
625   1070 Jon-Micheal Wheat           M      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:34:06.25 0:31:31.07 10:09 39  43.2       52       M 30-39                
626   1682 C. Wheat                    M      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:34:05.24 0:31:31.14 10:09 7   58.1       31       M 1-10                 
627   2473 grace fobes                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:00.51 0:31:31.96 10:09 16  48.4       83       F 11-19                
628   2272 Makenzie Tremp              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:59.13 0:31:34.23 10:10 26  46.8       39       F 20-29                
629   2547 S. Couturier                M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:32:44.97 0:31:34.84 10:10 12  45.7       137      M 11-19                
630   603  Rachel Stagman              F      Shelby Township            MI    US      0:31:39.14 0:31:39.14 10:11 26  46.7       40       F 20-29                
631   981  Michael MacLachlan          M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:32:34.34 0:31:42.48 10:12 69  54.5       12       M 60-69                
632   825  Joy Evans                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:41.40 0:31:42.83 10:12 46  50.0       35       F 40-49                
633   1298 Sara Love                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:51.28 0:31:43.52 10:13 42  48.4       36       F 40-49                
634   1573 B. Baas                     M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:00.65 0:31:46.18 10:14 12  45.4       138      M 11-19                
635   652  Mike Baas                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:00.89 0:31:46.84 10:14 53  47.5       36       M 50-59                
636   1728 N. Catanese                 M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:34:01.32 0:31:47.95 10:14 8   54.0       32       M 1-10                 
637   1265 Rachel Catanese             F      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:34:01.24 0:31:48.92 10:14 38  47.2       40       F 30-39                
638   729  Devin Blue                  F      Lansing                    MI    US      0:33:02.63 0:31:49.70 10:15 23  46.4       41       F 20-29                
639   1451 Hayley Ermer                F      Warrenville                IL    US      0:34:06.75 0:31:50.01 10:15 46  49.8       37       F 40-49                
640   730  Nate Roberts                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:02.70 0:31:50.21 10:15 23  40.8       69       M 20-29                
641   1133 Amy Hoxie                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:43.03 0:31:51.58 10:15 31  46.3       41       F 30-39                
642   457  Kendra Smith                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:34:21.62 0:31:54.79 10:16 51  52.3       23       F 50-59                
643   2234 S. Cobb                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:26.68 0:31:55.72 10:17 12  45.2       139      M 11-19                
644   476  Crista Hendges              F      Holland                    MI    US      0:34:09.66 0:31:56.71 10:17 31  46.2       42       F 30-39                
645   1875 Stephanie Rosinski          F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:33:30.26 0:31:56.83 10:17 46  49.6       38       F 40-49                
646   935  Charlotte Groleau           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:21.73 0:31:57.29 10:17 19  46.2       84       F 11-19                
647   2563 Maclain McAllister          M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:58.04 0:31:58.04 10:17 16  41.4       140      M 11-19                
648   2084 Julian Bunker               M      Northport                  MI    US      0:35:24.06 0:31:58.27 10:17 29  40.7       70       M 20-29                
649   2083 Robin Bunker                F      Northport                  MI    US      0:35:24.89 0:32:00.67 10:18 27  46.1       42       F 20-29                
650   219  A. Douglas                  F      Westlake                   OH    US      0:32:21.34 0:32:01.82 10:19 11  52.8       85       F 11-19                
651   659  Jeanne Stransky             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:33:01.62 0:32:02.67 10:19 70  65.9       1        F 70-79                
652   1165 H. Robertson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:31.66 0:32:02.82 10:19 9   50.8       33       M 1-10                 
653   627  Beth Payne                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:09.24 0:32:03.16 10:19 47  49.9       39       F 40-49                
654   1102 Gerald Sieggreen            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:43.17 0:32:04.43 10:19 79  63.2       5        M 70-79                
655   884  Robert Dembowske            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:32:41.55 0:32:05.23 10:20 53  47.1       37       M 50-59                
656   1023 Abby Caldwell               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:41.39 0:32:05.62 10:20 18  46.2       86       F 11-19                
657   2088 Kelly Bantle-Miller         F      Belmont                    MI    US      0:32:37.74 0:32:07.38 10:20 45  48.9       40       F 40-49                
658   1050 C. Knudsen                  M      Leland                     MI    US      0:32:41.54 0:32:08.53 10:21 7   56.9       34       M 1-10                 
659   1048 Ann Knudsen                 F      Leland                     MI    US      0:32:42.76 0:32:08.55 10:21 40  47.2       41       F 40-49                
660   1762 S. GAYLORD                  F      traverse city              MI    US      0:34:58.73 0:32:09.64 10:21 8   57.7       13       F 1-10                 
661   832  xiaoxiao taoli              F      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:34:01.29 0:32:12.15 10:22 20  45.9       43       F 20-29                
662   1044 Jim Smolak                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:13.55 0:32:14.16 10:23 46  44.4       55       M 40-49                
663   2620 Emilie Fleming              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:59.19 0:32:14.59 10:23 19  45.8       87       F 11-19                
664   468  Rorie Lewis                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:17.50 0:32:15.02 10:23 52  52.4       24       F 50-59                
665   2619 Pete Fleming                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:59.17 0:32:15.09 10:23 47  44.7       56       M 40-49                
666   1127 Maggie Sketch               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:35:03.27 0:32:15.44 10:23 32  45.8       43       F 30-39                
667   1140 Bob Benser                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:12.39 0:32:17.27 10:24 53  46.8       38       M 50-59                
668   495  Agnes Frost                 F      Northville                 MI    US      0:33:04.62 0:32:17.56 10:24 49  50.6       42       F 40-49                
669   496  Richard Frost               M      Northville                 MI    US      0:33:04.46 0:32:18.01 10:24 57  48.2       39       M 50-59                
670   1734 D. Zrimec                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:56.35 0:32:19.74 10:24 10  48.0       35       M 1-10                 
671   1293 Todd Zrimec                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:58.17 0:32:20.96 10:25 44  43.6       57       M 40-49                
672   743  Marta Hernadi-Muller        F      South Lyon                 MI    US      0:32:21.32 0:32:21.32 10:25 38  46.4       44       F 30-39                
673   1176 Ronald Harris               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:47.02 0:32:21.59 10:25 45  43.9       58       M 40-49                
674   1352 Andrew Olds                 M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:37:04.21 0:32:24.22 10:26 28  40.1       71       M 20-29                
675   1351 Alexandra Olds              F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      0:37:04.07 0:32:24.54 10:26 26  45.6       44       F 20-29                
676   1524 S. Gooden                   F      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:33:36.88 0:32:25.38 10:26 6   62.0       14       F 1-10                 
677   486  Gina Gooden                 F      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:33:36.27 0:32:25.75 10:26 36  45.9       45       F 30-39                
678   737  Stephen Haynes              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:19.62 0:32:26.28 10:26 33  40.5       53       M 30-39                
679   927  Ted Pryde                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:13.78 0:32:26.37 10:26 48  44.8       59       M 40-49                
680   926  D. Pryde                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:13.85 0:32:26.54 10:27 10  53.6       15       F 1-10                 
681   487  Jeff Gooden                 M      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:33:37.78 0:32:26.60 10:27 36  41.1       54       M 30-39                
682   2280 Jason Conklin               M      Columbus                   OH    US      0:33:19.52 0:32:29.19 10:27 33  40.4       55       M 30-39                
683   1779 Jacob Harter                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:14.04 0:32:30.00 10:28 16  40.8       141      M 11-19                
684   2281 Michelle Osterfeld          F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:33:19.85 0:32:30.41 10:28 28  45.4       45       F 20-29                
685   1662 L. Godmer                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:46.20 0:32:32.53 10:28 11  51.9       88       F 11-19                
686   1906 A. MASON                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:45.21 0:32:37.20 10:30 7   59.1       16       F 1-10                 
687   1900 CRYSTAL MASON               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:45.74 0:32:38.60 10:30 39  46.2       46       F 30-39                
688   1625 A. Martin                   F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:33:54.73 0:32:40.57 10:31 9   54.9       17       F 1-10                 
689   1289 Jason Ponte                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:17.14 0:32:40.61 10:31 25  39.7       72       M 20-29                
690   1600 Gabrielle Neal              F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:35:50.37 0:32:40.80 10:31 14  48.3       89       F 11-19                
691   2548 E. Couturier                F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:33:15.84 0:32:41.30 10:31 10  53.2       18       F 1-10                 
692   2270 Emily Tascone               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:17.14 0:32:41.36 10:31 25  45.2       46       F 20-29                
693   2324 Melissa Kilbourn            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:48.18 0:32:41.36 10:31 30  45.2       47       F 30-39                
694   2275 Amara Robinson              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:34:56.89 0:32:41.79 10:31 13  49.3       90       F 11-19                
695   1775 R. Archer                   M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:36:11.38 0:32:42.18 10:32 12  44.1       142      M 11-19                
696   1726 R. Rhein                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:11.84 0:32:42.78 10:32 7   58.9       19       F 1-10                 
697   1380 Micah Wise                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:00.39 0:32:44.94 10:32 36  40.7       56       M 30-39                
698   1717 D. Russell                  M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:36:05.13 0:32:45.33 10:33 11  45.5       143      M 11-19                
699   1761 K. gaylord                  F      traverse city              MI    US      0:35:34.53 0:32:45.59 10:33 12  50.3       91       F 11-19                
700   731  Sara Lueken                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:35:01.96 0:32:45.71 10:33 43  47.2       43       F 40-49                
701   1264 Alycia Rhein                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:15.75 0:32:46.59 10:33 44  47.5       44       F 40-49                
702   1381 Robert Kuhn                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:37:02.16 0:32:47.06 10:33 54  46.4       40       M 50-59                
703   2274 Erin Robinson               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:35:02.44 0:32:47.34 10:33 44  47.5       45       F 40-49                
704   1564 D. Payne                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:52.94 0:32:47.75 10:33 9   49.7       36       M 1-10                 
705   692  Linda Gollan                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:15.60 0:32:48.12 10:33 51  50.9       25       F 50-59                
706   2331 G. Walter                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:08.26 0:32:48.54 10:34 9   49.6       37       M 1-10                 
707   1464 Anthony DiGiovanni          M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:33:19.48 0:32:50.09 10:34 23  39.5       73       M 20-29                
708   1379 Erin Kuhn                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:04.71 0:32:50.24 10:34 29  45.0       47       F 20-29                
709   2171 Tyler Blaum                 M      Holland                    MI    US      0:34:38.78 0:32:50.36 10:34 31  39.7       57       M 30-39                
710   2366 Alex Lagina                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:38.88 0:32:50.46 10:34 31  39.7       58       M 30-39                
711   1680 A. Knipe                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:53.08 0:32:51.19 10:34 12  43.9       144      M 11-19                
712   1915 Georgia Heintz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:36.80 0:32:52.31 10:35 14  48.0       92       F 11-19                
713   1017 John Arens                  M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:34:57.27 0:32:52.59 10:35 54  46.3       41       M 50-59                
714   1046 Michael Corcoran            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:57.98 0:32:52.92 10:35 60  48.6       13       M 60-69                
715   2028 Anna Davidson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:37.19 0:32:52.93 10:35 15  47.2       93       F 11-19                
716   1839 Heather Ensor               F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:35:05.46 0:32:54.97 10:36 42  46.6       46       F 40-49                
717   1502 Nicholas Gravlin            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:25.55 0:32:55.96 10:36 27  39.4       74       M 20-29                
718   1081 Gus Danz                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:16.65 0:32:56.25 10:36 20  39.4       75       M 20-29                
719   1308 Daniel Weber                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:16.83 0:32:56.80 10:36 21  39.4       76       M 20-29                
720   1392 Kendra Worden               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:43.74 0:32:56.85 10:36 38  45.6       48       F 30-39                
721   1316 Hilary Nims                 F      Novi                       MI    US      0:36:26.19 0:32:56.90 10:36 37  45.4       49       F 30-39                
722   2201 M. Howse                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:42.38 0:32:58.07 10:37 7   55.5       38       M 1-10                 
723   880  Courtlyn Reekstin           F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:34:04.31 0:32:58.71 10:37 20  44.8       48       F 20-29                
724   805  Marianna Hronek             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:34:04.15 0:32:58.87 10:37 27  44.8       49       F 20-29                
725   2203 RACHEL HOWSE                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:42.56 0:32:58.91 10:37 19  44.8       94       F 11-19                
726   2202 H. Howse                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:42.37 0:32:58.93 10:37 9   49.4       39       M 1-10                 
727   1562 C. Stoops                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:52.15 0:32:59.48 10:37 11  45.2       145      M 11-19                
728   2505 chris roxburgh              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:35.03 0:32:59.52 10:37 38  41.0       59       M 30-39                
729   1563 C. Stoops                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:52.75 0:33:00.36 10:37 8   52.1       40       M 1-10                 
730   2507 Bea Roxburgh                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:35.00 0:33:00.48 10:37 38  45.5       50       F 30-39                
731   672  Sunny Miller                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:06.33 0:33:01.78 10:38 39  45.7       51       F 30-39                
732   2399 J. usiondek                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:33:31.99 0:33:01.94 10:38 10  47.0       41       M 1-10                 
733   555  Todd Hursey                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:33:59.21 0:33:02.44 10:38 47  43.6       60       M 40-49                
734   671  Andrew Miller               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:08.08 0:33:02.72 10:38 38  40.9       60       M 30-39                
735   2654 L. Bowerman                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:04.77 0:33:03.76 10:39 8   56.2       20       F 1-10                 
736   2653 Jennifer Bowerman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:05.06 0:33:04.18 10:39 39  45.6       52       F 30-39                
737   1138 Autumn Gillow               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:59.77 0:33:05.24 10:39 37  45.2       53       F 30-39                
738   668  Rowdy Vyverberg             M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:33:39.38 0:33:06.46 10:39 17  39.6       146      M 11-19                
739   1302 Melissa Sebold              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:49.38 0:33:07.00 10:40 49  49.4       47       F 40-49                
740   837  Ryan Brady                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:22.32 0:33:10.52 10:41 44  42.5       61       M 40-49                
741   2307 Laurie Bouwman              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:35:08.28 0:33:10.57 10:41 57  53.9       26       F 50-59                
742   2645 Douglas Chichester          M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:31.69 0:33:11.44 10:41 62  48.9       14       M 60-69                
743   598  Karyn Stoops                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:04.79 0:33:11.66 10:41 42  46.2       48       F 40-49                
744   1275 Michelle MacDonald          F      Northport                  MI    US      0:35:05.41 0:33:12.01 10:41 48  48.7       49       F 40-49                
745   1033 Russell VanHouzen           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:08.12 0:33:12.05 10:41 67  51.1       15       M 60-69                
746   1253 Angela Lekosiotis           F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:35:05.83 0:33:12.45 10:41 20  44.5       50       F 20-29                
747   545  Anne Hagerty                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:08.14 0:33:13.23 10:42 51  50.3       27       F 50-59                
748   2169 S. Peters                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:40.61 0:33:13.79 10:42 9   54.0       21       F 1-10                 
749   2365 Neil White                  M      Marshall                   MI    US      0:35:19.74 0:33:16.18 10:43 27  39.0       77       M 20-29                
750   1441 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:35:37.98 0:33:16.52 10:43 46  43.0       62       M 40-49                
751   562  Mary Dohm                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:32.20 0:33:17.65 10:43 57  53.7       28       F 50-59                
752   1699 S. Paniagua                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:44.24 0:33:17.76 10:43 9   48.9       42       M 1-10                 
753   651  Susan Connor-Herrera        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:11.33 0:33:18.62 10:43 33  44.4       54       F 30-39                
754   861  Kristin Serafini            F      New York                   NY    US      0:35:07.16 0:33:18.83 10:43 24  44.3       51       F 20-29                
755   770  Gabe Savage                 M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:33:53.04 0:33:19.00 10:43 43  42.0       63       M 40-49                
756   2681 Mary McManemy               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:12.54 0:33:21.05 10:44 50  49.5       29       F 50-59                
757   2415 Sharilyn Pisarsky           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:33:38.68 0:33:21.32 10:44 46  47.5       50       F 40-49                
758   1709 Amanda Meyer                F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:34:25.46 0:33:22.35 10:44 17  44.9       95       F 11-19                
759   1142 Mike Deering                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:40.22 0:33:22.47 10:45 40  41.1       64       M 40-49                
760   2166 Andrea Peters               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:50.20 0:33:23.29 10:45 40  45.4       51       F 40-49                
761   2167 Brandon Peters              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:50.42 0:33:24.50 10:45 41  41.3       65       M 40-49                
762   902  Franciska Visser            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:43.78 0:33:25.09 10:45 29  44.2       52       F 20-29                
763   972  Jason Kluzak                M      Rochester                  MI    US      0:33:25.15 0:33:25.15 10:45 35  39.7       61       M 30-39                
764   1136 Emily O'Leary               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:13.13 0:33:25.49 10:46 19  44.2       96       F 11-19                
765   1296 Annie Kittendorf            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:13.24 0:33:26.48 10:46 19  44.2       97       F 11-19                
766   858  Bethany Roth                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:33.88 0:33:28.96 10:47 46  47.3       52       F 40-49                
767   916  Patrizia Richardson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:48.97 0:33:30.80 10:47 51  49.8       30       F 50-59                
768   771  Mark Williams               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:17.33 0:33:31.90 10:48 54  45.4       42       M 50-59                
769   2278 Kerry Mosko                 F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:34:11.77 0:33:32.52 10:48 39  45.0       55       F 30-39                
770   2131 Michelle Walter             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:34:11.95 0:33:33.08 10:48 33  44.1       56       F 30-39                
771   1082 Curtis Reynolds             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:10.89 0:33:33.85 10:48 51  44.3       43       M 50-59                
772   1684 Emily Reynolds              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:10.65 0:33:34.19 10:48 14  47.0       98       F 11-19                
773   774  Adam Brunella               M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:37:34.62 0:33:35.89 10:49 32  38.9       62       M 30-39                
774   733  Grace Keyser                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:31.96 0:33:38.87 10:50 19  43.9       99       F 11-19                
775   1075 Gillian Gahn                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:26.73 0:33:39.24 10:50 19  43.9       100      F 11-19                
776   2200 Ammon Howse                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:21.99 0:33:39.33 10:50 14  40.7       147      M 11-19                
777   734  Hannah Keyser               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:32.01 0:33:39.63 10:50 20  43.9       53       F 20-29                
778   605  Liz Lidiard                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:31.76 0:33:39.67 10:50 24  43.9       54       F 20-29                
779   2199 LEA HOWSE                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:21.97 0:33:40.32 10:50 16  45.3       101      F 11-19                
780   613  Kaylee Walters              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:17.55 0:33:41.04 10:51 19  43.8       102      F 11-19                
781   1831 Kyle Bowen                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:06.51 0:33:42.76 10:51 30  38.6       63       M 30-39                
782   1732 Ryan Zrimec                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:19.97 0:33:42.92 10:51 16  45.2       103      F 11-19                
783   1292 Julie Zrimec                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:18.12 0:33:43.00 10:51 46  47.0       53       F 40-49                
784   1830 Megan Bowen                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:06.85 0:33:43.33 10:51 31  43.8       57       F 30-39                
785   1946 Devon Roden                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:22.79 0:33:45.20 10:52 24  38.5       78       M 20-29                
786   2568 Cali Gaudard                F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:37:09.50 0:33:45.67 10:52 20  43.7       55       F 20-29                
787   2146 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:37:38.73 0:33:47.20 10:52 11  44.1       148      M 11-19                
788   1517 O. Bageris                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:34.12 0:33:47.74 10:53 10  51.4       22       F 1-10                 
789   2180 Jon Arleth                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:22.74 0:33:50.35 10:54 43  41.4       66       M 40-49                
790   1945 Kim Roden                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:30.17 0:33:51.49 10:54 59  54.1       31       F 50-59                
791   2403 Justin Johns                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:49.68 0:33:54.56 10:55 31  38.5       64       M 30-39                
792   2531 Lisa Harriger               F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:35:01.39 0:33:54.59 10:55 54  50.9       32       F 50-59                
793   460  Jason Miller                M      traverse city              MI    US      0:37:13.39 0:33:55.74 10:55 45  41.9       67       M 40-49                
794   1883 Dan Peterson                M      Marshall                   MI    US      0:35:45.51 0:33:57.25 10:56 26  38.2       79       M 20-29                
795   1687 D. Best                     M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:17.20 0:33:58.51 10:56 11  43.9       149      M 11-19                
796   1841 Melissa Plamondon           F      Honor                      MI    US      0:37:22.22 0:33:59.93 10:57 29  43.4       56       F 20-29                
797   1083 David Best                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:17.72 0:34:00.24 10:57 45  41.8       68       M 40-49                
798   615  Terry Walters               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:38.42 0:34:00.45 10:57 52  44.1       44       M 50-59                
799   529  Andrea Diaz                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:44.76 0:34:01.06 10:57 36  43.8       58       F 30-39                
800   997  Francisco Nava              M      Valparaiso                 IN    US      0:38:07.24 0:34:01.13 10:57 37  39.4       65       M 30-39                
801   2108 Megan Eshleman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:42.24 0:34:01.31 10:57 21  43.4       57       F 20-29                
802   1099 Alexandra Hunt              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:47.47 0:34:01.53 10:57 30  43.4       59       F 30-39                
803   2240 Tricia Schmidt              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:34:34.18 0:34:02.69 10:57 26  43.4       58       F 20-29                
804   2318 Brandon Foley               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:00.48 0:34:03.41 10:58 37  39.4       66       M 30-39                
805   498  Paul Bennett                M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:36:11.10 0:34:03.75 10:58 50  43.3       45       M 50-59                
806   2521 Michaela Kearney            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:37:37.84 0:34:03.76 10:58 24  43.4       59       F 20-29                
807   2364 Tracy Masserant             F      Marshall                   MI    US      0:35:59.52 0:34:03.97 10:58 28  43.3       60       F 20-29                
808   497  Lynn Bennett                F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:36:11.10 0:34:04.01 10:58 48  47.5       54       F 40-49                
809   1842 Cory Plamondon              M      Honor                      MI    US      0:37:27.69 0:34:04.20 10:58 35  38.9       67       M 30-39                
810   2523 julia mauer                 F      Woodbridge                 VA    US      0:37:38.08 0:34:04.89 10:58 26  43.3       61       F 20-29                
811   1020 Michelle Morrison           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:35:53.87 0:34:06.59 10:59 24  43.3       62       F 20-29                
812   1835 Bridget Troost              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:54.48 0:34:06.93 10:59 20  43.3       63       F 20-29                
813   2631 Denise Smyk                 F      Holland                    MI    US      0:36:13.39 0:34:09.98 11:00 52  49.4       33       F 50-59                
814   1161 Jenna rider                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:33.26 0:34:10.87 11:00 36  43.6       60       F 30-39                
815   2204 Nathan Kreiser              M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:36:33.49 0:34:11.38 11:00 38  39.5       68       M 30-39                
816   1784 P. Meteer                   F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:36:29.93 0:34:12.19 11:01 10  50.8       23       F 1-10                 
817   978  Kristen Plamondon           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:04.03 0:34:13.36 11:01 34  43.3       61       F 30-39                
818   1155 Tyler Buttleman             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:27.34 0:34:14.17 11:01 36  38.9       69       M 30-39                
819   1493 Clint Kane                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:25.69 0:34:14.23 11:01 39  39.8       70       M 30-39                
820   2134 T. BeVier                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:35.59 0:34:15.09 11:01 7   53.4       43       M 1-10                 
821   2144 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:38:26.47 0:34:17.04 11:02 46  41.8       69       M 40-49                
822   2133 Adam BeVier                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:37.90 0:34:17.26 11:02 42  40.5       70       M 40-49                
823   2035 Amanda Remai                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:45.92 0:34:18.37 11:03 52  49.2       34       F 50-59                
824   1153 Katia Skarupinski           F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:35:52.42 0:34:18.81 11:03 19  43.0       104      F 11-19                
825   625  Jennie Ewert                F      Beaverton                  MI    US      0:37:51.70 0:34:18.92 11:03 56  51.5       35       F 50-59                
826   2121 Grace Bogart                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:36:56.77 0:34:19.37 11:03 17  43.7       105      F 11-19                
827   2119 Katie Rothwell              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:36:57.10 0:34:20.01 11:03 37  43.6       62       F 30-39                
828   1234 Suzanne Maul                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:34:45.65 0:34:23.05 11:04 39  43.9       63       F 30-39                
829   1152 Jeanne Skarupinski          F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:35:57.86 0:34:25.09 11:05 55  50.7       36       F 50-59                
830   803  Lisa Wiberg                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:03.71 0:34:26.97 11:05 40  44.0       55       F 40-49                
831   1616 Q. Wiberg                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:03.74 0:34:27.00 11:05 7   53.1       44       M 1-10                 
832   1103 Seng Lao                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:39.65 0:34:27.81 11:06 26  42.8       64       F 20-29                
833   2149 Rose Swaffer                F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:38:41.19 0:34:28.37 11:06 51  48.4       37       F 50-59                
834   600  Lisa Hartman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:44.16 0:34:28.70 11:06 50  47.9       38       F 50-59                
835   1676 A. Heller                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:54.60 0:34:29.92 11:06 7   55.9       24       F 1-10                 
836   2157 Megan Esckelson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:33.76 0:34:32.66 11:07 24  42.7       65       F 20-29                
837   2660 SUE bROWN                   F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:35:10.02 0:34:33.08 11:07 47  46.3       56       F 40-49                
838   1040 Kari Young                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:00.11 0:34:35.44 11:08 40  43.8       57       F 40-49                
839   1041 Fritz Heller                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:00.95 0:34:35.73 11:08 40  39.6       71       M 40-49                
840   1483 Nathan March                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:01.53 0:34:37.15 11:09 41  39.9       72       M 40-49                
841   2617 p. goldman                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:43.77 0:34:38.61 11:09 11  48.8       106      F 11-19                
842   528  mark goldman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:44.06 0:34:40.89 11:10 47  41.6       73       M 40-49                
843   1192 Jennifer Helferich          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:35:17.29 0:34:41.43 11:10 46  45.7       58       F 40-49                
844   2221 Leisa Eckerle Hankins       F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:36:55.56 0:34:44.26 11:11 50  47.5       39       F 50-59                
845   1300 Ramona Cotton               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:29.89 0:34:44.91 11:11 47  46.0       59       F 40-49                
846   1169 Brian Hartigan              M      Empire                     MI    US      0:37:18.96 0:34:45.53 11:11 38  38.9       71       M 30-39                
847   1484 Kelly Hawkins               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:04.07 0:34:47.99 11:12 40  43.6       60       F 40-49                
848   2132 Marika BeVier               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:12.81 0:34:52.27 11:13 40  43.5       61       F 40-49                
849   2506 A. Roxburgh                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:55.57 0:34:53.85 11:14 12  47.2       107      F 11-19                
850   2136 Karen Kerkhof               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:09.77 0:34:54.07 11:14 48  46.3       62       F 40-49                
851   1898 Marilyn Schulz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:03.59 0:34:55.71 11:15 64  55.8       3        F 60-69                
852   2135 C. Kerkhof                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:09.80 0:34:56.35 11:15 11  48.4       108      F 11-19                
853   1168 Jody Hartigan               F      Empire                     MI    US      0:37:29.74 0:34:56.57 11:15 39  43.2       64       F 30-39                
854   1309 Victoria Durand             F      interlochen                MI    US      0:36:13.43 0:34:56.74 11:15 47  45.8       63       F 40-49                
855   1638 Dylan Frank                 M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:41:05.98 0:34:58.08 11:15 15  38.5       150      M 11-19                
856   790  Grace Larned                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:30.10 0:34:58.91 11:16 22  42.2       66       F 20-29                
857   2472 jan vansanten               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:54.99 0:34:59.00 11:16 60  45.6       16       M 60-69                
858   1228 Sara Hayes                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:31.15 0:35:00.41 11:16 26  42.2       67       F 20-29                
859   1511 Kasey Hayes                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:31.36 0:35:01.03 11:16 22  42.2       68       F 20-29                
860   1926 Barbara Michaelson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:38.14 0:35:01.47 11:16 70  60.3       2        F 70-79                
861   1247 Kristen Shelton             F      Virginia Beach             VA    US      0:37:05.71 0:35:01.75 11:16 37  42.7       65       F 30-39                
862   899  Jamie Heeres                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:47.76 0:35:01.82 11:17 35  42.4       66       F 30-39                
863   561  Katie Kellogg               F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:36:41.04 0:35:02.39 11:17 36  42.5       67       F 30-39                
864   593  Natalie King                F      NaubinwayNaubinway         MI    US      0:36:34.34 0:35:02.45 11:17 45  44.9       64       F 40-49                
865   791  Emilie Larned               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:33.77 0:35:02.60 11:17 25  42.1       69       F 20-29                
866   594  Michelle Taylor             F      Owosso                     MI    US      0:36:33.30 0:35:02.85 11:17 41  43.5       65       F 40-49                
867   1412 Erin Donnell                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:38.79 0:35:03.40 11:17 42  43.8       66       F 40-49                
868   1788 Gabriella Burfiend          F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:35:46.30 0:35:05.40 11:18 17  42.7       109      F 11-19                
869   1121 April Stoltz                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:37:30.70 0:35:06.16 11:18 55  49.8       40       F 50-59                
870   1124 Susan Skochelak             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:37:31.72 0:35:06.65 11:18 53  48.7       41       F 50-59                
871   2483 Kelli Stanek                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:55.30 0:35:09.83 11:19 31  42.0       68       F 30-39                
872   1542 C. Roth                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:03.11 0:35:10.72 11:19 10  44.2       45       M 1-10                 
873   599  Andrea Walworth             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:16.91 0:35:10.87 11:19 56  50.3       42       F 50-59                
874   739  Kathleen Dohm-Beiser        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:54.90 0:35:11.18 11:20 61  53.3       4        F 60-69                
875   617  Mike Kuhn                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:27.01 0:35:11.46 11:20 57  44.3       46       M 50-59                
876   1805 T. Ritola                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:51.08 0:35:11.48 11:20 12  41.0       151      M 11-19                
877   2513 Al Jarosz                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:49.87 0:35:12.68 11:20 62  46.1       17       M 60-69                
878   1776 l. archer                   F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:38:42.73 0:35:14.09 11:20 10  49.3       25       F 1-10                 
879   1367 Brent ARCHER                M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:38:45.41 0:35:17.62 11:22 47  40.8       74       M 40-49                
880   1366 SUE ARCHER                  F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:38:46.21 0:35:18.42 11:22 45  44.5       67       F 40-49                
881   763  Marty Nine                  M      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:37:40.01 0:35:19.48 11:22 52  42.4       47       M 50-59                
882   1101 Andrea Hunt                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:04.11 0:35:19.51 11:22 22  41.8       70       F 20-29                
883   466  Nikki Adamczak              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:53.34 0:35:20.24 11:22 34  42.0       69       F 30-39                
884   585  Matthew Welch               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:27.93 0:35:21.29 11:23 45  40.2       75       M 40-49                
885   1559 L. Welch                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:28.34 0:35:21.48 11:23 10  49.2       26       F 1-10                 
886   2282 Shannon Osterfeld           F      Monroe                     OH    US      0:36:11.43 0:35:21.93 11:23 33  41.8       70       F 30-39                
887   892  April Kehrer                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:36:25.20 0:35:22.85 11:23 33  41.8       71       F 30-39                
888   868  Hannah Grinage              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:36:25.14 0:35:23.18 11:23 33  41.8       72       F 30-39                
889   546  victoria morris             F      Haslett                    MI    US      0:36:49.40 0:35:23.24 11:23 31  41.7       73       F 30-39                
890   547  Madelyn Maxbauer            F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:36:49.88 0:35:23.85 11:24 27  41.7       71       F 20-29                
891   928  Sarah Wilkins               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:34.19 0:35:27.14 11:25 31  41.7       74       F 30-39                
892   2206 M. Brayton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:29.65 0:35:29.65 11:25 10  49.0       27       F 1-10                 
893   606  Holly Bracco                F      Northvile                  MI    US      0:39:58.34 0:35:30.23 11:26 45  44.3       68       F 40-49                
894   2419 Chip Johnston               M      Honor                      MI    US      0:37:44.96 0:35:31.98 11:26 50  41.5       48       M 50-59                
895   1372 Linda Johnston              F      Honor                      MI    US      0:37:46.97 0:35:33.65 11:27 51  47.0       43       F 50-59                
896   2565 Meghan O'Brien              F      Novi                       MI    US      0:36:23.16 0:35:34.37 11:27 39  42.4       75       F 30-39                
897   1421 Jenna Belyea                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:17.17 0:35:36.50 11:28 37  42.0       76       F 30-39                
898   1422 Ben Belyea                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:16.86 0:35:37.40 11:28 37  37.7       72       M 30-39                
899   1320 Trent McDougall             M      Bemidji                    MN    US      0:39:16.07 0:35:37.88 11:28 23  36.4       80       M 20-29                
900   2566 Rylee O'Brien               F      Novi                       MI    US      0:36:27.52 0:35:38.21 11:28 25  41.4       72       F 20-29                
901   641  Emma Campbell               F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:39:16.07 0:35:38.29 11:28 19  41.4       110      F 11-19                
902   1882 Kara Peterson               F      Marshall                   MI    US      0:37:27.32 0:35:39.14 11:29 25  41.4       73       F 20-29                
903   2658 S. Primeau                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:39.52 0:35:39.52 11:29 11  47.4       111      F 11-19                
904   1565 D. Payne                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:48.82 0:35:40.79 11:29 11  41.8       152      M 11-19                
905   1429 Samantha Kleinrichert       F      traverse city              MI    US      0:38:34.39 0:35:41.31 11:29 42  43.0       69       F 40-49                
906   1285 Jill Hawkins                F      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:40:22.74 0:35:42.60 11:30 51  46.8       44       F 50-59                
907   1219 Kevin Raffaele              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:02.02 0:35:46.35 11:31 50  41.2       49       M 50-59                
908   1035 Julie Paron                 F      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:37:11.47 0:35:46.57 11:31 59  51.2       45       F 50-59                
909   1162 Ann DeVogel                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:02.21 0:35:50.69 11:32 35  41.5       77       F 30-39                
910   1865 Heather Durocher            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:41.90 0:35:51.45 11:32 42  42.8       70       F 40-49                
911   200  Julie Hay                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:03.20 0:35:51.62 11:33 38  41.9       78       F 30-39                
912   2553 Lauren May                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:10.18 0:35:52.51 11:33 13  44.9       112      F 11-19                
913   1866 Joe Durocher                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:41.57 0:35:53.39 11:33 50  41.1       50       M 50-59                
914   2552 Jen May                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:12.44 0:35:55.19 11:34 44  43.4       71       F 40-49                
915   2462 R. Herban                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:48.41 0:35:56.36 11:34 12  45.9       113      F 11-19                
916   2147 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:39:47.68 0:35:57.96 11:35 11  47.0       114      F 11-19                
917   1879 J. Anderson                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:36:32.47 0:35:58.21 11:35 12  40.1       153      M 11-19                
918   2145 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:39:48.65 0:35:58.32 11:35 46  44.1       72       F 40-49                
919   637  Jill Null                   F      Hancock                    MI    US      0:36:37.76 0:35:59.41 11:35 27  41.0       74       F 20-29                
920   1197 Brynee Herban               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:51.05 0:35:59.55 11:35 40  42.1       73       F 40-49                
921   975  Jamie Mork                  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:37:58.41 0:36:02.23 11:36 33  41.1       79       F 30-39                
922   508  ROBERT MYERS                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:33.20 0:36:03.07 11:36 54  42.2       51       M 50-59                
923   839  Cortney Byron               M      Northville                 MI    US      0:38:04.54 0:36:03.10 11:36 34  36.6       73       M 30-39                
924   2181 Jacob Aldrich               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:43.34 0:36:03.22 11:36 27  36.0       81       M 20-29                
925   1078 Jennifer Kennedy            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:43.65 0:36:03.72 11:36 24  40.9       75       F 20-29                
926   553  Jane Hursey                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:37:03.90 0:36:04.06 11:37 20  40.9       76       F 20-29                
927   213  Laura Hursey                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:37:04.04 0:36:04.47 11:37 15  43.0       115      F 11-19                
928   1147 Mary Lou Piehl              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:07.73 0:36:04.85 11:37 65  54.7       5        F 60-69                
929   909  Missi Campbell              F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:39:46.86 0:36:06.68 11:37 44  43.2       74       F 40-49                
930   1426 Chris Girrbach              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:07.69 0:36:08.91 11:38 38  37.4       74       M 30-39                
931   1079 Sarah Strietmann            F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:38:12.05 0:36:10.20 11:39 25  40.8       77       F 20-29                
932   1817 E. March                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:35.43 0:36:10.21 11:39 11  46.7       116      F 11-19                
933   1799 C. Girrbach                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:06.39 0:36:11.27 11:39 8   47.5       46       M 1-10                 
934   1182 Danielle Ritzel             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:12.56 0:36:12.52 11:39 32  40.8       80       F 30-39                
935   1183 Ann Ritzel                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:13.16 0:36:12.68 11:39 35  41.1       81       F 30-39                
936   1491 Laura Keenan                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:53.20 0:36:12.77 11:39 57  49.4       46       F 50-59                
937   1819 G. March                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:40.46 0:36:15.61 11:40 7   53.2       28       F 1-10                 
938   716  Isabelle Reamer             F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:38:18.61 0:36:16.94 11:41 19  40.7       117      F 11-19                
939   715  Courtney Kipke              F      GRAWN                      MI    US      0:38:19.39 0:36:17.54 11:41 42  42.3       75       F 40-49                
940   1649 Luke Ensign                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:36:58.68 0:36:19.44 11:41 16  36.5       154      M 11-19                
941   1651 M. Ensign                   F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:36:59.82 0:36:20.59 11:42 9   49.3       29       F 1-10                 
942   1766 B. Potvin                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:21.19 0:36:21.19 11:42 7   50.3       47       M 1-10                 
943   2054 Samantha Garvin             F      maple city                 MI    US      0:43:07.91 0:36:21.74 11:42 16  41.9       118      F 11-19                
944   727  Kenneth Goodhue             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:18.54 0:36:24.80 11:43 56  42.4       52       M 50-59                
945   1650 Jonah Ensign                M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:37:05.55 0:36:25.70 11:44 13  38.5       155      M 11-19                
946   1698 Estefany Paniagua-Pardo     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:53.50 0:36:26.93 11:44 17  41.2       119      F 11-19                
947   2668 Audrey Fradette             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:39:02.41 0:36:27.87 11:44 28  40.5       78       F 20-29                
948   2315 Lauren Adams                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:02.74 0:36:28.05 11:44 25  40.5       79       F 20-29                
949   1504 Lacy Moore                  F      Luther                     MI    US      0:38:43.27 0:36:28.70 11:44 37  41.0       82       F 30-39                
950   2228 Karie Wilson                F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:37:32.40 0:36:30.52 11:45 37  41.0       83       F 30-39                
951   1529 K. Popp                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:32.27 0:36:30.76 11:45 9   49.1       30       F 1-10                 
952   490  Bradley James               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:32.98 0:36:31.47 11:45 49  40.1       76       M 40-49                
953   898  Melissa Grimoldby           F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:40:32.92 0:36:31.87 11:45 33  40.5       84       F 30-39                
954   877  Sosha Haynes                F      Dearborn                   MI    US      0:37:24.51 0:36:31.91 11:46 39  41.3       85       F 30-39                
955   665  Kimberly Hakim              F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:37:06.09 0:36:32.80 11:46 55  47.8       47       F 50-59                
956   626  David Payne                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:41.85 0:36:34.02 11:46 52  41.0       53       M 50-59                
957   917  Allison Ensign              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:37:15.29 0:36:36.05 11:47 48  44.2       76       F 40-49                
958   1125 Jessica Fyock               F      Clio                       MI    US      0:41:10.22 0:36:40.24 11:48 41  41.6       77       F 40-49                
959   454  Melissa Donick-Rousse       F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:36.12 0:36:40.31 11:48 42  41.9       78       F 40-49                
960   2381 Greer Brody                 M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:37:28.43 0:36:44.10 11:49 22  35.3       82       M 20-29                
961   2380 Olivia White                F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:37:29.02 0:36:44.69 11:50 20  40.2       80       F 20-29                
962   2053 A. Garvin                   F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:43:32.99 0:36:47.32 11:50 9   48.7       31       F 1-10                 
963   1798 G. Girrbach                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:49.42 0:36:48.00 11:51 10  42.2       48       M 1-10                 
964   828  Victoria Corwin             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:39:14.93 0:36:51.55 11:52 19  40.1       120      F 11-19                
965   876  Taylor Archer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:24.91 0:36:52.13 11:52 26  40.1       81       F 20-29                
966   875  Connor Archer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:24.63 0:36:52.44 11:52 22  35.2       83       M 20-29                
967   475  Jason Hendges               M      Holland                    MI    US      0:39:07.66 0:36:52.57 11:52 35  36.0       75       M 30-39                
968   827  Jill Corwin                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:39:17.77 0:36:52.91 11:52 40  41.1       79       F 40-49                
969   1425 Shanna Girrbach             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:49.44 0:36:53.10 11:52 38  40.7       86       F 30-39                
970   1205 Erik Murray                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:26.21 0:36:53.64 11:53 32  35.5       76       M 30-39                
971   1206 Kayla Denny                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:25.38 0:36:53.98 11:53 32  40.1       87       F 30-39                
972   2095 Nancy Coscarelli            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:11.07 0:36:54.79 11:53 61  50.8       6        F 60-69                
973   874  Madison Archer              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:25.93 0:36:55.48 11:53 25  40.0       82       F 20-29                
974   1743 L. Murphy                   M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:39:05.74 0:36:57.45 11:54 11  40.4       156      M 11-19                
975   986  Jason Hammond               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:38:18.25 0:37:01.96 11:55 41  37.3       77       M 40-49                
976   2128 J. Griffiths                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:50.38 0:37:02.77 11:55 11  40.3       157      M 11-19                
977   554  Nichele Hursey              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:37:04.04 0:37:04.04 11:56 51  45.1       48       F 50-59                
978   2016 David Rapson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:28.83 0:37:04.12 11:56 39  36.7       77       M 30-39                
979   2387 Marilyn Vlach               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:48.62 0:37:04.31 11:56 61  50.6       7        F 60-69                
980   2468 A. Rapson                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:29.17 0:37:04.46 11:56 7   49.4       49       M 1-10                 
981   944  Kami Hundley                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:18.68 0:37:04.98 11:56 25  39.8       83       F 20-29                
982   1338 Jennifer Lomasney           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:35.91 0:37:06.03 11:56 49  44.1       80       F 40-49                
983   943  Walt Hundley                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:20.31 0:37:06.40 11:57 51  40.1       54       M 50-59                
984   2296 Kristen wilson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:41.85 0:37:08.18 11:57 35  40.0       88       F 30-39                
985   2283 Heather Osterfeld-Weiss     F      Lebanon                    OH    US      0:37:58.50 0:37:08.42 11:57 33  39.8       89       F 30-39                
986   1980 C. Dunham                   F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:49.36 0:37:14.41 11:59 10  46.7       32       F 1-10                 
987   1978 Maisyn Boyd                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:49.26 0:37:16.22 12:00 16  40.9       121      F 11-19                
988   1611 Esther Larned               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:49.06 0:37:17.53 12:00 18  39.8       122      F 11-19                
989   1856 B. Jarema                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:51.67 0:37:18.35 12:00 11  40.0       158      M 11-19                
990   691  Jonathan Wiebenga           M      Farmington                 MI    US      0:37:18.50 0:37:18.50 12:01 31  35.0       78       M 30-39                
991   1166 Shelly Robertson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:48.32 0:37:19.23 12:01 46  42.5       81       F 40-49                
992   1796 K. Vanderheide              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:39:18.99 0:37:20.28 12:01 8   49.7       33       F 1-10                 
993   2466 Sara Antoine                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:33.01 0:37:20.45 12:01 35  39.8       90       F 30-39                
994   1087 Alexandra Pell              F      Jamaica Plain              MA    US      0:39:26.47 0:37:20.98 12:01 24  39.5       84       F 20-29                
995   2347 Trevor Tkach                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:42.07 0:37:23.97 12:02 41  36.9       78       M 40-49                
996   797  Alex Brown                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:39.95 0:37:24.14 12:02 34  39.7       91       F 30-39                
997   2346 Trisha Tkach                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:41.90 0:37:24.18 12:02 38  40.1       92       F 30-39                
998   2348 L. Tkach                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:42.06 0:37:24.18 12:02 11  45.2       123      F 11-19                
999   1907 G. MASON                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:32.79 0:37:24.19 12:02 11  45.2       124      F 11-19                
1000  873  Glen Landstrom              M      Avon                       IN    US      0:42:07.80 0:37:25.19 12:03 46  38.3       79       M 40-49                
1001  1902 Rick MASON                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:33.31 0:37:25.45 12:03 62  43.4       18       M 60-69                
1002  2517 H. Curtis                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:02.99 0:37:25.70 12:03 10  46.4       34       F 1-10                 
1003  1905 A. MASON                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:34.36 0:37:25.89 12:03 9   47.9       35       F 1-10                 
1004  1150 Mary Lynn Robertson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:50.86 0:37:29.32 12:04 50  44.1       49       F 50-59                
1005  735  Joshua Mazure               M      Jenison                    MI    US      0:38:18.35 0:37:29.45 12:04 24  34.6       84       M 20-29                
1006  2497 Peggy Bruen                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:08.86 0:37:31.63 12:05 61  50.0       8        F 60-69                
1007  2196 J. Kersjes                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:40:06.50 0:37:33.04 12:05 6   52.4       50       M 1-10                 
1008  1501 Adam Haberkorn              M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:39:44.25 0:37:33.98 12:05 42  37.0       80       M 40-49                
1009  1500 Jodie Haberkorn             F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:39:43.78 0:37:34.35 12:06 41  40.6       82       F 40-49                
1010  2193 Shawn Kersjes               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:40:08.30 0:37:35.60 12:06 38  36.0       79       M 30-39                
1011  736  Carley Buning               F      Jenison                    MI    US      0:38:17.43 0:37:35.93 12:06 23  39.3       85       F 20-29                
1012  530  Amanda VanBlooys            F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:40:20.05 0:37:36.31 12:06 29  39.3       86       F 20-29                
1013  768  Laura Brown                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:47.86 0:37:37.56 12:07 29  39.2       87       F 20-29                
1014  1964 Ryan Valdiviez              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:10.03 0:37:39.54 12:07 34  35.1       80       M 30-39                
1015  1024 Tom Caldwell                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:16.20 0:37:40.89 12:08 67  53.8       9        F 60-69                
1016  2356 kyle daily                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:08.98 0:37:41.10 12:08 27  34.5       85       M 20-29                
1017  1239 Angela Clem                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:58.09 0:37:41.13 12:08 49  43.4       83       F 40-49                
1018  1448 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:42:24.98 0:37:42.60 12:08 35  35.2       81       M 30-39                
1019  2312 Troy Daiy                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:10.03 0:37:43.01 12:08 31  34.6       82       M 30-39                
1020  596  Nicholas Earle              M      Milwaukee                  WI    US      0:42:42.71 0:37:43.06 12:08 31  34.6       83       M 30-39                
1021  2464 Eric Daily                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:09.41 0:37:43.82 12:09 28  34.4       86       M 20-29                
1022  2313 Whitney Daily               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:14.16 0:37:47.94 12:10 32  39.1       93       F 30-39                
1023  595  Rebecca Earle               F      Milwaukee                  WI    US      0:42:46.28 0:37:48.01 12:10 31  39.1       94       F 30-39                
1024  1640 S. Mleko                    F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:38:23.68 0:37:48.45 12:10 10  46.0       36       F 1-10                 
1025  881  Amie Mleko                  F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:38:23.72 0:37:49.04 12:10 40  40.1       84       F 40-49                
1026  526  Lisa Roth                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:43.44 0:37:51.19 12:11 43  40.9       85       F 40-49                
1027  2577 Danielle Mullen             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:20.44 0:37:54.29 12:12 27  39.0       88       F 20-29                
1028  1742 Doug Murphy                 M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:40:03.24 0:37:54.95 12:12 13  37.0       159      M 11-19                
1029  564  Kadra Kierczynski           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:05.06 0:37:55.36 12:12 30  38.9       95       F 30-39                
1030  979  Lauren Burnheimer           F      Detroit                    MI    US      0:38:41.88 0:37:57.11 12:13 25  38.9       89       F 20-29                
1031  2336 F. Colliver                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:19.14 0:37:57.11 12:13 11  44.5       125      F 11-19                
1032  111  Rose Coleman                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:39:02.01 0:37:58.48 12:13 54  45.5       50       F 50-59                
1033  565  Troy Kierczynski            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:08.23 0:37:58.84 12:13 30  34.3       84       M 30-39                
1034  1418 Trevor Kierczynski          M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:41:08.54 0:37:59.03 12:14 31  34.4       85       M 30-39                
1035  2434 E. Petzold                  M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:38:54.70 0:38:03.52 12:15 12  37.9       160      M 11-19                
1036  1229 Roger Dirkse                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:22.02 0:38:03.88 12:15 69  45.4       19       M 60-69                
1037  2560 brian mcallister            M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:40:04.02 0:38:05.90 12:16 55  40.2       55       M 50-59                
1038  2640 H. Nicholas                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:38:45.36 0:38:08.01 12:16 12  37.8       161      M 11-19                
1039  2172 Tracey Clark                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:57.96 0:38:08.07 12:16 50  43.3       51       F 50-59                
1040  2173 Mitchel Clark               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:58.30 0:38:08.54 12:17 20  34.0       87       M 20-29                
1041  1807 P. Stowe                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:03.86 0:38:08.59 12:17 11  44.3       126      F 11-19                
1042  1760 B. Turnquist                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:42.19 0:38:09.02 12:17 11  44.3       127      F 11-19                
1043  2085 Erika Solomonson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:59.99 0:38:10.57 12:17 48  42.3       86       F 40-49                
1044  2391 Ashley Armstrong            F      Honor                      MI    US      0:40:46.37 0:38:11.48 12:18 30  38.7       96       F 30-39                
1045  2392 W. Armstrong                M      Honor                      MI    US      0:40:46.51 0:38:11.85 12:18 8   45.0       51       M 1-10                 
1046  2393 E. Armstrong                F      Honor                      MI    US      0:40:46.62 0:38:12.45 12:18 5   55.1       37       F 1-10                 
1047  2384 Maxwell Bruhn               M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:40:34.71 0:38:12.70 12:18 19  34.0       162      M 11-19                
1048  1449 Shawn Stowe                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:09.45 0:38:13.53 12:18 40  35.9       81       M 40-49                
1049  642  David Zaremba               M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:38:38.65 0:38:15.94 12:19 59  41.4       56       M 50-59                
1050  643  Clare Valenti               F      Detroit                    MI    US      0:41:24.35 0:38:19.61 12:20 25  38.5       90       F 20-29                
1051  621  Marcus Jacobson             M      Saint Paul                 MN    US      0:38:52.89 0:38:23.22 12:21 65  43.4       20       M 60-69                
1052  504  Laura Jacobson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:52.31 0:38:24.04 12:22 33  38.5       97       F 30-39                
1053  505  Tony Jacobson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:52.66 0:38:24.86 12:22 33  34.2       86       M 30-39                
1054  869  Maggie Stafford             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:41.80 0:38:25.57 12:22 35  38.7       98       F 30-39                
1055  1976 Katy Schaub                 F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:43:01.39 0:38:25.88 12:22 30  38.4       99       F 30-39                
1056  2362 A. Houghton                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:01.28 0:38:26.28 12:22 9   46.7       38       F 1-10                 
1057  511  Taylor Dehnke               F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:40:38.46 0:38:27.19 12:23 25  38.4       91       F 20-29                
1058  1054 Matthew Hurd                M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:40:54.58 0:38:28.02 12:23 38  35.1       87       M 30-39                
1059  1678 Kaitlin Hurd                F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:40:54.26 0:38:28.25 12:23 14  41.0       128      F 11-19                
1060  2045 Molly Walton                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:48.34 0:38:28.55 12:23 16  39.6       129      F 11-19                
1061  1416 Wendy Vanderheide           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:27.51 0:38:28.65 12:23 42  39.9       87       F 40-49                
1062  512  Emily Stevenson             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:40:38.25 0:38:29.61 12:23 24  38.4       92       F 20-29                
1063  1753 Max Fazio                   M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:40:26.25 0:38:30.12 12:24 14  35.6       163      M 11-19                
1064  1515 M. Rousse                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:26.58 0:38:30.12 12:24 6   51.1       52       M 1-10                 
1065  1226 Rebecca Russell             F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:41:52.65 0:38:33.30 12:25 35  38.6       100      F 30-39                
1066  1982 Noah Stearns                M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:39:31.19 0:38:33.66 12:25 32  33.9       88       M 30-39                
1067  584  Kristen Staggs              F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:40:08.57 0:38:34.37 12:25 43  40.1       88       F 40-49                
1068  1634 S. Grinage                  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:39:36.44 0:38:34.59 12:25 8   48.1       39       F 1-10                 
1069  2040 Josh Jones                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:39:37.17 0:38:35.04 12:25 34  34.2       89       M 30-39                
1070  1445 Katherine LaValley          F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:39:03.97 0:38:35.64 12:25 53  44.3       52       F 50-59                
1071  1965 Steffi Valdiviez            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:07.49 0:38:37.24 12:26 33  38.3       101      F 30-39                
1072  817  Morgan Dodson               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:45.09 0:38:37.92 12:26 20  38.2       93       F 20-29                
1073  1466 Kim Lohr                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:46.55 0:38:40.09 12:27 58  46.8       53       F 50-59                
1074  2555 Cole Burns                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:58.36 0:38:43.28 12:28 20  33.5       88       M 20-29                
1075  1469 Carolyn Kuebler             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:51.75 0:38:45.09 12:28 41  39.4       89       F 40-49                
1076  842  erika petzke                F      Negaunee                   MI    US      0:44:00.46 0:38:45.32 12:28 37  38.6       102      F 30-39                
1077  2525 Gracie Mauer                F      Hartland                   WI    US      0:42:22.66 0:38:48.59 12:30 14  40.7       130      F 11-19                
1078  2524 polly mauer                 F      Hartland                   WI    US      0:42:23.37 0:38:49.63 12:30 55  45.0       54       F 50-59                
1079  2294 Garrett Hawes               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:34.32 0:38:53.24 12:31 48  37.4       82       M 40-49                
1080  520  Barbara Soullier            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:22.74 0:38:54.65 12:31 63  49.5       10       F 60-69                
1081  60   Marlene Griffin             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:11.96 0:38:55.76 12:32 61  48.2       11       F 60-69                
1082  2482 A. DeGood                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:51.71 0:38:55.91 12:32 9   46.1       40       F 1-10                 
1083  1878 Nicole Anderson             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:38:56.01 0:38:56.01 12:32 31  37.9       103      F 30-39                
1084  2480 Christopher DeGood          M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:52.53 0:38:56.23 12:32 43  36.0       83       M 40-49                
1085  2479 Katherine DeGood            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:52.08 0:38:56.47 12:32 42  39.4       90       F 40-49                
1086  618  Sara Tonder                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:19.87 0:38:56.56 12:32 31  37.9       104      F 30-39                
1087  1434 B. Stock                    M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:52.94 0:38:56.76 12:32 11  38.3       164      M 11-19                
1088  1433 Steven Stock                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:53.14 0:38:58.55 12:33 35  34.0       90       M 30-39                
1089  2554 Albert Dimas                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:18.21 0:39:01.05 12:34 48  37.2       84       M 40-49                
1090  509  KENDELLE MYERS              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:10.55 0:39:04.44 12:35 26  37.8       94       F 20-29                
1091  483  Shannon Berg                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:59.60 0:39:04.61 12:35 39  38.6       105      F 30-39                
1092  2436 Autumn Shaffer              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:41:48.61 0:39:05.66 12:35 20  37.8       95       F 20-29                
1093  1086 Tom Pell                    M      Austin                     TX    US      0:41:11.99 0:39:06.19 12:35 62  41.5       21       M 60-69                
1094  1821 M. Maguire                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:27.87 0:39:08.74 12:36 8   47.4       41       F 1-10                 
1095  1632 J. Hogan                    M      Oxford                     MI    US      0:43:02.58 0:39:08.86 12:36 11  38.1       165      M 11-19                
1096  1631 B. Hogan                    F      Oxford                     MI    US      0:43:03.00 0:39:09.38 12:36 11  43.2       131      F 11-19                
1097  515  Lauren Davenport            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:04.08 0:39:09.66 12:36 17  38.3       132      F 11-19                
1098  724  Kurt Schmid                 M      Shelby Township            MI    US      0:44:25.36 0:39:10.27 12:36 63  41.8       22       M 60-69                
1099  2584 William Shepherd            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:46.43 0:39:13.36 12:37 57  39.7       57       M 50-59                
1100  2585 Austin Shepherd             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:44.83 0:39:14.25 12:38 15  34.3       166      M 11-19                
1101  1701 G. Holl                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:19.30 0:39:15.54 12:38 11  43.0       133      F 11-19                
1102  663  Rhonda Workman              F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:40:11.02 0:39:15.68 12:38 62  48.4       12       F 60-69                
1103  1960 Courtney Conway             F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:41:59.19 0:39:16.45 12:38 18  37.8       134      F 11-19                
1104  630  Alysia LaBonte              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:39:54.47 0:39:16.69 12:39 27  37.6       96       F 20-29                
1105  2326 Abigail Voorheis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:37.71 0:39:16.69 12:39 24  37.6       97       F 20-29                
1106  859  Laura Field                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:22.53 0:39:17.75 12:39 43  39.4       91       F 40-49                
1107  2511 Liz Kuester                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:16.11 0:39:18.97 12:39 43  39.3       92       F 40-49                
1108  960  Jennifer Bedford            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:40:36.09 0:39:21.71 12:40 36  37.9       106      F 30-39                
1109  210  Aaron Spegele               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:07.63 0:39:24.16 12:41 16  33.6       167      M 11-19                
1110  524  Amy Spegele                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:07.02 0:39:24.80 12:41 41  38.7       93       F 40-49                
1111  709  Brenda McGuire              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:06.83 0:39:25.20 12:41 40  38.5       94       F 40-49                
1112  2390 Mara Thompson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:57.87 0:39:25.25 12:41 25  37.5       98       F 20-29                
1113  1489 Kristel Rodriguez Peacock   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:58.32 0:39:25.96 12:42 24  37.4       99       F 20-29                
1114  1733 Sydney Zrimec               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:40.84 0:39:28.32 12:42 14  40.0       135      F 11-19                
1115  1755 R. Fazio                    M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:41:26.00 0:39:28.94 12:42 8   43.5       53       M 1-10                 
1116  614  Beth Walters                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:07.78 0:39:30.44 12:43 51  42.3       55       F 50-59                
1117  1756 Andrew Garcia               M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:41:27.81 0:39:30.80 12:43 17  33.2       168      M 11-19                
1118  900  Diana Visser                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:21.45 0:39:31.55 12:43 57  45.2       56       F 50-59                
1119  901  Chris Visser                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:21.40 0:39:31.60 12:43 25  32.8       89       M 20-29                
1120  1689 Aislan Hoffman              F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:40:18.33 0:39:35.02 12:44 16  38.5       136      F 11-19                
1121  2537 H. Taylor                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:41.36 0:39:41.04 12:46 9   41.0       54       M 1-10                 
1122  2536 Rachael Taylor              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:43.24 0:39:42.66 12:47 41  38.4       95       F 40-49                
1123  2535 John Taylor                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:43.36 0:39:43.03 12:47 41  34.7       85       M 40-49                
1124  670  Amanda Winn                 F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:42:12.12 0:39:46.62 12:48 37  37.6       107      F 30-39                
1125  1480 Madison Lawlor              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:16.47 0:39:48.37 12:49 22  37.1       100      F 20-29                
1126  704  Leslie Campbell             F      Honor                      MI    US      0:42:14.73 0:39:49.24 12:49 44  39.1       96       F 40-49                
1127  1908 E. MASON                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:58.44 0:39:50.26 12:49 8   43.1       55       M 1-10                 
1128  2299 Matthew Desmond             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:51.64 0:39:52.86 12:50 48  36.4       86       M 40-49                
1129  1711 T. Hutchinson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:17.27 0:39:53.20 12:50 11  37.4       169      M 11-19                
1130  2302 McLean Desmond              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:51.52 0:39:54.04 12:51 14  39.6       137      F 11-19                
1131  689  Roger Rousse                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:33.13 0:39:58.29 12:52 63  40.9       23       M 60-69                
1132  2432 Aubrey Honeycutt            F      Thompsonville              MI    US      0:43:53.36 0:40:00.33 12:53 30  36.9       108      F 30-39                
1133  728  Jennifer Goodhue            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:53.34 0:40:00.54 12:53 53  42.7       57       F 50-59                
1134  2433 Garry Honeycutt             M      Thompsonville              MI    US      0:43:52.63 0:40:01.34 12:53 31  32.6       91       M 30-39                
1135  2138 R. Miller                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:19.97 0:40:04.92 12:54 10  43.4       42       F 1-10                 
1136  518  Patricia Crain              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:20.36 0:40:05.71 12:54 58  45.1       58       F 50-59                
1137  2184 Tony Jerome                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.12 0:40:08.37 12:55 51  37.0       58       M 50-59                
1138  1128 Cindy Rebman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:13.00 0:40:08.60 12:55 62  47.3       13       F 60-69                
1139  2185 Jessica Jerome              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.89 0:40:09.57 12:56 17  37.4       138      F 11-19                
1140  1305 Margaret Murphy             F      Dublin                     OH    US      0:42:17.56 0:40:09.78 12:56 44  38.8       97       F 40-49                
1141  481  Jeanette Egeler             F      Northport                  MI    US      0:41:42.07 0:40:10.20 12:56 59  45.6       59       F 50-59                
1142  1186 Jill S Hutchinson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.99 0:40:11.13 12:56 47  39.8       98       F 40-49                
1143  2106 Patricia Brumbaugh          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:31.87 0:40:12.03 12:56 63  47.9       14       F 60-69                
1144  1746 B. Waskiewicz               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:43:05.92 0:40:14.40 12:57 6   50.0       43       F 1-10                 
1145  1109 Tom Riccobono               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:56.09 0:40:14.61 12:57 51  36.9       59       M 50-59                
1146  1723 S. Street                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:28.46 0:40:14.98 12:57 6   48.9       56       M 1-10                 
1147  1311 Amanda Waskiewicz           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:43:06.64 0:40:15.48 12:57 39  37.5       109      F 30-39                
1148  834  Sarah Shattuck              F      Boston                     MA    US      0:43:46.87 0:40:15.66 12:58 30  36.7       110      F 30-39                
1149  835  Alex Shattuck               M      Boston                     MA    US      0:43:46.54 0:40:15.96 12:58 31  32.4       92       M 30-39                
1150  2189 Christal Frost              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:29.58 0:40:16.62 12:58 38  37.3       111      F 30-39                
1151  1881 Jordan Stewart              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:01.53 0:40:17.40 12:58 16  37.9       139      F 11-19                
1152  2633 Sam Shore                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:26.27 0:40:19.22 12:59 63  40.6       24       M 60-69                
1153  1578 K. Anhalt                   M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:42:05.95 0:40:22.85 13:00 8   42.6       57       M 1-10                 
1154  2225 Kathryn Boswell             F      Auberry                    CA    US      0:44:15.32 0:40:23.42 13:00 62  47.0       15       F 60-69                
1155  2049 R. Lamphere                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:16.93 0:40:25.14 13:01 10  38.4       58       M 1-10                 
1156  2369 E. Wheeler                  M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:41:43.23 0:40:27.56 13:01 6   48.6       59       M 1-10                 
1157  541  Shelly Rozanski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:38.18 0:40:31.72 13:03 36  36.8       112      F 30-39                
1158  2219 T. Bisson                   F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:41:53.53 0:40:31.84 13:03 10  42.9       44       F 1-10                 
1159  2218 Mindy Bisson                F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:41:53.19 0:40:32.03 13:03 38  37.0       113      F 30-39                
1160  1577 S. Anhalt                   M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:42:15.38 0:40:32.37 13:03 8   42.4       60       M 1-10                 
1161  658  Krista Anhalt               F      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:42:14.99 0:40:34.22 13:03 42  37.8       99       F 40-49                
1162  1258 Nicole Street               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:51.11 0:40:38.02 13:05 39  37.1       114      F 30-39                
1163  2052 Rhonda Garvin               F      Empire                     MI    US      0:47:24.32 0:40:39.02 13:05 47  39.4       100      F 40-49                
1164  1599 A. Neal                     F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:43:50.40 0:40:41.99 13:06 12  40.5       140      F 11-19                
1165  2519 Kathy Moody-Breece          F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:41:57.04 0:40:42.70 13:06 52  41.5       60       F 50-59                
1166  1286 Emily Hawkins               F      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:45:39.02 0:40:45.17 13:07 23  36.2       101      F 20-29                
1167  2515 J. Duperron                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:00.05 0:40:45.80 13:07 7   44.9       61       M 1-10                 
1168  1010 Jessica Dalzell             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:08.24 0:40:46.98 13:08 38  36.8       115      F 30-39                
1169  1862 Theresa Town                F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:43:34.47 0:40:47.12 13:08 53  41.9       61       F 50-59                
1170  2243 Derrick Timmerman           M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:43:04.87 0:40:49.00 13:08 28  31.8       90       M 20-29                
1171  1608 B. Rockwood                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:43:17.33 0:40:51.02 13:09 7   44.8       62       M 1-10                 
1172  1767 N. Potvin                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:51.24 0:40:51.24 13:09 5   52.5       63       M 1-10                 
1173  757  Brian Neal                  M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:44:00.61 0:40:52.44 13:09 44  34.5       87       M 40-49                
1174  571  Holly Reay                  F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:42:40.37 0:40:53.29 13:10 47  39.1       101      F 40-49                
1175  833  wendy kalush                F      Honor                      MI    US      0:42:43.20 0:40:54.19 13:10 47  39.1       102      F 40-49                
1176  831  jenniffer gray              F      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:42:43.28 0:40:54.26 13:10 47  39.1       103      F 40-49                
1177  1327 Edward Fazio                M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:42:57.77 0:40:54.39 13:10 45  34.8       88       M 40-49                
1178  2520 Jeannie Dailey              F      Scott Depot                WV    US      0:41:52.27 0:40:56.65 13:11 44  38.1       104      F 40-49                
1179  1618 Cora Pomaranski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:16.83 0:40:57.04 13:11 14  38.5       141      F 11-19                
1180  773  Jim DeHaan                  M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:43:24.59 0:40:58.62 13:11 69  42.2       25       M 60-69                
1181  2070 E. Stewart                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:49.84 0:40:59.74 13:12 10  42.4       45       F 1-10                 
1182  696  Ali Brzezinski              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:15.08 0:41:01.44 13:12 36  36.3       116      F 30-39                
1183  1603 H. Buttleman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:28.23 0:41:05.38 13:14 12  40.1       142      F 11-19                
1184  2625 L. Walkup                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:22.39 0:41:07.08 13:14 10  42.3       46       F 1-10                 
1185  1820 W. March                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.32 0:41:08.64 13:15 5   51.2       47       F 1-10                 
1186  1482 Anessa Songer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.03 0:41:08.69 13:15 41  37.1       105      F 40-49                
1187  845  Mary Jo Piper               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:44:49.38 0:41:09.98 13:15 54  41.9       62       F 50-59                
1188  1647 N. Lyon                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:43.03 0:41:12.92 13:16 7   46.8       48       F 1-10                 
1189  2140 Rylie Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park              MI    US      0:43:17.81 0:41:16.40 13:17 14  38.2       143      F 11-19                
1190  1026 Heather Hannemann           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:43:59.47 0:41:18.31 13:18 54  41.8       63       F 50-59                
1191  1076 Amy Dettwiler               F      Comstock Park              MI    US      0:43:21.85 0:41:19.53 13:18 43  37.4       106      F 40-49                
1192  2351 Beca McMullen               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:41.58 0:41:20.11 13:18 38  36.3       117      F 30-39                
1193  2010 Greg Severin                M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:43:09.34 0:41:21.58 13:19 36  32.2       93       M 30-39                
1194  2624 Kira Walkup                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:34.18 0:41:21.67 13:19 43  37.4       107      F 40-49                
1195  1481 Walker Thompson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:49.93 0:41:21.80 13:19 28  31.4       91       M 20-29                
1196  2013 H. Severin                  M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:43:09.45 0:41:22.31 13:19 6   47.6       64       M 1-10                 
1197  905  Ryan Stults                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:13.77 0:41:22.72 13:19 39  32.9       94       M 30-39                
1198  1222 Keanna Carboneau            F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:42:39.88 0:41:23.65 13:19 33  35.8       118      F 30-39                
1199  906  E. Stults                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:13.97 0:41:23.95 13:20 8   44.8       49       F 1-10                 
1200  1637 Bailey Frank                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:47:32.06 0:41:24.08 13:20 18  35.8       144      F 11-19                
1201  2048 K. Lamphere                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:14.05 0:41:24.49 13:20 8   44.8       50       F 1-10                 
1202  1322 kimberly kuncaitis          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:44:35.87 0:41:28.12 13:21 50  39.8       64       F 50-59                
1203  1477 Heather Pineda              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:20.16 0:41:28.37 13:21 35  35.8       119      F 30-39                
1204  1476 Juan Pineda                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:20.54 0:41:28.43 13:21 37  32.3       95       M 30-39                
1205  810  Lynn Shattuck               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:01.12 0:41:30.26 13:22 61  45.2       16       F 60-69                
1206  1457 Allen Hoeft                 M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:42:06.52 0:41:34.92 13:23 73  43.7       6        M 70-79                
1207  912  Tim Lyon                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:42.41 0:41:35.31 13:23 42  33.4       89       M 40-49                
1208  660  Sar Campbell                F      frankfort                  MI    US      0:44:22.15 0:41:35.72 13:23 64  46.8       17       F 60-69                
1209  1833 Joseph Smith                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:51.53 0:41:36.60 13:24 29  31.2       92       M 20-29                
1210  911  jennifer lyon               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:09.56 0:41:38.49 13:24 39  36.2       120      F 30-39                
1211  2607 Lisa Richey                 F      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:43:16.12 0:41:39.15 13:24 25  35.5       102      F 20-29                
1212  1688 C. Best                     F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:44:54.11 0:41:40.74 13:25 10  41.7       51       F 1-10                 
1213  1269 Benjamin Corwin             M      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:43:16.09 0:41:41.35 13:25 24  31.1       93       M 20-29                
1214  2127 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:42:38.68 0:41:50.24 13:28 18  35.5       145      F 11-19                
1215  2630 e. Clover                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:44:21.28 0:41:52.04 13:29 8   41.0       65       M 1-10                 
1216  2161 Emilee McIntyre             F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:42:57.24 0:41:52.39 13:29 17  35.8       146      F 11-19                
1217  2543 lindsey brezinksi           F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:41:52.90 0:41:52.90 13:29 32  35.3       121      F 30-39                
1218  1374 Samantha Wicker             F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:42:57.79 0:41:52.94 13:29 16  36.4       147      F 11-19                
1219  2644 Heather Colombo             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:42:59.05 0:41:54.91 13:29 42  36.6       108      F 40-49                
1220  1576 S. Anhalt                   F      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:43:39.17 0:41:56.71 13:30 10  41.4       52       F 1-10                 
1221  1388 Pamela Smith                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:43:20.77 0:41:58.83 13:31 56  42.1       65       F 50-59                
1222  1864 Kimberly Garlington         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:20.15 0:42:04.76 13:33 40  36.0       109      F 40-49                
1223  1886 Mariah Russell              F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:44:23.64 0:42:07.29 13:33 14  37.5       148      F 11-19                
1224  2422 Jayme Hutchinson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:56.33 0:42:10.02 13:34 57  42.4       66       F 50-59                
1225  2494 Steve Miller                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:32.86 0:42:12.27 13:35 44  33.4       90       M 40-49                
1226  2496 M. Miller                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:32.89 0:42:12.82 13:35 6   47.7       53       F 1-10                 
1227  1729 Molly Hull                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:22.30 0:42:22.30 13:38 16  36.0       149      F 11-19                
1228  676  Aimee Marsh                 F      Indianapolis               MI    US      0:43:42.15 0:42:24.60 13:39 24  34.8       103      F 20-29                
1229  816  Gwen Davis                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:28.21 0:42:29.93 13:41 27  34.7       104      F 20-29                
1230  1861 Tim Wahl                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:28.51 0:42:30.32 13:41 25  30.5       94       M 20-29                
1231  2355 mary daily                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:00.23 0:42:32.47 13:42 54  40.6       67       F 50-59                
1232  1652 Allison James               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:43:12.19 0:42:33.83 13:42 13  37.9       150      F 11-19                
1233  919  Meghan Clous                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:43:12.67 0:42:33.92 13:42 37  35.2       122      F 30-39                
1234  1428 Kristin Dail                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:21.48 0:42:35.02 13:42 47  37.6       110      F 40-49                
1235  1801 Abbigaile Panks             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:21.58 0:42:35.63 13:43 13  37.8       151      F 11-19                
1236  1930 Melanie Martell             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:34.67 0:42:37.75 13:43 42  36.0       111      F 40-49                
1237  1471 S. Nagy                     F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:44:34.75 0:42:38.38 13:43 7   45.2       54       F 1-10                 
1238  1027 Cindy Bush                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:26.48 0:42:51.85 13:48 68  47.9       18       F 60-69                
1239  1016 Ron Ward                    M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:43:12.56 0:42:52.69 13:48 59  36.9       60       M 50-59                
1240  1355 Scott Sybesma               M      Holland                    MI    US      0:44:21.83 0:42:55.26 13:49 42  32.4       91       M 40-49                
1241  2329 Jennifer Walter             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:22.14 0:42:58.62 13:50 44  36.3       112      F 40-49                
1242  1740 Miranda Stradinger          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:57.24 0:42:58.66 13:50 18  34.5       152      F 11-19                
1243  1739 Rachel Stradinger           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:57.77 0:42:59.81 13:50 17  34.9       153      F 11-19                
1244  1299 Ashley Stradinger           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:57.55 0:42:59.85 13:50 23  34.3       105      F 20-29                
1245  2635 H. Shore                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:03.11 0:43:03.11 13:51 11  39.3       154      F 11-19                
1246  2474 Brian Walter                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:22.03 0:43:03.71 13:52 45  33.0       92       M 40-49                
1247  1991 Carrie Norman               F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:46:27.19 0:43:05.88 13:52 36  34.6       123      F 30-39                
1248  1993 M. Buyssens                 F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:46:26.99 0:43:06.35 13:52 7   44.7       55       F 1-10                 
1249  1108 Jeanmarie Riccobono         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:52.44 0:43:10.14 13:54 51  38.7       68       F 50-59                
1250  2409 Caroline Ducharme           F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:44:36.27 0:43:12.59 13:54 13  37.3       155      F 11-19                
1251  883  Barbara Bleyaert            F      Honor                      MI    US      0:45:30.21 0:43:14.63 13:55 68  47.5       19       F 60-69                
1252  2382 Alaina White                F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:47:26.13 0:43:15.20 13:55 22  34.1       106      F 20-29                
1253  2006 Lisa White                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:28.67 0:43:16.43 13:56 53  39.5       69       F 50-59                
1254  2005 Don White                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:28.82 0:43:16.89 13:56 61  37.2       26       M 60-69                
1255  718  Janelle Clouse              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:37.00 0:43:17.37 13:56 28  34.1       107      F 20-29                
1256  664  Victoria Dixon              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:22.84 0:43:23.06 13:58 28  34.0       108      F 20-29                
1257  719  Adrienne Harrington         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:36.76 0:43:23.21 13:58 28  34.0       109      F 20-29                
1258  993  Maria DiStefano-Post        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:02.81 0:43:26.36 13:59 45  36.2       113      F 40-49                
1259  2118 Paula Hagen                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:58.09 0:43:28.88 14:00 49  37.6       114      F 40-49                
1260  933  Kasey Miller                F      Sussex                     WI    US      0:45:01.91 0:43:29.61 14:00 23  34.0       110      F 20-29                
1261  1677 I. Libby                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:44.16 0:43:29.69 14:00 12  37.9       156      F 11-19                
1262  2033 John Graffius               M      Traverse CityTraverse City MI    US      0:47:22.45 0:43:31.59 14:01 67  38.9       27       M 60-69                
1263  2650 Marina Argueso              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:29.29 0:43:33.31 14:01 15  30.9       170      M 11-19                
1264  1045 Karen Libby                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:48.14 0:43:34.61 14:02 49  37.5       115      F 40-49                
1265  631  Lisa Hausbeck               F      Madison                    WI    US      0:44:20.92 0:43:34.67 14:02 47  36.7       116      F 40-49                
1266  1615 H. Wiberg                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:11.42 0:43:34.77 14:02 5   49.2       66       M 1-10                 
1267  929  Kelli Send                  F      Sussex                     WI    US      0:45:07.37 0:43:35.04 14:02 55  40.1       70       F 50-59                
1268  804  Matt Wiberg                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:11.57 0:43:36.36 14:02 39  31.2       96       M 30-39                
1269  1880 Sydney Stewart              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:20.35 0:43:36.50 14:02 19  33.9       157      F 11-19                
1270  2265 J. Urbain                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:06.71 0:43:39.62 14:03 7   44.2       56       F 1-10                 
1271  2242 Gina Walter                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:45:55.39 0:43:39.68 14:03 53  39.1       71       F 50-59                
1272  1479 Stef Staley                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:20.12 0:43:46.72 14:05 50  37.7       72       F 50-59                
1273  2558 E. Bozung                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:58.52 0:43:49.77 14:06 8   42.4       57       F 1-10                 
1274  2559 Unknown Partic. 2559        M                                               0:45:58.78 0:43:50.25 14:07                3        No Age Given           
1275  1287 Hannah Hawkins              F      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:48:46.06 0:43:53.36 14:08 21  33.6       111      F 20-29                
1276  1284 Tom Hawkins                 M      Clarkston                  MI    US      0:48:46.66 0:43:53.51 14:08 54  34.7       61       M 50-59                
1277  453  Heather Smith               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:45.84 0:43:54.85 14:08 46  36.1       117      F 40-49                
1278  1825 Ryan Sweetapple             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:54.93 0:43:54.93 14:08 14  31.2       171      M 11-19                
1279  2231 Christine Cranford          F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:44:56.73 0:43:55.18 14:08 13  36.7       158      F 11-19                
1280  1635 C. Forsyth                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:57.48 0:43:56.91 14:09 8   39.1       67       M 1-10                 
1281  1806 A. Hoeksema                 F      Ellsworth                  MI    US      0:47:44.96 0:43:59.91 14:10 10  39.5       58       F 1-10                 
1282  1630 Ainsleigh Courtade          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:03.13 0:44:01.32 14:10 14  35.9       159      F 11-19                
1283  2586 Ellen Palmer                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:00.36 0:44:01.95 14:10 57  40.6       73       F 50-59                
1284  1444 Anita Hoeksema              F      Ellsworth                  MI    US      0:47:46.57 0:44:02.14 14:10 38  34.1       124      F 30-39                
1285  1636 O. Forsyth                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:03.62 0:44:02.58 14:11 11  38.4       160      F 11-19                
1286  1823 Orion Clarke                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:03.23 0:44:03.23 14:11 13  31.9       172      M 11-19                
1287  2400 Debra Monroe                F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:50:21.24 0:44:05.54 14:12 56  40.1       74       F 50-59                
1288  1597 M. Boltze                   M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:44:48.48 0:44:05.70 14:12 8   39.0       68       M 1-10                 
1289  2649 Todd Oosterhouse            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:05.16 0:44:08.28 14:12 49  33.2       93       M 40-49                
1290  980  Cary Stadel                 F      Detroit                    MI    US      0:45:02.53 0:44:17.13 14:15 19  33.3       161      F 11-19                
1291  959  Doreen Nickerson            F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:44:53.02 0:44:18.32 14:16 51  37.7       75       F 50-59                
1292  2628 Kennedy Eichstadt           F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:49:49.39 0:44:20.59 14:16 17  33.8       162      F 11-19                
1293  2279 Amanda Cagigal              F      Aurora                     IL    US      0:46:40.68 0:44:21.59 14:17 46  35.7       118      F 40-49                
1294  2489 savannah stevenson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:02.67 0:44:22.27 14:17 21  33.3       112      F 20-29                
1295  2100 Alex Pina                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:22.36 0:44:22.36 14:17 37  30.2       97       M 30-39                
1296  758  Angelika Diehl              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:03.67 0:44:23.73 14:17 22  33.3       113      F 20-29                
1297  1668 Hannah Trolz                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:45.16 0:44:23.93 14:17 18  33.4       163      F 11-19                
1298  1854 Jennifer Lamb               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:28.95 0:44:23.96 14:17 43  34.8       119      F 40-49                
1299  1154 Michael Skarupinski         M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:45:57.92 0:44:25.27 14:18 53  34.0       62       M 50-59                
1300  2319 Gary Popovits               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:21.30 0:44:26.27 14:18 41  31.1       94       M 40-49                
1301  2397 carol usiondek              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:45:01.53 0:44:30.98 14:20 48  36.3       120      F 40-49                
1302  1873 Mary Yoder                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:37.21 0:44:32.19 14:20 36  33.5       125      F 30-39                
1303  2463 Wendy Sobeck                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:46:49.16 0:44:32.38 14:20 46  35.6       121      F 40-49                
1304  1874 Mark Mattson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:36.48 0:44:32.46 14:20 45  31.9       95       M 40-49                
1305  2322 O. Popovits                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:28.16 0:44:32.85 14:20 6   44.2       69       M 1-10                 
1306  2205 E. Brayton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:01.86 0:44:32.90 14:20 11  37.9       164      F 11-19                
1307  2129 Heather Carson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:29.91 0:44:45.38 14:24 42  34.3       122      F 40-49                
1308  2130 Hannah Carson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:29.33 0:44:45.60 14:24 18  33.1       165      F 11-19                
1309  1975 Kristen Roell               F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:49:24.57 0:44:48.49 14:25 32  33.0       126      F 30-39                
1310  1610 G. Nimtz                    M      Freeland                   MI    US      0:50:11.43 0:44:49.01 14:26 12  32.2       173      M 11-19                
1311  784  Joseph Fachting             M      Freeland                   MI    US      0:50:11.81 0:44:49.35 14:26 41  30.8       96       M 40-49                
1312  1179 Daniel Meyer                M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:45:54.90 0:44:51.27 14:26 51  33.1       63       M 50-59                
1313  1180 Amy Meyer                   F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:45:54.82 0:44:51.37 14:26 51  37.2       76       F 50-59                
1314  954  Melissa Seitz               F      Higgins Lake               MI    US      0:46:42.97 0:45:02.83 14:30 62  42.2       20       F 60-69                
1315  932  Ryan Send                   M      Sussex                     WI    US      0:45:06.48 0:45:03.68 14:30 22  28.8       95       M 20-29                
1316  1015 Deb Ward                    F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:45:28.98 0:45:09.19 14:32 59  40.6       77       F 50-59                
1317  2012 W. Severin                  M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:47:02.14 0:45:14.47 14:34 9   36.0       70       M 1-10                 
1318  1255 Troy Schraffenberger        M      Rochester                  MI    US      0:47:07.79 0:45:15.28 14:34 27  28.7       96       M 20-29                
1319  1254 Alayna Schraffenberger      F      Rochester                  MI    US      0:47:08.61 0:45:15.45 14:34 26  32.6       114      F 20-29                
1320  1627 Hailey Miller               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:47:34.82 0:45:17.43 14:35 13  35.6       166      F 11-19                
1321  826  Katie Posnik                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:47:35.27 0:45:17.88 14:35 34  32.7       127      F 30-39                
1322  2261 Annie Mershon               F      Nunica                     MI    US      0:48:05.46 0:45:20.89 14:36 23  32.6       115      F 20-29                
1323  1170 Joseph Thompson             M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:47:07.78 0:45:21.06 14:36 27  28.6       97       M 20-29                
1324  2262 Brad Keller                 M      Nunica                     MI    US      0:48:05.70 0:45:22.13 14:36 23  28.6       98       M 20-29                
1325  1021 Pam Caldwell                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:08.49 0:45:23.16 14:37 57  39.4       78       F 50-59                
1326  2011 Regan Quick-Severin         M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:47:11.20 0:45:23.43 14:37 37  29.6       98       M 30-39                
1327  1022 Meg Caldwell                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:06.94 0:45:27.13 14:38 22  32.5       116      F 20-29                
1328  765  Kim Basch                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:41.13 0:45:29.13 14:38 46  34.8       123      F 40-49                
1329  1240 Linda Slater Marschner      F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:41.71 0:45:30.08 14:39 46  34.8       124      F 40-49                
1330  756  Alyssa Hinkle               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:57.09 0:45:35.03 14:40 22  32.4       117      F 20-29                
1331  1390 Brooke Brown                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:22.60 0:45:38.34 14:41 48  35.4       125      F 40-49                
1332  2007 Anna Sangster               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:51.26 0:45:38.42 14:41 19  32.4       167      F 11-19                
1333  1780 C. Brown                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:22.96 0:45:38.96 14:42 10  38.1       59       F 1-10                 
1334  1141 Lori LaClair                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:21.82 0:45:42.23 14:43 47  35.0       126      F 40-49                
1335  1025 Josh Corson                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:24.58 0:45:49.29 14:45 27  28.3       99       M 20-29                
1336  1923 Randall Garrey              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:46.41 0:46:01.17 14:49 41  30.0       97       M 40-49                
1337  1925 E. Garrey                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:46.52 0:46:01.38 14:49 9   39.0       60       F 1-10                 
1338  2657 Unknown Partic. 2657        M                                               0:46:10.41 0:46:10.41 14:52                4        No Age Given           
1339  1713 C. Merz                     M      Leland                     MI    US      0:46:45.85 0:46:11.93 14:52 11  32.3       174      M 11-19                
1340  1194 Kari Merz                   F      Leland                     MI    US      0:46:45.93 0:46:12.07 14:52 41  33.0       127      F 40-49                
1341  519  George Soullier             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:43.64 0:46:13.91 14:53 65  36.0       28       M 60-69                
1342  1089 Nancy Peterson              F      Northport                  MI    US      0:47:46.16 0:46:15.00 14:53 57  38.7       79       F 50-59                
1343  1185 Ashley Skurda               F      Clinton Township           MI    US      0:50:36.82 0:46:27.47 14:57 31  31.8       128      F 30-39                
1344  2476 david colliver              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:50.21 0:46:28.03 14:57 42  29.9       98       M 40-49                
1345  2330 L. Walter                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:49.39 0:46:29.24 14:58 10  37.4       61       F 1-10                 
1346  2428 Jenna Simpson               F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:48:56.15 0:46:32.32 14:59 27  31.7       118      F 20-29                
1347  2429 Cindi Lamoreaux             F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:48:56.70 0:46:32.75 14:59 17  32.2       168      F 11-19                
1348  2122 Pamela Stuckey              F      Rockford                   MI    US      0:47:39.53 0:46:36.63 15:00 52  36.2       80       F 50-59                
1349  1454 Jennifer Brown              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:27.98 0:46:38.80 15:01 50  35.4       81       F 50-59                
1350  2097 Deanna Hoopingarner-Allchin F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:47:41.60 0:46:39.10 15:01 48  34.7       128      F 40-49                
1351  2178 Polly Sonneveldt            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:43.38 0:46:40.51 15:01 55  37.4       82       F 50-59                
1352  1846 Brad Johnson                M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:49:31.68 0:46:41.71 15:02 43  30.0       99       M 40-49                
1353  1845 Heather Mannix              F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:49:32.26 0:46:42.79 15:02 31  31.6       129      F 30-39                
1354  1218 TL Raffaele                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:00.92 0:46:44.06 15:03 58  38.7       83       F 50-59                
1355  1146 Erin Kohlhaas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:51.26 0:46:45.53 15:03 34  31.7       130      F 30-39                
1356  1145 Sol Kohlhaas                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:52.93 0:46:47.54 15:04 39  29.1       99       M 30-39                
1357  1700 Travis Holl                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:53.03 0:46:49.27 15:04 14  29.3       175      M 11-19                
1358  1653 T. Foley                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:09.37 0:46:49.98 15:04 11  31.9       176      M 11-19                
1359  992  Christine Godmer            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:03.68 0:46:50.04 15:04 33  31.6       131      F 30-39                
1360  1144 Kathryn Holl                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:53.51 0:46:50.48 15:05 62  40.6       21       F 60-69                
1361  2408 Kathleen Ducharme           F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:48:12.44 0:46:50.74 15:05 52  36.0       84       F 50-59                
1362  2349 Jane Affholder              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:35.73 0:46:51.75 15:05 37  31.9       132      F 30-39                
1363  2357 Kristin Harrington          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:36.46 0:46:51.80 15:05 46  33.8       129      F 40-49                
1364  2341 Tracy Soper                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:36.50 0:46:52.61 15:05 43  33.0       130      F 40-49                
1365  1710 A. Skurda                   F      Clinton Township           MI    US      0:51:03.26 0:46:53.14 15:05 12  35.2       169      F 11-19                
1366  1782 S. Nowak                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:59.34 0:46:55.48 15:06 10  37.0       62       F 1-10                 
1367  1371 Terri Newton                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:35.03 0:46:58.41 15:07 52  35.9       85       F 50-59                
1368  1401 Derek Nowak                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:58.97 0:46:59.59 15:08 41  29.4       100      M 40-49                
1369  2137 Yesica Paniagua-Calderon    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:28.43 0:47:01.83 15:08 20  31.4       119      F 20-29                
1370  2334 DAVID MULCAHY               M      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:50:06.32 0:47:02.55 15:08 57  33.1       64       M 50-59                
1371  1844 S. Rapin                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:35.25 0:47:03.21 15:09 10  36.9       63       F 1-10                 
1372  920  Virginia Foley              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:27.76 0:47:07.10 15:10 45  33.4       131      F 40-49                
1373  1237 Peter Ostrowski             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:50:31.81 0:47:10.19 15:11 65  35.3       29       M 60-69                
1374  1238 Jan Ostrowski               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:50:36.00 0:47:10.86 15:11 63  40.8       22       F 60-69                
1375  1617 S. Boyer                    F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:49:05.93 0:47:11.42 15:11 9   38.0       64       F 1-10                 
1376  1456 Jill Zofia                  F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:47:44.03 0:47:12.58 15:12 65  41.8       23       F 60-69                
1377  809  Katie Boyer                 F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:49:07.95 0:47:14.21 15:12 36  31.5       133      F 30-39                
1378  2233 Shannon Cobb                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:12.85 0:47:16.49 15:13 43  32.7       132      F 40-49                
1379  680  Diane Harris                F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      0:50:05.44 0:47:17.20 15:13 70  44.7       3        F 70-79                
1380  686  Melanie Mannix              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:50:05.12 0:47:18.80 15:14 35  31.4       134      F 30-39                
1381  2235 S. Cobb                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:12.58 0:47:21.16 15:14 9   37.9       65       F 1-10                 
1382  1199 Suzanne Cork                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:23.00 0:47:25.54 15:16 67  42.7       24       F 60-69                
1383  2561 Theresa Hullinger           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:10.11 0:47:26.44 15:16 57  37.7       86       F 50-59                
1384  2562 Eric Snoek                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:10.28 0:47:26.82 15:16 57  32.8       65       M 50-59                
1385  760  Laura Jewell                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:53.06 0:47:29.27 15:17 56  37.2       87       F 50-59                
1386  759  Thomas Jewell               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:54.24 0:47:29.64 15:17 56  32.5       66       M 50-59                
1387  887  Stacey Wilcox               F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:39.61 0:47:36.96 15:20 45  33.0       133      F 40-49                
1388  1872 Betsy Wagner                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:49:47.74 0:47:37.05 15:20 34  31.2       135      F 30-39                
1389  886  Kellie Thompson             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:39.77 0:47:37.27 15:20 48  33.9       134      F 40-49                
1390  1916 Karla Blackmer              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:49:47.40 0:47:37.33 15:20 39  31.7       136      F 30-39                
1391  536  Will Thomas                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:55.69 0:47:38.97 15:20 30  27.3       100      M 30-39                
1392  921  Victoria Phillips           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:41.49 0:47:39.96 15:21 29  31.0       120      F 20-29                
1393  2170 Diane Reeder                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:49:55.21 0:47:40.83 15:21 51  35.0       88       F 50-59                
1394  535  Mollie Thomas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:55.50 0:47:41.33 15:21 30  31.0       137      F 30-39                
1395  878  Kelly Forsyth               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:43.30 0:47:42.89 15:21 42  32.2       135      F 40-49                
1396  2019 Al Bonney                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:32.04 0:47:50.41 15:24 73  38.0       7        M 70-79                
1397  1122 Baker Brendan               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:49:48.87 0:47:50.80 15:24 19  27.1       177      M 11-19                
1398  769  Jennifer Savage             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:48:25.44 0:47:51.96 15:24 44  32.6       136      F 40-49                
1399  1069 Stephanie Wheat             F      Winnetka                   IL    US      0:50:35.91 0:47:54.90 15:25 38  31.3       138      F 30-39                
1400  1853 Jane DeCaire                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:29.10 0:47:56.79 15:26 48  33.7       137      F 40-49                
1401  2335 Nancy Colliver              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:26.06 0:48:02.13 15:28 48  33.7       138      F 40-49                
1402  2605 C. colliver                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:25.70 0:48:04.32 15:28 8   38.6       66       F 1-10                 
1403  957  Anna Dunlap                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:02.29 0:48:06.16 15:29 33  30.8       139      F 30-39                
1404  1715 K. Conway                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:36.05 0:48:08.86 15:30 8   38.6       67       F 1-10                 
1405  1200 Birgit Yetter               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:35.79 0:48:08.90 15:30 52  35.1       89       F 50-59                
1406  1210 Bethany Janik               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:54.95 0:48:09.22 15:30 25  30.7       121      F 20-29                
1407  2604 Irma Brownley               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:36.04 0:48:09.35 15:30 52  35.1       90       F 50-59                
1408  2602 Emily Walters               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:55.08 0:48:09.42 15:30 24  30.7       122      F 20-29                
1409  1084 Lindsay Best                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:51:23.50 0:48:11.37 15:31 41  31.6       139      F 40-49                
1410  1465 Bailey Apps                 F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:48:45.14 0:48:16.00 15:32 21  30.6       123      F 20-29                
1411  1036 Nick Paron                  M      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:49:44.19 0:48:16.89 15:32 60  33.1       30       M 60-69                
1412  1344 Christine Covino            F      Bear Lake                  MI    US      0:50:59.36 0:48:17.76 15:33 50  34.2       91       F 50-59                
1413  1039 Dan Hitchens                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:45.02 0:48:18.12 15:33 84  47.8       1        M 80-99                
1414  2208 Jenifer Thomas              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:36.12 0:48:19.02 15:33 60  38.4       25       F 60-69                
1415  1261 Courtney Scruggs            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:45.11 0:48:19.27 15:33 29  30.6       124      F 20-29                
1416  2207 Matt Thomas                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:35.43 0:48:20.35 15:34 60  33.0       31       M 60-69                
1417  1262 Daniel Scruggs              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:45.94 0:48:20.49 15:34 32  27.1       101      M 30-39                
1418  792  Jed Winters                 M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      0:50:20.02 0:48:20.99 15:34 59  32.7       67       M 50-59                
1419  1143 Christy Ritola              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:21.79 0:48:21.79 15:34 42  31.7       140      F 40-49                
1420  2641 Megan Heethuis              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:25.28 0:48:25.28 15:35 37  30.9       140      F 30-39                
1421  1304 Tammy Bialik                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:08.34 0:48:26.63 15:36 48  33.4       141      F 40-49                
1422  2440 carol brinks                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:58.25 0:48:26.78 15:36 36  30.8       141      F 30-39                
1423  463  Heidi Tiberg                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:50.22 0:48:27.50 15:36 37  30.9       142      F 30-39                
1424  2441 c. brinks                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:58.24 0:48:27.76 15:36 7   37.8       71       M 1-10                 
1425  464  Matt Tiberg                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:51.47 0:48:28.17 15:36 38  27.9       102      M 30-39                
1426  451  Olivia Jeffs                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:20.70 0:48:35.87 15:39 25  30.4       125      F 20-29                
1427  1704 A. Ostendorf                F      hamilton                   OH    US      0:50:18.75 0:48:36.66 15:39 8   38.2       68       F 1-10                 
1428  1624 J. Martin                   M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:49:55.52 0:48:40.89 15:40 5   44.0       72       M 1-10                 
1429  766  Danielle Willingham         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:04.29 0:48:42.68 15:41 23  30.3       126      F 20-29                
1430  2113 Caryn Chachulski            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:36.52 0:48:56.19 15:45 46  32.4       142      F 40-49                
1431  2104 Jennifer Grimoldby          F      Belleville                 MI    US      0:53:07.54 0:49:06.03 15:48 29  30.1       127      F 20-29                
1432  2533 Dianna Shumsky              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:50.03 0:49:11.87 15:50 72  44.1       4        F 70-79                
1433  2534 Unknown Partic. 2534        M                                               0:53:49.70 0:49:12.46 15:50                5        No Age Given           
1434  1622 D. Case                     F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:21.34 0:49:15.85 15:51 8   37.7       69       F 1-10                 
1435  2295 Peggy Stych                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:20.32 0:49:16.96 15:52 56  35.9       92       F 50-59                
1436  1492 Ruth Bloomer                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:20.38 0:49:17.58 15:52 64  39.5       26       F 60-69                
1437  1073 Jennifer Bard               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:54.92 0:49:19.61 15:53 43  31.4       143      F 40-49                
1438  2078 Stephanie Leisten           F      Beulah                     MI    US      0:50:23.19 0:49:20.22 15:53 48  32.8       144      F 40-49                
1439  1063 Maureen Knipe               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:54.80 0:49:20.41 15:53 49  33.1       145      F 40-49                
1440  601  Jessica Grubaugh            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:36.41 0:49:20.42 15:53 30  29.9       143      F 30-39                
1441  2500 E. Neuhardt                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:08.38 0:49:28.95 15:56 11  34.2       170      F 11-19                
1442  11   Zachary Kellogg             M      Alto                       MI    US      0:51:45.31 0:49:33.56 15:57 36  26.9       103      M 30-39                
1443  1621 O. Case                     M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:40.24 0:49:35.27 15:58 5   43.2       73       M 1-10                 
1444  577  Grant Kellogg               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:46.12 0:49:35.50 15:58 47  29.1       101      M 40-49                
1445  815  Lydia Case                  F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:39.57 0:49:35.52 15:58 33  29.8       144      F 30-39                
1446  1159 Rebecca Crawford            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:38.56 0:49:37.49 15:58 57  36.0       93       F 50-59                
1447  1160 Jack Crawford               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:39.57 0:49:38.12 15:59 67  34.1       32       M 60-69                
1448  1629 B. Hentschel                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:32.81 0:49:38.26 15:59 12  33.2       171      F 11-19                
1449  1214 Charles Watson              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:21.58 0:49:39.51 15:59 72  36.1       8        M 70-79                
1450  654  Shannon Menzel              F      Leroy                      MI    US      0:50:22.75 0:49:40.02 15:59 45  31.6       146      F 40-49                
1451  1939 Cheryl Bennett              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:10.68 0:49:40.11 15:59 35  29.9       145      F 30-39                
1452  748  Ronette Boltze              F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:50:22.51 0:49:40.26 15:59 47  32.2       147      F 40-49                
1453  2499 Mindy Neuhardt              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:20.13 0:49:40.71 15:59 47  32.2       148      F 40-49                
1454  1966 Teresa Legg                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:12.20 0:49:41.51 16:00 35  29.9       146      F 30-39                
1455  1013 Vicki Armour                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:53.88 0:49:41.99 16:00 53  34.4       94       F 50-59                
1456  1012 Jeffrey Armour              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:54.64 0:49:42.56 16:00 58  31.6       68       M 50-59                
1457  779  Hilary Alpers               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:59.40 0:49:43.20 16:00 46  31.9       149      F 40-49                
1458  854  vicky hentschel             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:38.32 0:49:44.79 16:01 59  36.8       95       F 50-59                
1459  521  Gayanna Gonzalez            F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:52:32.82 0:49:45.72 16:01 50  33.2       96       F 50-59                
1460  522  Jessalyn Gonzalez           F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:52:33.46 0:49:46.45 16:01 20  29.7       128      F 20-29                
1461  819  Kasha Martin                F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:51:01.38 0:49:47.04 16:01 32  29.7       147      F 30-39                
1462  2564 N. Goulooze                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:51:45.03 0:49:47.36 16:02 12  33.1       172      F 11-19                
1463  1623 B. Martin                   M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:51:01.81 0:49:47.66 16:02 6   39.5       74       M 1-10                 
1464  479  Gwendolyn Kellogg           F      Alto                       MI    US      0:51:59.30 0:49:47.67 16:02 35  29.9       148      F 30-39                
1465  1840 Megan Town                  F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:51:56.40 0:49:52.13 16:03 37  30.0       149      F 30-39                
1466  1702 Aidan Ostendorf             M      Hamilton                   OH    US      0:51:35.73 0:49:55.39 16:04 15  26.9       178      M 11-19                
1467  581  Jodi Neumann                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:32.36 0:49:56.35 16:04 35  29.8       150      F 30-39                
1468  2030 Linda Barker                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:43.02 0:49:57.01 16:05 64  39.0       27       F 60-69                
1469  582  Roy Smith                   M      Davenport                  IA    US      0:51:33.34 0:49:57.24 16:05 68  34.2       33       M 60-69                
1470  2229 Marvelle Cranford           M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:51:04.30 0:50:01.10 16:06 37  26.8       104      M 30-39                
1471  1343 Patricia Hendges            F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:53:32.03 0:50:05.00 16:07 61  37.5       28       F 60-69                
1472  1342 Randy Hendges               M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:53:32.15 0:50:05.36 16:07 60  31.9       34       M 60-69                
1473  1393 Sarah Shepler               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:54:18.11 0:50:06.97 16:08 29  29.5       129      F 20-29                
1474  1567 J. McPeake                  F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:54:53.34 0:50:07.65 16:08 11  33.7       173      F 11-19                
1475  1394 Jami Patterson              F      Alpena                     MI    US      0:54:18.04 0:50:07.94 16:08 50  32.9       97       F 50-59                
1476  638  Stefanie Tschirhart-Baldwin F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:54:53.55 0:50:08.30 16:08 38  30.0       151      F 30-39                
1477  1703 A. Ostendorf                F      hamilton                   OH    US      0:51:52.02 0:50:09.72 16:09 12  32.9       174      F 11-19                
1478  1521 C. Jacobson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:09.95 0:50:14.10 16:10 6   40.0       70       F 1-10                 
1479  2066 A. Naperala                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:46.78 0:50:14.35 16:10 12  32.8       175      F 11-19                
1480  471  Kimberly Jacobson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:10.45 0:50:14.78 16:10 31  29.4       152      F 30-39                
1481  472  Andrew Jacobson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:10.77 0:50:15.18 16:10 37  26.7       105      M 30-39                
1482  1470 Carrie Gray                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:31.69 0:50:16.24 16:11 40  30.2       150      F 40-49                
1483  1812 Q. Gray Campbell            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:31.69 0:50:16.84 16:11 4              71       F 1-10                 
1484  1768 K. Sybesma                  F      Holland                    MI    US      0:51:44.06 0:50:17.73 16:11 12  32.8       176      F 11-19                
1485  1997 Jody Ostendorf              F      Boulder                    CO    US      0:50:18.35 0:50:18.35 16:12 48  32.1       151      F 40-49                
1486  855  Ben Hentschel               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:13.58 0:50:20.12 16:12 60  31.7       35       M 60-69                
1487  1507 Jocelyn Sweetapple-Clarke   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:51.00 0:50:28.15 16:15 38  29.8       153      F 30-39                
1488  1824 R. Sweetapple               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:51.28 0:50:33.35 16:16 11  33.4       177      F 11-19                
1489  2079 Jean Derenzy                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:05.10 0:50:40.83 16:19 55  34.5       98       F 50-59                
1490  1382 Cheryl Follette             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:05.65 0:50:40.86 16:19 64  38.4       29       F 60-69                
1491  2677 gabrielle surprenant        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:58.98 0:50:48.73 16:21 14  31.1       178      F 11-19                
1492  711  Jessica Newham              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:55:34.57 0:50:49.65 16:22 26  29.1       130      F 20-29                
1493  1354 Jamie Main                  M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:55:33.29 0:50:50.17 16:22 29  25.6       100      M 20-29                
1494  2676 luke reneaud                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:00.13 0:50:50.17 16:22 36  26.2       106      M 30-39                
1495  2582 Cathy Stocker               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:50.73 0:50:51.07 16:22 51  32.8       99       F 50-59                
1496  2383 Jim Marshall                M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:55:10.58 0:50:51.36 16:22 72  35.2       9        M 70-79                
1497  2583 Olivia Nickola              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:50.72 0:50:51.55 16:22 17  29.5       179      F 11-19                
1498  1783 G. Nowak                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:02.84 0:50:59.72 16:25 6   39.4       72       F 1-10                 
1499  1947 David Tucker                M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:56:09.35 0:51:01.88 16:26 49  28.7       102      M 40-49                
1500  2209 Mike Scott                  M      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:52:08.08 0:51:02.38 16:26 58  30.8       69       M 50-59                
1501  557  Lisa Tucker                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:09.28 0:51:02.66 16:26 50  32.4       100      F 50-59                
1502  2159 Elizabeth Scott             F      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:52:08.99 0:51:03.00 16:26 32  29.0       154      F 30-39                
1503  1948 Dustin Tucker               M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:56:09.65 0:51:03.23 16:26 22  25.4       101      M 20-29                
1504  1399 Jill Nowak                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:02.52 0:51:04.93 16:27 41  29.9       152      F 40-49                
1505  2439 barb huber                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:36.12 0:51:05.22 16:27 63  37.7       30       F 60-69                
1506  2444 e. mcgill                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:38.79 0:51:06.08 16:27 5   41.2       73       F 1-10                 
1507  1224 Anna Endresen               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:57.43 0:51:07.38 16:27 19  28.9       180      F 11-19                
1508  1225 Audrey Berris               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:57.47 0:51:07.89 16:27 18  29.0       181      F 11-19                
1509  2323 Chris Simpson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:14.98 0:51:09.63 16:28 35  25.9       107      M 30-39                
1510  2325 S. Simpson                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:15.29 0:51:10.39 16:28 6   39.3       74       F 1-10                 
1511  712  Joshua Pelatzky             M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:55:57.06 0:51:13.18 16:29 30  25.4       108      M 30-39                
1512  1246 Barbara Murphy              F      West Olive                 MI    US      0:53:13.79 0:51:15.16 16:30 53  33.3       101      F 50-59                
1513  1826 R. Clarke                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:38.31 0:51:15.46 16:30 7   35.7       75       M 1-10                 
1514  1236 Elise Coates                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:53:14.30 0:51:15.81 16:30 22  28.8       131      F 20-29                
1515  1508 Karri Clarke                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:38.32 0:51:15.87 16:30 24  28.8       132      F 20-29                
1516  1827 O. Clarke                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:38.54 0:51:17.64 16:31 5   41.8       76       M 1-10                 
1517  1398 John McCann                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:12.25 0:51:19.85 16:31 69  33.7       36       M 60-69                
1518  1397 Jan McCann                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:12.52 0:51:20.11 16:31 63  37.5       31       F 60-69                
1519  1974 Theresa Schaub              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:59.70 0:51:22.85 16:32 33  28.8       155      F 30-39                
1520  864  Deb Sides                   F      Mason                      MI    US      0:53:30.23 0:51:28.07 16:34 53  33.2       102      F 50-59                
1521  655  Kelly Arduino               F      Empire                     MI    US      0:53:15.25 0:51:31.16 16:35 50  32.1       103      F 50-59                
1522  2062 Troy Naperala               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:04.58 0:51:31.24 16:35 43  27.2       103      M 40-49                
1523  1106 Erwin Elsner                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:51.97 0:51:33.77 16:36 61  31.2       37       M 60-69                
1524  2191 Mary Meyers                 F      Fulton                     MI    US      0:53:17.91 0:51:35.08 16:36 69  40.4       32       F 60-69                
1525  2059 Marla Ream                  F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:57:02.37 0:51:35.16 16:36 55  33.9       104      F 50-59                
1526  1171 Nancy Simmons               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:58.82 0:51:35.80 16:36 67  39.3       33       F 60-69                
1527  2333 Kiersten Terhune            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:53:49.85 0:51:35.94 16:36 16  29.6       182      F 11-19                
1528  1301 Mary Mintz                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:59.05 0:51:36.25 16:37 75  44.0       5        F 70-79                
1529  2332 Laurie Terhune              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:53:50.47 0:51:36.99 16:37 55  33.8       105      F 50-59                
1530  786  Leslie Elsen                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:56:06.95 0:51:37.14 16:37 25  28.6       133      F 20-29                
1531  616  Diane Kuhn                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:07.59 0:51:38.33 16:37 53  33.1       106      F 50-59                
1532  2238 Jolie Roth                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:53:53.67 0:51:40.32 16:38 20  28.6       134      F 20-29                
1533  849  Erin Harding                F      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:56:26.45 0:51:42.03 16:38 33  28.6       156      F 30-39                
1534  1551 B. Sailor                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:56:32.05 0:51:44.45 16:39 6   38.0       77       M 1-10                 
1535  1353 Dana Main                   F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:56:26.19 0:51:44.59 16:39 31  28.5       157      F 30-39                
1536  2072 W. Stewart                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:13.91 0:51:48.27 16:40 6   38.8       75       F 1-10                 
1537  1534 C. Miller                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:36.45 0:51:48.62 16:41 4              76       F 1-10                 
1538  1533 A. Miller                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:37.50 0:51:49.16 16:41 6   38.8       77       F 1-10                 
1539  908  A. Stults                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:14.09 0:51:49.76 16:41 6   38.8       78       F 1-10                 
1540  2197 K. Kersjes                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:25.88 0:51:50.61 16:41 9   34.6       79       F 1-10                 
1541  503  Chad Miller                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:38.50 0:51:51.24 16:41 34  25.5       109      M 30-39                
1542  2442 michael mcGill              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:21.69 0:51:52.19 16:42 43  27.0       104      M 40-49                
1543  2443 kate mcGill                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:22.84 0:51:52.24 16:42 38  29.0       158      F 30-39                
1544  2445 e. mcgill                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:23.57 0:51:52.34 16:42 4              80       F 1-10                 
1545  1365 Carrie Baldwin              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:25.66 0:51:52.41 16:42 44  30.0       153      F 40-49                
1546  907  Katie Stults                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:15.78 0:51:54.00 16:42 39  29.1       159      F 30-39                
1547  1203 Katie Winslow               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:51:56.22 0:51:56.22 16:43 36  28.7       160      F 30-39                
1548  2192 Shelley Kersjes             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:32.17 0:51:56.43 16:43 43  29.8       154      F 40-49                
1549  1385 Patricia Conlon             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:27.44 0:51:58.97 16:44 58  34.8       107      F 50-59                
1550  1386 Lauree VanderVeen           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:27.11 0:51:59.13 16:44 53  32.9       108      F 50-59                
1551  2050 M. Lamphere                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:29.96 0:51:59.96 16:44 5   40.5       81       F 1-10                 
1552  1909 L. Mason                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:23.00 0:52:01.88 16:45 6   38.7       82       F 1-10                 
1553  913  Lorrie Seekamp              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:55:19.31 0:52:02.08 16:45 47  30.7       155      F 40-49                
1554  1903 Jesse MASON                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:22.74 0:52:02.66 16:45 40  26.4       105      M 40-49                
1555  2406 Lily North                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:56.64 0:52:02.83 16:45 14  30.3       183      F 11-19                
1556  1901 Geri Mason                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:23.50 0:52:04.06 16:46 61  36.0       34       F 60-69                
1557  2069 Lisa Stewart                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:30.83 0:52:04.82 16:46 36  28.6       161      F 30-39                
1558  2047 Deborah Dacey               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:31.72 0:52:04.88 16:46 65  37.9       35       F 60-69                
1559  2071 C. Stewart                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:31.24 0:52:05.23 16:46 8   35.6       83       F 1-10                 
1560  2099 Heidi Pina                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:35.61 0:52:06.78 16:46 36  28.6       162      F 30-39                
1561  2478 Lori Carr                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:10.32 0:52:08.41 16:47 55  33.5       109      F 50-59                
1562  2402 Jenna North                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:03.79 0:52:08.57 16:47 33  28.4       163      F 30-39                
1563  2477 carole mckee                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:13.75 0:52:09.60 16:47 59  35.1       110      F 50-59                
1564  1034 Aaron Mansfield             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:40.12 0:52:09.88 16:47 41  26.5       106      M 40-49                
1565  994  Ryan McCoon                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:41.09 0:52:10.34 16:48 44  27.0       107      M 40-49                
1566  1552 M. Sailor                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:57:03.13 0:52:11.57 16:48 3              78       M 1-10                 
1567  568  Trinet Sailor               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:57:03.12 0:52:12.52 16:48 31  28.3       164      F 30-39                
1568  2407 Andrew Shugart              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:09.40 0:52:14.61 16:49 15  25.7       179      M 11-19                
1569  2452 E. John                     F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:55:02.39 0:52:19.12 16:50 10  33.2       84       F 1-10                 
1570  2451 Krystina Alveshire          F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:55:03.06 0:52:19.39 16:50 30  28.2       165      F 30-39                
1571  2051 W. Lamphere                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:46.60 0:52:19.43 16:50 5   41.0       79       M 1-10                 
1572  1836 Maggie Troost               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:05.72 0:52:19.81 16:51 22  28.2       135      F 20-29                
1573  2046 Stephanie Lamphere          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:46.54 0:52:20.25 16:51 39  28.8       166      F 30-39                
1574  2237 Judy Roth                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:54:38.83 0:52:26.22 16:53 59  34.9       111      F 50-59                
1575  1921 C. Rokos                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:02.20 0:52:27.30 16:53 6   38.4       85       F 1-10                 
1576  1918 Matt Rokos                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:02.18 0:52:27.39 16:53 45  27.1       108      M 40-49                
1577  1917 Jessica Rokos               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:02.47 0:52:27.56 16:53 44  29.7       156      F 40-49                
1578  543  Gabrielle Kuznicki          F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:53:21.63 0:52:30.41 16:54 24  28.1       136      F 20-29                
1579  542  Anne Jury                   F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:53:22.27 0:52:32.13 16:55 27  28.1       137      F 20-29                
1580  1679 C. DeVille                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:57.79 0:52:32.38 16:55 11  28.4       180      M 11-19                
1581  1834 Tom Troost                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:19.54 0:52:33.13 16:55 52  28.5       70       M 50-59                
1582  1059 Beverly McCaw               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:53:01.79 0:52:35.70 16:56 70  40.1       6        F 70-79                
1583  1813 G. Spincich                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:55:59.58 0:52:38.43 16:57 8   35.3       86       F 1-10                 
1584  1815 E. McCool                   F      Rapid city                 MI    US      0:55:59.36 0:52:38.81 16:57 7   36.6       87       F 1-10                 
1585  1754 Madelyn Fazio               F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:54:36.09 0:52:39.09 16:57 16  29.0       184      F 11-19                
1586  2107 Ann Eshleman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:57.10 0:52:41.39 16:58 46  30.1       157      F 40-49                
1587  1172 Kathy Bopry                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:57.40 0:52:41.96 16:58 47  30.4       158      F 40-49                
1588  2089 S. Solomonson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:26.28 0:52:43.51 16:58 11  32.1       185      F 11-19                
1589  1455 Maija Makinen               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:43.24 0:52:44.35 16:59 52  32.0       112      F 50-59                
1590  1808 Meredith Anderson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:44.38 0:52:44.99 16:59 13  30.6       186      F 11-19                
1591  239  M. Anderson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:44.21 0:52:52.05 17:01 11  32.0       187      F 11-19                
1592  708  Barbara MacKinnon           F      Acme                       MI    US      0:54:19.71 0:52:53.27 17:01 48  30.6       159      F 40-49                
1593  1814 D. Spincich                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:56:17.68 0:52:57.23 17:03 6   38.0       88       F 1-10                 
1594  1587 S. MacKinnon                F      Acme                       MI    US      0:54:24.95 0:52:57.30 17:03 12  31.1       188      F 11-19                
1595  1215 Katie Ackerman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:01.54 0:52:57.35 17:03 51  31.5       113      F 50-59                
1596  1473 Tracy Spincich              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:56:17.73 0:52:57.45 17:03 36  28.1       167      F 30-39                
1597  1716 Claire Ackerman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:01.41 0:52:57.53 17:03 16  28.8       189      F 11-19                
1598  2105 Flournoy Humphreys          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:22.18 0:53:02.62 17:04 53  32.2       114      F 50-59                
1599  953  Michael Brakel              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:21.75 0:53:03.21 17:05 26  24.5       102      M 20-29                
1600  2418 Maria Taplin                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:22.20 0:53:03.59 17:05 53  32.2       115      F 50-59                
1601  952  Rachel Brakel               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:22.32 0:53:03.78 17:05 25  27.8       138      F 20-29                
1602  1949 Jana Rockne                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:52.22 0:53:04.65 17:05 62  35.8       36       F 60-69                
1603  1950 Tom Rockne                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:53.08 0:53:04.81 17:05 67  31.9       38       M 60-69                
1604  1516 A. Bageris                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:05.50 0:53:06.44 17:06 10  32.7       89       F 1-10                 
1605  925  M. Pryde                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:03.92 0:53:09.10 17:06 8   34.9       90       F 1-10                 
1606  2438 Kimberley Nash              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:11.01 0:53:11.25 17:07 46  29.8       160      F 40-49                
1607  2437 Cris Vanderburg             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:10.14 0:53:11.32 17:07 47  27.1       109      M 40-49                
1608  1112 Aimee Plamondon             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:59.64 0:53:11.37 17:07 27  27.8       139      F 20-29                
1609  1419 Tamie Rosenburg             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:56:37.25 0:53:12.00 17:07 50  31.0       116      F 50-59                
1610  1420 Dan Rosenburg               M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:56:36.93 0:53:12.07 17:07 48  27.3       110      M 40-49                
1611  1692 Trent Beeman                M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:54:56.54 0:53:12.27 17:07 14  25.7       181      M 11-19                
1612  1111 Bridget Klaasen             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:56:00.60 0:53:12.45 17:08 61  35.3       37       F 60-69                
1613  710  Cynthia Johnson             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:57:59.68 0:53:14.91 17:08 60  34.8       38       F 60-69                
1614  945  tom cairns                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:00.99 0:53:17.87 17:09 51  27.9       71       M 50-59                
1615  1509 Nancy Creech                F      Oxford                     MI    US      0:57:35.67 0:53:18.07 17:09 68  38.5       39       F 60-69                
1616  482  Shelley Steele              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:01.02 0:53:18.08 17:09 44  29.2       161      F 40-49                
1617  570  Judy Bontrager              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:58:15.12 0:53:21.49 17:10 59  34.3       117      F 50-59                
1618  2675 amy dennis                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:21.52 0:53:21.52 17:10 41  28.6       162      F 40-49                
1619  1439 Lucas Monroe                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:30.25 0:53:21.57 17:10 21  24.3       103      M 20-29                
1620  569  Brian Bontrager             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:58:15.27 0:53:21.58 17:10 61  30.2       39       M 60-69                
1621  1115 Michele Beeman              F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:55:02.46 0:53:21.77 17:11 44  29.2       163      F 40-49                
1622  1437 Kaitlynn Brow               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:30.25 0:53:24.15 17:11 21  27.7       140      F 20-29                
1623  1241 Kathy Coleman               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:25.17 0:53:25.24 17:12 63  36.0       40       F 60-69                
1624  1669 A. Bainbridge               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:57.82 0:53:25.66 17:12 9   33.6       91       F 1-10                 
1625  1235 Mary Coates                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:55:25.05 0:53:25.68 17:12 57  33.5       118      F 50-59                
1626  1030 Sommer Bainbridge           F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:59.63 0:53:27.06 17:12 41  28.5       164      F 40-49                
1627  573  Kandace Chapple             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:57:57.82 0:53:27.73 17:12 43  28.9       165      F 40-49                
1628  608  Kerry Winkler               F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:57:57.83 0:53:30.07 17:13 43  28.9       166      F 40-49                
1629  1523 Nick Zenner                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:30.15 0:53:30.15 17:13 14  25.6       182      M 11-19                
1630  480  Amy Gooden                  F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:54:51.70 0:53:35.09 17:15 33  27.6       168      F 30-39                
1631  484  Betsy Hicks                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:51.89 0:53:35.48 17:15 61  35.0       41       F 60-69                
1632  947  Kathy Shear                 F      Danville                   CA    US      0:56:00.03 0:53:35.77 17:15 53  31.9       119      F 50-59                
1633  2471 T. Nuss                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:05.18 0:53:38.66 17:16 5   40.0       80       M 1-10                 
1634  2470 C. Nuss                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:05.31 0:53:40.41 17:17 7   34.1       81       M 1-10                 
1635  1520 B. Carlson                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:23.92 0:53:42.24 17:17 11  27.8       183      M 11-19                
1636  470  Chris Cairns                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:24.17 0:53:42.74 17:17 43  28.8       167      F 40-49                
1637  2469 Bailey Nuss                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:03.94 0:53:44.54 17:18 36  27.7       169      F 30-39                
1638  2510 Francisco Gumucio           M      Evanston                   IL    US      0:56:09.03 0:53:44.79 17:18 20  24.2       104      M 20-29                
1639  1654 Marie Shear                 F      Danville                   CA    US      0:56:09.26 0:53:45.33 17:18 16  28.4       190      F 11-19                
1640  2126 e. kantz                    F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:55:05.81 0:53:52.69 17:21 10  32.3       92       F 1-10                 
1641  2648 M. Oosterhouse              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:57.34 0:53:55.90 17:22 8   34.4       93       F 1-10                 
1642  1008 Tracey Borsvold             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:48.31 0:53:56.50 17:22 46  29.4       168      F 40-49                
1643  1249 Melissa Suppnick            F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:56:01.42 0:53:56.92 17:22 38  27.8       170      F 30-39                
1644  903  Mandee Bennett              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:50.01 0:53:57.10 17:22 45  29.1       169      F 40-49                
1645  966  Karyn Kotimko               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:50.72 0:53:57.23 17:22 47  29.7       170      F 40-49                
1646  1216 Bailey Shelton              F      Chesapeake                 VA    US      0:56:01.88 0:53:57.75 17:22 28  27.4       141      F 20-29                
1647  2567 Adam Farkas                 M      Novi                       MI    US      0:58:08.48 0:54:00.20 17:23 42  25.7       111      M 40-49                
1648  2421 Robert Marsh                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:00.38 0:54:00.38 17:23 59  29.3       72       M 50-59                
1649  707  Rebecca Gentry              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:59.58 0:54:00.64 17:23 45  29.1       171      F 40-49                
1650  2646 Caroline Oosterhouse        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:57.03 0:54:00.97 17:23 39  27.9       171      F 30-39                
1651  2647 C. Oosterhouse              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:58.02 0:54:01.00 17:23 6   37.2       94       F 1-10                 
1652  2031 kim emerson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:51.58 0:54:10.97 17:26 37  27.6       172      F 30-39                
1653  1333 Cathy Bernard               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:47.13 0:54:11.64 17:27 56  32.6       120      F 50-59                
1654  619  cindy emerson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:51.46 0:54:12.62 17:27 60  34.2       42       F 60-69                
1655  1337 Matthew Madion              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:49.01 0:54:17.29 17:28 55  28.2       73       M 50-59                
1656  583  Aaron Batsakis              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:56:06.09 0:54:19.98 17:29 37  24.7       110      M 30-39                
1657  525  Jim Batsakis                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:05.98 0:54:20.10 17:29 69  31.8       40       M 60-69                
1658  2672 jay andreini                M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:54:22.62 0:54:22.62 17:30 60  29.4       41       M 60-69                
1659  2222 Andrew Hankins              M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:59:15.95 0:54:28.21 17:32 52  27.5       74       M 50-59                
1660  2693 t. watkeys                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:13.37 0:54:43.91 17:37 11  27.3       184      M 11-19                
1661  1291 Kathleen Guy                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:59:13.57 0:54:50.21 17:39 62  34.6       43       F 60-69                
1662  2224 Zachary Hankins             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:59:39.38 0:54:53.43 17:40 18  23.7       185      M 11-19                
1663  2378 Eric White                  M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:12.26 0:54:54.48 17:40 55  27.9       75       M 50-59                
1664  2379 Shawn White                 F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:12.37 0:54:54.54 17:40 51  30.4       121      F 50-59                
1665  1460 Lori Duggan                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:56.24 0:54:55.30 17:41 55  31.8       122      F 50-59                
1666  995  Katherine Lett              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:58:37.13 0:54:55.51 17:41 36  27.1       173      F 30-39                
1667  996  Michele Butcko              F      Saline                     MI    US      0:58:37.42 0:54:55.89 17:41 67  36.9       44       F 60-69                
1668  894  A. Vanderbush               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:57.37 0:55:04.71 17:44 5   38.9       82       M 1-10                 
1669  891  Lisa Kelly                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:57.14 0:55:05.96 17:44 35  27.0       174      F 30-39                
1670  890  Brooks Vanderbush           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:57.42 0:55:06.22 17:44 36  24.2       111      M 30-39                
1671  1209 Jane Janik                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:56.08 0:55:14.20 17:47 56  32.0       123      F 50-59                
1672  1211 Chet Janik                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:55.64 0:55:14.30 17:47 60  28.9       42       M 60-69                
1673  974  Katherine Seekamp           F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:55:19.21 0:55:19.21 17:48 23  26.7       142      F 20-29                
1674  930  Robert Send                 M      Sussex                     WI    US      1:00:06.31 0:55:22.44 17:49 63  29.6       43       M 60-69                
1675  1043 Keith Gillow                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:55.37 0:55:22.76 17:49 69  31.2       44       M 60-69                
1676  931  Patrick Send                M      Sussex                     WI    US      1:00:08.04 0:55:23.12 17:50 18  23.5       186      M 11-19                
1677  1519 Sadie Carlson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:23.79 0:55:23.79 17:50 14  28.5       191      F 11-19                
1678  1332 Jody Madion                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:03.97 0:55:26.79 17:51 55  31.5       124      F 50-59                
1679  602  Laura Hanthorn              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:46.23 0:55:30.91 17:52 42  27.7       172      F 40-49                
1680  1912 Kerrey Woughter             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:19.21 0:55:34.13 17:53 44  28.0       173      F 40-49                
1681  1913 Abigail Woughter            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:19.14 0:55:34.38 17:53 24  26.6       143      F 20-29                
1682  2581 Steven Holl                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:44.90 0:55:37.42 17:54 62  29.2       45       M 60-69                
1683  612  Jacqueline Schultz          F      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:59:51.57 0:55:40.34 17:55 67  36.4       45       F 60-69                
1684  1335 Beatrice Bernard            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:35.58 0:55:40.45 17:55 16  27.4       192      F 11-19                
1685  1334 Sally Bernard               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:37.07 0:55:40.95 17:55 83  47.1       1        F 80-99                
1686  1028 Julie Morrison              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:57:31.88 0:55:47.73 17:58 61  33.6       46       F 60-69                
1687  2151 RuthAnn Leppala             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:30.79 0:55:49.18 17:58 70  37.8       7        F 70-79                
1688  1223 Amy Endresen                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:57.55 0:55:57.55 18:01 50  29.5       125      F 50-59                
1689  688  Allene Rousse               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:11.91 0:56:01.36 18:02 61  33.5       47       F 60-69                
1690  1326 Nicolette Fazio             F      Grand Blanc                MI    US      0:58:12.22 0:56:02.10 18:02 43  27.6       174      F 40-49                
1691  1478 Yvonne McCool               F      Rapid city                 MI    US      0:59:22.16 0:56:02.36 18:02 42  27.4       175      F 40-49                
1692  1816 F. McCool                   M      Rapid city                 MI    US      0:59:22.43 0:56:03.38 18:03 5   38.2       83       M 1-10                 
1693  1409 Josh Kurtz                  M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:01:26.11 0:56:03.75 18:03 26  23.2       105      M 20-29                
1694  1895 Caralee Giuntoli            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:45.36 0:56:04.49 18:03 73  39.3       8        F 70-79                
1695  1786 Hope Kurtz                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:27.46 0:56:04.77 18:03 17  26.7       193      F 11-19                
1696  2036 Abilene Emerson             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:01:28.45 0:56:05.24 18:03 23  26.3       144      F 20-29                
1697  2037 Jacob Kurtz                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:01:27.43 0:56:05.25 18:03 24  23.1       106      M 20-29                
1698  1785 Faith Kurtz                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:27.70 0:56:05.75 18:03 17  26.7       194      F 11-19                
1699  1787 Grace Kurtz                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:28.07 0:56:06.53 18:04 17  26.7       195      F 11-19                
1700  2076 Gabrielle Bielak            F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:59:56.96 0:56:17.55 18:07 13  28.6       196      F 11-19                
1701  458  Sara Bageris                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:12.53 0:56:17.55 18:07 42  27.3       176      F 40-49                
1702  2125 Zachary Saqdowski           M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      1:00:03.16 0:56:22.52 18:09 18  23.1       187      M 11-19                
1703  2124 Nina Sadowski               F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      1:00:02.04 0:56:23.60 18:09 55  31.0       126      F 50-59                
1704  2065 Kyle Naperala               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:57.04 0:56:24.52 18:09 14  24.3       188      M 11-19                
1705  2074 Ronald Bielak               M      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:00:02.24 0:56:24.57 18:09 52  26.6       76       M 50-59                
1706  567  Nate Sailor                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:01:24.27 0:56:31.62 18:12 33  23.2       112      M 30-39                
1707  1550 H. Sailor                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:01:24.40 0:56:31.79 18:12 8   30.4       84       M 1-10                 
1708  648  Patrick Wharton             M      Okemos                     MI    US      1:01:29.84 0:56:33.05 18:12 70  30.9       10       M 70-79                
1709  459  William Bageris             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:44.83 0:56:37.38 18:14 53  26.7       77       M 50-59                
1710  1430 Jenelle Stanton             F      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:00:03.49 0:56:39.80 18:14 45  27.7       177      F 40-49                
1711  1431 Brad Stanton                M      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:00:02.73 0:56:43.80 18:16 47  25.4       112      M 40-49                
1712  1706 Tyler Stanton               M      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:00:01.49 0:56:44.88 18:16 17  23.1       189      M 11-19                
1713  2377 Bryanna King                F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      1:00:03.80 0:56:45.26 18:16 17  26.4       197      F 11-19                
1714  924  Christy Pryde               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:41.52 0:56:45.38 18:16 49  28.8       178      F 40-49                
1715  2075 Sandra Bielak               F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:00:22.04 0:56:48.06 18:17 54  30.4       127      F 50-59                
1716  1042 Heather Gillow              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:54.57 0:56:54.57 18:19 44  27.4       179      F 40-49                
1717  1832 Madeline Smith              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:16.33 0:57:00.16 18:21 21  25.9       145      F 20-29                
1718  687  Eric Mannix                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:59:54.26 0:57:05.76 18:23 36  23.4       113      M 30-39                
1719  1570 Ewan Woolcock               M      Okemos                     MI    US      1:02:05.50 0:57:05.80 18:23 17  22.9       190      M 11-19                
1720  514  Tara Davenport              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:02.59 0:57:05.98 18:23 42  26.9       180      F 40-49                
1721  1582 M. Mannix                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:59:53.39 0:57:06.01 18:23 5   36.9       95       F 1-10                 
1722  516  Annie LaVigne               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:02.88 0:57:06.90 18:23 62  33.3       48       F 60-69                
1723  646  Dean Woolcock               M      Okemos                     MI    US      1:02:11.00 0:57:09.30 18:24 44  24.7       113      M 40-49                
1724  1953 Shelley Ehrenberger         F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:29.42 0:57:11.72 18:25 62  33.2       49       F 60-69                
1725  1954 A. Korn                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:30.62 0:57:12.04 18:25 8   30.0       85       M 1-10                 
1726  647  Phillip Wharton             M      Okemos                     MI    US      1:02:09.92 0:57:12.10 18:25 45  24.9       114      M 40-49                
1727  491  Nicole Premo                F      Boulder                    CO    US      1:00:57.59 0:57:17.67 18:26 29  25.8       146      F 20-29                
1728  1095 Sara Franklin               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:45.42 0:57:18.20 18:27 26  25.8       147      F 20-29                
1729  1096 Christina Muhlbach          F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:45.79 0:57:18.56 18:27 24  25.8       148      F 20-29                
1730  1860 Melissa Spagnuolo           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:50.91 0:57:18.56 18:27 41  26.6       181      F 40-49                
1731  493  Pam Prairie                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:57.50 0:57:18.81 18:27 63  33.6       50       F 60-69                
1732  1859 Kevin Spagnuolo             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:51.38 0:57:19.04 18:27 41  24.1       115      M 40-49                
1733  492  Josh DeYoung                M      Boulder                    CO    US      1:00:59.19 0:57:19.55 18:27 30  22.7       114      M 30-39                
1734  1221 Jenna Gatzke                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:09.70 0:57:20.23 18:27 32  25.8       175      F 30-39                
1735  1071 Erin Gregg                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:06.51 0:57:21.18 18:28 28  25.7       149      F 20-29                
1736  1220 Heidi Gatzke                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:10.82 0:57:21.24 18:28 34  25.9       176      F 30-39                
1737  1072 Drew Moriarty               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:06.99 0:57:21.86 18:28 29  22.7       107      M 20-29                
1738  1283 Lindsey Dickinson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:45.85 0:57:22.40 18:28 36  26.0       177      F 30-39                
1739  1097 Kimberly Schall             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:48.65 0:57:23.33 18:28 53  29.8       128      F 50-59                
1740  1098 Mike Schall                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:47.09 0:57:23.79 18:28 53  26.3       78       M 50-59                
1741  494  Bill Premo                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:05.73 0:57:27.47 18:30 64  28.7       46       M 60-69                
1742  1924 C. Garrey                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:16.89 0:57:32.65 18:31 12  28.6       198      F 11-19                
1743  1922 Angela Garrey               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:17.47 0:57:32.92 18:31 42  26.7       182      F 40-49                
1744  915  Alison Haney                F      Otsego                     MI    US      0:57:34.51 0:57:34.51 18:32 55  30.3       129      F 50-59                
1745  2404 Paige Johns                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:32.10 0:57:35.28 18:32 23  25.6       150      F 20-29                
1746  723  Marilyn Schmid              F      Shelby Township            MI    US      1:02:55.18 0:57:36.28 18:32 57  31.0       130      F 50-59                
1747  862  Terry Richard               M      Utica                      MI    US      1:00:20.05 0:57:37.08 18:33 40  23.8       116      M 40-49                
1748  1633 J. Richard                  M      Utica                      MI    US      1:00:19.73 0:57:38.46 18:33 4              86       M 1-10                 
1749  1569 Esther Woolcock             F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:02:38.32 0:57:39.15 18:33 13  28.0       199      F 11-19                
1750  2405 Alexander Braim             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:38.66 0:57:42.02 18:34 23  22.5       108      M 20-29                
1751  857  Jeff Hogan                  M      Oxford                     MI    US      1:01:53.63 0:57:43.06 18:35 43  24.3       117      M 40-49                
1752  713  Susan Mannix                F      Linden                     MI    US      1:00:32.84 0:57:44.33 18:35 62  32.9       51       F 60-69                
1753  879  Sheila Hentschel            F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:03:54.56 0:57:45.48 18:35 47  27.7       183      F 40-49                
1754  856  Lori Hogan                  F      Oxford                     MI    US      1:01:56.87 0:57:46.34 18:36 42  26.6       184      F 40-49                
1755  2574 Delynn Shedlock             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:28.05 0:57:48.56 18:36 46  27.4       185      F 40-49                
1756  2572 G. Shedlock                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:29.15 0:57:48.89 18:37 7   33.4       96       F 1-10                 
1757  2576 Andy Marwede                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:27.81 0:57:50.03 18:37 19  22.4       191      M 11-19                
1758  1362 Larry Hebert                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:01:23.00 0:57:52.32 18:38 65  28.8       47       M 60-69                
1759  656  Jerry Arduino               M      Empire                     MI    US      0:59:36.11 0:57:52.35 18:38 52  25.9       79       M 50-59                
1760  1364 Samantha Hebert             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:01:23.00 0:57:52.63 18:38 20  25.5       151      F 20-29                
1761  1363 Barbara Greenwood           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:01:22.01 0:57:52.80 18:38 63  33.3       52       F 60-69                
1762  2158 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:57:56.66 0:57:56.66 18:39 52  29.1       131      F 50-59                
1763  2257 Claudia Hawes               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:08.01 0:57:56.88 18:39 73  38.0       9        F 70-79                
1764  2376 Casey Throop                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:12.14 0:58:01.99 18:41 21  22.4       109      M 20-29                
1765  2148 Connor Swaffer              M      Cadillac                   MI    US      1:02:18.23 0:58:02.44 18:41 17  22.6       192      M 11-19                
1766  1571 L. Woolcock                 F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:03:04.10 0:58:02.86 18:41 10  29.9       97       F 1-10                 
1767  1274 Abbey Hull                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:12.83 0:58:03.02 18:41 20  25.4       152      F 20-29                
1768  2573 Matt Shedlock               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:43.92 0:58:03.84 18:41 43  24.1       118      M 40-49                
1769  2150 Kris Swaffer                M      Cadillac                   MI    US      1:02:19.07 0:58:04.60 18:42 56  26.6       80       M 50-59                
1770  2575 Jesse Marwede               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:43.98 0:58:05.68 18:42 18  25.5       200      F 11-19                
1771  2571 M. Shedlock                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:44.32 0:58:06.17 18:42 7   33.2       98       F 1-10                 
1772  2542 Fred Swaffer Jr             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:18.79 0:58:07.22 18:42 60  27.5       48       M 60-69                
1773  644  Helen Woolcock              F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:03:07.83 0:58:07.28 18:42 19  25.4       201      F 11-19                
1774  1556 K. Mularz                   F      Bay City                   MI    US      1:03:34.75 0:58:10.36 18:43 6   34.6       99       F 1-10                 
1775  714  Frederick Mannix            M      Linden                     MI    US      1:00:59.69 0:58:12.14 18:44 64  28.4       49       M 60-69                
1776  1583 B. Mannix                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:00:59.93 0:58:12.99 18:44 3              87       M 1-10                 
1777  578  Karen Eshelman              F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:39.32 0:58:16.54 18:45 55  30.0       132      F 50-59                
1778  1384 Glen Peterson               M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:02:29.89 0:58:20.17 18:47 60  27.4       50       M 60-69                
1779  1778 Anders Petetson             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:02:26.69 0:58:20.52 18:47 18  22.3       193      M 11-19                
1780  1383 Robyn Peterson              F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:02:27.33 0:58:21.16 18:47 60  31.8       53       F 60-69                
1781  1546 G. McMorrow                 M      Leland                     MI    US      1:02:52.75 0:58:22.44 18:47 7   31.3       88       M 1-10                 
1782  2103 Mark Johnson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:14.23 0:58:22.51 18:47 27  22.2       110      M 20-29                
1783  539  Lita Wilson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:14.06 0:58:22.59 18:47 29  25.3       153      F 20-29                
1784  550  Anne McMorrow               F      Leland                     MI    US      1:02:51.94 0:58:23.02 18:48 38  25.7       178      F 30-39                
1785  2187 shannon McMorrow            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:52.78 0:58:26.44 18:49 41  26.1       186      F 40-49                
1786  2188 Z. Jabil                    F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:02:55.69 0:58:27.25 18:49 6   34.4       100      F 1-10                 
1787  918  Curt Ensign                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:59:07.56 0:58:28.44 18:49 52  25.6       81       M 50-59                
1788  1066 Courtney Burley             F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:03:03.10 0:58:30.17 18:50 36  25.5       179      F 30-39                
1789  2579 Brandon Burley              M      Grawn                      MI    US      1:03:01.44 0:58:30.48 18:50 40  23.4       119      M 40-49                
1790  2064 Cheryl Naperala             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:33.00 0:58:33.00 18:51 71  36.6       10       F 70-79                
1791  1207 Edward Idziak               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:15.83 0:58:36.90 18:52 66  28.7       51       M 60-69                
1792  750  rebecca morman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:11.21 0:58:41.43 18:53 46  27.0       187      F 40-49                
1793  1598 maggie morman               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:11.69 0:58:42.44 18:54 17  25.6       202      F 11-19                
1794  1979 A. Boyd                     F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:02:17.84 0:58:43.82 18:54 8   31.6       101      F 1-10                 
1795  1560 M. Welch                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:59.54 0:58:44.45 18:54 7   32.8       102      F 1-10                 
1796  1341 Allison Manz                F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:02:13.16 0:58:44.83 18:55 26  25.1       154      F 20-29                
1797  609  Jeff Kolka                  M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:17.14 0:58:45.74 18:55 59  26.9       82       M 50-59                
1798  611  B. Winkler                  F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:16.74 0:58:46.11 18:55 12  28.0       203      F 11-19                
1799  586  Karin Killian               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:59.46 0:58:46.60 18:55 43  26.3       188      F 40-49                
1800  576  Nelson Chapple              M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:16.33 0:58:47.45 18:55 13  23.9       194      M 11-19                
1801  1273 Karmon Hull                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:58.32 0:58:48.41 18:56 47  27.2       189      F 40-49                
1802  1158 Emilie Klemptner            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:13.51 0:58:49.23 18:56 34  25.2       180      F 30-39                
1803  610  Maxwell Winkler             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:18.09 0:58:50.21 18:56 16  22.5       195      M 11-19                
1804  575  Kendall Chapple             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:18.69 0:58:50.26 18:56 15  22.9       196      M 11-19                
1805  2455 R. Grinage                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:02:54.44 0:58:51.60 18:57 10  26.4       89       M 1-10                 
1806  2039 Meredith Baumgartner        F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:02:55.24 0:58:52.39 18:57 30  25.1       181      F 30-39                
1807  551  Janet Gladstone             F      Leland                     MI    US      1:03:24.75 0:58:53.70 18:57 69  35.3       54       F 60-69                
1808  552  William Gladstone           M      Leland                     MI    US      1:03:26.07 0:58:55.93 18:58 69  29.3       52       M 60-69                
1809  2608 Greg Anderson               M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:01:58.80 0:59:02.57 19:00 37  22.7       115      M 30-39                
1810  1148 Christina Rollo             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:00.11 0:59:03.60 19:01 39  25.5       182      F 30-39                
1811  1149 Annabelle Rollo             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:03.13 0:59:05.46 19:01 15  26.3       204      F 11-19                
1812  2609 Noelle Volovic              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:02:02.49 0:59:06.21 19:01 29  25.0       155      F 20-29                
1813  579  Kenneth Eshelman            M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:04:42.29 0:59:07.41 19:02 72  30.3       11       M 70-79                
1814  1977 Jessamyn Boyd               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:02:48.23 0:59:13.29 19:04 39  25.5       183      F 30-39                
1815  762  Tina Nine                   F      Blissfield                 MI    US      1:04:02.51 0:59:13.73 19:04 48  27.3       190      F 40-49                
1816  1604 Katie Nine                  F      Blissfield                 MI    US      1:04:01.96 0:59:14.00 19:04 14  26.6       205      F 11-19                
1817  2165 Trish Ascione               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:47.63 0:59:19.75 19:06 37  25.2       184      F 30-39                
1818  580  Katherine Mularz            F      Bay City                   MI    US      1:05:32.11 0:59:21.18 19:06 32  24.9       185      F 30-39                
1819  1440 Bethany Williams            F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:03:49.59 0:59:21.28 19:06 34  25.0       186      F 30-39                
1820  885  Erin Edenburn               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:47.89 0:59:21.42 19:06 37  25.2       187      F 30-39                
1821  1609 A. Nimtz                    F      Freeland                   MI    US      1:05:33.14 0:59:22.45 19:07 10  29.3       103      F 1-10                 
1822  2297 shaun wilson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:58.72 0:59:23.53 19:07 35  25.0       188      F 30-39                
1823  2610 Kendall Killian             M      Minneapolis                MN    US      1:01:37.75 0:59:23.72 19:07 39  22.9       116      M 30-39                
1824  1340 Carolyn Manz                F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:02:52.37 0:59:24.16 19:07 63  32.4       55       F 60-69                
1825  2212 Chad Doorlag                M      Milford                    MI    US      1:04:01.46 0:59:25.59 19:08 43  23.6       120      M 40-49                
1826  893  karen brown                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:19.02 0:59:35.24 19:11 54  29.0       133      F 50-59                
1827  2038 Steven Baumgartner          M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:43.09 0:59:39.18 19:12 66  28.2       53       M 60-69                
1828  1251 Alicia Lekosiotis           F      Rochester                  MI    US      1:01:41.80 0:59:47.36 19:15 53  28.6       134      F 50-59                
1829  2613 Peg Jonkhoff                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:03.08 0:59:51.85 19:16 61  31.3       56       F 60-69                
1830  940  Barb Coneset                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:54.38 0:59:52.06 19:16 69  34.8       57       F 60-69                
1831  2615 Lindsey Rogers              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:04.19 0:59:53.08 19:17 31  24.7       189      F 30-39                
1832  1256 Andrew Lekosiotis           M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:01:49.72 0:59:55.29 19:17 54  25.4       83       M 50-59                
1833  2093 Marge Ankerson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:54.93 0:59:56.85 19:18 26  24.6       156      F 20-29                
1834  2092 Colleen Ankerson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:56.09 0:59:57.66 19:18 53  28.5       135      F 50-59                
1835  2435 L. Petzold                  M      Grand Blanc                MI    US      1:00:51.96 0:59:57.78 19:18 11  24.9       197      M 11-19                
1836  1058 Mary Kuznicki               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:00:48.69 0:59:58.27 19:18 55  29.1       136      F 50-59                
1837  588  Elizabeth Ankerson          F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:03:56.29 0:59:58.86 19:18 32  24.6       190      F 30-39                
1838  1080 Bill Strietmann             M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      1:03:42.03 0:59:58.87 19:18 62  27.1       54       M 60-69                
1839  1110 casey elliott               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:03.24 0:59:59.75 19:19 28  24.6       157      F 20-29                
1840  2211 Jerry Glenn                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:08.72 1:00:00.13 19:19 76  31.8       12       M 70-79                
1841  2210 Sharon Glenn                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:09.20 1:00:00.30 19:19 75  37.8       11       F 70-79                
1842  589  Melissa Osborn              F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:03:55.87 1:00:00.99 19:19 36  24.8       191      F 30-39                
1843  1085 Caitlyn Manville            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:03.65 1:00:01.04 19:19 25  24.6       158      F 20-29                
1844  2123 Mark Sadowski               M      Sterling Heights           MI    US      1:00:03.06 1:00:03.06 19:20 61  26.8       55       M 60-69                
1845  785  Elizabeth Fachting          F      Freeland                   MI    US      1:05:32.40 1:00:08.60 19:21 34  24.7       192      F 30-39                
1846  1557 R. Mularz                   M      Bay City                   MI    US      1:05:31.83 1:00:08.80 19:22 9   27.1       90       M 1-10                 
1847  1303 Thomas Sebold               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:46.30 1:00:29.14 19:28 50  24.4       84       M 50-59                
1848  914  Lisa Breithaupt             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:04:55.49 1:00:29.75 19:28 46  26.2       191      F 40-49                
1849  2616 Mary Raymer                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:40.07 1:00:29.86 19:28 64  32.2       58       F 60-69                
1850  2612 Dan Jonkhoff                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:40.00 1:00:29.91 19:28 64  27.3       56       M 60-69                
1851  1518 A. Hartley                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:59.92 1:00:30.36 19:28 7   31.9       104      F 1-10                 
1852  2311 Mary Flees                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:56.42 1:00:31.51 19:29 67  33.5       59       F 60-69                
1853  967  Sheryl Peters               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:04:54.70 1:00:32.81 19:29 56  29.2       137      F 50-59                
1854  461  Chad Hartley                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:00.16 1:00:33.39 19:29 40  22.7       121      M 40-49                
1855  1328 Sue Welton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:55.08 1:00:33.89 19:30 47  26.4       192      F 40-49                
1856  1758 Skylah Lundwall             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:54.62 1:00:33.94 19:30 17  24.8       206      F 11-19                
1857  465  Pam Ward                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:16.83 1:00:34.03 19:30 65  32.6       60       F 60-69                
1858  1093 Chelsea Carpenter           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:21.67 1:00:38.14 19:31 29  24.4       159      F 20-29                
1859  1475 Steve Sabatini              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:44.14 1:00:38.46 19:31 50  24.3       85       M 50-59                
1860  2214 Toni Stout                  F      Acme                       MI    US      1:04:30.01 1:00:38.50 19:31 45  25.9       193      F 40-49                
1861  1092 Emily Gibler                F      Buckley                    MI    US      1:03:22.50 1:00:38.85 19:31 24  24.3       160      F 20-29                
1862  1474 Keri Sabatini               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:43.55 1:00:39.32 19:31 48  26.7       194      F 40-49                
1863  2213 Jason Durocher              M      Acme                       MI    US      1:04:30.18 1:00:42.92 19:33 46  23.6       122      M 40-49                
1864  990  Patricia Raven              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:04.31 1:00:43.17 19:33 71  35.2       12       F 70-79                
1865  989  Heather Raven               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:04.96 1:00:43.32 19:33 48  26.6       195      F 40-49                
1866  633  James Pecott                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:32.76 1:01:03.40 19:39 68  28.0       57       M 60-69                
1867  632  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:02:34.93 1:01:04.45 19:39 65  32.3       61       F 60-69                
1868  1032 JP Milliken                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:24.12 1:01:05.88 19:40 56  25.3       86       M 50-59                
1869  474  James Milliken              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:24.22 1:01:09.69 19:41 71  28.9       13       M 70-79                
1870  1134 Kevin Penny                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:10.02 1:01:09.77 19:41 50  24.1       87       M 50-59                
1871  590  Erin Lentz                  F      Beulah                     MI    US      1:03:49.25 1:01:13.68 19:42 35  24.3       193      F 30-39                
1872  1561 L. Lentz                    M      Beulah                     MI    US      1:03:49.39 1:01:15.23 19:43 5   35.0       91       M 1-10                 
1873  531  Stephanie Monroe            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:47.34 1:01:15.79 19:43 31  24.1       194      F 30-39                
1874  2424 Matthew Miller              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:40.95 1:01:25.05 19:46 33  21.4       117      M 30-39                
1875  1377 Thomas Muller               M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:04.70 1:01:32.07 19:48 26  21.1       111      M 20-29                
1876  1375 Melissa Smith               F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:06.81 1:01:33.20 19:49 27  24.0       161      F 20-29                
1877  1376 Adam Finkbeiner             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:07.78 1:01:34.31 19:49 28  21.1       112      M 20-29                
1878  820  Nancy Smith                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:10.31 1:01:35.58 19:49 53  27.7       138      F 50-59                
1879  1378 Lillian Klinetop            F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:10.65 1:01:36.46 19:50 21  24.0       162      F 20-29                
1880  1829 Cathy Smith                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:12.76 1:01:36.82 19:50 47  26.0       196      F 40-49                
1881  777  Honor Wallace               F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:04:58.36 1:01:38.46 19:50 13  26.1       207      F 11-19                
1882  2425 Laura Woodford              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:59.91 1:01:42.58 19:52 33  24.0       195      F 30-39                
1883  533  Rena Fraser                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:16.93 1:01:43.72 19:52 62  30.8       62       F 60-69                
1884  534  John Fraser                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:19.15 1:01:45.14 19:53 63  26.5       58       M 60-69                
1885  2021 Kyla Kachman                F      East Jordan                MI    US      1:04:20.09 1:01:45.46 19:53 33  24.0       196      F 30-39                
1886  2091 Abe Sudheimer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:19.56 1:01:45.47 19:53 37  21.7       118      M 30-39                
1887  2090 Erin Sudheimer              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:19.53 1:01:46.88 19:53 38  24.3       197      F 30-39                
1888  2022 Kyle Sudheimer              M      East Jordan                MI    US      1:04:20.04 1:01:47.01 19:53 17  21.2       198      M 11-19                
1889  2020 Frances Kachman             F      East Jordan                MI    US      1:04:20.39 1:01:48.24 19:54 63  31.1       63       F 60-69                
1890  1967 Leanna Harvey               F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:04:59.66 1:01:56.12 19:56 29  23.8       163      F 20-29                
1891  775  Caroline Wallace            F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:05:25.07 1:01:58.23 19:57 46  25.6       197      F 40-49                
1892  2032 Hayley Avery                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:35.99 1:01:58.25 19:57 28  23.8       164      F 20-29                
1893  795  Michelle Stuck              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:58.81 1:02:00.15 19:57 59  29.5       139      F 50-59                
1894  2594 Kelly Mokanyk               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:36.30 1:02:01.63 19:58 27  23.8       165      F 20-29                
1895  2389 Allison Vlach               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:55.03 1:02:04.64 19:59 31  23.8       198      F 30-39                
1896  2487 jenny robbins               F      Greensburg                 IN    US      1:05:26.99 1:02:06.44 19:59 43  24.9       198      F 40-49                
1897  560  Jerry Hausbeck              M      Saginaw                    MI    US      1:05:57.68 1:02:08.06 20:00 86  39.7       2        M 80-99                
1898  558  Pauline Viall               F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      1:05:55.35 1:02:09.65 20:00 53  27.5       140      F 50-59                
1899  559  Peter Viall Jr              M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      1:05:57.68 1:02:14.94 20:02 52  24.1       88       M 50-59                
1900  456  Jesus Sanchez               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:31.48 1:02:19.62 20:04 52  24.0       89       M 50-59                
1901  1120 Jared Schlueter             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:17.22 1:02:26.63 20:06 27  20.8       113      M 20-29                
1902  1278 Aimee Stahl                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:17.72 1:02:26.82 20:06 33  23.7       199      F 30-39                
1903  1446 katie stevens               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:54.16 1:02:27.18 20:06 30  23.6       200      F 30-39                
1904  1119 Ellie Krieg                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:06:17.72 1:02:27.72 20:06 24  23.6       166      F 20-29                
1905  1447 cheryl stevens              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:57.45 1:02:28.30 20:06 59  29.3       141      F 50-59                
1906  1737 S. Barclay                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:04.55 1:02:32.16 20:08 8   29.7       105      F 1-10                 
1907  1297 Erin Johnson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:04.50 1:02:33.98 20:08 42  24.5       199      F 40-49                
1908  1163 Reece Robertson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:32.22 1:02:43.41 20:11 13  22.4       199      M 11-19                
1909  462  Debra Hartley               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:15.49 1:02:48.90 20:13 39  24.0       201      F 30-39                
1910  1936 Wayne Stevens               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:41.63 1:02:55.81 20:15 53  24.0       90       M 50-59                
1911  2232 Tom Boswell                 M      Auberry                    CA    US      1:06:49.67 1:02:56.49 20:16 78  31.5       14       M 70-79                
1912  1173 Katherine Kerr              F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:08:19.49 1:02:59.92 20:17 31  23.4       202      F 30-39                
1913  1958 Karlee King                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:05.51 1:03:03.36 20:18 15  24.6       208      F 11-19                
1914  2317 Paige Harvey                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:06.41 1:03:04.54 20:18 14  25.0       209      F 11-19                
1915  1414 Jayshree Mahajan            F      Nashville                  TN    US      1:08:29.22 1:03:07.55 20:19 30  23.4       203      F 30-39                
1916  1276 Mary Kay Archer             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:59.83 1:03:09.62 20:20 61  29.7       64       F 60-69                
1917  1271 David Kasperowicz           M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:52.41 1:03:10.31 20:20 45  22.5       123      M 40-49                
1918  2495 L. Miller                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:39.68 1:03:11.49 20:20 3              92       M 1-10                 
1919  1270 Julie Kasperowicz           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:52.89 1:03:11.61 20:20 49  25.9       200      F 40-49                
1920  1277 bill Archer                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:02.36 1:03:12.29 20:21 62  25.7       59       M 60-69                
1921  1463 Hannah Ermer                F      Warrenville                IL    US      1:06:11.47 1:03:13.73 20:21 22  23.4       167      F 20-29                
1922  1387 lisa townsend               F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:07:50.92 1:03:16.91 20:22 51  26.4       142      F 50-59                
1923  1935 Brooke Stevens              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:59.95 1:03:17.49 20:22 45  24.8       201      F 40-49                
1924  1810 Nadia Ermer                 F      Warrenville                IL    US      1:06:16.80 1:03:19.08 20:23 18  23.4       210      F 11-19                
1925  851  Debbie Burt                 F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:08:20.75 1:03:22.21 20:24 63  30.4       65       F 60-69                
1926  1937 A. Stevens                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:05.60 1:03:22.27 20:24 12  26.0       211      F 11-19                
1927  850  Terrence Burt               M      Grawn                      MI    US      1:08:24.15 1:03:23.42 20:24 63  25.8       60       M 60-69                
1928  2685 S. McNally                  M      Franklin                   MI    US      1:03:23.79 1:03:23.79 20:24 8   27.1       93       M 1-10                 
1929  1317 Steven Nims                 M      Novi                       MI    US      1:06:57.70 1:03:26.91 20:25 67  26.7       61       M 60-69                
1930  1005 Lee Miller                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:35.29 1:03:34.51 20:28 56  27.8       143      F 50-59                
1931  635  Amber Narmore               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:17.14 1:03:35.94 20:28 29  23.2       168      F 20-29                
1932  1006 Donald Miller               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:36.01 1:03:38.17 20:29 57  24.5       91       M 50-59                
1933  789  Alex Anderson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:16.59 1:03:38.21 20:29 29  20.4       114      M 20-29                
1934  866  Cameron Hoy                 M      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      1:08:17.84 1:03:39.93 20:30 29  20.4       115      M 20-29                
1935  699  Cassandra Nelson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:53.66 1:03:44.81 20:31 26  23.2       169      F 20-29                
1936  781  Lois Roper Forrester        F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:53.20 1:03:45.18 20:31 58  28.4       144      F 50-59                
1937  782  Sarah Patterson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:53.16 1:03:45.43 20:31 27  23.2       170      F 20-29                
1938  2493 Lesil Miller                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:18.50 1:03:48.39 20:32 53  26.8       145      F 50-59                
1939  788  Ariana Anderson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:27.79 1:03:48.92 20:32 29  23.1       171      F 20-29                
1940  544  Trescott Jensen             M      West Bloomfield            MI    US      1:05:18.94 1:03:49.30 20:33 73  28.5       15       M 70-79                
1941  865  Jocelyn Hoy                 F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      1:08:27.84 1:03:52.37 20:34 29  23.1       172      F 20-29                
1942  1156 Madison Duensing            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:30.59 1:03:54.96 20:34 22  23.1       173      F 20-29                
1943  863  Erin Richard                F      Utica                      MI    US      1:06:40.73 1:04:00.24 20:36 39  23.6       204      F 30-39                
1944  1007 Jillian Miller              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:01.62 1:04:00.76 20:36 30  23.1       205      F 30-39                
1945  1208 Eileen Idziak               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:40.78 1:04:01.95 20:37 64  30.4       66       F 60-69                
1946  963  Aaron Gold                  M      Columbus                   IN    US      1:07:23.25 1:04:17.08 20:41 30  20.2       119      M 30-39                
1947  1957 Diana King                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:20.73 1:04:18.55 20:42 50  25.7       146      F 50-59                
1948  969  agustin manrique            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:27.81 1:04:19.71 20:42 40  21.3       124      M 40-49                
1949  1658 A. Manrique                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:25.82 1:04:20.01 20:42 2              106      F 1-10                 
1950  1657 k. Manrique                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:26.72 1:04:20.72 20:43 5   32.7       107      F 1-10                 
1951  968  Kim Manrique                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:27.51 1:04:23.38 20:44 38  23.3       206      F 30-39                
1952  962  Richard Gold                M      Columbus                   IN    US      1:07:32.92 1:04:26.62 20:45 66  26.1       62       M 60-69                
1953  964  Rachel Gold                 F      Columbus                   IN    US      1:07:37.14 1:04:28.82 20:45 28  22.9       174      F 20-29                
1954  965  Andrew Gold                 M      Columbus                   IN    US      1:07:36.95 1:04:30.35 20:46 21  20.1       116      M 20-29                
1955  455  Tammara Sanchez             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:32.97 1:04:32.97 20:47 52  26.2       147      F 50-59                
1956  1731 M. Stowe                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:32.54 1:04:35.71 20:47 7   28.3       94       M 1-10                 
1957  1290 Kim Stowe                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:32.54 1:04:36.12 20:48 37  23.2       207      F 30-39                
1958  1863 Beverly Town                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:46.53 1:04:37.96 20:48 75  35.1       13       F 70-79                
1959  2467 Linda Town                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:49.82 1:04:38.31 20:48 48  25.0       202      F 40-49                
1960  267  Blake Brisley               M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:08:28.25 1:04:48.39 20:52 21  20.0       117      M 20-29                
1961  1989 Constance Metcalf           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:42.49 1:04:48.77 20:52 56  27.3       148      F 50-59                
1962  2058 Mary Ream                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:41.92 1:04:49.31 20:52 59  28.3       149      F 50-59                
1963  2152 Gail Hooper                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:42.51 1:04:49.41 20:52 57  27.6       150      F 50-59                
1964  720  Jordan Gallagher            M      Cedar                      MI    US      1:10:05.90 1:04:49.41 20:52 31  20.1       120      M 30-39                
1965  961  Alice Gold                  F      Columbus                   IN    US      1:07:58.99 1:04:52.90 20:53 60  28.6       67       F 60-69                
1966  636  Jordan Narmore              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:39.73 1:04:54.80 20:54 30  20.1       121      M 30-39                
1967  742  Tammy Flees                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:39.57 1:04:56.04 20:54 41  23.5       203      F 40-49                
1968  266  Robert Brisley              M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:08:39.39 1:04:56.52 20:54 49  22.5       125      M 40-49                
1969  265  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:08:41.79 1:04:58.92 20:55 50  25.4       151      F 50-59                
1970  690  Michelle Wiebenga           F      Farmington                 MI    US      1:10:18.43 1:04:59.29 20:55 30  22.7       208      F 30-39                
1971  268  Claire Brisley              F      Rochester                  MI    US      1:08:39.68 1:05:00.96 20:56 15  23.9       212      F 11-19                
1972  269  Grant Brisley               M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:08:41.79 1:05:01.27 20:56 14  21.1       200      M 11-19                
1973  1990 Dan Briggs                  M      South Boardman             MI    US      1:08:39.54 1:05:28.34 21:04 46  21.9       126      M 40-49                
1974  1992 C. Buyssens                 M      South Boardman             MI    US      1:08:39.70 1:05:28.43 21:04 5   32.7       95       M 1-10                 
1975  1512 Laura Noordhof              F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:10:25.31 1:05:36.11 21:07 39  23.0       209      F 30-39                
1976  2291 Cassy Jester                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:51.98 1:05:38.22 21:08 28  22.5       175      F 20-29                
1977  2289 Lary Lower                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:50.84 1:05:38.28 21:08 45  21.7       127      M 40-49                
1978  2290 Brad Jester                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:54.87 1:05:39.59 21:08 30  19.8       122      M 30-39                
1979  1871 Laura Beckley               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:29.78 1:05:41.56 21:09 40  23.1       204      F 40-49                
1980  998  Meagan Miller               F      Valparaiso                 IN    US      1:10:01.36 1:05:55.85 21:13 39  22.9       210      F 30-39                
1981  2388 Jan Vlach                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:56.55 1:05:56.55 21:13 62  24.6       63       M 60-69                
1982  705  Kristine Miller             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:03.57 1:05:57.61 21:14 67  30.7       68       F 60-69                
1983  2002 John Rockwell               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:12.51 1:06:12.51 21:19 34  19.9       123      M 30-39                
1984  2001 Nicole VanNess              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:12.66 1:06:12.66 21:19 33  22.4       211      F 30-39                
1985  1537 J. Runyon-Wierman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:26.49 1:06:24.86 21:23 5   32.3       96       M 1-10                 
1986  2154 Lauren Carey                F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      1:09:20.60 1:06:26.84 21:23 39  22.7       212      F 30-39                
1987  507  Kurt Wierman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:29.98 1:06:26.84 21:23 45  21.4       128      M 40-49                
1988  1536 M. Runyon-Wierman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:30.72 1:06:26.95 21:23 5   31.7       108      F 1-10                 
1989  2544 Justin Giles                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:10:36.93 1:06:27.13 21:23 31  19.6       124      M 30-39                
1990  2156 G. Page                     F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      1:09:20.39 1:06:28.31 21:24 3              109      F 1-10                 
1991  1260 Dan O’Brien               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:36.40 1:06:29.37 21:24 34  19.9       125      M 30-39                
1992  2545 Pam Giles                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:10:37.39 1:06:29.52 21:24 32  22.2       213      F 30-39                
1993  1259 Sarah O’Brien             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:38.11 1:06:29.97 21:24 33  22.3       214      F 30-39                
1994  2690 Doug Holst                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:41.26 1:06:35.08 21:26 36  20.0       126      M 30-39                
1995  2689 Lauren Holst                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:38.29 1:06:35.82 21:26 32  22.2       215      F 30-39                
1996  847  Kerri Otto                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:19.45 1:06:36.07 21:26 39  22.6       216      F 30-39                
1997  2111 Linda Ostrowski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:18.90 1:06:38.75 21:27 60  27.8       69       F 60-69                
1998  1438 Janet Fettig                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:07:53.71 1:06:39.06 21:27 75  34.0       14       F 70-79                
1999  2245 Robert Mally                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:55.73 1:06:40.28 21:28 56  23.2       92       M 50-59                
2000  2244 Rebecca DeSimone            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:54.22 1:06:40.82 21:28 27  22.1       176      F 20-29                
2001  2246 Adam DeSimone               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:54.71 1:06:41.46 21:28 28  19.5       118      M 20-29                
2002  1061 MICHELLE Olman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:17.57 1:06:42.04 21:28 60  27.8       70       F 60-69                
2003  1436 Christopher Brow            M      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:08:08.12 1:06:53.19 21:32 47  21.6       129      M 40-49                
2004  1356 Meredith Sybesma            F      Holland                    MI    US      1:08:30.41 1:06:56.37 21:33 41  22.8       205      F 40-49                
2005  1769 M. Sybesma                  M      Holland                    MI    US      1:08:30.73 1:06:57.51 21:33 9   24.3       97       M 1-10                 
2006  2293 L. Jordan                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:20.44 1:07:01.47 21:34 11  25.2       213      F 11-19                
2007  2286 Monika Morgan               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:25.58 1:07:06.37 21:36 30  22.0       217      F 30-39                
2008  1535 S. Runyon-Wierman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:29.41 1:07:27.17 21:43 5   31.2       110      F 1-10                 
2009  2285 Chris Guertin               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:49.42 1:07:32.89 21:44 36  19.7       127      M 30-39                
2010  2423 Bonnie Willings             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:36.67 1:07:33.59 21:45 71  31.7       15       F 70-79                
2011  506  Nicole Runyon               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:37.14 1:07:34.59 21:45 46  23.5       206      F 40-49                
2012  477  Ben Blissett                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:41.50 1:07:42.34 21:48 38  20.0       128      M 30-39                
2013  1522 J. Blissett                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:42.29 1:07:42.73 21:48 10  22.9       98       M 1-10                 
2014  2659 Valerie Kirn-Duensing       F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:45.84 1:07:45.84 21:49 56  26.1       152      F 50-59                
2015  478  Julia Blissett              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:45.68 1:07:49.58 21:50 43  22.8       207      F 40-49                
2016  1645 P. Wittke                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:52.83 1:07:52.83 21:51 8   25.3       99       M 1-10                 
2017  1435 Denise Brow                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:07:53.83 1:07:53.83 21:51 48  23.8       208      F 40-49                
2018  2288 Satonka Mills               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:53.07 1:08:42.35 22:07 33  21.5       218      F 30-39                
2019  2287 Ben Guertin                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:56.59 1:08:44.80 22:08 33  19.1       129      M 30-39                
2020  2284 George VanKersen            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:54.94 1:08:47.23 22:08 61  23.4       64       M 60-69                
2021  124  Darlene Dahlman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:52.41 1:08:47.79 22:09 36  21.7       219      F 30-39                
2022  1315 Mary Nims                   F      Novi                       MI    US      1:12:28.28 1:08:54.70 22:11 67  29.4       71       F 60-69                
2023  2141 Samantha Denham             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:00.66 1:09:15.20 22:17 38  21.7       220      F 30-39                
2024  2142 Kevin Denham                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:01.51 1:09:16.66 22:18 33  19.0       130      M 30-39                
2025  753  LEE GARDNER                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:36.24 1:09:24.36 22:20 67  24.4       65       M 60-69                
2026  717  Jackie Palfey               F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:13:25.85 1:09:27.79 22:21 31  21.3       221      F 30-39                
2027  537  Carrie LaRoux               F      Lake Linden                MI    US      1:13:27.46 1:09:29.71 22:22 31  21.2       222      F 30-39                
2028  467  Marlene Bienkowski          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:13:28.12 1:09:31.26 22:23 67  29.2       72       F 60-69                
2029  867  Mary Stuck                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:56.67 1:09:54.74 22:30 71  30.6       16       F 70-79                
2030  796  Randy Stuck                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:57.99 1:09:55.20 22:30 67  24.2       66       M 60-69                
2031  752  CANDY GARDNER               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:09.77 1:09:56.78 22:31 65  28.2       73       F 60-69                
2032  806  Joyce M. Webber             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:01.09 1:09:57.55 22:31 88  43.8       2        F 80-99                
2033  755  April Stuck                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:56.12 1:09:58.03 22:31 62  27.2       74       F 60-69                
2034  1851 Dottie Gessner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:19.36 1:09:58.38 22:31 74  31.9       17       F 70-79                
2035  1849 Hilary Gessner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:17.11 1:09:58.57 22:31 31  21.1       223      F 30-39                
2036  754  Dave Mertz                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:58.92 1:10:00.82 22:32 65  23.8       67       M 60-69                
2037  1402 Cathy Monroe                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:17.99 1:10:02.50 22:33 61  26.8       75       F 60-69                
2038  1404 Haley Dawe                  F      Gaylord                    MI    US      1:13:17.86 1:10:04.58 22:33 32  21.1       224      F 30-39                
2039  1850 John Gessner                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:14.03 1:10:04.91 22:33 33  18.7       131      M 30-39                
2040  1423 Maggie Gardner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:18.17 1:10:07.42 22:34 33  21.1       225      F 30-39                
2041  1403 Bob Monroe                  M      Traverse city              MI    US      1:13:20.15 1:10:07.99 22:34 62  23.1       68       M 60-69                
2042  1424 HUNTER GARDNER              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:26.45 1:10:18.86 22:38 33  18.7       132      M 30-39                
2043  904  Anthony Mikula              M      Beulah                     MI    US      1:18:02.14 1:13:11.65 23:34 38  18.5       133      M 30-39                
2044  1852 Bill Gessner                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:17.57 1:14:17.57 23:55 70  23.5       16       M 70-79                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Robbie Lohr 1811 17  1       M      Traverse City MI US 16:53.98 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Katelyn Duffing 2316 16  24      F      Traverse City MI US 19:54.81 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jim Overbeck 1231 56  20      M      Beulah MI US 19:22.17 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Angela Morgan 2248 42  80      F      Traverse City MI US 22:32.97 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.