Results For
Up North Media Traverse City Turkey Trot

Traverse City, MI 49684
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     2643 Anthony Berry                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:16:25.46 0:16:24.45 5:17  20  79.1       1        M Open                 
2     2664 Evan Hodson                  M      Muskegon           MI    US      0:17:21.68 0:17:20.45 5:35  18  75.0       1        M 17-19                
3     2462 Morgan McGrew                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:17:39.85 0:17:38.46 5:41  18  73.7       2        M 17-19                
4     1931 Aaron Jarema                 M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:18:01.89 0:18:00.03 5:48  19  72.1       3        M 17-19                
5     2684 Nick Amato                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:18:13.43 0:18:12.64 5:52  21  71.3       1        M 20-24                
6     2666 Pedro Roman                  M      Beulah             MI    US      0:18:29.31 0:18:28.16 5:57  17  70.9       4        M 17-19                
7     1833 Jake Lathrop                 M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:18:32.46 0:18:29.54 5:57  16  71.7       1        M 14-16                
8     1830 Isaac Stone                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:18:43.44 0:18:41.54 6:01  15  72.0       2        M 14-16                
9     1890 Noah Rush                    M      Glenview           IL    US      0:18:53.73 0:18:51.82 6:04  15  71.3       3        M 14-16                
10    2315 Makenna Scott                F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:22:11.30 0:19:04.21 6:08  14  82.8       1        F Open                 
11    1790 Connor McLaren               M      Beulah             MI    US      0:19:08.11 0:19:06.99 6:09  16  69.3       4        M 14-16                
12    1730 Owen Sullivan                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:19:10.83 0:19:09.38 6:10  15  70.2       5        M 14-16                
13    1258 JOHN BURMEISTER              M      Petoskey           MI    US      0:19:21.70 0:19:18.67 6:13  32  67.8       1        M 30-34                
14    1303 Hannah Burns                 F      Leland             MI    US      0:19:20.04 0:19:20.04 6:13  24  76.4       1        F 20-24                
15    2296 Todd Fergus                  M      Oneida             WI    US      0:19:24.11 0:19:23.48 6:14  43  72.2       1        M Masters              
16    2659 Jim Overbeck                 M      Beulah             MI    US      0:19:26.13 0:19:23.80 6:15  57  80.3       1        M 55-59                
17    2248 Timothy Nance                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:19:47.15 0:19:44.43 6:21  32  66.3       2        M 30-34                
18    2665 Marc Crossman                M      InterlochenIn      MI    US      0:20:03.08 0:20:01.52 6:27  17  65.4       5        M 17-19                
19    1365 Brenden Endres               M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:20:05.32 0:20:02.76 6:27  15  67.1       6        M 14-16                
20    1756 Dylan Bates                  M      Beulah             MI    US      0:20:11.29 0:20:10.00 6:29  15  66.7       7        M 14-16                
21    1761 Tommy Reay                   M      Glen Arbor         MI    US      0:20:29.51 0:20:26.69 6:35  15  65.8       8        M 14-16                
22    2554 Caleb Mitchell-Ward          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:20:34.57 0:20:29.94 6:36  17  63.9       6        M 17-19                
23    1727 kai reimers                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:20:38.73 0:20:37.22 6:38  16  64.3       9        M 14-16                
24    785  Nathan Couture               M      Canton             MI    US      0:20:54.19 0:20:51.83 6:43  27  62.2       1        M 25-29                
25    549  Jesse Rittenhouse            M      Iron Mountain      MI    US      0:21:03.93 0:20:52.20 6:43  19  62.2       7        M 17-19                
26    1219 rachel griffen               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:20:56.58 0:20:52.52 6:43  31  70.7       1        F 30-34                
27    1202 Mike Hintz                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:20:57.83 0:20:54.98 6:44  52  71.6       1        M 50-54                
28    1921 Braxton Shutko               M      Avoca              MI    US      0:21:13.50 0:21:10.70 6:49  14  64.7       10       M 14-16                
29    1798 Evan Wheeler                 M      Plymouth           MI    US      0:21:14.29 0:21:11.85 6:49  16  62.5       11       M 14-16                
30    1920 Jared Shutko                 M      Avoca              MI    US      0:21:15.76 0:21:12.43 6:50  41  65.1       1        M 40-44                
31    717  Jeremy Treadwell             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:21:20.31 0:21:18.28 6:51  58  73.8       2        M 55-59                
32    932  Michael Adams                M      Cedar              MI    US      0:22:00.14 0:21:25.61 6:54  44  65.8       2        M 40-44                
33    1845 jacob Schultz                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:21:39.66 0:21:33.01 6:56  15  62.4       12       M 14-16                
34    2678 Andrew Mangiapane            M      Dearborn           MI    US      0:21:37.03 0:21:35.39 6:57  26  60.1       2        M 25-29                
35    1131 Greg Gogolin                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:21:38.59 0:21:36.69 6:57  55  70.9       3        M 55-59                
36    1792 Finn Ritchie                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:21:40.00 0:21:37.70 6:58  16  61.3       13       M 14-16                
37    602  David Zerka                  M      Laingsburg         MI    US      0:21:45.23 0:21:39.81 6:58  25  59.9       3        M 25-29                
38    1375 Jeff Rundio                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:21:45.69 0:21:39.81 6:58  46  66.1       1        M 45-49                
39    605  Peter Worden III             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:22:16.36 0:21:40.89 6:59  15  62.0       14       M 14-16                
40    1562 Joseph Jameson               M      Marquette          MI    US      0:21:48.35 0:21:41.88 6:59  59  73.0       4        M 55-59                
41    757  Chris Musselman              M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:21:55.92 0:21:46.76 7:01  29  59.7       4        M 25-29                
42    2118 Elliott Smith                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:21:57.39 0:21:53.36 7:03  14  72.1       1        F 14-16                
43    2626 Spencer Coffman              M      Acme               MI    US      0:21:56.33 0:21:54.87 7:03  15  61.4       15       M 14-16                
44    2578 Eli Szumera                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:22:07.88 0:21:59.78 7:05  18  59.1       8        M 17-19                
45    1786 N. Dion                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:22:11.15 0:22:09.15 7:08  12  65.2       1        M 1-13                 
46    2417 BRIAN KERNOHAN               M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:22:12.37 0:22:10.76 7:08  49  66.0       2        M 45-49                
47    1953 Brandi Davis                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:22:41.12 0:22:15.21 7:10  26  66.4       1        F 25-29                
48    2512 eliza thayer                 F      Northville         MI    US      0:22:23.49 0:22:20.15 7:11  14  70.7       2        F 14-16                
49    1840 Matthew Popp                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:22:55.51 0:22:21.11 7:12  14  61.3       16       M 14-16                
50    2503 Jeff VanDalson               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:22:33.24 0:22:24.08 7:13  36  59.5       1        M 35-39                
51    2394 Zack Truszkowski             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:22:45.07 0:22:38.34 7:17  13  62.0       2        M 1-13                 
52    2667 Jon Adams                    M      Cedar              MI    US      0:23:55.82 0:22:43.34 7:19  37  59.0       2        M 35-39                
53    1934 Caleb Jarema                 M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:23:00.13 0:22:47.03 7:20  14  60.1       17       M 14-16                
54    1933 Courtney Jarema              F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:22:59.85 0:22:47.86 7:20  17  65.8       1        F 17-19                
55    458  Andy Oliver                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:22:59.19 0:22:53.77 7:22  50  64.4       2        M 50-54                
56    548  Gabriel Rittenhouse          M      Iron Mountain      MI    US      0:23:03.67 0:22:56.46 7:23  21  56.6       2        M 20-24                
57    2420 James Dircksen               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:14.11 0:22:58.89 7:24  28  56.5       5        M 25-29                
58    1200 Kyle Boelens                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:07.63 0:23:03.17 7:25  33  57.0       3        M 30-34                
59    1728 jett reimers                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:14.43 0:23:09.13 7:27  13  60.6       3        M 1-13                 
60    1990 Benjamin Mothershead         M      Detroit            MI    US      0:23:11.66 0:23:09.68 7:27  25  56.1       6        M 25-29                
61    2583 Luke Wackerle                M      Rockford           MI    US      0:23:53.90 0:23:09.97 7:27  36  57.6       3        M 35-39                
62    2138 Sean Flaherty                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:18.49 0:23:12.73 7:28  46  61.7       3        M 45-49                
63    2507 Isaiah Gavaldon              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:43.24 0:23:14.88 7:29  16  57.0       18       M 14-16                
64    1149 James Harrington             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:36.44 0:23:17.83 7:30  43  60.1       3        M 40-44                
65    2089 Nic Arends                   M      Goshen             IN    US      0:23:22.91 0:23:19.47 7:30  35  56.9       4        M 35-39                
66    2283 Lisa Dood                    F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:23:24.73 0:23:19.97 7:31  53  73.2       1        F Masters              
67    2070 Caleb Kerfoot                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:53.28 0:23:21.13 7:31  13  60.1       4        M 1-13                 
68    893  Ian McGraw                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:58.79 0:23:21.49 7:31  25  55.6       7        M 25-29                
69    1069 Matthew Seitz                M      Midland            MI    US      0:23:33.52 0:23:22.98 7:32  36  57.0       5        M 35-39                
70    1204 Jack Murphy                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:32.20 0:23:23.81 7:32  23  55.5       3        M 20-24                
71    489  Michael Brzozowski           M      Almont             MI    US      0:23:24.55 0:23:24.55 7:32  19  55.5       9        M 17-19                
72    2633 max meyer                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:27.96 0:23:25.16 7:32  18  55.5       10       M 17-19                
73    1824 S. King                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:29.20 0:23:27.22 7:33  12  61.5       5        M 1-13                 
74    2301 Mike Coy                     M      Gaylord            MI    US      0:23:55.50 0:23:29.77 7:34  17  55.8       11       M 17-19                
75    715  Will Koester                 M      Sylvania           OH    US      0:24:06.05 0:23:29.81 7:34  23  55.3       4        M 20-24                
76    730  Mike Query                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:32.84 0:23:30.74 7:34  60  67.9       1        M 60-64                
77    2569 L. Wierzba                   M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:23:48.17 0:23:41.78 7:38  10  65.6       6        M 1-13                 
78    2568 Nick Wierzba                 M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:23:48.40 0:23:42.32 7:38  37  56.6       6        M 35-39                
79    2484 Nick Rapin                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:24.09 0:23:44.75 7:39  18  54.7       12       M 17-19                
80    2696 Sam Coughenour               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:23:54.76 0:23:48.97 7:40  29  54.6       8        M 25-29                
81    2163 Robbie Lohr                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:04.98 0:23:49.41 7:40  18  54.6       13       M 17-19                
82    668  Don Vyverberg                M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:23:54.73 0:23:51.04 7:41  49  61.4       4        M 45-49                
83    2357 Jonah Hochstetler            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:32.72 0:23:57.06 7:43  13  58.6       7        M 1-13                 
84    1666 E. Knudsen                   F      Leland             MI    US      0:24:02.64 0:23:57.17 7:43  11  70.6       1        F 1-13                 
85    2559 Jack Gardner                 M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:13.38 0:23:57.65 7:43  16  55.3       19       M 14-16                
86    1729 lola reimers                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:06.19 0:24:00.51 7:44  13  67.1       2        F 1-13                 
87    290  Larry Flynn                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:16.27 0:24:01.13 7:44  57  64.9       5        M 55-59                
88    1827 O. Kasperowicz               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:08.72 0:24:06.00 7:45  12  59.9       8        M 1-13                 
89    2497 Kevin Cronin                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:50.68 0:24:06.61 7:46  24  53.9       5        M 20-24                
90    4901 Paul Mulcahy                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:18.75 0:24:06.96 7:46  19  53.8       14       M 17-19                
91    1477 Brian Case                   M      Livonia            MI    US      0:24:13.99 0:24:08.28 7:46  43  58.0       4        M 40-44                
92    563  Kaysen Mortensen-Chown       F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:24:23.93 0:24:08.79 7:46  18  61.4       2        F 17-19                
93    1619 Michael Tiberg               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:14.84 0:24:10.40 7:47  64  68.3       2        M 60-64                
94    1783 Abigail Fox                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:44.92 0:24:15.10 7:48  18  61.2       3        F 17-19                
95    1769 Fiona Brown                  F      Blissfield         MI    US      0:24:29.95 0:24:16.77 7:49  16  62.8       3        F 14-16                
96    2210 Sarah MacDonald              F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:24:22.82 0:24:20.69 7:50  26  60.7       2        F 25-29                
97    1014 Andrew Morse                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:29.72 0:24:24.49 7:51  33  53.8       4        M 30-34                
98    972  Michael Keim                 M      Cedar              MI    US      0:24:44.78 0:24:25.87 7:52  28  53.1       9        M 25-29                
99    1044 Forrest Lewallen             M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:25:01.52 0:24:29.77 7:53  23  53.0       6        M 20-24                
100   1825 A. King                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:38.83 0:24:34.28 7:55  12  67.1       3        F 1-13                 
101   1896 Marguerite Church            F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:24:38.91 0:24:34.36 7:55  14  64.2       4        F 14-16                
102   1932 Tammy Jarema                 F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:24:46.54 0:24:34.79 7:55  49  66.5       1        F 45-49                
103   800  Miranda Belcher              F      Lafayette          IN    US      0:24:50.06 0:24:35.03 7:55  24  60.1       2        F 20-24                
104   1742 Abigail Jean                 F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:24:56.25 0:24:35.36 7:55  17  61.0       4        F 17-19                
105   1048 Pamela Jean                  F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:24:56.73 0:24:35.47 7:55  48  65.7       2        F 45-49                
106   3877 D. McNally                   M      Franklin           MI    US      0:24:43.02 0:24:36.36 7:55  11  60.6       9        M 1-13                 
107   2627 W. Coffman                   M      Acme               MI    US      0:24:49.50 0:24:45.39 7:58  10  62.7       10       M 1-13                 
108   1968 Derek VanderHorst            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:29:31.98 0:24:47.70 7:59  27  52.4       10       M 25-29                
109   1013 Rebecca Morse                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:24:55.22 0:24:49.51 7:59  34  59.8       2        F 30-34                
110   2136 Evan Lefler                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:43.93 0:24:49.85 8:00  30  52.4       5        M 30-34                
111   522  Brian Heeringa               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:05.96 0:24:49.93 8:00  47  58.1       5        M 45-49                
112   2102 Micaiah Foust                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:02.85 0:24:50.67 8:00  25  52.3       11       M 25-29                
113   1588 Jessica Storrison-Carmean    F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:24:57.85 0:24:51.95 8:00  32  59.5       3        F 30-34                
114   1986 Cameron Leuenberger          M      Honor              MI    US      0:25:07.90 0:24:53.04 8:01  44  56.7       5        M 40-44                
115   846  Steve Hollington             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:10.87 0:24:54.60 8:01  54  61.1       3        M 50-54                
116   2194 Drew Daenzer                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:13.10 0:24:56.41 8:02  20  52.1       7        M 20-24                
117   1041 Don Korty                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:00.96 0:24:56.94 8:02  73  72.8       1        M 70-99                
118   1119 Kajetan Morman               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:49.29 0:24:57.98 8:02  21  52.0       8        M 20-24                
119   1364 Stephanie Endres             F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:25:39.54 0:24:58.93 8:02  40  60.7       1        F 40-44                
120   652  Elijah Foust                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:25:13.16 0:25:00.51 8:03  19  51.9       15       M 17-19                
121   2416 JESSICA KERNOHAN             F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:25:06.54 0:25:00.66 8:03  46  63.4       3        F 45-49                
122   2460 Joel Rathbun                 M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:25:08.41 0:25:05.93 8:05  46  57.0       6        M 45-49                
123   1563 Tucker Jameson               M      Marquette          MI    US      0:25:44.04 0:25:05.93 8:05  24  51.7       9        M 20-24                
124   2151 Jen Casey                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:31.37 0:25:08.13 8:05  41  60.7       2        F 40-44                
125   1817 S. Grinage                   F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:25:16.36 0:25:10.70 8:06  9   71.2       4        F 1-13                 
126   1629 B. Stock                     M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:25:28.59 0:25:11.73 8:07  12  57.3       11       M 1-13                 
127   679  Sarah Mucci                  F      Reston             VA    US      0:25:37.99 0:25:13.07 8:07  37  59.3       1        F 35-39                
128   2380 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      0:25:55.86 0:25:13.74 8:07  65  66.0       1        M 65-69                
129   2188 Erick Spong                  M      Colorado Springs   CO    US      0:26:21.38 0:25:14.44 8:07  27  51.4       12       M 25-29                
130   2686 Duane Amato                  M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:25:19.25 0:25:15.47 8:08  68  67.7       2        M 65-69                
131   2387 Christine Scerbak            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:31.96 0:25:20.70 8:09  18  58.5       5        F 17-19                
132   1873 Elijah Mleko                 M      Traverse city      MI    US      0:25:42.85 0:25:22.54 8:10  16  52.2       20       M 14-16                
133   2522 Jeff Corkins                 M      Brighton           MI    US      0:25:51.76 0:25:23.01 8:10  55  60.4       6        M 55-59                
134   1427 Matthew Durocher             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:35.22 0:25:23.97 8:11  19  51.1       16       M 17-19                
135   2025 Jim Graham                   M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:25:27.91 0:25:24.85 8:11  69  68.0       3        M 65-69                
136   2564 H. Jeffries                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:35.33 0:25:25.36 8:11  10  61.1       12       M 1-13                 
137   1871 G. Richmond                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:28.65 0:25:25.56 8:11  11  58.7       13       M 1-13                 
138   2384 Kory Wilcox                  M      Birmingham         MI    US      0:25:57.83 0:25:26.75 8:11  37  52.7       7        M 35-39                
139   592  Lori Adams                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:39.97 0:25:27.57 8:12  42  60.3       3        F 40-44                
140   1283 Kevin Cram                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:32.07 0:25:27.73 8:12  36  52.4       8        M 35-39                
141   2636 Jake Bonifacio               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:53.12 0:25:29.31 8:12  21  50.9       10       M 20-24                
142   2145 Danielle Conaway             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:12.84 0:25:33.59 8:14  45  61.5       4        F 45-49                
143   1394 Michael Ponstein             M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:25:48.91 0:25:34.07 8:14  36  52.1       9        M 35-39                
144   2634 Caden Loose                  M      Kewadin            MI    US      0:25:42.02 0:25:35.54 8:14  14  53.5       21       M 14-16                
145   714  Nick Koester                 M      Morgantown         WV    US      0:26:12.08 0:25:35.83 8:14  31  51.0       6        M 30-34                
146   1234 Alec Elsen                   M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:25:54.96 0:25:36.13 8:14  26  50.7       13       M 25-29                
147   1693 Q. Henderson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:45.70 0:25:38.28 8:15  12  56.3       14       M 1-13                 
148   894  Connor McGraw                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:09.67 0:25:41.26 8:16  23  50.5       11       M 20-24                
149   2537 Aidan Peters                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:24.37 0:25:41.94 8:16  13  54.6       15       M 1-13                 
150   1799 Elena Wheeler                F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:25:54.17 0:25:46.06 8:18  14  61.3       5        F 14-16                
151   1665 Anna Nielsen                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:55.16 0:25:46.12 8:18  18  57.6       6        F 17-19                
152   2081 Emma Korson                  F      Cedar              MI    US      0:26:19.59 0:25:51.67 8:19  15  60.0       6        F 14-16                
153   1963 Ashley Bailey                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:59.55 0:25:52.35 8:20  35  57.5       2        F 35-39                
154   21   Daniel Meteer                M      Kewadin            MI    US      0:26:58.48 0:25:53.55 8:20  35  51.2       10       M 35-39                
155   2426 Guo-Jian Swartz              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:01.96 0:25:54.20 8:20  16  51.2       22       M 14-16                
156   1926 Alyssa Fouchey               F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:25:58.45 0:25:54.63 8:20                 1        No Age Given           
157   862  Kelly Slater                 F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:25:59.01 0:25:54.63 8:20  54  66.6       1        F 50-54                
158   2368 R. LaCross                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:25:58.52 0:25:54.68 8:20  12  63.6       5        F 1-13                 
159   2577 John Szumera                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:26:03.45 0:25:54.81 8:20  52  57.8       4        M 50-54                
160   1240 Curtis Reynolds              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:12.14 0:25:55.03 8:21  52  57.8       5        M 50-54                
161   1961 David Rapson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:10.27 0:25:55.86 8:21  40  52.9       6        M 40-44                
162   1700 W. Vanderheide               M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:26:42.14 0:25:56.24 8:21  12  55.6       16       M 1-13                 
163   2082 Zoe Korson                   F      Cedar              MI    US      0:26:26.87 0:25:58.92 8:22  14  60.7       7        F 14-16                
164   2563 G. Jeffries                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:09.19 0:25:59.31 8:22  8   66.1       17       M 1-13                 
165   2415 Greg Johns                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:23.65 0:26:00.23 8:22  38  52.0       11       M 35-39                
166   2528 Thomas Read                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:49.22 0:26:01.19 8:22  44  54.2       7        M 40-44                
167   2147 K. Conaway                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:07.44 0:26:01.50 8:23  11  64.9       6        F 1-13                 
168   646  Alex Stieve                  M      Frankfort          MI    US      0:27:01.93 0:26:02.37 8:23  28  49.9       14       M 25-29                
169   2614 Kim Gardzulis                F      Empire             MI    US      0:26:40.15 0:26:11.63 8:26  56  67.5       1        F 55-59                
170   1679 Allison Page                 F      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:26:15.59 0:26:11.84 8:26  15  59.2       8        F 14-16                
171   2292 Rachel Manzer                F      Spring Lake        MI    US      0:26:21.69 0:26:11.97 8:26  38  57.3       3        F 35-39                
172   2463 Jack Beltinck                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:38.16 0:26:13.17 8:26  16  50.5       23       M 14-16                
173   1487 A. Paulson                   M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:26:47.83 0:26:13.31 8:26  12  55.0       18       M 1-13                 
174   2419 KATIE TOMCZYK                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:17.97 0:26:13.93 8:27  35  56.7       4        F 35-39                
175   1177 Chris Miller                 M      Belmont            MI    US      0:26:22.59 0:26:14.49 8:27  46  54.6       7        M 45-49                
176   1078 Noah Whalen                  M      Leland             MI    US      0:28:44.50 0:26:14.84 8:27  21  49.5       12       M 20-24                
177   2005 Stephen McMahon              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:58.13 0:26:15.49 8:27  33  50.0       7        M 30-34                
178   2562 Christopher Jeffries         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:26.90 0:26:16.21 8:27  42  52.9       8        M 40-44                
179   2561 Lauren Jeffries              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:26.92 0:26:16.30 8:27  40  57.7       4        F 40-44                
180   911  Cory Bodziak                 M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:26:31.27 0:26:16.49 8:27  27  49.4       15       M 25-29                
181   3867 R. SCOLLARD                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:22.82 0:26:16.81 8:28  12  62.7       7        F 1-13                 
182   1868 Doug Murphy                  M      Dublin             OH    US      0:26:28.13 0:26:18.11 8:28  14  52.1       24       M 14-16                
183   1441 Ryan Murphy                  M      Dublin             OH    US      0:26:28.53 0:26:18.56 8:28  43  53.2       9        M 40-44                
184   2162 James Lohr                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:45.57 0:26:18.82 8:28  59  60.2       7        M 55-59                
185   683  Donna Kaysserian             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:26.84 0:26:18.93 8:28  60  70.4       1        F 60-64                
186   2672 Kate Glancy                  F      Ludington          MI    US      0:26:30.97 0:26:19.11 8:28  38  57.1       5        F 35-39                
187   2451 Anne Grove                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:28.20 0:26:19.64 8:28  22  56.1       3        F 20-24                
188   1741 B. Raven                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:30.03 0:26:20.99 8:29  9   68.1       8        F 1-13                 
189   1646 Jordan Newton                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:32.15 0:26:22.31 8:29  16  50.2       25       M 14-16                
190   1552 Casey Petz                   M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:26:41.41 0:26:22.45 8:29  39  51.6       12       M 35-39                
191   2344 Kelly Paron                  M      Saginaw            MI    US      0:27:25.66 0:26:23.64 8:30  25  49.2       16       M 25-29                
192   1752 Samuel Flint                 M      Jackson            MI    US      0:26:52.42 0:26:24.41 8:30  14  51.9       26       M 14-16                
193   2511 Morgan Jeffrey               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:00.75 0:26:25.25 8:30  19  55.9       7        F 17-19                
194   1385 Izaak Kramer                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:28.81 0:26:25.68 8:30  37  50.8       13       M 35-39                
195   2530 O. Read                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:26.98 0:26:26.98 8:31  12  54.6       19       M 1-13                 
196   1216 Mary Beth Sellers            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:36.87 0:26:28.68 8:31  58  68.4       2        F 55-59                
197   1667 C. Knudsen                   M      Leland             MI    US      0:26:37.19 0:26:32.04 8:32  8   64.8       20       M 1-13                 
198   163  Alanna Misico                F      Tahoe City         CA    US      0:26:38.72 0:26:32.47 8:33  38  56.6       6        F 35-39                
199   906  Andrew Kidwell-Brix          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:36.02 0:26:35.42 8:34  37  50.5       14       M 35-39                
200   743  Ann Knudsen                  F      Leland             MI    US      0:26:43.23 0:26:35.86 8:34  41  57.3       5        F 40-44                
201   1613 Maxwell Jenner               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:29.10 0:26:36.62 8:34  24  48.8       13       M 20-24                
202   1964 Michael Southerton           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:43.99 0:26:39.17 8:35  34  49.5       8        M 30-34                
203   1901 Ella Martin                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:26:45.59 0:26:39.20 8:35  15  58.2       9        F 14-16                
204   1506 Michael Tinkle               M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:26:52.77 0:26:41.75 8:36  30  48.8       9        M 30-34                
205   857  Jessica McBee                F      Omaha              NE    US      0:27:10.71 0:26:43.61 8:36  25  55.3       3        F 25-29                
206   856  Patrick McBee                M      Omaha              NE    US      0:27:10.83 0:26:43.75 8:36  26  48.6       17       M 25-29                
207   2601 Doug Endicott                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:26:54.39 0:26:44.66 8:36  57  58.3       8        M 55-59                
208   1874 Sam Mleko                    M      Traverse city      MI    US      0:27:08.58 0:26:45.37 8:37  15  50.3       27       M 14-16                
209   724  Tami Williams                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:19.66 0:26:46.08 8:37  37  55.9       7        F 35-39                
210   2105 Hunter Hawes                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:04.92 0:26:46.99 8:37  15  50.2       28       M 14-16                
211   604  Peter Worden Jr              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:24.35 0:26:47.19 8:37  54  56.8       6        M 50-54                
212   689  Jeff Campbell                M      Grawn              MI    US      0:27:40.08 0:26:47.76 8:37  49  54.6       8        M 45-49                
213   1183 Kelli Guy                    F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:27:30.05 0:26:48.50 8:38  23  55.1       4        F 20-24                
214   1182 Mac Carter                   M      Houghton           MI    US      0:27:29.93 0:26:49.05 8:38  24  48.4       14       M 20-24                
215   1900 Ryan Durand                  M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:27:13.51 0:26:49.29 8:38  16  49.4       29       M 14-16                
216   2433 Luke Krcmarik                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:13.85 0:26:49.62 8:38  16  49.4       30       M 14-16                
217   1882 Ethan Satchwell              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:13.70 0:26:49.97 8:38  17  48.8       17       M 17-19                
218   786  Zachary Couture              M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:27:30.38 0:26:51.58 8:39  23  48.3       15       M 20-24                
219   318  Leyton Howse                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:21.63 0:26:55.49 8:40  13  52.1       21       M 1-13                 
220   1081 Brian Dykstra                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:46.24 0:26:55.81 8:40  42  51.6       10       M 40-44                
221   2589 D. Russell                   M      Grawn              MI    US      0:27:51.59 0:26:56.00 8:40  12  53.6       22       M 1-13                 
222   2004 Erika Hoenke McMahon         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:37.83 0:26:56.19 8:40  33  54.9       4        F 30-34                
223   1954 Misty LeBlanc                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:01.44 0:26:56.37 8:40  45  58.3       5        F 45-49                
224   1955 Richard Nicholas             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:01.44 0:26:56.38 8:40  47  53.5       9        M 45-49                
225   2097 Morgan Block                 F      Petoskey           MI    US      0:27:03.70 0:26:56.42 8:40  19  54.8       8        F 17-19                
226   2096 Kimberly Block               F      Petoskey           MI    US      0:27:03.53 0:26:56.67 8:40  48  60.0       6        F 45-49                
227   1698 Ben Vanderheide              M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:27:45.27 0:26:58.98 8:41  15  49.8       31       M 14-16                
228   2445 Adrian Noecker               F      Kewadin            MI    US      0:27:45.19 0:26:59.99 8:41  15  57.5       10       F 14-16                
229   2409 Ammon Howse                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:32.05 0:27:06.87 8:44  15  49.6       32       M 14-16                
230   2531 Brayden Guggisberg           M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:27:53.26 0:27:06.87 8:44  19  47.9       18       M 17-19                
231   1608 Brady Greenman               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:00.80 0:27:08.49 8:44  23  47.8       16       M 20-24                
232   805  A. Durocher                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:28.14 0:27:08.56 8:44  12  53.2       23       M 1-13                 
233   691  Sonya Neal                   F      Grawn              MI    US      0:28:29.23 0:27:09.65 8:45  41  56.1       6        F 40-44                
234   1780 Kaylee Schelich              F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:28:06.58 0:27:10.15 8:45  13  59.3       9        F 1-13                 
235   1593 Kara Eldridge                F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:27:21.06 0:27:10.37 8:45  40  55.8       7        F 40-44                
236   1594 Scott Eldridge               M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:27:20.76 0:27:10.68 8:45  41  50.8       11       M 40-44                
237   1070 Carly Schultz                F      Traverse city      MI    US      0:27:55.29 0:27:18.07 8:47  35  54.5       8        F 35-39                
238   600  Joseph Zerka                 M      Laingsburg         MI    US      0:28:12.05 0:27:18.81 8:47  27  47.5       18       M 25-29                
239   1071 Christian Schultz            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:56.09 0:27:19.10 8:48  36  48.8       15       M 35-39                
240   2644 Kathleen Basch               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:44.51 0:27:22.98 8:49  50  60.3       2        F 50-54                
241   554  Jack Stevens                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:29.32 0:27:23.33 8:49  26  47.4       19       M 25-29                
242   2536 Andrea Peters                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:08.67 0:27:27.72 8:50  41  55.5       8        F 40-44                
243   649  William Elsenheimer          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:03.88 0:27:28.11 8:50  40  49.9       12       M 40-44                
244   2073 A. Zuidersma                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:27:55.68 0:27:31.55 8:52  11  61.4       10       F 1-13                 
245   2203 Kristina Lishawa             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:55.66 0:27:31.82 8:52  41  55.4       9        F 40-44                
246   1641 P. Meteer                    F      Kewadin            MI    US      0:28:39.61 0:27:35.18 8:53  11  61.3       11       F 1-13                 
247   1770 Tristan Brown                M      Blissfield         MI    US      0:27:50.82 0:27:36.73 8:53  13  50.8       24       M 1-13                 
248   1398 Jacob Burden                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:44.68 0:27:37.06 8:53  40  49.7       13       M 40-44                
249   1847 N. Catanese                  M      Arcadia            MI    US      0:27:51.94 0:27:40.19 8:54  9   58.8       25       M 1-13                 
250   2625 John Coffman                 M      Acme               MI    US      0:27:44.71 0:27:40.26 8:54  47  52.1       10       M 45-49                
251   2584 Silvia Tonelli               F      Rockford           MI    US      0:28:24.10 0:27:40.32 8:54  17  54.2       9        F 17-19                
252   2576 Myles VanWormer              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:39.53 0:27:40.62 8:55  27  46.9       20       M 25-29                
253   1902 Jack Brady                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:47.41 0:27:43.91 8:56  14  49.4       33       M 14-16                
254   2146 Scott Conaway                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:18.83 0:27:43.91 8:56  51  53.6       7        M 50-54                
255   1360 Rachel Catanese              F      Arcadia            MI    US      0:27:55.38 0:27:45.03 8:56  39  54.4       9        F 35-39                
256   1067 William Flint                M      Jackson            MI    US      0:28:14.66 0:27:46.16 8:56  44  50.8       14       M 40-44                
257   2197 Alex Paulson                 M      Key Colony Beach   FL    US      0:28:22.06 0:27:46.19 8:56  32  47.1       10       M 30-34                
258   1785 E. Dion                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:51.66 0:27:47.75 8:57  9   58.6       26       M 1-13                 
259   2597 W. Richmond                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:52.06 0:27:48.49 8:57  9   58.6       27       M 1-13                 
260   1362 Brian Schopieray             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:54.55 0:27:50.47 8:58  37  48.2       16       M 35-39                
261   2653 Todd Orcutt                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:54.51 0:27:52.51 8:58  34  47.4       11       M 30-34                
262   2635 Josh Bonifacio               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:17.73 0:27:53.92 8:59  19  46.5       19       M 17-19                
263   2567 Kelly Kin                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:55.73 0:27:54.63 8:59  30  52.9       5        F 30-34                
264   2542 Janna Goethel                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:28:55.88 0:27:54.83 8:59  28  52.9       4        F 25-29                
265   2685 John Fahey                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:55.29 0:27:55.87 8:59  35  47.5       17       M 35-39                
266   2240 O. Adams                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:27:59.59 0:27:56.39 9:00  11  53.4       28       M 1-13                 
267   1860 M. Burden                    M      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:28:04.72 0:27:57.53 9:00  8   61.5       29       M 1-13                 
268   796  ROB MCNERNEY                 M      Solon              OH    US      0:30:42.15 0:27:58.73 9:00  35  47.4       18       M 35-39                
269   2691 jeremyia chaoia              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:40.00 0:28:02.95 9:02  21  52.6       5        F 20-24                
270   1937 Emily Burgess                F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:29:21.01 0:28:03.19 9:02  20  52.6       6        F 20-24                
271   2681 a. roxburgh                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:13.43 0:28:04.80 9:02  12  58.7       12       F 1-13                 
272   1190 Heidi Dion                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:49.97 0:28:06.46 9:03  42  54.6       10       F 40-44                
273   2193 I. Bainbridge                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:28:48.80 0:28:06.57 9:03  12  58.6       13       F 1-13                 
274   1751 A. Flint                     F      Jackson            MI    US      0:28:35.54 0:28:06.68 9:03  12  58.6       14       F 1-13                 
275   2356 Brad Hochstetler             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:46.60 0:28:07.81 9:03  42  49.4       15       M 40-44                
276   2444 Jeff Kane                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:34.84 0:28:10.86 9:04  44  50.0       16       M 40-44                
277   1654 Jakob Bartman                M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:29:16.25 0:28:12.27 9:05  15  47.7       34       M 14-16                
278   1453 Michael Babcock              M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:28:25.79 0:28:12.61 9:05  62  57.5       3        M 60-64                
279   1447 jack seymour                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:28:52.03 0:28:13.25 9:05  20  46.0       17       M 20-24                
280   2305 Josh Rothwell                M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:29:08.05 0:28:14.66 9:05  44  49.9       17       M 40-44                
281   687  Colin Campbell               M      Grawn              MI    US      0:29:08.93 0:28:14.97 9:06  18  46.0       20       M 17-19                
282   2022 Amanda Wegener               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:29:09.33 0:28:18.19 9:07  38  53.1       10       F 35-39                
283   2670 E. Burtt                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:39.07 0:28:18.32 9:07  10  61.4       15       F 1-13                 
284   2326 Lindsay McNeil               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:28:25.92 0:28:21.34 9:08  31  52.1       6        F 30-34                
285   1784 E. Fox                       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:51.52 0:28:21.47 9:08  9   57.4       30       M 1-13                 
286   4903 Lacet Nye                    F      Cedarburg          WI    US      0:28:33.56 0:28:21.77 9:08  37  52.8       11       F 35-39                
287   2046 A. Majewski                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:02.51 0:28:22.89 9:08  12  58.1       16       F 1-13                 
288   2501 Maxwell Janis                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:49.57 0:28:23.20 9:08  36  47.0       19       M 35-39                
289   2045 Kimberly Majewski            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:02.32 0:28:23.23 9:08  41  53.7       11       F 40-44                
290   2047 S. Majewski                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:02.32 0:28:23.31 9:08  11  59.5       17       F 1-13                 
291   1187 Steve Fox                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:53.17 0:28:23.92 9:08  49  51.5       11       M 45-49                
292   1023 Christopher Reed             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:55.53 0:28:26.36 9:09  28  45.7       21       M 25-29                
293   1024 Lauren Houghan               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:55.97 0:28:27.96 9:10  27  51.9       5        F 25-29                
294   1906 A. Veit                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:37.29 0:28:28.96 9:10  10  61.0       18       F 1-13                 
295   725  Lloyd Williams               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:03.67 0:28:29.45 9:10  39  47.8       20       M 35-39                
296   1395 Seth Foust                   M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:28:44.48 0:28:33.45 9:12  20  45.5       18       M 20-24                
297   2267 Ian Baughman                 M      Will               MI    US      0:30:10.25 0:28:34.63 9:12  24  45.4       19       M 20-24                
298   1832 B. Stone                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:45.80 0:28:36.48 9:12  10  54.3       31       M 1-13                 
299   2458 jakob rossi                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:06.82 0:28:38.81 9:13  50  51.5       8        M 50-54                
300   2431 John Krcmarik                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:53.02 0:28:38.85 9:13  48  50.7       12       M 45-49                
301   1866 Kobe Kolarevic               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:40.74 0:28:42.56 9:14  15  46.8       35       M 14-16                
302   1688 Emily Roth                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:10.58 0:28:45.58 9:15  14  54.9       11       F 14-16                
303   1707 C. Adams                     M      Cedar              MI    US      0:29:21.32 0:28:46.22 9:16  10  54.0       32       M 1-13                 
304   2327 P. Shore                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:39.29 0:28:49.29 9:17  9   62.2       19       F 1-13                 
305   2330 Christie Shore               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:40.02 0:28:49.63 9:17  51  57.9       3        F 50-54                
306   1699 John Vanderheide             M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:29:41.15 0:28:55.78 9:19  13  48.5       33       M 1-13                 
307   2191 Jeremy Bainbridge            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:29:40.98 0:28:57.83 9:19  42  48.0       18       M 40-44                
308   2508 E. Popovits                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:27.07 0:28:58.70 9:20  9   56.2       34       M 1-13                 
309   1483 adam paulson                 M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:29:34.61 0:28:59.41 9:20  37  46.3       21       M 35-39                
310   2329 Ayden Shore                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:03.57 0:28:59.47 9:20  15  46.4       36       M 14-16                
311   877  Brent Vanderheide            M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:29:48.02 0:29:01.06 9:20  42  47.9       19       M 40-44                
312   2642 Julie Clark                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:59.96 0:29:01.22 9:20  43  53.3       12       F 40-44                
313   1475 Pierce Gokey                 M      Buckley            MI    US      0:29:58.83 0:29:05.08 9:22  29  44.7       22       M 25-29                
314   1050 George Townsend              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:09.63 0:29:06.37 9:22  59  54.4       9        M 55-59                
315   1051 Sarah Townsend               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:09.70 0:29:06.37 9:22  19  50.7       10       F 17-19                
316   2040 Karen Vande Kieft            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:12.40 0:29:06.59 9:22  49  56.2       7        F 45-49                
317   2039 Mary Vande Kieft             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:12.79 0:29:06.68 9:22  24  50.7       7        F 20-24                
318   2393 Benjamin Lewis               M      Chicago            IL    US      0:29:45.71 0:29:07.60 9:22  24  44.6       20       M 20-24                
319   924  Colleen Buchan               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:28.63 0:29:09.36 9:23  28  50.6       6        F 25-29                
320   1781 B. Miller                    M      Belmont            MI    US      0:29:18.15 0:29:10.04 9:23  11  51.1       35       M 1-13                 
321   3866 David King                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:14.82 0:29:12.49 9:24  37  45.9       22       M 35-39                
322   579  Jill Austin                  F      Rocky River        OH    US      0:30:39.17 0:29:13.40 9:24  48  55.3       8        F 45-49                
323   1128 Josh Hillyard                M      Brighton           MI    US      0:31:11.64 0:29:19.80 9:26  31  44.5       12       M 30-34                
324   1257 Shannon Kiley                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:25.72 0:29:20.82 9:27  29  50.3       7        F 25-29                
325   512  Lucas' Page                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:20.82 0:29:20.92 9:27  21  44.2       21       M 20-24                
326   1127 Kelly Hillyard               F      Brighton           MI    US      0:31:11.70 0:29:20.92 9:27  31  50.3       7        F 30-34                
327   823  Brittany Ambrose             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:46.24 0:29:23.51 9:28  28  50.2       8        F 25-29                
328   459  Alex Oliver                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:30:49.45 0:29:23.78 9:28  21  44.2       22       M 20-24                
329   2558 Audrey Gardner               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:12.02 0:29:23.98 9:28  13  54.8       20       F 1-13                 
330   460  Ella Oliver                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:30:49.51 0:29:24.30 9:28  18  50.4       11       F 17-19                
331   634  Christina Burger             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:34.04 0:29:25.16 9:28  41  51.8       13       F 40-44                
332   1063 Christina Verschaeve         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:33.89 0:29:26.22 9:28  37  50.8       12       F 35-39                
333   1082 Brian Lea                    M      Honor              MI    US      0:29:34.38 0:29:26.78 9:29  67  57.6       4        M 65-69                
334   923  Ruth Molmen                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:47.10 0:29:26.90 9:29  56  60.0       3        F 55-59                
335   515  Emily Page                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:27.89 0:29:27.54 9:29  15  52.7       12       F 14-16                
336   1969 Kendall Mintus               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:31:09.14 0:29:30.33 9:30  30  50.0       8        F 30-34                
337   1361 Samuel Catanese              M      Arcadia            MI    US      0:29:43.55 0:29:31.02 9:30  39  46.1       23       M 35-39                
338   747  Eric Deighton                M      Grawn              MI    US      0:30:50.09 0:29:31.15 9:30  31  44.2       13       M 30-34                
339   2369 James Manley                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:04.64 0:29:31.34 9:30  22  44.0       23       M 20-24                
340   3874 J. Hoedel                    F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:30:02.56 0:29:31.71 9:30  9   60.7       21       F 1-13                 
341   601  Kaitlin Shinn                F      Laingsburg         MI    US      0:30:23.73 0:29:31.76 9:30  26  50.0       9        F 25-29                
342   1378 Chelsea Hansen               F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:30:14.39 0:29:32.58 9:31  34  50.2       9        F 30-34                
343   1912 C. Lewis                     M      Saugatuck          MI    US      0:30:43.13 0:29:33.45 9:31  11  50.5       36       M 1-13                 
344   1426 Julian Bunker                M      Northport          MI    US      0:31:10.42 0:29:34.22 9:31  30  44.0       14       M 30-34                
345   2421 Adam Vorpagel                M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:30:00.83 0:29:34.27 9:31  28  43.9       23       M 25-29                
346   1425 Robin Bunker                 F      Northport          MI    US      0:31:10.20 0:29:35.50 9:31  28  49.9       10       F 25-29                
347   1387 Darcy Shetler                F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:30:11.25 0:29:36.82 9:32  35  50.2       13       F 35-39                
348   1995 Celeste Czarnecki            F      Okemos             MI    US      0:30:32.17 0:29:37.24 9:32  20  49.9       8        F 20-24                
349   1386 Pete Shetler                 M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:30:11.45 0:29:37.37 9:32  36  45.0       24       M 35-39                
350   1626 Clifford Lewis               M      Saugatuck          MI    US      0:30:46.86 0:29:37.46 9:32  42  46.9       20       M 40-44                
351   826  joan ambrose                 F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:30:00.40 0:29:38.26 9:32  58  61.1       4        F 55-59                
352   666  Timothy Newton               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:11.60 0:29:38.82 9:33  47  48.6       13       M 45-49                
353   2588 Rebecca Russell              F      Grawn              MI    US      0:30:35.48 0:29:38.88 9:33  36  50.3       14       F 35-39                
354   1846 Parker La Pointe             M      Cedar              MI    US      0:30:43.51 0:29:39.54 9:33  18  43.8       21       M 17-19                
355   2674 Lillian Mattern              F      Elk Rapids         MI    US      0:30:25.68 0:29:42.17 9:34  18  49.9       12       F 17-19                
356   1831 Ali Stone                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:51.64 0:29:43.12 9:34  13  54.2       22       F 1-13                 
357   1853 T. Kuester                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:34.42 0:29:45.30 9:35  10  52.2       37       M 1-13                 
358   1959 Taylor Lundberg              F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:30:05.14 0:29:45.55 9:35  19  49.6       13       F 17-19                
359   2103 Meredith Hawes               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:03.86 0:29:46.27 9:35  48  54.3       9        F 45-49                
360   1628 Steven Stock                 M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:30:05.16 0:29:46.33 9:35  36  44.8       25       M 35-39                
361   1704 Micah Reed                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:03.93 0:29:46.35 9:35  14  46.0       37       M 14-16                
362   49   Alexis Chernak               F      Chicago            IL    US      0:29:57.76 0:29:48.59 9:36  35  49.9       15       F 35-39                
363   1517 Mary Braun                   F      Howell             MI    US      0:32:02.26 0:29:50.39 9:36  32  49.5       10       F 30-34                
364   1772 Q. Wiberg                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:15.18 0:29:51.15 9:37  8   57.6       38       M 1-13                 
365   2199 Emmalena Verellen            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:17.82 0:29:52.58 9:37  23  49.4       9        F 20-24                
366   1140 Matthew Wiberg               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:17.87 0:29:53.39 9:37  40  45.9       21       M 40-44                
367   2313 Tony Anderson                M      Buckley            MI    US      0:30:52.98 0:29:53.49 9:37  56  51.7       10       M 55-59                
368   880  Bill Schulz                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:42.45 0:29:54.04 9:37  71  59.1       2        M 70-99                
369   922  Henry Witkop                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:42.55 0:29:54.52 9:38  63  54.7       4        M 60-64                
370   1338 Beth Baesch                  F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:30:09.51 0:29:56.73 9:38  55  58.3       5        F 55-59                
371   2276 Jared Farkas                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:29.62 0:29:58.43 9:39  19  43.3       22       M 17-19                
372   1604 Marriah Sobczak              F      Cedar              MI    US      0:30:27.16 0:30:00.11 9:39  25  49.2       11       F 25-29                
373   513  Taylor Page                  M      Marquette          MI    US      0:31:00.50 0:30:00.35 9:39  23  43.3       24       M 20-24                
374   514  Allison Griswold             F      Marquette          MI    US      0:31:00.52 0:30:00.70 9:40  22  49.2       10       F 20-24                
375   2230 Jordan Ovaitt                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:24.74 0:30:02.30 9:40  35  44.2       26       M 35-39                
376   1591 Rob Eshleman                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:33.17 0:30:04.64 9:41  50  49.0       9        M 50-54                
377   1486 B. Paulson                   M      Davisburg          MI    US      0:30:39.33 0:30:05.49 9:41  11  49.6       39       M 1-13                 
378   2263 Devin Newton                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:10.28 0:30:06.22 9:41  17  43.5       23       M 17-19                
379   1337 Nick Murphy                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:16.80 0:30:06.61 9:41  22  43.1       25       M 20-24                
380   597  Nicole Ovaitt                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:34.98 0:30:07.03 9:42  29  49.0       12       F 25-29                
381   1566 Karin Church                 F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:32:30.86 0:30:07.27 9:42  50  54.8       4        F 50-54                
382   1791 K. Hintz                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:09.86 0:30:07.36 9:42  11  56.1       23       F 1-13                 
383   1455 Jason Ponte                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:28.35 0:30:08.29 9:42  26  43.1       24       M 25-29                
384   2535 Timothy Ford                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:40.72 0:30:09.21 9:42  47  47.8       14       M 45-49                
385   541  Sameer Arora                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:26.96 0:30:10.15 9:43  23  43.0       26       M 20-24                
386   493  Dave Taylor                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:59.37 0:30:11.25 9:43  55  50.8       11       M 55-59                
387   494  Lisa Taylor                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:00.10 0:30:11.59 9:43  56  58.6       6        F 55-59                
388   1988 Allison Tong                 F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:30:25.04 0:30:11.69 9:43  13  53.4       24       F 1-13                 
389   1989 C. Tong                      M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:30:25.04 0:30:11.69 9:43  10  51.4       40       M 1-13                 
390   542  Michael Judge                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:27.54 0:30:12.95 9:44  16  43.9       38       M 14-16                
391   1230 Boualom Thongvan             F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:32:06.34 0:30:13.11 9:44  44  51.6       14       F 40-44                
392   540  Jessyca Judge                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:28.59 0:30:13.60 9:44  22  48.9       11       F 20-24                
393   960  Joane Mitchell               F      Grawn              MI    US      0:30:46.81 0:30:14.36 9:44  59  60.6       7        F 55-59                
394   1671 H. Heller                    M      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:31:30.79 0:30:15.20 9:44  10  51.3       41       M 1-13                 
395   1408 John Medbery                 M      Davison            MI    US      0:32:03.35 0:30:16.42 9:45  42  45.9       22       M 40-44                
396   2291 E. Kirkwood                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:19.14 0:30:16.91 9:45  12  54.4       25       F 1-13                 
397   1958 Stephanie Schichtel          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:44.04 0:30:17.76 9:45  14  52.1       13       F 14-16                
398   1957 Morgan Schichtel             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:44.42 0:30:18.30 9:45  19  48.7       14       F 17-19                
399   1676 A. Pomaranski                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:21.49 0:30:18.40 9:45  12  54.4       26       F 1-13                 
400   1094 Melissa Bibicoff             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:59.69 0:30:18.40 9:45  31  48.7       11       F 30-34                
401   1904 Nolah Grundy                 F      Marion             MI    US      0:31:14.02 0:30:18.41 9:45  14  52.1       14       F 14-16                
402   1488 JODY HANSEN                  F      WILLIAMSBURG       MI    US      0:30:41.82 0:30:18.55 9:45  54  57.0       5        F 50-54                
403   501  Rachel Walker                F      Evanston           IL    US      0:31:44.39 0:30:20.15 9:46  34  48.9       12       F 30-34                
404   2499 Annie Paulson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:24.60 0:30:23.87 9:47  13  53.0       27       F 1-13                 
405   2453 Grace Grove                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:35.13 0:30:26.02 9:48  18  48.7       15       F 17-19                
406   2556 Tim Gardner                  M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:33:32.05 0:30:26.46 9:48  52  49.2       10       M 50-54                
407   2677 mark hall                    M      Ishpeming          MI    US      0:30:55.00 0:30:30.33 9:49  42  45.6       23       M 40-44                
408   2496 Clay Cronin                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:13.30 0:30:30.33 9:49  66  55.1       5        M 65-69                
409   2647 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      0:30:48.22 0:30:31.86 9:50  50  48.3       11       M 50-54                
410   1047 Kate Raven                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:44.86 0:30:34.58 9:50  46  51.8       10       F 45-49                
411   821  Abagail Fashbaugh            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:31.97 0:30:36.28 9:51  23  48.2       12       F 20-24                
412   1248 Ethan Filliez                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:18.56 0:30:36.44 9:51  14  44.8       39       M 14-16                
413   1313 Nathan Cook                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:30.09 0:30:37.70 9:51  30  42.5       15       M 30-34                
414   2036 Frank Moser                  M      Mancelona          MI    US      0:30:48.36 0:30:39.09 9:52  50  48.1       12       M 50-54                
415   525  Molly Straubel               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:33.36 0:30:40.47 9:52  16  49.7       15       F 14-16                
416   530  Sabryna Cisneros             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:16.89 0:30:40.58 9:52  21  48.1       13       F 20-24                
417   2676 Lindsay Bean                 F      Ishpeming          MI    US      0:31:05.57 0:30:40.66 9:52  38  48.9       16       F 35-39                
418   1440 Sherri Hoffman               F      Petoskey           MI    US      0:31:43.75 0:30:41.96 9:53  41  49.7       15       F 40-44                
419   1999 M. WAGNER                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:12.65 0:30:42.42 9:53  12  53.7       28       F 1-13                 
420   2615 SANDRA DUNN                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:58.94 0:30:43.40 9:53  57  58.2       8        F 55-59                
421   2425 Madison Lesoski              F      Farmington         MI    US      0:32:14.64 0:30:43.55 9:53  23  48.1       14       F 20-24                
422   2277 Dan Farkas                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:30.93 0:30:44.96 9:54  48  47.3       15       M 45-49                
423   694  AMBER TURNER                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:03.43 0:30:45.02 9:54  36  48.5       17       F 35-39                
424   1576 Chad Grundy                  M      Marion             MI    US      0:31:44.29 0:30:46.66 9:54  45  46.2       16       M 45-49                
425   1080 Jim Tenbusch                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:23.88 0:30:47.39 9:55  59  51.4       12       M 55-59                
426   2257 Dennis Wilson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:42.52 0:30:50.86 9:56  47  46.7       17       M 45-49                
427   1620 Kenneth Lange                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:12.12 0:30:53.32 9:57  30  42.1       16       M 30-34                
428   830  Michelle Taylor              F      Hope               MI    US      0:32:09.45 0:31:00.73 9:59  42  49.5       16       F 40-44                
429   2596 Janet Courtright             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:08.38 0:31:01.76 9:59  61  60.5       2        F 60-64                
430   1977 PETER HAINES                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:53.61 0:31:01.99 9:59  37  43.2       27       M 35-39                
431   1678 F. Pomaranski                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:58.79 0:31:03.42 10:00 11  48.0       42       M 1-13                 
432   788  Mark Pomaranski              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:58.46 0:31:04.70 10:00 51  47.8       13       M 50-54                
433   2306 Grace Bogart                 F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:32:01.08 0:31:05.09 10:00 18  47.7       16       F 17-19                
434   2304 Katie Rothwell               F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:32:01.02 0:31:05.27 10:00 38  48.3       18       F 35-39                
435   1903 Kayla Brady                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:07.32 0:31:07.77 10:01 18  47.7       17       F 17-19                
436   2038 Zoe Vande Kieft              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:09.43 0:31:09.43 10:02 18  47.6       18       F 17-19                
437   672  Lars Thornton                M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:33:09.42 0:31:11.97 10:03 21  41.6       27       M 20-24                
438   1651 Aselin Neal                  F      Grawn              MI    US      0:31:36.97 0:31:11.98 10:03 13  51.7       29       F 1-13                 
439   1740 F. O'Brien                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:57.54 0:31:13.23 10:03 10  49.8       43       M 1-13                 
440   1978 Andrew Paterson              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:33:15.38 0:31:13.62 10:03 45  45.5       18       M 45-49                
441   2183 Kaden Gillow                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:56.04 0:31:14.26 10:03 22  41.6       28       M 20-24                
442   1908 B. Plum                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:17.82 0:31:14.64 10:03 12  52.8       30       F 1-13                 
443   2654 Amanda Markham               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:34.67 0:31:14.68 10:03 29  47.3       13       F 25-29                
444   1045 Colin O'Brien                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:59.29 0:31:14.75 10:03 43  44.8       24       M 40-44                
445   1432 Michelle Morrison            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:32:21.37 0:31:16.39 10:04 25  47.2       14       F 25-29                
446   891  Pam McGraw                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:18.39 0:31:19.58 10:05 58  57.8       9        F 55-59                
447   804  Andrew Durocher              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:38.12 0:31:19.63 10:05 16  42.3       40       M 14-16                
448   1966 Tyler Machiela               M      Empire             MI    US      0:32:43.55 0:31:20.20 10:05 26  41.4       25       M 25-29                
449   803  Emma Durocher                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:38.36 0:31:20.72 10:05 18  47.3       19       F 17-19                
450   892  Joe McGraw                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:18.85 0:31:20.72 10:05 57  49.7       13       M 55-59                
451   2637 Amanda Meyer                 F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:33:24.42 0:31:21.55 10:06 18  47.3       20       F 17-19                
452   997  Theresa Brown                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:50.50 0:31:22.02 10:06 60  59.1       3        F 60-64                
453   1235 Ryan Tabaczka                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:15.61 0:31:22.13 10:06 42  44.3       25       M 40-44                
454   1143 Isabell Wejrowski            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:45.51 0:31:22.30 10:06 19  47.1       21       F 17-19                
455   2184 Andrew Honrath               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:56.02 0:31:22.48 10:06 33  41.9       17       M 30-34                
456   1803 C. Tabaczka                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:15.02 0:31:22.50 10:06 12  46.0       44       M 1-13                 
457   1142 Ryan Wejrowski               M      Traverse city      MI    US      0:31:45.52 0:31:22.82 10:06 46  45.6       19       M 45-49                
458   1820 M. Ranger                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:39.90 0:31:22.84 10:06 11  53.9       31       F 1-13                 
459   2465 Tim Myers                    M      Chicago            IL    US      0:32:30.45 0:31:23.71 10:06 28  41.4       26       M 25-29                
460   884  Julie Myers                  F      Falmouth           ME    US      0:32:30.75 0:31:24.01 10:06 55  55.6       10       F 55-59                
461   2069 Tom Kimball                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:21.43 0:31:24.16 10:06 52  47.7       14       M 50-54                
462   1271 Heather Ranger               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:41.01 0:31:24.58 10:07 46  50.5       11       F 45-49                
463   915  Carolyn Keith                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:57.20 0:31:25.98 10:07 61  59.7       4        F 60-64                
464   1648 Thomas Hursey                M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:33:23.35 0:31:26.09 10:07 18  41.4       24       M 17-19                
465   2402 Renee Milbourne              F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      0:32:15.59 0:31:26.43 10:07 50  52.5       6        F 50-54                
466   3881 Gabby DiVergilio             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:31:38.75 0:31:26.80 10:07 14  50.2       16       F 14-16                
467   2447 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:34:09.79 0:31:28.22 10:08 40  48.2       17       F 40-44                
468   808  Lindsay Benedict             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:11.17 0:31:28.65 10:08 30  46.9       13       F 30-34                
469   1610 Kimberly Hill                F      Lakewood           OH    US      0:32:01.83 0:31:28.94 10:08 29  46.9       15       F 25-29                
470   768  Heather Roggen               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:54.84 0:31:29.06 10:08 36  47.3       19       F 35-39                
471   767  Chris Roggen                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:54.92 0:31:29.32 10:08 43  44.5       26       M 40-44                
472   639  Kristen Boomer               F      Beulah             MI    US      0:34:08.29 0:31:31.01 10:09 27  46.9       16       F 25-29                
473   2254 Ashley Gavaldon              F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:31:55.13 0:31:33.33 10:09 34  47.0       14       F 30-34                
474   2652 Anna Dunlap                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:05.72 0:31:34.91 10:10 34  47.0       15       F 30-34                
475   1129 Debra Swoverland             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:05.47 0:31:35.31 10:10 31  46.7       16       F 30-34                
476   2585 Zac Ligon                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:42.86 0:31:35.68 10:10 46  45.3       20       M 45-49                
477   2586 Jen Ligon/rennie             F      traverse city      MI    US      0:31:43.19 0:31:36.45 10:10 47  50.6       12       F 45-49                
478   1583 Anne Groleau                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:58.78 0:31:37.28 10:11 52  53.4       7        F 50-54                
479   1936 Jacques Burgess              M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:32:56.20 0:31:38.07 10:11 50  46.6       15       M 50-54                
480   2155 E. Rittenhouse               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:39.08 0:31:39.08 10:11 12  52.1       32       F 1-13                 
481   2181 Jake Radtke                  M      Grawn              MI    US      0:35:10.67 0:31:40.08 10:12 18  41.1       25       M 17-19                
482   2354 Cat Muncey                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:51.12 0:31:41.51 10:12 35  46.9       20       F 35-39                
483   603  Alainica Zerka               F      Laingsburg         MI    US      0:34:26.53 0:31:42.11 10:12 23  46.6       15       F 20-24                
484   1049 Lynn Schmuker                F      Cedar              MI    US      0:34:06.20 0:31:43.20 10:13 28  46.6       17       F 25-29                
485   787  Carrine Pomaranski           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:39.11 0:31:43.22 10:13 43  48.8       18       F 40-44                
486   1703 L. Plamondon                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:59.65 0:31:44.37 10:13 8   54.1       45       M 1-13                 
487   1191 Leo Dion                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:30.52 0:31:47.54 10:14 42  43.7       27       M 40-44                
488   4902 Cody Stowe                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:40.48 0:31:48.51 10:14 23  40.8       29       M 20-24                
489   2506 Gary Popovits                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:16.54 0:31:48.54 10:14 42  43.7       28       M 40-44                
490   2509 O. Popovits                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:16.79 0:31:48.90 10:14 7   57.5       46       M 1-13                 
491   1985 Emily Leuenberger            F      Honor              MI    US      0:32:05.16 0:31:50.01 10:15 40  47.6       19       F 40-44                
492   2006 Alisha Cochrun               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:23.85 0:31:50.33 10:15 33  46.5       17       F 30-34                
493   1336 Erin Murphy                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:01.03 0:31:51.73 10:15 18  46.6       22       F 17-19                
494   1156 Steve Wells                  M      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:33:06.63 0:31:52.75 10:16 41  43.3       29       M 40-44                
495   2156 H. Rittenhouse               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:53.51 0:31:53.51 10:16 9   56.2       33       F 1-13                 
496   1778 C. Wells                     M      Grand Haven        MI    US      0:33:06.06 0:31:54.54 10:16 10  48.7       47       M 1-13                 
497   1777 S. Fischer                   F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:33:06.95 0:31:55.25 10:16 10  54.5       34       F 1-13                 
498   2341 Fayth Lautner                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:23.65 0:31:55.44 10:17 21  46.3       16       F 20-24                
499   2534 Caleb Corwin                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:25.08 0:31:55.64 10:17 19  40.7       26       M 17-19                
500   1155 Hillary Fischer              F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:33:07.15 0:31:55.95 10:17 37  46.9       21       F 35-39                
501   2137 erica lefler                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:56.14 0:31:56.26 10:17 28  46.2       18       F 25-29                
502   1548 Anna Pemble                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:17.85 0:31:57.17 10:17 40  47.5       20       F 40-44                
503   2044 Peter Raphael                M      Maple City         MI    US      0:32:48.81 0:31:57.27 10:17 68  53.5       6        M 65-69                
504   2195 Alexandra Raphael            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:48.65 0:31:57.85 10:17 32  46.2       18       F 30-34                
505   1473 emily garcia                 F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:00.63 0:31:58.50 10:18 38  47.0       22       F 35-39                
506   1344 Kaitlynn Brown               F      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:00.53 0:31:58.68 10:18 29  46.2       19       F 25-29                
507   925  Weston Buchan                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:19.22 0:31:59.86 10:18 30  40.7       18       M 30-34                
508   2361 David Lange                  M      Bay City           MI    US      0:33:18.26 0:32:00.38 10:18 54  47.5       16       M 50-54                
509   1472 danny garcia                 M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:33:00.94 0:32:00.42 10:18 49  45.7       21       M 45-49                
510   946  Abby Palisin                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:06.18 0:32:00.50 10:18 22  46.1       17       F 20-24                
511   945  Liz Palisin                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:06.27 0:32:00.63 10:18 25  46.1       20       F 25-29                
512   2695 Becky Hollington             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:07.59 0:32:01.36 10:18 67  63.3       1        F 65-69                
513   2279 Jonathan Coffia              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:42.10 0:32:01.84 10:19 33  41.0       19       M 30-34                
514   1446 Julia Szilagyi               F      Naples             FL    US      0:32:41.81 0:32:02.81 10:19 28  46.1       21       F 25-29                
515   1559 Ben Premo                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:35.54 0:32:02.91 10:19 38  42.2       28       M 35-39                
516   807  Albert Benedict              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:45.63 0:32:03.00 10:19 29  40.6       27       M 25-29                
517   2196 Justin Thorington            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:54.00 0:32:03.48 10:19 33  41.0       20       M 30-34                
518   2290 Pete Kirkwood                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:21.72 0:32:03.70 10:19 48  45.3       22       M 45-49                
519   2690 Jill Jennings                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:42.16 0:32:04.57 10:19 52  52.6       8        F 50-54                
520   2414 B. RIPMASTER                 M      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:33:02.70 0:32:05.86 10:20 10  48.4       48       M 1-13                 
521   1818 M. Cox                       M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:33:29.49 0:32:06.01 10:20 12  45.0       49       M 1-13                 
522   1436 Betsy Kolarevic              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:05.90 0:32:07.93 10:21 48  50.3       13       F 45-49                
523   2149 Terri Thelen                 F      Fowler             MI    US      0:35:06.71 0:32:09.58 10:21 44  48.5       21       F 40-44                
524   2413 Scott Ripmaster              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:07.29 0:32:09.75 10:21 44  43.8       30       M 40-44                
525   584  Matthew Heimburger           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:41.68 0:32:12.39 10:22 26  40.3       28       M 25-29                
526   1622 Rachel Swaffer               F      Arlington          VA    US      0:33:56.39 0:32:18.05 10:24 27  45.7       22       F 25-29                
527   1572 Lindyn VanTil                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:23.72 0:32:23.06 10:25 22  45.6       18       F 20-24                
528   1748 Isabelle Jaquish             F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:33:38.95 0:32:23.11 10:25 15  47.9       17       F 14-16                
529   2498 Samantha Kortas              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:17.42 0:32:23.23 10:25 24  45.6       19       F 20-24                
530   1484 danielle paulson             F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:33:01.40 0:32:24.35 10:26 37  46.2       23       F 35-39                
531   2253 K. Orton                     M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:33:40.01 0:32:25.27 10:26 11  46.0       50       M 1-13                 
532   1760 D. Zrimec                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:39.89 0:32:26.06 10:26 11  46.0       51       M 1-13                 
533   1611 Jacalyn Hill                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:59.31 0:32:26.17 10:26 24  45.5       20       F 20-24                
534   1612 Kyler Bradley                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:00.22 0:32:26.41 10:26 26  40.0       29       M 25-29                
535   2555 Maggie Laureto               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:36.99 0:32:28.49 10:27 39  46.4       24       F 35-39                
536   1658 T. Jensen                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:01.76 0:32:29.28 10:27 12  44.4       52       M 1-13                 
537   2026 Jill Chumbler                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:53.86 0:32:29.30 10:27 43  47.6       22       F 40-44                
538   1708 Ashton Knipe                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:58.46 0:32:30.89 10:28 13  43.2       53       M 1-13                 
539   975  Lynn Heithoff                F      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      0:35:10.62 0:32:30.94 10:28 48  49.7       14       F 45-49                
540   2560 Crystal Clark                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:40.14 0:32:32.07 10:28 38  46.2       25       F 35-39                
541   1746 D. Payne                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:54.80 0:32:32.80 10:29 10  47.7       54       M 1-13                 
542   1327 Linda Leppek                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:33:02.91 0:32:33.90 10:29 61  57.6       5        F 60-64                
543   585  David Heimburger             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:04.45 0:32:34.02 10:29 57  47.9       14       M 55-59                
544   2390 Robert Kuhn                  M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:32:51.48 0:32:34.28 10:29 55  47.1       15       M 55-59                
545   2388 Erin Kuhn                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:51.81 0:32:34.30 10:29 30  45.3       19       F 30-34                
546   1672 A. Heller                    F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:34:16.18 0:32:34.91 10:29 8   57.0       35       F 1-13                 
547   1603 Nancy Bannatyne              F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:34:14.52 0:32:35.10 10:29 48  49.6       15       F 45-49                
548   2486 Lisa Burkhard                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:39.39 0:32:36.12 10:30 36  45.7       26       F 35-39                
549   1413 Robert Stapleton             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:53.13 0:32:36.30 10:30 32  40.1       21       M 30-34                
550   2389 Micah Wise                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:51.87 0:32:36.35 10:30 37  41.1       29       M 35-39                
551   586  Christopher Heimburger       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:04.77 0:32:36.71 10:30 25  39.8       30       M 25-29                
552   766  Megan Steinebach             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:56.83 0:32:36.84 10:30 26  45.3       23       F 25-29                
553   2364 Erika Solomonson             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:00.32 0:32:37.20 10:30 49  44.9       23       M 45-49                
554   765  Jack Craggs                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:32:57.02 0:32:37.41 10:30 26  39.8       31       M 25-29                
555   1575 Teri Brady                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:37.18 0:32:37.47 10:30 45  48.2       16       F 45-49                
556   1203 Tricia Davies                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:59.53 0:32:37.99 10:30 62  58.2       6        F 60-64                
557   1414 Frances Stapleton            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:53.77 0:32:38.20 10:30 31  45.2       20       F 30-34                
558   1801 S. Cobb                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:30.64 0:32:42.93 10:32 10  53.1       36       F 1-13                 
559   1802 Spencer Cobb                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:32.62 0:32:45.83 10:33 13  42.8       55       M 1-13                 
560   7866 Unknown Partic. 7866         M                                       0:32:47.42 0:32:47.42 10:33                1        No Age Given           
561   2355 Jala Wharton                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:51.62 0:32:51.62 10:35 33  45.0       21       F 30-34                
562   1424 Mike Dombrowski              M      Lansing            MI    US      0:35:17.27 0:32:53.42 10:35 32  39.8       22       M 30-34                
563   1423 Jill Dombrowski              F      Lansing            MI    US      0:35:20.43 0:32:53.88 10:35 33  45.0       22       F 30-34                
564   1705 McKenzie Reed                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:10.14 0:32:54.13 10:35 14  48.0       18       F 14-16                
565   1469 Naomi Boonzaaijer            F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:35:03.10 0:32:55.62 10:36 19  44.8       23       F 17-19                
566   2529 Brady Read                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:37.19 0:32:57.05 10:36 14  41.6       41       M 14-16                
567   3876 Veronica McNally             F      Franklin           MI    US      0:33:07.85 0:32:57.24 10:36 39  45.8       27       F 35-39                
568   2258 Taylor Birgy                 F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:33:10.81 0:32:57.61 10:37 22  44.8       21       F 20-24                
569   2427 R. Cotton                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:01.23 0:32:58.23 10:37 11  51.3       37       F 1-13                 
570   1176 Kelly Bantle-Miller          F      Belmont            MI    US      0:34:08.53 0:32:59.69 10:37 46  48.0       17       F 45-49                
571   1335 Jordan Durga                 M      Manton             MI    US      0:34:10.27 0:33:01.29 10:38 31  39.5       23       M 30-34                
572   1809 Madelyn Taylor               F      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:05.69 0:33:04.57 10:39 18  44.8       24       F 17-19                
573   1253 Charles Taylor               M      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:05.77 0:33:04.87 10:39 54  46.0       17       M 50-54                
574   1098 Alex Schelhaas               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:34:11.42 0:33:07.23 10:40 31  39.4       24       M 30-34                
575   2683 chris roxburgh               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:18.64 0:33:08.39 10:40 39  41.1       30       M 35-39                
576   2682 bea roxburgh                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:19.03 0:33:08.84 10:40 39  45.5       28       F 35-39                
577   2424 Andrew Morgan                M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:34:45.89 0:33:11.03 10:41 27  39.1       32       M 25-29                
578   537  Lauren May                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:08.75 0:33:16.85 10:43 14  47.4       19       F 14-16                
579   2219 Terry Brick                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:49.42 0:33:16.91 10:43 57  46.8       16       M 55-59                
580   789  Paige MacKinnon              F      Empire             MI    US      0:36:55.22 0:33:16.94 10:43 22  44.4       22       F 20-24                
581   2442 Linda Slater Marschner       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:54.77 0:33:18.84 10:43 47  48.0       18       F 45-49                
582   1366 Jenny McKellar               F      Cedar              MI    US      0:33:43.71 0:33:19.88 10:44 37  44.9       29       F 35-39                
583   1991 Michelle Zamaites            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:35:00.05 0:33:19.91 10:44 46  47.6       19       F 45-49                
584   1848 D. McKellar                  M      CEDAR              MI    US      0:33:43.50 0:33:20.93 10:44 9   48.8       56       M 1-13                 
585   74   Tina Noffsinger              F      Frankfort          MI    US      0:35:00.20 0:33:21.05 10:44 57  53.6       11       F 55-59                
586   1916 Victoria Sutherland          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:11.04 0:33:23.04 10:45 56  53.0       12       F 55-59                
587   1173 Robin Champagne              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:10.82 0:33:23.52 10:45 53  51.2       9        F 50-54                
588   1256 Mark Roberts                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:27.80 0:33:24.36 10:45 30  39.0       25       M 30-34                
589   1036 Matthew Hurd                 M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:34:37.42 0:33:25.36 10:45 39  40.7       31       M 35-39                
590   973  Scott Heithoff               M      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      0:36:07.21 0:33:25.87 10:46 48  43.5       24       M 45-49                
591   1976 MICHELLE BECKER              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:19.92 0:33:29.45 10:47 34  44.3       23       F 30-34                
592   1466 Elizabeth Troost             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:33.27 0:33:33.36 10:48 28  44.0       24       F 25-29                
593   883  Maggie Troost                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:33.29 0:33:34.57 10:48 23  44.0       23       F 20-24                
594   1056 Beth Payne                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:58.56 0:33:36.21 10:49 48  48.1       20       F 45-49                
595   2422 Keelan McNulty               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:27.05 0:33:37.05 10:49 39  40.5       32       M 35-39                
596   619  S. Goldman                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:06.00 0:33:37.75 10:49 10  46.2       57       M 1-13                 
597   2423 Meri McNulty                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:26.84 0:33:40.22 10:50 37  44.5       30       F 35-39                
598   1461 Jake Lamb                    M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:37:14.92 0:33:40.86 10:50 27  38.5       33       M 25-29                
599   620  T. Goldman                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:05.88 0:33:41.31 10:51 11  44.3       58       M 1-13                 
600   1980 K. Paterson                  F      ANN ARBOR          MI    US      0:37:38.54 0:33:42.69 10:51 9   53.2       38       F 1-13                 
601   2127 Katharine Venner             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:23.45 0:33:43.31 10:51 27  43.8       25       F 25-29                
602   1543 Carrie Walters               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:50.22 0:33:43.47 10:51 42  45.5       23       F 40-44                
603   2428 Ramona Cotton                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:47.20 0:33:44.20 10:52 48  47.9       21       F 45-49                
604   474  Chris Rogers                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:38.62 0:33:45.32 10:52 37  39.7       33       M 35-39                
605   1547 Ashley Schulz                F      Brighton           MI    US      0:34:23.03 0:33:49.91 10:53 38  44.4       31       F 35-39                
606   702  John Arens                   M      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:08.71 0:33:51.89 10:54 55  45.3       17       M 55-59                
607   2454 Molly Redker                 F      Stanwood           MI    US      0:36:02.01 0:33:53.40 10:54 40  44.8       24       F 40-44                
608   2000 Angela Bauer                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:32.04 0:33:53.58 10:55 42  45.3       25       F 40-44                
609   904  Samantha Plamondon           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:12.79 0:33:55.22 10:55 35  43.8       32       F 35-39                
610   740  Nathan Keever                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:22.94 0:33:55.28 10:55 42  41.0       31       M 40-44                
611   1998 STEPHANIE WAGNER             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:24.80 0:33:55.29 10:55 48  47.7       22       F 45-49                
612   2545 Rhomba Savoy                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:04.29 0:33:57.55 10:56 51  49.2       10       F 50-54                
613   1632 Craig Priest                 M                                       0:34:10.61 0:33:57.89 10:56 48  42.8       25       M 45-49                
614   2544 Athena Gillespie             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:04.56 0:33:57.91 10:56 16  44.9       20       F 14-16                
615   2067 Michelle Walter              F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:34:50.17 0:33:59.78 10:57 34  43.6       24       F 30-34                
616   1737 D. Love                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:43.18 0:34:00.30 10:57 12  42.4       59       M 1-13                 
617   647  Caroline Sulich              F      Birmingham         MI    US      0:35:08.95 0:34:01.31 10:57 23  43.4       24       F 20-24                
618   703  Jolyn Arens                  F      Cedar              MI    US      0:34:21.02 0:34:01.58 10:57 54  50.7       11       F 50-54                
619   1736 Kaitlin Hurd                 F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:34:16.06 0:34:03.34 10:58 15  45.6       21       F 14-16                
620   1146 Lynn Eickholt                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:35:28.89 0:34:03.64 10:58 19  43.4       25       F 17-19                
621   2510 Jeanette Jeffrey             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:39.34 0:34:03.79 10:58 45  46.1       23       F 45-49                
622   2504 Madelyn Picardat             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:53.18 0:34:05.39 10:58 17  44.0       26       F 17-19                
623   1805 Rosemary Salgat              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:11.19 0:34:05.58 10:58 16  44.7       22       F 14-16                
624   2477 Ben Thelen                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:53.41 0:34:05.85 10:58 16  38.9       42       M 14-16                
625   545  Morgan Chalup                F      Empire             MI    US      0:35:29.64 0:34:06.56 10:59 30  43.3       25       F 30-34                
626   2078 Colleen Gilligan             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:56.62 0:34:07.07 10:59 32  43.3       26       F 30-34                
627   2363 Khloe Lange                  F      Bay City           MI    US      0:35:29.30 0:34:07.91 10:59 19  43.3       27       F 17-19                
628   912  Mike Reed                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:24.04 0:34:08.00 10:59 61  47.2       5        M 60-64                
629   648  Andrew Sulich                M      Birmingham         MI    US      0:35:15.83 0:34:08.29 10:59 59  46.4       18       M 55-59                
630   1599 Michael Herban               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:06.06 0:34:08.40 10:59 45  41.6       26       M 45-49                
631   1546 Matthew Hannah               M      Novi               MI    US      0:35:14.50 0:34:09.96 11:00 34  38.6       26       M 30-34                
632   1545 Andrea Hannah                F      Novi               MI    US      0:35:14.67 0:34:11.11 11:00 34  43.4       27       F 30-34                
633   1106 Julie Zrimec                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:27.29 0:34:12.54 11:01 47  46.8       24       F 45-49                
634   1124 Joey Kurtz                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:52.42 0:34:13.13 11:01 31  38.1       27       M 30-34                
635   1154 Joe Pellerito                M      Macomb             MI    US      0:35:36.97 0:34:13.15 11:01 57  45.5       19       M 55-59                
636   1766 Hope Kurtz                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:53.03 0:34:13.24 11:01 18  43.3       28       F 17-19                
637   516  Erin Anderson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:12.16 0:34:14.87 11:01 30  43.1       28       F 30-34                
638   1715 Hannah Heithoff              F      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      0:36:51.96 0:34:15.13 11:01 17  43.8       29       F 17-19                
639   1758 Ryan Zrimec                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:30.71 0:34:15.50 11:02 17  43.8       30       F 17-19                
640   2001 Gerald Sieggreen             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:06.48 0:34:17.36 11:02 80  60.5       3        M 70-99                
641   2640 Lydia Bedford                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:35:34.11 0:34:17.87 11:02 31  43.1       29       F 30-34                
642   770  Kristy Schmittling           F      Belmont            MI    US      0:34:56.70 0:34:18.31 11:03 39  44.0       33       F 35-39                
643   1718 Jordan Sternicki             M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      0:34:34.12 0:34:19.47 11:03 16  38.6       43       M 14-16                
644   2049 Ruby Miller                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:36:08.34 0:34:21.01 11:03 24  43.0       25       F 20-24                
645   2403 Amelia Howard                F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:35:08.55 0:34:21.44 11:04 31  43.0       30       F 30-34                
646   2360 Carrie Ballou                F      Williamston        MI    US      0:37:58.92 0:34:23.24 11:04 46  46.1       25       F 45-49                
647   2668 B. Heeres                    M      Allegan            MI    US      0:37:38.66 0:34:23.62 11:04 7   53.2       60       M 1-13                 
648   596  Mike Boyer                   M      Kewadin            MI    US      0:35:33.74 0:34:23.95 11:04 65  48.4       7        M 65-69                
649   2265 Kerry Baughman               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:35:57.77 0:34:24.49 11:04 51  48.5       12       F 50-54                
650   2268 Kirk Baughman                M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:35:56.87 0:34:24.99 11:05 20  37.7       30       M 20-24                
651   1429 Kelli Cravey                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:36.91 0:34:26.59 11:05 40  44.0       26       F 40-44                
652   1565 Margaret Jameson             F      Madison            WI    US      0:37:27.35 0:34:27.68 11:06 25  42.9       26       F 25-29                
653   2436 Katia Skarupinski            F      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:24.45 0:34:27.87 11:06 20  42.8       26       F 20-24                
654   2365 Dianna Johnson               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:03.69 0:34:28.05 11:06 51  48.5       13       F 50-54                
655   2288 J. Bulger                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:22.01 0:34:30.00 11:06 10  45.0       61       M 1-13                 
656   2435 Jeanne Skarupinski           F      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:26.77 0:34:30.01 11:06 56  51.3       13       F 55-59                
657   2284 Susan Bulger                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:21.28 0:34:30.10 11:06 37  43.4       34       F 35-39                
658   1607 David Mengebier              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:42.17 0:34:30.55 11:06 61  46.7       6        M 60-64                
659   587  Maddisen Coil                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:00.49 0:34:30.75 11:07 26  42.8       27       F 25-29                
660   1428 Karen McCrary                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:41.89 0:34:31.09 11:07 51  48.4       14       F 50-54                
661   2152 Jack Casey                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:32.27 0:34:31.39 11:07 36  38.6       34       M 35-39                
662   2061 Audrey Fradette              F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:37:38.45 0:34:31.95 11:07 29  42.8       28       F 25-29                
663   855  Matthew McCalpin             M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:34:39.40 0:34:32.41 11:07 29  37.6       34       M 25-29                
664   1564 Zita Jameson                 F      Marquette          MI    US      0:37:31.80 0:34:32.57 11:07 18  42.9       31       F 17-19                
665   2443 Shannon Eno                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:27.60 0:34:32.87 11:07 38  39.1       35       M 35-39                
666   879  Marilyn Schulz               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:04.60 0:34:33.15 11:07 65  57.1       2        F 65-69                
667   949  Joe Sigmund                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:40.82 0:34:34.21 11:08 56  44.7       20       M 55-59                
668   1412 Alli Turner                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:49.41 0:34:34.59 11:08 31  42.7       31       F 30-34                
669   944  Jeff Palisin                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:40.94 0:34:35.01 11:08 54  44.0       18       M 50-54                
670   1415 Patrick Foley                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:49.41 0:34:35.36 11:08 29  37.6       35       M 25-29                
671   1411 Brandon Foley                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:49.91 0:34:35.55 11:08 38  39.1       36       M 35-39                
672   760  Kendall Chapple              M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:34:58.34 0:34:36.60 11:08 16  38.3       44       M 14-16                
673   506  Elizabeth Riley Boyer        F      Chicago            IL    US      0:35:46.02 0:34:36.91 11:08 34  42.9       32       F 30-34                
674   2547 Rory Barrett                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:37:49.95 0:34:37.08 11:09 35  38.3       37       M 35-39                
675   1503 Ben Belyea                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:49.63 0:34:37.33 11:09 38  39.0       38       M 35-39                
676   674  Victoria Morris              F      Haslett            MI    US      0:36:01.17 0:34:37.86 11:09 32  42.7       33       F 30-34                
677   792  Kevin Page                   M      Mount Vernon       OH    US      0:38:05.65 0:34:38.38 11:09 45  41.0       27       M 45-49                
678   1849 B. McKellar                  M      CEDAR              MI    US      0:35:42.26 0:34:39.20 11:09 7   52.8       62       M 1-13                 
679   1367 Dustin McKellar              M      Cedar              MI    US      0:35:42.24 0:34:39.24 11:09 38  39.0       39       M 35-39                
680   2675 Christopher Cameron          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:30.89 0:34:44.45 11:11 52  43.1       19       M 50-54                
681   2331 Sam Shore                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:33.15 0:34:45.01 11:11 64  47.5       7        M 60-64                
682   1010 Jeffrey Fouch                M      Cheboygan          MI    US      0:36:00.74 0:34:46.34 11:12 30  37.4       28       M 30-34                
683   2671 Luke Krolikowski             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:21.36 0:34:46.54 11:12 32  37.6       29       M 30-34                
684   761  Tim Chapple                  M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:35:08.39 0:34:46.70 11:12 45  40.9       28       M 45-49                
685   1009 Johanna Mauk                 F      Cheboygan          MI    US      0:36:00.71 0:34:46.95 11:12 28  42.5       29       F 25-29                
686   2692 Clare Cameron                F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:29.31 0:34:47.27 11:12 16  43.8       23       F 14-16                
687   1083 Wendy Nienhouse              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:08.78 0:34:48.61 11:12 52  48.5       15       F 50-54                
688   1400 Liz Lidiard                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:48.21 0:34:48.72 11:12 25  42.4       30       F 25-29                
689   1265 Angela Clem                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:21.79 0:34:49.60 11:13 50  47.4       16       F 50-54                
690   1319 Grace Keyser                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:48.01 0:34:49.84 11:13 20  42.4       27       F 20-24                
691   3864 Todd Nienhouse               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:10.44 0:34:50.06 11:13 50  42.3       20       M 50-54                
692   2399 Kendra Scott                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:35:10.99 0:34:50.44 11:13 48  46.4       26       F 45-49                
693   1383 Alex Heming                  M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:36:08.02 0:34:50.57 11:13 26  37.3       36       M 25-29                
694   3873 H. Hoedel                    F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:36:05.32 0:34:50.79 11:13 12  47.3       39       F 1-13                 
695   472  Douglas GAGE                 M      Okemos             MI    US      0:37:30.64 0:34:51.55 11:13 64  47.4       8        M 60-64                
696   1652 Gabrielle Neal               F      Grawn              MI    US      0:36:05.05 0:34:51.88 11:13 15  44.5       24       F 14-16                
697   1347 Nicholas Gravlin             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:17.22 0:34:51.88 11:13 28  37.2       37       M 25-29                
698   1320 hannah keyser                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:48.07 0:34:51.90 11:13 21  42.4       28       F 20-24                
699   1037 Sara Love                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:35.81 0:34:52.93 11:14 43  44.3       27       F 40-44                
700   1771 Kennedy Kibbey               F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:34:54.47 0:34:54.47 11:14 16  43.7       25       F 14-16                
701   1085 Jason Miller                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:03.91 0:34:55.83 11:15 46  41.0       29       M 45-49                
702   1358 Michael Corcoran             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:34.52 0:34:56.24 11:15 61  46.1       9        M 60-64                
703   1765 Faith Kurtz                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:38.35 0:34:58.78 11:16 18  42.4       32       F 17-19                
704   2348 Debra Pojar                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:44.62 0:34:59.49 11:16 51  47.7       17       F 50-54                
705   2349 Sarah Petkovsek              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:44.49 0:34:59.72 11:16 23  42.2       29       F 20-24                
706   2689 Terry Howe                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:41.36 0:35:00.57 11:16 60  45.6       10       M 60-64                
707   581  Buck Rathbun                 M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:36:26.09 0:35:00.77 11:16 13  40.1       63       M 1-13                 
708   582  Meghan Roy                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:26.16 0:35:01.46 11:16 16  43.5       26       F 14-16                
709   1639 Addison Wood                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:53.55 0:35:01.52 11:16 18  42.4       33       F 17-19                
710   1150 Heather Harrington           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:19.62 0:35:01.75 11:16 43  44.2       28       F 40-44                
711   1775 M. Harrington                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:19.61 0:35:01.84 11:17 8   53.0       40       F 1-13                 
712   1674 A. McIntyre                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:36:32.29 0:35:02.39 11:17 11  48.2       41       F 1-13                 
713   2494 Mary Kelley                  F      Fife Lake          MI    US      0:35:49.12 0:35:02.64 11:17 55  49.8       14       F 55-59                
714   1640 Allison Wood                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:53.34 0:35:04.00 11:17 18  42.3       34       F 17-19                
715   1967 Bradley Anderson             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:22.38 0:35:04.90 11:18 52  42.7       21       M 50-54                
716   1038 Erik Jensen                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:39.07 0:35:06.07 11:18 47  41.1       30       M 45-49                
717   1657 D. Jensen                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:39.68 0:35:07.41 11:18 11  42.5       64       M 1-13                 
718   2063 M. Reinhart                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:25.99 0:35:08.37 11:19 11  48.1       42       F 1-13                 
719   2475 Chloe Smith                  F      Portage            MI    US      0:38:04.80 0:35:08.76 11:19 15  44.1       27       F 14-16                
720   670  Nichele Hursey               F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:37:04.51 0:35:08.99 11:19 52  48.0       18       F 50-54                
721   1897 N. Church                    M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:37:32.56 0:35:10.37 11:19 12  41.0       65       M 1-13                 
722   2013 A. Kohler                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:52.32 0:35:14.09 11:20 11  48.0       43       F 1-13                 
723   2256 Teresa Miller                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:36.26 0:35:14.89 11:21 56  50.2       15       F 55-59                
724   1723 L. Welch                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:21.45 0:35:16.42 11:21 11  47.9       44       F 1-13                 
725   1084 Kym Dowlan                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:46.57 0:35:16.49 11:21 46  44.9       27       F 45-49                
726   992  Karin Killian                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:22.61 0:35:16.92 11:21 44  44.2       29       F 40-44                
727   970  Kendal Killian               M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:38:22.29 0:35:17.94 11:22 40  38.9       32       M 40-44                
728   907  Catherine Schoech            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:30.90 0:35:22.17 11:23 28  41.7       31       F 25-29                
729   908  JL Schaffer                  M      Round Top          NY    US      0:37:31.02 0:35:22.46 11:23 27  36.7       38       M 25-29                
730   1996 Jennifer Tank                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:48.82 0:35:24.34 11:24 46  44.8       28       F 45-49                
731   854  Sara Tonder                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:58.04 0:35:24.90 11:24 32  41.7       34       F 30-34                
732   1892 N. Petz                      M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:35:42.79 0:35:25.02 11:24 7   51.7       66       M 1-13                 
733   1551 Lauren Petz                  F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:35:43.14 0:35:25.36 11:24 34  41.9       35       F 30-34                
734   2074 K. Zuidersma                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:37:43.67 0:35:26.20 11:24 10  49.1       45       F 1-13                 
735   2385 Andrea Wilcox                F      Birmingham         MI    US      0:35:56.67 0:35:26.51 11:24 40  42.8       30       F 40-44                
736   2076 John Zuidersma               M      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:38:10.08 0:35:27.35 11:25 37  37.8       40       M 35-39                
737   1073 Halley Brandsen              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:56.53 0:35:27.41 11:25 32  41.7       36       F 30-34                
738   1074 Nate Brandsen                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:56.60 0:35:27.48 11:25 35  37.4       41       M 35-39                
739   2075 N. Zuidersma                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:38:10.25 0:35:27.52 11:25 8   52.4       46       F 1-13                 
740   928  Dan Troutman                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:38.77 0:35:29.05 11:25 68  48.2       8        M 65-69                
741   729  Sally Hakim                  F      Naperville         IL    US      0:38:42.21 0:35:29.55 11:25 19  41.6       35       F 17-19                
742   2405 Andrew Howard                M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:36:18.05 0:35:30.92 11:26 34  37.2       30       M 30-34                
743   968  Isabelle Reamer              F      Grawn              MI    US      0:36:59.73 0:35:32.23 11:26 20  41.6       30       F 20-24                
744   967  Courtney Kipke               F      Grawn              MI    US      0:37:00.07 0:35:32.30 11:26 43  43.5       31       F 40-44                
745   1631 Lisa Six                     F                                       0:35:58.60 0:35:32.74 11:26 39  42.4       35       F 35-39                
746   535  Jen May                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:23.25 0:35:34.06 11:27 45  44.2       29       F 45-49                
747   1095 Kaylene Smith                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:51.73 0:35:36.12 11:28 55  49.1       16       F 55-59                
748   1643 A. Costantino                M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:37:07.70 0:35:37.15 11:28 9   45.7       67       M 1-13                 
749   1525 Tim Manzer                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:47.77 0:35:37.63 11:28 59  44.4       21       M 55-59                
750   1567 Bill Church                  M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:38:02.41 0:35:38.36 11:28 47  40.5       31       M 45-49                
751   828  Natalie King                 F      Copemish           MI    US      0:36:46.80 0:35:39.12 11:29 46  44.5       30       F 45-49                
752   688  Emma Campbell                F      Grawn              MI    US      0:39:06.12 0:35:42.45 11:30 20  41.4       31       F 20-24                
753   833  Justin Johns                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:40.90 0:35:43.49 11:30 32  36.6       31       M 30-34                
754   780  Maggie Stafford              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:22.23 0:35:44.13 11:30 36  41.7       36       F 35-39                
755   977  Lettie Sternicki             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      0:35:58.95 0:35:44.29 11:30 50  46.2       19       F 50-54                
756   1855 C. White                     M      PORTLAND           MI    US      0:40:14.37 0:35:44.37 11:30 10  43.5       68       M 1-13                 
757   1287 Carol Brown                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:12.65 0:35:44.67 11:30 57  50.0       17       F 55-59                
758   1288 Todd Brown                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:12.28 0:35:44.78 11:30 56  43.2       22       M 55-59                
759   1215 Lauren Marsh                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:30.83 0:35:44.82 11:30 22  41.3       32       F 20-24                
760   1212 Aimee Marsh                  F      Oviedo             MI    US      0:36:29.91 0:35:45.28 11:30 25  41.3       32       F 25-29                
761   1214 Bob Marsh                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:30.42 0:35:45.81 11:31 60  44.6       11       M 60-64                
762   653  Joanna Costantino            F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:37:17.67 0:35:46.24 11:31 41  42.6       32       F 40-44                
763   1276 Ashley Kamp                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:09.64 0:35:49.56 11:32 30  41.2       37       F 30-34                
764   1060 Jason Jaquish                M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:39:03.97 0:35:49.60 11:32 41  38.5       33       M 40-44                
765   1123 Josh Kurtz                   M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:38:30.00 0:35:50.17 11:32 27  36.2       39       M 25-29                
766   2481 Liz Keegan                   F      Elk Rapids         MI    US      0:36:01.50 0:35:50.92 11:32 48  45.1       31       F 45-49                
767   1224 Dustin Tucker                M      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:37:12.36 0:35:51.19 11:32 23  36.2       31       M 20-24                
768   1767 Grace Kurtz                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:30.31 0:35:51.23 11:32 18  41.4       36       F 17-19                
769   1006 Tom Zeoli                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:37.68 0:35:51.56 11:33 68  47.7       9        M 65-69                
770   1454 Christy Whitman              F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:40:31.92 0:35:51.73 11:33 40  42.3       33       F 40-44                
771   693  Ashley Buckley               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:06.52 0:35:54.01 11:33 26  41.1       33       F 25-29                
772   669  Jane Hursey                  F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:37:51.89 0:35:54.73 11:34 21  41.1       33       F 20-24                
773   1647 Laura Hursey                 F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:37:51.91 0:35:54.94 11:34 16  42.5       28       F 14-16                
774   692  Megan Hurd                   F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:38:06.53 0:35:55.99 11:34 19  41.1       37       F 17-19                
775   2613 G. Walter                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:10.27 0:35:57.50 11:34 10  43.2       69       M 1-13                 
776   2332 Gillian Gahn                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:12.03 0:35:58.27 11:35 20  41.1       34       F 20-24                
777   2549 Jill Granger                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:37:03.50 0:35:59.90 11:35 32  41.1       38       F 30-34                
778   1301 Marissa Moore                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:47.52 0:36:01.20 11:36 40  42.1       34       F 40-44                
779   1275 Zachary Tucker               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:37:22.46 0:36:01.95 11:36 27  36.0       40       M 25-29                
780   4905 Jim McManus                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:58.62 0:36:06.20 11:37 49  40.5       32       M 45-49                
781   2016 Tyler Hanson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:05.07 0:36:06.52 11:37 33  36.4       32       M 30-34                
782   1420 Jordan Gallagher             M      Cedar              MI    US      0:36:52.78 0:36:09.94 11:38 32  36.2       33       M 30-34                
783   662  Andi David                   F      Luther             MI    US      0:36:38.66 0:36:11.66 11:39 26  40.8       34       F 25-29                
784   663  Ed Bogert                    M      Tustin             MI    US      0:36:38.61 0:36:11.92 11:39 53  41.7       22       M 50-54                
785   1109 Kurt Schmid                  M      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:36:53.39 0:36:11.95 11:39 64  45.6       12       M 60-64                
786   1851 C. Schillinger               F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:37:22.64 0:36:11.98 11:39 9   49.5       47       F 1-13                 
787   1744 Trace Homan                  M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:36:59.94 0:36:12.14 11:39 17  36.2       27       M 17-19                
788   505  Peter Jurica                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:57.96 0:36:20.03 11:42 24  35.7       32       M 20-24                
789   1079 Kaitlyn Whalen               F      Leland             MI    US      0:38:51.99 0:36:21.12 11:42 25  40.6       35       F 25-29                
790   905  Kristen Plamondon            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:41.31 0:36:21.16 11:42 35  40.9       37       F 35-39                
791   2241 S. Adams                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:58.45 0:36:22.55 11:42 9   49.3       48       F 1-13                 
792   675  Madelyn Maxbauer             F      Chicago            IL    US      0:37:47.04 0:36:23.69 11:43 28  40.6       36       F 25-29                
793   2238 Tricia Adams                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:00.81 0:36:25.77 11:44 38  41.2       38       F 35-39                
794   2411 M. Howse                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:52.78 0:36:27.32 11:44 8   47.1       70       M 1-13                 
795   2224 Kelly France                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:05.02 0:36:31.62 11:45 38  41.1       39       F 35-39                
796   1174 Melissa Elms                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:22.37 0:36:32.72 11:46 49  44.7       32       F 45-49                
797   2352 Lisa Harriger-Jones          F      Cedar              MI    US      0:37:33.87 0:36:32.77 11:46 55  47.8       18       F 55-59                
798   1115 Abbey Hull                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:40.10 0:36:33.97 11:46 21  40.4       35       F 20-24                
799   1478 Amie Mleko                   F      Traverse city      MI    US      0:37:56.74 0:36:34.95 11:46 41  41.7       35       F 40-44                
800   1850 P. Schillinger               F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:37:46.51 0:36:35.07 11:47 11  46.2       49       F 1-13                 
801   1875 S. Mleko                     F      Traverse city      MI    US      0:37:57.14 0:36:35.35 11:47 11  46.2       50       F 1-13                 
802   1269 Hannah Grinage               F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:39:31.50 0:36:36.31 11:47 34  40.5       39       F 30-34                
803   2350 Evie Kellogg                 F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:39:31.38 0:36:37.31 11:47 39  41.2       40       F 35-39                
804   1595 MEGAN LYMAN                  F      Essexville         MI    US      0:41:37.44 0:36:39.35 11:48 22  40.3       36       F 20-24                
805   1596 Don Beson                    M      Essexville         MI    US      0:41:37.72 0:36:39.62 11:48 50  40.2       23       M 50-54                
806   1655 Kathryn Bartman              F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:37:45.25 0:36:41.31 11:49 18  40.4       38       F 17-19                
807   2272 Kathleen Gardner             F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      0:38:38.28 0:36:44.17 11:49 44  42.4       36       F 40-44                
808   2540 John Donohue                 M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:37:55.81 0:36:45.30 11:50 53  41.1       24       M 50-54                
809   2121 M. Hagerty                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:36.06 0:36:46.17 11:50 12  44.8       51       F 1-13                 
810   2446 Jill Murphy                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:38:32.47 0:36:48.03 11:51 49  44.4       33       F 45-49                
811   2580 Cindy Lardie                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:55.48 0:36:49.12 11:51 47  43.5       34       F 45-49                
812   2398 J. Rizzo                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:54.85 0:36:49.15 11:51 12  39.2       71       M 1-13                 
813   959  Mary O'Neil                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:10.36 0:36:49.63 11:51 58  49.1       19       F 55-59                
814   2410 H. Howse                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:16.64 0:36:51.03 11:52 10  42.2       72       M 1-13                 
815   613  Luke Appleford               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:50.41 0:36:51.36 11:52 14  37.2       45       M 14-16                
816   2452 James Grove                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:58.79 0:36:51.55 11:52 56  41.9       23       M 55-59                
817   2412 RACHEL HOWSE                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:15.99 0:36:51.56 11:52 20  40.1       37       F 20-24                
818   981  Heidi Culver                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:01.84 0:36:52.97 11:52 34  40.2       40       F 30-34                
819   2539 Jen Murray                   F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:38:02.96 0:36:53.20 11:52 35  40.3       41       F 35-39                
820   1975 Ashley Rokos                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:55.02 0:36:54.40 11:53 34  40.2       41       F 30-34                
821   1974 Tyler Blaum                  M      Holland            MI    US      0:37:55.20 0:36:54.83 11:53 32  35.4       34       M 30-34                
822   1796 O. Forsyth                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:00.94 0:36:56.31 11:53 12  44.6       52       F 1-13                 
823   498  Franciska Visser             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:58.54 0:36:56.95 11:54 30  40.0       42       F 30-34                
824   2541 Mike Craig                   M      Jackson            MI    US      0:38:09.03 0:36:57.96 11:54 67  45.9       10       M 65-69                
825   916  Melissa Wadsworth            F      Byron Center       MI    US      0:39:52.68 0:36:58.09 11:54 38  40.6       42       F 35-39                
826   1374 Janelle Schillinger          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:09.05 0:36:58.26 11:54 38  40.6       43       F 35-39                
827   1055 David Payne                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:22.61 0:36:59.13 11:54 53  40.8       25       M 50-54                
828   1747 D. Payne                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:23.04 0:36:59.58 11:54 12  39.0       73       M 1-13                 
829   3875 Sean McNally                 M      Franklin           MI    US      0:39:44.44 0:37:00.09 11:55 40  37.1       34       M 40-44                
830   1133 Renee Gerrie                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:55.21 0:37:00.20 11:55 38  40.6       44       F 35-39                
831   1407 Erica Thwing-Medbery         F      Davison            MI    US      0:38:47.50 0:37:02.55 11:55 39  40.7       45       F 35-39                
832   2461 L. LaFaive                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:56.55 0:37:03.89 11:56 12  44.5       53       F 1-13                 
833   1406 Shelby Breland               F      Frankfort          MI    US      0:40:29.97 0:37:04.05 11:56 25  39.8       37       F 25-29                
834   1393 Jill Ponstein                F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:39:55.41 0:37:04.75 11:56 38  40.5       46       F 35-39                
835   815  Will Thomas                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:58.40 0:37:05.26 11:56 31  35.2       35       M 30-34                
836   1909 C. Plum                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:41.93 0:37:06.60 11:57 9   43.9       74       M 1-13                 
837   814  Mollie Thomas                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:08.86 0:37:06.62 11:57 31  39.8       43       F 30-34                
838   1111 Jenna Rider                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:14.76 0:37:06.82 11:57 37  40.3       47       F 35-39                
839   1606 Rachel Plum                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:43.04 0:37:07.46 11:57 41  41.1       37       F 40-44                
840   1800 E. Wheeler                   M      Plymouth           MI    US      0:39:00.00 0:37:08.15 11:57 7   49.3       75       M 1-13                 
841   1340 Mary Jo Schrank              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:15.00 0:37:10.03 11:58 54  46.5       20       F 50-54                
842   2397 Megan Jordan-Case            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:16.35 0:37:11.50 11:58 44  41.9       38       F 40-44                
843   1102 Kenneth Goodhue              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:05.47 0:37:11.54 11:58 57  41.9       24       M 55-59                
844   1341 Kurt Schrank                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:17.81 0:37:12.14 11:58 55  41.2       25       M 55-59                
845   1692 M. Southwell                 M      Mancelona          MI    US      0:39:49.90 0:37:12.24 11:58 9   43.8       76       M 1-13                 
846   1501 Alexandra Hunt               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:21.99 0:37:12.77 11:59 31  39.7       44       F 30-34                
847   1854 C. Kuester                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:03.47 0:37:13.39 11:59 7   49.2       77       M 1-13                 
848   1852 Philena Kuester              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:03.51 0:37:13.71 11:59 14  42.4       29       F 14-16                
849   731  Jordan Query                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:48.86 0:37:13.75 11:59 20  34.9       33       M 20-24                
850   1922 Becca Revett                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:48.63 0:37:13.91 11:59 21  39.7       38       F 20-24                
851   1962 Lisa Rapson                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:33.49 0:37:14.28 11:59 39  40.5       48       F 35-39                
852   2669 Maria Delaney                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:19.79 0:37:15.00 11:59 33  39.7       45       F 30-34                
853   1514 Pelky NANCY                  F      Buckley            MI    US      0:39:58.76 0:37:16.59 12:00 52  45.3       21       F 50-54                
854   2323 Macy Anderson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:36.37 0:37:17.77 12:00 16  40.9       30       F 14-16                
855   2019 Barbara Michaelson           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:33.94 0:37:19.36 12:01 71  57.3       1        F 70-99                
856   769  Daniel Weber                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:19.80 0:37:19.64 12:01 22  34.8       34       M 20-24                
857   1597 Brynee Herban                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:20.24 0:37:20.52 12:01 41  40.8       39       F 40-44                
858   980  Gus Danz                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:18.95 0:37:20.64 12:01 21  34.8       35       M 20-24                
859   1502 Frederic Hunt                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:34.00 0:37:20.86 12:01 32  35.0       36       M 30-34                
860   1022 Missi Campbell               F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:38:04.32 0:37:21.22 12:01 45  42.1       35       F 45-49                
861   1600 Rylee Herban                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:19.94 0:37:21.87 12:02 13  43.1       54       F 1-13                 
862   1807 Nic Zenner                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:44.17 0:37:23.87 12:02 15  36.0       46       M 14-16                
863   1542 Mikaela Bluck                F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:38:16.13 0:37:26.60 12:03 20  39.4       39       F 20-24                
864   1541 Garth Bogart                 M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:38:17.42 0:37:27.89 12:04 21  34.7       36       M 20-24                
865   1960 A. Rapson                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:44.51 0:37:28.99 12:04 8   45.8       78       M 1-13                 
866   1046 Rachel Kopkau                F      Kewadin            MI    US      0:37:43.71 0:37:30.22 12:04 41  40.7       40       F 40-44                
867   1713 Fiona Kirabo                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:45.10 0:37:31.26 12:05 18  39.5       39       F 17-19                
868   1053 Reyann Homan                 F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:40:00.60 0:37:33.98 12:05 21  39.3       40       F 20-24                
869   2657 E. Couturier                 F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:40:11.82 0:37:35.31 12:06 11  45.0       55       F 1-13                 
870   2133 Richard Venner               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:16.85 0:37:36.00 12:06 60  42.5       13       M 60-64                
871   1144 Kim Roden                    F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:40:41.61 0:37:38.07 12:07 60  49.2       7        F 60-64                
872   1145 Devon Roden                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:40:41.72 0:37:39.01 12:07 25  34.5       41       M 25-29                
873   2126 Mary Hagan                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:30.97 0:37:40.24 12:08 79  64.1       2        F 70-99                
874   2322 Matt Anderson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:59.84 0:37:42.28 12:08 52  39.7       26       M 50-54                
875   1346 Victoria Schmuker            F      Chicago            IL    US      0:40:08.58 0:37:45.81 12:09 36  39.5       49       F 35-39                
876   2027 Clark Balas                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:52.74 0:37:46.04 12:09 64  43.7       14       M 60-64                
877   611  Robin Appleford              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:42.58 0:37:47.02 12:10 48  42.8       36       F 45-49                
878   661  mickey fivenson              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:14.08 0:37:48.61 12:10 76  50.5       4        M 70-99                
879   2113 Kendra Smith                 F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:38:43.47 0:37:54.12 12:12 52  44.5       22       F 50-54                
880   861  Melissa Grimoldby            F      Grawn              MI    US      0:40:31.73 0:37:54.35 12:12 34  39.1       46       F 30-34                
881   2656 Shawn Couturier              M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:40:33.25 0:37:56.10 12:13 13  37.0       79       M 1-13                 
882   1834 H. Taylor                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:56.50 0:37:56.45 12:13 10  40.9       80       M 1-13                 
883   1731 Ashtyn Guggisberg            M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:38:00.96 0:38:00.96 12:14 17  34.5       28       M 17-19                
884   1662 D. Case                      F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:42:59.19 0:38:01.67 12:14 9   47.2       56       F 1-13                 
885   1714 Ella Heithoff                F      Fort Gratiot       MI    US      0:40:24.08 0:38:01.89 12:14 14  41.5       31       F 14-16                
886   1476 Kristin Moore                F      Livonia            MI    US      0:38:18.16 0:38:03.21 12:15 42  40.3       41       F 40-44                
887   524  Heidi Straubel               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:56.78 0:38:03.67 12:15 40  39.8       42       F 40-44                
888   655  Lisa Ulrich                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:39.52 0:38:04.38 12:15 56  46.4       20       F 55-59                
889   1582 Jason Moore                  M      Buckley            MI    US      0:38:17.85 0:38:04.42 12:15 35  34.8       42       M 35-39                
890   1872 K. Moore                     M      Livonia            MI    US      0:38:18.04 0:38:04.62 12:15 10  40.8       81       M 1-13                 
891   2382 Ryen Keenan                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:41.77 0:38:04.83 12:15 26  34.1       42       M 25-29                
892   1379 Liz Kuester                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:56.16 0:38:05.43 12:16 44  40.9       43       F 40-44                
893   802  Joe Durocher                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:23.06 0:38:05.94 12:16 51  39.0       27       M 50-54                
894   801  Heather Durocher             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:23.00 0:38:06.83 12:16 43  40.6       44       F 40-44                
895   2472 William Boltze               M      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:39:28.69 0:38:07.80 12:16 35  34.8       43       M 35-39                
896   2473 Meaghan Boltze               F      Fort Collins       CO    US      0:39:28.23 0:38:07.89 12:16 31  38.7       47       F 30-34                
897   2383 Taylor King                  F      Albuquerque        NM    US      0:39:41.98 0:38:10.08 12:17 24  38.7       41       F 20-24                
898   645  Taylor Dehnke                F      Frankfort          MI    US      0:40:17.64 0:38:10.82 12:17 26  38.7       38       F 25-29                
899   1000 Scott Warner                 M      CHICAGO            IL    US      0:41:14.31 0:38:13.06 12:18 47  37.7       33       M 45-49                
900   982  David Conrad                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:14.51 0:38:15.04 12:19 46  37.4       34       M 45-49                
901   2328 H. Shore                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:29.83 0:38:15.37 12:19 12  43.1       57       F 1-13                 
902   1388 Rachael Taylor               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:15.09 0:38:16.24 12:19 42  40.1       45       F 40-44                
903   1381 Miranda Stradinger           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:54.92 0:38:16.86 12:19 19  38.6       40       F 17-19                
904   1040 Ashley Schmuker              F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:40:38.83 0:38:17.51 12:19 31  38.6       48       F 30-34                
905   1389 John Taylor                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:14.63 0:38:17.98 12:20 42  36.3       35       M 40-44                
906   1348 Valerie Merriman             F      Mc Cordsville      IN    US      0:38:31.74 0:38:18.38 12:20 37  39.1       50       F 35-39                
907   1795 C. Forsyth                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:23.74 0:38:20.14 12:20 9   42.5       82       M 1-13                 
908   2334 Mackenzie Pilat              F      Brighton           MI    US      0:39:39.52 0:38:20.79 12:21 26  38.5       39       F 25-29                
909   2333 Morgan Pilat                 F      Brighton           MI    US      0:39:40.52 0:38:21.39 12:21 25  38.5       40       F 25-29                
910   1574 April McLaren                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:00.64 0:38:22.33 12:21 42  40.0       46       F 40-44                
911   1935 Kelly Hawkins                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:37.44 0:38:22.60 12:21 41  39.7       47       F 40-44                
912   2381 Laura Keenan                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:54.74 0:38:23.74 12:22 58  47.1       21       F 55-59                
913   810  Gabrielle Layne              F      Westland           MI    US      0:39:29.57 0:38:24.83 12:22 26  38.4       41       F 25-29                
914   888  Michael Hutchison            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:04.23 0:38:25.31 12:22 60  41.6       15       M 60-64                
915   809  Christian Ezell              M      Westland           MI    US      0:39:29.80 0:38:26.05 12:22 26  33.8       43       M 25-29                
916   1268 CAROLE CROSS                 F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:41:21.28 0:38:26.60 12:22 47  41.6       37       F 45-49                
917   1384 Heather White                F      Portland           MI    US      0:42:56.25 0:38:27.31 12:23 44  40.5       48       F 40-44                
918   1816 MATTHEW CROSS                M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:41:21.12 0:38:27.72 12:23 13  36.5       83       M 1-13                 
919   486  A. Orth                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:09.51 0:38:28.55 12:23 7   50.1       58       F 1-13                 
920   1806 N. Lyon                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:10.23 0:38:28.66 12:23 8   48.3       59       F 1-13                 
921   644  Emily Stevenson              F      Frankfort          MI    US      0:40:34.51 0:38:29.22 12:23 25  38.4       42       F 25-29                
922   2233 C. Roster                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:49.60 0:38:29.43 12:23 10  40.4       84       M 1-13                 
923   1504 Jenna Belyea                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:44.81 0:38:32.39 12:24 38  39.0       51       F 35-39                
924   1841 K. Popp                      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:40.47 0:38:32.56 12:24 10  45.1       60       F 1-13                 
925   742  Ryan Knudsen                 M      Leland             MI    US      0:38:40.43 0:38:32.57 12:24 39  35.3       44       M 35-39                
926   553  Katherine Knudsen            F      Chicago            IL    US      0:38:40.82 0:38:33.13 12:25 24  38.3       42       F 20-24                
927   1351 Brad Popp                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:41.45 0:38:33.81 12:25 50  38.2       28       M 50-54                
928   756  Ashley Bosley                F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:41:17.06 0:38:34.38 12:25 31  38.3       49       F 30-34                
929   1011 Maggie Kiel-Morse            F      North Olmsted      OH    US      0:41:40.39 0:38:34.52 12:25 33  38.4       50       F 30-34                
930   452  Adrienne Harrington          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:17.89 0:38:37.38 12:26 29  38.2       43       F 25-29                
931   728  Kimberly Hakim               F      Naperville         IL    US      0:41:50.44 0:38:39.31 12:27 56  45.7       22       F 55-59                
932   1328 Amanda Reeves                F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:40:00.79 0:38:39.61 12:27 21  38.2       43       F 20-24                
933   2638 Brandon Bugai                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:00.56 0:38:40.48 12:27 21  33.6       37       M 20-24                
934   2237 Bella Wiliford               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:02.83 0:38:42.24 12:27 13  41.6       61       F 1-13                 
935   2234 N. Roster                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:02.33 0:38:42.85 12:28 11  38.5       85       M 1-13                 
936   1377 Robert Deeds                 M      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:39:39.15 0:38:44.42 12:28 30  33.6       37       M 30-34                
937   2434 Libby Krcmarik               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:12.75 0:38:46.18 12:29 18  38.3       41       F 17-19                
938   1376 Tasha Wagner                 F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:39:38.22 0:38:46.22 12:29 30  38.1       51       F 30-34                
939   1940 Kelli Polleys                F      Petoskey           MI    US      0:39:49.75 0:38:46.91 12:29 39  38.9       52       F 35-39                
940   2418 Scott Machin                 M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:41:44.66 0:38:50.72 12:30 45  36.6       35       M 45-49                
941   716  Katie Kellogg                F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:41:45.08 0:38:51.20 12:30 37  38.5       53       F 35-39                
942   979  Selena Sternicki             F      Commerce Twp       MI    US      0:39:08.20 0:38:51.42 12:30 19  38.0       42       F 17-19                
943   671  Todd Hursey                  M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:40:47.42 0:38:51.50 12:30 48  37.4       36       M 45-49                
944   2236 Grant Wiliford               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:13.68 0:38:52.63 12:31 15  34.6       47       M 14-16                
945   1052 Monica Crawford              F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:41:21.81 0:38:54.90 12:32 48  41.5       38       F 45-49                
946   1987 Andrea Goethals              F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:39:29.89 0:38:57.39 12:32 42  39.4       49       F 40-44                
947   1719 K. Culver                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:57.41 0:38:57.41 12:32 10  44.6       62       F 1-13                 
948   2620 Nancy Coscarelli             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:11.00 0:38:58.87 12:33 62  48.7       8        F 60-64                
949   2467 E. Bauer                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:53.08 0:39:00.17 12:33 11  38.2       86       M 1-13                 
950   723  Lydia Case                   F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:43:56.39 0:39:00.72 12:33 34  38.0       52       F 30-34                
951   556  Jeffery Yorg                 M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:40:12.74 0:39:02.46 12:34 41  35.3       36       M 40-44                
952   1819 E. Cox                       F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:40:27.02 0:39:03.84 12:34 10  44.5       63       F 1-13                 
953   1442 Margaret Murphy              F      Dublin             OH    US      0:42:04.84 0:39:03.93 12:34 45  40.2       39       F 45-49                
954   1270 Morgan Cox                   F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      0:40:28.03 0:39:05.23 12:35 37  38.3       54       F 35-39                
955   956  Gabe Savage                  M      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:41:21.50 0:39:08.59 12:36 44  36.0       37       M 40-44                
956   1160 Jamie Heeres                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:28.12 0:39:13.58 12:38 36  38.0       55       F 35-39                
957   4904 caroline mcmanus             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:08.37 0:39:16.17 12:38 24  37.6       44       F 20-24                
958   2579 Melissa Trick                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:50.29 0:39:17.65 12:39 40  38.6       50       F 40-44                
959   1029 Marlene Griffin              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:05.10 0:39:19.72 12:40 62  48.3       9        F 60-64                
960   1108 Marilyn Schmid               F      Shelby Township    MI    US      0:40:05.54 0:39:21.41 12:40 58  46.0       23       F 55-59                
961   736  Brooke MacKinnon             F      Acme               MI    US      0:43:00.07 0:39:22.36 12:40 22  37.5       45       F 20-24                
962   291  Jo Anne Rutkowski            F      Cedar              MI    US      0:41:38.77 0:39:23.23 12:41 48  41.0       40       F 45-49                
963   2639 Megan O'Hara                 F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:42:46.79 0:39:28.22 12:42 44  39.5       51       F 40-44                
964   2066 Kathryn Zipser               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:41:56.09 0:39:30.24 12:43 52  42.7       23       F 50-54                
965   727  Lou DaChris                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:53.10 0:39:31.20 12:43 20  32.9       38       M 20-24                
966   3878 S. McNally                   M      Franklin           MI    US      0:39:44.73 0:39:32.28 12:44 9   41.2       87       M 1-13                 
967   2342 Julie Paron                  F      Saginaw            MI    US      0:41:12.72 0:39:36.17 12:45 60  46.8       10       F 60-64                
968   1587 Kristi Greenman              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:18.99 0:39:36.32 12:45 51  42.2       24       F 50-54                
969   1945 Abby Caldwell                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:44:37.07 0:39:38.25 12:45 19  37.3       43       F 17-19                
970   1634 Lindsey Kotulski             F                                       0:40:06.90 0:39:41.04 12:46 28  37.2       44       F 25-29                
971   1768 L. CHRISTIANSEN              M      Grandville         MI    US      0:40:47.81 0:39:43.10 12:47 8   43.3       88       M 1-13                 
972   2693 Julie Cameron                F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:41:38.03 0:39:49.79 12:49 56  44.4       24       F 55-59                
973   2227 L. France                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:55.26 0:39:53.31 12:50 11  42.4       64       F 1-13                 
974   2159 H. Wallace                   F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:41:27.98 0:39:55.33 12:51 12  41.3       65       F 1-13                 
975   2158 David Wallace                M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:41:27.85 0:39:55.80 12:51 49  36.6       37       M 45-49                
976   497  Chris Visser                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:56.95 0:39:55.80 12:51 26  32.5       44       M 25-29                
977   496  Diana Visser                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:56.73 0:39:56.27 12:51 58  45.3       25       F 55-59                
978   795  KAITLYN MCNERNEY             F      Solon              OH    US      0:42:25.74 0:39:58.48 12:52 32  37.0       53       F 30-34                
979   676  Jessi Maschke                F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:41:47.72 0:40:00.66 12:53 29  36.9       45       F 25-29                
980   1793 C. Mansfield                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:37.43 0:40:04.22 12:54 12  36.0       89       M 1-13                 
981   1773 H. Wiberg                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:30.73 0:40:04.30 12:54 6   49.1       90       M 1-13                 
982   1141 Lisa Wiberg                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:31.81 0:40:05.42 12:54 41  38.0       52       F 40-44                
983   713  Jeanette Egeler              F      Northport          MI    US      0:41:42.89 0:40:07.32 12:55 60  46.2       11       F 60-64                
984   2132 Kristen Schoonover           F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:42:34.87 0:40:08.88 12:55 43  38.5       53       F 40-44                
985   2337 Emily Falconer               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:16.86 0:40:11.09 12:56 18  36.9       44       F 17-19                
986   533  Jeanmarie Riccobono          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:51.08 0:40:11.46 12:56 52  42.0       25       F 50-54                
987   2336 Madison Falconer             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:16.84 0:40:11.55 12:56 17  37.3       45       F 17-19                
988   2699 Benjamin Doriot              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:51.21 0:40:13.76 12:57 13  34.9       91       M 1-13                 
989   561  D. Graham                    M      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:41:31.62 0:40:14.96 12:57 11  37.1       92       M 1-13                 
990   1116 Casey Throop                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:21.71 0:40:15.91 12:58 22  32.2       39       M 20-24                
991   2065 Janeen Russell               F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:43:02.84 0:40:16.88 12:58 56  43.9       26       F 55-59                
992   2064 Jasmine Russell              F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:43:02.61 0:40:16.91 12:58 26  36.7       46       F 25-29                
993   741  Rhonda Workman               F      Mesick             MI    US      0:41:09.93 0:40:22.41 13:00 63  47.7       12       F 60-64                
994   1323 Cassy Stone                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:33.15 0:40:22.43 13:00 40  37.6       54       F 40-44                
995   1096 Christina Smith              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:37.87 0:40:22.46 13:00 18  36.7       46       F 17-19                
996   776  Kari Young                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:05.48 0:40:23.68 13:00 41  37.8       55       F 40-44                
997   1242 Jennifer Lyon                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:05.56 0:40:23.88 13:00 40  37.5       56       F 40-44                
998   1590 Megan Eshleman               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:08.48 0:40:24.75 13:00 22  36.5       46       F 20-24                
999   1941 Dan Polleys                  M      Petoskey           MI    US      0:41:30.60 0:40:27.35 13:01 45  35.1       38       M 45-49                
1000  2698 Leah Doriot                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:05.96 0:40:30.51 13:02 42  37.9       57       F 40-44                
1001  2316 Joey Turner                  F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:44:05.81 0:40:30.71 13:02 41  37.6       58       F 40-44                
1002  1138 Tiffany Wheelock             F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:43:26.91 0:40:32.29 13:03 22  36.4       47       F 20-24                
1003  2314 Margaret Yezbak              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:33.73 0:40:32.86 13:03 46  39.1       41       F 45-49                
1004  1324 Mikayla Hinkle               F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:42:31.57 0:40:33.09 13:03 19  36.4       47       F 17-19                
1005  896  Brandi Wagner                F      Gaylord            MI    US      0:42:20.87 0:40:34.48 13:04 20  36.4       48       F 20-24                
1006  1649 M. Maschke                   F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:42:20.44 0:40:36.24 13:04 6   49.5       66       F 1-13                 
1007  1573 Christopher Cooper           M      Gaylord            MI    US      0:42:22.12 0:40:39.19 13:05 21  31.9       40       M 20-24                
1008  2312 F. Rozanski                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:02.27 0:40:42.57 13:06 9   44.1       67       F 1-13                 
1009  2311 Stanley Rozanski             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:02.06 0:40:43.87 13:07 37  32.9       45       M 35-39                
1010  793  Richard Pittman              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:26.29 0:40:44.63 13:07 76  46.8       5        M 70-99                
1011  1260 Shari Stelzer                F      Williamsburgrg     MI    US      0:42:10.63 0:40:50.99 13:09 51  40.9       26       F 50-54                
1012  2035 Lauren Moser                 F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:41:03.60 0:40:53.63 13:10 27  36.1       47       F 25-29                
1013  1911 T. BeVier                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:54.49 0:40:56.44 13:11 8   42.0       93       M 1-13                 
1014  1981 Mariah Russell               F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:43:03.64 0:40:58.37 13:11 15  37.9       32       F 14-16                
1015  3865 Unknown Partic. 3865         M                                       0:42:36.37 0:41:01.70 13:12                2        No Age Given           
1016  2655 Kalynn Boone                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:20.76 0:41:02.23 13:13 27  36.0       48       F 25-29                
1017  850  Xiaoxiao Taoli               F      Baltimore          MD    US      0:42:35.66 0:41:02.24 13:13 21  36.0       49       F 20-24                
1018  849  Wendy Kalush                 F      Honor              MI    US      0:42:35.31 0:41:02.27 13:13 48  39.4       42       F 45-49                
1019  935  Lisa Hartman                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:35.95 0:41:04.73 13:13 51  40.7       27       F 50-54                
1020  1103 Jennifer Goodhue             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:02.18 0:41:05.56 13:14 54  42.0       28       F 50-54                
1021  465  Chloe Love                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:26.65 0:41:06.35 13:14 21  35.9       50       F 20-24                
1022  2242 E. Adams                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:41.09 0:41:06.81 13:14 6   48.9       68       F 1-13                 
1023  2239 Dean Adams                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:41.25 0:41:06.96 13:14 37  32.6       46       M 35-39                
1024  1264 Roger Hiles                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:20.75 0:41:09.01 13:15 73  44.1       6        M 70-99                
1025  1623 Nathaniel Ward               M      Ames               IA    US      0:42:47.26 0:41:09.76 13:15 30  31.6       38       M 30-34                
1026  2624 A. Clover                    M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:45:45.44 0:41:10.19 13:15 9   39.6       94       M 1-13                 
1027  2201 Emily Moore                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:24.83 0:41:10.69 13:15 15  37.7       33       F 14-16                
1028  1759 Sydney Zrimec                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:24.61 0:41:11.03 13:15 15  37.7       34       F 14-16                
1029  2083 Crystal Milne                F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:43:17.31 0:41:12.25 13:16 41  37.0       59       F 40-44                
1030  1494 Alex Pina                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:45.23 0:41:18.55 13:18 38  32.7       47       M 35-39                
1031  2432 Jack Krcmarik                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:19.42 0:41:19.42 13:18 21  31.4       41       M 20-24                
1032  2557 Jennifer Gardner             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:44:26.35 0:41:21.18 13:19 52  40.8       29       F 50-54                
1033  2226 A. France                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:57.25 0:41:23.19 13:19 8   41.5       95       M 1-13                 
1034  1530 Sydney Zimmerman             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:21.37 0:41:25.48 13:20 26  35.6       49       F 25-29                
1035  2515 Jimi Mctevia                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:53.11 0:41:25.61 13:20 57  37.6       26       M 55-59                
1036  1531 Zach Zimmerman               M      Las Vegas          NV    US      0:43:21.14 0:41:26.48 13:20 27  31.3       45       M 25-29                
1037  2098 Cindy Rebman                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:09.57 0:41:29.69 13:21 63  46.4       13       F 60-64                
1038  2225 Virnell France               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:57.49 0:41:33.90 13:23 40  33.0       38       M 40-44                
1039  1205 Shannon Owen                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:23.66 0:41:35.39 13:23 39  36.3       56       F 35-39                
1040  1201 Julie Thwing                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:27.31 0:41:42.59 13:26 61  45.0       14       F 60-64                
1041  2285 S. Bulger                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:33.87 0:41:42.72 13:26 5   50.5       69       F 1-13                 
1042  1625 Allison Locke                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:59.66 0:41:43.21 13:26 25  35.4       50       F 25-29                
1043  1624 Brian Wright                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:59.23 0:41:44.01 13:26 26  31.1       46       M 25-29                
1044  252  T. Hutchinson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:35.23 0:41:44.21 13:26 12  34.6       96       M 1-13                 
1045  2358 Caitlin Harrigan             F      Grawn              MI    US      0:44:40.38 0:41:47.78 13:27 24  35.3       51       F 20-24                
1046  618  P. Goldman                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:16.45 0:41:48.68 13:27 12  39.4       70       F 1-13                 
1047  1794 B. Mansfield                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:21.87 0:41:49.34 13:28 10  37.1       97       M 1-13                 
1048  1844 T. Anderson                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:06.71 0:41:49.51 13:28 10  37.1       98       M 1-13                 
1049  1175 Tim O’Brien                M      Empire             MI    US      0:43:13.63 0:41:50.01 13:28 61  38.5       16       M 60-64                
1050  616  Spring Goldman               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:17.86 0:41:50.64 13:28 45  37.6       43       F 45-49                
1051  526  Lyndsay Straubel             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:59.21 0:41:50.74 13:28 13  38.5       71       F 1-13                 
1052  2077 Deirdre Zuidersma            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:10.26 0:41:51.05 13:28 38  35.9       57       F 35-39                
1053  1357 Jennifer Brown               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:12.87 0:41:56.47 13:30 51  39.8       30       F 50-54                
1054  1450 Mary Krupka                  F      Chicago            IL    US      0:45:30.77 0:41:57.03 13:30 35  35.4       58       F 35-39                
1055  1497 Stephanie Krupka             F      Chicago            IL    US      0:45:30.74 0:41:57.07 13:30 34  35.4       54       F 30-34                
1056  2309 Catherine Swaffer            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:46.79 0:41:58.77 13:31 59  43.6       27       F 55-59                
1057  2603 Bryan Robbins                M      Greensburg         IN    US      0:43:49.43 0:42:01.90 13:32 44  33.5       39       M 40-44                
1058  2650 Emily Foss                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:11.72 0:42:01.93 13:32 40  36.1       60       F 40-44                
1059  1661 Madeline Nowak               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:29.82 0:42:02.74 13:32 18  35.3       48       F 17-19                
1060  1797 Molly Hull                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:11.45 0:42:03.24 13:32 17  35.7       49       F 17-19                
1061  2266 Theodore Smith               M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:43:38.52 0:42:04.14 13:32 52  35.6       29       M 50-54                
1062  1701 K. Vanderheide               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:42:51.72 0:42:04.32 13:32 9   42.6       72       F 1-13                 
1063  1605 Karen Smith                  F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:44:47.38 0:42:04.90 13:33 47  38.0       44       F 45-49                
1064  878  Wendy Vanderheide            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:42:54.57 0:42:07.21 13:33 43  36.7       61       F 40-44                
1065  2474 Alison Smith                 F      Portage            MI    US      0:45:02.89 0:42:07.45 13:34 45  37.3       45       F 45-49                
1066  726  Lala DaChris                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:33.36 0:42:10.02 13:34 35  35.3       59       F 35-39                
1067  712  Heather Nowak                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:36.89 0:42:10.25 13:34 42  36.4       62       F 40-44                
1068  825  Lisa Roth                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:36.96 0:42:10.77 13:35 44  36.9       63       F 40-44                
1069  2565 Leah Tyrell                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:31.64 0:42:23.46 13:39 31  34.8       55       F 30-34                
1070  1416 Kimberly Garlington          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:25.41 0:42:25.47 13:39 41  35.9       64       F 40-44                
1071  2622 Jason Heeres                 M      Allegan            MI    US      0:42:25.98 0:42:25.98 13:39 33  31.0       39       M 30-34                
1072  641  Julie Stevens                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:01.97 0:42:26.41 13:40 37  35.3       60       F 35-39                
1073  640  Karin Jones                  F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      0:44:02.04 0:42:26.69 13:40 42  36.2       65       F 40-44                
1074  985  A. Conrad                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:31.94 0:42:28.26 13:40 8   43.7       73       F 1-13                 
1075  1521 Derek Vanderweide            M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:43:25.88 0:42:31.09 13:41 42  32.7       40       M 40-44                
1076  983  Kristen Conrad               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:35.29 0:42:31.13 13:41 40  35.7       66       F 40-44                
1077  1522 Melody Vanderweide           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:43:26.13 0:42:31.19 13:41 41  35.9       67       F 40-44                
1078  984  Robert Broussard             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:35.37 0:42:31.21 13:41 72  42.1       7        M 70-99                
1079  1533 Jill S Hutchinson            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:29.87 0:42:38.79 13:44 48  37.9       46       F 45-49                
1080  531  Jaime Lewis                  F      Buckley            MI    US      0:43:30.70 0:42:41.43 13:44 32  34.6       56       F 30-34                
1081  1068 Melissa Seitz                F      Higgins Lake       MI    US      0:45:46.81 0:42:41.88 13:45 63  45.1       15       F 60-64                
1082  462  Lauren Bell                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:59.98 0:42:47.71 13:46 25  34.5       51       F 25-29                
1083  2015 Tom Jurica                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:26.85 0:42:49.75 13:47 55  35.8       27       M 55-59                
1084  2566 Scott Stuhr                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:57.72 0:42:49.75 13:47 32  30.5       40       M 30-34                
1085  1352 Ellen Palmer                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:54.45 0:42:52.51 13:48 58  42.2       28       F 55-59                
1086  1691 Halie Southwell              F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:45:36.33 0:42:58.28 13:50 13  37.5       74       F 1-13                 
1087  753  Shannon Berg                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:38.07 0:43:02.77 13:51 40  35.2       68       F 40-44                
1088  1330 Victoria Dixon               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:38.62 0:43:03.35 13:51 29  34.3       52       F 25-29                
1089  1947 Heather Hannemann            F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:48:04.34 0:43:06.29 13:52 55  40.5       29       F 55-59                
1090  2189 Sophia Spong                 F      Portland           ME    US      0:46:17.06 0:43:09.97 13:54 22  34.2       52       F 20-24                
1091  2187 Pamela Smith                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:46:18.51 0:43:10.25 13:54 57  41.4       30       F 55-59                
1092  577  Keelin Hobbs                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:42.63 0:43:14.19 13:55 26  34.2       53       F 25-29                
1093  1307 Kaitlyn Rickman              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:02.14 0:43:15.37 13:55 32  34.2       57       F 30-34                
1094  1184 Barbara Bleyaert             F      Honor              MI    US      0:46:07.54 0:43:23.10 13:58 69  48.0       3        F 65-69                
1095  2086 J. Kieng                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:00.03 0:43:23.21 13:58 5   49.4       99       M 1-13                 
1096  2609 kirk silvers                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:52.24 0:43:24.93 13:58 57  35.9       28       M 55-59                
1097  2085 Jessica Kieng                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:01.46 0:43:25.26 13:59 32  34.0       58       F 30-34                
1098  1653 B. Lingaur                   F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:44:40.09 0:43:28.15 13:59 12  37.9       75       F 1-13                 
1099  699  Alissia Lingaur              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:40.07 0:43:28.17 13:59 39  34.7       61       F 35-39                
1100  1250 Scott Zenner                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:47.29 0:43:30.21 14:00 50  33.9       30       M 50-54                
1101  1247 Daymion VanSanten            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:15.50 0:43:33.44 14:01 14  31.5       48       M 14-16                
1102  1246 Jasmine VanSanten            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:17.53 0:43:33.91 14:01 13  37.0       76       F 1-13                 
1103  2030 Zach Hawkins                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:57.62 0:43:36.68 14:02 27  29.8       47       M 25-29                
1104  2029 Casey Hawkins                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:58.20 0:43:37.05 14:02 25  33.9       54       F 25-29                
1105  2275 Olivia Farkas                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:37.52 0:43:41.08 14:04 16  34.9       35       F 14-16                
1106  1218 Kelly Forsyth                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:47.57 0:43:42.38 14:04 43  35.4       69       F 40-44                
1107  989  Michelle Kitts               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:46:10.38 0:43:44.81 14:05 50  37.8       31       F 50-54                
1108  1245 Jan Vansanten                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:29.12 0:43:45.60 14:05 61  36.8       17       M 60-64                
1109  1544 Gretchen Brauer              F      Chicago            IL    US      0:44:14.42 0:43:51.39 14:07 35  33.9       62       F 35-39                
1110  1889 S. Blackmer                  F      Chicago            IL    US      0:44:14.60 0:43:52.02 14:07 10  39.6       77       F 1-13                 
1111  2028 Jill Grenchik                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:19.84 0:43:53.88 14:08 44  35.5       70       F 40-44                
1112  2057 Timothy Nolan                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:36.61 0:43:54.69 14:08 35  30.2       48       M 35-39                
1113  2058 Casey Mckenzie               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:37.99 0:43:56.35 14:09 33  33.7       59       F 30-34                
1114  1983 Nancy Henry                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:26.12 0:43:58.33 14:09 55  39.7       31       F 55-59                
1115  1984 Judi Bohr                    F      Portage            MI    US      0:46:25.99 0:43:58.73 14:09 53  38.8       32       F 50-54                
1116  2395 Morgan Fitch                 F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:46:59.27 0:44:04.72 14:11 24  33.5       53       F 20-24                
1117  1220 Joseph Thompson              M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:47:12.82 0:44:09.76 14:13 28  29.4       48       M 25-29                
1118  2367 Stacey Wilcox                F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:45:13.48 0:44:15.02 14:15 46  35.8       47       F 45-49                
1119  2587 daw.n newman                 F      Cedar              MI    US      0:45:13.99 0:44:15.73 14:15 50  37.3       33       F 50-54                
1120  2485 Brett Knaus                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:43.34 0:44:17.81 14:15 24  29.3       42       M 20-24                
1121  1151 Joseph Niewendorp            M      Saint Paul         MN    US      0:45:26.17 0:44:26.27 14:18 35  29.9       49       M 35-39                
1122  1578 Michael Kamke                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:09.02 0:44:27.20 14:18 38  30.4       50       M 35-39                
1123  1356 Randy Panks                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:47.82 0:44:27.84 14:19 56  34.7       29       M 55-59                
1124  1419 Bryan Beckwith               M      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:44:57.44 0:44:28.76 14:19 62  36.5       18       M 60-64                
1125  2229 T. Dreves                    M      Buckley            MI    US      0:45:18.76 0:44:29.87 14:19 10  34.9       100      M 1-13                 
1126  2694 Irma Brownley                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:10.17 0:44:35.62 14:21 53  38.3       34       F 50-54                
1127  1913 K. Conway                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:10.46 0:44:37.34 14:22 9   40.2       78       F 1-13                 
1128  2084 Jennifer Grimoldby           F      Belleville         MI    US      0:47:14.17 0:44:37.34 14:22 30  33.1       60       F 30-34                
1129  1577 David Kamke                  M      Jackson            MI    US      0:48:21.20 0:44:37.92 14:22 64  37.0       19       M 60-64                
1130  2651 GARY MCLAREN                 M      Montrose           MI    US      0:49:52.40 0:44:39.63 14:22 67  38.0       11       M 65-69                
1131  2429 Nancy Park                   F      Fife Lake          MI    US      0:45:47.47 0:44:40.68 14:23 52  37.8       35       F 50-54                
1132  1948 Tom Caldwell                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:49:38.50 0:44:42.12 14:23 59  41.0       32       F 55-59                
1133  2450 Deanna Grove                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:54.12 0:44:53.09 14:27 54  38.5       36       F 50-54                
1134  2310 Fred Swaffer                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:45.07 0:44:55.65 14:28 61  35.8       20       M 60-64                
1135  2269 Tara Stone                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:55.08 0:44:59.97 14:29 40  33.7       71       F 40-44                
1136  2088 CHERYL OBRIEN                F      KALKASKA           MI    US      0:48:07.32 0:45:03.61 14:30 56  39.2       33       F 55-59                
1137  2062 Lindsey Southwell            F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:48:07.57 0:45:03.61 14:30 39  33.5       63       F 35-39                
1138  2068 Jessica Kelley               F      Fife Lake          MI    US      0:45:50.60 0:45:04.18 14:30 29  32.8       55       F 25-29                
1139  1993 Kristin Dail                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:20.78 0:45:05.24 14:31 48  35.9       48       F 45-49                
1140  845  Tim Wahl                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:45.58 0:45:06.71 14:31 26  28.8       49       M 25-29                
1141  844  Gwen Davis                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:45.99 0:45:08.32 14:32 28  32.7       56       F 25-29                
1142  1633 Birgit Yetter                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:09.95 0:45:09.95 14:32 53  37.8       37       F 50-54                
1143  2438 Kristine Hoffman             F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:45:20.45 0:45:10.25 14:32 47  35.4       49       F 45-49                
1144  1016 Tim Thiel                    M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:48:30.77 0:45:15.83 14:34 52  33.1       31       M 50-54                
1145  1015 Jennifer Lamb                F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:48:30.76 0:45:16.60 14:34 44  34.4       72       F 40-44                
1146  2430 Kelle Krcmarik               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:48.63 0:45:20.99 14:36 49  36.1       50       F 45-49                
1147  822  Nikki Dobson                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:26.43 0:45:30.45 14:39 26  32.4       57       F 25-29                
1148  1519 Anthony DiGiovanni           M      Elk Rapids         MI    US      0:46:50.75 0:45:31.36 14:39 24  28.5       43       M 20-24                
1149  820  Rebecca Meyer                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:26.48 0:45:31.51 14:39 25  32.4       58       F 25-29                
1150  1520 Bailey Apps                  F      Elk Rapids         MI    US      0:46:52.26 0:45:32.58 14:40 22  32.4       54       F 20-24                
1151  2590 Stef Staley                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:00.80 0:45:32.65 14:40 51  36.7       38       F 50-54                
1152  1282 Sarah Ward                   F      Bay City           MI    US      0:47:11.50 0:45:33.72 14:40 31  32.4       61       F 30-34                
1153  1518 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      0:46:51.05 0:45:34.11 14:40 51  36.6       39       F 50-54                
1154  1956 Geraldene Schichtel          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:05.09 0:45:38.31 14:41 50  36.2       40       F 50-54                
1155  2297 CHRISTINA FERGUS             F      Oneida             WI    US      0:46:28.48 0:45:40.67 14:42 44  34.1       73       F 40-44                
1156  2294 I. Fergus                    F      Oneida             WI    US      0:46:28.24 0:45:40.74 14:42 10  38.1       79       F 1-13                 
1157  1540 Kelsey Alpers                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:18.09 0:45:42.18 14:43 19  32.3       50       F 17-19                
1158  1888 Courtney Alpers              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:17.53 0:45:42.47 14:43 16  33.4       36       F 14-16                
1159  2619 Scott Steffens               M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:49:08.61 0:45:43.40 14:43 29  28.4       50       M 25-29                
1160  1508 Joe Woodward                 M      Round Rock         TX    US      0:46:24.72 0:45:43.74 14:43 37  29.3       51       M 35-39                
1161  2610 Jennifer Walter              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:57.84 0:45:43.88 14:43 45  34.4       51       F 45-49                
1162  1152 Melanie Niewendorp           F      Saint Paul         MN    US      0:46:49.06 0:45:45.79 14:44 36  32.6       64       F 35-39                
1163  1507 Katherine Woodward           F      Round Rock         TX    US      0:46:24.70 0:45:47.29 14:44 34  32.4       62       F 30-34                
1164  1222 Aaron Spegele                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:48.73 0:45:50.15 14:45 17  28.6       29       M 17-19                
1165  1322 Brenda McGuire               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:48.79 0:45:51.13 14:46 41  33.3       74       F 40-44                
1166  2513 Jason Spegele                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:49.19 0:45:52.22 14:46 45  31.0       39       M 45-49                
1167  2688 Kyle Naperala                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:59.77 0:45:58.68 14:48 15  29.3       49       M 14-16                
1168  1091 B. Potvin                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:13.34 0:45:59.10 14:48 8   37.4       101      M 1-13                 
1169  1090 Jeremiah Potvin              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:13.43 0:45:59.40 14:48 38  29.4       52       M 35-39                
1170  2687 Troy Naperala                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:59.83 0:45:59.94 14:48 44  30.7       41       M 40-44                
1171  1280 Richard Naperala             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:01.60 0:46:01.04 14:49 73  39.5       8        M 70-99                
1172  1309 Germaine Walker              M      Traverse city      MI    US      0:47:59.28 0:46:03.18 14:49 41  30.0       42       M 40-44                
1173  1828 N. Smith                     F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:47:58.84 0:46:03.65 14:50 10  37.7       80       F 1-13                 
1174  1329 Jamie Schichtel              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:46.43 0:46:09.62 14:51 39  32.7       65       F 35-39                
1175  1304 Roger Dirkse                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:53.82 0:46:11.49 14:52 70  37.8       9        M 70-99                
1176  1675 L. McIntyre                  F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:47:42.96 0:46:12.48 14:52 9   38.8       81       F 1-13                 
1177  2167 A. Hicks                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:16.02 0:46:13.96 14:53 12  35.7       82       F 1-13                 
1178  1885 L. OBrien                    F      Rockford           MI    US      0:50:45.37 0:46:16.34 14:54 8   40.1       83       F 1-13                 
1179  2166 Jason Hicks                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:20.33 0:46:16.92 14:54 46  30.9       40       M 45-49                
1180  1528 Cortney OBrien               F      Rockford           MI    US      0:50:46.13 0:46:17.89 14:54 35  32.1       66       F 35-39                
1181  781  Mandy McIntyre               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:47:47.91 0:46:18.00 14:54 42  33.2       75       F 40-44                
1182  1580 Anthony Bialik               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:31.51 0:46:21.12 14:55 50  31.8       32       M 50-54                
1183  1905 Adella Bialik                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:31.17 0:46:22.11 14:55 14  34.0       37       F 14-16                
1184  1206 Tom Owen                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:12.81 0:46:24.85 14:56 46  30.8       41       M 45-49                
1185  1089 Julie Potvin                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:40.94 0:46:26.97 14:57 37  32.2       67       F 35-39                
1186  1092 N. Potvin                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:41.22 0:46:26.99 14:57 6   42.4       102      M 1-13                 
1187  1460 Marlee Monroe                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:03.98 0:46:29.88 14:58 27  31.8       59       F 25-29                
1188  667  Terri Newton                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:10.89 0:46:30.52 14:58 53  36.7       41       F 50-54                
1189  1459 Debra Monroe                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:03.69 0:46:32.05 14:59 57  38.4       34       F 55-59                
1190  1130 Amber CHRISTIANSEN           F      Grandville         MI    US      0:48:40.47 0:46:32.65 14:59 34  31.9       63       F 30-34                
1191  1994 Abbigaile Panks              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:47.93 0:46:34.24 14:59 14  33.9       38       F 14-16                
1192  790  Laura Jewell                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:59.26 0:46:35.04 15:00 57  38.4       35       F 55-59                
1193  791  Thomas Jewell                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:59.92 0:46:35.36 15:00 57  33.4       30       M 55-59                
1194  1690 A. Kendall                   F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:49:14.47 0:46:37.85 15:01 9   38.5       84       F 1-13                 
1195  1005 Lizzy Durga                  F      Manton             MI    US      0:47:53.21 0:46:38.27 15:01 33  31.7       64       F 30-34                
1196  840  Amanda VanBlooys             F      Mancelona          MI    US      0:49:16.29 0:46:38.58 15:01 30  31.7       65       F 30-34                
1197  2441 H. Hartl                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:15.18 0:46:41.47 15:02 9   34.9       103      M 1-13                 
1198  2366 Kellie Gray                  F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:47:42.34 0:46:44.11 15:03 49  35.0       52       F 45-49                
1199  2440 Colleen Gerace               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:15.72 0:46:44.14 15:03 46  33.9       53       F 45-49                
1200  2144 Christine Covino             F      Bear Lake          MI    US      0:50:57.32 0:46:48.86 15:04 51  35.7       42       F 50-54                
1201  1579 Tammy Bialik                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:57.09 0:46:49.08 15:04 49  34.9       54       F 45-49                
1202  1457 Gavin Richmond               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:04.95 0:46:53.46 15:06 46  30.5       42       M 45-49                
1203  502  Luke Walker                  M      Evanston           IL    US      0:48:34.19 0:46:54.39 15:06 32  27.9       41       M 30-34                
1204  1735 Trevor Wittke                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:42.88 0:46:54.94 15:06 14  29.2       50       M 14-16                
1205  665  Tom O'Brien                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:21.27 0:47:03.64 15:09 29  27.6       51       M 25-29                
1206  1452 Paul Schoppe                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:12.34 0:47:04.47 15:09 39  28.9       53       M 35-39                
1207  664  Aven Purcell                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:20.51 0:47:04.52 15:09 33  31.4       66       F 30-34                
1208  1451 Angie Schoppe                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:12.03 0:47:04.56 15:09 34  31.5       67       F 30-34                
1209  2514 T. Remsburg                  F      West Grove         PA    US      0:50:26.49 0:47:10.34 15:11 11  35.8       85       F 1-13                 
1210  265  Darren Remsburg              M      West Grove         PA    US      0:50:26.34 0:47:11.04 15:11 40  29.1       43       M 40-44                
1211  1556 Kerry Stilson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:23.54 0:47:13.06 15:12 22  31.3       55       F 20-24                
1212  1842 M. Anderson                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:47.33 0:47:29.70 15:17 12  34.7       86       F 1-13                 
1213  1843 Meredith Anderson            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:47.10 0:47:30.64 15:18 14  33.2       39       F 14-16                
1214  1811 G. Spincich                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:11.45 0:47:32.10 15:18 9   37.7       87       F 1-13                 
1215  1810 D. Spincich                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:25.90 0:47:46.50 15:23 7   40.4       88       F 1-13                 
1216  1254 Tracy Spincich               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:26.04 0:47:46.63 15:23 37  31.3       68       F 35-39                
1217  843  Emilie Larned                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:29.81 0:47:48.65 15:23 26  30.9       60       F 25-29                
1218  2213 Amanda Jackson               F      Cedar              MI    US      0:50:31.15 0:47:48.93 15:23 33  31.0       68       F 30-34                
1219  2359 Kelsey henderson             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:30.05 0:47:48.95 15:23 32  30.9       69       F 30-34                
1220  2520 A. Hawkins                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:12.70 0:47:49.99 15:24 9   37.5       89       F 1-13                 
1221  777  Fritz Heller                 M      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:49:35.48 0:47:53.30 15:25 41  28.8       44       M 40-44                
1222  484  Claudia Orth                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:35.57 0:47:53.84 15:25 43  32.3       76       F 40-44                
1223  2617 Donna Wilson                 F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:51:19.10 0:47:54.12 15:25 51  34.9       43       F 50-54                
1224  2618 Elaine Steffens              F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:51:19.09 0:47:54.63 15:25 29  30.8       61       F 25-29                
1225  1410 Heather Smith                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:34.19 0:47:55.60 15:26 47  33.4       55       F 45-49                
1226  1949 Mike Nicolai                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:52:59.91 0:47:56.77 15:26 40  28.6       45       M 40-44                
1227  1950 Cindy Nicolai                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:01.32 0:47:58.03 15:26 40  31.6       77       F 40-44                
1228  578  Tanner Hobbs                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:31.20 0:47:59.06 15:27 24  27.1       44       M 20-24                
1229  2582 Carin Joyce                  F      Elk Rapids         MI    US      0:49:30.48 0:48:07.85 15:30 47  33.2       56       F 45-49                
1230  1749 Abigail Jaquish              F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:49:27.54 0:48:11.11 15:31 17  31.1       51       F 17-19                
1231  1734 P. Wittke                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:09.28 0:48:20.94 15:34 9   33.7       104      M 1-13                 
1232  1035 Christopher Wittke           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:10.66 0:48:21.98 15:34 45  29.4       43       M 45-49                
1233  2165 Wendy Hicks                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:25.97 0:48:23.05 15:34 55  36.1       36       F 55-59                
1234  2439 Anne Timmreck                F      Alpena             MI    US      0:52:11.19 0:48:24.44 15:35 57  36.9       37       F 55-59                
1235  1474 Stephanie Leisten            F      Beulah             MI    US      0:49:36.85 0:48:29.96 15:37 49  33.7       57       F 45-49                
1236  1712 L. Simons                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:43.27 0:48:31.81 15:37 6   41.5       90       F 1-13                 
1237  969  Jennifer Simons              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:43.27 0:48:31.81 15:37 37  30.8       69       F 35-39                
1238  469  Heather Mannix               F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:52:15.70 0:48:32.36 15:37 32  30.5       70       F 30-34                
1239  2033 Cheyanne Chippewa            F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:49:03.11 0:48:32.76 15:38 16  31.4       40       F 14-16                
1240  2034 Mariela Chippewa             F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:49:03.55 0:48:34.43 15:38 39  31.1       70       F 35-39                
1241  499  Diane Harris                 F      Fife Lake Lake     MI    US      0:52:15.59 0:48:36.36 15:39 71  44.0       3        F 70-99                
1242  1221 Amy Spegele                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:49.17 0:48:49.17 15:43 42  31.4       78       F 40-44                
1243  1677 Cora Pomaranski              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:20.36 0:48:52.06 15:44 15  31.8       41       F 14-16                
1244  775  Danielle Koch                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:52:20.30 0:48:53.95 15:44 42  31.4       79       F 40-44                
1245  1602 Tim Thomas                   M      San Pedro          CA    US      0:51:53.87 0:48:55.12 15:45 59  32.4       31       M 55-59                
1246  1421 Peter Ostrowski              M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:50:53.61 0:48:55.84 15:45 66  34.3       12       M 65-69                
1247  1422 Jan Ostrowski                F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:50:57.85 0:48:58.13 15:46 64  39.8       16       F 60-64                
1248  1944 Pam Caldwell                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:54:03.90 0:49:06.65 15:48 58  36.9       38       F 55-59                
1249  660  A. John                      F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:52:19.66 0:49:09.63 15:49 11  34.4       91       F 1-13                 
1250  659  Krystina Alveshire           F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:52:19.94 0:49:10.93 15:50 31  30.0       71       F 30-34                
1251  595  Marie Novak                  F      Lake AnnLake Ann   MI    US      0:53:35.07 0:49:13.94 15:51 28  30.0       62       F 25-29                
1252  886  Tracy Soper                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:00.34 0:49:14.29 15:51 44  31.6       80       F 40-44                
1253  1757 Sydney Affholder             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:00.61 0:49:14.30 15:51 15  31.5       42       F 14-16                
1254  1105 Jane Affholder               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:01.01 0:49:14.48 15:51 38  30.5       71       F 35-39                
1255  570  Kristin Harrington           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:01.73 0:49:14.72 15:51 47  32.5       58       F 45-49                
1256  1382 Rachel Stradinger            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:51.65 0:49:14.77 15:51 16  31.0       43       F 14-16                
1257  1380 Ashley Stradinger            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:51.45 0:49:14.87 15:51 24  30.0       56       F 20-24                
1258  1213 Susan Marsh                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:00.78 0:49:14.96 15:51 55  35.5       39       F 55-59                
1259  2280 Debbie Aldridge              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:35.31 0:49:15.53 15:51 56  35.9       40       F 55-59                
1260  1601 Lori Thomas                  F      San Pedro          CA    US      0:52:14.51 0:49:15.75 15:51 59  37.2       41       F 55-59                
1261  2572 z. harding                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:51.61 0:49:18.91 15:52 10  31.5       105      M 1-13                 
1262  1198 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      0:49:51.28 0:49:20.27 15:53 63  33.2       21       M 60-64                
1263  1199 Jordan Davenport             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:50.93 0:49:21.59 15:53 28  29.9       63       F 25-29                
1264  1197 Connie Davenport             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:51.57 0:49:22.25 15:53 57  36.2       42       F 55-59                
1265  1167 Mike Wagner                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:43.61 0:49:23.48 15:54 70  35.4       10       M 70-99                
1266  1856 M. Oosterhouse               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:26.97 0:49:25.04 15:54 9   36.3       92       F 1-13                 
1267  1318 Danielle Ehardt              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:50.95 0:49:25.30 15:54 18  30.0       52       F 17-19                
1268  1907 M. Henry                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:41.30 0:49:25.83 15:55 6   40.7       93       F 1-13                 
1269  1316 John Ehardt                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:52.38 0:49:26.88 15:55 54  30.8       33       M 50-54                
1270  1315 Robin Ehardt                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:52.73 0:49:27.38 15:55 53  34.5       44       F 50-54                
1271  1857 C. Oosterhouse               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:28.45 0:49:27.61 15:55 7   39.0       94       F 1-13                 
1272  3868 Terry Fyock                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:33.96 0:49:29.08 15:56 52  30.3       34       M 50-54                
1273  934  Maureen Knipe                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:00.27 0:49:29.62 15:56 50  33.4       45       F 50-54                
1274  1390 Caroline Oosterhouse         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:31.25 0:49:30.66 15:56 40  30.6       81       F 40-44                
1275  2180 Jodi Radtke                  F      Grawn              MI    US      0:53:02.58 0:49:32.45 15:57 50  33.3       46       F 50-54                
1276  901  Jennifer Bard                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:59.83 0:49:33.17 15:57 44  31.4       82       F 40-44                
1277  1585 Anita Henry                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:49.49 0:49:33.44 15:57 49  33.0       59       F 45-49                
1278  1638 Tamela Knapp                 F                                       0:50:01.80 0:49:36.23 15:58 34  29.9       72       F 30-34                
1279  2517 Tanner Smith                 M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:50:21.59 0:49:39.05 15:59 21  26.1       45       M 20-24                
1280  1835 C. Brown                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:14.12 0:49:39.98 15:59 11  34.0       95       F 1-13                 
1281  2437 Michael Skarupinski          M      Cedar              MI    US      0:53:22.28 0:49:40.19 15:59 54  30.6       35       M 50-54                
1282  1325 Brooke Brown                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:13.34 0:49:40.72 15:59 49  32.9       60       F 45-49                
1283  534  Tom Riccobono                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:23.07 0:49:44.16 16:01 52  30.1       36       M 50-54                
1284  560  Melnie Graham                F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:51:04.34 0:49:45.26 16:01 13  32.4       96       F 1-13                 
1285  1058 Jane McLeod                  F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      0:51:41.90 0:49:45.45 16:01 57  35.9       43       F 55-59                
1286  1057 Meg Whiteford                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:42.32 0:49:47.15 16:01 59  36.8       44       F 55-59                
1287  562  A. Graham                    F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:51:06.74 0:49:47.88 16:02 9   36.0       97       F 1-13                 
1288  559  Katie Graham                 F      TRAVERSE CITY      MI    US      0:51:08.05 0:49:49.16 16:02 33  29.7       73       F 30-34                
1289  572  Sophie Brown                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:58.71 0:49:50.91 16:03 20  29.6       57       F 20-24                
1290  882  Bridget Troost               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:53.46 0:49:51.86 16:03 21  29.6       58       F 20-24                
1291  2680 W. Severin                   M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:53:13.38 0:49:52.42 16:03 10  31.1       106      M 1-13                 
1292  881  Tom Troost                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:53.51 0:49:52.67 16:03 53  30.3       37       M 50-54                
1293  2679 Greg Severin                 M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:53:13.92 0:49:52.96 16:03 37  26.9       54       M 35-39                
1294  2478 Nicole Farkas                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:56.10 0:49:59.65 16:05 43  30.9       83       F 40-44                
1295  2274 Hanna Farkas                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:56.51 0:50:00.35 16:06 21  29.5       59       F 20-24                
1296  1279 Brian Musser                 M      traverse city      MI    US      0:51:02.81 0:50:03.86 16:07 54  30.4       38       M 50-54                
1297  1278 Deanne Musser                F      traverse city      MI    US      0:51:01.38 0:50:04.95 16:07 53  34.1       47       F 50-54                
1298  552  Daniel Henderson             M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:51:29.26 0:50:08.06 16:08 23  25.9       46       M 20-24                
1299  551  Kalyn Havens                 F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:51:28.50 0:50:08.07 16:08 21  29.5       60       F 20-24                
1300  2056 Ashley Petroskey             F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:53:28.43 0:50:10.38 16:09 34  29.6       74       F 30-34                
1301  682  Drew Mucci                   M      Reston             VA    US      0:50:37.43 0:50:11.06 16:09 42  27.7       46       M 40-44                
1302  2525 Karen Meteer                 F      Maple City         MI    US      0:52:23.58 0:50:18.13 16:11 53  34.0       48       F 50-54                
1303  1586 Donna Dick                   F      Maumee             OH    US      0:50:40.30 0:50:21.27 16:12 68  40.8       4        F 65-69                
1304  2115 Rita Harrington              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:40.28 0:50:22.15 16:13 72  43.1       4        F 70-99                
1305  632  Heidi Tiberg                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:50.58 0:50:24.41 16:13 38  29.8       72       F 35-39                
1306  633  Matt Tiberg                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:51.25 0:50:25.27 16:14 39  27.0       55       M 35-39                
1307  2192 A. Bainbridge                F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:52:43.91 0:50:28.32 16:15 10  34.4       98       F 1-13                 
1308  918  Karen Brown                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:57.90 0:50:29.76 16:15 55  34.6       45       F 55-59                
1309  2190 Sommer Bainbridge            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:52:56.70 0:50:40.86 16:19 42  30.3       84       F 40-44                
1310  2519 J. Hawkins                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:04.03 0:50:42.18 16:19 10  34.3       99       F 1-13                 
1311  681  David Wilcox                 M      Reston             VA    US      0:51:14.57 0:50:46.17 16:20 66  33.1       13       M 65-69                
1312  2518 Emily Hawkins                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:09.44 0:50:47.26 16:21 42  30.2       85       F 40-44                
1313  680  Kathy Wilcox                 F      Reston             VA    US      0:51:14.99 0:50:48.03 16:21 66  39.4       5        F 65-69                
1314  2340 Keith Gillow                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:01.27 0:50:48.03 16:21 70  34.4       11       M 70-99                
1315  2646 Jessica Mojonnier            F      Manistee           MI    US      0:55:02.03 0:50:50.08 16:22 22  29.0       61       F 20-24                
1316  2645 Jenifer Mojonnier            F      Sacramento         CA    US      0:55:04.05 0:50:52.68 16:23 56  34.8       46       F 55-59                
1317  829  Rita Clark                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:35.24 0:51:00.22 16:25 60  36.3       17       F 60-64                
1318  813  Kelli Clark                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:35.25 0:51:00.24 16:25 29  29.0       64       F 25-29                
1319  978  Ed Sternicki                 M      Commerce Twp       MI    US      0:51:16.53 0:51:00.96 16:25 59  31.0       32       M 55-59                
1320  1153 Lourdes Pellerito            F      Macomb             MI    US      0:51:16.64 0:51:01.31 16:25 53  33.5       49       F 50-54                
1321  1272 Kathi Norkowski              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:00.49 0:51:02.78 16:26 48  31.7       61       F 45-49                
1322  1059 Dorothy Jaquish              F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:52:18.23 0:51:03.28 16:26 38  29.4       73       F 35-39                
1323  1549 Kelly Kohler                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:00.21 0:51:04.17 16:26 41  29.9       86       F 40-44                
1324  599  George Zerka                 M      Laingsburg         MI    US      0:53:35.44 0:51:04.35 16:26 58  30.8       33       M 55-59                
1325  1891 A. Kohler                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:01.16 0:51:04.57 16:26 5   41.2       100      F 1-13                 
1326  2697 jason Kohler                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:01.97 0:51:04.75 16:26 46  28.0       44       M 45-49                
1327  2575 john harding                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:40.16 0:51:07.44 16:27 47  28.2       45       M 45-49                
1328  2249 O. BeVier                    F      Dorr               MI    US      0:54:07.88 0:51:09.73 16:28 9   35.1       101      F 1-13                 
1329  2250 Tadd BeVier                  M      Dorr               MI    US      0:54:09.85 0:51:12.97 16:29 40  26.8       47       M 40-44                
1330  1100 Karen Larson                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:55:12.65 0:51:20.58 16:32 59  35.7       47       F 55-59                
1331  2611 Brian Walter                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:34.95 0:51:22.16 16:32 46  27.9       46       M 45-49                
1332  2612 L. Walter                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:36.27 0:51:23.07 16:32 11  32.9       102      F 1-13                 
1333  2505 Monica Yost                  F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:55:11.83 0:51:23.25 16:32 26  28.7       65       F 25-29                
1334  1126 Kara Guy                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:57.53 0:51:25.58 16:33 28  28.7       66       F 25-29                
1335  1300 Diane Hiles                  F      Holland            MI    US      0:53:41.84 0:51:30.74 16:35 45  30.5       62       F 45-49                
1336  1509 Mariah Sika                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:17.01 0:51:36.34 16:37 27  28.6       67       F 25-29                
1337  1312 Holly Pahl                   F      Buckley            MI    US      0:55:15.81 0:51:36.45 16:37 55  33.8       48       F 55-59                
1338  988  Steve Miller                 M      Alma               MI    US      0:53:05.97 0:51:36.57 16:37 45  27.5       47       M 45-49                
1339  1405 Kevin Penny                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:15.01 0:51:37.15 16:37 51  28.8       39       M 50-54                
1340  2574 david gross                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:12.97 0:51:37.74 16:37 53  29.2       40       M 50-54                
1341  1042 Pam Roach                    F      Pentwater          MI    US      0:52:22.22 0:51:38.02 16:37 69  40.3       6        F 65-69                
1342  2573 lynn gross                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:13.07 0:51:38.27 16:37 53  33.1       50       F 50-54                
1343  1776 Z. Jabil                     F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:56:15.30 0:51:49.31 16:41 7   37.2       103      F 1-13                 
1344  1779 G. McMorrow                  M      Leland             MI    US      0:56:14.87 0:51:50.15 16:41 8   33.1       107      M 1-13                 
1345  1516 Rasa Baker                   F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:52:19.39 0:51:52.39 16:42 63  37.1       18       F 60-64                
1346  1710 J. Edwards                   M      Novi               MI    US      0:52:52.89 0:52:08.58 16:47 11  28.6       108      M 1-13                 
1347  2231 Nicholas Roster              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:33.80 0:52:10.76 16:48 49  28.0       48       M 45-49                
1348  2235 Angela Wiliford              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:33.54 0:52:10.90 16:48 49  31.3       63       F 45-49                
1349  2232 Jamie Roster                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:52:33.65 0:52:11.29 16:48 41  29.2       87       F 40-44                
1350  737  Barbara MacKinnon            F      Acme               MI    US      0:55:52.73 0:52:14.84 16:49 49  31.3       64       F 45-49                
1351  824  Michael Pridgeon             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:55.00 0:52:23.20 16:52 28  24.8       52       M 25-29                
1352  827  fenner ambrose               M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:54:54.63 0:52:23.58 16:52 57  29.7       34       M 55-59                
1353  464  Karl Love                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:53.38 0:52:32.22 16:55 69  32.9       14       M 65-69                
1354  734  Rebecca DeSimone             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:54.23 0:52:32.34 16:55 28  28.1       68       F 25-29                
1355  735  Adam DeSimone                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:53.56 0:52:32.51 16:55 29  24.7       53       M 25-29                
1356  463  Ann Marie Love               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:51.83 0:52:33.05 16:55 56  33.7       49       F 55-59                
1357  1697 E. Stults                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:05.77 0:52:33.91 16:55 9   34.1       104      F 1-13                 
1358  875  Ryan Stults                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:05.78 0:52:33.91 16:55 40  26.1       48       M 40-44                
1359  1733 Brianna Hentschel            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:28.09 0:52:36.52 16:56 13  30.6       105      F 1-13                 
1360  1821 K. Osborn                    M      Grawn              MI    US      0:54:56.46 0:52:40.15 16:57 11  28.3       109      M 1-13                 
1361  1862 Annabeth Penny               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:21.29 0:52:43.16 16:58 14  29.9       44       F 14-16                
1362  2379 Kristal Rauch                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:24.47 0:52:44.56 16:59 38  28.5       74       F 35-39                
1363  1787 Hannah Regenold              F      Grawn              MI    US      0:57:48.76 0:52:49.54 17:00 17  28.4       53       F 17-19                
1364  1061 Mariah Regenold              F      Grawn              MI    US      0:57:49.52 0:52:49.63 17:00 21  28.0       62       F 20-24                
1365  1027 Vicky Hentschel              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:52.10 0:52:54.56 17:02 60  35.0       19       F 60-64                
1366  2521 L. Hawkins                   M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:55:18.60 0:52:57.13 17:03 6   37.2       110      M 1-13                 
1367  834  Andrew Shugart               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:59.93 0:52:59.73 17:03 16  25.0       51       M 14-16                
1368  836  Evelyn Bostwick              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:00.75 0:53:00.77 17:04 15  29.3       45       F 14-16                
1369  509  Elizabeth Williams           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:33.40 0:53:05.29 17:05 53  32.2       51       F 50-54                
1370  507  Ann Brothers                 F      Chelsea            MI    US      0:55:33.90 0:53:05.93 17:05 49  30.8       65       F 45-49                
1371  1721 M. Miller                    F      Alma               MI    US      0:53:05.98 0:53:05.98 17:05 7   36.3       106      F 1-13                 
1372  1161 Jed Winters                  M      Big Rapids         MI    US      0:54:29.73 0:53:07.51 17:06 60  30.1       22       M 60-64                
1373  1132 Heather Sertic               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:09.48 0:53:13.90 17:08 42  28.8       88       F 40-44                
1374  1135 Jennifer Hartman             F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:56:10.37 0:53:14.44 17:08 47  30.1       66       F 45-49                
1375  2345 Nick Paron                   M      Saginaw            MI    US      0:54:55.76 0:53:16.63 17:09 61  30.2       23       M 60-64                
1376  2343 Dan Hitchens                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:54.70 0:53:16.81 17:09 85  44.8       12       M 70-99                
1377  1241 Tim Lyon                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:15.82 0:53:19.68 17:10 43  26.3       49       M 40-44                
1378  1814 B. Smart                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:29.61 0:53:19.99 17:10 11  28.0       111      M 1-13                 
1379  1263 Barbara Smart                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:30.97 0:53:20.89 17:10 38  28.1       75       F 35-39                
1380  485  Pete Orth                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:15.62 0:53:22.45 17:11 43  26.2       50       M 40-44                
1381  1186 Paul Compton                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:11.36 0:53:27.61 17:12 63  30.6       24       M 60-64                
1382  1732 Ainsleigh Courtade           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:24.34 0:53:27.83 17:13 15  29.0       46       F 14-16                
1383  1299 Alan Schnelker               M      Mooresville        NC    US      0:55:00.16 0:53:28.40 17:13 47  27.0       49       M 45-49                
1384  1826 S. Schnelker                 F      Mooresville        NC    US      0:55:00.69 0:53:30.20 17:13 12  30.8       107      F 1-13                 
1385  936  Jessica Grubaugh             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:05.16 0:53:31.02 17:14 31  27.6       75       F 30-34                
1386  1391 Todd Oosterhouse             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:31.04 0:53:31.04 17:14 50  27.6       41       M 50-54                
1387  1028 Ben Hentschel                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:24.87 0:53:31.57 17:14 61  30.1       25       M 60-64                
1388  704  Jodie Haberkorn              F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:55:02.84 0:53:33.31 17:14 42  28.7       89       F 40-44                
1389  705  Adam Haberkorn               M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:55:02.26 0:53:33.88 17:14 43  26.1       51       M 40-44                
1390  461  Ann Bell                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:45.41 0:53:34.44 17:15 58  33.8       50       F 55-59                
1391  2456 Anna Donahue                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:49.53 0:53:34.74 17:15 19  27.6       54       F 17-19                
1392  1656 B. Haberkorn                 M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:55:02.92 0:53:35.28 17:15 3              112      M 1-13                 
1393  2455 Julie Donahue                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:53:49.77 0:53:35.33 17:15 53  31.9       52       F 50-54                
1394  517  GARY HOOVER                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:56:25.99 0:53:35.94 17:15 63  30.5       26       M 60-64                
1395  518  Linda Hoover                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:56:25.43 0:53:36.01 17:15 66  37.3       7        F 65-69                
1396  1326 Bethany Williams             F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:58:35.27 0:53:37.81 17:16 35  27.7       76       F 35-39                
1397  635  Bronson Wood                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:30.53 0:53:37.86 17:16 22  24.2       47       M 20-24                
1398  2370 Elizabeth Corbett            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:26.48 0:53:37.89 17:16 32  27.6       76       F 30-34                
1399  636  Caitlin Wood                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:57:30.66 0:53:38.69 17:16 27  27.5       69       F 25-29                
1400  642  Jodi Neumann                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:35.27 0:53:38.84 17:16 36  27.8       77       F 35-39                
1401  2264 Valerie Riedel               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:57:04.49 0:53:43.50 17:18 21  27.5       63       F 20-24                
1402  451  Adam Scarbrough              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:06.28 0:53:44.22 17:18 26  24.2       54       M 25-29                
1403  651  Jacqueline Barone            F      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:57:39.16 0:53:46.93 17:19 54  32.1       53       F 50-54                
1404  835  Lily North                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:44.89 0:53:47.10 17:19 15  28.8       47       F 14-16                
1405  650  Robert Barone                M      Woodbridge         VA    US      0:57:40.03 0:53:47.79 17:19 56  28.7       35       M 55-59                
1406  831  Shelly Shugart               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:53.60 0:53:54.80 17:21 58  33.6       51       F 55-59                
1407  1332 Robert Palmer                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:14.27 0:53:55.63 17:21 73  33.7       13       M 70-99                
1408  617  Mark Goldman                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:27.14 0:53:57.21 17:22 48  26.9       50       M 45-49                
1409  1589 Ann Eshleman                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:08.32 0:53:58.56 17:22 47  29.6       67       F 45-49                
1410  1331 Mary Palmer                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:13.97 0:53:58.72 17:22 66  37.1       8        F 65-69                
1411  2007 Kathy Bopry                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:08.72 0:53:59.75 17:23 48  29.9       68       F 45-49                
1412  621  M. Goldman                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:28.40 0:53:59.81 17:23 5   39.0       108      F 1-13                 
1413  2150 J. Rathbun                   M      Rocky River        OH    US      0:55:36.55 0:54:08.85 17:26 7   33.8       113      M 1-13                 
1414  1615 Amy Endresen                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:46.88 0:54:12.26 17:27 51  30.8       54       F 50-54                
1415  2012 KIMBERLEY NASH               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:17.49 0:54:12.48 17:27 47  29.5       69       F 45-49                
1416  1696 A. Stults                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:46.47 0:54:12.54 17:27 7   35.6       109      F 1-13                 
1417  576  Kristine Roy                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:41.49 0:54:12.70 17:27 50  30.5       55       F 50-54                
1418  1616 Anna Endresen                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:48.02 0:54:13.03 17:27 20  27.2       64       F 20-24                
1419  2023 Cris Vanderburg              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:17.14 0:54:14.79 17:28 48  26.8       51       M 45-49                
1420  876  Katie Stults                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:46.21 0:54:15.53 17:28 40  28.0       90       F 40-44                
1421  2182 Sheila Petrovich             F      Rockford           MI    US      0:54:33.75 0:54:18.59 17:29 60  34.1       20       F 60-64                
1422  2278 Michael Boren                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:33.87 0:54:20.14 17:29 60  29.4       27       M 60-64                
1423  2628 Toni Stout                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:03.86 0:54:20.20 17:29 46  29.2       70       F 45-49                
1424  2164 Kathleen Bachor              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:33.75 0:54:20.26 17:29 49  30.1       71       F 45-49                
1425  2629 Jason Durocher               M      Acme               MI    US      0:55:03.95 0:54:20.29 17:29 47  26.5       52       M 45-49                
1426  1034 Shamarie Regenold            F      Grawn              MI    US      0:59:22.26 0:54:21.26 17:30 49  30.1       72       F 45-49                
1427  488  John Brzozowski              M      Almont             MI    US      0:55:23.31 0:54:27.44 17:32 51  27.3       42       M 50-54                
1428  3883 A. DiVergilio                M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:54:40.13 0:54:29.01 17:32 11  27.4       114      M 1-13                 
1429  832  Jenna North                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:32.81 0:54:31.34 17:33 34  27.2       77       F 30-34                
1430  903  Paul Kollmeyer               M      Tustin             MI    US      0:57:35.81 0:54:36.58 17:35 62  29.7       28       M 60-64                
1431  1181 Matthew Meyer                M      Stanford           CA    US      0:56:49.51 0:54:37.37 17:35 20  23.8       48       M 20-24                
1432  902  Colleen Kollmeyer            F      Tustin             MI    US      0:57:35.55 0:54:38.60 17:35 58  33.1       52       F 55-59                
1433  3882 G. DiVergilio                F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      0:54:46.49 0:54:39.41 17:36 12  30.2       110      F 1-13                 
1434  487  Constance Brzozowski         F      Almont             MI    US      0:55:36.29 0:54:39.83 17:36 51  30.6       56       F 50-54                
1435  1178 Daniel Meyer                 M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:56:48.57 0:54:44.23 17:37 52  27.4       43       M 50-54                
1436  1179 Amy Meyer                    F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:56:50.39 0:54:45.88 17:38 52  30.8       57       F 50-54                
1437  1180 Paul Meyer                   M      San Francisco      CA    US      0:56:50.97 0:54:46.79 17:38 23  23.7       49       M 20-24                
1438  1207 Aaron Mansfield              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:16.64 0:54:47.18 17:38 42  25.4       52       M 40-44                
1439  2286 Rebecca Vyverberg            F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:55:37.56 0:54:47.26 17:38 21  27.0       65       F 20-24                
1440  2581 Darryl Hallman               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:03.03 0:54:48.81 17:39 31  23.8       42       M 30-34                
1441  958  Adam Farkas                  M      Novi               MI    US      0:56:55.95 0:54:49.37 17:39 43  25.5       53       M 40-44                
1442  957  Meghan O'Brien               F      Novi               MI    US      0:56:56.36 0:54:49.89 17:39 40  27.7       91       F 40-44                
1443  1709 Sydney Edwards               F      Novi               MI    US      0:56:55.78 0:54:51.13 17:39 13  29.4       111      F 1-13                 
1444  2208 Alex Anderson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:04.51 0:54:51.52 17:39 30  23.7       43       M 30-34                
1445  1965 Lisa Townsend                F      Grawn              MI    US      0:59:32.88 0:55:17.84 17:48 52  30.5       58       F 50-54                
1446  2321 Steven Kamerling             M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:59:07.88 0:55:19.28 17:48 68  30.9       15       M 65-69                
1447  2255 Debbie Conner                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:32.20 0:55:19.96 17:49 31  26.7       78       F 30-34                
1448  2658 A. Couturier                 M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:57:58.52 0:55:21.88 17:49 7   33.1       115      M 1-13                 
1449  2320 Connie Kamerling             F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      0:59:08.65 0:55:22.65 17:49 57  32.3       53       F 55-59                
1450  550  Anna Rittenhouse             F      Iron Mountain      MI    US      0:57:29.82 0:55:23.83 17:50 16  27.5       48       F 14-16                
1451  546  Julie Rittenhouse            F      Iron Mountain      MI    US      0:57:30.96 0:55:25.06 17:50 49  29.5       73       F 45-49                
1452  2287 Norma Vyverberg              F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:56:16.11 0:55:25.83 17:50 53  30.8       59       F 50-54                
1453  2079 Cindy Blair                  F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:56:16.17 0:55:26.17 17:51 49  29.5       74       F 45-49                
1454  2546 Jill Waddell                 F      New York           NY    US      1:04:10.46 0:55:26.40 17:51 40  27.4       92       F 40-44                
1455  2548 Erika Barrett                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:04:11.19 0:55:27.13 17:51 36  26.9       78       F 35-39                
1456  547  Raphael Rittenhouse          M      Iron Mountain      MI    US      0:57:39.04 0:55:32.84 17:53 51  26.8       44       M 50-54                
1457  2300 Vanessa Coy                  F      Gaylord            MI    US      0:58:35.37 0:55:33.61 17:53 39  27.1       79       F 35-39                
1458  2302 Rhianna Coy                  F      Gaylord            MI    US      0:58:35.87 0:55:34.44 17:53 16  27.4       49       F 14-16                
1459  1238 Scott Lingaur                M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:58:53.90 0:55:34.83 17:53 50  26.5       45       M 50-54                
1460  1804 Nicholas Lingaur             M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:58:52.27 0:55:35.93 17:54 14  24.6       52       M 14-16                
1461  1711 A. Deville                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:58:34.41 0:55:46.12 17:57 6   36.1       112      F 1-13                 
1462  961  Beverly McCaw                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:58:34.45 0:55:46.51 17:57 71  38.4       5        F 70-99                
1463  2080 Valarie Cepeda               F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:55:48.58 0:55:48.58 17:58 28  26.5       70       F 25-29                
1464  1237 Rebecca Lingaur              F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:59:14.68 0:55:56.75 18:00 48  28.9       75       F 45-49                
1465  1239 Gabrielle Lingaur            F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:59:16.19 0:55:59.66 18:01 18  26.5       55       F 17-19                
1466  2480 M. Boltze                    M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:58:22.42 0:56:06.83 18:04 9   29.0       116      M 1-13                 
1467  1353 Jennifer Romel               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:20.83 0:56:07.80 18:04 36  26.5       80       F 35-39                
1468  2479 Ronette Boltze               F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:58:27.16 0:56:09.75 18:05 48  28.8       76       F 45-49                
1469  1281 Shannon Menzel               F      Leroy              MI    US      0:58:27.19 0:56:10.79 18:05 46  28.2       77       F 45-49                
1470  1402 Jennifer Strauss             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:31.49 0:56:14.63 18:06 59  32.6       54       F 55-59                
1471  1404 Katherine Little             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:31.33 0:56:15.08 18:06 25  26.3       71       F 25-29                
1472  1979 A. Paterson                  F      ANN ARBOR          MI    US      0:58:20.37 0:56:16.29 18:07 12  29.3       113      F 1-13                 
1473  2251 Barbara Murphy               F      West Olive         MI    US      0:57:23.86 0:56:16.33 18:07 54  30.7       60       F 50-54                
1474  941  Elise Coates                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:57:24.61 0:56:16.33 18:07 23  26.2       66       F 20-24                
1475  940  Mary Coates                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:57:24.44 0:56:17.48 18:07 58  32.2       55       F 55-59                
1476  1822 L. Osborn                    F      Grawn              MI    US      0:58:35.12 0:56:19.75 18:08 9   31.8       114      F 1-13                 
1477  492  Rhonda Wassom                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:54.20 0:56:19.92 18:08 51  29.6       61       F 50-54                
1478  1277 Melissa Osborn               F      Grawn              MI    US      0:58:33.16 0:56:20.52 18:08 37  26.6       81       F 35-39                
1479  491  Darrin Wassom                M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:54.81 0:56:20.55 18:08 51  26.4       46       M 50-54                
1480  1172 Colleen Ankerson             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:33.41 0:56:21.24 18:08 54  30.6       62       F 50-54                
1481  873  Liam Carey                   M      Charlevoix         MI    US      0:59:54.96 0:56:24.00 18:09 18  23.0       30       M 17-19                
1482  529  Jacob Tenbusch               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:09.05 0:56:29.89 18:11 23  23.0       50       M 20-24                
1483  2282 Douglas Elliott              M      Cedar              MI    US      0:59:21.36 0:56:30.44 18:11 55  27.1       36       M 55-59                
1484  1942 Christine Hauser             F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:00:13.01 0:56:30.66 18:11 44  27.6       93       F 40-44                
1485  1970 Madison Elliott              F      Cedar              MI    US      0:59:21.77 0:56:31.77 18:12 20  26.1       67       F 20-24                
1486  1943 Erik Hauser                  M      Interlochen        MI    US      1:00:13.80 0:56:33.30 18:12 41  24.4       54       M 40-44                
1487  1829 T. Banasiak                  M      Benzonia           MI    US      1:00:29.22 0:56:34.18 18:12 6   34.8       117      M 1-13                 
1488  1017 Erin Gregg                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:49.29 0:56:35.13 18:13 29  26.1       72       F 25-29                
1489  1018 Drew Moriarty                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:49.19 0:56:35.20 18:13 30  23.0       44       M 30-34                
1490  3880 Victoria Valentine           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:01:22.11 0:56:36.81 18:13 46  28.0       78       F 45-49                
1491  1306 David Kasperowicz            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:56.94 0:56:39.22 18:14 46  25.3       53       M 45-49                
1492  1305 Julie Kasperowicz            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:58.07 0:56:39.53 18:14 50  29.2       63       F 50-54                
1493  1008 Vicki Wenzel                 F      Pewamo             MI    US      1:01:10.33 0:56:40.05 18:14 63  34.0       21       F 60-64                
1494  701  Chad Van Hulle               M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:31.78 0:56:41.61 18:15 36  23.5       56       M 35-39                
1495  1311 Danielle Banasiak            F      Benzonia           MI    US      1:00:37.32 0:56:42.01 18:15 33  26.1       79       F 30-34                
1496  690  Katie Fox                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:31.26 0:56:43.29 18:15 33  26.1       80       F 30-34                
1497  895  Jodi Wagner                  F      Gaylord            MI    US      1:01:11.27 0:56:43.36 18:15 52  29.8       64       F 50-54                
1498  700  Lauren Van Hulle             F      Livonia            MI    US      1:01:34.82 0:56:46.57 18:16 37  26.4       82       F 35-39                
1499  2091 Matthew Madion               M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:40.98 0:56:48.82 18:17 56  27.2       37       M 55-59                
1500  2094 Beatrice Bernard             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:41.42 0:56:49.20 18:17 17  26.4       56       F 17-19                
1501  2095 Sally Bernard                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:44.30 0:56:49.47 18:17 84  47.3       6        F 70-99                
1502  2011 Jim Burnside                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:37.12 0:56:50.29 18:18 51  26.2       47       M 50-54                
1503  2010 Shawn Burnside               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:36.79 0:56:50.42 18:18 48  28.4       79       F 45-49                
1504  1290 Amy King                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:26.83 0:56:53.89 18:19 44  27.4       94       F 40-44                
1505  1289 Matthew King                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:26.73 0:56:54.27 18:19 47  25.3       54       M 45-49                
1506  1925 Christopher Ladd             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:48.34 0:56:56.34 18:20 34  23.2       45       M 30-34                
1507  1266 Mandy Gibson                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:23.36 0:56:58.44 18:20 68  36.0       9        F 65-69                
1508  1259 Beanie Send                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:59:22.89 0:56:58.54 18:20 44  27.4       95       F 40-44                
1509  610  Richard Gold                 M      Columbus           IN    US      1:00:27.60 0:57:01.05 18:21 67  29.7       16       M 65-69                
1510  2134 Mike Scott                   M      Bellaire           MI    US      1:00:10.29 0:57:03.49 18:22 59  27.7       38       M 55-59                
1511  2135 Elizabeth Scott              F      Bellaire           MI    US      1:00:10.21 0:57:04.17 18:22 33  25.9       81       F 30-34                
1512  606  Alice Gold                   F      Columbus           IN    US      1:00:27.04 0:57:04.39 18:22 61  32.9       22       F 60-64                
1513  1910 Sophia Hansen                F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:59:56.84 0:57:04.84 18:22 13  28.2       115      F 1-13                 
1514  608  Andrew Gold                  M      Columbus           IN    US      1:00:26.71 0:57:05.12 18:22 22  22.7       51       M 20-24                
1515  885  McKenzie Myers               F      FALMOUTH           ME    US      0:59:57.00 0:57:06.44 18:23 24  25.9       68       F 20-24                
1516  2466 Melanie Heger                F      Chicago            IL    US      0:59:56.68 0:57:06.82 18:23 28  25.9       73       F 25-29                
1517  1136 Christopher Selby            M      Interlochen        MI    US      1:00:24.61 0:57:10.54 18:24 60  27.9       29       M 60-64                
1518  1137 Abigail Boonzaaijer          F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:00:25.76 0:57:12.65 18:25 22  25.8       69       F 20-24                
1519  1745 L. Lentych                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:30.69 0:57:20.09 18:27 8   30.0       118      M 1-13                 
1520  1054 Heather Fraizer              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:30.40 0:57:20.79 18:27 44  27.2       96       F 40-44                
1521  1858 S. Boyer                     F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:57:53.05 0:57:22.80 18:28 10  30.3       116      F 1-13                 
1522  1471 Linda Ostrowski              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:54.69 0:57:25.43 18:29 61  32.7       23       F 60-64                
1523  2317 Marianne Pilat               F      Brighton           MI    US      1:00:21.73 0:57:26.97 18:29 53  29.7       65       F 50-54                
1524  2335 Mark Pilat                   M      Brighton           MI    US      1:00:23.19 0:57:30.49 18:31 53  26.3       48       M 50-54                
1525  2120 Erin Hagerty                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:30.72 0:57:35.83 18:32 14  27.4       50       F 14-16                
1526  1865 B. Partlo                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:49.95 0:57:37.23 18:33 10  27.0       119      M 1-13                 
1527  1434 Melissa Partlo               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:49.13 0:57:37.67 18:33 47  27.8       80       F 45-49                
1528  1168 Craig Wagner                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:00.02 0:57:41.58 18:34 35  23.0       57       M 35-39                
1529  1439 Brock Beeman                 M      Buckley            MI    US      1:02:05.05 0:57:41.89 18:34 19  22.5       31       M 17-19                
1530  1166 Carol Wagner                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:59.31 0:57:44.06 18:35 67  35.1       10       F 65-69                
1531  1870 B. Carlson                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:04.73 0:57:45.11 18:35 12  25.0       120      M 1-13                 
1532  247  Sadie Carlson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:05.44 0:57:46.39 18:36 15  26.9       51       F 14-16                
1533  1448 Chris Cairns                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:04.71 0:57:46.89 18:36 44  27.0       97       F 40-44                
1534  1523 BARBARA DORLAND              F      South Boardman     MI    US      1:01:44.12 0:57:47.36 18:36 27  25.6       74       F 25-29                
1535  1524 Julie Clary                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:44.63 0:57:48.41 18:36 51  28.9       66       F 50-54                
1536  2160 Honor Wallace                F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      0:59:43.47 0:57:58.18 18:40 14  27.2       52       F 14-16                
1537  2604 D. Robbins                   F      Greensburg         IN    US      0:59:43.40 0:57:58.36 18:40 10  30.0       117      F 1-13                 
1538  1403 Christopher Little           M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:19.30 0:58:01.15 18:40 29  22.4       55       M 25-29                
1539  1401 Douglas Little               M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:18.54 0:58:01.68 18:41 62  28.0       30       M 60-64                
1540  986  Tara Davenport               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:34.17 0:58:02.07 18:41 43  26.7       98       F 40-44                
1541  1720 Lauren Davenport             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:30.98 0:58:02.23 18:41 18  25.6       57       F 17-19                
1542  1867 Trent Beeman                 M      Buckley            MI    US      1:02:30.50 0:58:09.49 18:43 15  23.1       53       M 14-16                
1543  1438 Michele Beeman               F      Buckley            MI    US      1:02:32.16 0:58:10.42 18:43 45  27.0       81       F 45-49                
1544  1443 Shelley Steele               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:32.43 0:58:10.82 18:44 45  27.0       82       F 45-49                
1545  2217 Tom Cairns                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:30.31 0:58:13.01 18:44 52  25.7       49       M 50-54                
1546  2093 Cathy Bernard                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:07.53 0:58:18.45 18:46 57  30.7       56       F 55-59                
1547  732  Patricia Brumbaugh           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:49.56 0:58:22.85 18:47 64  33.4       24       F 60-64                
1548  733  Flournoy Humphreys           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:50.12 0:58:23.61 18:48 54  29.6       67       F 50-54                
1549  2141 Jane Kendra                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:48.39 0:58:27.36 18:49 49  28.0       83       F 45-49                
1550  955  Jennifer Savage              F      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:00:34.05 0:58:29.44 18:50 45  26.9       84       F 45-49                
1551  2523 Megan Heethuis               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:34.85 0:58:30.00 18:50 38  25.7       83       F 35-39                
1552  1064 Diane Brandt                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:13.31 0:58:30.49 18:50 67  34.6       11       F 65-69                
1553  544  Julie Brott                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:48.03 0:58:30.99 18:50 55  29.8       57       F 55-59                
1554  1065 Kim Fields                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:12.29 0:58:31.30 18:50 60  31.7       25       F 60-64                
1555  2090 Jody Madion                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:07.66 0:58:31.42 18:50 56  30.2       58       F 55-59                
1556  2524 Thomas Heethuis              M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:35.90 0:58:32.90 18:51 67  29.0       17       M 65-69                
1557  1295 Jami Patterson               F      Alpena             MI    US      1:03:28.95 0:58:35.86 18:52 51  28.5       68       F 50-54                
1558  1194 Tim Elliott                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:50.62 0:58:56.45 18:58 31  22.1       46       M 30-34                
1559  2271 Miranda Schriner             F      Lansing            MI    US      1:01:13.40 0:58:58.43 18:59 35  25.2       84       F 35-39                
1560  2270 Ken Schriner                 M      Lansing            MI    US      1:01:15.49 0:59:00.47 19:00 34  22.4       47       M 30-34                
1561  1557 Caitlyn Manville             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:55.77 0:59:01.82 19:00 26  25.0       75       F 25-29                
1562  2139 Zach Boyl                    M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:00:55.42 0:59:02.44 19:00 24  22.0       52       M 20-24                
1563  1193 Casey Elliott                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:55.82 0:59:05.11 19:01 29  25.0       76       F 25-29                
1564  939  Jamie Veith                  F      Grass Lake         MI    US      1:01:16.44 0:59:05.94 19:01 38  25.4       85       F 35-39                
1565  2602 Jenny Robbins                F      Greensburg         IN    US      1:00:55.17 0:59:06.46 19:01 44  26.4       99       F 40-44                
1566  2605 Carmen Asin                  F      Greensburg         IN    US      1:00:55.61 0:59:06.91 19:02 16  25.8       53       F 14-16                
1567  1229 Lisa Tucker                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:15.67 0:59:09.23 19:02 51  28.2       69       F 50-54                
1568  1226 CHRISTA KETZ                 F      Frankfort          MI    US      1:01:16.10 0:59:10.90 19:03 42  25.9       100      F 40-44                
1569  1550 Gretchen Mouland             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:53.41 0:59:13.70 19:04 53  28.8       70       F 50-54                
1570  2212 Claire Ackerman              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:04.23 0:59:20.22 19:06 17  25.3       58       F 17-19                
1571  2211 Katie Ackerman               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:05.22 0:59:21.53 19:06 52  28.4       71       F 50-54                
1572  1099 Reuben Yost                  M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:15.78 0:59:22.60 19:07 66  28.3       18       M 65-69                
1573  503  Dianne Jurica                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:00:14.55 0:59:34.83 19:11 57  30.0       59       F 55-59                
1574  1485 William Paulson              M      key colony beach   FL    US      1:00:14.76 0:59:35.24 19:11 70  29.3       14       M 70-99                
1575  2104 Garrett Hawes                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:11.78 0:59:36.45 19:11 49  24.5       55       M 45-49                
1576  1294 Taylor Archer                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:08.64 0:59:37.14 19:11 27  24.8       77       F 25-29                
1577  1293 Madison Archer               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:08.35 0:59:38.01 19:12 26  24.8       78       F 25-29                
1578  1630 Claudia Hawes                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:13.15 0:59:39.75 19:12 74  37.5       7        F 70-99                
1579  2021 Kayla Denny                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:10.54 0:59:42.46 19:13 33  24.8       82       F 30-34                
1580  1157 Anne McMorrow                F      Leland             MI    US      1:04:09.59 0:59:44.86 19:14 39  25.2       86       F 35-39                
1581  2200 Maria Taplin                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:49.79 0:59:49.79 19:15 54  28.9       72       F 50-54                
1582  1930 Jayne Mohr                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:31.26 0:59:56.39 19:18 63  32.1       26       F 60-64                
1583  1927 Cal Karr                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:27.39 0:59:58.08 19:18 76  31.8       15       M 70-99                
1584  921  Elise McGowan-Cuellar        F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:03.51 0:59:59.07 19:18 30  24.6       83       F 30-34                
1585  920  Amador Cuellar-McGowan       M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:03.59 1:00:01.40 19:19 33  21.9       48       M 30-34                
1586  476  Peg Jonkhoff                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:02.85 1:00:07.64 19:21 62  31.6       27       F 60-64                
1587  475  Lindsey Rogers               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:02.71 1:00:08.02 19:21 32  24.6       84       F 30-34                
1588  2552 kay kuenker                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:29.81 1:00:08.20 19:21 57  29.7       60       F 55-59                
1589  2551 ann kuenker                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:29.58 1:00:08.45 19:21 61  31.2       28       F 60-64                
1590  2002 Steve Gladstone              M      Lincoln            MA    US      1:04:33.02 1:00:09.49 19:22 66  27.9       19       M 65-69                
1591  2157 Caroline Wallace             F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      1:01:54.96 1:00:09.89 19:22 47  26.6       85       F 45-49                
1592  1893 A. Boyd                      F      Kingsley           MI    US      1:03:53.63 1:00:09.90 19:22 9   29.8       118      F 1-13                 
1593  2072 Erik Murray                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:17.60 1:00:10.12 19:22 33  21.8       49       M 30-34                
1594  1894 C. Dunham                    F      Kingsley           MI    US      1:03:55.94 1:00:10.49 19:22 11  28.1       119      F 1-13                 
1595  1087 Jenna Gatzke                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:17.88 1:00:10.79 19:22 33  24.6       85       F 30-34                
1596  1086 Heidi Gatzke                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:18.40 1:00:12.04 19:23 35  24.7       87       F 35-39                
1597  628  Tiffany Chichester           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:14.37 1:00:14.56 19:23 35  24.7       88       F 35-39                
1598  763  Gregory Lett                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:03:17.88 1:00:15.04 19:24 41  22.9       55       M 40-44                
1599  478  Mary Raymer                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:11.02 1:00:15.29 19:24 65  32.7       12       F 65-69                
1600  762  Katherine Lett               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:03:18.63 1:00:16.50 19:24 37  24.8       89       F 35-39                
1601  738  Steve Lett                   M      Harbor Springs     MI    US      1:03:17.60 1:00:16.66 19:24 70  29.0       16       M 70-99                
1602  1171 Barb Coneset                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:21.89 1:00:17.48 19:24 70  35.0       8        F 70-99                
1603  2003 Susan Capestro               F      Lincoln            MA    US      1:04:42.06 1:00:18.61 19:25 61  31.1       29       F 60-64                
1604  477  Dan Jonkhoff                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:10.49 1:00:19.24 19:25 65  27.6       20       M 65-69                
1605  2128 Jocelyn Hoy                  F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      1:04:30.79 1:00:20.11 19:25 30  24.5       86       F 30-34                
1606  2396 Laura Beckley                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:07.04 1:00:20.54 19:25 41  25.3       101      F 40-44                
1607  2207 Ariana Anderson              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:32.23 1:00:20.72 19:25 30  24.5       87       F 30-34                
1608  2228 Laura Noordhof               F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:03:06.35 1:00:21.33 19:26 40  25.1       102      F 40-44                
1609  1774 J. Richard                   M      Utica              MI    US      1:04:35.22 1:00:24.24 19:27 5   35.5       121      M 1-13                 
1610  1982 Nancy Simmons                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:56.19 1:00:26.67 19:27 68  34.0       13       F 65-69                
1611  1345 Mary Mintz                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:56.18 1:00:28.22 19:28 76  38.1       9        F 70-99                
1612  1147 Terry Richard                M      Utica              MI    US      1:04:35.30 1:00:29.14 19:28 41  22.8       56       M 40-44                
1613  1555 Marcia Mcmorrow              F      Omena              MI    US      1:04:58.64 1:00:31.82 19:29 66  33.0       14       F 65-69                
1614  2607 jennifer mack                F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:04:22.05 1:00:31.92 19:29 46  26.2       86       F 45-49                
1615  519  Gloria Heeringa              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:22.07 1:00:32.40 19:29 44  25.7       103      F 40-44                
1616  2353 Junie zou                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:33.01 1:00:35.61 19:30 39  24.9       90       F 35-39                
1617  2308 William mcgowan              M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:40.72 1:00:37.58 19:31 55  25.3       39       M 55-59                
1618  1923 Christine Schneider          F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:53.70 1:00:37.59 19:31 69  34.3       15       F 65-69                
1619  2661 Margaret Alexander           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:54.56 1:00:37.62 19:31 61  31.0       30       F 60-64                
1620  818  MICHAEL SCHALL               M      Almont             MI    US      1:03:57.06 1:00:43.52 19:33 54  25.1       50       M 50-54                
1621  819  SARA FRANKLIN                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:57.50 1:00:44.63 19:33 27  24.3       79       F 25-29                
1622  817  KIMBERLY SCHALL              F      Almont             MI    US      1:03:57.88 1:00:44.89 19:33 54  28.4       73       F 50-54                
1623  1553 Jessamyn Boyd                F      Kingsley           MI    US      1:04:29.93 1:00:46.08 19:34 40  25.0       104      F 40-44                
1624  816  BRENDAN FRANKLIN             M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:56.75 1:00:46.47 19:34 27  21.4       56       M 25-29                
1625  1627 Nicole Lewis                 F      Saugatuck          MI    US      1:05:44.64 1:00:47.49 19:34 38  24.7       91       F 35-39                
1626  1097 Emily Schelhaas              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:04:41.04 1:00:47.81 19:34 30  24.3       88       F 30-34                
1627  1113 Edward Idziak                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:53.97 1:00:48.64 19:34 67  27.9       21       M 65-69                
1628  1895 Maisyn Boyd                  F      Kingsley           MI    US      1:04:30.98 1:00:48.91 19:34 17  24.7       59       F 17-19                
1629  900  Nicole Godfrey               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:49.45 1:00:51.28 19:35 37  24.6       92       F 35-39                
1630  1249 Lois Roper Forrester         F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:49.58 1:00:51.58 19:35 59  30.1       61       F 55-59                
1631  1310 Sarah Patterson              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:49.01 1:00:53.48 19:36 28  24.3       80       F 25-29                
1632  573  Ava Brown                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:03.03 1:00:56.69 19:37 20  24.2       70       F 20-24                
1633  1952 Heather Raven                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:29.99 1:00:59.77 19:38 49  26.8       87       F 45-49                
1634  1951 Patricia Raven               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:29.90 1:00:59.89 19:38 72  35.6       10       F 70-99                
1635  755  Jim Batsakis                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:51.68 1:01:00.34 19:38 70  28.6       17       M 70-99                
1636  612  Marj Julian                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:58.67 1:01:00.45 19:38 80  40.2       11       F 70-99                
1637  543  Jim Batsakis                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:49.37 1:01:01.08 19:38 70  28.6       18       M 70-99                
1638  2346 Diane Bair                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:25.11 1:01:01.97 19:39 70  34.6       12       F 70-99                
1639  2347 Michael Bair                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:23.16 1:01:02.00 19:39 68  28.0       22       M 65-69                
1640  626  R. Lamphere                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:37.05 1:01:02.13 19:39 11  24.4       122      M 1-13                 
1641  754  Aaron Batsakis               M      Chicago            IL    US      1:03:52.33 1:01:02.53 19:39 38  22.1       58       M 35-39                
1642  588  Linda Anthony                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:07.81 1:01:03.15 19:39 68  33.6       16       F 65-69                
1643  627  W. Lamphere                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:36.56 1:01:03.71 19:39 6   32.2       123      M 1-13                 
1644  624  K. Lamphere                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:36.86 1:01:04.02 19:39 9   29.4       120      F 1-13                 
1645  625  M. Lamphere                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:38.00 1:01:04.11 19:39 6   32.9       121      F 1-13                 
1646  622  Stephanie Lamphere           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:38.33 1:01:05.50 19:40 40  24.8       105      F 40-44                
1647  917  RuthAnn Leppala              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:59.17 1:01:11.71 19:42 71  35.0       13       F 70-99                
1648  1185 Patricia Compton             F      Honor              MI    US      1:04:00.34 1:01:13.45 19:42 67  33.1       17       F 65-69                
1649  938  Jason Veith                  M      Grass Lake         MI    US      1:01:15.37 1:01:15.37 19:43 42  22.7       57       M 40-44                
1650  2391 Sharon Glenn                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:54.64 1:01:18.71 19:44 76  37.6       14       F 70-99                
1651  2392 Jerry Glenn                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:56.78 1:01:19.27 19:44 77  31.7       19       M 70-99                
1652  2516 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:02:56.13 1:01:20.85 19:45 66  32.6       18       F 65-69                
1653  1465 Jenna Bartello               F      Chicago            IL    US      1:04:58.69 1:01:21.09 19:45 27  24.1       81       F 25-29                
1654  1464 Eric Miller                  M      Chicago            IL    US      1:04:59.71 1:01:22.33 19:45 31  21.3       50       M 30-34                
1655  536  John May                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:21.48 1:01:25.79 19:46 42  22.6       58       M 40-44                
1656  508  Duncan Williams              M      Chelsea            MI    US      1:04:01.90 1:01:31.86 19:48 50  24.0       51       M 50-54                
1657  510  John Williams                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:01.83 1:01:32.06 19:48 56  25.1       40       M 55-59                
1658  996  Lauren O’Brien             F      Empire             MI    US      1:03:00.98 1:01:38.08 19:50 27  24.0       82       F 25-29                
1659  2663 Kevin Cain                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:19.47 1:01:39.48 19:51 47  23.4       56       M 45-49                
1660  1032 Mary Beth Milliken           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:23.12 1:01:41.90 19:52 70  34.2       15       F 70-99                
1661  2223 Destoni Ladochi              F      Kalkaska           MI    US      1:05:31.43 1:01:43.80 19:52 33  24.0       89       F 30-34                
1662  1292 JP Milliken                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:27.27 1:01:46.40 19:53 57  25.2       41       M 55-59                
1663  2281 Darlene Dahlman              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:32.02 1:01:46.54 19:53 37  24.2       93       F 35-39                
1664  1031 James Milliken               M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:28.43 1:01:46.72 19:53 72  29.0       20       M 70-99                
1665  1554 Greg Mcmorrow                M      Omena              MI    US      1:06:15.16 1:01:47.44 19:53 65  26.9       23       M 65-69                
1666  870  Eric Mannix                  M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:05:27.76 1:01:47.82 19:53 37  21.7       59       M 35-39                
1667  1695 B. Mannix                    M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:05:28.64 1:01:48.68 19:54 4              124      M 1-13                 
1668  2641 Bonnie Johnson               F      Marion             MI    US      1:06:03.42 1:01:48.69 19:54 48  26.2       88       F 45-49                
1669  1169 Diane Kuhn                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:43.01 1:01:49.22 19:54 54  27.9       74       F 50-54                
1670  1209 Mark Johnson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:05.29 1:01:50.31 19:54 28  21.0       57       M 25-29                
1671  2464 Betsy Calcutt                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:27.53 1:01:50.46 19:54 66  32.3       19       F 65-69                
1672  1233 Leslie Elsen                 F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:03:43.36 1:01:51.47 19:55 26  23.9       83       F 25-29                
1673  677  Lita Wilson                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:05.08 1:01:51.60 19:55 30  23.9       90       F 30-34                
1674  1463 Skip Miller                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:31.46 1:01:51.92 19:55 65  26.9       24       M 65-69                
1675  1462 Carol Miller                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:32.51 1:01:54.07 19:55 64  31.5       31       F 60-64                
1676  759  Nelson Chapple               M      Interlochen        MI    US      1:06:00.36 1:01:54.79 19:56 14  22.1       54       M 14-16                
1677  1670 Maxwell Winkler              M      Interlochen        MI    US      1:06:00.53 1:01:55.18 19:56 17  21.2       32       M 17-19                
1678  869  Melanie Mannix               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:05:42.19 1:02:01.15 19:58 36  24.0       94       F 35-39                
1679  1694 M. Mannix                    F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:05:41.87 1:02:02.85 19:58 6   32.4       122      F 1-13                 
1680  1231 Shannon Cobb                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:19.71 1:02:18.49 20:03 44  25.0       106      F 40-44                
1681  1232 Carrie Drier                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:22.96 1:02:22.32 20:05 34  23.8       91       F 30-34                
1682  1165 Cindy Carr                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:03.14 1:02:38.43 20:10 58  28.9       62       F 55-59                
1683  1189 Elizabeth Ankerson           F      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:04:58.02 1:02:41.11 20:11 33  23.6       92       F 30-34                
1684  971  LORI CARR                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:02.05 1:02:41.52 20:11 56  28.2       63       F 55-59                
1685  1217 Marge Ankerson               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:59.21 1:02:41.99 20:11 27  23.6       84       F 25-29                
1686  1938 carole mckee                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:03.82 1:02:42.18 20:11 60  29.6       32       F 60-64                
1687  1939 Chris McKee                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:09.23 1:02:42.64 20:11 58  25.1       42       M 55-59                
1688  1163 MICHAEL CARR                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:08.15 1:02:45.82 20:12 56  24.6       43       M 55-59                
1689  1164 EMILY CARR                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:07.45 1:02:46.33 20:12 22  23.5       71       F 20-24                
1690  1664 Stephanie MacKinnon          F      Acme               MI    US      1:06:37.08 1:02:52.45 20:14 13  25.6       123      F 1-13                 
1691  1706 G. Schmitz                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:06:36.44 1:02:52.89 20:14 12  26.2       124      F 1-13                 
1692  468  Brad Johnson                 M      Plymouth           MI    US      1:06:36.93 1:02:53.07 20:14 44  22.4       59       M 40-44                
1693  1673 Katie Nine                   F      Blissfield         MI    US      1:06:14.49 1:03:02.54 20:17 15  24.6       54       F 14-16                
1694  778  Tina Nine                    F      Blissfield         MI    US      1:06:15.65 1:03:03.93 20:18 49  25.9       89       F 45-49                
1695  2214 Nancy Miller                 F      Empire             MI    US      1:06:56.54 1:03:04.49 20:18 69  33.0       20       F 65-69                
1696  2293 Hannah Fergus                F      Oneida             WI    US      1:05:24.92 1:03:05.37 20:18 13  25.5       125      F 1-13                 
1697  1101 Jennifer Langel              F      Empire             MI    US      1:06:54.50 1:03:08.10 20:19 44  24.7       107      F 40-44                
1698  2295 Tori Pelton                  F      Oneida             WI    US      1:05:24.62 1:03:08.32 20:19 13  25.5       126      F 1-13                 
1699  1298 Grandma Sue Mannix           F      Linden             MI    US      1:06:49.83 1:03:08.45 20:19 63  30.5       33       F 60-64                
1700  1297 Papa Fred Mannix             M      Linden             MI    US      1:06:50.11 1:03:09.11 20:20 65  26.4       25       M 65-69                
1701  1914 Bil Anderson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:35.04 1:03:12.75 20:21 76  30.2       21       M 70-99                
1702  1997 Molly Tank                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:35.36 1:03:14.66 20:21 17  23.7       60       F 17-19                
1703  782  Jennifer Larsen              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:05.26 1:03:15.45 20:22 45  24.8       90       F 45-49                
1704  2298 Debra Pelton                 F      Mio                MI    US      1:05:29.77 1:03:15.71 20:22 63  30.4       34       F 60-64                
1705  783  Alissa DeMoulpied            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:05.10 1:03:16.21 20:22 26  23.3       85       F 25-29                
1706  784  Jesse DeMoulpied             M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:04.83 1:03:17.40 20:22 27  20.5       58       M 25-29                
1707  615  ryan emerson                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:40.44 1:03:19.23 20:23 33  20.7       51       M 30-34                
1708  480  Kim Emerson                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:43.90 1:03:19.79 20:23 38  23.7       95       F 35-39                
1709  1349 Bailey Nuss                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:40.54 1:03:22.52 20:24 37  23.6       96       F 35-39                
1710  481  G. Emerson                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:44.01 1:03:22.85 20:24 6   31.1       125      M 1-13                 
1711  479  cindy emerson                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:42.59 1:03:23.52 20:24 61  29.6       35       F 60-64                
1712  1025 Dylan Hutchison              M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:17.62 1:03:27.36 20:25 28  20.5       59       M 25-29                
1713  1026 Chylie Hutchison             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:16.99 1:03:27.71 20:26 26  23.3       86       F 25-29                
1714  987  Lesil Miller                 F      Alma               MI    US      1:05:20.46 1:03:30.39 20:26 44  24.5       108      F 40-44                
1715  1722 L. Miller                    M      Alma               MI    US      1:05:20.96 1:03:30.88 20:27 4              126      M 1-13                 
1716  2246 Aubrey Honeycutt             F      Thompsonville      MI    US      1:08:08.01 1:03:36.09 20:28 31  23.2       93       F 30-34                
1717  853  Trescott Jensen              M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:05:23.32 1:03:36.16 20:28 74  29.0       22       M 70-99                
1718  2247 Garry Honeycutt              M      Thompsonville      MI    US      1:08:08.28 1:03:36.81 20:29 32  20.6       52       M 30-34                
1719  470  Caralee Giuntoli             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:24.43 1:03:40.98 20:30 74  35.1       16       F 70-99                
1720  2386 Tammy Durfee                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:26.33 1:03:42.49 20:30 59  28.8       64       F 55-59                
1721  1012 Liz Pomeroy                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:50.68 1:03:45.34 20:31 73  34.6       17       F 70-99                
1722  2700 Kelly Mokanyk                F      Traverse City City MI    US      1:04:37.81 1:03:50.27 20:33 28  23.1       87       F 25-29                
1723  1354 Hayley Avery                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:38.63 1:03:51.36 20:33 29  23.1       88       F 25-29                
1724  1195 Linda OHea                   F      Dallas             TX    US      1:04:35.47 1:03:57.06 20:35 55  27.3       65       F 55-59                
1725  3869 sARAH bRITTON                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:04:48.85 1:04:03.60 20:37 72  33.9       18       F 70-99                
1726  1158 Janet Gladstone              F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:04:56.80 1:04:04.18 20:37 70  33.0       19       F 70-99                
1727  1159 William Gladstone            M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:04:56.66 1:04:04.79 20:38 70  27.3       23       M 70-99                
1728  1510 Brennan Sang                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:16.62 1:04:09.12 20:39 41  21.5       60       M 40-44                
1729  2476 Stephanie Honeycutt          F      Thompsonville      MI    US      1:08:40.36 1:04:10.13 20:39 54  26.9       75       F 50-54                
1730  249  H. Sang                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:16.08 1:04:10.28 20:39 8   26.8       127      M 1-13                 
1731  1683 Alex Burt                    F      Saint John         IN    US      1:09:05.21 1:04:16.00 20:41 18  23.1       61       F 17-19                
1732  962  Danielle Cunningham          F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:07:01.84 1:04:16.15 20:41 33  23.0       94       F 30-34                
1733  963  B. Crawford                  M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:06:59.80 1:04:16.51 20:41 8   26.7       128      M 1-13                 
1734  2129 Cameron Hoy                  M      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      1:08:32.42 1:04:19.02 20:42 30  20.2       53       M 30-34                
1735  1971 H. Hoy                       M      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      1:08:33.08 1:04:19.47 20:42 4              129      M 1-13                 
1736  1493 Heidi Pina                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:58.43 1:04:25.81 20:44 37  23.2       97       F 35-39                
1737  2623 Kathryn Clover               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:08:58.98 1:04:26.70 20:45 40  23.5       109      F 40-44                
1738  1228 Sue Ward                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:18.99 1:04:29.66 20:46 61  29.1       36       F 60-64                
1739  1227 Rick Ward                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:18.07 1:04:29.68 20:46 65  25.8       26       M 65-69                
1740  1020 linda norton                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:44.17 1:04:37.53 20:48 65  30.5       21       F 65-69                
1741  1019 Susan Norton                 F      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:09:43.56 1:04:37.55 20:48 60  28.7       37       F 60-64                
1742  2319 G. Doriot                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:16.86 1:05:07.46 20:58 4              130      M 1-13                 
1743  2172 Lary Lower                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:11.33 1:05:07.93 20:58 46  22.0       57       M 45-49                
1744  2168 George VanKersen             M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:12.73 1:05:08.68 20:58 62  24.9       31       M 60-64                
1745  2178 George Jr. VanKersen         M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:17.42 1:05:09.60 20:58 33  20.2       54       M 30-34                
1746  471  CHERYL SISK                  F      Okemos             MI    US      1:09:58.23 1:05:10.23 20:59 64  29.9       38       F 60-64                
1747  473  Melissa Sisk                 F      Okemos             MI    US      1:09:56.84 1:05:10.65 20:59 32  22.7       95       F 30-34                
1748  2179 Megan VanKersen              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:16.46 1:05:11.33 20:59 29  22.7       89       F 25-29                
1749  2318 Robyn Doriot                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:19.78 1:05:11.43 20:59 37  23.0       98       F 35-39                
1750  2325 Susan Richardson             F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      1:08:41.31 1:05:17.37 21:01 68  31.4       22       F 65-69                
1751  456  A. McDowell                  M      Littleton          CO    US      1:06:20.49 1:05:19.22 21:01 10  23.8       131      M 1-13                 
1752  457  A. McDowell                  F      Littleton          CO    US      1:06:21.61 1:05:21.98 21:02 8   28.4       127      F 1-13                 
1753  454  Alexis McDowell              F      Littleton          CO    US      1:06:21.52 1:05:22.19 21:02 43  23.7       110      F 40-44                
1754  455  Andrew McDowell              M      Littleton          CO    US      1:06:21.41 1:05:23.63 21:03 44  21.6       61       M 40-44                
1755  779  Marty Nine                   M      Blissfield         MI    US      1:05:27.15 1:05:27.15 21:04 53  23.1       52       M 50-54                
1756  1499 Elizabeth Gallagher          F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:09:34.91 1:05:28.29 21:04 22  22.6       72       F 20-24                
1757  2169 Ben Guertin                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:33.71 1:05:29.37 21:05 34  20.2       55       M 30-34                
1758  2171 Satonka Mills                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:33.72 1:05:29.50 21:05 34  22.6       96       F 30-34                
1759  1396 Sue Welton                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:12.54 1:05:30.78 21:05 48  24.7       91       F 45-49                
1760  2177 Susan VanKersen              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:34.67 1:05:31.25 21:05 56  27.0       66       F 55-59                
1761  2170 Chris Guertin                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:37.78 1:05:31.33 21:05 37  20.5       60       M 35-39                
1762  1500 Bradley Revett               M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:39.92 1:05:31.96 21:06 24  19.8       53       M 20-24                
1763  1498 Taylor Peck                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:36.85 1:05:32.83 21:06 22  22.5       73       F 20-24                
1764  1003 Michelle Russell             F      Frankfort          MI    US      1:10:26.13 1:05:33.65 21:06 57  27.3       67       F 55-59                
1765  746  Jenna Deighton               F      Grawn              MI    US      1:10:21.47 1:05:36.40 21:07 31  22.5       97       F 30-34                
1766  745  Debbie Burt                  F      Grawn              MI    US      1:10:20.64 1:05:36.55 21:07 63  29.3       39       F 60-64                
1767  2469 M. Bauer                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:32.86 1:05:39.52 21:08 8   28.3       128      F 1-13                 
1768  2470 Laura Bauer                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:33.69 1:05:41.49 21:09 39  23.0       99       F 35-39                
1769  1004 Donna Lane                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:34.12 1:05:41.69 21:09 71  32.6       20       F 70-99                
1770  744  Terrence Burt                M      Grawn              MI    US      1:10:25.39 1:05:42.37 21:09 64  25.1       32       M 60-64                
1771  837  Jonathon Ostroski            M      Rochester          MI    US      1:10:25.14 1:05:42.90 21:09 33  20.0       56       M 30-34                
1772  2307 CARISSA ALVARADO             F      Kalkaska           MI    US      1:06:55.28 1:05:43.24 21:09 38  22.8       100      F 35-39                
1773  2606 J. Bauer                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:33.57 1:05:43.47 21:09 4              132      M 1-13                 
1774  2457 Jonathan Rauch               M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:26.04 1:05:43.87 21:09 39  20.7       61       M 35-39                
1775  2406 Kim Lefler                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:55.26 1:05:44.68 21:10 59  27.9       68       F 55-59                
1776  2371 Tommy Corbett                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:25.23 1:05:45.18 21:10 34  20.1       57       M 30-34                
1777  678  Mitchell Orr                 M      Kalkaska           MI    US      1:10:56.16 1:05:48.17 21:11 39  20.7       62       M 35-39                
1778  673  Lisa Kohler                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:55.50 1:05:48.70 21:11 45  23.9       92       F 45-49                
1779  2471 Jason Bauer                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:40.20 1:05:51.17 21:12 38  20.5       63       M 35-39                
1780  964  A. Barsegian                 F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:08:39.36 1:05:51.74 21:12 4              129      F 1-13                 
1781  966  Larry James                  M      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:08:41.90 1:05:53.48 21:13 60  24.2       33       M 60-64                
1782  965  Leslie Cunningham            F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      1:08:41.58 1:05:56.18 21:13 57  27.1       69       F 55-59                
1783  1285 Virginia Foley               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:31.04 1:05:58.52 21:14 46  24.0       93       F 45-49                
1784  1621 Marika BeVier                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:31.51 1:05:59.00 21:14 41  23.1       111      F 40-44                
1785  1823 T. Foley                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:29.86 1:05:59.54 21:14 12  21.9       133      M 1-13                 
1786  1148 Erin Richard                 F      Utica              MI    US      1:10:05.84 1:05:59.98 21:15 40  23.0       112      F 40-44                
1787  1114 Eileen Idziak                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:05.91 1:06:01.00 21:15 65  29.9       23       F 65-69                
1788  2608 Renee Smoltz                 F      Clare              MI    US      1:09:10.17 1:06:01.09 21:15 39  22.8       101      F 35-39                
1789  1491 Ann Weber                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:08.37 1:06:01.89 21:15 39  22.8       102      F 35-39                
1790  1878 M. Weber                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:08.62 1:06:02.73 21:15 9   27.2       130      F 1-13                 
1791  991  Matthew Welch                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:11.17 1:06:02.74 21:15 46  21.7       58       M 45-49                
1792  1879 C. Weber                     M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:07:08.59 1:06:03.66 21:16 7   27.7       134      M 1-13                 
1793  1433 Julie Morrison               F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:07:08.44 1:06:03.73 21:16 62  28.8       40       F 60-64                
1794  1724 M. Welch                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:10.86 1:06:04.05 21:16 8   28.1       131      F 1-13                 
1795  538  K. May                       F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:22.20 1:06:22.20 21:22 12  24.8       132      F 1-13                 
1796  1343 Justin West                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:12.62 1:06:23.66 21:22 34  19.9       58       M 30-34                
1797  1342 Katie West                   F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:10.88 1:06:24.61 21:23 31  22.2       98       F 30-34                
1798  1560 Jann Reis                    F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:01.65 1:06:26.62 21:23 58  27.2       70       F 55-59                
1799  838  Tammy Flees                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:18.15 1:06:29.25 21:24 42  23.1       113      F 40-44                
1800  1558 rebecca premo                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:03.38 1:06:30.34 21:24 32  22.2       99       F 30-34                
1801  758  Kandace Chapple              F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:10:37.28 1:06:30.73 21:24 44  23.4       114      F 40-44                
1802  2161 Jim Smith                    M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      1:07:19.99 1:06:31.26 21:25 53  22.7       53       M 50-54                
1803  1839 T. Nuss                      M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:06:40.73 1:06:40.73 21:28 6   29.5       135      M 1-13                 
1804  851  Dzidra Minka                 F      Grawn              MI    US      1:07:55.12 1:06:45.02 21:29 65  29.6       24       F 65-69                
1805  2216 James Johnson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:10.86 1:06:52.31 21:31 32  19.6       59       M 30-34                
1806  2176 Ashlee Rice                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:16.13 1:06:55.23 21:32 30  22.1       100      F 30-34                
1807  2100 John Reid                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:17.86 1:06:55.48 21:32 33  19.6       60       M 30-34                
1808  2215 Teresa Boadway               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:15.37 1:06:58.07 21:33 29  22.1       90       F 25-29                
1809  2175 Shelly Lindman               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:10:15.88 1:06:58.17 21:33 50  24.7       76       F 50-54                
1810  2660 steve alexander              M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:19.34 1:06:58.53 21:33 61  24.0       34       M 60-64                
1811  1881 Dylan Teeples                M      Traverse city      MI    US      1:09:23.89 1:07:05.60 21:36 16  19.7       55       M 14-16                
1812  1495 Jen Teeples                  F      Traverse city      MI    US      1:09:24.71 1:07:06.23 21:36 45  23.4       94       F 45-49                
1813  1496 Dominic Teeples              M      Traverse city      MI    US      1:09:24.99 1:07:06.31 21:36 22  19.3       54       M 20-24                
1814  764  Kerry Winkler                F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:11:17.04 1:07:10.10 21:37 44  23.2       115      F 40-44                
1815  1669 Brook Winkler                F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:11:17.90 1:07:12.22 21:38 13  24.0       133      F 1-13                 
1816  2099 Claire Alexander             F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:42.74 1:07:26.23 21:42 29  21.9       91       F 25-29                
1817  1687 E. Irace                     F      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:47.18 1:07:52.80 21:51 10  25.6       134      F 1-13                 
1818  1685 Patrick Irace                M      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:51.11 1:07:57.90 21:53 13  20.6       136      M 1-13                 
1819  811  Amy Burt                     F      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:49.13 1:07:58.70 21:53 43  22.8       116      F 40-44                
1820  1684 Alison Irace                 F      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:53.46 1:08:00.96 21:54 15  22.8       55       F 14-16                
1821  812  Daryle Burt                  M      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:58.90 1:08:05.68 21:55 52  22.0       54       M 50-54                
1822  643  Roy Smith                    M      Davenport          IA    US      1:13:08.80 1:08:10.84 21:57 69  25.3       27       M 65-69                
1823  994  Shirley Gibson               F      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:12:28.82 1:08:27.91 22:02 71  31.3       21       F 70-99                
1824  993  Kimberly Newman              F      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:12:28.64 1:08:28.50 22:02 44  22.8       117      F 40-44                
1825  749  Callee Newhouse              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:08:29.23 1:08:29.23 22:03 29  21.6       92       F 25-29                
1826  2448 Dave Durham                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:04.53 1:09:03.91 22:14 56  22.4       44       M 55-59                
1827  2449 Ed Farnham                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:06.78 1:09:07.26 22:15 65  24.1       28       M 65-69                
1828  1887 L. Burkett                   M      Grawn              MI    US      1:10:44.12 1:09:13.90 22:17 9   23.5       137      M 1-13                 
1829  2259 Jason Bigg                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:12.91 1:09:14.18 22:17 39  19.7       64       M 35-39                
1830  2260 Ken Crowhurst                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:12.28 1:09:14.61 22:17 68  24.7       29       M 65-69                
1831  1532 Sara Burkett                 F      Grawn              MI    US      1:10:45.88 1:09:15.06 22:17 34  21.4       101      F 30-34                
1832  1445 Mandy Clark                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:47.23 1:09:18.27 22:18 29  21.3       93       F 25-29                
1833  839  STEVE FLEES                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:09:19.08 1:09:19.08 22:19 43  20.2       62       M 40-44                
1834  1077 Kyle Bowen                   M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:11:47.55 1:09:19.66 22:19 31  18.8       61       M 30-34                
1835  1859 Skylah Lundwall              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:05.27 1:09:21.80 22:20 18  21.4       62       F 17-19                
1836  1397 Lars Welton                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:11:08.55 1:09:25.36 22:21 64  23.8       35       M 60-64                
1837  1561 Lisa Breithaupt              F      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:11:09.14 1:09:25.68 22:21 47  23.0       95       F 45-49                
1838  2533 Brent Garvin                 M      Cedar              MI    US      1:12:14.95 1:09:46.62 22:28 26  18.6       60       M 25-29                
1839  2532 Brittany Garvin              F      Cedar              MI    US      1:12:15.34 1:09:46.77 22:28 25  21.2       94       F 25-29                
1840  532  Jan Chapman--June Only Event F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:12:12.54 1:09:59.53 22:32 71  30.6       22       F 70-99                
1841  1225 David Tucker                 M      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:12:12.98 1:10:03.04 22:33 50  21.1       55       M 50-54                
1842  2014 Ashley Krogel                F      Rapid City         MI    US      1:14:31.64 1:10:03.93 22:33 36  21.3       103      F 35-39                
1843  2198 Alicia Howell                F      Bellaire           MI    US      1:14:30.62 1:10:04.40 22:33 23  21.1       74       F 20-24                
1844  2261 Jodi Bigg                    F      Leslie             MI    US      1:12:21.09 1:10:16.17 22:37 45  22.4       96       F 45-49                
1845  466  Axel Anderson                M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:14:52.31 1:10:17.53 22:37 37  19.1       65       M 35-39                
1846  2543 Linda Hoffmeister            F      Lake Ann           MI    US      1:12:31.31 1:10:19.53 22:38 75  32.3       23       F 70-99                
1847  2262 George Bigg                  M      Leslie             MI    US      1:12:21.53 1:10:19.86 22:38 71  25.1       24       M 70-99                
1848  2631 April Eby                    F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:14:55.84 1:10:21.49 22:39 59  26.0       71       F 55-59                
1849  2630 Lindsay Eby                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:15:08.70 1:10:32.82 22:42 32  21.0       102      F 30-34                
1850  467  Alicia Eby                   F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:15:07.98 1:10:34.52 22:43 35  21.1       104      F 35-39                
1851  1076 Megan Bowen                  F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:11:47.74 1:11:47.74 23:07 32  20.6       103      F 30-34                
1852  871  Andrew Page                  M      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:15:23.78 1:11:53.59 23:08 40  19.1       63       M 40-44                
1853  874  G. Page                      F      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:15:38.46 1:12:07.98 23:13 4              135      F 1-13                 
1854  872  Lauren Carey                 F      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:15:38.63 1:12:08.15 23:13 40  21.0       118      F 40-44                
1855  1686 N. Irace                     M      Saint John         IN    US      1:12:51.30 1:12:51.30 23:27 12  19.8       138      M 1-13                 
1856  1539 Briana Tholen                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:18:48.34 1:13:35.47 23:41 30  20.1       104      F 30-34                
1857  1537 Bill Conklin                 M      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:18:50.77 1:13:36.48 23:42 68  23.2       30       M 65-69                
1858  1536 Diane Conklin                F      Charlevoix         MI    US      1:18:49.23 1:13:37.82 23:42 60  25.2       41       F 60-64                
1859  1267 Erin Gogolin                 F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:16:02.83 1:15:06.23 24:10 26  19.7       95       F 25-29                
1860  2087 Lauri Gogolin                F      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:16:03.14 1:15:06.24 24:10 52  22.5       77       F 50-54                
1861  1762 J. Runyon-Wierman            M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:35.62 1:15:06.88 24:11 6   26.2       139      M 1-13                 
1862  1763 M. Runyon-Wierman            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:44.10 1:15:17.71 24:14 6   26.7       136      F 1-13                 
1863  1764 S. Runyon-Wierman            F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:56.30 1:15:28.71 24:18 6   26.7       137      F 1-13                 
1864  1273 Michelle Olman               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:17.25 1:15:32.26 24:19 61  24.8       42       F 60-64                
1865  1274 Tom Olman                    M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:15.66 1:15:34.13 24:19 65  22.0       31       M 65-69                
1866  1112 Bonnie Willings              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:14.26 1:15:47.26 24:24 72  28.7       24       F 70-99                
1867  1121 Nicole Runyon                F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:20.02 1:15:50.53 24:25 47  21.1       97       F 45-49                
1868  2117 Bruce Ritchie                M      Cedar              MI    US      1:19:21.95 1:15:54.59 24:26 64  21.8       36       M 60-64                
1869  2116 Kimberly Ritchie             F      Cedar              MI    US      1:19:22.34 1:15:59.50 24:28 48  21.3       98       F 45-49                
1870  1122 Kurt Wierman                 M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:30.09 1:16:02.44 24:29 46  18.8       59       M 45-49                
1871  2124 seth Gogolin                 M      Williamsburg       MI    US      1:16:10.51 1:16:10.51 24:31 17  17.2       33       M 17-19                
1872  2050 Katherine Nolan              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:20:24.40 1:16:18.47 24:34 68  26.9       25       F 65-69                
1873  1738 G. Platt                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:21:31.65 1:17:10.62 24:50 9   23.2       138      F 1-13                 
1874  914  Randy Stuck                  M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:22:12.27 1:17:52.07 25:04 68  22.0       32       M 65-69                
1875  684  Laura Jacobson               F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:37.91 1:18:01.49 25:07 34  19.0       105      F 30-34                
1876  709  Timothy Davis                M      Washburn           WI    US      1:19:38.97 1:18:02.36 25:07 66  21.5       33       M 65-69                
1877  685  Tony Jacobson                M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:52.19 1:18:13.18 25:11 34  16.9       62       M 30-34                
1878  708  Dianne Davis                 F      Washburn           WI    US      1:19:54.37 1:18:13.99 25:11 66  25.6       26       F 65-69                
1879  1372 Dave Mertz                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:21:51.43 1:18:15.45 25:11 66  21.5       34       M 65-69                
1880  1373 April Stuck                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:22:03.89 1:18:27.90 25:15 63  24.5       43       F 60-64                
1881  926  Joyce M. Webber              F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:22:10.38 1:18:37.47 25:18 89  40.6       25       F 70-99                
1882  1538 Kit Tholen                   M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:18:45.45 1:18:45.45 25:21 31  16.6       63       M 30-34                
1883  1650 L. Jacobson                  F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:19:39.33 1:19:39.33 25:38 3              139      F 1-13                 
1884  1739 E. Platt                     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:21:31.57 1:21:31.57 26:14 7   23.7       140      F 1-13                 
1885  1043 Julia Lilley                 F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:21:34.86 1:21:34.86 26:16 46  19.4       99       F 45-49                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Anthony Berry 2643 20  1       M      Traverse City MI US 16:24.45 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Makenna Scott 2315 14  10      F      Lake Ann MI US 19:04.21 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Todd Fergus 2296 43  15      M      Oneida WI US 19:23.48 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Dood 2283 53  66      F      Interlochen MI US 23:19.97 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.