Results For
Up North Media Traverse City Turkey Trot

Traverse City, MI 49684
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     356  rob slste              M      Cedar            MI    US      0:29:05.62 0:29:04.25 5:49  34  74.0       1        M Open              
2     121  Craig Manning          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:29:16.11 0:29:14.65 5:51  28  72.9       1        M 25-29             
3     357  Trevor Darnell         M      Rapid City       MI    US      0:29:33.06 0:29:31.73 5:54  44  77.7       1        M Masters           
4     83   Ted Borny              M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:29:43.52 0:29:41.19 5:56  30  71.9       1        M 30-34             
5     267  Caleb Korson           M      Madison Heights  MI    US      0:29:59.50 0:29:58.28 6:00  24  71.1       1        M 20-24             
6     217  Nicholas Coccia        M      Rochester        MI    US      0:30:15.68 0:30:13.12 6:03  34  71.1       2        M 30-34             
7     110  Kip Nielsen            M      Stoughton        WI    US      0:30:24.45 0:30:22.46 6:04  23  70.2       2        M 20-24             
8     179  Jeb Stone              M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:30:36.56 0:30:34.36 6:07  40  72.8       1        M 40-44             
9     84   Chris Hronek           M      Traverse city    MI    US      0:31:27.16 0:31:25.77 6:17  21  67.8       3        M 20-24             
10    255  Hannah Smith           F      Suttons Bay      MI    US      0:31:40.32 0:31:37.61 6:20  15  81.0       1        F Open              
11    346  Jennifer Wackerle      F      Rockford         MI    US      0:32:15.33 0:32:12.66 6:27  34  75.4       1        F 30-34             
12    6    Tim O'Hara             M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:32:40.85 0:32:38.74 6:32  34  65.9       3        M 30-34             
13    140  Brian Fischer          M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:32:59.27 0:32:55.91 6:35  38  66.6       1        M 35-39             
14    2    Douglas Brown          M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:33:02.42 0:33:00.80 6:36  46  70.6       1        M 45-49             
15    235  Noah Flint             M      Jackson          MI    US      0:33:23.67 0:33:20.68 6:40  17  64.5       1        M 17-19             
16    296  Dave  "Sunset" Scott   M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:33:28.21 0:33:26.10 6:41  45  69.1       2        M 45-49             
17    14   Derek Roush            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:33:35.82 0:33:31.70 6:42  23  63.6       4        M 20-24             
18    97   Timothy Oldenburg      M      Roselle          IL    US      0:33:37.28 0:33:33.04 6:43  32  63.7       4        M 30-34             
19    293  John Leonard           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:33:42.15 0:33:37.85 6:44  45  68.7       3        M 45-49             
20    301  Kayla Kroning          F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:33:40.51 0:33:38.05 6:44  22  72.0       1        F 20-24             
21    337  Jamie Endicott         F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:33:45.40 0:33:41.63 6:44  26  71.8       1        F 25-29             
22    3872 Zachary Fortuna        M      Lake Leelanau    MI    US      0:33:46.14 0:33:43.51 6:45  17  63.8       2        M 17-19             
23    75   James Larson           M      Frankfort        MI    US      0:33:46.17 0:33:43.80 6:45  54  73.8       1        M 50-54             
24    62   John Dobbins           M      Paw Paw          MI    US      0:33:49.74 0:33:46.92 6:45  39  65.4       2        M 35-39             
25    919  Amanda Gillis          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:34:01.95 0:33:58.33 6:48  31  71.2       2        F 30-34             
26    191  Hunter Allen           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:34:16.14 0:34:12.85 6:51  48  69.2       4        M 45-49             
27    193  Jill Burden            F      TRAVERSE CITY    MI    US      0:34:23.13 0:34:21.15 6:52  40  72.5       1        F Masters           
28    158  Mark Salgat            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:34:38.07 0:34:36.12 6:55  55  72.5       1        M 55-59             
29    126  Eva Nienhouse          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:34:55.45 0:34:52.71 6:59  23  69.4       2        F 20-24             
30    125  Walt Hundley           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:34:59.48 0:34:55.97 6:59  52  70.0       2        M 50-54             
31    344  Micah Bauer            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:35:15.94 0:34:58.02 7:00  14  64.3       1        M 14-16             
32    73   Alvaro Salcedo         M      Baltimore        MD    US      0:35:13.49 0:35:09.15 7:02  45  65.8       5        M 45-49             
33    292  J Lindsey Dood         M      Interlochen      MI    US      0:35:22.14 0:35:16.50 7:03  53  69.9       3        M 50-54             
34    63   Josh Kluzak            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:35:23.12 0:35:18.28 7:04  29  60.4       2        M 25-29             
35    260  Richard Czarnecki      M      Okemos           MI    US      0:35:35.71 0:35:30.74 7:06  50  67.8       4        M 50-54             
36    222  Katelyn Massaroni      F      Monterey         CA    US      0:35:35.60 0:35:32.50 7:07  29  68.1       2        F 25-29             
37    69   Julie Lautner          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:35:42.28 0:35:37.68 7:08  32  68.0       3        F 30-34             
38    114  Rhys Adle              M      Rochester        NY    US      0:35:46.32 0:35:38.68 7:08  21  59.8       5        M 20-24             
39    1066 brent schmid           M      Utica            MI    US      0:36:29.73 0:35:58.14 7:12  26  59.3       3        M 25-29             
40    130  Burket Kniveton        M      Whitefish        MT    US      0:36:07.07 0:36:02.59 7:13  33  59.5       5        M 30-34             
41    268  Jodi Majewski          F      Libertyville     IL    US      0:36:20.84 0:36:11.49 7:14  38  68.1       1        F 35-39             
42    277  Cassie Diamond         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:36:31.53 0:36:23.19 7:17  27  66.5       3        F 25-29             
43    143  Dena Johnson           F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:36:39.75 0:36:31.63 7:18  44  70.1       1        F 40-44             
44    348  Don Placek             M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:01.22 0:36:53.17 7:23  49  64.7       6        M 45-49             
45    329  NICHOLAS TORNEY        M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:02.16 0:36:54.63 7:23  28  57.8       4        M 25-29             
46    104  Timothy Reaume         M      Cadillac         MI    US      0:37:07.77 0:36:58.83 7:24  55  67.8       2        M 55-59             
47    345  Margaret Thompson      F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:05.45 0:36:59.45 7:24  23  65.4       3        F 20-24             
48    332  Seth Phelps            M      Cadillac         MI    US      0:37:17.31 0:37:01.89 7:24  19  57.6       3        M 17-19             
49    48   Jodi Maslowski         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:06.61 0:37:02.35 7:24  31  65.3       4        F 30-34             
50    289  Tom Yax                M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:37:15.28 0:37:06.44 7:25  35  58.2       3        M 35-39             
51    259  Jacqueline Kerr        F      Novi             MI    US      0:37:15.35 0:37:06.68 7:25  38  66.4       2        F 35-39             
52    16   Peter Petracca         M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:37:20.60 0:37:11.00 7:26  29  57.3       5        M 25-29             
53    148  Harry Burkholder       M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:15.84 0:37:11.70 7:26  41  60.3       2        M 40-44             
54    67   Rob Kitchen            M      Grawn            MI    US      0:37:20.87 0:37:14.83 7:27  50  64.6       5        M 50-54             
55    254  Rochelle Smith         F      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:37:29.23 0:37:22.32 7:28  17  66.4       1        F 17-19             
56    154  Chris Forsyth          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:44.14 0:37:24.59 7:29  44  61.3       3        M 40-44             
57    253  Barry Bialik           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:37:45.55 0:37:28.07 7:30  16  58.1       2        M 14-16             
58    185  DONALD FEDRIGON        M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:37:57.44 0:37:34.37 7:31  61  70.4       1        M 60-64             
59    10   Leif Sporck            M      Suttons Bay      MI    US      0:37:48.31 0:37:40.18 7:32  39  58.6       4        M 35-39             
60    89   Adrienne Bruder        F      Flint            MI    US      0:37:59.24 0:37:55.39 7:35  26  63.8       4        F 25-29             
61    118  Joseph Smith           M      Lake Leelanau    MI    US      0:37:58.41 0:37:56.72 7:35  49  62.9       7        M 45-49             
62    33   Brian Neal             M      Grawn            MI    US      0:38:19.57 0:38:04.28 7:37  45  60.7       8        M 45-49             
63    308  Erin Higginbottom      F      Virginia Beach   VA    US      0:38:09.08 0:38:04.93 7:37  40  65.4       2        F 40-44             
64    146  Emily Richardson       F      Rapid City       MI    US      0:38:12.02 0:38:06.93 7:37  28  63.5       5        F 25-29             
65    119  Susan Townsend         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:38:11.37 0:38:07.67 7:38  49  70.7       1        F 45-49             
66    66   Michelle White         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:38:20.11 0:38:14.02 7:39  39  64.8       3        F 35-39             
67    1435 Barbara Olk            F      Okemos           MI    US      0:38:49.94 0:38:32.07 7:42  62  82.1       1        F 60-64             
68    138  Noah Joseph            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:38:51.89 0:38:35.95 7:43  44  59.4       4        M 40-44             
69    105  Molly Cartwright       F      Portage          MI    US      0:38:56.97 0:38:50.15 7:46  28  62.3       6        F 25-29             
70    274  Joshua Adams           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:04.73 0:38:50.43 7:46  28  54.9       6        M 25-29             
71    275  Mallory Adams          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:05.00 0:38:50.58 7:46  27  62.3       7        F 25-29             
72    295  Jeff Feeney            M      East Lansing     MI    US      0:39:02.91 0:38:50.62 7:46  35  55.6       5        M 35-39             
73    226  Hillary Toennies       F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:14.16 0:38:55.55 7:47  28  62.2       8        F 25-29             
74    236  Grace Kolarik          F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:39:10.23 0:39:01.64 7:48  15  65.7       1        F 14-16             
75    281  Douglas Gosling        M      Meredith         NH    US      0:39:18.04 0:39:02.51 7:49  56  64.8       3        M 55-59             
76    64   Kathryn Schneyer       F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:39:13.24 0:39:08.39 7:50  26  61.8       9        F 25-29             
77    227  Nathan Toennies        M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:32.43 0:39:14.03 7:51  30  54.4       6        M 30-34             
78    256  Emily Gandolfi         F      Falmouth         MI    US      0:39:24.70 0:39:17.67 7:52  20  61.6       4        F 20-24             
79    225  Adam BeVier            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:34.23 0:39:22.67 7:53  43  57.8       5        M 40-44             
80    165  Edward Foley           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:34.51 0:39:22.86 7:53  46  59.2       9        M 45-49             
81    321  Lauren Aprill          F      Holland          MI    US      0:39:33.23 0:39:23.80 7:53  26  61.4       10       F 25-29             
82    320  Alexander Aprill       M      Cedar            MI    US      0:39:33.11 0:39:24.07 7:53  24  54.1       6        M 20-24             
83    79   Ryan Anderson          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:40.11 0:39:26.06 7:53  43  57.7       6        M 40-44             
84    258  Michele Revolt         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:34.39 0:39:27.20 7:53  51  69.9       1        F 50-54             
85    90   Megan Graverson        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:44.18 0:39:29.77 7:54  32  61.3       5        F 30-34             
86    351  Hayley Scollard        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:39:49.18 0:39:36.31 7:55  18  61.8       2        F 17-19             
87    240  Isabela Mulholland     F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:39:47.42 0:39:38.43 7:56  14  65.8       2        F 14-16             
88    238  Morisa Schelich        F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:39:51.11 0:39:42.06 7:56  15  64.6       3        F 14-16             
89    161  Jody Gustafson         M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:12.71 0:39:54.18 7:59  50  60.3       6        M 50-54             
90    331  Rebecca Reed           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:00.73 0:39:56.61 7:59  39  62.0       4        F 35-39             
91    129  Claire Kniveton        F      whitefish        MT    US      0:40:13.85 0:39:59.29 8:00  33  60.6       6        F 30-34             
92    232  Jackson Arens          M      Cedar            MI    US      0:40:07.96 0:40:05.19 8:01  18  53.2       4        M 17-19             
93    4    Margaret Cooney        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:34.69 0:40:05.69 8:01  16  62.9       4        F 14-16             
94    297  Chelsey Schlicht       F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:24.78 0:40:10.57 8:02  34  60.5       7        F 30-34             
95    61   Jennifer Dobbins       F      Paw Paw          MI    US      0:40:18.97 0:40:12.49 8:02  39  61.6       5        F 35-39             
96    354  Bill Bushnell          M      Columbia         MO    US      0:40:28.64 0:40:20.48 8:04  50  59.7       7        M 50-54             
97    347  Brandon Priebe         M      traverse city    MI    US      0:40:33.64 0:40:26.48 8:05  33  53.0       7        M 30-34             
98    182  Nathan Tokarek         M      Milwaukee        WI    US      0:40:50.84 0:40:32.96 8:07  27  52.6       7        M 25-29             
99    190  Haley Phillips         F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:40:46.06 0:40:33.62 8:07  26  59.7       11       F 25-29             
100   51   Angela Ingold          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:53.17 0:40:41.74 8:08  31  59.5       8        F 30-34             
101   12   Chris Johnston         M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:55.89 0:40:42.23 8:08  39  54.3       6        M 35-39             
102   11   Amber Johnston         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:40:55.67 0:40:42.29 8:08  39  60.8       6        F 35-39             
103   92   Kristina Flees         F      Mesick           MI    US      0:41:07.92 0:40:55.27 8:11  40  60.8       3        F 40-44             
104   317  Matthew Howard         M      Kingsley         MI    US      0:41:04.14 0:40:56.16 8:11  33  52.4       8        M 30-34             
105   142  Tina Schelich          F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:41:10.68 0:40:58.54 8:12  44  62.5       4        F 40-44             
106   77   Anna McCalpin          F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:41:22.68 0:41:08.38 8:14  29  58.8       12       F 25-29             
107   167  Lindsay Brown          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:26.76 0:41:15.47 8:15  23  58.7       5        F 20-24             
108   169  Jack Milliken          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:26.47 0:41:15.63 8:15  27  51.7       8        M 25-29             
109   336  Gregory Reed           M      Canton           MI    US      0:41:26.96 0:41:15.67 8:15  27  51.7       9        M 25-29             
110   132  Amy Dykhouse           F      Cadillac         MI    US      0:41:29.07 0:41:15.75 8:15  39  60.0       7        F 35-39             
111   216  Andrea Burkholder      F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:22.47 0:41:16.84 8:15  40  60.3       5        F 40-44             
112   358  Kendall Phillips       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:41:27.75 0:41:16.86 8:15  25  58.6       13       F 25-29             
113   166  Lauren Brown           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:28.09 0:41:17.20 8:15  25  58.6       14       F 25-29             
114   65   Bob Spence             M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:48.60 0:41:32.29 8:18  51  58.4       8        M 50-54             
115   112  Lisa Pointe            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:41:53.41 0:41:36.64 8:19  39  59.5       8        F 35-39             
116   234  G. Grant               M      Suttons Bay      MI    US      0:41:46.03 0:41:40.33 8:20  9   64.2       1        M 1-13              
117   120  Ann Manning            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:01.73 0:41:53.57 8:23  63  76.5       2        F 60-64             
118   197  Roger Heeres           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:10.85 0:41:57.86 8:24  61  63.0       2        M 60-64             
119   338  Matthew Mansfield      M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:22.25 0:41:57.97 8:24  36  51.7       7        M 35-39             
120   55   Nate Perdue            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:39.50 0:42:06.96 8:25  28  50.6       10       M 25-29             
121   237  Kaden Kolarik          M      Kingsley         MI    US      0:42:16.14 0:42:07.76 8:26  13  54.7       2        M 1-13              
122   59   Matthew McIntyre       M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:42:44.04 0:42:22.07 8:28  43  53.7       7        M 40-44             
123   144  Amy Coneset            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:44.07 0:42:28.98 8:30  42  59.4       6        F 40-44             
124   145  Jim Coneset            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:44.53 0:42:29.31 8:30  41  52.8       8        M 40-44             
125   310  Kirsten Seif           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:42:54.16 0:42:34.04 8:31  37  57.6       9        F 35-39             
126   307  Julia Richards         F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:42:43.23 0:42:35.90 8:31  26  56.8       15       F 25-29             
127   285  Alan Wiltse            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:12.22 0:42:56.04 8:35  47  54.7       10       M 45-49             
128   312  Christopher Tycner     M      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      0:43:13.54 0:42:57.98 8:36  41  52.2       9        M 40-44             
129   195  Megan Grezeszak        F      Cedar            MI    US      0:43:33.92 0:43:03.49 8:37  33  56.3       9        F 30-34             
130   341  Kevin Morgan           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:19.60 0:43:06.04 8:37  50  55.8       9        M 50-54             
131   178  Kyle Belton            M      Lake Ann         MI    US      0:43:19.85 0:43:06.78 8:37  35  50.1       8        M 35-39             
132   286  Hilary Harrington      F      Petoskey         MI    US      0:43:24.12 0:43:07.93 8:38  31  56.1       10       F 30-34             
133   311  Julie Cunningham       F      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      0:43:24.54 0:43:07.97 8:38  47  61.1       2        F 45-49             
134   352  CLINTON SCOLLARD       M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:22.45 0:43:08.90 8:38  53  57.2       10       M 50-54             
135   323  Allie Howe             F      Columbia         MD    US      0:43:28.45 0:43:09.36 8:38  22  56.1       6        F 20-24             
136   159  david mackin           M      Interlochen      MI    US      0:43:12.55 0:43:09.46 8:38  49  55.3       11       M 45-49             
137   201  Don Davis              M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:43:21.74 0:43:15.18 8:39  70  66.6       1        M 70-99             
138   180  Tracey Weatherholt     F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:35.85 0:43:17.85 8:40  56  67.6       1        F 55-59             
139   156  David Saperstein       M      Huntington Woods MI    US      0:43:28.75 0:43:21.83 8:40  51  56.0       11       M 50-54             
140   221  Nate Greenman          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:22.74 0:43:22.74 8:41  29  49.1       11       M 25-29             
141   209  Frank Boone Butz       M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:28.59 0:43:22.75 8:41  73  69.0       2        M 70-99             
142   350  MARTHA AHLUWALIA       F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:43:43.14 0:43:26.90 8:41  57  68.2       2        F 55-59             
143   102  Joe Coleman            M      Interlochen      MI    US      0:43:34.85 0:43:27.30 8:41  54  57.3       12       M 50-54             
144   52   Craig Woodsmall        M      Mount Pleasant   MI    US      0:43:57.50 0:43:31.87 8:42  49  54.8       12       M 45-49             
145   231  Katrina Schafer        F      Interlochen      MI    US      0:43:55.20 0:43:33.80 8:43  37  56.3       10       F 35-39             
146   242  H. Earls               M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:43:54.31 0:43:35.12 8:43  11  56.2       3        M 1-13              
147   184  Ben Merriman           M      Mc Cordsville    IN    US      0:43:48.58 0:43:36.92 8:43  37  50.0       9        M 35-39             
148   199  Erica Szilagyi-norgart F      Naples           FL    US      0:43:59.01 0:43:50.77 8:46  58  68.5       3        F 55-59             
149   151  Gina Wagner            F      Old Mission      MI    US      0:44:26.13 0:43:54.11 8:47  35  55.5       11       F 35-39             
150   280  Mary Gosling           F      Meredith         NH    US      0:44:11.30 0:43:55.35 8:47  56  66.7       4        F 55-59             
151   7    Brad Jones             M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:11.09 0:43:57.99 8:48  51  55.2       13       M 50-54             
152   5    Trisha Reed            F      Wyoming          MI    US      0:44:27.82 0:43:58.20 8:48  32  55.1       11       F 30-34             
153   176  Ginny Bilacic          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:11.55 0:43:58.63 8:48  34  55.3       12       F 30-34             
154   34   Khristy Powell         F      Edgewater        CO    US      0:44:23.54 0:44:04.35 8:49  37  55.7       12       F 35-39             
155   72   Melpomeni Kavadella    F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:41.35 0:44:12.95 8:51  63  72.5       3        F 60-64             
156   157  Craig Schmid           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:44:45.79 0:44:13.91 8:51  28  48.2       12       M 25-29             
157   76   Arnie Minka            M      Grawn            MI    US      0:44:21.05 0:44:14.93 8:51  64  61.4       3        M 60-64             
158   45   Hannah Sugar           F      Salinas          CA    US      0:44:28.03 0:44:16.81 8:51  21  54.7       7        F 20-24             
159   44   Sarah Sugar            F      Salinas          CA    US      0:44:28.05 0:44:17.35 8:51  23  54.6       8        F 20-24             
160   309  Kaitlin Gaudard        F      Lake Leelanau    MI    US      0:44:44.33 0:44:18.96 8:52  22  54.6       9        F 20-24             
161   27   Dan Lantis-Jeep Driver M      Fife Lake        MI    US      0:44:41.11 0:44:19.62 8:52  58  58.1       4        M 55-59             
162   38   Anonymous Participant  M                             US      0:44:43.65 0:44:26.96 8:53  37  49.0       10       M 35-39             
163   39   Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:44:43.80 0:44:27.15 8:53  34  54.7       13       F 30-34             
164   177  Liz Bloom              F      Lake Ann         MI    US      0:44:43.25 0:44:30.74 8:54  29  54.4       16       F 25-29             
165   32   Erin Swartz            F      Holland          MI    US      0:44:49.68 0:44:31.18 8:54  27  54.4       17       F 25-29             
166   31   Karen Holstad          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:49.96 0:44:31.72 8:54  58  67.4       5        F 55-59             
167   270  Stephanie Carpenter    F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:50.06 0:44:37.65 8:56  30  54.2       14       F 30-34             
168   302  Howie Beck             M      Lake Ann         MI    US      0:44:53.90 0:44:46.00 8:57  53  55.1       14       M 50-54             
169   13   A. Orth                M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:55.23 0:44:48.71 8:58  11  54.7       4        M 1-13              
170   239  L. Lyon                M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:44:55.41 0:44:49.70 8:58  11  54.7       5        M 1-13              
171   294  Sarah Leonard          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:25.80 0:44:56.30 8:59  37  54.6       13       F 35-39             
172   241  Kailey Gustafson       F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:14.92 0:44:58.09 9:00  16  56.1       5        F 14-16             
173   257  Lily Judd              F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:27.69 0:45:00.50 9:00  16  56.0       6        F 14-16             
174   262  Mackenna Burkholder    F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:28.37 0:45:02.65 9:01  15  56.9       7        F 14-16             
175   206  Amber Ludwig           F      Bellaire         MI    US      0:45:10.30 0:45:02.87 9:01  42  56.0       7        F 40-44             
176   750  F. Fisher              M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:15.78 0:45:09.81 9:02  11  54.3       6        M 1-13              
177   218  Brenda Faught          F      Interlochen      MI    US      0:45:44.96 0:45:11.79 9:02  48  59.0       3        F 45-49             
178   219  Nathan Oren            M      Honor            MI    US      0:45:45.07 0:45:11.89 9:02  23  47.2       7        M 20-24             
179   85   Jessi McCrumb          F      Portland         MI    US      0:45:32.70 0:45:12.20 9:02  47  58.3       4        F 45-49             
180   153  Mandy Dobrowolski      F      Grandville       MI    US      0:45:44.34 0:45:13.16 9:03  35  53.9       14       F 35-39             
181   160  Jodie Wick             F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:30.83 0:45:15.54 9:03  49  59.5       5        F 45-49             
182   98   Laura Danz             F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:40.14 0:45:15.83 9:03  56  64.7       6        F 55-59             
183   300  Holly Bradshaw         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:42.58 0:45:16.09 9:03  15  56.6       8        F 14-16             
184   202  Gary Greenman          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:37.83 0:45:16.49 9:03  51  53.6       15       M 50-54             
185   774  Lisa Newhouse          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:45:26.37 0:45:16.58 9:03  37  54.2       15       F 35-39             
186   298  Mollie Baker           F      Suttons Bay      MI    US      0:45:48.34 0:45:21.59 9:04  15  56.5       9        F 14-16             
187   211  Paige Bergeron         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:03.19 0:45:32.31 9:06  28  53.1       18       F 25-29             
188   229  Braden DuBose          M      Lansing          MI    US      0:46:15.92 0:45:37.61 9:08  31  46.8       9        M 30-34             
189   2154 Randy Rittenhouse      M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:16.58 0:45:40.63 9:08  39  48.3       11       M 35-39             
190   150  Caitlin Davies         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:00.47 0:45:48.09 9:10  29  52.8       19       F 25-29             
191   272  Shannon Reffitt        F      Cadillac         MI    US      0:46:17.66 0:45:54.35 9:11  26  52.7       20       F 25-29             
192   198  Riley Hoffman          M      Petoskey         MI    US      0:46:37.65 0:46:00.17 9:12  19  46.3       5        M 17-19             
193   278  Michael Hendrick       M      Columbiaville    MI    US      0:46:36.19 0:46:06.04 9:13  56  54.9       5        M 55-59             
194   68   Kim Basch              F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:34.08 0:46:06.29 9:13  47  57.2       6        F 45-49             
195   50   Chris Goodman          F      Big Rapids       MI    US      0:46:30.59 0:46:13.48 9:15  56  63.4       7        F 55-59             
196   115  Ashley Nye             F      Benzonia         MI    US      0:46:40.34 0:46:14.71 9:15  20  52.3       10       F 20-24             
197   99   Madeline Danz          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:40.20 0:46:15.03 9:15  23  52.3       11       F 20-24             
198   29   Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:46:40.30 0:46:15.12 9:15  23  52.3       12       F 20-24             
199   95   Jordan Fekete          F      Elberta          MI    US      0:46:40.53 0:46:15.24 9:15  23  52.3       13       F 20-24             
200   188  Alicia Mason           F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:47:01.48 0:46:25.47 9:17  33  52.2       15       F 30-34             
201   304  Brian Mitchell         M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:03.83 0:46:26.80 9:17  40  47.9       10       M 40-44             
202   2550 Joel Schelhaas         M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:46:52.66 0:46:30.68 9:18  37  46.9       12       M 35-39             
203   186  Alan Heidt             M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:44.61 0:46:32.20 9:18  62  57.3       4        M 60-64             
204   116  Patricia Bearup        F      Ttraverse City   MI    US      0:46:59.29 0:46:35.49 9:19  64  69.8       4        F 60-64             
205   273  Brian Kriesel          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:46:54.58 0:46:41.02 9:20  39  47.3       13       M 35-39             
206   335  Jamie Granger          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:47:05.78 0:46:44.02 9:21  30  51.8       16       F 30-34             
207   8    Caleb Klima            M      Baraboo          WI    US      0:47:10.17 0:46:44.84 9:21  31  45.7       10       M 30-34             
208   261  Hillary King           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:09.93 0:46:46.25 9:21  38  52.7       16       F 35-39             
209   1302 Emily Jeynes           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:20.29 0:46:55.39 9:23  20  51.6       14       F 20-24             
210   322  Estelle Eichberger     F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:23.45 0:46:57.37 9:23  15  54.6       10       F 14-16             
211   224  Keith Conway           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:20.69 0:47:06.20 9:25  49  50.7       13       M 45-49             
212   152  Lori Mansfield         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:38.34 0:47:08.28 9:26  41  53.1       8        F 40-44             
213   173  Elliott Earls          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:47:31.06 0:47:11.31 9:26  52  51.8       16       M 50-54             
214   243  Scarlett Earls         F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:47:33.93 0:47:14.18 9:27  15  54.3       11       F 14-16             
215   147  Keith Revolt           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:39.03 0:47:16.12 9:27  57  54.0       6        M 55-59             
216   171  Maggie Milliken        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:26.67 0:47:16.43 9:27  25  51.2       21       F 25-29             
217   244  Anonymous Participant  M                             US      0:47:35.47 0:47:16.50 9:27  15  46.7       3        M 14-16             
218   168  Darcy Milliken         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:26.51 0:47:16.68 9:27  58  63.5       8        F 55-59             
219   170  Kelly Milliken         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:26.64 0:47:16.80 9:27  23  51.2       15       F 20-24             
220   57   Sydney vandeveer       F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:47:38.92 0:47:16.85 9:27  26  51.2       22       F 25-29             
221   189  Jeffrey Mason          M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:47:54.24 0:47:19.12 9:28  38  46.4       14       M 35-39             
222   172  Darlene Earls          F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:47:41.24 0:47:21.49 9:28  54  60.4       2        F 50-54             
223   1243 William Gittlen        M      Traverse city    MI    US      0:47:27.75 0:47:22.70 9:29  69  60.1       1        M 65-69             
224   339  Jay Wood               M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:47:58.10 0:47:25.79 9:29  64  57.3       5        M 60-64             
225   78   Julie Anderson         F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:47:57.17 0:47:40.76 9:32  62  66.4       5        F 60-64             
226   342  Adriane Kline          F      Ann arbor        MI    US      0:48:19.53 0:47:41.88 9:32  27  50.7       23       F 25-29             
227   264  Tim Weadock            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:11.46 0:47:42.74 9:33  47  49.2       14       M 45-49             
228   210  Kaitlyn Dow            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:15.84 0:47:44.80 9:33  29  50.7       24       F 25-29             
229   56   jean vandeveer         F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:48:10.55 0:47:46.67 9:33  58  62.9       9        F 55-59             
230   355  Jeffrey Jones          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:20.24 0:47:49.32 9:34  56  52.9       7        M 55-59             
231   196  Colleen Gallagher      F      Cedar            MI    US      0:48:29.49 0:47:57.12 9:35  30  50.5       17       F 30-34             
232   266  Madalen Ferrill        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:19.03 0:47:57.14 9:35  13  55.5       1        F 1-13              
233   9    Amber Griswold         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:08.42 0:48:04.06 9:37  42  52.5       9        F 40-44             
234   47   Bob Sugar              M      Salinas          CA    US      0:48:16.15 0:48:04.45 9:37  62  55.5       6        M 60-64             
235   46   Betsy Sugar            F      Salinas          CA    US      0:48:16.07 0:48:05.80 9:37  19  50.5       3        F 17-19             
236   91   Steve Weldon           M      Acme             MI    US      0:48:30.92 0:48:11.87 9:38  66  57.4       2        M 65-69             
237   37   Ann Bush               F      Cadillac         MI    US      0:48:30.63 0:48:13.99 9:39  51  57.2       3        F 50-54             
238   108  Chris Griffin          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:48:47.51 0:48:15.63 9:39  62  55.3       7        M 60-64             
239   174  Robin Sommer           F      Central Lake     MI    US      0:48:32.84 0:48:15.93 9:39  60  63.8       6        F 60-64             
240   149  Robert French          M      Gaylord          MI    US      0:48:53.92 0:48:33.70 9:43  45  47.6       15       M 45-49             
241   53   Stephanie Monroe       F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:05.00 0:48:49.99 9:46  32  49.6       18       F 30-34             
242   54   Matt Monroe            M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:07.50 0:48:52.15 9:46  33  43.9       11       M 30-34             
243   284  Ellery Murphy          F      West Olive       MI    US      0:49:15.61 0:48:52.48 9:46  21  49.5       16       F 20-24             
244   137  Tiffany Smith          F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:49:16.76 0:48:56.26 9:47  36  50.0       17       F 35-39             
245   245  L. MCQueer             F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:49:16.73 0:48:56.71 9:47  5   71.3       2        F 1-13              
246   194  Tina Penny             F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:32.20 0:48:59.63 9:48  40  50.8       10       F 40-44             
247   299  Eric Joslin            M      Benzonia         MI    US      0:49:36.72 0:49:04.47 9:49  47  47.9       16       M 45-49             
248   181  Jenn Coyle             F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:35.01 0:49:06.33 9:49  44  52.2       11       F 40-44             
249   203  Katie Armstrong        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:36.68 0:49:09.05 9:50  41  51.0       12       F 40-44             
250   18   Francisco Nava         M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:49:42.88 0:49:15.42 9:51  38  44.5       15       M 35-39             
251   19   Andrew Miller          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:42.79 0:49:15.44 9:51  39  44.8       16       M 35-39             
252   230  Matt Olosky            M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:49:39.17 0:49:24.80 9:53  46  47.2       17       M 45-49             
253   124  Jennifer Jewett        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:49:57.29 0:49:26.15 9:53  34  49.2       19       F 30-34             
254   223  Jessie Fyock           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:06.46 0:49:37.32 9:55  42  50.8       13       F 40-44             
255   325  Cathi Cornelius        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:06.02 0:49:37.70 9:56  44  51.6       14       F 40-44             
256   141  Andrea Wells           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      0:50:07.28 0:49:44.55 9:57  41  50.4       15       F 40-44             
257   306  Nick Ostrowski         M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:57.19 0:49:45.21 9:57  35  43.4       17       M 35-39             
258   305  Heather Smith          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:57.45 0:49:46.40 9:57  34  48.8       20       F 30-34             
259   36   Sara Baty              F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:25.71 0:49:49.64 9:58  39  49.7       18       F 35-39             
260   117  Liana Wilson           F      Grawn            MI    US      0:50:28.59 0:50:03.55 10:01 50  54.5       4        F 50-54             
261   28   Maggie Hahn            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:32.49 0:50:08.50 10:02 21  48.3       17       F 20-24             
262   2220 Halee Brick            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:51:06.00 0:50:08.84 10:02 18  48.8       4        F 17-19             
263   30   Molly Hahn             F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:32.70 0:50:08.96 10:02 28  48.3       25       F 25-29             
264   205  Rob Buti               M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:50:43.73 0:50:19.54 10:04 55  49.8       8        M 55-59             
265   333  Jeremy Hogue           M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:44.16 0:50:23.54 10:05 44  45.5       11       M 40-44             
266   139  Shannon McMorrow       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      0:50:41.48 0:50:23.92 10:05 42  50.0       16       F 40-44             
267   334  Sara Hartley           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:43.91 0:50:24.34 10:05 37  48.7       19       F 35-39             
268   70   Connor Archer          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:50:59.47 0:50:25.83 10:05 23  42.3       8        M 20-24             
269   340  Carolyn Weeks          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:51:05.00 0:50:26.33 10:05 45  51.3       7        F 45-49             
270   71   Megan Donaldson        F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:51:00.52 0:50:26.63 10:05 23  48.0       18       F 20-24             
271   1369 Aimee Stahl            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:51:09.56 0:50:43.54 10:09 34  47.9       21       F 30-34             
272   319  Maggie Maul            F      Central Lake     MI    US      0:51:21.84 0:50:50.65 10:10 55  56.9       10       F 55-59             
273   15   Alison Hoover          F      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:51:26.40 0:50:59.26 10:12 27  47.5       26       F 25-29             
274   123  April Stoltz           F      Grawn            MI    US      0:51:31.87 0:51:05.41 10:13 56  57.3       11       F 55-59             
275   82   Marianna Hronek        F      Interlochen      MI    US      0:51:41.13 0:51:14.97 10:15 28  47.2       27       F 25-29             
276   326  Michael Grove          M      Hudsonville      MI    US      0:51:31.77 0:51:16.96 10:15 33  41.8       12       M 30-34             
277   327  Jacob Grove            M      Williamsburg     MI    US      0:51:31.52 0:51:18.36 10:16 25  41.5       13       M 25-29             
278   718  Lawrence Goodenow      M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:51:36.54 0:51:19.18 10:16 71  56.8       3        M 70-99             
279   113  Heather Adle           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:52:06.54 0:51:31.79 10:18 49  52.3       8        F 45-49             
280   80   Jill Null              F      Hancock          MI    US      0:52:17.84 0:51:50.97 10:22 28  46.7       28       F 25-29             
281   155  Nichole Thompson       F      Kingsley         MI    US      0:52:26.76 0:51:54.57 10:23 29  46.6       29       F 25-29             
282   42   Susan Skochelak        F      Interlochen      MI    US      0:52:21.38 0:51:54.92 10:23 54  55.1       5        F 50-54             
283   3    Robert Cooney          M      Traverse City    MI    US      0:52:25.03 0:51:56.25 10:23 54  47.9       17       M 50-54             
284   131  Holly Collison         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:52:35.07 0:52:08.10 10:26 48  51.1       9        F 45-49             
285   101  Rose Coleman           F      Interlochen      MI    US      0:52:30.10 0:52:18.34 10:28 55  55.3       12       F 55-59             
286   200  Trixie Szilagyi        F      Naples           FL    US      0:52:37.11 0:52:29.78 10:30 21  46.1       19       F 20-24             
287   162  Kajsa Stolberg         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:53:10.67 0:52:34.56 10:31 33  46.1       22       F 30-34             
288   208  Anonymous Participant  F                             US      0:53:09.45 0:52:35.38 10:31 45  49.2       10       F 45-49             
289   107  Colleen Valko          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:53:51.49 0:53:18.64 10:40 27  45.4       30       F 25-29             
290   343  Jack Kline             M      Beulah           MI    US      0:54:01.69 0:53:24.19 10:41 63  50.4       8        M 60-64             
291   353  neil goodman           M      Big Rapids       MI    US      0:53:46.07 0:53:28.00 10:42 57  47.7       9        M 55-59             
292   269  Andrea Deibler         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:54:24.85 0:53:52.18 10:46 36  45.4       20       F 35-39             
293   128  Corri Rummelt          F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:54:25.30 0:53:58.43 10:48 30  44.8       23       F 30-34             
294   279  Nicole Root            F      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:54:55.18 0:54:21.21 10:52 34  44.7       24       F 30-34             
295   212  Chelsea Thomas         F      Petaluma         CA    US      0:55:50.67 0:55:23.69 11:05 28  43.7       31       F 25-29             
296   213  Hayley Thomas          F      San Pedro        CA    US      0:55:58.78 0:55:31.39 11:06 25  43.6       32       F 25-29             
297   303  Elizabeth Post         F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:56:26.59 0:55:55.34 11:11 37  43.9       21       F 35-39             
298   228  Alethia DuBose         F      Lansing          MI    US      0:56:33.86 0:56:33.86 11:19 28  42.8       33       F 25-29             
299   263  Deb Kimball            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:57:32.14 0:57:01.23 11:24 47  46.2       11       F 45-49             
300   111  Jamie Bredahl          F      Mesick           MI    US      0:58:02.71 0:57:29.11 11:30 33  42.2       25       F 30-34             
301   187  Kayla Ritter           F      Thompsonville    MI    US      0:58:21.20 0:57:51.44 11:34 23  41.8       20       F 20-24             
302   23   Kelsey Cragg           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:58:21.32 0:57:51.60 11:34 21  41.8       21       F 20-24             
303   164  Ann Madison            F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:59:36.48 0:59:07.15 11:49 61  52.8       7        F 60-64             
304   349  Nicole Enger           F      Traverse City    MI    US      0:59:38.99 0:59:08.39 11:50 41  42.4       17       F 40-44             
305   282  Christine Keefe        F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:00:22.22 0:59:45.74 11:57 38  41.2       22       F 35-39             
306   103  Rebecca Ulep           F      Manistee         MI    US      1:00:22.17 0:59:46.95 11:57 36  40.9       23       F 35-39             
307   133  Ruth Boonzaaijer       F      Interlochen      MI    US      1:00:29.33 0:59:55.65 11:59 56  48.9       13       F 55-59             
308   330  Kelsea Cole            F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:01:14.21 1:00:40.81 12:08 23  39.9       22       F 20-24             
309   271  Tina Henderson         F      Cedar            MI    US      1:01:41.25 1:01:12.95 12:15 52  45.6       6        F 50-54             
310   233  Julian Arens           M      Cedar            MI    US      1:01:22.90 1:01:19.72 12:16 16  35.5       4        M 14-16             
311   276  Chris Truax            M      Falmouth         MI    US      1:01:53.83 1:01:30.82 12:18 33  34.8       13       M 30-34             
312   207  Jan Altizer            F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:01:58.22 1:01:46.78 12:21 57  48.0       14       F 55-59             
313   87   Fay McHaney            F      Hammond Bay      MI    US      1:02:20.22 1:01:57.43 12:23 67  54.7       1        F 65-69             
314   58   Coleen Rocker          F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:02:39.31 1:02:15.29 12:27 64  52.2       8        F 60-64             
315   246  Aislan Hoffman         F      Petoskey         MI    US      1:04:13.12 1:03:36.55 12:43 17  39.0       5        F 17-19             
316   324  Britni Amon            F      Grawn            MI    US      1:07:40.74 1:06:56.34 13:23 28  36.2       34       F 25-29             
317   20   Shana Popp             F      Maple City       MI    US      1:09:03.74 1:08:27.89 13:42 44  37.4       18       F 40-44             
318   86   michelle beach         F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:09:17.41 1:08:46.43 13:45 43  37.0       19       F 40-44             
319   192  Jennifer O’Neil      F      Muskegon         MI    US      1:10:25.50 1:09:56.09 13:59 49  38.5       12       F 45-49             
320   40   Peggy Ferrill          F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:13:10.71 1:12:41.44 14:32 64  44.7       9        F 60-64             
321   1339 Lori Fasi              F      Traverse City    MI    US      1:13:11.25 1:12:41.98 14:32 56  40.3       15       F 55-59             
322   204  Megan Moroff           F      Saint Paul       MN    US      1:14:38.66 1:14:22.75 14:53 34  32.7       26       F 30-34             
323   220  Liz Truax              F      Falmouth         MI    US      1:17:26.86 1:17:02.67 15:25 37  31.8       24       F 35-39             
324   88   Bruce McHaney          M      Hammond Bay      MI    US      1:29:20.65 1:28:25.64 17:41 77  36.2       4        M 70-99             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     rob slste 356 34  1       M      Cedar MI US 29:04.25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Hannah Smith 255 15  10      F      Suttons Bay MI US 31:37.61 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Trevor Darnell 357 44  3       M      Rapid City MI US 29:31.73 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jill Burden 193 40  27      F      TRAVERSE CITY MI US 34:21.15 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.