Results For
Up North Media Traverse City Turkey Trot

Traverse City, MI 49684
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== ==== =========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     1928 Noah Rush                   M      Glenview                   IL    US      0:17:04.02 0:17:04.02 5:30  16  77.6       1        M Open                 
2     2543 Thomas Richards             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:17:33.86 0:17:33.86 5:39  15  76.6       1        M 13-15                
3     1700 jake lathrop                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:18:04.64 0:18:03.07 5:49  18  72.0       1        M 16-18                
4     1369 JOHN BURMEISTER             M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:18:21.98 0:18:21.74 5:55  33  71.5       1        M 30-34                
5     1796 Owen Sullivan               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:18:52.80 0:18:51.88 6:04  16  70.2       2        M 16-18                
6     2293 Connor McLaren              M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:18:54.65 0:18:53.87 6:05  17  69.3       3        M 16-18                
7     2187 Joseph Porcari              M      Canton                     MI    US      0:19:03.40 0:19:00.75 6:07  26  68.3       1        M 25-29                
8     2724 Josiah Frazier              M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:19:10.84 0:19:10.72 6:10  17  68.3       4        M 16-18                
9     1910 Brenden Endres              M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:19:12.48 0:19:12.07 6:11  16  69.0       5        M 16-18                
10    2783 Ricky Woods                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:13.76 0:19:13.01 6:11  27  67.6       2        M 25-29                
11    2334 Hayden Bretzke              M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:19:16.05 0:19:14.40 6:12  20  67.5       1        M 19-24                
12    1711 Daniel Carr                 M      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:19:18.83 0:19:16.63 6:12  17  68.0       6        M 16-18                
13    2470 Justin Klinefelter          M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:19:19.69 0:19:16.67 6:12  27  67.3       3        M 25-29                
14    2441 Chris Chapman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:19:23.01 0:19:21.74 6:14  43  72.3       1        M Masters              
15    2727 Joseph Dandron              M      Montague                   MI    US      0:19:30.33 0:19:28.64 6:16  20  66.7       2        M 19-24                
16    2345 Caleb Jarema                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:19:31.25 0:19:29.97 6:17  15  69.0       2        M 13-15                
17    1250 Aaron Jarema                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:19:32.56 0:19:31.51 6:17  20  66.5       3        M 19-24                
18    2560 Brett Knaus                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:48.30 0:19:41.00 6:20  25  66.0       4        M 25-29                
19    2407 Sam Elmi                    M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:19:42.42 0:19:41.36 6:20  23  65.9       4        M 19-24                
20    2726 Pedro Roman                 M      Beulah                     MI    US      0:19:55.89 0:19:55.67 6:25  18  65.2       7        M 16-18                
21    1709 Judge Morgan                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:01.62 0:20:00.77 6:26  14  68.5       3        M 13-15                
22    2095 Abbey Carvey                F      Farmington                 MI    US      0:20:06.47 0:20:04.64 6:28  16  76.0       1        F Open                 
23    2040 Nathan Couture              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:08.78 0:20:06.85 6:28  28  64.5       5        M 25-29                
24    1241 Andrew Amato                M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:20:22.09 0:20:21.58 6:33  19  63.8       5        M 19-24                
25    2297 Ryan Durand                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:20:24.63 0:20:23.97 6:34  17  64.2       8        M 16-18                
26    1662 K. Popp                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:25.02 0:20:25.02 6:34  11  82.8       1        F 1-12                 
27    2684 Ethan Goss                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:29.50 0:20:26.45 6:35  26  63.5       6        M 25-29                
28    1543 Alison Goss                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:31.96 0:20:30.87 6:36  32  72.1       1        F 30-34                
29    609  Michael Keim                M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:21:25.89 0:20:33.89 6:37  29  63.2       7        M 25-29                
30    1384 RAchel Griffen              F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:20:38.91 0:20:37.19 6:38  32  71.7       2        F 30-34                
31    966  James Larson                M      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:20:41.11 0:20:40.46 6:39  55  74.2       1        M 55-59                
32    1572 Briggs Richmond             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:46.32 0:20:43.93 6:40  27  62.6       8        M 25-29                
33    977  Jeff Rundio                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:47.35 0:20:45.44 6:41  47  69.5       1        M 45-49                
34    1620 Jared Shutko                M      Avoca                      MI    US      0:20:51.05 0:20:47.60 6:42  42  66.8       1        M 40-44                
35    906  Madison Dohm                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:20:52.13 0:20:48.17 6:42  19  71.0       1        F 19-24                
36    676  Chris Hronek                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:21:15.32 0:20:48.84 6:42  22  62.4       6        M 19-24                
37    1104 Michael Brzozowski          M      Almont                     MI    US      0:20:49.64 0:20:49.42 6:42  20  62.3       7        M 19-24                
38    696  Payden Myers                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:20:56.57 0:20:51.90 6:43  25  62.2       9        M 25-29                
39    836  Christian Zann              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:20:57.84 0:20:54.00 6:44  45  68.0       2        M 45-49                
40    2555 Caleb Kerfoot               M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:21:49.70 0:20:54.81 6:44  14  65.5       4        M 13-15                
41    820  Rhys Adle                   M      Rochester                  NY    US      0:20:58.93 0:20:56.69 6:44  22  62.0       8        M 19-24                
42    900  Logan Mosher                M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:21:03.96 0:21:02.85 6:46  27  61.7       10       M 25-29                
43    2384 Logan Foster                M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:21:07.09 0:21:05.03 6:47  16  62.8       9        M 16-18                
44    2753 Eli Szumera                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:21:26.04 0:21:05.28 6:47  19  61.6       9        M 19-24                
45    1153 Steven St. James            M      Clinton Township           MI    US      0:21:07.80 0:21:05.92 6:47  60  75.7       1        M 60-64                
46    1131 Greg Gogolin                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:21:10.92 0:21:07.72 6:48  56  73.1       2        M 55-59                
47    1230 Nick Sochacki               M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:21:15.67 0:21:10.09 6:49  36  63.0       1        M 35-39                
48    584  Michael Adams               M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:21:13.26 0:21:10.60 6:49  45  67.1       3        M 45-49                
49    1932 Carter Dean                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:16.56 0:21:14.49 6:50  15  63.3       5        M 13-15                
50    2701 Melissa Johnson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:18.91 0:21:15.26 6:50  28  69.5       1        F 25-29                
51    2269 Peter Worden III            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:19.41 0:21:17.86 6:51  16  62.2       10       M 16-18                
52    1661 Matthew Popp                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:20.59 0:21:18.60 6:52  15  63.1       6        M 13-15                
53    671  A.J. Bienkowski             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:21:37.59 0:21:22.66 6:53  33  61.4       2        M 30-34                
54    2378 Max Meyer                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:34.08 0:21:26.91 6:54  19  60.5       10       M 19-24                
55    2154 Spencer Coffman             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:32.31 0:21:27.61 6:54  16  61.7       11       M 16-18                
56    1314 Lachlan Beebe               M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:23:01.42 0:21:27.98 6:55  17  61.0       12       M 16-18                
57    2116 Koen Burkholder             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:49.41 0:21:30.94 6:56  14  63.7       7        M 13-15                
58    2581 Tim O'Hara                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:21:36.74 0:21:32.16 6:56  35  61.6       2        M 35-39                
59    1958 Braxton Shutko              M      Avoca                      MI    US      0:21:37.67 0:21:36.23 6:57  15  62.3       8        M 13-15                
60    568  Jeremy Treadwell            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:40.31 0:21:38.05 6:58  59  73.2       3        M 55-59                
61    1883 Xavier Clark                M      Oxford                     MI    US      0:21:49.95 0:21:42.03 6:59  15  62.0       9        M 13-15                
62    722  Angela Morgan               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:48.08 0:21:45.12 7:00  44  71.6       1        F Masters              
63    2481 Jason Walter                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:21:52.43 0:21:47.34 7:01  37  61.6       3        M 35-39                
64    1151 Murray Smith                M      Laingsburg                 MI    US      0:21:58.39 0:21:52.73 7:03  54  69.5       1        M 50-54                
65    586  Jon Adams                   M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:22:05.56 0:21:59.30 7:05  38  61.5       4        M 35-39                
66    1705 Willem DeGood               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:12.61 0:22:05.99 7:07  13  63.5       10       M 13-15                
67    835  M. Zann                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:22:18.57 0:22:14.37 7:09  12  74.1       2        F 1-12                 
68    1556 Scott Evans                 M      Zeeland                    MI    US      0:22:18.28 0:22:14.48 7:10  26  58.4       11       M 25-29                
69    2718 Nathan Geetings             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:21.53 0:22:15.00 7:10  35  59.6       5        M 35-39                
70    2564 Jensen Diment               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:26.90 0:22:17.20 7:10  21  58.3       11       M 19-24                
71    2287 Travis Holl                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:23.37 0:22:18.97 7:11  16  59.4       13       M 16-18                
72    1822 Nick Postema                M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:22:33.59 0:22:20.53 7:11  16  59.3       14       M 16-18                
73    1015 Matthew Seitz               M      Midland                    MI    US      0:22:27.72 0:22:20.90 7:12  37  60.0       6        M 35-39                
74    2109 Andrew Fessenden            M      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:22:29.24 0:22:23.16 7:12  42  62.1       2        M 40-44                
75    1320 Sam Augusta                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:31.69 0:22:24.40 7:13  46  63.9       4        M 45-49                
76    2020 Evan Culp                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:28.38 0:22:25.81 7:13  20  57.9       12       M 19-24                
77    2754 Sam King                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:32.31 0:22:26.16 7:13  13  62.5       11       M 13-15                
78    1189 Marc McCombs                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:33.00 0:22:29.49 7:14  45  63.2       5        M 45-49                
79    2568 Christo Miner               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:39.09 0:22:30.63 7:15  39  60.5       7        M 35-39                
80    1542 Neil Shaw                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:36.27 0:22:32.84 7:15  33  58.2       3        M 30-34                
81    2556 Christian Kerfoot           M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:22:54.74 0:22:34.83 7:16  13  62.1       12       M 13-15                
82    1206 Christian Schultz           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:43.86 0:22:36.58 7:17  37  59.3       8        M 35-39                
83    2561 Q. Darnell                  M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:22:45.00 0:22:38.53 7:17  11  65.9       1        M 1-12                 
84    1846 Will Vanderheide            M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:23:04.98 0:22:43.88 7:19  13  61.7       13       M 13-15                
85    2606 Alexis Kuhn                 F      Aurora                     OH    US      0:22:45.67 0:22:44.05 7:19  29  65.0       2        F 25-29                
86    1307 Stephen Town                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:22:52.64 0:22:47.05 7:20  26  57.0       12       M 25-29                
87    2227 Jeff Mcandrews              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:00.50 0:22:52.63 7:22  24  56.8       13       M 19-24                
88    2673 Ellen Mitchell              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:03.17 0:22:57.52 7:23  29  64.3       3        F 25-29                
89    721  Adriana Fowler              F      Lake City                  MI    US      0:23:01.62 0:22:58.84 7:24  30  64.3       3        F 30-34                
90    2512 Nathan PASTERNAK            M      WEST BLOOMFIELD            MI    US      0:24:19.53 0:22:59.50 7:24  21  56.5       14       M 19-24                
91    1342 Emily Burgess               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:23:14.05 0:23:07.45 7:27  21  63.9       2        F 19-24                
92    1803 Fiona Brown                 F      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:23:23.34 0:23:16.53 7:29  17  64.4       1        F 16-18                
93    1689 E. Knudsen                  F      Leland                     MI    US      0:23:31.71 0:23:23.70 7:32  12  70.5       3        F 1-12                 
94    2576 Jennifer Rowley             F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:23:29.58 0:23:24.75 7:32  47  68.3       1        F 45-49                
95    2469 Aimee Klinefelter           F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:23:40.64 0:23:30.46 7:34  26  62.8       4        F 25-29                
96    2638 Owen Read                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:59.71 0:23:32.95 7:35  13  59.6       14       M 13-15                
97    1251 Tammy Jarema                F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:23:42.72 0:23:33.40 7:35  50  70.1       1        F 50-54                
98    2110 L. Kiessel                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:35.84 0:23:34.40 7:35  11  63.3       2        M 1-12                 
99    1019 Erick Spong                 M      Staunton                   VA    US      0:25:16.38 0:23:40.96 7:37  28  54.8       13       M 25-29                
100   1746 Alex Durocher               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:40.92 0:23:42.17 7:38  14  57.8       15       M 13-15                
101   1828 Levi Schultz                M      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:25:15.89 0:23:42.63 7:38  14  57.8       16       M 13-15                
102   1656 Lisa Dood                   F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:23:50.91 0:23:46.06 7:39  54  72.6       2        F 50-54                
103   1946 L. Byland                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:54.46 0:23:47.05 7:39  10  65.3       3        M 1-12                 
104   2240 E. Dion                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:03.90 0:23:47.31 7:39  10  65.3       4        M 1-12                 
105   1125 Loren Burfiend              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:24:14.80 0:23:47.31 7:39  25  54.6       14       M 25-29                
106   1740 Q. Wiberg                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:55.36 0:23:48.90 7:40  9   68.4       5        M 1-12                 
107   2178 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:25:22.10 0:23:49.90 7:40  17  55.0       15       M 16-18                
108   859  Matthew Wiberg              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:23:57.35 0:23:50.67 7:40  41  57.9       3        M 40-44                
109   1688 C. Knudsen                  M      Leland                     MI    US      0:24:05.25 0:23:56.67 7:42  9   68.0       6        M 1-12                 
110   2155 W. Coffman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:01.86 0:23:57.26 7:43  11  62.3       7        M 1-12                 
111   1684 A. Fouchey                  F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:24:00.24 0:23:57.44 7:43  12  68.8       4        F 1-12                 
112   622  Don Vyverberg               M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:24:00.28 0:23:58.35 7:43  50  61.5       2        M 50-54                
113   2734 Nathan Revard               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:24.69 0:23:58.60 7:43  26  54.1       15       M 25-29                
114   1635 trish thane                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:03.34 0:23:59.26 7:43  58  75.5       1        F 55-59                
115   2004 Charles Mcgrath             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:30:15.55 0:24:00.36 7:44  36  55.5       9        M 35-39                
116   2535 Nicholas Murphy             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:18.65 0:24:01.35 7:44  23  54.0       15       M 19-24                
117   2246 K. Strasser                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:02.18 0:24:02.18 7:44  12  68.6       5        F 1-12                 
118   2534 Jack Murphy                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:18.14 0:24:02.66 7:44  24  54.0       16       M 19-24                
119   546  Kevin Costantino            M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      0:24:12.72 0:24:03.06 7:44  43  58.2       4        M 40-44                
120   1566 Morgan Jeffrey              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:10.03 0:24:07.96 7:46  20  61.2       3        F 19-24                
121   2639 Audrey Gardner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:14.55 0:24:08.59 7:46  14  65.4       1        F 13-15                
122   2173 Drew Pavwoski               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:15.45 0:24:11.05 7:47  14  56.6       17       M 13-15                
123   1334 Doug Lizotte                M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:24:18.84 0:24:12.99 7:48  33  54.2       4        M 30-34                
124   2158 Heidi Stoudt                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:25.12 0:24:15.45 7:48  49  67.4       2        F 45-49                
125   1894 J. Swanson                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:24:27.23 0:24:15.87 7:49  12  67.9       6        F 1-12                 
126   1341 Jonah Burgess               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:24:22.38 0:24:15.92 7:49  18  53.6       16       M 16-18                
127   1623 Emma Talbot                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:51.88 0:24:20.68 7:50  24  60.7       4        F 19-24                
128   583  Jordan Query                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:28.49 0:24:22.77 7:51  21  53.3       17       M 19-24                
129   2508 B. Shullick                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:43.50 0:24:23.02 7:51  10  71.3       7        F 1-12                 
130   655  Molly Cartwright            F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      0:24:28.95 0:24:23.70 7:51  29  60.5       5        F 25-29                
131   1936 S. Grinage                  F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:24:33.39 0:24:24.65 7:51  10  71.2       8        F 1-12                 
132   582  Mike Query                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:31.89 0:24:26.86 7:52  61  65.9       2        M 60-64                
133   1243 Nick Amato                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:24:34.94 0:24:30.46 7:53  22  53.0       18       M 19-24                
134   1984 Caleb Kinney                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:02.29 0:24:30.72 7:53  18  53.0       17       M 16-18                
135   1242 Duane Amato                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:24:34.99 0:24:30.92 7:53  69  70.5       1        M 65-69                
136   1594 Evan Lefler                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:27.79 0:24:30.95 7:53  31  53.2       5        M 30-34                
137   773  RYAN KUHN                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:53.59 0:24:33.19 7:54  24  52.9       19       M 19-24                
138   2658 Alvaro Salcedo              M      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:24:45.13 0:24:33.44 7:54  46  58.3       6        M 45-49                
139   2264 Nick Rapin                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:40.13 0:24:34.86 7:55  19  52.8       20       M 19-24                
140   2055 Dan Briggs                  M      South Boardman             MI    US      0:24:39.60 0:24:35.93 7:55  48  59.1       7        M 45-49                
141   1840 Corey Cranford              M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:24:48.67 0:24:37.10 7:55  17  53.2       18       M 16-18                
142   1067 SARA HAYES                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:53.14 0:24:39.12 7:56  28  59.9       6        F 25-29                
143   2533 James Tulgetske             M      INTERLOCHEN                MI    US      0:25:02.39 0:24:39.91 7:56  38  54.8       10       M 35-39                
144   1424 Jim Marcotte                M      Bellingham                 WA    US      0:24:49.19 0:24:41.38 7:57  67  68.7       2        M 65-69                
145   930  Brian Case                  M      Livonia                    MI    US      0:24:51.21 0:24:42.00 7:57  44  57.1       5        M 40-44                
146   1095 Anne Grove                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:04.43 0:24:42.62 7:57  23  59.8       5        F 19-24                
147   1351 Brady Greenman              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:07.09 0:24:45.99 7:58  24  52.4       21       M 19-24                
148   893  Don Korty                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:24:58.63 0:24:50.34 8:00  74  74.3       1        M 70-74                
149   841  KATIE TOMCZYK               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:30.92 0:24:51.38 8:00  36  59.9       1        F 35-39                
150   1117 Branden Stock               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:24:56.55 0:24:51.43 8:00  13  56.5       18       M 13-15                
151   2584 Kory Wilcox                 M      Birmingham                 MI    US      0:25:14.49 0:24:51.59 8:00  38  54.4       11       M 35-39                
152   2494 Jonathan Reed               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:26.17 0:24:59.55 8:03  40  54.9       6        M 40-44                
153   2259 Raegan LaCross              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:04.51 0:25:01.29 8:03  13  64.4       2        F 13-15                
154   1240 M. Burden                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:49.50 0:25:02.77 8:04  9   65.0       8        M 1-12                 
155   1860 Anna Sandell                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:42.65 0:25:04.32 8:04  17  59.8       2        F 16-18                
156   1531 CARSON KRECOW               F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:26:42.67 0:25:04.48 8:04  17  59.8       3        F 16-18                
157   1813 Abigail Jean                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:26:43.03 0:25:04.70 8:04  18  59.1       4        F 16-18                
158   2713 Alexis Ball                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:52.85 0:25:05.63 8:05  13  64.2       3        F 13-15                
159   1920 Barry Bialik                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:21.88 0:25:05.65 8:05  17  52.2       19       M 16-18                
160   1882 Marguerite Church           F      INTERLOCHEN                MI    US      0:26:03.07 0:25:07.41 8:05  15  61.8       4        F 13-15                
161   2487 J. Moore                    M      Caro                       MI    US      0:25:45.65 0:25:10.00 8:06  12  57.4       9        M 1-12                 
162   1217 Daniel Meteer               M      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:25:34.29 0:25:10.50 8:06  36  53.0       12       M 35-39                
163   823  Lucas Page                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:30.05 0:25:14.85 8:08  22  51.4       22       M 19-24                
164   987  Brian Dykstra               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:30.71 0:25:16.01 8:08  43  55.4       7        M 40-44                
165   694  Thomas Toporek              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:31.93 0:25:27.52 8:12  30  51.1       6        M 30-34                
166   454  Jennie Baker                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:25:47.12 0:25:35.96 8:14  23  57.7       6        F 19-24                
167   2075 Zoe Korson                  F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:25:47.04 0:25:36.16 8:14  15  60.6       5        F 13-15                
168   2683 Hannah Davis                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:46.84 0:25:36.54 8:15  23  57.7       7        F 19-24                
169   1945 C. Byland                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:45.48 0:25:37.23 8:15  12  56.3       10       M 1-12                 
170   1784 Elijah Mleko                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:27:13.52 0:25:37.40 8:15  17  51.1       20       M 16-18                
171   1227 Gerardo Paniagua            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:25:42.65 0:25:38.31 8:15  27  50.6       16       M 25-29                
172   1311 Seth Phelps                 M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:26:08.11 0:25:38.67 8:15  20  50.6       23       M 19-24                
173   1541 Alex VanderKlipp            M      Austin                     TX    US      0:25:52.62 0:25:38.95 8:15  26  50.6       17       M 25-29                
174   2517 Colin Lesoski               M      Farmington Hills           MI    US      0:25:53.08 0:25:39.40 8:15  25  50.6       18       M 25-29                
175   1824 D. McNally                  M      Franklin                   MI    US      0:25:57.86 0:25:39.90 8:16  12  56.2       11       M 1-12                 
176   1269 Mason Clark                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:30.36 0:25:44.51 8:17  13  54.5       19       M 13-15                
177   1136 Brad Postema                M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:25:58.32 0:25:46.41 8:18  46  55.5       8        M 45-49                
178   1539 Mark VanderKlipp            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:00.09 0:25:48.11 8:18  55  59.4       4        M 55-59                
179   779  Kelly Slater                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:25:50.09 0:25:50.09 8:19  55  67.6       2        F 55-59                
180   2433 Jacoby Stevenson            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:29.55 0:25:51.16 8:19  18  50.3       21       M 16-18                
181   915  Noah Joseph                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:27:15.86 0:25:51.71 8:19  45  55.0       9        M 45-49                
182   1169 Morgan Burch                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:26:12.45 0:25:51.97 8:20  20  57.1       8        F 19-24                
183   2088 A. Veit                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:58.04 0:25:52.14 8:20  11  65.3       9        F 1-12                 
184   1848 Baxter Baas                 M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:27:56.27 0:25:52.25 8:20  14  53.0       20       M 13-15                
185   2736 Taryn Gustafson             F      Dewitt                     MI    US      0:25:59.86 0:25:52.43 8:20  15  60.0       6        F 13-15                
186   2664 Maddie Baybeck              F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:26:03.29 0:25:52.82 8:20  14  61.0       7        F 13-15                
187   2021 Sarah Baybeck               F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:26:07.20 0:25:55.50 8:21  16  58.8       5        F 16-18                
188   2779 H. Robertson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:16.07 0:26:00.06 8:22  11  57.4       12       M 1-12                 
189   1462 Stephanie Endres            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:26:07.05 0:26:00.30 8:22  41  58.6       1        F 40-44                
190   934  Jeff Campbell               M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:26:08.03 0:26:02.34 8:23  50  56.6       3        M 50-54                
191   1811 David Russell               M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:26:02.83 0:26:02.83 8:23  13  53.9       21       M 13-15                
192   1933 Elijah Bauer                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:34.62 0:26:03.17 8:23  13  53.9       22       M 13-15                
193   1282 Jim Graham                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:26:12.25 0:26:04.22 8:23  70  67.0       2        M 70-74                
194   1114 Jennifer Kharin             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:22.43 0:26:04.81 8:24  38  57.6       2        F 35-39                
195   1868 Andrew Sweitzer             M      Palmdale                   CA    US      0:26:29.13 0:26:05.71 8:24  17  50.2       22       M 16-18                
196   1849 Brayden McCoon              M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:26:36.75 0:26:06.08 8:24  13  53.8       23       M 13-15                
197   2272 Daniel Kubert               M      Novi                       MI    US      0:26:14.90 0:26:06.62 8:24  24  49.7       24       M 19-24                
198   2105 Tristen Szafranski          M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:18.04 0:26:06.75 8:24  20  49.7       25       M 19-24                
199   2104 Cassidy Henshaw             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:18.21 0:26:06.84 8:24  19  49.7       26       M 19-24                
200   2482 Noel Goodman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:23.17 0:26:12.24 8:26  40  52.3       8        M 40-44                
201   2463 Sean Tower                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:37.27 0:26:13.28 8:26  36  50.8       13       M 35-39                
202   1818 Jack Brady                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:11.04 0:26:14.44 8:27  15  51.3       24       M 13-15                
203   1986 Brian Kriesel               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:55.14 0:26:14.72 8:27  40  52.3       9        M 40-44                
204   1220 Jared Cortel                M      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:26:39.11 0:26:15.32 8:27  21  49.5       27       M 19-24                
205   2117 Mackenna Burkholder         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:36.20 0:26:17.44 8:28  16  58.0       6        F 16-18                
206   2766 Lily Judd                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:36.98 0:26:18.12 8:28  17  57.0       7        F 16-18                
207   2518 Madison Lesoski             F      Farmington Hills           MI    US      0:26:31.89 0:26:18.69 8:28  24  56.1       9        F 19-24                
208   1218 P. Meteer                   F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:26:39.13 0:26:19.16 8:28  12  62.6       10       F 1-12                 
209   1719 Ava Pomaranski              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:03.83 0:26:19.45 8:28  14  60.0       8        F 13-15                
210   2637 Thomas Read                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:46.10 0:26:20.06 8:29  45  54.0       10       M 45-49                
211   2511 Evan PASTERNAK              M      WEST BLOOMFIELD            MI    US      0:27:42.07 0:26:20.25 8:29  24  49.3       28       M 19-24                
212   1158 Michael Judge               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:09.02 0:26:21.24 8:29  17  49.7       23       M 16-18                
213   1786 Sam Mleko                   M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:27:41.62 0:26:21.44 8:29  16  50.3       24       M 16-18                
214   1971 Gemma Smith                 F      Perrysburg                 OH    US      0:26:36.88 0:26:22.85 8:29  18  56.2       8        F 16-18                
215   1891 Hannah Grahn                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:26:52.96 0:26:26.83 8:31  14  59.7       9        F 13-15                
216   1791 Jordan Newton               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:03.64 0:26:28.32 8:31  17  49.5       25       M 16-18                
217   1810 P. Tucker                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:50.74 0:26:28.83 8:31  11  63.8       11       F 1-12                 
218   1834 Peyton Burch                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:26:52.18 0:26:31.57 8:32  18  55.9       9        F 16-18                
219   2266 Hayden Talbot               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:01.64 0:26:31.67 8:32  20  48.9       29       M 19-24                
220   1603 Greg johns                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:47.37 0:26:32.12 8:32  39  51.3       14       M 35-39                
221   460  S. Adams                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:19.67 0:26:32.73 8:33  11  63.7       12       F 1-12                 
222   744  Mark Pomaranski             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:19.66 0:26:34.23 8:33  52  56.4       4        M 50-54                
223   1271 Lori Adams                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:21.93 0:26:34.56 8:33  43  58.2       2        F 40-44                
224   512  William Elsenheimer         M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:26:40.79 0:26:35.36 8:33  41  51.9       10       M 40-44                
225   1608 Janet Walker Ready          F      Longmont                   CO    US      0:28:47.55 0:26:36.60 8:34  45  59.1       3        F 45-49                
226   1733 Morisa Schelich             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:27:05.82 0:26:39.52 8:35  16  57.2       10       F 16-18                
227   1498 Madeleine Reinard           F      Galena                     OH    US      0:27:01.11 0:26:41.69 8:36  18  55.6       11       F 16-18                
228   2203 L. McNeil                   M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:26:59.68 0:26:43.73 8:36  12  54.0       13       M 1-12                 
229   865  Eric Deighton               M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:27:06.94 0:26:48.19 8:38  32  48.8       7        M 30-34                
230   636  Colin O'Brien               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:19.54 0:26:49.27 8:38  44  52.6       11       M 40-44                
231   1512 Kate Ready                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:01.20 0:26:50.05 8:38  38  56.0       3        F 35-39                
232   1775 D. Zrimec                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:34.14 0:26:50.18 8:38  12  53.8       14       M 1-12                 
233   1901 E. Zbytowski                M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:28:25.11 0:26:51.37 8:39  10  57.8       15       M 1-12                 
234   2765 Dougie Rice                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:33.15 0:26:51.40 8:39  13  52.3       25       M 13-15                
235   857  Lisa Taylor                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:29.01 0:26:53.08 8:39  57  66.5       3        F 55-59                
236   858  Ellie Taylor                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:30.19 0:26:54.95 8:40  23  54.9       10       F 19-24                
237   979  Eamonn MacLachlan           M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:30:17.02 0:26:57.92 8:41  26  48.1       19       M 25-29                
238   2175 Isabell Peltier             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:27:27.11 0:27:00.29 8:42  14  58.4       10       F 13-15                
239   1732 Kaylee Schelich             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:27:27.51 0:27:01.12 8:42  14  58.4       11       F 13-15                
240   1807 Cameron Mansfield           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:33.38 0:27:01.37 8:42  13  51.9       26       M 13-15                
241   1675 T. Goldman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:20.72 0:27:03.94 8:43  12  53.3       16       M 1-12                 
242   1850 Tylor McCoon                M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:27:33.61 0:27:04.52 8:43  15  49.7       27       M 13-15                
243   2562 Steve Fox                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:54.32 0:27:04.56 8:43  50  54.5       5        M 50-54                
244   2563 E. Fox                      M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:54.65 0:27:05.37 8:43  10  57.3       17       M 1-12                 
245   2237 C. Tursman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:30.13 0:27:06.54 8:44  9   60.1       18       M 1-12                 
246   2574 Maya Padisak                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:25.00 0:27:06.98 8:44  13  59.4       12       F 13-15                
247   2589 Chelsey Scott               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:18.36 0:27:08.79 8:44  35  54.8       4        F 35-39                
248   1753 D. McKellar                 M      CEDAR                      MI    US      0:27:26.11 0:27:09.10 8:44  10  57.2       19       M 1-12                 
249   762  Lars Thornton               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:28:34.94 0:27:09.79 8:45  22  47.8       30       M 19-24                
250   760  Thomas Hursey               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:28:35.31 0:27:10.25 8:45  19  47.8       31       M 19-24                
251   1073 Jim Wagner                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:30.82 0:27:11.05 8:45  58  57.8       5        M 55-59                
252   1399 Colleen Buchan              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:28.10 0:27:11.20 8:45  29  54.3       7        F 25-29                
253   908  Dustin McKellar             M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:27:28.87 0:27:11.59 8:45  39  50.1       15       M 35-39                
254   2213 R. Cotton                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:59.41 0:27:11.68 8:45  12  60.6       13       F 1-12                 
255   935  Colin Campbell              M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:27:18.57 0:27:12.74 8:46  19  47.7       32       M 19-24                
256   2177 Jake rossi                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:39.60 0:27:14.88 8:46  51  54.6       6        M 50-54                
257   1857 J. Thompson                 M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:27:31.05 0:27:16.03 8:47  10  57.0       20       M 1-12                 
258   2559 Emmalena Verellen           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:44.69 0:27:17.61 8:47  24  54.1       11       F 19-24                
259   1372 Nate Quay                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:30:29.14 0:27:20.34 8:48  32  47.9       8        M 30-34                
260   2565 Abigail Fox                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:09.87 0:27:20.51 8:48  19  54.0       12       F 19-24                
261   2224 Beth Jerva                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:33.38 0:27:20.77 8:48  50  60.4       3        F 50-54                
262   1918 B. Stone                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:27.06 0:27:20.88 8:48  11  54.5       21       M 1-12                 
263   1987 Maci Ricks                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:48.49 0:27:21.46 8:48  15  56.7       13       F 13-15                
264   1669 Gavin Nimtz                 M      Freeland                   MI    US      0:27:50.55 0:27:21.74 8:48  14  50.1       28       M 13-15                
265   1135 Kim Postema                 F      Prospect                   KY    US      0:27:47.01 0:27:24.60 8:49  45  57.3       4        F 45-49                
266   1821 Brie Postema                F      Prospect                   KY    US      0:27:46.86 0:27:24.63 8:49  18  54.1       12       F 16-18                
267   2409 Timothy Ford                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:43.20 0:27:26.63 8:50  48  53.0       11       M 45-49                
268   1948 E. Pruett                   F      Buchanan                   MI    US      0:27:34.47 0:27:26.66 8:50  12  60.1       14       F 1-12                 
269   1763 I. McDonald                 M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:27:54.12 0:27:28.20 8:51  10  56.5       22       M 1-12                 
270   1804 Tristan Brown               M      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:27:39.19 0:27:32.31 8:52  14  49.7       29       M 13-15                
271   2541 H. McLean                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:30.07 0:27:33.10 8:52  9   59.1       23       M 1-12                 
272   2342 G. Cozzens                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:53.74 0:27:34.04 8:52  9   59.1       24       M 1-12                 
273   2362 TYLER ALPERS                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:43.98 0:27:35.07 8:53  38  49.0       16       M 35-39                
274   1981 Ed Foppe                    M      Minneapolis                MN    US      0:30:30.60 0:27:35.35 8:53  51  53.9       7        M 50-54                
275   2270 Katie Carr                  F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:27:46.41 0:27:36.55 8:53  20  53.5       13       F 19-24                
276   840  David Shepherd              M      Farmington                 MI    US      0:28:46.65 0:27:37.24 8:53  36  48.3       17       M 35-39                
277   1890 A. Powis                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:52.47 0:27:40.68 8:55  12  59.6       15       F 1-12                 
278   2667 Estelle Eichberger          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:02.53 0:27:43.71 8:55  16  55.0       13       F 16-18                
279   2756 Dennis Wilson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:12.30 0:27:45.49 8:56  48  52.4       12       M 45-49                
280   1357 Jessica Chipman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:26.91 0:27:47.67 8:57  25  53.1       8        F 25-29                
281   1534 Ryan Teelander              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:05.79 0:27:50.90 8:58  41  49.6       12       M 40-44                
282   1036 Brian Schwartz              M      west bloomfield            MI    US      0:31:22.40 0:27:52.15 8:58  39  48.9       18       M 35-39                
283   1529 BARRY KRECOW                M      Maple City                 MI    US      0:29:05.62 0:27:52.34 8:58  50  52.9       8        M 50-54                
284   720  Tasha Watson                F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:28:11.95 0:27:52.79 8:58  45  56.4       5        F 45-49                
285   1741 H. Wiberg                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:59.85 0:27:52.98 8:58  7   65.6       25       M 1-12                 
286   860  Lisa Wiberg                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:27:59.28 0:27:53.25 8:59  42  55.0       3        F 40-44                
287   452  Patrick galante             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:28:15.91 0:27:53.46 8:59  21  46.6       33       M 19-24                
288   1420 Kristin Bunte               F      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:28:21.18 0:27:54.66 8:59  40  54.3       4        F 40-44                
289   2507 Alison Quiring              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:16.64 0:27:55.57 8:59  48  57.9       6        F 45-49                
290   1593 Brian Pruett                M      Buchanan                   MI    US      0:28:20.98 0:27:55.88 8:59  39  48.8       19       M 35-39                
291   1205 Brenda Faught               F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:28:32.03 0:27:56.55 9:00  49  58.5       7        F 45-49                
292   1267 Crystal Clark               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:19.25 0:27:56.57 9:00  39  54.0       5        F 35-39                
293   1937 L. Teelander                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:11.27 0:27:57.07 9:00  8   61.5       26       M 1-12                 
294   2733 Zachary Zelinski            M      Carbondale                 CO    US      0:28:28.10 0:27:58.97 9:00  26  46.4       20       M 25-29                
295   1717 Micah Reed                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:48.44 0:28:00.55 9:01  15  48.0       30       M 13-15                
296   786  Robin Champagne             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:35.68 0:28:01.18 9:01  54  61.6       4        F 50-54                
297   614  Miranda Winowiecki          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:28:32.47 0:28:02.59 9:02  25  52.7       9        F 25-29                
298   2196 AnnMarie Kluzak             F      Oakland                    MI    US      0:28:42.09 0:28:07.19 9:03  37  53.2       6        F 35-39                
299   1925 Katherine Reinard           F      Galena                     OH    US      0:28:27.24 0:28:07.42 9:03  14  56.1       14       F 13-15                
300   1459 Andrew Kidwell-Brix         M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:55.00 0:28:07.82 9:03  38  48.1       20       M 35-39                
301   2502 R.J. Pierson                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:29:36.29 0:28:08.72 9:04  17  46.5       26       M 16-18                
302   819  Mike Gluszewski             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:29:13.02 0:28:10.27 9:04  49  51.9       13       M 45-49                
303   2356 F. Andrews                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:07.73 0:28:12.09 9:05  9   57.7       27       M 1-12                 
304   1157 Jessyca Judge               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:58.72 0:28:12.71 9:05  23  52.3       14       F 19-24                
305   1609 Sameer Arora                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:29:58.95 0:28:13.08 9:05  24  46.0       34       M 19-24                
306   1086 Pamela Jean                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:30:16.61 0:28:16.39 9:06  49  57.8       8        F 45-49                
307   2231 Drew Block                  M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:29:14.11 0:28:17.14 9:06  19  45.9       35       M 19-24                
308   2174 Kenneth Peltier             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:28:45.67 0:28:17.44 9:06  44  49.8       13       M 40-44                
309   1187 Peter Corwin                M      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:28:39.12 0:28:20.44 9:07  29  45.9       21       M 25-29                
310   2230 Morgan Block                F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:29:14.11 0:28:20.94 9:07  20  52.1       15       F 19-24                
311   1188 Sue Corwin                  F      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:28:39.89 0:28:20.96 9:07  59  64.6       4        F 55-59                
312   2229 Kim Block                   F      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:29:13.72 0:28:21.13 9:08  49  57.7       9        F 45-49                
313   2532 Gavin Tulgetske             M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:28:43.32 0:28:21.28 9:08  17  46.2       27       M 16-18                
314   2039 Kate McCrary                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:04.72 0:28:22.05 9:08  14  55.6       15       F 13-15                
315   2603 Bridgette Duncan            F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:28:44.15 0:28:27.22 9:10  14  55.5       16       F 13-15                
316   2548 P. Shore                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:02.56 0:28:27.55 9:10  10  61.1       16       F 1-12                 
317   2519 Kristina Lishawa            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:02.80 0:28:28.25 9:10  42  53.9       5        F 40-44                
318   1429 Joshua Bonifacio            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:23.11 0:28:29.80 9:10  20  45.6       36       M 19-24                
319   2544 Tiffany McQueer             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:28:45.97 0:28:29.98 9:10  37  52.5       7        F 35-39                
320   2545 L. MCQueer                  F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:28:46.11 0:28:30.54 9:11  6   70.6       17       F 1-12                 
321   1212 Melissa Sebold              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:24.13 0:28:31.51 9:11  51  58.5       5        F 50-54                
322   1006 Jessica Reehorst            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:09.94 0:28:35.39 9:12  24  51.7       16       F 19-24                
323   1820 Caleb Postema               M      Prospect                   KY    US      0:28:49.39 0:28:37.10 9:13  13  49.0       31       M 13-15                
324   2619 Maxx Deno                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:21.34 0:28:37.24 9:13  23  45.4       37       M 19-24                
325   2774 John Coffman                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:28:49.91 0:28:38.33 9:13  48  50.7       14       M 45-49                
326   2496 Ann Puetz                   F      Portland                   OR    US      0:28:56.62 0:28:40.97 9:14  50  57.6       6        F 50-54                
327   1527 Ian Murray                  M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:35:33.10 0:28:41.33 9:14  50  51.4       9        M 50-54                
328   1046 Robert LaRoux               M      Lake Linden                MI    US      0:28:54.94 0:28:41.36 9:14  35  46.2       21       M 35-39                
329   1166 Emma Dutmers                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:36.57 0:28:41.38 9:14  18  51.7       14       F 16-18                
330   1902 C. Borden                   F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:28:44.73 0:28:41.76 9:14  10  60.6       18       F 1-12                 
331   2604 William Duncan              M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:28:59.63 0:28:42.02 9:14  50  51.4       10       M 50-54                
332   1833 JJ Dutmers                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:36.92 0:28:42.34 9:14  15  46.9       32       M 13-15                
333   639  Monica Durrett              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:10.25 0:28:42.36 9:14  37  52.1       8        F 35-39                
334   2795 Matthew Gruse               M      Taylor                     MI    US      0:28:54.33 0:28:44.48 9:15  48  50.6       15       M 45-49                
335   2717 Carrie Ball                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:48.11 0:28:44.76 9:15  38  52.2       9        F 35-39                
336   2628 Mark Ware                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:04.68 0:28:48.16 9:16  41  47.9       14       M 40-44                
337   1065 Charles Taylor              M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:06.10 0:28:48.22 9:16  55  53.2       6        M 55-59                
338   2444 MARINA WAGNER               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:40.14 0:28:48.32 9:16  13  56.0       17       F 13-15                
339   1060 Andrew Behler               M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:29:37.68 0:28:48.44 9:16  46  49.7       16       M 45-49                
340   1186 Doug Corwin                 M      Traverse  City             MI    US      0:29:08.94 0:28:49.13 9:17  60  55.4       3        M 60-64                
341   1064 Madelyn Taylor              F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:06.45 0:28:49.37 9:17  19  51.2       17       F 19-24                
342   1565 Jeanette Jeffrey            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:16.65 0:28:49.57 9:17  46  55.0       10       F 45-49                
343   1258 Gina Gray                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:26.82 0:28:50.48 9:17  41  52.9       6        F 40-44                
344   2183 Holly Bradshaw              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:11.50 0:28:52.10 9:18  16  52.8       15       F 16-18                
345   1316 Tim Chapple                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:29:46.02 0:28:52.79 9:18  46  49.6       17       M 45-49                
346   2677 A. RAPSON                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:07.54 0:28:54.98 9:18  9   56.3       28       M 1-12                 
347   2676 DAVID RAPSON                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:07.53 0:28:55.03 9:18  41  47.7       15       M 40-44                
348   1674 S. Goldman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:15.16 0:28:55.18 9:19  11  51.6       29       M 1-12                 
349   778  Julie Davis                 F      Aurora                     OH    US      0:29:47.72 0:28:55.90 9:19  54  59.7       7        F 50-54                
350   2123 Alexandria Budd             F      Prudenville                MI    US      0:30:46.13 0:29:00.09 9:20  21  50.9       18       F 19-24                
351   1558 Jeremiah Potvin             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:41.44 0:29:00.25 9:20  39  46.9       22       M 35-39                
352   1626 Jaema Green                 F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      0:29:30.15 0:29:01.49 9:21  33  51.0       4        F 30-34                
353   514  Connor Gartland             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:00.38 0:29:02.88 9:21  25  44.7       22       M 25-29                
354   1852 T. Maxwell                  M      Northville                 MI    US      0:30:05.20 0:29:02.93 9:21  11  51.4       30       M 1-12                 
355   1335 Krystn Hartner              F      Sterling Heights           MI    US      0:29:35.52 0:29:03.97 9:21  26  50.8       10       F 25-29                
356   1721 Emily Page                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:20.55 0:29:04.97 9:22  16  52.4       16       F 16-18                
357   1651 Melissa Hook                F      Lynchburg                  VA    US      0:29:35.81 0:29:05.87 9:22  27  50.7       11       F 25-29                
358   638  Angela Bauer                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:37.21 0:29:09.66 9:23  43  53.0       7        F 40-44                
359   1841 Christine Cranford          F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:29:20.78 0:29:10.22 9:23  15  53.2       18       F 13-15                
360   1283 LARA SWEITZER               F      Palmdale                   CA    US      0:29:37.08 0:29:12.94 9:24  45  53.8       11       F 45-49                
361   543  Henry Witkop                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:29.00 0:29:13.34 9:24  64  56.5       4        M 60-64                
362   1513 Bill Schulz                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:31.06 0:29:15.42 9:25  72  61.2       3        M 70-74                
363   1897 A. Hendricks                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:31:17.63 0:29:15.73 9:25  12  56.3       19       F 1-12                 
364   455  Mollie Baker                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:29:27.38 0:29:16.33 9:25  16  52.1       17       F 16-18                
365   856  Dave Taylor                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:31.28 0:29:17.04 9:26  56  52.8       7        M 55-59                
366   2112 Katie Rothwell              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:31:27.20 0:29:17.44 9:26  39  51.5       10       F 35-39                
367   1171 Tina Penny                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:25.73 0:29:17.81 9:26  41  52.1       8        F 40-44                
368   2113 Josh Rothwell               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:31:26.55 0:29:18.19 9:26  45  48.5       18       M 45-49                
369   1367 Karin Church                F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:30:15.39 0:29:18.44 9:26  51  57.0       8        F 50-54                
370   2354 Alexander Shattuck          M      Jamaica Plain              MA    US      0:29:52.03 0:29:19.22 9:26  33  44.8       9        M 30-34                
371   2355 Sarah Shattuck              F      Jamaica Plain              MA    US      0:29:52.16 0:29:19.36 9:26  32  50.4       5        F 30-34                
372   2267 Koren Sonneveldt            F      Rockford                   MI    US      0:30:05.36 0:29:20.69 9:27  33  50.4       6        F 30-34                
373   2268 J. Sonneveldt               M      Rockford                   MI    US      0:30:05.31 0:29:21.08 9:27  8   58.5       31       M 1-12                 
374   1404 Chelsea Taylor              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:37.10 0:29:21.08 9:27  35  50.7       11       F 35-39                
375   1873 Collin LeBlanc              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:38.66 0:29:21.65 9:27  17  44.6       28       M 16-18                
376   1805 Tyler Ritola                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:56.94 0:29:21.70 9:27  14  46.7       33       M 13-15                
377   2587 Grant McMullen              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:54.44 0:29:22.17 9:27  36  45.4       23       M 35-39                
378   2329 B. Costigan                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:30:25.99 0:29:23.30 9:28  10  52.9       32       M 1-12                 
379   1028 Misty LeBlanc               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:29:38.63 0:29:23.76 9:28  46  53.9       12       F 45-49                
380   1997 Brian Lea                   M      Honor                      MI    US      0:29:33.32 0:29:24.44 9:28  68  58.1       3        M 65-69                
381   997  Timothy Newton              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:20.43 0:29:24.83 9:28  48  49.4       19       M 45-49                
382   1967 K. Hintz                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:23.05 0:29:26.20 9:28  12  56.0       20       F 1-12                 
383   1108 Kayla Brady                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:23.93 0:29:28.08 9:29  19  50.1       19       F 19-24                
384   2451 Shawn Winter                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:33.15 0:29:28.54 9:29  37  45.5       24       M 35-39                
385   2450 Christina Winter            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:33.28 0:29:29.87 9:30  43  52.4       9        F 40-44                
386   2650 D. Robbins                  F      Greensburg                 IN    US      0:30:11.02 0:29:33.31 9:31  11  57.2       21       F 1-12                 
387   665  Ryan Knudsen                M      Leland                     MI    US      0:29:44.86 0:29:34.39 9:31  40  46.4       16       M 40-44                
388   666  Ann Knudsen                 F      Leland                     MI    US      0:29:45.44 0:29:34.82 9:31  42  51.9       10       F 40-44                
389   737  Dan Malkiewicz              M      Canton                     MI    US      0:32:08.35 0:29:37.52 9:32  34  44.6       10       M 30-34                
390   2643 Mallory Kosch               F      Traverse CityTraverse city MI    US      0:30:52.28 0:29:39.90 9:33  18  50.0       18       F 16-18                
391   974  Julie Zrimec                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:26.21 0:29:40.71 9:33  48  54.5       13       F 45-49                
392   2641 Kristan Mack                F      Holland                    OH    US      0:31:11.43 0:29:45.00 9:35  41  51.3       11       F 40-44                
393   2743 Kari Merz                   F      Leland                     MI    US      0:31:21.78 0:29:45.29 9:35  43  52.0       12       F 40-44                
394   1837 David Love                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:34.01 0:29:45.56 9:35  13  47.2       34       M 13-15                
395   1917 Ali Stone                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:53.19 0:29:46.41 9:35  14  53.0       19       F 13-15                
396   2656 Avery Jo Esper              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:53.17 0:29:46.83 9:35  13  54.1       20       F 13-15                
397   1636 Marc Maskart                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:03.53 0:29:47.96 9:35  38  45.4       25       M 35-39                
398   1959 Paul Rice                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:28.72 0:29:48.19 9:36  13  47.1       35       M 13-15                
399   1663 A. Costantino               M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      0:29:57.12 0:29:48.38 9:36  10  52.1       33       M 1-12                 
400   2714 K. Ball                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:23.19 0:29:48.61 9:36  11  56.7       22       F 1-12                 
401   2744 Halie Kempf                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:01.19 0:29:49.35 9:36  18  49.7       19       F 16-18                
402   1962 C. Maskart                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:02.60 0:29:49.61 9:36  8   57.6       34       M 1-12                 
403   2484 phoebe moore                F      Caro                       MI    US      0:30:28.64 0:29:49.77 9:36  48  54.2       14       F 45-49                
404   698  Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:30:18.13 0:29:51.27 9:37  48  48.7       20       M 45-49                
405   2721 Dara Treter                 F      Brecksville                OH    US      0:31:19.97 0:29:51.51 9:37  38  50.3       12       F 35-39                
406   1120 Beth Baesch                 F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:30:15.53 0:29:52.10 9:37  56  59.2       5        F 55-59                
407   1605 Lauren Smith                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:25.36 0:29:52.71 9:37  25  49.4       12       F 25-29                
408   1606 Ivor Berry                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:24.94 0:29:52.80 9:37  31  43.7       11       M 30-34                
409   2760 Alan Heidt                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:50.29 0:29:53.00 9:37  63  54.8       5        M 60-64                
410   2497 Jack Puetz                  M      Portland                   OR    US      0:30:10.37 0:29:54.22 9:38  23  43.4       38       M 19-24                
411   2642 L. Mack                     M      Holland                    OH    US      0:31:19.96 0:29:54.59 9:38  12  48.3       35       M 1-12                 
412   1561 Lauren Amor                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:26.12 0:29:55.08 9:38  28  49.4       13       F 25-29                
413   2188 Monya Bransky               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:53.60 0:29:55.27 9:38  26  49.4       14       F 25-29                
414   2644 Doug Kosch                  M      Traverse CityTraverse city MI    US      0:31:07.91 0:29:55.55 9:38  52  50.1       11       M 50-54                
415   741  Jenna Troppman              F      Detroit                    MI    US      0:30:53.88 0:29:56.03 9:38  26  49.3       15       F 25-29                
416   693  Sally Hakim                 F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:31:57.60 0:29:56.09 9:38  20  49.3       20       F 19-24                
417   2023 Zac Ligon                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:20.51 0:29:56.59 9:38  47  48.1       21       M 45-49                
418   2022 Jen Ligon/rennie            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:20.62 0:29:57.88 9:39  48  54.0       15       F 45-49                
419   1496 Scott Reinard               M      Galena                     OH    US      0:31:13.31 0:29:58.89 9:39  51  49.6       12       M 50-54                
420   1911 Adrian Noecker              F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:30:23.90 0:30:00.40 9:39  16  50.8       20       F 16-18                
421   1843 Ben Vanderheide             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:30:23.99 0:30:00.76 9:40  16  44.1       29       M 16-18                
422   2742 Colleen Forton              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:38.31 0:30:01.05 9:40  43  51.5       13       F 40-44                
423   1858 G. Thompson                 M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:30:18.91 0:30:03.90 9:41  9   54.2       36       M 1-12                 
424   2538 Chelsie Griffin             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:37.28 0:30:04.67 9:41  35  49.4       13       F 35-39                
425   2325 Nolah Grundy                F      Marion                     MI    US      0:30:21.68 0:30:05.00 9:41  15  51.6       21       F 13-15                
426   2672 Jonathan Coffia             M      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:30:51.02 0:30:06.19 9:41  35  44.1       26       M 35-39                
427   1825 S. McNally                  M      Franklin                   MI    US      0:30:23.60 0:30:06.92 9:42  10  51.6       37       M 1-12                 
428   2215 Julie Linton                F      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:30:57.10 0:30:07.21 9:42  33  49.1       7        F 30-34                
429   1737 J. Zann                     M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:39.08 0:30:08.36 9:42  8   57.0       38       M 1-12                 
430   1522 Jordan Anderson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:00.73 0:30:09.53 9:42  35  44.0       27       M 35-39                
431   1988 Dane RIcks                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:12.86 0:30:11.15 9:43  13  46.5       36       M 13-15                
432   1900 A. Zbytowski                M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:31:48.03 0:30:13.50 9:44  8   56.9       39       M 1-12                 
433   1951 J. Maxwell                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:22.68 0:30:15.39 9:44  10  51.3       40       M 1-12                 
434   2468 Fayth Lautner               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:04.84 0:30:16.16 9:45  22  48.8       21       F 19-24                
435   1808 L. Plamondon                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:01.56 0:30:17.05 9:45  9   53.8       41       M 1-12                 
436   1972 Owen Widuch                 M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:31:42.25 0:30:17.08 9:45  13  46.3       37       M 13-15                
437   2239 S. Tursman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:46.34 0:30:17.08 9:45  11  49.3       42       M 1-12                 
438   834  Amy Everard                 F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:30:48.06 0:30:17.72 9:45  45  51.9       16       F 45-49                
439   2528 Jasmine Russell             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:35:15.12 0:30:17.78 9:45  27  48.7       16       F 25-29                
440   1853 Dylan Teeples               M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:32:09.31 0:30:18.29 9:45  17  43.2       30       M 16-18                
441   1973 Dave Widuch                 M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:31:41.58 0:30:18.37 9:45  44  46.5       17       M 40-44                
442   1859 Max Braund                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:54.13 0:30:18.51 9:45  13  46.3       38       M 13-15                
443   2745 Sam Gustafson               M      Dewitt                     MI    US      0:30:43.60 0:30:18.59 9:45  45  46.9       22       M 45-49                
444   2527 Dan Koval                   M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:35:11.60 0:30:18.65 9:45  56  51.0       8        M 55-59                
445   1255 Jodi Braund                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:55.13 0:30:19.18 9:46  49  53.9       17       F 45-49                
446   1035 Jenny Schwartz              F      west bloomfield            MI    US      0:33:51.97 0:30:21.53 9:46  39  49.7       14       F 35-39                
447   1193 Sara Love                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:13.51 0:30:25.01 9:47  44  51.2       14       F 40-44                
448   1523 Meredith Hawes              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:20.46 0:30:29.52 9:49  49  53.6       18       F 45-49                
449   1375 Emily Jeynes                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:02.04 0:30:30.54 9:49  21  48.4       22       F 19-24                
450   1993 Gavyn MacLachlan            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:58.75 0:30:32.94 9:50  19  42.5       39       M 19-24                
451   1442 Jamie Rusnell               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:16.66 0:30:33.76 9:50  34  48.5       8        F 30-34                
452   2735 Sawyer Gustafson            F      Dewitt                     MI    US      0:30:44.20 0:30:34.54 9:50  17  49.1       21       F 16-18                
453   2324 Chad Grundy                 M      Marion                     MI    US      0:30:51.98 0:30:34.82 9:51  46  46.8       23       M 45-49                
454   2263 Carrie Dul                  F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:31:15.64 0:30:34.99 9:51  50  54.0       9        F 50-54                
455   2432 G. Walter                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:30:37.13 0:30:35.32 9:51  11  48.8       43       M 1-12                 
456   652  Mel Spragens                F      Shrewsbury                 MA    US      0:32:50.84 0:30:35.34 9:51  45  51.4       19       F 45-49                
457   789  Belinda Smith               F      Acme                       MI    US      0:33:04.62 0:30:36.67 9:51  42  50.1       15       F 40-44                
458   1079 Rebecca Russell             F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:32:17.22 0:30:37.14 9:51  37  48.9       15       F 35-39                
459   2428 Tina Jacobs                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:32:29.43 0:30:39.05 9:52  32  48.2       9        F 30-34                
460   1718 Cora Pomaranski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:26.89 0:30:40.26 9:52  16  49.7       22       F 16-18                
461   2313 TIMOTHY KORSON              M      SUTTONS BAY                MI    US      0:32:53.23 0:30:41.21 9:53  42  45.3       18       M 40-44                
462   2197 Stephanie Carpenter         F      Hancock                    MI    US      0:31:30.08 0:30:41.33 9:53  44  50.8       16       F 40-44                
463   2191 Rob Eshleman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:50.86 0:30:42.49 9:53  51  48.4       13       M 50-54                
464   1140 Matthew Hurd                M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:31:22.32 0:30:44.61 9:54  40  44.6       19       M 40-44                
465   1359 Devin Newton                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:27.71 0:30:45.94 9:54  18  42.3       31       M 16-18                
466   2241 Leo Dion                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:16.12 0:30:46.62 9:54  43  45.5       20       M 40-44                
467   846  Megan Steinebach            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:04.97 0:30:47.04 9:55  27  48.0       17       F 25-29                
468   845  Jack Craggs                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:05.19 0:30:47.58 9:55  27  42.2       23       M 25-29                
469   2195 Jason Kluzak                M      Oakland                    MI    US      0:31:23.11 0:30:48.11 9:55  37  43.6       28       M 35-39                
470   788  Tracey Clark                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:33.26 0:30:48.85 9:55  52  54.8       10       F 50-54                
471   545  Joanna Costantino           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:32:08.37 0:30:49.67 9:55  42  49.8       17       F 40-44                
472   1103 Joseph Brzozowski           M      ALMONT                     MI    US      0:31:58.03 0:30:49.90 9:55  23  42.1       40       M 19-24                
473   2591 C. Kushmaul                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:31.91 0:30:50.13 9:55  6   63.8       44       M 1-12                 
474   2592 Colleen Kushmaul            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:31.95 0:30:50.36 9:56  38  48.7       16       F 35-39                
475   2585 Andrea Wilcox               F      Birmingham                 MI    US      0:31:13.17 0:30:50.42 9:56  41  49.4       18       F 40-44                
476   1536 Colleen Gilligan            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:33.65 0:30:50.60 9:56  33  48.0       10       F 30-34                
477   2605 Rachael Davis               F      Aurora                     OH    US      0:31:42.08 0:30:50.67 9:56  24  47.9       23       F 19-24                
478   548  Michelle Taylor             F      Midland                    MI    US      0:31:54.10 0:30:50.67 9:56  43  50.1       19       F 40-44                
479   1210 Josh Davidson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:35.33 0:30:51.39 9:56  46  46.4       24       M 45-49                
480   2044 James Simon                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:22.60 0:30:52.13 9:56  25  42.1       24       M 25-29                
481   2704 Kendra Rummel               F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:31:22.81 0:30:52.60 9:56  27  47.8       18       F 25-29                
482   2495 Bonnie Kruszka              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:02.83 0:30:53.29 9:57  45  50.9       20       F 45-49                
483   2425 Joanie Sternhagen           F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:31:45.96 0:30:53.42 9:57  69  67.4       1        F 65-69                
484   1275 Luke Lambert                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:04.51 0:30:56.68 9:58  24  42.0       41       M 19-24                
485   1300 Carly Burns                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:04.82 0:30:57.26 9:58  20  47.7       24       F 19-24                
486   2408 Emily Modrall               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:05.26 0:30:57.91 9:58  39  48.7       17       F 35-39                
487   1627 Daniel Green                M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      0:31:26.58 0:30:58.14 9:58  34  42.6       12       M 30-34                
488   1980 Angela North                F      Minneapolis                MN    US      0:33:51.87 0:30:58.79 9:58  46  51.2       21       F 45-49                
489   630  Colleen Freund              F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:31:47.08 0:31:00.55 9:59  30  47.6       11       F 30-34                
490   2078 Ryan Hughes                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:51.58 0:31:00.55 9:59  39  43.9       29       M 35-39                
491   1390 Nate Brandsen               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:15.52 0:31:02.58 10:00 36  43.0       30       M 35-39                
492   1970 Lawrence Goodenow           M      Maple City                 MI    US      0:31:21.12 0:31:02.70 10:00 72  57.7       4        M 70-74                
493   2747 Evan Klee-Peregon           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:29.67 0:31:03.87 10:00 28  41.8       25       M 25-29                
494   965  Tina Noffsinger             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:31:57.69 0:31:03.99 10:00 58  58.3       6        F 55-59                
495   1309 Kaden Phelps                M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:31:33.95 0:31:04.25 10:00 24  41.8       42       M 19-24                
496   2640 Matthew Lindstrom           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:11.90 0:31:05.13 10:00 41  44.4       21       M 40-44                
497   1050 Laura Brown                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:21.27 0:31:05.42 10:00 31  47.5       12       F 30-34                
498   1106 Teri Brady                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:00.37 0:31:05.69 10:01 46  51.0       22       F 45-49                
499   613  David DeWitt                M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:31:52.68 0:31:05.70 10:01 65  53.5       4        M 65-69                
500   1994 Michael Herban              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:33.95 0:31:07.61 10:01 47  46.3       25       M 45-49                
501   2341 Matt Cozzens                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:33.00 0:31:07.72 10:01 40  44.1       22       M 40-44                
502   2452 Joy Hook                    F      Dexter                     MI    US      0:31:40.22 0:31:08.78 10:02 21  47.4       25       F 19-24                
503   2340 Amanda Cozzens              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:32.04 0:31:09.09 10:02 38  48.2       18       F 35-39                
504   2594 Alexandra Raphael           F      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:31:52.76 0:31:09.78 10:02 33  47.5       13       F 30-34                
505   2595 Justin Thorington           M      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:31:53.57 0:31:09.93 10:02 34  42.4       13       M 30-34                
506   2295 Mitchell Blue               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:46.17 0:31:10.07 10:02 39  43.7       31       M 35-39                
507   1953 E. johns                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:24.75 0:31:10.30 10:02 11  47.9       45       M 1-12                 
508   2179 SKYLER Duell                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:17.89 0:31:11.99 10:03 19  41.6       43       M 19-24                
509   1057 Jared Farkas                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:42.59 0:31:14.78 10:03 20  41.6       44       M 19-24                
510   1049 Theresa Brown               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:31.61 0:31:15.12 10:04 61  60.0       1        F 60-64                
511   2480 Dillon White                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:45.41 0:31:15.72 10:04 26  41.5       26       M 25-29                
512   1731 Ella Trierweiler            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:25.68 0:31:16.06 10:04 17  48.0       23       F 16-18                
513   815  Craig Trierweiler           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:25.37 0:31:18.41 10:05 42  44.4       23       M 40-44                
514   1664 E. Costantino               F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      0:31:29.27 0:31:19.94 10:05 12  52.6       23       F 1-12                 
515   2258 Nathan Keever               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:54.98 0:31:20.72 10:05 43  44.7       24       M 40-44                
516   2798 terry brick                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:15.66 0:31:21.99 10:06 58  50.1       9        M 55-59                
517   2501 Marie Pierson               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:32:50.18 0:31:22.24 10:06 19  47.1       26       F 19-24                
518   2388 S. Smith                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:35.46 0:31:22.61 10:06 10  49.5       46       M 1-12                 
519   1654 Stephanie Caesar            F      Lakewood                   OH    US      0:32:16.56 0:31:23.46 10:06 35  47.4       19       F 35-39                
520   1823 Kaitlin Hurd                F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:31:59.99 0:31:26.83 10:07 16  48.5       24       F 16-18                
521   1238 Erica Thwing-Medbery        F      Davison                    MI    US      0:32:35.84 0:31:27.02 10:07 40  48.2       20       F 40-44                
522   2222 Joe Elms                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:18.01 0:31:27.97 10:08 39  43.3       32       M 35-39                
523   1517 Chris Kubicki               M      Marquette                  MI    US      0:35:48.91 0:31:29.08 10:08 25  41.2       27       M 25-29                
524   2368 Isabell Wejrowski           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:57.71 0:31:29.31 10:08 20  46.9       27       F 19-24                
525   2367 Ryan Wejrowski              M      Traverse city              MI    US      0:32:57.73 0:31:29.33 10:08 47  45.8       26       M 45-49                
526   1779 Z. Swartz                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:17.97 0:31:29.49 10:08 10  49.3       47       M 1-12                 
527   1248 Hope Kurtz                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:18.76 0:31:29.53 10:08 19  46.9       28       F 19-24                
528   1249 Faith Kurtz                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:18.80 0:31:29.54 10:08 19  46.9       29       F 19-24                
529   1597 Drew Schaub                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:32:02.31 0:31:29.59 10:08 40  43.6       25       M 40-44                
530   1516 Christopher Carefoot        M      Marquette                  MI    US      0:35:49.19 0:31:29.91 10:08 27  41.2       28       M 25-29                
531   2622 Yannick Ott                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:13.97 0:31:30.08 10:08 17  41.6       32       M 16-18                
532   2223 Katie Elms                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:20.73 0:31:30.25 10:08 37  47.5       20       F 35-39                
533   1723 Aselin Neal                 F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:31:48.72 0:31:30.55 10:09 14  50.1       22       F 13-15                
534   2621 Paul Wirtz                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:14.76 0:31:31.83 10:09 17  41.5       33       M 16-18                
535   1383 Shammah Dowker              M      Midland                    MI    US      0:31:55.87 0:31:31.91 10:09 45  45.1       27       M 45-49                
536   1884 I. Dowker                   F      Midland                    MI    US      0:31:56.38 0:31:32.24 10:09 12  52.3       24       F 1-12                 
537   1515 Andrea Kubicki              F      Marquette                  MI    US      0:35:50.85 0:31:32.34 10:09 28  46.8       19       F 25-29                
538   125  Colleen Gallagher           F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:32:56.00 0:31:33.84 10:10 31  46.8       14       F 30-34                
539   2646 Lindsay Mengebier           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:19.83 0:31:34.49 10:10 27  46.8       20       F 25-29                
540   2598 Dayton Smith                M      Portage                    MI    US      0:34:08.22 0:31:35.00 10:10 21  41.1       45       M 19-24                
541   2100 Danica Makowski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:41.10 0:31:35.16 10:10 26  46.8       21       F 25-29                
542   1419 Tori Zbytowski              F      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:33:11.00 0:31:36.24 10:10 35  47.0       21       F 35-39                
543   2775 Andrew Hubbert              M      Brighton                   MI    US      0:32:10.12 0:31:36.53 10:10 33  41.5       14       M 30-34                
544   767  Brian Neal                  M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:31:54.89 0:31:36.58 10:10 46  45.3       28       M 45-49                
545   1414 Monica Hubbert              F      Brighton                   MI    US      0:32:10.21 0:31:36.90 10:11 34  46.9       15       F 30-34                
546   1832 Travis Jensen               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:54.53 0:31:37.61 10:11 13  44.4       39       M 13-15                
547   2120 Caden Buist                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:02.51 0:31:37.77 10:11 18  41.1       34       M 16-18                
548   869  Nicholas Roster             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:01.96 0:31:37.77 10:11 50  46.6       14       M 50-54                
549   1990 Devon Roden                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:36:23.60 0:31:37.95 10:11 26  41.0       29       M 25-29                
550   1244 Grace Kurtz                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:29.59 0:31:41.84 10:12 19  46.6       30       F 19-24                
551   1245 Joey Kurtz                  M      Houghton                   MI    US      0:32:31.19 0:31:42.03 10:12 32  41.3       15       M 30-34                
552   733  Allison Page                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:57.34 0:31:42.16 10:12 23  46.6       31       F 19-24                
553   2383 Jason Foster                M      Arcadia                    MI    US      0:32:12.11 0:31:43.65 10:13 46  45.1       29       M 45-49                
554   1358 Jason Schmidt               M      Saint Cloud                FL    US      0:32:39.92 0:31:43.88 10:13 46  45.1       30       M 45-49                
555   734  Taylor Page                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:31:57.78 0:31:44.15 10:13 24  40.9       46       M 19-24                
556   2485 Meredith Moore              F      Caro                       MI    US      0:32:24.60 0:31:44.77 10:13 18  46.7       25       F 16-18                
557   1955 I. Fournier                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:26.49 0:31:45.89 10:13 11  53.2       25       F 1-12                 
558   1679 F. O'Brien                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:01.92 0:31:46.32 10:14 11  46.9       48       M 1-12                 
559   1979 A. Riemersma                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:26.51 0:31:46.42 10:14 11  53.2       26       F 1-12                 
560   1751 A. Plummer                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:25.90 0:31:46.78 10:14 11  53.2       27       F 1-12                 
561   2233 David Zamaites              M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:32:24.02 0:31:47.07 10:14 50  46.4       15       M 50-54                
562   2746 Shannon Eno                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:42.07 0:31:47.19 10:14 39  42.8       33       M 35-39                
563   2748 Peter Laughlin              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:15.33 0:31:48.05 10:14 37  42.2       34       M 35-39                
564   1794 N. Petz                     M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:32:26.67 0:31:50.24 10:15 8   54.0       49       M 1-12                 
565   2365 Chloe Henshaw               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:29.96 0:31:51.42 10:15 16  47.9       26       F 16-18                
566   2364 Erin Henshaw                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:29.86 0:31:51.90 10:15 43  48.5       21       F 40-44                
567   565  Douglas GAGE                M      Okemos                     MI    US      0:32:36.10 0:31:52.38 10:16 65  52.2       5        M 65-69                
568   1017 Casey Petz                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:32:28.72 0:31:52.51 10:16 40  43.0       26       M 40-44                
569   1323 Erin Hagerty                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:12.04 0:31:52.92 10:16 15  48.7       23       F 13-15                
570   1287 Andrea Hannah               F      Novi                       MI    US      0:33:29.36 0:31:52.98 10:16 35  46.6       22       F 35-39                
571   2209 Todd Galdes                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:10.74 0:31:53.99 10:16 37  42.1       35       M 35-39                
572   2693 D. Reeves                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:07.15 0:31:54.27 10:16 10  48.7       50       M 1-12                 
573   1288 Matthew Hannah              M      Novi                       MI    US      0:33:29.83 0:31:54.35 10:16 36  41.8       36       M 35-39                
574   2216 William Linton              M      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:32:38.22 0:31:57.02 10:17 33  41.1       16       M 30-34                
575   1754 B. McKellar                 M      CEDAR                      MI    US      0:32:14.80 0:31:57.52 10:17 8   53.8       51       M 1-12                 
576   907  Jenny McKellar              F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:32:15.55 0:31:57.87 10:17 38  47.0       23       F 35-39                
577   2739 David Lange                 M      Bay City                   MI    US      0:33:09.97 0:31:58.52 10:18 55  48.0       10       M 55-59                
578   2387 Joseph Malinoff             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:11.01 0:31:59.10 10:18 36  41.7       37       M 35-39                
579   2208 Stephanie Galdes            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:10.88 0:31:59.33 10:18 37  46.8       24       F 35-39                
580   2201 Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      0:35:18.49 0:32:01.31 10:18 42  43.4       27       M 40-44                
581   579  Fran Visser                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:49.09 0:32:02.11 10:19 31  46.1       16       F 30-34                
582   2190 Amanda Eshleman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:09.72 0:32:03.25 10:19 20  46.1       32       F 19-24                
583   2633 Kevin Bryant                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:57.09 0:32:04.12 10:19 36  41.6       38       M 35-39                
584   1233 Jen Teeples                 F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:33:54.35 0:32:04.16 10:19 46  49.4       23       F 45-49                
585   2635 Lindsey Afton               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:33:59.64 0:32:05.09 10:20 30  46.0       17       F 30-34                
586   2634 Billie Hothem-Dush          F      Sanford                    MI    US      0:33:59.92 0:32:05.24 10:20 66  62.3       2        F 65-69                
587   1400 Weston Buchan               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:24.20 0:32:05.49 10:20 31  40.7       17       M 30-34                
588   916  Shannon McMorrow            F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:33:31.84 0:32:05.90 10:20 43  48.2       22       F 40-44                
589   2018 S. Bulger                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:39.17 0:32:06.15 10:20 6   62.7       28       F 1-12                 
590   1969 Frank Moser                 M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:32:27.33 0:32:06.22 10:20 51  46.3       16       M 50-54                
591   951  Matthew Meyer               M      Stanford                   CA    US      0:35:55.12 0:32:06.45 10:20 22  40.4       47       M 19-24                
592   493  Jolyn Arens                 F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:32:18.28 0:32:06.50 10:20 55  54.4       7        F 55-59                
593   2017 Susan Bulger                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:39.41 0:32:06.69 10:20 38  46.8       25       F 35-39                
594   1059 Jennifer Behler             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:58.45 0:32:08.07 10:21 46  49.3       24       F 45-49                
595   953  Amanda Meyer                F      Stanford                   CA    US      0:35:56.35 0:32:08.41 10:21 19  45.9       33       F 19-24                
596   2277 Kathy Behler                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:58.67 0:32:09.18 10:21 50  51.4       11       F 50-54                
597   2529 Clayton George              M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:37:06.05 0:32:09.30 10:21 27  40.4       30       M 25-29                
598   2034 Kelsey Balch                F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:33:01.62 0:32:10.85 10:21 31  45.9       18       F 30-34                
599   2035 David White                 M      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:33:01.86 0:32:12.03 10:22 59  49.2       11       M 55-59                
600   980  Olivia Kuhr                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:32:58.74 0:32:12.56 10:22 22  45.8       34       F 19-24                
601   1630 Morgan Siemer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:09.80 0:32:14.68 10:23 30  45.8       19       F 30-34                
602   1631 Kyle Siemer                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.47 0:32:15.87 10:23 30  40.3       18       M 30-34                
603   1183 Nancy Bannatyne             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:32:52.58 0:32:16.12 10:23 49  50.7       25       F 45-49                
604   2793 Chase Morrison              M      Tustin                     MI    US      0:33:17.85 0:32:16.90 10:23 21  40.2       48       M 19-24                
605   2794 Madelynn Dennis             F      Tustin                     MI    US      0:33:17.98 0:32:17.23 10:24 21  45.7       35       F 19-24                
606   988  Cameron Evans               M      Elk Rapids                 MI    US      0:33:04.62 0:32:17.52 10:24 25  40.2       31       M 25-29                
607   2493 Will Ammerman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:01.61 0:32:18.06 10:24 56  47.8       12       M 55-59                
608   902  Todd Brown                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:32:45.21 0:32:19.38 10:24 57  48.2       13       M 55-59                
609   770  Chad Royal                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:20.79 0:32:19.93 10:24 42  43.0       28       M 40-44                
610   1912 H. Lefler                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:33:05.92 0:32:20.31 10:25 10  48.0       52       M 1-12                 
611   771  Linda Waisanen              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:20.71 0:32:20.68 10:25 46  49.0       26       F 45-49                
612   1703 T. Turner                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:25.73 0:32:22.37 10:25 11  46.1       53       M 1-12                 
613   2611 Kayla Chownyk               F      Daphne                     AL    US      0:33:05.38 0:32:23.11 10:25 27  45.6       22       F 25-29                
614   2234 Kori Crask                  F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:33:16.89 0:32:24.98 10:26 32  45.6       20       F 30-34                
615   2141 Craig Vyncke                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:16.92 0:32:25.35 10:26 38  41.7       39       M 35-39                
616   2583 B. O'Hara                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:32:42.22 0:32:25.73 10:26 11  52.1       29       F 1-12                 
617   852  Danielle Engel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:26.20 0:32:27.93 10:27 32  45.5       21       F 30-34                
618   2577 Jamie Granger               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:35:13.73 0:32:29.05 10:27 31  45.5       22       F 30-34                
619   1413 Elizabeth Lidiard           F      Durham                     NC    US      0:33:34.31 0:32:31.05 10:28 26  45.4       23       F 25-29                
620   872  Samuel Thomas               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:33.80 0:32:31.11 10:28 22  39.9       49       M 19-24                
621   1827 Julia Schultz               F      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:34:07.93 0:32:31.69 10:28 16  46.9       27       F 16-18                
622   1254 Sierra Deeren               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:34.26 0:32:32.05 10:28 19  45.4       36       F 19-24                
623   871  Hannah Keyser               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:34.69 0:32:32.22 10:28 22  45.4       37       F 19-24                
624   1739 Spencer Michaels            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:10.67 0:32:35.13 10:29 17  40.2       35       M 16-18                
625   1560 Kirk Novak                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:10.40 0:32:35.77 10:30 49  44.9       31       M 45-49                
626   1505 Brandi Johnson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:00.79 0:32:36.24 10:30 44  47.8       23       F 40-44                
627   2271 Marianna Hronek             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:33:02.88 0:32:37.12 10:30 29  45.3       24       F 25-29                
628   1321 Claire Kalajian             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:46.93 0:32:38.56 10:30 18  45.4       28       F 16-18                
629   739  Michael Schultz             M      Indian River               MI    US      0:35:10.10 0:32:38.97 10:31 66  51.5       6        M 65-69                
630   1063 Lynn Schmuker               F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:33:33.27 0:32:39.16 10:31 29  45.2       25       F 25-29                
631   1644 Lacey Edgecomb              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:52.47 0:32:39.96 10:31 32  45.3       23       F 30-34                
632   1645 Douglas Edgecomb            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:52.36 0:32:40.28 10:31 33  40.2       19       M 30-34                
633   2445 F. Kennedy                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:08.84 0:32:40.91 10:31 9   54.9       30       F 1-12                 
634   1322 James Kalajian              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:49.95 0:32:41.06 10:31 53  46.2       17       M 50-54                
635   715  Joane Mitchell              F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:33:50.88 0:32:41.68 10:31 60  56.7       2        F 60-64                
636   1974 Catherine Widuch            F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:34:07.78 0:32:41.84 10:31 41  46.6       24       F 40-44                
637   2645 David Mengebier             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:27.67 0:32:41.99 10:32 62  49.6       6        M 60-64                
638   2647 C. Cravey                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:27.09 0:32:42.52 10:32 10  53.1       31       F 1-12                 
639   2447 Scott Kennedy               M      New York                   MI    US      0:35:11.77 0:32:43.09 10:32 54  46.5       18       M 50-54                
640   2327 Tom Costigan                M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:33:53.42 0:32:47.67 10:33 38  41.2       40       M 35-39                
641   2414 Dan Simon                   M      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:33:14.12 0:32:47.79 10:33 40  41.8       29       M 40-44                
642   945  Christy Whitman             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:34:32.11 0:32:48.13 10:33 41  46.5       25       F 40-44                
643   2014 Karl Pagel                  M      Charlotte                  NC    US      0:36:29.43 0:32:48.15 10:33 35  40.4       41       M 35-39                
644   2015 Andrea Pagel                F      Charlotte                  NC    US      0:36:29.71 0:32:48.47 10:34 33  45.1       24       F 30-34                
645   2330 D. Costigan                 M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:33:53.43 0:32:48.91 10:34 8   52.4       54       M 1-12                 
646   2286 Bailey Kulich               F      Saint Joseph               MI    US      0:34:35.24 0:32:49.07 10:34 16  46.5       29       F 16-18                
647   2328 Megan Costigan              F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:33:53.23 0:32:49.46 10:34 39  46.0       26       F 35-39                
648   1408 Tim Wahl                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:22.37 0:32:49.60 10:34 27  39.6       32       M 25-29                
649   1851 E. McCoon                   F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:33:19.61 0:32:50.12 10:34 9   54.6       32       F 1-12                 
650   513  Sara Laisure                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:35:01.71 0:32:50.32 10:34 25  45.0       26       F 25-29                
651   2386 Erynn Adle                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:06.44 0:32:51.57 10:35 20  44.9       38       F 19-24                
652   833  Marissa Moore               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:42.44 0:32:54.60 10:36 41  46.3       26       F 40-44                
653   1777 C. Swartz                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:47.72 0:32:55.13 10:36 7   55.6       55       M 1-12                 
654   905  Jen Dohm                    F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:34:03.08 0:32:55.57 10:36 46  48.1       27       F 45-49                
655   2176 Karen Cook                  F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:34:03.55 0:32:55.82 10:36 64  59.2       3        F 60-64                
656   2118 Rick Buist                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:22.77 0:32:57.47 10:36 50  44.8       19       M 50-54                
657   1625 Aaron Burnett               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:39.38 0:32:57.90 10:37 25  39.4       33       M 25-29                
658   2119 Sav Buist                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:24.47 0:32:59.08 10:37 24  44.8       39       F 19-24                
659   2137 Kristal Learmonth           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:06.64 0:32:59.39 10:37 32  44.8       25       F 30-34                
660   2776 ken nielsen                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:45.97 0:33:00.32 10:37 43  42.4       30       M 40-44                
661   2777 n. bailey                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:46.62 0:33:00.49 10:37 11  45.2       56       M 1-12                 
662   1992 Brynee Herban               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:28.12 0:33:00.71 10:38 42  46.5       27       F 40-44                
663   2016 D. Deering                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:46.31 0:33:01.12 10:38 9   54.3       33       F 1-12                 
664   1256 Travis Dollaway             M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:34:11.70 0:33:02.09 10:38 40  41.5       31       M 40-44                
665   2038 Karen McCrary               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:45.10 0:33:02.55 10:38 52  51.1       12       F 50-54                
666   978  Michael MacLachlan          M      Petoskey                   MI    US      0:34:29.35 0:33:02.56 10:38 71  53.5       5        M 70-74                
667   1176 Wendy Nienhouse             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:57.30 0:33:03.33 10:38 53  51.7       13       F 50-54                
668   1175 Todd Nienhouse              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:58.07 0:33:03.37 10:38 51  45.0       20       M 50-54                
669   1072 Jill Thompson               F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:33:19.41 0:33:03.40 10:38 38  45.4       27       F 35-39                
670   1747 Andrew Durocher             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:07.16 0:33:03.56 10:38 17  39.6       36       M 16-18                
671   1701 H. Hartl                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:29.53 0:33:03.96 10:39 10  47.0       57       M 1-12                 
672   877  Emma Durocher               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:08.46 0:33:05.04 10:39 19  44.6       40       F 19-24                
673   964  Dan Farkas                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:22.54 0:33:06.07 10:39 20  39.2       50       M 19-24                
674   1520 Beth Payne                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:37.32 0:33:06.17 10:39 49  49.4       28       F 45-49                
675   2385 Heather Adle                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:22.18 0:33:06.62 10:39 50  49.9       14       F 50-54                
676   1924 H. Howse                    M      Harbor Springs             MI    US      0:35:07.01 0:33:06.87 10:40 11  45.0       58       M 1-12                 
677   2758 Don Hollis                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:02.63 0:33:07.44 10:40 59  47.8       14       M 55-59                
678   1957 Garrett Martz               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:34:07.18 0:33:07.67 10:40 13  42.4       40       M 13-15                
679   878  Matt Lautner                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:07.68 0:33:07.77 10:40 20  39.2       51       M 19-24                
680   1923 Ammon Howse                 M      Harbor Springs             MI    US      0:35:06.61 0:33:09.89 10:40 16  40.0       37       M 16-18                
681   1260 Bailey Frank                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:03.52 0:33:10.42 10:41 20  44.5       41       F 19-24                
682   2648 bryan robbins               M      Greensburg                 IN    US      0:33:51.63 0:33:10.77 10:41 45  42.8       32       M 45-49                
683   491  Colleen Gerace              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:37.72 0:33:13.20 10:42 47  48.2       29       F 45-49                
684   555  Jason Miller                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:59.84 0:33:13.56 10:42 47  43.4       33       M 45-49                
685   2781 p. lemcool                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:52.66 0:33:14.87 10:42 11  44.9       59       M 1-12                 
686   2423 Jonna Brown                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:10.65 0:33:15.20 10:42 50  49.7       15       F 50-54                
687   1494 Makenzie Tremp              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:49.71 0:33:15.35 10:42 28  44.4       27       F 25-29                
688   1480 Jo Paquette                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:49.80 0:33:15.57 10:42 54  51.9       16       F 50-54                
689   2232 Michelle Zamaites           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:34:10.55 0:33:15.80 10:42 47  48.1       30       F 45-49                
690   2566 Amanda Makowski             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:50.48 0:33:16.06 10:42 29  44.4       28       F 25-29                
691   1702 L. Turner                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:20.80 0:33:18.36 10:43 9   48.9       60       M 1-12                 
692   736  Heather Ranger              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:42.63 0:33:19.18 10:43 47  48.0       31       F 45-49                
693   1332 Rebecca Earle               F      Milwaukee                  WI    US      0:36:54.39 0:33:20.42 10:44 33  44.4       26       F 30-34                
694   1081 F. Rozanski                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:21.86 0:33:20.86 10:44 10  52.1       34       F 1-12                 
695   2446 Karolina Formella Kennedy   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:49.03 0:33:21.22 10:44 41  45.7       28       F 40-44                
696   2780 mike lemcool                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:03.10 0:33:25.75 10:46 32  39.1       20       M 30-34                
697   2128 Anne Stanton                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:14.66 0:33:26.78 10:46 62  56.8       4        F 60-64                
698   2486 Adelyn Moore                F      Caro                       MI    US      0:34:06.90 0:33:27.63 10:46 15  46.4       24       F 13-15                
699   1934 D. Payne                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:00.18 0:33:29.22 10:47 11  44.5       61       M 1-12                 
700   631  Taylor Dehnke               F      Wyoming                    MI    US      0:35:02.64 0:33:31.47 10:47 27  44.0       29       F 25-29                
701   1366 Bill Church                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:36:12.37 0:33:32.05 10:48 48  43.3       34       M 45-49                
702   1391 Emily Moore                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:49.64 0:33:32.99 10:48 37  44.6       28       F 35-39                
703   738  Mike Reed                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:22.06 0:33:33.59 10:48 62  48.4       7        M 60-64                
704   1441 Jenya Panova Zdybel         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:02.48 0:33:33.62 10:48 37  44.6       29       F 35-39                
705   2205 Georgia Stoy                F      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:35:42.49 0:33:33.85 10:48 13  48.0       25       F 13-15                
706   1607 Unknown Partic. 1607        M                                               0:38:51.50 0:33:33.91 10:48                1        No Age Given           
707   2666 Becky Miggenburg            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:51.34 0:33:33.96 10:48 37  44.6       30       F 35-39                
708   2319 Rachel Silkovskiy           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:56.22 0:33:34.20 10:48 17  44.7       30       F 16-18                
709   2689 Lindsay Mohrhardt           F      East Lansing               MI    US      0:38:51.31 0:33:34.78 10:48 38  44.7       31       F 35-39                
710   1864 Daniel Franklin             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:33:56.10 0:33:34.79 10:48 17  39.0       38       M 16-18                
711   2688 Sandra Mohrhardt            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:51.17 0:33:34.82 10:49 41  45.4       29       F 40-44                
712   2247 Tracy Raz                   F      Acme                       MI    US      0:34:26.33 0:33:35.27 10:49 53  50.9       17       F 50-54                
713   1872 Ben Brooks                  M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:35:12.25 0:33:35.30 10:49 14  40.8       41       M 13-15                
714   2435 Taylor Frank                F      Arlington Heights          IL    US      0:34:54.78 0:33:36.11 10:49 27  43.9       30       F 25-29                
715   1371 Tyler Hanson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:23.14 0:33:37.18 10:49 34  39.3       21       M 30-34                
716   2461 Liesel Klinefelter          F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:20.65 0:33:38.50 10:50 25  43.9       31       F 25-29                
717   526  Emma Rountree               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:47.83 0:33:38.67 10:50 20  43.9       42       F 19-24                
718   525  Rich Rountree               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:47.93 0:33:38.86 10:50 48  43.2       35       M 45-49                
719   623  Jamie Carter                F      Lake City                  MI    US      0:33:44.11 0:33:39.19 10:50 52  50.2       18       F 50-54                
720   492  John Arens                  M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:34:48.26 0:33:39.85 10:50 56  45.9       15       M 55-59                
721   2207 Andrew Stoy                 M      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:35:49.75 0:33:39.86 10:50 46  42.5       36       M 45-49                
722   2214 Ramona Cotton               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:54.26 0:33:40.68 10:50 49  48.5       32       F 45-49                
723   2204 C. Stoy                     M      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:35:49.94 0:33:40.70 10:50 11  44.3       62       M 1-12                 
724   2462 Aaron Klinefelter           M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:34:23.70 0:33:40.74 10:50 24  38.6       52       M 19-24                
725   2489 Kora Voss                   F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:34:27.64 0:33:41.42 10:51 15  46.1       26       F 13-15                
726   2048 Christina Hofstra           F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:34:48.25 0:33:42.41 10:51 34  44.0       27       F 30-34                
727   1478 Alisha Cochrun              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:48.36 0:33:43.29 10:51 34  44.0       28       F 30-34                
728   1141 Sean McNally                M      Franklin                   MI    US      0:34:08.54 0:33:43.38 10:51 41  40.9       32       M 40-44                
729   2490 Marie Voss                  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:34:29.97 0:33:43.74 10:51 39  44.7       32       F 35-39                
730   2767 Pilar Judd                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:10.99 0:33:43.90 10:51 15  46.0       27       F 13-15                
731   1716 McKenzie Reed               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:30.91 0:33:44.33 10:52 15  46.0       28       F 13-15                
732   1995 Rylee Herban                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:11.30 0:33:44.46 10:52 14  46.8       29       F 13-15                
733   2206 Bridget McKinley            F      Huntington Woods           MI    US      0:35:54.76 0:33:45.76 10:52 49  48.4       33       F 45-49                
734   1170 Kevin Penny                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:06.55 0:33:47.36 10:53 52  44.3       21       M 50-54                
735   2050 Kristin Ruckle              F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:34:18.81 0:33:47.66 10:53 48  47.8       34       F 45-49                
736   2043 Emily Simon                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:34:18.59 0:33:48.40 10:53 23  43.7       43       F 19-24                
737   2296 Brittany Houghton           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:25.46 0:33:49.47 10:53 33  43.8       29       F 30-34                
738   576  Meaghan Boltze              F      Fort Collins               CO    US      0:34:20.81 0:33:49.81 10:53 32  43.7       30       F 30-34                
739   575  William Boltze              M      Fort Collins               CO    US      0:34:21.10 0:33:49.84 10:53 36  39.4       42       M 35-39                
740   2254 Brian Gross                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:19.01 0:33:50.77 10:54 36  39.4       43       M 35-39                
741   2255 G. Gross                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:19.65 0:33:51.29 10:54 9   48.1       63       M 1-12                 
742   2618 M. Clayton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:15.65 0:33:52.81 10:54 8   54.8       35       F 1-12                 
743   2616 Andrew Clayton              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:16.52 0:33:53.75 10:55 38  39.9       44       M 35-39                
744   1715 M. Ranger                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:17.70 0:33:54.20 10:55 12  48.6       36       F 1-12                 
745   2631 R. Phelps                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:16.94 0:33:54.55 10:55 9   52.9       37       F 1-12                 
746   1042 Meredith Jarrold            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:48.86 0:33:56.81 10:56 36  43.9       33       F 35-39                
747   2079 C. Hughes                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:46.74 0:33:58.55 10:56 10  45.7       64       M 1-12                 
748   1903 Delaney Bonifacio           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:55.14 0:34:00.72 10:57 17  44.1       31       F 16-18                
749   1179 C. Forsyth                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:52.90 0:34:01.55 10:57 10  45.7       65       M 1-12                 
750   2086 B. Smith                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:59.82 0:34:02.04 10:57 8   54.6       38       F 1-12                 
751   796  Jack Casey                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:49.89 0:34:05.68 10:58 37  39.4       45       M 35-39                
752   849  Joseph Symons               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:35:32.30 0:34:10.95 11:00 33  38.4       22       M 30-34                
753   1129 Patrick Edmondson           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:47.74 0:34:10.96 11:00 51  43.5       22       M 50-54                
754   985  Ashley Schmuker             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:35:07.14 0:34:11.79 11:00 32  43.2       31       F 30-34                
755   1724 Isabella Bainbridge         F      Ada                        MI    US      0:38:58.55 0:34:12.57 11:01 13  47.1       30       F 13-15                
756   887  NATALIE HAZEN               F      Midland                    MI    US      0:38:08.26 0:34:13.28 11:01 50  48.3       19       F 50-54                
757   2599 Chloe Smith                 F      Portage                    MI    US      0:36:47.06 0:34:13.83 11:01 16  44.6       32       F 16-18                
758   2244 Kathleen Loup               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:13.93 0:34:14.34 11:01 32  43.2       32       F 30-34                
759   1503 Gwen MacDonald              F      Gaylord                    MI    US      0:35:45.17 0:34:17.03 11:02 57  52.2       8        F 55-59                
760   2294 Melisa McRannolds           F      Empire                     MI    US      0:36:04.39 0:34:19.53 11:03 27  43.0       32       F 25-29                
761   2006 Macy Anderson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:17.20 0:34:21.14 11:03 17  43.7       33       F 16-18                
762   1571 Mary O'Neil                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:31.60 0:34:21.81 11:04 59  53.3       9        F 55-59                
763   2443 STEPHANIE WAGNER            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:15.41 0:34:23.00 11:04 49  47.6       35       F 45-49                
764   1938 Lily Kolbusz                F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:36:02.70 0:34:23.02 11:04 15  45.1       31       F 13-15                
765   1831 D. Jensen                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:47.58 0:34:30.02 11:06 12  41.8       66       M 1-12                 
766   719  Paige MacKinnon             F      Acme                       MI    US      0:37:01.87 0:34:31.31 11:07 23  42.8       44       F 19-24                
767   2194 Claire Scerbak              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:29.38 0:34:31.43 11:07 57  51.8       10       F 55-59                
768   2762 A. Augusta                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:34:51.98 0:34:32.12 11:07 11  43.2       67       M 1-12                 
769   2773 E. Couturier                F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:35:31.96 0:34:32.30 11:07 12  47.7       39       F 1-12                 
770   726  Brooke MacKinnon            F      AcmeAcme                   MI    US      0:37:02.09 0:34:32.38 11:07 23  42.8       45       F 19-24                
771   1618 David Van Maren             M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:35:33.92 0:34:34.87 11:08 49  42.3       37       M 45-49                
772   2115 Kaleigh Desmond             F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:36:30.16 0:34:36.95 11:09 30  42.7       33       F 30-34                
773   772  Megan Jones                 F      Bermuda Dunes              CA    US      0:35:24.49 0:34:37.72 11:09 30  42.6       34       F 30-34                
774   1044 Greg Brown                  M      Blissfield                 MI    US      0:37:02.16 0:34:39.25 11:09 54  43.9       23       M 50-54                
775   1720 F. Pomaranski               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:21.38 0:34:39.42 11:09 12  41.6       68       M 1-12                 
776   617  Kathryn Bartman             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:35:14.14 0:34:40.33 11:10 19  42.6       46       F 19-24                
777   2326 Olivia Curtis               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:03.65 0:34:43.54 11:11 14  45.5       32       F 13-15                
778   1592 Ashley Rokos                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:26.13 0:34:45.02 11:11 35  42.8       34       F 35-39                
779   2274 Tyler Blaum                 M      Holland                    MI    US      0:35:26.42 0:34:45.04 11:11 33  37.8       23       M 30-34                
780   2101 Devin Lakvold               M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:36:12.60 0:34:46.56 11:12 30  37.4       24       M 30-34                
781   1905 M. Weber                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:38.27 0:34:47.04 11:12 10  50.0       40       F 1-12                 
782   914  Tom Owen                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:38.15 0:34:47.13 11:12 47  41.4       38       M 45-49                
783   2352 Erik Griffin                M      Houston                    TX    US      0:37:51.68 0:34:48.20 11:12 35  38.1       46       M 35-39                
784   913  Shannon Owen                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:38.09 0:34:49.26 11:12 40  43.6       30       F 40-44                
785   743  Carrine Pomaranski          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:32.72 0:34:50.57 11:13 44  44.7       31       F 40-44                
786   1107 Ryan Brady                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:46.14 0:34:50.76 11:13 46  41.1       39       M 45-49                
787   1216 Kristi Greenman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:47.24 0:34:53.94 11:14 52  48.4       20       F 50-54                
788   1436 Michelle Morrison           F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:35:45.38 0:34:54.18 11:14 26  42.3       33       F 25-29                
789   2448 J. Smith                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:54.63 0:34:54.32 11:14 8   49.2       69       M 1-12                 
790   732  Kaden Gillow                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:34.04 0:34:54.80 11:14 23  37.2       53       M 19-24                
791   2262 David Lubanski              M      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:35:38.55 0:34:56.51 11:15 52  42.9       24       M 50-54                
792   58   Neil Goodman                M      Big Rapids                 MI    US      0:39:07.61 0:34:58.15 11:15 58  44.9       16       M 55-59                
793   616  Kym Dowlan                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:56.16 0:34:59.37 11:16 47  45.7       36       F 45-49                
794   2085 Lindsay Smith               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:00.26 0:34:59.80 11:16 36  42.6       35       F 35-39                
795   2098 Alan Caldwell               M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:36:08.88 0:35:01.87 11:17 54  43.4       25       M 50-54                
796   1806 B. Mansfield                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:34.59 0:35:02.80 11:17 11  42.6       70       M 1-12                 
797   2099 Molly Shumsky               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:26.39 0:35:05.05 11:18 44  44.4       32       F 40-44                
798   1511 Keenan Spencer              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:34.95 0:35:05.16 11:18 20  37.0       54       M 19-24                
799   1510 Sarah Gentry                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:34.90 0:35:05.41 11:18 20  42.1       47       F 19-24                
800   2219 Ralph Geraci                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:01.94 0:35:05.76 11:18 53  43.0       26       M 50-54                
801   1943 Kaitlin Hozak               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:15.57 0:35:05.80 11:18 18  42.3       34       F 16-18                
802   1647 Aliya Leach                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:20.95 0:35:06.67 11:18 19  42.1       48       F 19-24                
803   2220 N. Geraci                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:02.48 0:35:06.72 11:18 10  44.2       71       M 1-12                 
804   1504 Kim Eising                  F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:35:37.19 0:35:09.27 11:19 37  42.6       36       F 35-39                
805   1930 K. Eising                   F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:35:37.16 0:35:09.48 11:19 9   51.0       41       F 1-12                 
806   2588 Curtis Hansen               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:14.41 0:35:10.38 11:19 41  39.2       33       M 40-44                
807   1405 James Silverman             M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:36:58.33 0:35:10.98 11:19 42  39.5       34       M 40-44                
808   795  Jen Casey                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:58.28 0:35:11.49 11:20 42  43.6       33       F 40-44                
809   1896 R. Silverman                F      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:36:57.36 0:35:12.12 11:20 6   57.1       42       F 1-12                 
810   1224 Dan Troutman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:20.45 0:35:14.29 11:21 69  49.0       7        M 65-69                
811   1119 Jill Chumbler               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:02.32 0:35:14.64 11:21 44  44.2       34       F 40-44                
812   2028 Samantha Smith              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:54.04 0:35:15.39 11:21 31  41.9       35       F 30-34                
813   640  Jason Winowiecki            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:44.62 0:35:15.93 11:21 29  36.9       34       M 25-29                
814   2027 Jason Smith                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:53.56 0:35:16.31 11:21 34  37.4       25       M 30-34                
815   2757 Cody Stowe                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:10.16 0:35:17.34 11:22 24  36.8       55       M 19-24                
816   1573 Jennifer Byland             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:09.34 0:35:19.46 11:22 43  43.8       35       F 40-44                
817   1574 Mark Byland                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:09.42 0:35:19.67 11:22 45  40.2       40       M 45-49                
818   2615 Danielle Clayton            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:43.60 0:35:20.26 11:22 38  42.5       37       F 35-39                
819   2632 R. Phelps                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:44.07 0:35:21.35 11:23 9   50.7       43       F 1-12                 
820   2617 K. Clayton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:35:43.87 0:35:21.43 11:23 10  49.2       44       F 1-12                 
821   1410 Don Placek                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:59.99 0:35:22.07 11:23 50  41.7       27       M 50-54                
822   1421 Michelle Walter             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:35:56.48 0:35:22.41 11:23 35  42.0       38       F 35-39                
823   1411 Elizabeth Placek            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:00.36 0:35:22.70 11:23 55  49.4       11       F 55-59                
824   2148 Cailey Kerkhof              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:06.69 0:35:22.97 11:23 13  45.5       33       F 13-15                
825   2147 Karen Kerkhof               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:07.44 0:35:23.72 11:24 50  46.7       21       F 50-54                
826   1514 Marilyn Schulz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:43.68 0:35:24.30 11:24 66  56.5       3        F 65-69                
827   1219 Kari METEER                 F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:35:49.90 0:35:26.36 11:24 36  42.0       39       F 35-39                
828   2440 Jenifer Carmody             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:38.78 0:35:26.86 11:25 50  46.6       22       F 50-54                
829   2623 Erin Peters                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:38.47 0:35:26.92 11:25 44  44.0       36       F 40-44                
830   1964 S. Harrop                   M      Waukesha                   WI    US      0:37:29.06 0:35:27.84 11:25 11  42.1       72       M 1-12                 
831   1489 Katia Skarupinski           F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:37:07.13 0:35:28.76 11:25 22  41.6       49       F 19-24                
832   1488 Jeanne Skarupinski          F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:37:07.54 0:35:28.91 11:25 57  50.4       12       F 55-59                
833   578  Chris Visser                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:20.05 0:35:29.68 11:25 27  36.6       35       M 25-29                
834   927  Casey Nolan-mckenzie        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:29.02 0:35:29.81 11:26 34  41.8       36       F 30-34                
835   1040 Reyann Homan                F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:36:30.49 0:35:29.97 11:26 22  41.6       50       F 19-24                
836   1490 Sara Hoffman                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:38:06.02 0:35:33.42 11:27 46  44.6       37       F 45-49                
837   1466 Jenn Coyle                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:06.06 0:35:33.93 11:27 45  44.2       38       F 45-49                
838   516  Sherri Laisure              F      Portland                   MI    US      0:37:45.80 0:35:34.05 11:27 26  41.5       34       F 25-29                
839   1417 SCOTTE CROSS                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:37:16.90 0:35:35.86 11:27 47  40.5       41       M 45-49                
840   2593 Tara Meadows                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:38:32.77 0:35:35.87 11:27 40  42.6       37       F 40-44                
841   1829 G. Schultz                  M      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:37:10.45 0:35:36.06 11:28 12  40.5       73       M 1-12                 
842   1809 Braxton LaClair             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:11.23 0:35:36.17 11:28 13  39.4       42       M 13-15                
843   1431 Lisa Rothhaar               F      Wheat Ridge                CO    US      0:38:42.30 0:35:36.47 11:28 33  41.6       37       F 30-34                
844   830  Linda Leppek                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:38:42.59 0:35:37.24 11:28 62  53.3       5        F 60-64                
845   2315 Josh Francis                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:41:09.51 0:35:39.93 11:29 30  36.5       26       M 30-34                
846   2317 R. Francis                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:41:09.16 0:35:41.09 11:29 4              74       M 1-12                 
847   2314 Kayla Francis               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:41:11.11 0:35:41.62 11:29 27  41.4       35       F 25-29                
848   1935 hunter hawes                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:36.74 0:35:42.64 11:30 16  37.1       39       M 16-18                
849   2114 Robin Blackburn             M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:37:37.42 0:35:44.08 11:30 58  44.0       17       M 55-59                
850   1641 Wendy Harrop                F      Waukesha                   WI    US      0:37:46.71 0:35:46.03 11:31 45  43.9       39       F 45-49                
851   2740 Colette Symborski           F      Bay City                   MI    US      0:36:58.09 0:35:47.09 11:31 51  46.7       23       F 50-54                
852   1899 MATTHEW CROSS               M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:37:35.96 0:35:47.75 11:31 14  38.3       43       M 13-15                
853   1904 C. Weber                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:40.76 0:35:48.13 11:31 8   48.0       75       M 1-12                 
854   1435 Cory Weber                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:40.49 0:35:48.14 11:31 40  38.3       35       M 40-44                
855   1416 CAROLE CROSS                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:37:36.28 0:35:48.48 11:32 48  45.1       40       F 45-49                
856   894  Heidi Plummer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:22.54 0:35:48.68 11:32 39  42.1       40       F 35-39                
857   1139 Todd Makar                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:32.36 0:35:48.73 11:32 42  38.8       36       M 40-44                
858   2167 Andrew Jacobson             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:11.37 0:35:49.74 11:32 39  38.0       47       M 35-39                
859   2169 E. Jacobson                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.78 0:35:49.78 11:32 5   59.8       76       M 1-12                 
860   899  Jon Plummer                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:22.75 0:35:50.53 11:32 40  38.3       37       M 40-44                
861   1752 J. Plummer                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:22.84 0:35:50.62 11:32 9   45.4       77       M 1-12                 
862   2168 C. Jacobson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.49 0:35:52.55 11:33 8   51.8       45       F 1-12                 
863   2166 Kimberly Jacobson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.51 0:35:52.89 11:33 33  41.2       38       F 30-34                
864   839  Randy Panks                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:45.15 0:35:53.34 11:33 57  43.4       18       M 55-59                
865   2426 Jennifer Solanics           F      Tunbridge Wells            KEN   GB      0:37:34.69 0:35:54.45 11:33 47  44.6       41       F 45-49                
866   2285 Kelly Kulich                F      Saint Joseph               MI    US      0:37:38.11 0:35:54.69 11:34 41  42.5       38       F 40-44                
867   1378 Noah Stearns                M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:38:04.33 0:35:59.03 11:35 34  36.7       27       M 30-34                
868   2590 Braylynn Peterson           F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:36:31.24 0:36:00.83 11:36                1        No Age Given           
869   2410 Tyler Revett                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:14.62 0:36:03.47 11:36 19  36.0       56       M 19-24                
870   2660 Doug Murphy                 M      Dublin                     OH    US      0:37:00.62 0:36:03.72 11:36 15  37.3       44       M 13-15                
871   2413 Kelsey Alpers               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:14.64 0:36:03.76 11:36 20  40.9       51       F 19-24                
872   2151 T. BeVier                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:01.26 0:36:05.07 11:37 9   45.1       78       M 1-12                 
873   1748 C. Girrbach                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:37.53 0:36:05.13 11:37 10  43.0       79       M 1-12                 
874   467  David Wallace               M      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:36:44.68 0:36:05.54 11:37 50  40.9       28       M 50-54                
875   1530 ARLENE KRECOW               F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:37:20.93 0:36:06.15 11:37 52  46.8       24       F 50-54                
876   468  Harper Wallace              F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      0:36:44.53 0:36:07.11 11:38 13  44.6       34       F 13-15                
877   2475 A. Wambach                  F      Shakopee                   MN    US      0:38:40.88 0:36:07.24 11:38 9   49.6       46       F 1-12                 
878   1161 Erik Jensen                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:26.87 0:36:07.34 11:38 48  40.2       42       M 45-49                
879   2708 Dawn Baggs                  F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:38:24.85 0:36:08.19 11:38 40  42.0       39       F 40-44                
880   1444 Austin Groot                M      Alto                       MI    US      0:37:35.74 0:36:08.37 11:38 29  36.0       36       M 25-29                
881   2165 Shane Brothers              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:36:53.62 0:36:08.89 11:38 14  37.9       45       M 13-15                
882   2473 Carolyn Wambach             F      Shakopee                   MN    US      0:38:42.18 0:36:08.89 11:38 38  41.5       41       F 35-39                
883   1443 Tiffany Wheelock            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:37:35.04 0:36:08.90 11:38 23  40.9       52       F 19-24                
884   711  Jordan Popa                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:32.45 0:36:13.24 11:39 29  35.9       37       M 25-29                
885   710  Maura Popa                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:32.29 0:36:13.81 11:40 28  40.8       36       F 25-29                
886   890  Mollie Thomas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:45.72 0:36:14.09 11:40 32  40.8       39       F 30-34                
887   891  Will Thomas                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:45.31 0:36:16.71 11:41 32  36.1       28       M 30-34                
888   1793 Sydney Affholder            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:02.27 0:36:17.40 11:41 16  42.0       35       F 16-18                
889   2138 Becky Deyoung               F      Manton                     MI    US      0:38:32.98 0:36:20.55 11:42 39  41.5       42       F 35-39                
890   2620 William Ewing               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:33.96 0:36:21.16 11:42 56  42.5       19       M 55-59                
891   2770 Daniel Swan                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:47.00 0:36:21.47 11:42 30  35.8       29       M 30-34                
892   2769 Megan Swan                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:48.36 0:36:22.03 11:42 32  40.7       40       F 30-34                
893   1546 Robert Kuhn                 M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:39:52.74 0:36:22.76 11:43 56  42.5       20       M 55-59                
894   1545 Micah Wise                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:53.66 0:36:23.41 11:43 38  37.1       48       M 35-39                
895   2771 Emily Umulis                F      West Lafayette             IN    US      0:37:48.13 0:36:23.52 11:43 40  41.7       40       F 40-44                
896   1544 Erin Kuhn                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:54.24 0:36:24.25 11:43 31  40.6       41       F 30-34                
897   1749 G. Girrbach                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:58.17 0:36:25.25 11:43 12  39.6       80       M 1-12                 
898   2715 X. Ball                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:29.94 0:36:26.59 11:44 9   44.7       81       M 1-12                 
899   2716 Steve Ball                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:30.11 0:36:26.61 11:44 39  37.4       49       M 35-39                
900   888  Riley Hazen                 F      midland                    MI    US      0:40:21.48 0:36:27.23 11:44 20  40.5       53       F 19-24                
901   2171 Lenora Paige                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:07.31 0:36:28.13 11:44 28  40.5       37       F 25-29                
902   601  Dodie Putney                F      Benzonia                   MI    US      0:37:39.54 0:36:28.69 11:44 50  45.3       25       F 50-54                
903   2164 C. Brothers                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:13.19 0:36:29.13 11:45 12  39.6       82       M 1-12                 
904   1397 Ryan Monette                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:12.54 0:36:32.66 11:46 27  35.5       38       M 25-29                
905   1954 L. johns                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.52 0:36:34.37 11:46 9   49.0       47       F 1-12                 
906   1604 Carrie johns                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:10.39 0:36:34.41 11:46 40  41.5       41       F 40-44                
907   535  Virginia Foley              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:30.51 0:36:34.55 11:46 47  43.7       42       F 45-49                
908   1667 C. Adams                    M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:37:16.25 0:36:36.36 11:47 11  40.7       83       M 1-12                 
909   1785 S. Mleko                    F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:37:33.12 0:36:36.75 11:47 12  45.0       48       F 1-12                 
910   992  Amie Mleko                  F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:37:32.77 0:36:36.79 11:47 42  41.9       42       F 40-44                
911   585  Sandy Adams                 F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:37:17.99 0:36:37.42 11:47 36  40.7       43       F 35-39                
912   577  Diana Visser                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:28.88 0:36:37.94 11:47 59  50.0       13       F 55-59                
913   2728 Linda Gollan                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:13.49 0:36:38.14 11:48 53  46.6       26       F 50-54                
914   763  Nichele Hursey              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:38:05.27 0:36:40.92 11:48 53  46.6       27       F 50-54                
915   1722 Laura Hursey                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:38:06.20 0:36:41.92 11:49 17  40.9       36       F 16-18                
916   761  Jane Hursey                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:38:06.34 0:36:42.04 11:49 22  40.2       54       F 19-24                
917   2351 Abigail Koester             F      Houston                    TX    US      0:39:50.38 0:36:45.54 11:50 34  40.4       42       F 30-34                
918   1132 Mary Braun                  F      Howell                     MI    US      0:38:24.58 0:36:47.67 11:51 33  40.2       43       F 30-34                
919   1280 Stacie Larson               F      Eaton Rapids               MI    US      0:38:53.51 0:36:47.73 11:51 26  40.1       38       F 25-29                
920   1133 James Hannah                M      Howell                     MI    US      0:38:25.18 0:36:49.49 11:51 33  35.7       30       M 30-34                
921   1333 Liz Lizotte                 F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:40:11.17 0:36:50.99 11:52 29  40.1       39       F 25-29                
922   1782 V. Gavaldon                 F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:37:07.91 0:36:51.20 11:52 10  47.2       49       F 1-12                 
923   990  Ashley Gavaldon             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:37:09.02 0:36:51.42 11:52 35  40.3       44       F 35-39                
924   1835 E. John                     F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:37:12.10 0:36:52.12 11:52 12  44.7       50       F 1-12                 
925   1200 Janet Whipple               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:16.40 0:36:52.51 11:52 37  40.6       45       F 35-39                
926   1340 Kathleen Commins            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:49.62 0:36:52.62 11:52 34  40.2       44       F 30-34                
927   2542 G. McLean                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:52.36 0:36:53.20 11:52 8   46.6       84       M 1-12                 
928   2539 Jeremy McLean               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:52.56 0:36:53.40 11:52 44  38.2       38       M 40-44                
929   2186 Aubrey Honeycutt            F      Thompsonville              MI    US      0:37:50.31 0:36:53.63 11:52 32  40.1       45       F 30-34                
930   1180 Olivia Forsyth              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:48.50 0:36:57.37 11:54 13  43.6       35       F 13-15                
931   1191 Kathleen Dohm-Beiser        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:41.76 0:36:58.97 11:54 63  52.1       6        F 60-64                
932   1192 Kelli Stanek                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:41.54 0:36:59.09 11:54 33  40.0       46       F 30-34                
933   824  Celia Kiogima               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:37:55.95 0:37:03.06 11:56 30  39.9       47       F 30-34                
934   825  Carter Kiogima              M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:37:56.45 0:37:03.14 11:56 33  35.4       31       M 30-34                
935   832  Madeline Nowak              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:20.84 0:37:06.50 11:57 19  39.8       55       F 19-24                
936   472  Heidi Straubel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:10.67 0:37:09.00 11:57 41  41.0       43       F 40-44                
937   1075 Cindy Bush                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:29.32 0:37:14.63 11:59 70  56.7       1        F 70-74                
938   1652 Hunter Hook                 M      LYNCHBURG                  VA    US      0:37:44.11 0:37:15.01 11:59 26  34.9       39       M 25-29                
939   1870 Abby Hicks                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:30.09 0:37:15.43 12:00 13  43.3       36       F 13-15                
940   2547 Honorae Shore               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:13.63 0:37:17.06 12:00 13  43.2       37       F 13-15                
941   2659 Sara Antoine                F      Traverse CIty              MI    US      0:39:18.02 0:37:17.51 12:00 37  40.1       46       F 35-39                
942   1286 Michael Greer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:17.73 0:37:18.04 12:00 70  46.8       6        M 70-74                
943   1130 Carter Edmondson            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:17.79 0:37:18.46 12:00 24  34.8       57       M 19-24                
944   1975 Leigha Brown                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:44.34 0:37:18.64 12:01 21  39.6       56       F 19-24                
945   1976 Andrew Magda                M      Milan                      MI    US      0:37:44.27 0:37:19.48 12:01 23  34.8       58       M 19-24                
946   695  Bob Myers                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:18.95 0:37:24.85 12:03 56  41.3       21       M 55-59                
947   2003 Alicia Priest               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:43:47.96 0:37:25.77 12:03 27  39.5       40       F 25-29                
948   2106 Mia Moeggenberg             F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      0:38:25.39 0:37:26.23 12:03 15  41.4       38       F 13-15                
949   1127 Erika Edmondson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:25.89 0:37:26.87 12:03 22  39.4       57       F 19-24                
950   2005 Matt Anderson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:26.85 0:37:30.57 12:04 53  40.3       29       M 50-54                
951   473  Molly Straubel              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:51.43 0:37:30.66 12:04 17  40.0       37       F 16-18                
952   1039 Monica Crawford             F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:38:31.47 0:37:31.67 12:05 49  43.6       43       F 45-49                
953   1960 Dax Hummel                  M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:40:27.40 0:37:32.75 12:05 13  37.4       46       M 13-15                
954   699  Amanda Turner               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:36.34 0:37:32.89 12:05 34  39.5       48       F 30-34                
955   2424 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:42:17.09 0:37:34.22 12:06 48  43.0       44       F 45-49                
956   1327 Bradley Anderson            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:17.07 0:37:34.91 12:06 53  40.2       30       M 50-54                
957   2366 Jennifer Tank               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:17.24 0:37:35.01 12:06 47  42.6       45       F 45-49                
958   2108 Ray Moeggenberg             M      Fife Lake                  MI    US      0:38:32.27 0:37:35.33 12:06 52  39.9       31       M 50-54                
959   1061 Kevin Cram                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:51.23 0:37:35.81 12:06 37  35.7       50       M 35-39                
960   1062 Susan Connor-Herrera        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:51.06 0:37:36.92 12:06 35  39.5       47       F 35-39                
961   1612 Elizabeth Clark             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:55.46 0:37:39.86 12:07 29  39.2       41       F 25-29                
962   1537 Francis Gilligan            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:25.46 0:37:40.75 12:08 33  34.9       32       M 30-34                
963   1005 Nicole Reehorst             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:17.30 0:37:42.30 12:08 26  39.2       42       F 25-29                
964   1007 Nathan Young                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:16.80 0:37:43.37 12:09 28  34.4       40       M 25-29                
965   2654 Kyle Naperala               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:33.00 0:37:43.75 12:09 16  35.1       40       M 16-18                
966   2651 troy naperala               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:33.45 0:37:44.21 12:09 45  37.7       43       M 45-49                
967   901  Carol Brown                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:10.25 0:37:45.16 12:09 58  47.9       14       F 55-59                
968   2392 R. Ellison                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:37:46.22 0:37:45.30 12:09 12  43.7       51       F 1-12                 
969   2719 Steve Kellman               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:35.99 0:37:45.80 12:09 56  40.9       22       M 55-59                
970   2702 Connie Doctor               F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:38:25.76 0:37:46.48 12:10 59  48.5       15       F 55-59                
971   2057 Matthew Rider               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:43.64 0:37:47.32 12:10 34  34.9       33       M 30-34                
972   2720 Grace Cain-Kellman          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:34.72 0:37:47.36 12:10 20  39.1       58       F 19-24                
973   1401 Kenneth Lange               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:59.90 0:37:47.58 12:10 31  34.5       34       M 30-34                
974   1402 Taylor Picard               F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:39:00.03 0:37:48.32 12:10 29  39.1       43       F 25-29                
975   880  Chris Girrbach              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:19.21 0:37:48.49 12:10 40  36.3       39       M 40-44                
976   879  Shanna Girrbach             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:19.18 0:37:48.56 12:10 40  40.1       44       F 40-44                
977   1483 Cassy Stone                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:47.39 0:37:50.23 12:11 41  40.3       45       F 40-44                
978   2107 Noelle Moeggenberg          F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      0:38:59.08 0:37:59.56 12:14 49  43.0       46       F 45-49                
979   1423 Chris Steele                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:02.93 0:38:02.02 12:15 62  42.7       8        M 60-64                
980   456  Renee Baker                 M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:38:34.85 0:38:05.79 12:16 21  34.1       59       M 19-24                
981   1649 Stef Staley                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:11.66 0:38:06.98 12:16 52  44.3       28       F 50-54                
982   2343 Lily LaFaive                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:01.16 0:38:07.07 12:16 13  42.3       39       F 13-15                
983   453  anthony galante             M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:38:32.19 0:38:09.24 12:17 23  34.0       60       M 19-24                
984   1301 Natalie Sears               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:40:41.30 0:38:10.95 12:17 28  38.7       44       F 25-29                
985   1303 Laurie Sears                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:42.30 0:38:11.43 12:18 62  49.8       7        F 60-64                
986   1412 Nicole Hendricks            F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:45:29.34 0:38:11.74 12:18 37  39.2       48       F 35-39                
987   963  Olivia Farkas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:38:40.42 0:38:11.78 12:18 17  39.3       38       F 16-18                
988   2655 Richard Naperala            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:02.78 0:38:12.26 12:18 74  48.3       7        M 70-74                
989   2083 Madison Packard             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:42:03.17 0:38:14.62 12:19 22  38.6       59       F 19-24                
990   1054 Samantha Plamondon          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:02.43 0:38:18.05 12:20 36  38.9       49       F 35-39                
991   2126 Kristen Plamondon           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:01.80 0:38:18.33 12:20 36  38.9       50       F 35-39                
992   1916 L. France                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:52.93 0:38:20.23 12:20 12  43.0       52       F 1-12                 
993   2492 Jordan Usiondek             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:39:34.93 0:38:21.17 12:21 16  39.8       39       F 16-18                
994   1432 Keelin Hobbs                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:43:55.06 0:38:23.10 12:21 27  38.5       45       F 25-29                
995   581  Emily Stevenson             F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:39:56.82 0:38:24.94 12:22 26  38.4       46       F 25-29                
996   1433 Kristine Roy                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:55.22 0:38:26.35 12:22 51  43.4       29       F 50-54                
997   2491 Carol Usiondek              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:39:40.19 0:38:26.55 12:22 50  43.0       30       F 50-54                
998   1298 Kelli Haberkorn             F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:42:46.47 0:38:27.64 12:23 41  39.7       46       F 40-44                
999   2163 Stacey Bird                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:16.25 0:38:30.49 12:24 48  42.0       47       F 45-49                
1000  1481 Kelly France                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:06.22 0:38:32.52 12:24 39  39.1       51       F 35-39                
1001  1693 P. Qutaishat                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:54.01 0:38:33.16 12:25 7   50.0       53       F 1-12                 
1002  1121 Stephanie Rosinski          F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:39:35.55 0:38:33.36 12:25 48  41.9       48       F 45-49                
1003  1370 Steven Bry                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:46.86 0:38:33.50 12:25 34  34.2       35       M 30-34                
1004  1694 S. Qutaishat                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:54.19 0:38:34.14 12:25 3              54       F 1-12                 
1005  680  Salah Qutaishat             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:53.97 0:38:34.39 12:25 65  43.2       8        M 65-69                
1006  1152 Stacey Wilcox               F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:41:56.41 0:38:35.74 12:25 47  41.5       49       F 45-49                
1007  2476 M. Wambach                  M      Shakopee                   MN    US      0:41:09.64 0:38:36.98 12:26 6   51.0       85       M 1-12                 
1008  2474 Dennis Wambach              M      Shakopee                   MN    US      0:41:08.89 0:38:37.35 12:26 37  34.7       51       M 35-39                
1009  2709 Sandie Graber               F      Mount Clemens              MI    US      0:40:49.50 0:38:37.53 12:26 51  43.2       31       F 50-54                
1010  2436 Alli Rider                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:32.95 0:38:38.50 12:26 33  38.3       49       F 30-34                
1011  1355 Josie Gluesing              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:21.86 0:38:42.40 12:28 18  38.3       40       F 16-18                
1012  692  Kimberly Hakim              F      Naperville                 IL    US      0:40:47.47 0:38:44.96 12:28 57  46.2       16       F 55-59                
1013  2389 A. Kearney                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:09.36 0:38:47.97 12:29 4              55       F 1-12                 
1014  931  Emily Tascone               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:18.35 0:38:49.14 12:30 27  38.0       47       F 25-29                
1015  1800 Eli Schwartz                M      west bloomfield            MI    US      0:42:19.98 0:38:51.60 12:30 13  36.1       47       M 13-15                
1016  955  Wendy Sobeck                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:40:31.24 0:38:52.97 12:31 48  41.6       50       F 45-49                
1017  975  Todd Zrimec                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:34.10 0:38:53.51 12:31 46  36.8       44       M 45-49                
1018  1776 Sydney Zrimec               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:34.14 0:38:53.72 12:31 16  39.2       41       F 16-18                
1019  1137 Jeffrey Meteer              M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:42:16.21 0:38:58.25 12:33 39  34.9       52       M 35-39                
1020  1632 Paula Hagen                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:16.34 0:38:59.85 12:33 51  42.8       32       F 50-54                
1021  2322 Lillian Gray                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:56.52 0:39:01.38 12:34 15  39.8       40       F 13-15                
1022  929  Kristin Moore               F      Livonia                    MI    US      0:42:44.98 0:39:01.64 12:34 43  39.6       47       F 40-44                
1023  2089 M. Henry                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:57.55 0:39:01.70 12:34 7   49.4       56       F 1-12                 
1024  757  Nicole Ehardt               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:59.30 0:39:02.06 12:34 21  37.8       60       F 19-24                
1025  2668 Madelynn Brown              F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:41:12.41 0:39:02.08 12:34 23  37.8       61       F 19-24                
1026  678  Michael Kuhn                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:49.66 0:39:02.24 12:34 59  40.6       23       M 55-59                
1027  2350 J. Andrews                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:57.98 0:39:02.84 12:34 7   49.4       57       F 1-12                 
1028  2096 Rosemary Wilson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:58.85 0:39:03.28 12:34 22  37.8       62       F 19-24                
1029  1977 Dana Boals                  F      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:44:38.69 0:39:03.48 12:34 60  47.5       8        F 60-64                
1030  855  Kelsey Perry                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:36.46 0:39:03.80 12:34 27  37.8       48       F 25-29                
1031  2344 A. LaFaive                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:56.68 0:39:05.04 12:35 11  38.2       86       M 1-12                 
1032  1167 Teresa Wakeley              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:42.48 0:39:06.29 12:35 37  38.3       52       F 35-39                
1033  972  Taylor Lundberg             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:30.45 0:39:06.77 12:35 20  37.8       63       F 19-24                
1034  973  Melissa Lundberg            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:29.96 0:39:06.78 12:35 57  45.7       17       F 55-59                
1035  1116 Steven Stock                M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:42:29.43 0:39:06.91 12:35 37  34.3       53       M 35-39                
1036  2010 Celia Anderson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:28.12 0:39:07.98 12:36 29  37.7       49       F 25-29                
1037  854  Brian Ellison               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:41.10 0:39:08.02 12:36 47  36.8       45       M 45-49                
1038  1345 Maggie Troost               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:25.09 0:39:08.94 12:36 24  37.7       64       F 19-24                
1039  2768 B. Kildee                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:20.36 0:39:12.52 12:37 9   41.5       87       M 1-12                 
1040  2626 Sarah Strietmann            F      Cincinnati                 OH    US      0:40:35.84 0:39:13.11 12:37 27  37.7       50       F 25-29                
1041  681  Donna Kaysserian            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:27.89 0:39:19.53 12:39 61  47.7       9        F 60-64                
1042  1519 David Payne                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:41.50 0:39:23.92 12:41 54  38.6       32       M 50-54                
1043  982  Megan Priebe                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:08.39 0:39:26.09 12:42 34  37.6       50       F 30-34                
1044  2153 Mike Adelson                M      Northport                  MI    US      0:43:04.63 0:39:28.47 12:42 61  40.8       9        M 60-64                
1045  818  Kelly Gluszewski            F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:40:38.86 0:39:29.76 12:43 45  39.8       51       F 45-49                
1046  2797 Daniel Kinga                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:54.39 0:39:32.84 12:44 30  32.9       36       M 30-34                
1047  600  Frederic Hunt               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:03.78 0:39:32.91 12:44 33  33.2       37       M 30-34                
1048  2391 Brittany Follen             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:55.85 0:39:33.57 12:44 33  37.4       51       F 30-34                
1049  2390 Adam Smith                  M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:40:56.30 0:39:34.03 12:44 36  33.7       54       M 35-39                
1050  2102 James Jackson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:01.71 0:39:35.10 12:44 61  40.7       10       M 60-64                
1051  2586 Katie Sholten               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:58.38 0:39:42.89 12:47 29  37.2       51       F 25-29                
1052  2782 Kerry Kaysserian            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:51.73 0:39:43.38 12:47 65  41.9       9        M 65-69                
1053  1640 Ryan Freye                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:02.76 0:39:44.74 12:48 29  32.7       41       M 25-29                
1054  1639 Erin Shaw                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:02.91 0:39:45.25 12:48 33  37.2       52       F 30-34                
1055  2609 Allison Roberts             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:31.78 0:39:47.63 12:49 25  37.1       52       F 25-29                
1056  1941 B. Potvin                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:39:47.68 0:39:47.68 12:49 9   40.9       88       M 1-12                 
1057  1985 Vicki Akers                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:21.88 0:39:48.55 12:49 47  40.2       52       F 45-49                
1058  1535 Shannon Kiley               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:21.68 0:39:50.03 12:49 30  37.1       53       F 30-34                
1059  932  Dean Simmer                 M      Detroit                    MI    US      0:41:04.14 0:39:51.57 12:50 35  33.3       55       M 35-39                
1060  501  Len Mayhew                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:27.37 0:39:51.73 12:50 51  37.3       33       M 50-54                
1061  1655 Jillianne Engen             F      Lynchburg                  VA    US      0:40:22.96 0:39:52.63 12:50 25  37.0       53       F 25-29                
1062  497  Debby Oliver                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:53.15 0:39:54.44 12:51 49  41.0       53       F 45-49                
1063  495  Alex Oliver                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:53.22 0:39:54.54 12:51 22  32.5       61       M 19-24                
1064  2243 Amanda Gough                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:02.74 0:39:55.19 12:51 42  38.5       48       F 40-44                
1065  787  Melissa Elms                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:32.79 0:39:55.34 12:51 50  41.4       33       F 50-54                
1066  1147 Danielle Cunningham         F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:40:28.76 0:39:55.35 12:51 34  37.2       54       F 30-34                
1067  496  Ella Oliver                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:40:53.06 0:39:55.39 12:51 19  37.0       65       F 19-24                
1068  740  David Zaremba               M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:42:01.61 0:39:56.84 12:51 61  40.3       11       M 60-64                
1069  599  Alexandra Hunt              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:27.22 0:39:58.10 12:52 32  37.0       55       F 30-34                
1070  2551 Mary Klein                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:17.83 0:40:02.91 12:53 60  46.3       10       F 60-64                
1071  1942 N. Potvin                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:40:06.71 0:40:06.71 12:55 7   45.6       89       M 1-12                 
1072  1305 Ross Teeple                 M      Manton                     MI    US      0:43:44.95 0:40:06.95 12:55 28  32.4       42       M 25-29                
1073  1304 Rhaeann Shepler             F      Manton                     MI    US      0:43:44.71 0:40:09.46 12:56 25  36.8       54       F 25-29                
1074  2467 Jen O’Brien               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:19.72 0:40:11.34 12:56 36  37.1       53       F 35-39                
1075  1869 L. OBrien                   F      Rockford                   MI    US      0:43:18.82 0:40:11.63 12:56 10  43.2       58       F 1-12                 
1076  1284 Cortney O'Brien             F      Rockford                   MI    US      0:43:20.05 0:40:12.86 12:57 36  37.1       54       F 35-39                
1077  1633 Jodi Hummel                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:43:04.61 0:40:12.88 12:57 44  38.8       49       F 40-44                
1078  2292 Kimberly Trierweiler        F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:25.01 0:40:13.26 12:57 61  46.7       11       F 60-64                
1079  1983 Rosalind Foppe              F      Minneapolis                MN    US      0:43:06.42 0:40:13.28 12:57 15  38.6       41       F 13-15                
1080  1265 Katie Boyer                 F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:42:34.04 0:40:13.32 12:57 38  37.3       55       F 35-39                
1081  2291 Jeremy Barrett              M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:43:25.04 0:40:13.39 12:57 45  35.3       46       M 45-49                
1082  1862 S. Boyer                    F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:42:34.04 0:40:13.65 12:57 11  42.0       59       F 1-12                 
1083  2218 Seng Lao                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:51.59 0:40:16.66 12:58 28  36.7       55       F 25-29                
1084  1762 Alexia Vollman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:52.07 0:40:16.76 12:58 17  37.2       42       F 16-18                
1085  2211 Anthony Fernendez           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:27.03 0:40:16.91 12:58 28  32.2       43       M 25-29                
1086  1611 Christina Smith             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:47.39 0:40:19.89 12:59 19  36.6       66       F 19-24                
1087  1610 Kaylene Smith               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:47.72 0:40:19.93 12:59 57  44.3       18       F 55-59                
1088  1982 Carrie North                F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:43:15.00 0:40:21.62 12:59 41  37.8       50       F 40-44                
1089  1966 G. Crum                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:42.39 0:40:25.15 13:01 8   45.9       60       F 1-12                 
1090  1643 Jeremy Crum                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:43.36 0:40:26.28 13:01 36  33.0       56       M 35-39                
1091  2152 Laurie Adelson              F      Northport                  MI    US      0:46:27.96 0:40:34.08 13:03 52  41.6       34       F 50-54                
1092  1308 Eli Phelps                  M      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:44:04.56 0:40:38.29 13:05 17  32.2       41       M 16-18                
1093  2202 Alicia McNeil               F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:40:53.82 0:40:39.02 13:05 39  37.1       56       F 35-39                
1094  530  Emily Korando               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:55.32 0:40:39.03 13:05 33  36.4       56       F 30-34                
1095  529  Peggy Bruen                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:56.36 0:40:40.46 13:06 63  47.3       12       F 60-64                
1096  1528 Cindy Rebman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:47.32 0:40:41.74 13:06 64  47.9       13       F 60-64                
1097  2420 Jodie Haberkorn             F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:42:25.26 0:40:42.01 13:06 43  38.0       51       F 40-44                
1098  2675 Marjorie Luster             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:36.77 0:40:42.13 13:06 43  38.0       52       F 40-44                
1099  2674 Lyndell Luster              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:37.87 0:40:42.75 13:06 53  37.1       34       M 50-54                
1100  2422 B. Haberkorn                M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:42:25.46 0:40:43.00 13:06 4              90       M 1-12                 
1101  2421 Adam Haberkorn              M      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:42:25.25 0:40:43.06 13:06 44  34.6       40       M 40-44                
1102  1202 Marvelle Cranford           M      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:40:58.38 0:40:46.39 13:07 39  33.4       57       M 35-39                
1103  634  Denise Farhat               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:42:07.65 0:40:48.99 13:08 68  50.3       4        F 65-69                
1104  2531 O. Gunderson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:53.03 0:40:49.34 13:08 9   43.9       61       F 1-12                 
1105  2530 Jennifer Gunderson          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:52.99 0:40:50.10 13:09 42  37.6       53       F 40-44                
1106  2321 Annabelle Gray              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:45.33 0:40:50.20 13:09 13  39.5       42       F 13-15                
1107  792  Dan Casey                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:36.98 0:40:51.58 13:09 66  41.1       10       M 65-69                
1108  1673 Piper Goldman               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:50.88 0:40:53.29 13:10 13  39.4       43       F 13-15                
1109  1672 M. Goldman                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:50.89 0:40:53.66 13:10 6   49.2       62       F 1-12                 
1110  594  Mark Goldman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:52.28 0:40:54.02 13:10 49  35.8       47       M 45-49                
1111  593  Spring Goldman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:52.23 0:40:56.30 13:11 46  38.7       54       F 45-49                
1112  1312 Monica Vangills             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:44:24.88 0:40:59.28 13:12 26  36.0       56       F 25-29                
1113  1725 A. Bainbridge               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:45:46.95 0:40:59.65 13:12 11  41.2       63       F 1-12                 
1114  2298 Janna Deering               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:45.07 0:40:59.87 13:12 37  36.5       57       F 35-39                
1115  2698 R. Clark                    F      Oxford                     MI    US      0:41:08.51 0:41:00.13 13:12 8   45.3       64       F 1-12                 
1116  2706 Amanda Norton               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:41:21.28 0:41:01.87 13:12 30  36.0       57       F 30-34                
1117  1856 V. Weir                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:02.87 0:41:02.84 13:13 8   45.2       65       F 1-12                 
1118  1246 Alicia Weir                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:02.38 0:41:02.92 13:13 43  37.7       54       F 40-44                
1119  1712 Mariah Russell              F      kalkaska                   MI    US      0:41:38.36 0:41:04.82 13:13 16  37.1       43       F 16-18                
1120  2382 E. Lyon                     M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:44:40.59 0:41:05.35 13:14 12  35.1       91       M 1-12                 
1121  781  Jeremy Bainbridge           M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:45:46.82 0:41:06.10 13:14 43  34.1       41       M 40-44                
1122  1861 Dylan Frank                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:04.06 0:41:09.51 13:15 17  31.8       42       M 16-18                
1123  1026 Mike Dombrowski             M      Lansing                    MI    US      0:43:57.02 0:41:09.79 13:15 33  31.9       38       M 30-34                
1124  1506 KELLIE GRAY                 F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:44:31.65 0:41:11.07 13:15 50  40.1       35       F 50-54                
1125  1978 Clare Boals                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:46.89 0:41:12.54 13:16 29  35.8       57       F 25-29                
1126  1024 Jill Dombrowski             F      Lansing                    MI    US      0:43:57.60 0:41:14.49 13:16 34  36.0       58       F 30-34                
1127  1221 Taylor Archer               F      Oak Park                   MI    US      0:47:00.69 0:41:21.87 13:19 28  35.7       58       F 25-29                
1128  1085 Connor Archer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:00.32 0:41:22.47 13:19 24  31.4       62       M 19-24                
1129  1634 Lindsey Petersen            F      Kalkaska                   MI    US      0:46:18.34 0:41:22.67 13:19 33  35.8       59       F 30-34                
1130  2600 Whitney Goulas              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:57.06 0:41:22.98 13:19 33  35.8       60       F 30-34                
1131  1855 M. Weir                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:28.46 0:41:26.23 13:20 10  37.5       92       M 1-12                 
1132  1521 Christal Frost              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:17.33 0:41:26.89 13:20 40  36.6       55       F 40-44                
1133  1013 Sophie Brown                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:42.69 0:41:31.23 13:22 21  35.6       67       F 19-24                
1134  954  Caralee Giuntoli            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:14.35 0:41:33.90 13:23 75  54.6       1        F 75-79                
1135  465  Peter Ostrowski             M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:44:29.70 0:41:36.42 13:24 67  40.7       11       M 65-69                
1136  1302 Bill Sears                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:09.03 0:41:37.81 13:24 63  39.3       12       M 60-64                
1137  1801 J. Schwartz                 M      west bloomfield            MI    US      0:45:08.49 0:41:39.02 13:24 9   39.1       93       M 1-12                 
1138  1163 Scott Stuhr                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:56.26 0:41:41.74 13:25 33  31.5       39       M 30-34                
1139  2228 Kristin Ridel               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:14.74 0:41:44.75 13:26 49  39.2       55       F 45-49                
1140  713  Andrea Hunt                 F      Golden                     CO    US      0:47:12.40 0:41:45.69 13:27 24  35.4       68       F 19-24                
1141  1797 Rylie Dettwiler             F      Comstock Park              MI    US      0:43:05.33 0:41:46.66 13:27 16  36.5       44       F 16-18                
1142  2703 Alecia Gortsema             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:57.68 0:41:47.46 13:27 18  35.5       45       F 16-18                
1143  1915 A. France                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:21.14 0:41:48.03 13:27 9   39.0       94       M 1-12                 
1144  1767 T. Anderson                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:59.25 0:41:50.72 13:28 11  35.6       95       M 1-12                 
1145  942  Jennifer Brown              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:59.60 0:41:51.88 13:28 52  40.3       36       F 50-54                
1146  1022 Amy Dettwiler               F      Comstock Park              MI    US      0:43:09.25 0:41:51.88 13:28 45  37.5       56       F 45-49                
1147  1768 Meredith Anderson           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:01.20 0:41:52.61 13:29 15  37.1       44       F 13-15                
1148  2132 Roger Dirkse                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:11.11 0:41:53.72 13:29 71  42.2       8        M 70-74                
1149  1555 Erykah Wilson               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:46:13.31 0:41:53.92 13:29 22  35.2       69       F 19-24                
1150  1919 Erin Ranger                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:03.79 0:41:55.34 13:30 13  38.4       45       F 13-15                
1151  1888 Nia Kashazta                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:43:04.28 0:41:55.83 13:30 13  38.4       46       F 13-15                
1152  831  Heather Nowak               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:12.17 0:41:58.40 13:31 43  36.8       56       F 40-44                
1153  2612 Ellen Whiting               F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:47:57.56 0:42:00.41 13:31 27  35.2       59       F 25-29                
1154  1538 Sue Brown                   F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:44:13.39 0:42:01.37 13:32 49  38.9       57       F 45-49                
1155  1532 Hannah Grinage              F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:44:14.07 0:42:01.65 13:32 35  35.4       58       F 35-39                
1156  1162 Leah Stuhr                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:17.68 0:42:01.81 13:32 32  35.2       61       F 30-34                
1157  729  Max Dickinson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:42.82 0:42:03.77 13:32 31  31.0       40       M 30-34                
1158  2309 L. Hirko                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:38.85 0:42:05.49 13:33 8   40.8       96       M 1-12                 
1159  1407 Gwen Wahl                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:37.62 0:42:06.34 13:33 29  35.1       60       F 25-29                
1160  2308 Kelly Hirko                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:40.84 0:42:07.28 13:33 39  35.8       59       F 35-39                
1161  1482 Virnell France              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:41.51 0:42:08.18 13:34 41  32.8       42       M 40-44                
1162  2045 Jill Burden                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:58.86 0:42:09.75 13:34 41  36.2       57       F 40-44                
1163  1247 Andrew Weir                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:10.64 0:42:10.51 13:34 45  33.7       48       M 45-49                
1164  1253 Paul Schoppe                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:28.08 0:42:10.94 13:35 40  32.5       43       M 40-44                
1165  1252 Angie Schoppe               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:28.38 0:42:11.23 13:35 35  35.2       60       F 35-39                
1166  1650 Victoria Bartos             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:05.12 0:42:11.49 13:35 23  35.0       70       F 19-24                
1167  499  Tracy Stachnik              F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:45:38.94 0:42:11.51 13:35 49  38.8       58       F 45-49                
1168  1648 H. Burden                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:58.88 0:42:12.57 13:35 7   45.7       66       F 1-12                 
1169  633  Ashley Petroskey            F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:45:38.90 0:42:12.95 13:35 35  35.2       61       F 35-39                
1170  1080 Stanley Rozanski            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:13.40 0:42:14.28 13:36 38  32.0       58       M 35-39                
1171  2323 Wendy Whiteside             F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:45:43.88 0:42:14.35 13:36 48  38.3       59       F 45-49                
1172  1736 L. Zann                     F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:42:50.22 0:42:14.67 13:36 8   44.0       67       F 1-12                 
1173  2509 Robert PASTERNAK            M      WEST BLOOMFIELD            MI    US      0:44:40.24 0:42:16.18 13:36 58  37.2       24       M 55-59                
1174  2510 Karen PASTERNAK             F      WEST BLOOMFIELD            MI    US      0:44:40.72 0:42:17.49 13:37 55  41.3       19       F 55-59                
1175  1783 Reanna Foster               F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:43:49.26 0:42:18.73 13:37 13  38.1       47       F 13-15                
1176  615  Holly H Reay                F      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      0:45:48.18 0:42:18.87 13:37 49  38.6       60       F 45-49                
1177  1439 Homer Hillier               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:37.56 0:42:20.15 13:38 62  38.3       13       M 60-64                
1178  1590 Gabriel Savage              M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:43:38.09 0:42:21.31 13:38 45  33.6       49       M 45-49                
1179  1586 Jennifer Russell            F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:44:23.88 0:42:22.33 13:38 35  35.1       62       F 35-39                
1180  1670 K. Mularz                   F      Bay City                   MI    US      0:46:14.82 0:42:22.40 13:38 8   43.8       68       F 1-12                 
1181  1418 Danielle Derdowski          F      Bay City                   MI    US      0:46:14.35 0:42:22.62 13:38 52  39.8       37       F 50-54                
1182  592  Rachael Sherman             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:08.63 0:42:23.17 13:39 33  34.9       62       F 30-34                
1183  1344 Bridget Troost              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:40.72 0:42:23.29 13:39 22  34.8       71       F 19-24                
1184  587  Karen Eshelman              F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:46:14.56 0:42:23.58 13:39 57  42.2       20       F 55-59                
1185  1033 Mark Noffke                 M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:45:58.53 0:42:24.62 13:39 35  31.3       59       M 35-39                
1186  670  Kyan Kiogima                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:43:18.15 0:42:24.88 13:39 31  34.8       63       F 30-34                
1187  1029 Rebecca Noffke              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:45:59.57 0:42:27.89 13:40 36  35.1       63       F 35-39                
1188  2549 Sam Shore                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:26.65 0:42:29.09 13:40 65  39.2       12       M 65-69                
1189  2139 B. Deyoung                  M      Manton                     MI    US      0:44:31.58 0:42:29.35 13:41 9   38.3       97       M 1-12                 
1190  745  Steve Largent               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:32.52 0:42:29.58 13:41 61  37.9       14       M 60-64                
1191  1743 Bella Wiliford              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:46.14 0:42:32.84 13:42 14  37.1       48       F 13-15                
1192  2597 Alison Smith                F      Portage                    MI    US      0:45:07.90 0:42:36.75 13:43 46  37.2       61       F 45-49                
1193  2699 Melissa Clark               F      Oxford                     MI    US      0:42:51.92 0:42:42.19 13:45 47  37.5       62       F 45-49                
1194  2750 L. Joubran                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:38.21 0:42:42.57 13:45 10  40.7       69       F 1-12                 
1195  1881 R. Walkup                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:33.28 0:42:45.24 13:46 11  39.5       70       F 1-12                 
1196  1364 Kira Walkup                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:34.12 0:42:45.93 13:46 45  36.8       63       F 45-49                
1197  2393 Bre Cooper                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:42:50.54 0:42:49.68 13:47 13  37.6       49       F 13-15                
1198  1445 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:43:43.33 0:42:49.84 13:47 52  39.4       38       F 50-54                
1199  1160 Alyssa Schultz              F      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:44:17.88 0:42:50.38 13:47 46  37.0       64       F 45-49                
1200  790  shea Griffith               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:29.63 0:42:50.63 13:47 26  34.5       61       F 25-29                
1201  1830 B. Schultz                  F      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:44:18.51 0:42:50.67 13:47 12  38.5       71       F 1-12                 
1202  1159 Michael Schultz             M      Bellaire                   MI    US      0:44:18.85 0:42:50.69 13:47 46  33.4       50       M 45-49                
1203  366  Catera Everett              F      East Jordan                MI    US      0:43:45.36 0:42:51.47 13:48 14  36.8       50       F 13-15                
1204  2607 Margaret Yezbak             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:53.39 0:42:52.33 13:48 47  37.3       65       F 45-49                
1205  2582 Megan O'Hara                F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:43:13.03 0:42:54.20 13:49 45  36.6       66       F 45-49                
1206  1533 Mary Elizabeth Bridge       F      Las Vegas                  NV    US      0:45:00.15 0:42:54.94 13:49 56  41.2       21       F 55-59                
1207  774  Hanna Farkas                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:43:23.54 0:42:54.95 13:49 22  34.4       72       F 19-24                
1208  1549 Madalyn Wurst               F      Saint Louis                MO    US      0:45:00.19 0:42:54.98 13:49 23  34.4       73       F 19-24                
1209  1207 Kayleeann Lerma             F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:44:30.63 0:43:00.42 13:51 20  34.3       74       F 19-24                
1210  2429 Jennifer Walter             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:22.27 0:43:04.28 13:52 46  36.8       67       F 45-49                
1211  1458 Jacob Grove                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:46:59.13 0:43:05.79 13:52 26  30.1       44       M 25-29                
1212  2380 Dawn Lyon                   F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:46:41.89 0:43:06.60 13:53 43  35.9       58       F 40-44                
1213  2431 L. Walter                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:22.16 0:43:06.94 13:53 12  38.2       72       F 1-12                 
1214  2348 Michael Grove               M      Jenison                    MI    US      0:47:00.53 0:43:08.35 13:53 34  30.6       41       M 30-34                
1215  768  Aimee Marsh                 F      Oviedo                     FL    US      0:47:02.75 0:43:09.61 13:54 26  34.2       62       F 25-29                
1216  1138 Erin Donahue                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:56.44 0:43:12.88 13:55 43  35.8       59       F 40-44                
1217  9511 M. Joubran                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:57.20 0:43:13.25 13:55 8   39.8       98       M 1-12                 
1218  1714 G. Dickinson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:42.14 0:43:14.37 13:55 9   37.7       99       M 1-12                 
1219  1617 Pamela Atsoff               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:52.63 0:43:14.55 13:55 60  42.9       14       F 60-64                
1220  2558 Regina Kiogima              F      East Jordan                MI    US      0:44:18.71 0:43:24.77 13:58 41  35.1       60       F 40-44                
1221  2181 Michael Stephenson          M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:46:10.84 0:43:25.17 13:59 32  30.1       42       M 30-34                
1222  2430 Brian Walter                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:39.26 0:43:25.86 13:59 47  33.2       51       M 45-49                
1223  2339 Linda Gaylord               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:14.88 0:43:26.06 13:59 41  35.1       61       F 40-44                
1224  2460 A. Roubal                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:50.21 0:43:26.90 13:59 10  40.0       73       F 1-12                 
1225  1476 Susan Recker                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:08.05 0:43:27.94 13:59 67  46.6       5        F 65-69                
1226  515  Joe Laisure                 M      Portland                   MI    US      0:45:42.04 0:43:30.40 14:00 32  30.1       43       M 30-34                
1227  1778 M. Swartz                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:22.61 0:43:34.38 14:01 5   49.2       100      M 1-12                 
1228  2091 Devin Dollaway              M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:44:48.20 0:43:35.33 14:02 16  30.4       43       M 16-18                
1229  1014 Melissa Seitz               F      Higgins Lake               MI    US      0:45:06.30 0:43:35.79 14:02 64  44.7       15       F 60-64                
1230  933  Giles Simmer                F      Detroit                    MI    US      0:44:44.92 0:43:36.07 14:02 35  34.1       64       F 35-39                
1231  558  Melanie Mannix              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:45:06.73 0:43:39.50 14:03 37  34.3       65       F 35-39                
1232  642  Paul Baldwin                M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:48:52.95 0:43:40.18 14:03 41  31.6       44       M 40-44                
1233  2238 Mia Tursman                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:11.38 0:43:41.49 14:04 13  36.9       51       F 13-15                
1234  2459 Janet Vizina-Roubal         F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:05.30 0:43:41.62 14:04 42  35.1       62       F 40-44                
1235  2067 Sarah Hall                  F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:47:06.47 0:43:41.67 14:04 21  33.8       75       F 19-24                
1236  2236 Andrew Tursman              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:11.38 0:43:42.58 14:04 45  32.5       52       M 45-49                
1237  947  C. Gulley                   M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:44:23.71 0:43:42.60 14:04 9   37.3       101      M 1-12                 
1238  1885 M. Harrington               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:16.96 0:43:44.66 14:05 9   41.0       74       F 1-12                 
1239  837  Michele Everard             F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:44:25.23 0:43:48.94 14:06 68  46.9       6        F 65-69                
1240  1863 S. Hawkins                  F      Traverse city              MI    US      0:46:13.13 0:43:51.88 14:07 11  38.5       75       F 1-12                 
1241  2256 C. Gross                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:12.47 0:43:52.30 14:07 7   44.0       76       F 1-12                 
1242  1276 Katie Hawkins               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:12.31 0:43:52.35 14:07 40  34.6       63       F 40-44                
1243  1665 M. Mannix                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:45:12.58 0:43:52.40 14:07 7   44.0       77       F 1-12                 
1244  2253 Ashley Gross                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:13.72 0:43:52.50 14:07 33  33.7       64       F 30-34                
1245  875  Heather Durocher            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:52.22 0:43:52.92 14:07 44  35.5       64       F 40-44                
1246  873  Samuel Murray               M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:47:04.06 0:43:53.70 14:08 36  30.4       60       M 35-39                
1247  874  Brigette Murray             F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      0:47:03.90 0:43:53.79 14:08 34  33.8       65       F 30-34                
1248  2665 Beth Wagner                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:12.29 0:43:55.18 14:08 60  42.2       16       F 60-64                
1249  946  Jesse Gulley                M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:44:35.84 0:43:55.22 14:08 39  31.0       61       M 35-39                
1250  948  M. Gulley                   M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:44:36.00 0:43:55.22 14:08 5   48.8       102      M 1-12                 
1251  625  Scott Smith                 M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:46:13.59 0:43:57.00 14:09 57  35.5       25       M 55-59                
1252  1076 Amy Spegele                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:18.24 0:43:58.39 14:09 43  35.2       65       F 40-44                
1253  1118 Brenda McGuire              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:18.23 0:43:58.80 14:09 42  34.9       66       F 40-44                
1254  1681 J. Runyon-Wierman           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:45.80 0:43:59.49 14:10 7   41.6       103      M 1-12                 
1255  976  Lydia Swartz                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:47.70 0:44:00.16 14:10 37  34.0       66       F 35-39                
1256  876  Joe Durocher                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:45:51.69 0:44:02.08 14:10 52  34.0       35       M 50-54                
1257  675  William Byrne               M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:46:44.02 0:44:02.59 14:11 31  29.6       44       M 30-34                
1258  674  Andrea Byrne                F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:46:44.11 0:44:03.77 14:11 31  33.5       66       F 30-34                
1259  2372 Matthew Desmond             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:32.00 0:44:04.30 14:11 50  33.5       36       M 50-54                
1260  2235 Jennifer Tursman            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:37.69 0:44:04.98 14:11 45  35.7       68       F 45-49                
1261  2374 McLean Desmond              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:31.68 0:44:05.04 14:11 16  30.1       44       M 16-18                
1262  1043 Hannah Rennhack             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:44:48.35 0:44:05.47 14:11 29  33.5       63       F 25-29                
1263  590  Joseph Fachting             M      Freeland                   MI    US      0:48:02.68 0:44:06.15 14:12 43  31.7       45       M 40-44                
1264  2103 Sarah Frankham              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:44.34 0:44:17.71 14:15 36  33.6       67       F 35-39                
1265  2434 Colette Nichols             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:44:45.92 0:44:19.05 14:16 35  33.5       68       F 35-39                
1266  1613 Nicole Johnson              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:49:11.70 0:44:27.66 14:19 38  33.8       69       F 35-39                
1267  1956 C. Johnson                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:49:12.53 0:44:28.14 14:19 10  39.1       78       F 1-12                 
1268  1898 Z. Johnson                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:08.91 0:44:33.14 14:20 8   38.6       104      M 1-12                 
1269  1415 Sara Johnson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:09.84 0:44:33.24 14:20 42  34.5       67       F 40-44                
1270  2212 D. Rigan                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:50.07 0:44:36.18 14:21 5   48.1       105      M 1-12                 
1271  509  Wes Anglin                  M      Leesburg                   IN    US      0:47:11.67 0:44:37.75 14:22 38  30.3       62       M 35-39                
1272  510  E. Anglin                   M      Leesburg                   IN    US      0:47:12.86 0:44:38.77 14:22 8   38.5       106      M 1-12                 
1273  769  Jeanette Egeler             F      Northport                  MI    US      0:45:17.97 0:44:40.35 14:23 61  42.0       17       F 60-64                
1274  2210 Erica Rigan                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:50.30 0:44:40.92 14:23 25  33.0       64       F 25-29                
1275  2772 A. Couturier                M      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      0:45:41.46 0:44:42.06 14:23 8   38.4       107      M 1-12                 
1276  1277 Emily Kolassa               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:46.71 0:44:42.60 14:23 29  33.0       65       F 25-29                
1277  863  Ethan Gilan                 M      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:48:17.65 0:44:45.17 14:24 52  33.5       37       M 50-54                
1278  2483 Kathy Lewis                 F      Caro                       MI    US      0:50:39.95 0:44:45.34 14:24 51  37.3       39       F 50-54                
1279  608  Shannon Berg                F      Maple City                 MI    US      0:45:22.30 0:44:45.60 14:24 41  34.1       68       F 40-44                
1280  1324 Margot Hagerty              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:48.53 0:44:47.19 14:25 13  36.0       52       F 13-15                
1281  2074 Katherine Palms             F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:50:47.11 0:44:50.08 14:26 27  32.9       66       F 25-29                
1282  1922 Ella Howse                  F      Harbor Springs             MI    US      0:46:52.40 0:44:51.13 14:26 13  35.9       53       F 13-15                
1283  1493 Rachel Howse                F      Harbor Springs             MI    US      0:46:51.14 0:44:52.70 14:27 21  32.9       76       F 19-24                
1284  910  Tami Williams               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:30.46 0:44:54.33 14:27 38  33.4       70       F 35-39                
1285  909  Lloyd Williams              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:32.36 0:44:55.00 14:27 40  30.5       46       M 40-44                
1286  612  Sue Conrad                  F      Okemos                     MI    US      0:47:34.08 0:44:57.70 14:28 67  45.1       7        F 65-69                
1287  2569 Marje Padisak               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:03.28 0:44:58.38 14:29 55  38.8       22       F 55-59                
1288  1257 Amanda Winn                 F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:46:10.33 0:44:59.65 14:29 39  33.5       71       F 35-39                
1289  2338 A. GAYLORD                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:49.38 0:45:01.25 14:29 6   44.7       79       F 1-12                 
1290  1154 Matthew Thomas              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:45.62 0:45:02.93 14:30 62  36.0       15       M 60-64                
1291  2337 Katelyn Gaylord             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:51.55 0:45:03.24 14:30 14  35.0       54       F 13-15                
1292  1168 Kimberly Kuncaitis          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:44.17 0:45:04.40 14:30 52  37.5       40       F 50-54                
1293  1453 Bob Marsh                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:42.50 0:45:05.25 14:31 61  35.7       16       M 60-64                
1294  981  Diane Kuhr                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:45:54.25 0:45:07.92 14:32 56  39.2       23       F 55-59                
1295  1584 Sue Allen                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:47:10.28 0:45:07.98 14:32 64  43.2       18       F 60-64                
1296  1497 Jennifer Reinard            F      Galena                     OH    US      0:48:28.03 0:45:11.10 14:33 49  36.2       69       F 45-49                
1297  1325 Meg Guthrie                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:42.56 0:45:13.45 14:33 32  32.7       67       F 30-34                
1298  1889 C. Hoge                     F      Laingsburg                 MI    US      0:47:18.62 0:45:17.76 14:35 7   42.6       80       F 1-12                 
1299  1018 Pamela Smith                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:46:54.51 0:45:19.10 14:35 58  39.9       24       F 55-59                
1300  1642 Brooke Brown                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:18.37 0:45:19.93 14:35 50  36.4       41       F 50-54                
1301  542  Natalie King                F      Naubinway                  MI    US      0:46:50.55 0:45:23.80 14:37 47  35.2       70       F 45-49                
1302  2375 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:46:03.81 0:45:24.92 14:37 48  35.6       71       F 45-49                
1303  2226 Kyrsten Hutchcraft          F      Rapid City                 MI    US      0:46:04.33 0:45:25.22 14:37 22  32.5       77       F 19-24                
1304  2427 Kate Nugent                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:01.53 0:45:25.24 14:37 46  34.9       72       F 45-49                
1305  944  Michael Cardwell            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:06.45 0:45:27.93 14:38 28  28.6       45       M 25-29                
1306  943  Stephanie Cardwell          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:06.49 0:45:27.93 14:38 31  32.5       68       F 30-34                
1307  2092 Erika Solomonson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:30.27 0:45:28.23 14:38 50  36.3       42       F 50-54                
1308  2049 Holly Schurg                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:30.15 0:45:28.94 14:38 44  34.3       69       F 40-44                
1309  2381 Amy Taylor                  F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:49:05.64 0:45:29.59 14:39 42  33.7       70       F 40-44                
1310  1409 Kathleen Nyberg             F      Portage                    MI    US      0:46:34.08 0:45:29.68 14:39 58  39.8       25       F 55-59                
1311  2036 Lauren Wolf                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:46:34.16 0:45:29.83 14:39 36  32.7       72       F 35-39                
1312  1875 H. Mack                     M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:47:06.55 0:45:30.72 14:39 9   35.8       108      M 1-12                 
1313  1319 Amy Mack                    F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:47:07.25 0:45:31.30 14:39 40  33.3       71       F 40-44                
1314  923  Dorothy Jaquish             F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:46:11.83 0:45:35.12 14:40 39  33.1       73       F 35-39                
1315  1750 G. McMorrow                 M      Leland                     MI    US      0:49:55.81 0:45:36.15 14:41 9   35.7       109      M 1-12                 
1316  2741 Tanner Smith                M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:33.54 0:45:36.56 14:41 22  28.5       63       M 19-24                
1317  2694 Jennifer Brink              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:52.49 0:45:36.91 14:41 31  32.4       69       F 30-34                
1318  746  Kendra Smith                F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:35.23 0:45:39.29 14:42 53  37.4       43       F 50-54                
1319  1467 Jim Smith                   M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:35.25 0:45:43.67 14:43 54  33.3       38       M 50-54                
1320  723  Stephanie Leisten           F      Beulah                     MI    US      0:49:17.81 0:45:49.43 14:45 50  36.0       44       F 50-54                
1321  1385 Jay Harrington              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:25.49 0:45:52.28 14:46 44  30.7       47       M 40-44                
1322  1886 E. Harrington               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:26.07 0:45:53.30 14:46 6   43.8       81       F 1-12                 
1323  2613 holly steele                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:45.57 0:45:53.43 14:46 30  32.2       70       F 30-34                
1324  1156 Kayla Murray                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:33.53 0:45:55.27 14:47 34  32.3       71       F 30-34                
1325  2007 Erik Murray                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:34.51 0:45:56.01 14:47 34  28.7       45       M 30-34                
1326  1222 Madison Archer              F      Oak Park                   MI    US      0:51:36.57 0:45:57.70 14:48 27  32.1       67       F 25-29                
1327  500  Dave Stachnik               M      Maple City                 MI    US      0:49:30.73 0:46:03.48 14:49 59  34.4       26       M 55-59                
1328  1174 Jennifer Grimoldby          F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:47:51.53 0:46:10.62 14:52 31  32.0       72       F 30-34                
1329  886  Anne McMorrow               F      Leland                     MI    US      0:50:32.24 0:46:12.67 14:52 40  32.8       72       F 40-44                
1330  2567 A. Clover                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:49:40.16 0:46:13.80 14:53 10  33.6       110      M 1-12                 
1331  1755 Z. Jabil                    F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:50:39.28 0:46:15.00 14:53 8   40.1       82       F 1-12                 
1332  1268 Josh Clark                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:56.40 0:46:16.99 14:54 38  29.2       63       M 35-39                
1333  1270 L. Clark                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:56.11 0:46:17.41 14:54 9   38.7       83       F 1-12                 
1334  1173 Melissa Grimoldby           F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:47:59.46 0:46:19.14 14:55 35  32.1       74       F 35-39                
1335  1580 Morgan Dodson               F      KingsleyKingsley           MI    US      0:47:19.18 0:46:21.85 14:55 22  31.8       78       F 19-24                
1336  1949 A. Schaub                   F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:01.16 0:46:28.48 14:58 10  37.4       84       F 1-12                 
1337  2679 I. Whipple                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:54.88 0:46:30.49 14:58 11  32.1       111      M 1-12                 
1338  1596 Melissa Schaub              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:47:04.83 0:46:31.85 14:59 39  32.4       75       F 35-39                
1339  926  Timothy Nolan               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:33.38 0:46:34.51 14:59 36  28.6       64       M 35-39                
1340  1758 S. Mckenzie-nolan           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:47:32.69 0:46:34.74 15:00 6   42.3       112      M 1-12                 
1341  1879 N. Renker                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:49:18.40 0:46:35.57 15:00 6   42.2       113      M 1-12                 
1342  2455 wyatt mcgarry-costello      M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:25.94 0:46:36.22 15:00 16  28.4       45       M 16-18                
1343  1658 A. Bagley                   F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:20.02 0:46:36.89 15:00 6   43.2       85       F 1-12                 
1344  2454 hope mcgarry-costello       F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:26.49 0:46:37.20 15:00 18  31.8       46       F 16-18                
1345  1349 Kris Renker                 F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:49:20.20 0:46:37.26 15:00 42  32.9       73       F 40-44                
1346  1350 Randy Renker                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:49:18.87 0:46:39.60 15:01 42  29.8       48       M 40-44                
1347  523  Aaron Bagley                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:19.84 0:46:40.52 15:01 35  31.9       76       F 35-39                
1348  1878 E. Renker                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:49:20.60 0:46:41.06 15:02 8   36.8       114      M 1-12                 
1349  1726 B. Sherman                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:19.68 0:46:41.71 15:02 10  37.2       86       F 1-12                 
1350  1836 Stephanie MacKinnon         F      Acme                       MI    US      0:49:15.18 0:46:44.01 15:03 14  33.8       55       F 13-15                
1351  1237 Jason Beeman                M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:49:03.31 0:46:45.10 15:03 48  31.1       53       M 45-49                
1352  1184 Barbara MacKinnon           F      Acme                       MI    US      0:49:14.42 0:46:45.73 15:03 50  35.3       45       F 50-54                
1353  1929 I. Thornton                 F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:48:39.79 0:46:48.69 15:04 8   39.7       87       F 1-12                 
1354  1502 Thomas Thornton             M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:48:42.29 0:46:49.68 15:04 48  31.0       54       M 45-49                
1355  1585 Bill Allen                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:55.68 0:46:52.58 15:05 73  38.8       9        M 70-74                
1356  2082 Lisa Stieve                 F      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:50:44.72 0:46:54.16 15:06 45  33.5       73       F 45-49                
1357  2081 Rick Stieve                 M      Frankfort                  MI    US      0:50:45.18 0:46:55.54 15:06 57  33.2       27       M 55-59                
1358  520  Shannon Mattson             F      Traverse                   MI    US      0:46:55.96 0:46:55.96 15:06 41  32.5       74       F 40-44                
1359  654  Justin Giles                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:31.19 0:46:56.97 15:07 33  28.0       46       M 30-34                
1360  1745 N. Roster                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:11.57 0:46:58.06 15:07 12  30.7       115      M 1-12                 
1361  641  Stefanie Tschirhart-Baldwin F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:52:16.18 0:47:02.14 15:08 40  32.2       75       F 40-44                
1362  1457 Heather Mannix              F      Plymouth                   MI    US      0:48:30.41 0:47:02.82 15:09 33  31.5       73       F 30-34                
1363  1381 Donald Whipple              M      Winamac                    IN    US      0:50:12.47 0:47:02.95 15:09 66  35.7       13       M 65-69                
1364  870  Jamie Roster                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:27.81 0:47:03.24 15:09 42  32.6       76       F 40-44                
1365  556  Diane Harris                F      Fife Lake                  MI    US      0:48:29.19 0:47:07.05 15:10 72  46.1       2        F 70-74                
1366  754  John Ehardt                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:02.65 0:47:07.23 15:10 55  32.5       28       M 55-59                
1367  1226 Mel Kiogima                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:26.44 0:47:08.59 15:10 64  35.0       17       M 60-64                
1368  1143 Bette Donahue               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:51.88 0:47:08.60 15:10 71  45.4       3        F 70-74                
1369  756  Danielle Ehardt             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:02.16 0:47:09.86 15:11 19  31.3       79       F 19-24                
1370  755  Robin Ehardt                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:06.89 0:47:10.22 15:11 54  36.6       46       F 50-54                
1371  1744 C. Roster                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:26.73 0:47:13.85 15:12 11  31.6       116      M 1-12                 
1372  1570 William Gittlen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:48:10.87 0:47:18.59 15:14 70  36.9       10       M 70-74                
1373  1940 H. Rittenhouse              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:02.19 0:47:18.74 15:14 10  36.7       88       F 1-12                 
1374  1058 Lori LaClair                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:00.06 0:47:18.78 15:14 49  34.6       74       F 45-49                
1375  1569 Sarah Campbell              F      trverse city               MI    US      0:48:10.86 0:47:19.03 15:14 66  42.3       8        F 65-69                
1376  1293 Curtis Loose                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:12.16 0:47:19.84 15:14 39  28.8       65       M 35-39                
1377  1292 Lisa Youngman-Loose         F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:48:11.99 0:47:21.11 15:14 38  31.7       77       F 35-39                
1378  1438 Terri Hillier               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:38.01 0:47:21.77 15:15 60  39.1       19       F 60-64                
1379  1052 Christy Ritola              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:59.81 0:47:22.72 15:15 44  32.9       77       F 40-44                
1380  2249 Gary Jonas                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:38.38 0:47:22.83 15:15 39  28.7       66       M 35-39                
1381  2172 Julie Pavwoski              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:01.22 0:47:23.19 15:15 43  32.6       78       F 40-44                
1382  1214 Randy Rittenhouse           M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:06.88 0:47:23.30 15:15 40  28.9       49       M 40-44                
1383  2052 Suzie Akey                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:07.34 0:47:23.65 15:15 47  33.8       75       F 45-49                
1384  1816 Rowin Smith                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:07.49 0:47:23.73 15:15 14  28.9       48       M 13-15                
1385  2363 Sheri Hadfield              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:01.39 0:47:23.96 15:15 38  31.7       78       F 35-39                
1386  1939 Emma Rittenhouse            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:07.23 0:47:24.54 15:16 13  34.0       56       F 13-15                
1387  1289 Kathie Wiley                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:00.71 0:47:29.02 15:17 64  41.0       20       F 60-64                
1388  653  Pam Giles                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:02.98 0:47:29.50 15:17 34  31.2       74       F 30-34                
1389  2729 Judy Arnold                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:16.66 0:47:29.59 15:17 47  33.7       76       F 45-49                
1390  1887 K. Harrington               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:04.54 0:47:30.02 15:17 6   42.4       89       F 1-12                 
1391  2121 Melinda Day                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:51:01.15 0:47:30.79 15:18 40  31.9       79       F 40-44                
1392  1386 Heather Harrington          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:04.55 0:47:31.12 15:18 44  32.8       80       F 40-44                
1393  2193 Jennifer Patten             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:12.38 0:47:32.30 15:18 52  35.5       47       F 50-54                
1394  1968 Lauren Moser                F      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:49:51.86 0:47:33.69 15:19 28  31.0       68       F 25-29                
1395  2056 Liz Ammond                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:49:14.47 0:47:34.25 15:19 50  34.7       48       F 50-54                
1396  2310 I. Hirko                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:07.85 0:47:34.33 15:19 6   42.3       90       F 1-12                 
1397  2307 Brian Hirko                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:07.03 0:47:36.60 15:19 43  29.4       50       M 40-44                
1398  1699 B. David                    F      Farmington                 MI    US      0:50:05.81 0:47:38.51 15:20 7   40.5       91       F 1-12                 
1399  2124 R. Wells                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:22.35 0:47:38.62 15:20 6   41.3       117      M 1-12                 
1400  2013 Marie Novak                 F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:49:53.90 0:47:38.80 15:20 29  31.0       69       F 25-29                
1401  2122 Ryan Wells                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:22.31 0:47:38.82 15:20 44  29.6       51       M 40-44                
1402  2041 Keeli Therrien              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:53.88 0:47:39.83 15:20 29  31.0       70       F 25-29                
1403  688  Robert David                M      Farmington                 MI    US      0:50:05.81 0:47:39.99 15:21 35  27.8       67       M 35-39                
1404  1374 Claire Voorhees             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:50:45.41 0:47:41.50 15:21 30  31.0       75       F 30-34                
1405  2751 Hope Baer                   F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:50:58.80 0:47:42.47 15:21 27  31.0       71       F 25-29                
1406  689  Amy David                   F      Farmington                 MI    US      0:50:09.25 0:47:42.99 15:22 35  31.2       79       F 35-39                
1407  1373 Sarah Couturier             F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:50:45.42 0:47:43.26 15:22 33  31.0       76       F 30-34                
1408  2752 Mary Tackbary               F      Elmhurst                   IL    US      0:50:58.37 0:47:43.28 15:22 63  40.3       21       F 60-64                
1409  1770 L. Noggle                   F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:51:24.72 0:47:44.66 15:22 11  35.4       92       F 1-12                 
1410  2731 Unknown Partic. 2731        M                                               0:50:35.59 0:47:48.84 15:23                2        No Age Given           
1411  2681 M. Whipple                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:56.52 0:47:48.98 15:23 9   34.1       118      M 1-12                 
1412  2252 V. Jonas                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:38.17 0:47:51.76 15:24 7   40.3       93       F 1-12                 
1413  957  Sharon Noggle               F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:51:37.14 0:47:56.86 15:26 44  32.5       81       F 40-44                
1414  1581 Karla Reiber                F      Hamilton                   OH    US      0:49:39.31 0:47:57.66 15:26 42  32.0       82       F 40-44                
1415  1583 Kara Reiber                 F      Wheaton                    IL    US      0:49:39.71 0:47:58.45 15:26 36  31.1       80       F 35-39                
1416  2730 Paul Arnold                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:47.04 0:47:58.51 15:27 50  30.7       39       M 50-54                
1417  1780 A. Yorg                     F      Saint Louis                MO    US      0:49:53.13 0:47:59.94 15:27 8   38.7       94       F 1-12                 
1418  1582 Ryan Reiber                 M      Hamilton                   OH    US      0:49:38.92 0:48:02.59 15:28 42  28.9       52       M 40-44                
1419  1507 Mike Boyer                  M      Kewadin                    MI    US      0:49:53.24 0:48:02.95 15:28 66  35.0       14       M 65-69                
1420  2305 C. Hawkins                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:49.16 0:48:03.89 15:28 7   40.1       95       F 1-12                 
1421  1474 Kelly Hawkins               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:55.23 0:48:08.51 15:30 42  31.9       83       F 40-44                
1422  2288 Steven Holl                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:36.04 0:48:10.58 15:30 64  34.3       18       M 60-64                
1423  864  Eden Gilan                  F      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:51:41.94 0:48:10.74 15:30 19  30.6       80       F 19-24                
1424  1895 L. Silverman                M      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:50:00.52 0:48:11.65 15:31 9   33.8       119      M 1-12                 
1425  1406 Molly Silverman             F      Northbrook                 IL    US      0:50:01.32 0:48:12.37 15:31 41  31.6       84       F 40-44                
1426  1102 John Brzozowski             M      Almont                     MI    US      0:50:34.31 0:48:19.04 15:33 54  31.5       40       M 50-54                
1427  1874 W. Haberkorn                M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:53:59.32 0:48:24.09 15:35 5   44.3       120      M 1-12                 
1428  2697 W. Severin                  M      East Lansing               MI    US      0:50:25.42 0:48:24.99 15:35 11  30.8       121      M 1-12                 
1429  2696 Greg Severin                M      East Lansing               MI    US      0:50:26.06 0:48:25.25 15:35 38  27.9       68       M 35-39                
1430  598  Xiaoxiao Taoli              F      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:52:04.34 0:48:26.84 15:36 22  30.5       81       F 19-24                
1431  1053 Aaron Mansfield             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:13.20 0:48:27.61 15:36 43  28.9       53       M 40-44                
1432  596  Jenniffer Gray              F      Baltimore                  MD    US      0:52:06.59 0:48:29.14 15:36 49  33.7       77       F 45-49                
1433  597  Wendy Kalush                F      Honor                      MI    US      0:52:06.33 0:48:29.20 15:36 49  33.7       78       F 45-49                
1434  1299 Matt Haberkorn              M      Mancelona                  MI    US      0:54:05.66 0:48:29.63 15:37 47  29.7       55       M 45-49                
1435  949  Daniel Meyer                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:25.01 0:48:35.72 15:38 53  31.1       41       M 50-54                
1436  952  Paul Meyer                  M      San Francisco              CA    US      0:52:25.06 0:48:36.03 15:39 24  26.7       64       M 19-24                
1437  950  Amy Meyer                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:25.07 0:48:36.83 15:39 53  35.1       49       F 50-54                
1438  2662 G. Westfall                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:38.45 0:48:38.64 15:39 8   35.3       122      M 1-12                 
1439  1944 B. Wilson                   F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:05.29 0:48:45.05 15:41 11  34.7       96       F 1-12                 
1440  1185 Kristin Harrington          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:34.39 0:48:47.78 15:42 48  33.1       79       F 45-49                
1441  892  Tracy Soper                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:49:35.09 0:48:48.10 15:42 45  32.2       80       F 45-49                
1442  1562 Amber Wilson                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:51:08.28 0:48:52.72 15:44 35  30.4       81       F 35-39                
1443  1285 Wendy Hicks                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:11.82 0:48:57.76 15:46 56  36.1       26       F 55-59                
1444  490  Steve Miller                M      Alma                       MI    US      0:50:21.77 0:48:59.02 15:46 46  29.2       56       M 45-49                
1445  488  L. Miller                   M      Alma                       MI    US      0:50:21.36 0:48:59.44 15:46 5   43.7       123      M 1-12                 
1446  862  Lisa Gilan                  F      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:52:32.73 0:49:01.68 15:47 45  32.1       81       F 45-49                
1447  489  M. Miller                   F      Alma                       MI    US      0:50:27.92 0:49:05.03 15:48 8   37.8       97       F 1-12                 
1448  645  MARGIE NICKEL               F      Carlton                    GA    US      0:51:13.85 0:49:24.07 15:54 56  35.8       27       F 55-59                
1449  646  Kirk Silvers                M      Carlton                    GA    US      0:51:13.23 0:49:24.24 15:54 58  31.8       29       M 55-59                
1450  624  Brenda Smith                F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:51:43.48 0:49:28.24 15:55 61  37.9       22       F 60-64                
1451  702  Sharon Largent              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:51:42.37 0:49:28.34 15:55 58  36.6       28       F 55-59                
1452  1866 G. Spincich                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:05.01 0:49:33.49 15:57 10  35.1       98       F 1-12                 
1453  2661 Katie Westfall              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:34.86 0:49:35.87 15:58 38  30.3       82       F 35-39                
1454  1446 Kelly DeLonge               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:35.63 0:49:36.53 15:58 42  30.9       85       F 40-44                
1455  1865 D. Spincich                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:09.00 0:49:37.73 15:58 8   37.4       99       F 1-12                 
1456  1279 Tracy Spincich              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:08.67 0:49:37.75 15:58 38  30.3       83       F 35-39                
1457  1867 V. Spincich                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:52:08.59 0:49:38.70 15:59 7   38.8       100      F 1-12                 
1458  1264 Amanda Taylor               F      Tustin                     MI    US      0:53:05.31 0:49:42.75 16:00 42  30.9       86       F 40-44                
1459  1263 Erin Lizotte                F      Tustin                     MI    US      0:53:05.49 0:49:43.52 16:00 39  30.3       84       F 35-39                
1460  2601 Michael Goulas              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:16.97 0:49:44.60 16:01 43  28.1       54       M 40-44                
1461  2145 Quinn Hampton               F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:51:28.88 0:49:47.33 16:02 64  39.1       23       F 60-64                
1462  2144 David Hampton               M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      0:51:29.41 0:49:47.52 16:02 63  32.9       19       M 60-64                
1463  1068 ALEC ELSEN                  M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:02.77 0:49:49.32 16:02 27  26.1       46       M 25-29                
1464  1069 Leslie Elsen                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:54:03.38 0:49:49.76 16:02 27  29.6       72       F 25-29                
1465  2084 Rebecca Butler              F      Okemos                     MI    US      0:53:19.33 0:49:49.83 16:02 56  35.5       29       F 55-59                
1466  1686 Brianna Hentschel           F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:52:55.56 0:49:49.87 16:02 14  31.7       57       F 13-15                
1467  1687 H. Hentschel                F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:52:56.15 0:49:50.81 16:03 8   37.2       101      F 1-12                 
1468  704  Robin Deyoung               F      Howard City                MI    US      0:52:07.52 0:49:54.06 16:04 61  37.6       24       F 60-64                
1469  602  Eileen M. Toney             F      Dowagiac                   MI    US      0:52:13.78 0:49:55.15 16:04 60  37.1       25       F 60-64                
1470  1094 Deanna Grove                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:38.47 0:49:55.79 16:04 55  35.0       30       F 55-59                
1471  1100 Jim Batsakis                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:50:31.70 0:50:01.76 16:06 71  35.3       11       M 70-74                
1472  1134 Aaron Batsakis              M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:50:31.75 0:50:02.35 16:06 39  27.2       69       M 35-39                
1473  1278 Noah Kolassa                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:17.85 0:50:04.99 16:07 29  26.0       47       M 25-29                
1474  1685 Ainsleigh Courtade          F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:53:14.33 0:50:05.69 16:07 16  30.4       47       F 16-18                
1475  2472 James Mitchell              M      Canton                     MI    US      0:53:07.21 0:50:09.05 16:09 63  32.6       20       M 60-64                
1476  2026 Tim Rice                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:46.63 0:50:12.00 16:09 54  30.3       42       M 50-54                
1477  2299 Sarah Mitchell              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      0:53:11.62 0:50:12.79 16:10 26  29.4       73       F 25-29                
1478  2471 Sally Mitchell              F      Canton                     MI    US      0:53:11.76 0:50:13.53 16:10 61  37.4       26       F 60-64                
1479  939  Thomas Jewell               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:02.48 0:50:16.32 16:11 58  31.3       30       M 55-59                
1480  2024 Nancy Henry                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:45.96 0:50:16.36 16:11 56  35.2       31       F 55-59                
1481  938  Laura Jewell                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:02.72 0:50:16.49 16:11 58  36.0       32       F 55-59                
1482  2025 Macy Henry                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:46.27 0:50:16.60 16:11 28  29.4       74       F 25-29                
1483  2332 Rachael Joss                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:46.91 0:50:17.39 16:11 30  29.4       77       F 30-34                
1484  2097 Bridget Carefoot            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:44.11 0:50:26.86 16:14 56  35.1       33       F 55-59                
1485  2051 Coleen Kubicki              F      La Grange Park             IL    US      0:54:46.29 0:50:28.75 16:15 57  35.4       34       F 55-59                
1486  507  Matt Tiberg                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:54.85 0:50:32.05 16:16 40  27.1       55       M 40-44                
1487  506  Heidi Tiberg                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:54.83 0:50:33.01 16:16 39  29.8       85       F 35-39                
1488  1021 Taylor LaPointe             F      Asheville                  NC    US      0:52:14.14 0:50:33.74 16:16 23  29.2       82       F 19-24                
1489  1020 Sophia Spong                F      Asheville                  NC    US      0:52:13.33 0:50:34.33 16:17 23  29.2       83       F 19-24                
1490  1525 Christine Covino            F      Bear Lake                  MI    US      0:54:39.98 0:50:36.52 16:17 52  33.4       50       F 50-54                
1491  1492 Tammy Bialik                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:36.36 0:50:38.08 16:18 50  32.6       51       F 50-54                
1492  1016 Lauren Petz                 F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:51:29.67 0:50:51.39 16:22 35  29.2       86       F 35-39                
1493  1795 F. Petz                     F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:51:29.69 0:50:51.55 16:22 4              102      F 1-12                 
1494  1499 Corinne Zweedyk             F      Muskegon                   MI    US      0:53:38.36 0:50:51.81 16:22 16  30.0       48       F 16-18                
1495  2251 M. Jonas                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:39.36 0:50:52.82 16:23 9   35.2       103      F 1-12                 
1496  1790 Kamryn Rogers               F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:52:24.19 0:50:53.06 16:23 18  29.2       49       F 16-18                
1497  991  Tonya Skinner               F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:52:23.41 0:50:53.57 16:23 38  29.5       87       F 35-39                
1498  2250 Allison Jonas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:40.18 0:50:53.69 16:23 39  29.6       88       F 35-39                
1499  1908 M. Welch                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:58.41 0:50:54.59 16:23 9   35.2       104      F 1-12                 
1500  1450 Matthew Welch               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:56.69 0:50:55.56 16:23 47  28.3       57       M 45-49                
1501  2526 Janeen Russell              F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:55:54.77 0:50:59.78 16:25 57  35.1       35       F 55-59                
1502  1599 Joshua Maxwell              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:08.75 0:51:01.70 16:25 39  26.7       70       M 35-39                
1503  1952 J. Maxwell                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:08.85 0:51:01.90 16:26 7   35.9       124      M 1-12                 
1504  714  Donna Dick                  F      Maumee                     OH    US      0:54:56.71 0:51:03.67 16:26 69  40.8       9        F 65-69                
1505  549  Rita Harrington             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:56.86 0:51:03.91 16:26 73  43.1       4        F 70-74                
1506  1124 Paul Compton                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:52:22.15 0:51:10.60 16:28 64  32.3       21       M 60-64                
1507  1998 Shirl Martin                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:29.35 0:51:23.75 16:33 52  32.8       52       F 50-54                
1508  765  Adam Farkas                 M      Novi                       MI    US      0:52:37.94 0:51:24.39 16:33 44  27.4       56       M 40-44                
1509  1595 erica LEFLER                F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      0:53:38.93 0:51:25.92 16:33 29  28.7       75       F 25-29                
1510  1452 Lauren Marsh                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:52.81 0:51:26.37 16:33 23  28.7       84       F 19-24                
1511  1347 Jody Barton                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:33.23 0:51:28.14 16:34 49  31.8       82       F 45-49                
1512  588  Kenneth Eshelman            M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:55:24.37 0:51:32.64 16:35 74  35.8       12       M 70-74                
1513  1708 I. Schopieray               F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:55:08.34 0:51:43.59 16:39 11  32.7       105      F 1-12                 
1514  1105 Constance Brzozowski        F      Almont                     MI    US      0:53:59.86 0:51:43.75 16:39 52  32.6       53       F 50-54                
1515  2180 Ryann Larkin                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:33.69 0:51:46.23 16:40 37  28.9       89       F 35-39                
1516  531  Rhonda Workman              F      Mesick                     MI    US      0:53:46.12 0:51:46.60 16:40 64  37.6       27       F 60-64                
1517  2371 N. Hodges                   M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:22.49 0:51:57.28 16:43 11  28.7       125      M 1-12                 
1518  1239 John Medbery                M      Davison                    MI    US      0:53:09.67 0:51:58.89 16:44 43  26.9       57       M 40-44                
1519  1190 Sarah Herriott              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:06.26 0:52:01.63 16:45 47  30.8       83       F 45-49                
1520  1232 Tara Maxwell                F      Northville                 MI    US      0:55:06.52 0:52:01.91 16:45 44  29.9       87       F 40-44                
1521  2370 Jennifer Hodges             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:31.48 0:52:05.23 16:46 41  29.3       88       F 40-44                
1522  2369 Tristan Graham              M      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:54:29.33 0:52:05.99 16:46 43  26.9       58       M 40-44                
1523  742  Kat Lamb                    F      East Jordan                MI    US      0:53:31.26 0:52:06.77 16:46 25  28.3       76       F 25-29                
1524  2161 Janet Troppman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:53:36.37 0:52:10.88 16:48 65  37.8       10       F 65-69                
1525  1172 Krystina John               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:53:15.35 0:52:13.93 16:49 32  28.3       78       F 30-34                
1526  1575 Julie Paron                 F      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:55:28.87 0:52:13.99 16:49 61  35.9       28       F 60-64                
1527  1576 Nick Paron                  M      Saginaw                    MI    US      0:55:29.18 0:52:15.06 16:49 62  31.1       22       M 60-64                
1528  2785 Clare Cameron               F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:53:26.10 0:52:20.44 16:51 17  28.7       50       F 16-18                
1529  1209 Sara Dixon                  F      Buckley                    MI    US      0:55:29.50 0:52:21.08 16:51 37  28.6       90       F 35-39                
1530  1262 Amanda Wilkins              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:53.99 0:52:21.30 16:51 36  28.5       91       F 35-39                
1531  2784 Christopher Cameron         M      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:53:27.10 0:52:22.74 16:52 53  28.8       43       M 50-54                
1532  697  Steve Dixon II              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:31.62 0:52:22.82 16:52 33  25.1       47       M 30-34                
1533  2157 Sandra McAndrews            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:11.37 0:52:25.95 16:53 60  35.3       29       F 60-64                
1534  2456 luke mcgarry-costello       M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:22.19 0:52:32.45 16:55 14  26.1       49       M 13-15                
1535  2457 Paige mcgarry-costello      F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:23.10 0:52:33.84 16:55 19  28.1       85       F 19-24                
1536  2707 Kim Lefler                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:49.35 0:52:35.40 16:56 60  35.2       30       F 60-64                
1537  2614 Louise Knauer               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:55.78 0:52:38.41 16:57 60  35.2       31       F 60-64                
1538  998  Terri Newton                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:19.33 0:52:39.49 16:57 54  32.8       54       F 50-54                
1539  1195 Lu DaChris                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:57.08 0:52:43.92 16:58 22  24.6       65       M 19-24                
1540  1472 Julie Thwing                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:05.28 0:52:49.68 17:00 62  36.0       32       F 60-64                
1541  1196 Traci Williams              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:58.77 0:52:50.52 17:00 33  24.9       48       M 30-34                
1542  1619 Rasa Baker                  F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:54:49.82 0:52:54.24 17:02 64  36.8       33       F 60-64                
1543  1839 L. Williams                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:58.61 0:52:56.79 17:03 3              126      M 1-12                 
1544  1297 Sam Knoop                   M      Reed City                  MI    US      0:58:06.83 0:52:59.31 17:03 52  28.3       44       M 50-54                
1545  1473 Paul Thwing                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:15.34 0:53:00.09 17:04 62  30.6       23       M 60-64                
1546  1296 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:58:24.42 0:53:14.35 17:08 48  30.4       84       F 45-49                
1547  1838 L. Williams                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:22.85 0:53:15.29 17:08 6   37.0       127      M 1-12                 
1548  1871 Cailin Knoop                F      Reed City                  MI    US      0:58:23.40 0:53:15.86 17:09 13  30.3       58       F 13-15                
1549  712  Nichole Schopieray          F      Cedar                      MI    US      0:56:41.37 0:53:16.40 17:09 41  28.6       89       F 40-44                
1550  1194 Lala DaChris                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:22.87 0:53:17.72 17:09 36  28.0       92       F 35-39                
1551  1707 Andrew Schopieray           M      Cedar                      MI    US      0:56:42.41 0:53:17.80 17:09 13  26.3       50       M 13-15                
1552  962  Nicole Farkas               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:54:49.99 0:53:21.68 17:11 44  29.2       90       F 40-44                
1553  2331 Collette Blanchard          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:13.20 0:53:22.61 17:11 48  30.3       85       F 45-49                
1554  2030 Mark Szymczak               M      Bath                       MI    US      0:56:47.11 0:53:24.17 17:11 41  25.8       59       M 40-44                
1555  2625 Regan Cotter                F      White Lake                 MI    US      0:58:53.78 0:53:24.69 17:11 17  28.1       51       F 16-18                
1556  2624 Noelle Cotter               F      White Lake                 MI    US      0:58:53.78 0:53:24.79 17:12 49  30.6       86       F 45-49                
1557  2033 R. Szymczak                 M      Bath                       MI    US      0:56:48.48 0:53:24.96 17:12 4              128      M 1-12                 
1558  1427 Jennifer Bonifacio          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:19.74 0:53:26.22 17:12 53  32.0       55       F 50-54                
1559  2160 Ethan Stoudt                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:20.01 0:53:27.25 17:12 20  24.3       66       M 19-24                
1560  1090 Jodi shoebottom             F      Midland                    MI    US      0:59:08.72 0:53:28.38 17:13 49  30.6       87       F 45-49                
1561  2260 Lori Wirth-Poirier          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:18.33 0:53:28.46 17:13 52  31.6       56       F 50-54                
1562  2670 Deanna Russell              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:40.68 0:53:29.79 17:13 49  30.6       88       F 45-49                
1563  18   Courtney Worden             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:14.16 0:53:29.81 17:13 28  27.6       77       F 25-29                
1564  2671 Maggie Stoudt               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:20.67 0:53:29.84 17:13 17  28.0       52       F 16-18                
1565  1387 Theresa Town                F      Royal Oak                  MI    US      0:56:20.51 0:53:30.84 17:13 55  32.6       36       F 55-59                
1566  691  Burrell Claucherty          M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:55:40.38 0:53:34.28 17:15 57  29.1       31       M 55-59                
1567  690  Christina Claucherty        F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:55:40.71 0:53:36.10 17:15 55  32.6       37       F 55-59                
1568  1343 Tom Troost                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:00.92 0:53:46.08 17:18 54  28.3       45       M 50-54                
1569  2189 Ann Eshleman                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:40.32 0:53:52.70 17:21 48  30.0       89       F 45-49                
1570  2570 Frances Waggoner            F      Flint                      MI    US      0:55:01.21 0:53:55.26 17:21 60  34.4       34       F 60-64                
1571  2217 Kathy Bopry                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:42.56 0:53:56.00 17:22 49  30.3       90       F 45-49                
1572  1484 David Kamke                 M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:20.60 0:53:56.34 17:22 65  30.9       15       M 65-69                
1573  1485 Stephen Kamke               M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:22.29 0:53:56.39 17:22 36  24.7       71       M 35-39                
1574  663  Rebecca DeSimone            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:49.31 0:53:57.22 17:22 29  27.4       78       F 25-29                
1575  2573 Samantha Padisak            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:03.32 0:53:57.63 17:22 18  27.5       53       F 16-18                
1576  709  Tamra Berndt                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:55:54.02 0:53:58.06 17:22 35  27.5       93       F 35-39                
1577  2405 Flournoy Humphreys          F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:30.82 0:53:58.17 17:22 55  32.4       38       F 55-59                
1578  1577 Dan Hitchens                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:11.40 0:53:58.50 17:22 86  45.7       1        M 80-99                
1579  2111 Maria Taplin                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:55:30.68 0:54:00.15 17:23 55  32.3       39       F 55-59                
1580  1487 Allison Emerson             F      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:26.22 0:54:01.81 17:23 22  27.3       86       F 19-24                
1581  1486 Michael Kamke               M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:59:26.33 0:54:02.79 17:24 39  25.2       72       M 35-39                
1582  664  Adam DeSimone               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:55.32 0:54:04.79 17:24 30  24.1       49       M 30-34                
1583  707  Terry Richard               M      Utica                      MI    US      0:59:10.39 0:54:06.98 17:25 42  25.7       60       M 40-44                
1584  2418 Miles Gatland               M      Commerce Township          MI    US      0:55:30.19 0:54:07.32 17:25 50  27.3       46       M 50-54                
1585  1706 J. Richard                  M      Utica                      MI    US      0:59:10.34 0:54:07.90 17:25 7   33.8       129      M 1-12                 
1586  1165 Jen Dutmers                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:11.36 0:54:08.30 17:26 49  30.2       91       F 45-49                
1587  2417 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      0:55:32.33 0:54:08.33 17:26 49  30.2       92       F 45-49                
1588  2419 V. Gatland                  F      Commerce Township          MI    US      0:55:31.59 0:54:08.60 17:26 8   34.3       106      F 1-12                 
1589  1164 Timothy Dutmers             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:12.52 0:54:08.87 17:26 51  27.5       47       M 50-54                
1590  679  Valerie McManus             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:31.47 0:54:10.59 17:26 37  27.6       94       F 35-39                
1591  2094 Michelle Salata             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:58.35 0:54:14.79 17:28 51  30.8       57       F 50-54                
1592  1524 Garrett Hawes               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:00.43 0:54:16.46 17:28 50  27.2       48       M 50-54                
1593  685  Jaclyn Wolf                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:53.82 0:54:16.58 17:28 22  27.2       87       F 19-24                
1594  1509 Rebecca Gentry              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:01.82 0:54:17.52 17:28 47  29.5       93       F 45-49                
1595  1567 Jody Madion                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:22.76 0:54:31.18 17:33 57  32.8       40       F 55-59                
1596  1568 Matthew Madion              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:22.60 0:54:31.57 17:33 57  28.6       32       M 55-59                
1597  1428 Dan Bonifacio               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:24.32 0:54:33.05 17:33 56  28.3       33       M 55-59                
1598  573  Diane Bair                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:09.77 0:54:34.16 17:34 71  39.2       5        F 70-74                
1599  574  Michael Bair                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:09.19 0:54:35.43 17:34 69  31.7       16       M 65-69                
1600  1422 BARBARA DORLAND             F      South Boardman             MI    US      0:57:16.19 0:54:36.42 17:35 28  27.0       79       F 25-29                
1601  684  Julie Clary                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:14.50 0:54:37.46 17:35 52  30.9       58       F 50-54                
1602  2572 Kevin Waggoner              M      Flint                      MI    US      0:55:50.36 0:54:43.91 17:37 60  29.2       24       M 60-64                
1603  2349 Tracy Andrews               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:47.29 0:54:49.98 17:39 45  28.7       94       F 45-49                
1604  2358 Karen Vande Kieft           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:44.22 0:54:50.54 17:39 50  30.1       59       F 50-54                
1605  2093 Carrie Henry                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:52.27 0:54:54.20 17:40 52  30.8       60       F 50-54                
1606  580  Melissa Mayersky            F      Pinckney                   MI    US      0:58:35.85 0:54:55.13 17:41 40  27.6       91       F 40-44                
1607  1622 Rache Wienclaw              F      Harrietta                  MI    US      0:58:57.01 0:54:55.13 17:41 18  27.0       54       F 16-18                
1608  2087 Anita Henry                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:54.48 0:54:56.85 17:41 50  30.1       61       F 50-54                
1609  1621 Leona Wienclaw              F      Harrietta                  MI    US      0:59:01.37 0:54:59.06 17:42 44  28.3       92       F 40-44                
1610  812  Shannon Menzel              F      Leroy                      MI    US      0:58:28.72 0:55:03.40 17:43 47  29.1       95       F 45-49                
1611  1313 Ronette Boltze              F      Cadillac                   MI    US      0:58:28.64 0:55:04.87 17:44 49  29.7       96       F 45-49                
1612  1426 Sarah Wilkins               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:38.26 0:55:04.99 17:44 33  26.9       79       F 30-34                
1613  842  Kelly Arduino               F      Empire                     MI    US      0:56:12.96 0:55:06.17 17:44 52  30.6       62       F 50-54                
1614  2596 Mary Meyers                 F      Empire                     MI    US      0:56:12.82 0:55:06.65 17:44 71  38.8       6        F 70-74                
1615  2725 Tim Cerny                   M      Traverse CityTraverse City MI    US      0:58:16.34 0:55:10.87 17:46 50  26.7       49       M 50-54                
1616  1025 Julian Bunker               M      Northport                  MI    US      0:58:20.30 0:55:17.09 17:48 31  23.6       50       M 30-34                
1617  2458 rebecca venticinque         F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:09.66 0:55:21.40 17:49 44  28.2       93       F 40-44                
1618  1027 Robin Bunker                F      Northport                  MI    US      0:58:26.22 0:55:22.18 17:49 29  26.7       80       F 25-29                
1619  505  Reese Wagner                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:18.84 0:55:31.21 17:52 19  26.6       88       F 19-24                
1620  504  Roberta Wagner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:20.04 0:55:34.81 17:53 49  29.4       97       F 45-49                
1621  1177 Patricia Raven              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:40.38 0:55:40.73 17:55 73  39.6       7        F 70-74                
1622  1150 Heather Raven               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:40.91 0:55:41.06 17:55 50  29.7       63       F 50-54                
1623  1272 Andy Pflum                  M      Oshkosh                    WI    US      1:01:32.07 0:55:49.39 17:58 33  23.5       51       M 30-34                
1624  572  Tom Compson                 M      Houston                    TX    US      0:56:38.95 0:55:49.86 17:58 60  28.6       25       M 60-64                
1625  2763 Roger Racine                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:46.58 0:55:50.22 17:58 43  25.1       61       M 40-44                
1626  464  Jan Ostrowski               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:58:50.69 0:55:50.42 17:58 65  35.3       11       F 65-69                
1627  2464 Christopher Pavlosky        M      Askett                     BKM   GB      0:56:39.23 0:55:51.25 17:59 70  31.3       13       M 70-74                
1628  2778 carl connin                 M      Jackson                    MI    US      0:56:38.46 0:55:51.68 17:59 66  30.1       17       M 65-69                
1629  889  Christina Rollo             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:34.31 0:55:52.56 17:59 41  27.3       94       F 40-44                
1630  2663 Denise Pflum                F      Oshkosh                    WI    US      1:01:36.22 0:55:53.09 17:59 33  26.5       80       F 30-34                
1631  1211 Christopher Selby           M      Interlochen                MI    US      0:58:32.03 0:55:53.78 17:59 61  28.8       26       M 60-64                
1632  2449 Rachel Chellis              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:36.09 0:55:53.81 17:59 32  26.4       81       F 30-34                
1633  2318 Bill Morrison               M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:58:23.16 0:55:58.84 18:01 59  28.3       34       M 55-59                
1634  838  Tom Burzynski               M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:56:33.31 0:56:00.91 18:02 68  30.5       18       M 65-69                
1635  1454 Susan Marsh                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:56:01.99 0:56:01.99 18:02 56  31.6       41       F 55-59                
1636  2170 Jolynn Paige                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:46.05 0:56:06.73 18:04 56  31.5       42       F 55-59                
1637  1178 Kelly Forsyth               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:03.53 0:56:10.03 18:05 44  27.7       95       F 40-44                
1638  1842 C. Cranford                 F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:57:03.33 0:56:11.12 18:05 7   34.3       107      F 1-12                 
1639  2059 M. Charbonneau              F      Kingsley                   MN    US      1:00:54.82 0:56:11.16 18:05 9   31.9       108      F 1-12                 
1640  651  Lauren Davenport            F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:35.90 0:56:11.41 18:05 19  26.3       89       F 19-24                
1641  649  Tara Davenport              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:37.08 0:56:11.55 18:05 44  27.7       96       F 40-44                
1642  1201 Karie Wilson                F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    US      0:57:03.77 0:56:11.56 18:05 39  26.8       95       F 35-39                
1643  647  Kristin Hughes              F      Eau Claire                 WI    US      0:57:29.66 0:56:12.80 18:06 29  26.3       81       F 25-29                
1644  648  Benjamin Hughes             M      Eau Claire                 WI    US      0:57:28.86 0:56:13.15 18:06 30  23.2       52       M 30-34                
1645  650  Annie LaVigne               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:38.02 0:56:13.96 18:06 64  34.6       35       F 60-64                
1646  2680 Aaron Llanas                M      South Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:20.84 0:56:14.79 18:06 19  23.1       67       M 19-24                
1647  2335 Rachel White                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:21.46 0:56:15.10 18:06 44  27.7       97       F 40-44                
1648  2058 Marie Charbonneau           F      Kingsley                   MN    US      1:00:57.82 0:56:20.04 18:08 38  26.7       96       F 35-39                
1649  2521 Conor Byrne                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:23.34 0:56:23.10 18:09 33  23.3       53       M 30-34                
1650  2184 Julie Barrett               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      0:59:43.84 0:56:24.50 18:09 45  27.9       98       F 45-49                
1651  780  Sommer Bainbridge           F      Ada                        MI    US      1:01:43.69 0:56:24.58 18:09 43  27.4       98       F 40-44                
1652  2678 Lili Rodriguez              F      South Milwaukee            WI    US      0:59:32.75 0:56:25.10 18:10 48  28.7       99       F 45-49                
1653  2300 Trevis Gillow               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:43.79 0:56:26.22 18:10 48  25.8       58       M 45-49                
1654  2520 Madisen Byrne               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:27.35 0:56:27.33 18:10 33  26.2       82       F 30-34                
1655  2347 Jenna Gatzke                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:02.32 0:56:28.27 18:11 34  26.3       83       F 30-34                
1656  2185 Martin Veloso               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:49.02 0:56:29.75 18:11 43  24.8       62       M 40-44                
1657  2575 O. Padisak                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:48.83 0:56:33.12 18:12 12  29.1       109      F 1-12                 
1658  2346 Heidi Gatzke                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:07.10 0:56:34.69 18:13 36  26.3       97       F 35-39                
1659  2029 Lois Boyd                   F      Waterford                  MI    US      0:58:55.41 0:56:35.89 18:13 66  35.3       12       F 65-69                
1660  1469 David Reinke                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:58.32 0:56:37.09 18:13 24  22.9       68       M 19-24                
1661  1468 Elizabeth Kethman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:57.91 0:56:37.30 18:13 27  26.1       82       F 25-29                
1662  2488 T. Williams                 M      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:00:01.01 0:56:37.73 18:14 12  25.5       130      M 1-12                 
1663  1470 Kirk Mallow                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:57.42 0:56:38.88 18:14 53  26.7       50       M 50-54                
1664  2198 Ashley Williams             F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:00:01.49 0:56:39.32 18:14 14  27.9       59       F 13-15                
1665  1591 Jennifer Savage             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      0:57:58.72 0:56:40.08 18:14 46  28.0       100      F 45-49                
1666  1579 Thomas Heethuis             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:57.85 0:56:40.24 18:14 68  30.2       19       M 65-69                
1667  1914 Sadie Carlson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:06.01 0:56:40.46 18:15 16  26.9       55       F 16-18                
1668  1578 Megan Heethuis              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:57:57.56 0:56:41.12 18:15 40  26.8       99       F 40-44                
1669  2149 Tom Cairns                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:06.10 0:56:42.24 18:15 53  26.6       51       M 50-54                
1670  1479 Chris Cairns                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:15.05 0:56:48.72 18:17 45  27.7       101      F 45-49                
1671  1760 F. Nolan                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:50.19 0:56:48.79 18:17 7   33.9       110      F 1-12                 
1672  1913 Benjamin Carlson            M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:15.57 0:56:49.43 18:17 13  24.7       51       M 13-15                
1673  928  Patrick Nolan               M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:50.73 0:56:50.21 18:18 39  24.0       73       M 35-39                
1674  813  GARY HOOVER                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:59:36.94 0:56:53.36 18:19 64  29.0       27       M 60-64                
1675  814  Linda Hoover                F      Williamsburg               MI    US      0:59:37.02 0:56:54.67 18:19 67  35.6       13       F 65-69                
1676  816  David Gluszewski            M      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:59:18.39 0:56:59.51 18:21 77  34.1       1        M 75-79                
1677  2032 C. Szymczak                 F      Bath                       MI    US      1:00:24.13 0:57:00.47 18:21 8   32.6       111      F 1-12                 
1678  817  Barbara Gluszewski          F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      0:59:20.77 0:57:01.60 18:21 70  37.0       8        F 70-74                
1679  1012 Ava Brown                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:13.09 0:57:01.78 18:21 21  25.9       90       F 19-24                
1680  2415 David Holmberg              M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:02:14.82 0:57:01.89 18:21 34  23.1       54       M 30-34                
1681  1789 Evelyn Bostwick             F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:48.47 0:57:02.14 18:21 16  26.7       56       F 16-18                
1682  2031 Nicole Szymczak             F      Bath                       MI    US      1:00:27.11 0:57:02.93 18:22 39  26.4       98       F 35-39                
1683  995  Justin Johns                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:48.88 0:57:03.50 18:22 33  23.0       55       M 30-34                
1684  1011 Kristi Brown                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:14.21 0:57:03.52 18:22 57  31.3       43       F 55-59                
1685  2416 Kate Shaffer                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:02:17.35 0:57:03.98 18:22 35  26.1       99       F 35-39                
1686  1113 Mary Pomeroy                F      Grawn                      MI    US      0:59:58.20 0:57:04.71 18:22 60  32.5       36       F 60-64                
1687  1931 Z. Eising                   M      Grawn                      MI    US      0:59:58.21 0:57:04.72 18:22 6   34.5       131      M 1-12                 
1688  2691 B. Young                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:23.21 0:57:07.49 18:23 8   32.5       112      F 1-12                 
1689  1788 Andrew Shugart              M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:55.05 0:57:08.66 18:24 17  22.9       46       M 16-18                
1690  2125 Bonita Eickenroth           F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:00:30.97 0:57:08.67 18:24 38  26.3       100      F 35-39                
1691  2516 Amanda Peddie               F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:28.35 0:57:09.36 18:24 18  26.0       57       F 16-18                
1692  635  Gail Johnson                F      Marion                     MI    US      0:59:36.37 0:57:10.89 18:24 63  33.7       37       F 60-64                
1693  1048 Shelley Steele              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:32.40 0:57:11.31 18:24 46  27.7       102      F 45-49                
1694  2712 Daniel Felton               M      Alden                      MI    US      1:02:34.36 0:57:12.00 18:25 48  25.4       59       M 45-49                
1695  1236 Brock Beeman                M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:59:32.90 0:57:12.11 18:25 20  22.7       69       M 19-24                
1696  993  Shelly Shugart              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:00.98 0:57:13.23 18:25 59  32.0       44       F 55-59                
1697  1382 Melissa Dowker              F      Midland                    MI    US      1:02:36.20 0:57:13.23 18:25 50  28.9       64       F 50-54                
1698  1380 Mariah Gourd                F      Bay City                   MI    US      1:02:37.69 0:57:14.52 18:25 38  26.2       101      F 35-39                
1699  1337 Jennifer Goodhue            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:38.75 0:57:15.35 18:26 55  30.5       45       F 55-59                
1700  1854 Trent Beeman                M      Buckley                    MI    US      0:59:33.65 0:57:15.90 18:26 16  23.1       47       M 16-18                
1701  918  George Dixon                M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:46.17 0:57:16.02 18:26 67  29.6       20       M 65-69                
1702  917  Victoria Dixon              F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:46.08 0:57:16.27 18:26 30  25.8       84       F 30-34                
1703  1336 Kenneth Goodhue             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:40.62 0:57:18.43 18:27 58  27.4       35       M 55-59                
1704  2135 Liam Carey                  M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:59:41.74 0:57:18.92 18:27 19  22.7       70       M 19-24                
1705  2134 Lauren Carey                F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:59:44.36 0:57:21.39 18:28 41  26.6       100      F 40-44                
1706  2136 G. Page                     F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:59:45.98 0:57:22.40 18:28 5   36.7       113      F 1-12                 
1707  487  Lesil Miller                F      Alma                       MI    US      0:59:25.03 0:57:22.83 18:28 45  27.4       103      F 45-49                
1708  2789 Shawn Burnside              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:59.06 0:57:25.30 18:29 49  28.5       104      F 45-49                
1709  2133 Andrew Page                 M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      0:59:50.59 0:57:25.31 18:29 41  24.0       63       M 40-44                
1710  474  Trescott Jensen             M      West Bloomfield            MI    US      0:59:27.33 0:57:26.24 18:29 75  32.6       2        M 75-79                
1711  2275 Jamie Geer                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:22.24 0:57:27.71 18:30 28  25.7       83       F 25-29                
1712  2790 Jim Burnside                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:05.28 0:57:29.74 18:30 52  26.1       52       M 50-54                
1713  1771 S. Barclay                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:38.50 0:57:30.91 18:31 10  30.2       114      F 1-12                 
1714  2276 Scott Spencer               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:24.63 0:57:31.19 18:31 30  22.6       56       M 30-34                
1715  471  Alex Anderson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:42.59 0:57:31.95 18:31 31  22.7       57       M 30-34                
1716  1772 D. Barclay                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:38.33 0:57:32.46 18:31 8   32.3       115      F 1-12                 
1717  1624 Nancy Wonch                 F      Kewadin                    MI    US      1:02:33.35 0:57:32.62 18:31 70  36.7       9        F 70-74                
1718  1229 Cameron Hoy                 M      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      1:01:42.30 0:57:32.73 18:31 31  22.7       58       M 30-34                
1719  470  Ariana Anderson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:41.32 0:57:33.51 18:32 31  25.7       85       F 30-34                
1720  1228 Jocelyn Hoy                 F      Sault Sainte Marie         MI    US      1:01:42.10 0:57:33.98 18:32 31  25.7       86       F 30-34                
1721  1281 Anthony Sampson             M      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:02:35.52 0:57:35.06 18:32 29  22.6       48       M 25-29                
1722  994  Jenna North                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:24.93 0:57:35.72 18:32 35  25.8       102      F 35-39                
1723  1440 Mari Liggett                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:43.04 0:57:35.76 18:32 46  27.5       105      F 45-49                
1724  958  Erin Johnson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:44.31 0:57:36.26 18:32 44  27.1       101      F 40-44                
1725  959  Jay Barclay                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:45.36 0:57:37.31 18:33 40  23.8       64       M 40-44                
1726  960  Keith Johnson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:42.77 0:57:39.39 18:33 75  32.5       3        M 75-79                
1727  2453 Cindy Hull                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:50.24 0:57:39.84 18:34 60  32.1       38       F 60-64                
1728  961  Jud Barclay                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:43.80 0:57:40.08 18:34 71  30.7       14       M 70-74                
1729  735  Russell Larimer             M      Traverse City              MI    US      0:58:27.35 0:57:41.90 18:34 63  28.4       28       M 60-64                
1730  2054 Becky Cain                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:31.31 0:57:43.57 18:35 57  31.0       46       F 55-59                
1731  2159 Dan Stoudt                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:37.43 0:57:45.13 18:35 52  25.9       53       M 50-54                
1732  2248 Dan Stoudt                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:37.66 0:57:45.28 18:35 73  31.5       15       M 70-74                
1733  659  Vicky Hentschel             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:52.58 0:57:46.55 18:36 61  32.5       39       F 60-64                
1734  2764 Rachel Cain-Kellman         F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:36.32 0:57:48.45 18:36 25  25.5       84       F 25-29                
1735  2019 Jennifer Rozga              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:19.80 0:57:48.99 18:37 32  25.6       87       F 30-34                
1736  2090 Ralph Lord                  M      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:00:18.21 0:57:49.13 18:37 31  22.6       59       M 30-34                
1737  2284 Kate Weese                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:18.37 0:57:49.14 18:37 32  25.6       88       F 30-34                
1738  660  Ben Hentschel               M      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      1:00:52.95 0:57:49.17 18:37 62  28.1       29       M 60-64                
1739  2320 Natalie Gray                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:43.96 0:57:55.18 18:39 48  27.9       106      F 45-49                
1740  2289 Patrice Beauvais            F      Onekama                    MI    US      1:01:16.11 0:57:56.20 18:39 63  33.2       40       F 60-64                
1741  2290 Michel Noury                M      Onekama                    MI    US      1:01:20.32 0:58:01.28 18:41 59  27.3       36       M 55-59                
1742  984  Jeffery Yorg                M      Saint Louis                MO    US      1:00:39.31 0:58:01.79 18:41 42  24.0       65       M 40-44                
1743  1734 K. Smith                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:47.54 0:58:02.69 18:41 9   30.9       116      F 1-12                 
1744  983  Kathryn Yorg                F      Saint Louis                MO    US      1:00:40.32 0:58:04.76 18:42 38  25.9       103      F 35-39                
1745  827  Anonymous Participant       M                                       US      1:02:47.53 0:58:05.75 18:42 35  22.8       74       M 35-39                
1746  1735 C. Smith                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:48.06 0:58:06.35 18:42 8   32.0       117      F 1-12                 
1747  728  Marty Nine                  M      Blissfield                 MI    US      1:01:47.88 0:58:11.35 18:44 54  26.2       54       M 50-54                
1748  1713 Katie Nine                  F      Blissfield                 MI    US      1:01:47.85 0:58:12.47 18:44 16  26.2       58       F 16-18                
1749  968  Keith Gillow                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:30.79 0:58:12.57 18:44 71  30.4       16       M 70-74                
1750  967  Heather Gillow              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:34.86 0:58:16.77 18:46 46  27.2       107      F 45-49                
1751  2554 B. Miller                   F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:30.45 0:58:18.21 18:46 9   30.8       118      F 1-12                 
1752  2557 K. Miller                   M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:34.27 0:58:20.14 18:47 9   27.9       132      M 1-12                 
1753  1074 Sam Wagner                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:41.53 0:58:21.35 18:47 19  22.2       71       M 19-24                
1754  2156 Marika BeVier               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:24.03 0:58:22.20 18:47 42  26.3       102      F 40-44                
1755  1991 Austin Roden                M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:03:13.75 0:58:24.14 18:48 30  22.3       60       M 30-34                
1756  2553 Adell Miller                F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:37.91 0:58:24.40 18:48 17  25.7       59       F 16-18                
1757  1847 Olivia Hale                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:41.71 0:58:24.45 18:48 17  25.7       60       F 16-18                
1758  532  Joyce Fehrenbach            F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:00:39.37 0:58:24.72 18:48 72  37.2       10       F 70-74                
1759  1989 Kim Roden                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:03:13.29 0:58:25.45 18:48 61  32.1       41       F 60-64                
1760  1671 R. Mularz                   M      Bay City                   MI    US      1:02:21.12 0:58:26.10 18:49 11  25.5       133      M 1-12                 
1761  802  Dave Mertz                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:41.14 0:58:26.29 18:49 67  29.0       21       M 65-69                
1762  1781 A. Yorg                     M      Saint Louis                MO    US      1:01:04.38 0:58:27.34 18:49 5   36.7       134      M 1-12                 
1763  861  Anne Jury                   F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:01:01.31 0:58:29.65 18:50 29  25.2       85       F 25-29                
1764  2550 Jared Miller                M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:44.11 0:58:30.25 18:50 43  23.9       66       M 40-44                
1765  2540 Kerrie Grow McLean          F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:33.10 0:58:30.45 18:50 45  26.9       108      F 45-49                
1766  2552 Parker Miller               F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:44.05 0:58:30.79 18:50 20  25.2       91       F 19-24                
1767  536  TJ Foley                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:26.57 0:58:31.58 18:50 13  24.0       52       M 13-15                
1768  2546 Melissa Miller              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:01:43.78 0:58:32.21 18:50 45  26.8       109      F 45-49                
1769  1087 Mary Kuznicki               F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:01:04.02 0:58:32.98 18:51 57  30.5       47       F 55-59                
1770  803  April Stuck                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:50.15 0:58:34.39 18:51 64  33.3       42       F 60-64                
1771  1727 K. Sherman                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:15.82 0:58:37.30 18:52 7   31.2       135      M 1-12                 
1772  801  Coleman Sherman             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:17.13 0:58:37.52 18:52 37  22.9       75       M 35-39                
1773  706  Mandy Gibson                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:00:48.00 0:58:45.64 18:55 69  35.4       14       F 65-69                
1774  705  Beanie Send                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:00:48.45 0:58:46.47 18:55 45  26.7       110      F 45-49                
1775  2411 Mary Ann Zann               F      Chicago                    IL    US      0:59:25.23 0:58:47.70 18:55 75  38.6       2        F 75-79                
1776  1038 Vonnie Tanner               F      Interlochen                MI    US      0:59:30.06 0:58:47.87 18:56 60  31.5       43       F 60-64                
1777  1475 Susan Walter                F      Traverse City              MI    US      0:59:31.64 0:58:48.19 18:56 64  33.1       44       F 60-64                
1778  2412 Richard Zann                M      Chicago                    IL    US      0:59:25.21 0:58:50.32 18:56 79  34.4       4        M 75-79                
1779  921  Bethany Williams            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:33.36 0:58:50.86 18:56 36  25.3       104      F 35-39                
1780  2669 Josh Russell                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:08.41 0:58:53.21 18:57 49  24.8       60       M 45-49                
1781  1756 B. Williams                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:34.36 0:58:54.28 18:58 4              119      F 1-12                 
1782  562  Jodi Neumann                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:36.31 0:58:54.89 18:58 37  25.4       105      F 35-39                
1783  1553 Sierra Tafelsky             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:04:07.84 0:58:56.00 18:58 18  25.2       61       F 16-18                
1784  2070 Micheline Padella           F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:01:10.13 0:58:58.24 18:59 59  31.1       48       F 55-59                
1785  1996 A. Middaugh                 F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:01:11.92 0:59:02.39 19:00 7   32.7       120      F 1-12                 
1786  821  Anne Marcotte               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:28.36 0:59:03.20 19:00 36  25.2       106      F 35-39                
1787  912  Caitlyn Manville            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:51.79 0:59:04.17 19:01 27  25.0       86       F 25-29                
1788  911  Casey Elliott               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:52.18 0:59:05.43 19:01 30  25.0       89       F 30-34                
1789  897  Allison Toupin              F      Grosse Pointe Park         MI    US      1:04:14.35 0:59:05.63 19:01 23  25.0       92       F 19-24                
1790  1425 Blair Marcotte              F      Bellingham                 WA    US      1:03:32.66 0:59:06.18 19:01 67  34.3       15       F 65-69                
1791  896  Cameron Toupin              F      Grosse Pointe Park         MI    US      1:04:15.35 0:59:06.54 19:02 25  25.0       87       F 25-29                
1792  1965 C. Brown                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:05.37 0:59:06.96 19:02 12  27.9       121      F 1-12                 
1793  1099 Chris Heileman              M      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:01:56.24 0:59:07.49 19:02 51  25.1       55       M 50-54                
1794  822  Ryan Dee                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:33.15 0:59:07.87 19:02 36  22.5       76       M 35-39                
1795  895  John Toupin                 M      Grosse Pointe Park         MI    US      1:04:14.68 0:59:07.87 19:02 56  26.1       37       M 55-59                
1796  1389 Amy Hoge                    F      Laingsburg                 MI    US      1:01:09.19 0:59:08.14 19:02 50  27.9       65       F 50-54                
1797  1815 C. Heileman                 M      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:01:55.16 0:59:08.53 19:02 6   33.3       136      M 1-12                 
1798  2515 P. Richards                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:45.37 0:59:08.57 19:02 8   31.4       122      F 1-12                 
1799  2514 Kyle Denny                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:48.01 0:59:10.37 19:03 33  22.2       61       M 30-34                
1800  2513 Valerie Wegner              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:47.15 0:59:10.61 19:03 28  25.0       88       F 25-29                
1801  1814 C. Heileman                 F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:02:07.81 0:59:14.05 19:04 9   30.3       123      F 1-12                 
1802  1097 Jon Wyckoff                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:11.78 0:59:20.61 19:06 67  28.6       22       M 65-69                
1803  700  Katherine DeGood            F      TRAVERSE CITY              MI    US      1:02:43.25 0:59:20.73 19:06 44  26.3       103      F 40-44                
1804  1096 Sue Wyckoff                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:07.15 0:59:21.04 19:06 66  33.7       16       F 65-69                
1805  1098 Becky Heileman              F      Hudsonville                MI    US      1:02:09.25 0:59:21.99 19:06 36  25.1       107      F 35-39                
1806  2065 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:03:14.69 0:59:48.52 19:15 45  26.3       111      F 45-49                
1807  2066 James Long                  M      South Boardman             MI    US      1:03:15.11 0:59:49.25 19:15 49  24.5       61       M 45-49                
1808  2068 E. Nolf                     F      South Boardman             MI    US      1:03:16.34 0:59:50.85 19:16 11  28.2       124      F 1-12                 
1809  970  Amy King                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:08.35 0:59:55.80 19:17 45  26.2       112      F 45-49                
1810  969  Matthew King                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:12.42 0:59:57.05 19:18 48  24.2       62       M 45-49                
1811  971  Christin Kent               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:15.11 0:59:57.98 19:18 26  24.6       89       F 25-29                
1812  1122 Barbara Bleyaert            F      Honor                      MI    US      1:01:12.56 0:59:58.86 19:18 70  35.2       11       F 70-74                
1813  1773 C. Kent                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:16.80 1:00:00.10 19:19 6   33.5       125      F 1-12                 
1814  1144 RuthAnn Leppala             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:01:13.31 1:00:00.77 19:19 72  36.2       12       F 70-74                
1815  1491 Anthony Bialik              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:59.58 1:00:00.91 19:19 51  24.8       56       M 50-54                
1816  1526 Robert Isble                M      Bear Lake                  MI    US      1:04:06.11 1:00:04.89 19:20 51  24.7       57       M 50-54                
1817  1123 Patricia Compton            F      Honor                      MI    US      1:01:19.81 1:00:07.28 19:21 68  34.2       17       F 65-69                
1818  1554 Dylan Send                  M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:04:10.64 1:00:11.75 19:23 21  21.6       72       M 19-24                
1819  2261 Bryan Poirier               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:07.34 1:00:15.57 19:24 60  26.5       30       M 60-64                
1820  662  Anne Hagerty                F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:03:20.45 1:00:19.23 19:25 53  28.3       66       F 50-54                
1821  1677 Tommy Reay                  M      Glen Arbor                 MI    US      1:05:49.57 1:00:25.85 19:27 16  21.9       48       M 16-18                
1822  563  Roy Smith                   M      Davenport                  IA    US      1:06:09.10 1:00:27.49 19:28 70  28.9       17       M 70-74                
1823  1460 Taylor Birgy                F      Alden                      MI    US      1:07:34.26 1:00:32.98 19:29 23  24.4       93       F 19-24                
1824  669  Kerry Balhorn               F      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:07:33.21 1:00:33.58 19:30 23  24.4       94       F 19-24                
1825  1346 Heather Sulz                F      Bellaire                   MI    US      1:07:36.67 1:00:40.64 19:32 23  24.3       95       F 19-24                
1826  478  Chuck PELIZZARI             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:52.10 1:00:40.78 19:32 73  29.9       18       M 70-74                
1827  1637 Stephanie Maskart           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:56.09 1:00:43.35 19:33 38  24.7       108      F 35-39                
1828  477  Pam PELIZZARI               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:54.63 1:00:44.52 19:33 72  35.8       13       F 70-74                
1829  1774 E. Kent                     F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:05.19 1:00:46.44 19:34 4              126      F 1-12                 
1830  1963 C. Maskart                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:03.47 1:00:46.68 19:34 5   35.3       137      M 1-12                 
1831  672  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:03:06.41 1:00:47.46 19:34 67  33.3       18       F 65-69                
1832  479  Nora Pelizzari              F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      1:03:58.22 1:00:48.46 19:34 33  24.3       90       F 30-34                
1833  673  Linda Grandstaff            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:09.38 1:00:48.87 19:34 72  35.7       14       F 70-74                
1834  2000 Andy Rink                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:02:10.29 1:00:49.69 19:35 50  24.2       58       M 50-54                
1835  2002 Sher Luce                   M      Newark                     OH    US      1:02:11.36 1:00:49.75 19:35 69  28.4       23       M 65-69                
1836  701  Christopher DeGood          M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:13.53 1:00:51.01 19:35 45  23.4       63       M 45-49                
1837  2523 Tim Gorashko                M      East Grand Rapids          MI    US      1:03:28.82 1:00:51.27 19:35 44  23.2       67       M 40-44                
1838  2522 Emily Gorashko              F      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:03:28.74 1:00:52.03 19:35 42  25.2       104      F 40-44                
1839  1495 Claudia Hawes               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:38.44 1:00:55.24 19:37 75  37.2       3        F 75-79                
1840  2200 Jerry Glenn                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:19.67 1:00:58.11 19:37 78  32.5       5        M 75-79                
1841  451  theresa galante             F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:05:12.12 1:01:00.65 19:38 54  28.3       67       F 50-54                
1842  2199 Sharon Glenn                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:21.40 1:01:03.21 19:39 77  38.3       4        F 75-79                
1843  1668 A. Nimtz                    F      Freeland                   MI    US      1:05:02.32 1:01:05.86 19:40 12  27.0       127      F 1-12                 
1844  591  Katherine Mularz            F      Bay City                   MI    US      1:05:01.37 1:01:05.93 19:40 34  24.3       91       F 30-34                
1845  656  Nicole Godfrey              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:13.17 1:01:07.35 19:40 38  24.6       109      F 35-39                
1846  589  Elizabeth Fachting          F      Freeland                   MI    US      1:05:03.15 1:01:07.48 19:40 36  24.4       110      F 35-39                
1847  1616 Nathan Forrester            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:14.09 1:01:07.52 19:40 62  26.6       31       M 60-64                
1848  1615 Lois Roper Forrester        F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:13.88 1:01:07.75 19:41 60  30.3       45       F 60-64                
1849  1629 Sarah Patterson             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:13.55 1:01:08.49 19:41 29  24.2       90       F 25-29                
1850  2525 Charlette Steinhebel        F      Lake Leelanau              MI    US      1:06:04.73 1:01:11.31 19:42 37  24.5       111      F 35-39                
1851  2524 Nicky McNitt                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:50.04 1:01:11.71 19:42 45  25.7       113      F 45-49                
1852  1010 Liz Pomeroy                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:01.62 1:01:12.81 19:42 74  36.5       15       F 70-74                
1853  1508 Lorna Coe                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:26.34 1:01:15.33 19:43 73  36.0       16       F 70-74                
1854  777  Dzidra MINKA                F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:01:25.36 1:01:16.09 19:43 67  33.1       19       F 65-69                
1855  1398 sandy coe                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:05:31.30 1:01:20.21 19:45 74  36.4       17       F 70-74                
1856  718  Tina Walker                 F      North Branch               MN    US      1:04:38.40 1:01:23.90 19:46 52  27.5       68       F 50-54                
1857  1032 Marianne Pilat              F      Brighton                   MI    US      1:06:27.57 1:01:25.36 19:46 54  28.1       69       F 50-54                
1858  1110 Mary Raymor                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:17.23 1:01:26.18 19:46 70  34.4       18       F 70-74                
1859  716  Kim Schall                  F      Almont                     MI    US      1:04:41.33 1:01:26.51 19:47 55  28.4       49       F 55-59                
1860  2011 Heidi Pina                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:19.41 1:01:26.97 19:47 38  24.4       112      F 35-39                
1861  1031 Mark Pilat                  M      Brighton                   MI    US      1:06:34.37 1:01:31.88 19:48 54  24.7       59       M 50-54                
1862  717  Mike Schall                 M      Almont                     MI    US      1:04:45.33 1:01:33.27 19:49 55  24.9       38       M 55-59                
1863  2012 Alejandro Pina              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:24.28 1:01:34.33 19:49 39  22.1       77       M 35-39                
1864  1109 Jerry Raymor                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:16.29 1:01:35.61 19:50 73  29.5       19       M 70-74                
1865  1551 Eric Send                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:04:04.88 1:01:36.67 19:50 50  23.9       60       M 50-54                
1866  1550 Donna Send                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:04:08.35 1:01:40.76 19:51 46  25.7       114      F 45-49                
1867  1552 Ryan Send                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:04:09.37 1:01:41.49 19:51 19  21.0       73       M 19-24                
1868  463  Eric Miller                 M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:54.34 1:01:50.15 19:54 32  21.2       62       M 30-34                
1869  1041 Jenna Bartello              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:05:58.29 1:01:54.76 19:56 28  23.9       91       F 25-29                
1870  1009 Ashley Krogel               F      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:07:53.56 1:01:56.44 19:56 38  24.2       113      F 35-39                
1871  1066 Alicia Howell               F      Bellaire                   MI    US      1:07:53.90 1:02:00.48 19:58 24  23.8       96       F 19-24                
1872  1548 William (Don) Gladstone     M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:06:30.52 1:02:03.37 19:58 71  28.5       20       M 70-74                
1873  519  Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:03:18.74 1:02:03.81 19:59 43  24.9       105      F 40-44                
1874  462  Skip Miller                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:15.37 1:02:08.32 20:00 66  27.0       24       M 65-69                
1875  461  Carol Miller                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:16.35 1:02:11.78 20:01 65  31.7       20       F 65-69                
1876  1317 Kendall Chapple             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:07:11.31 1:02:14.75 20:02 17  21.0       49       M 16-18                
1877  1148 Larry James                 M      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      1:02:50.38 1:02:17.40 20:03 61  25.8       32       M 60-64                
1878  1318 Nelson Chapple              M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:07:13.38 1:02:17.41 20:03 15  21.6       53       M 13-15                
1879  1149 Leslie Cunningham           F      Ypsilanti                  MI    US      1:02:51.06 1:02:18.08 20:03 58  29.1       50       F 55-59                
1880  1339 Maxwell Winkler             M      Interlochen                MI    US      1:07:15.97 1:02:19.68 20:04 18  20.9       50       M 16-18                
1881  2788 H. Voorheis                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:21.30 1:02:20.71 20:04 6   31.6       138      M 1-12                 
1882  2787 Mallory Voorheis            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:21.01 1:02:21.33 20:04 29  23.7       92       F 25-29                
1883  2046 Kimberly Newman             F      Charlevoix                 MI    US      1:06:28.34 1:02:21.68 20:04 45  25.2       115      F 45-49                
1884  2047 Mark Newman                 M      Charlevoix                 MI    US      1:06:28.25 1:02:22.18 20:04 46  23.0       64       M 45-49                
1885  2786 Ian Spry                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:21.22 1:02:22.94 20:05 32  21.0       63       M 30-34                
1886  2127 Cyrina K Morrison           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:00.08 1:02:24.47 20:05 38  24.1       114      F 35-39                
1887  1477 Erin Gregg                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:00.57 1:02:24.64 20:05 30  23.7       92       F 30-34                
1888  1274 Marcia Mcmorrow             F      OmenaOmena                 MI    US      1:07:00.09 1:02:24.69 20:05 67  32.5       21       F 65-69                
1889  1463 Theresa Schaub              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:49.36 1:02:28.25 20:06 35  23.8       115      F 35-39                
1890  518  Debbie Hafner               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:44.31 1:02:28.69 20:07 68  32.9       22       F 65-69                
1891  1464 Katy Schaub                 F      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:06:49.60 1:02:29.06 20:07 32  23.7       93       F 30-34                
1892  517  Polly Chevela               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:03:44.34 1:02:29.56 20:07 65  31.6       23       F 65-69                
1893  1465 Kristen Roell               F      Rapid City                 MI    US      1:06:49.52 1:02:29.71 20:07 34  23.7       94       F 30-34                
1894  1547 Janet Gladstone             F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:06:55.74 1:02:29.83 20:07 71  34.2       19       F 70-74                
1895  2140 Sara Vyncke                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:05:57.13 1:02:30.17 20:07 38  24.0       116      F 35-39                
1896  626  Rebecca Morman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:04.37 1:02:32.98 20:08 48  25.8       116      F 45-49                
1897  628  maggie morman               F      traverse city              MI    US      1:07:10.55 1:02:36.92 20:09 19  23.6       97       F 19-24                
1898  1909 Malia Knoblauch             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:39.46 1:02:38.28 20:10 15  24.8       60       F 13-15                
1899  1907 L. Welch                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:39.55 1:02:38.83 20:10 12  26.3       128      F 1-12                 
1900  2279 Robert Brisley              M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:05:26.33 1:02:39.55 20:10 51  23.7       61       M 50-54                
1901  2278 Anonymous Participant       F                                       US      1:05:26.78 1:02:43.55 20:11 52  26.9       70       F 50-54                
1902  1051 Hayley Avery                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:41.81 1:02:56.43 20:16 30  23.5       95       F 30-34                
1903  808  Kelly Mokanyk               F      Traverse City City         MI    US      1:06:42.36 1:02:57.08 20:16 29  23.5       93       F 25-29                
1904  1451 Karin Killian               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:00.13 1:02:58.39 20:16 45  25.0       117      F 45-49                
1905  1295 William Mcgowan             M      Grand Rapids               MI    US      1:06:52.28 1:03:01.14 20:17 56  24.5       39       M 55-59                
1906  1356 Mark Stevenson              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:46.07 1:03:10.72 20:20 54  24.1       62       M 50-54                
1907  1354 Jeanne Stevenson            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:47.87 1:03:13.01 20:21 50  26.1       71       F 50-54                
1908  1315 Kandace Chapple             F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:08:28.05 1:03:19.09 20:23 45  24.8       118      F 45-49                
1909  2439 Diana Ziolkowski            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:39.94 1:03:19.57 20:23 32  23.3       96       F 30-34                
1910  334  H. Beswick                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:40.59 1:03:20.33 20:23 9   28.3       129      F 1-12                 
1911  1876 Brook Winkler               F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:08:33.07 1:03:23.97 20:24 14  24.9       61       F 13-15                
1912  1338 Kerry Winkler               F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:08:32.97 1:03:24.08 20:24 45  24.8       119      F 45-49                
1913  1231 Mary Lynn Robertson         F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:32.99 1:03:25.18 20:25 52  26.6       72       F 50-54                
1914  2738 L. Portillo                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:45.90 1:03:25.98 20:25 6   31.0       139      M 1-12                 
1915  2737 Danielle Portillo           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:46.15 1:03:26.33 20:25 34  23.4       97       F 30-34                
1916  1093 Susan Norton                F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:09:50.25 1:03:54.64 20:34 61  29.4       46       F 60-64                
1917  924  Katherine Nolan             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:56.14 1:03:55.11 20:34 69  32.6       24       F 65-69                
1918  551  Caitlin Wood                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:04.94 1:03:55.18 20:34 28  23.1       94       F 25-29                
1919  552  Bronson Wood                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:06.77 1:03:56.79 20:35 24  20.3       74       M 19-24                
1920  1759 U. Mckenzie-nolan           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:01.67 1:03:56.96 20:35 4              130      F 1-12                 
1921  1947 M. Byland                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:56.17 1:03:57.07 20:35 12  25.8       131      F 1-12                 
1922  1078 linda norton                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:51.35 1:03:57.75 20:35 66  31.3       25       F 65-69                
1923  925  Michael Nolan               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:06.06 1:03:59.60 20:36 69  27.0       25       M 65-69                
1924  2685 Kevin Shutler               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:24.31 1:04:01.24 20:36 56  24.1       40       M 55-59                
1925  553  Ally Wood                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:12.24 1:04:02.02 20:37 19  23.1       98       F 19-24                
1926  550  Addison Wood                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:10.98 1:04:03.47 20:37 19  23.1       99       F 19-24                
1927  2690 Nico Young                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:24.05 1:04:05.22 20:38 13  21.9       54       M 13-15                
1928  2682 Unknown Partic. 2682        M                                               1:08:24.32 1:04:08.21 20:39                3        No Age Given           
1929  904  Jillian Miller              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:08.42 1:04:08.48 20:39 32  23.0       98       F 30-34                
1930  2686 Bobbi Shutler               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:25.29 1:04:08.96 20:39 80  38.3       1        F 80-99                
1931  868  Eric Boller                 M      Grawn                      MI    US      1:07:44.95 1:04:09.08 20:39 32  20.4       64       M 30-34                
1932  1880 A. Schmidt                  F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      1:10:12.54 1:04:09.31 20:39 10  27.1       132      F 1-12                 
1933  800  Jonathon Ostroski           M      Chicago                    IL    US      1:07:50.32 1:04:10.18 20:39 34  20.6       65       M 30-34                
1934  1906 F. Weber                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:06.98 1:04:10.62 20:39 5   32.8       133      F 1-12                 
1935  903  Lee Miller                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:10.47 1:04:10.97 20:40 58  28.2       51       F 55-59                
1936  1434 Ann Weber                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:07:07.60 1:04:11.01 20:40 40  23.6       106      F 40-44                
1937  2282 Claire Brisley              F      Rochester                  MI    US      1:07:05.53 1:04:14.18 20:41 17  23.4       62       F 16-18                
1938  2280 Blake Brisley               M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:07:04.33 1:04:16.05 20:41 23  20.2       75       M 19-24                
1939  1353 Michael Schmidt             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:10.71 1:04:16.37 20:41 33  20.4       66       M 30-34                
1940  1352 Jessilyn Wallington         F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:10.08 1:04:17.22 20:42 32  23.0       99       F 30-34                
1941  554  Mary Wood                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:06:26.39 1:04:18.29 20:42 57  27.8       52       F 55-59                
1942  618  LORI CARR                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:06.02 1:04:19.66 20:42 57  27.8       53       F 55-59                
1943  853  Cindy Carr                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:07.59 1:04:20.10 20:42 59  28.5       54       F 55-59                
1944  2281 ABBY LABEFF                 F      Rochester                  MI    US      1:07:03.69 1:04:20.84 20:43 20  22.9       100      F 19-24                
1945  867  Kerrie Burt                 F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:07:58.72 1:04:22.44 20:43 29  22.9       95       F 25-29                
1946  2283 Grant Brisley               M      Rochester                  MI    US      1:07:14.73 1:04:30.99 20:46 16  20.5       51       M 16-18                
1947  2360 Jody Byland                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:30.30 1:04:32.20 20:46 70  32.7       20       F 70-74                
1948  848  Chris McKee                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:31.65 1:04:40.66 20:49 59  24.5       41       M 55-59                
1949  620  MICHAEL CARR                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:33.15 1:04:42.36 20:50 57  24.1       42       M 55-59                
1950  1223 Karen METEER                F      Kewadin                    MI    US      1:09:06.82 1:04:42.74 20:50 54  26.7       73       F 50-54                
1951  847  Carole Mckee                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:32.92 1:04:44.63 20:50 61  29.0       47       F 60-64                
1952  2627 Bill Strietmann             M      Cincinnati                 OH    US      1:10:33.37 1:04:48.56 20:52 64  25.5       33       M 60-64                
1953  564  Melissa Sisk                F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:07:51.04 1:04:49.22 20:52 33  22.8       100      F 30-34                
1954  1437 Julie Morrison              F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:07:47.90 1:04:50.80 20:52 63  29.7       48       F 60-64                
1955  850  Ashley Karczewski           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:29.01 1:04:50.89 20:52 33  22.8       101      F 30-34                
1956  851  Gina Benedict               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:29.14 1:04:51.01 20:52 56  27.3       55       F 55-59                
1957  567  Victoria Sisk               F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:07:56.60 1:04:52.76 20:53 25  22.8       96       F 25-29                
1958  1697 R. Lamphere                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:06.88 1:04:54.03 20:53 12  22.2       140      M 1-12                 
1959  595  Lisa Newhouse               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:04:54.36 1:04:54.36 20:53 38  23.1       117      F 35-39                
1960  619  EMILY CARR                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:40.12 1:04:54.74 20:54 23  22.7       101      F 19-24                
1961  1213 Thomas Sebold               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:06.37 1:04:54.99 20:54 52  23.1       63       M 50-54                
1962  476  Debbie Burt                 F      Grawn                      MI    US      1:08:35.12 1:04:55.39 20:54 65  30.4       26       F 65-69                
1963  566  Cheryl Sisk                 F      Okemos                     MI    US      1:07:56.36 1:04:56.13 20:54 65  30.4       27       F 65-69                
1964  793  Jack Milliken               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:08.58 1:04:56.16 20:54 28  20.0       49       M 25-29                
1965  88   Maggie Milliken             F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:10:08.23 1:04:56.94 20:54 26  22.7       97       F 25-29                
1966  2361 Peggy Byland                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:56.67 1:04:59.11 20:55 70  32.5       21       F 70-74                
1967  1695 K. Lamphere                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:07.33 1:05:00.23 20:55 10  26.7       134      F 1-12                 
1968  1696 M. Lamphere                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:08.38 1:05:02.63 20:56 7   29.6       135      F 1-12                 
1969  2080 Mallory Craft               F      Maple City                 MI    US      1:09:27.58 1:05:03.57 20:56 34  22.8       102      F 30-34                
1970  683  Deborah Dacey               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:14.23 1:05:04.48 20:57 67  31.1       28       F 65-69                
1971  1691 E. Stults                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:07.50 1:05:06.92 20:58 10  26.7       136      F 1-12                 
1972  725  Samantha Magee              F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:09:27.84 1:05:06.99 20:58 35  22.8       118      F 35-39                
1973  989  Shirley Austin              F      Benzonia                   MI    US      1:10:13.32 1:05:07.05 20:58 72  33.4       22       F 70-74                
1974  1690 A. Stults                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:09.02 1:05:09.14 20:58 8   28.5       137      F 1-12                 
1975  458  David Peck                  M      Springfield                MO    US      1:08:16.85 1:05:11.75 20:59 60  24.5       34       M 60-64                
1976  1698 W. Lamphere                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:19.32 1:05:12.89 20:59 7   28.1       141      M 1-12                 
1977  2723 Ellen White                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:12.90 1:05:16.79 21:01 58  27.7       56       F 55-59                
1978  485  Scott emerson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:14.37 1:05:18.01 21:01 62  24.9       35       M 60-64                
1979  2396 Ben Guertin                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:57.07 1:05:18.49 21:01 35  20.3       78       M 35-39                
1980  484  Cindy Emerson               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:15.40 1:05:19.15 21:01 62  29.1       49       F 60-64                
1981  682  Stephanie Lamphere          F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:25.88 1:05:20.14 21:02 41  23.3       107      F 40-44                
1982  2710 Regina Jaeger               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:12.71 1:05:20.97 21:02 50  25.3       74       F 50-54                
1983  2711 Kevin Jaeger                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:12.25 1:05:21.83 21:02 58  24.0       43       M 55-59                
1984  2722 Rick White                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:11.56 1:05:22.88 21:03 58  24.0       44       M 55-59                
1985  1826 C. McNally                  M      Franklin                   MI    US      1:07:55.72 1:05:23.12 21:03 6   30.1       142      M 1-12                 
1986  1142 Veronica McNally            F      Franklin                   MI    US      1:07:55.74 1:05:23.62 21:03 40  23.2       108      F 40-44                
1987  483  Ryan Emerson                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:23.35 1:05:24.78 21:03 34  20.2       67       M 30-34                
1988  782  Michelle Wiebenga           F      Farmington                 MI    US      1:10:01.93 1:05:25.88 21:04 32  22.6       103      F 30-34                
1989  783  Jonathan Wiebenga           M      Farmington                 MI    US      1:10:01.63 1:05:26.18 21:04 33  20.1       68       M 30-34                
1990  482  Kim Emerson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:23.50 1:05:26.36 21:04 39  23.0       119      F 35-39                
1991  2504 Matthew Birk                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:45.22 1:05:26.52 21:04 37  20.5       79       M 35-39                
1992  2505 V. Birk                     M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:44.82 1:05:27.10 21:04 5   32.7       143      M 1-12                 
1993  481  G. Emerson                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:24.73 1:05:27.38 21:04 7   28.0       144      M 1-12                 
1994  475  Terrence Burt               M      Grawn                      MI    US      1:09:05.71 1:05:28.56 21:04 65  25.4       26       M 65-69                
1995  538  Tom Haase                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:09:55.57 1:05:29.05 21:05 65  25.4       27       M 65-69                
1996  2399 Megan VanKersen             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:06.14 1:05:29.41 21:05 31  22.5       104      F 30-34                
1997  668  Ryan Stults                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:31.14 1:05:29.52 21:05 41  21.1       68       M 40-44                
1998  1290 Jennifer Wesling            F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:08:10.37 1:05:29.73 21:05 56  27.0       57       F 55-59                
1999  829  Kurt Schmid                 M      Shelby Township            MI    US      1:10:07.16 1:05:30.56 21:05 65  25.4       28       M 65-69                
2000  2397 Chris Guertin               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:06.98 1:05:30.71 21:05 38  20.6       80       M 35-39                
2001  2503 Robin Birk                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:51.86 1:05:31.68 21:05 41  23.3       109      F 40-44                
2002  2506 E. Nowak                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:52.14 1:05:31.78 21:06 9   27.4       138      F 1-12                 
2003  667  Katie Stults                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:31.80 1:05:32.61 21:06 41  23.3       110      F 40-44                
2004  457  Julie Peck                  F      Springfield                MO    US      1:08:15.49 1:05:32.75 21:06 60  28.3       50       F 60-64                
2005  539  Deb Haase                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:03.93 1:05:34.24 21:06 61  28.6       51       F 60-64                
2006  1294 Jean Callum                 F      Ann Arbor                  MI    US      1:08:17.91 1:05:36.86 21:07 60  28.2       52       F 60-64                
2007  2395 Ashlee Rice                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:19.58 1:05:39.21 21:08 31  22.5       105      F 30-34                
2008  2401 Shelly Lindman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:20.34 1:05:39.48 21:08 51  25.4       75       F 50-54                
2009  2437 Kristen Packard             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:04.97 1:05:44.43 21:10 33  22.5       106      F 30-34                
2010  2438 Philip Packard              M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:06.90 1:05:45.34 21:10 34  20.1       69       M 30-34                
2011  2077 L. Mullane                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:35.22 1:05:55.83 21:13 5   32.5       145      M 1-12                 
2012  2071 Ashley Denoyer              F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:08:10.96 1:05:57.94 21:14 34  22.5       107      F 30-34                
2013  2073 A. Denoyer                  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:08:08.31 1:05:57.98 21:14 5   31.9       139      F 1-12                 
2014  2076 Lawrence Hansen             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:08:36.78 1:05:58.14 21:14 63  24.8       36       M 60-64                
2015  2072 W. Denoyer                  F      Suttons Bay                MI    US      1:08:11.34 1:05:59.08 21:14 6   30.5       140      F 1-12                 
2016  133  Josh Swartz                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:17.10 1:05:59.70 21:15 37  20.3       81       M 35-39                
2017  2131 Mary Lajko                  F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:10:16.33 1:06:00.93 21:15 54  26.2       76       F 50-54                
2018  9701 Matt Lower                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:45.19 1:06:01.66 21:15 32  19.8       70       M 30-34                
2019  643  Nicole Runyon               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:11.91 1:06:10.03 21:18 48  24.4       120      F 45-49                
2020  2400 Satonka Mills               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:51.60 1:06:10.03 21:18 35  22.5       120      F 35-39                
2021  644  Kurt Wierman                M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:17.98 1:06:10.61 21:18 47  21.8       65       M 45-49                
2022  2402 Susan VanKersen             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:50.34 1:06:11.08 21:18 57  27.0       58       F 55-59                
2023  1070 Bonnie Willings             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:14.85 1:06:11.89 21:18 73  33.3       23       F 70-74                
2024  2404 Mike Besco                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:51.64 1:06:12.06 21:18 23  19.6       76       M 19-24                
2025  1328 Jennifer Watkins            F      Cedar                      MI    US      1:11:22.18 1:06:12.43 21:19 53  25.8       77       F 50-54                
2026  2394 George VanKersen            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:52.50 1:06:12.87 21:19 63  24.7       37       M 60-64                
2027  1682 M. Runyon-Wierman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:18.14 1:06:13.00 21:19 7   29.1       141      F 1-12                 
2028  766  Theresa Kelly               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:23.12 1:06:13.89 21:19 56  26.7       59       F 55-59                
2029  1683 S. Runyon-Wierman           F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:17.19 1:06:14.24 21:19 7   29.1       142      F 1-12                 
2030  1112 Victoria Schmuker           F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:10:54.15 1:06:22.51 21:22 37  22.5       121      F 35-39                
2031  2649 jenny robbins               F      Greensburg                 IN    US      1:10:08.82 1:06:22.86 21:22 45  23.7       121      F 45-49                
2032  466  Caroline Wallace            F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:10:07.61 1:06:25.84 21:23 48  24.3       122      F 45-49                
2033  469  Honor Wallace               F      Grosse Pointe              MI    US      1:10:07.46 1:06:25.86 21:23 15  23.4       62       F 13-15                
2034  2303 Ryan Bocskay                M      Los Angeles                CA    US      1:10:35.31 1:06:28.59 21:24 40  20.6       69       M 40-44                
2035  2304 Megan Senior                F      Los Angeles                CA    US      1:10:34.30 1:06:30.63 21:24 35  22.4       122      F 35-39                
2036  828  Marilyn Schmid              F      Shelby Township            MI    US      1:11:07.96 1:06:30.72 21:24 59  27.5       60       F 55-59                
2037  811  Marlene Griffin             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:09.17 1:06:31.87 21:25 63  28.9       53       F 60-64                
2038  986  Brian Schmuker              M      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:11:06.23 1:06:37.38 21:27 33  19.7       71       M 30-34                
2039  798  Edward Idziak               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:41.60 1:06:37.60 21:27 68  25.7       29       M 65-69                
2040  708  Erin Richard                F      Utica                      MI    US      1:11:50.26 1:06:45.26 21:29 41  22.8       111      F 40-44                
2041  799  Eileen Idziak               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:15.63 1:07:09.36 21:37 66  29.8       29       F 65-69                
2042  784  William Kurtz               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:15.73 1:07:11.14 21:37 67  25.2       30       M 65-69                
2043  785  Margaret Kurtz              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:16.11 1:07:13.42 21:38 67  30.1       30       F 65-69                
2044  559  Eric Mannix                 M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:12:09.60 1:07:13.99 21:38 38  20.1       82       M 35-39                
2045  1666 B. Mannix                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:12:08.60 1:07:18.87 21:40 5   31.8       146      M 1-12                 
2046  560  Susan Mannix                F      Linden                     MI    US      1:12:10.19 1:07:19.67 21:40 64  28.9       54       F 60-64                
2047  561  Frederick Mannix            M      Linden                     MI    US      1:12:08.28 1:07:20.09 21:40 66  24.9       31       M 65-69                
2048  1456 Brad Johnson                M      Plymouth                   MI    US      1:12:18.36 1:07:30.16 21:44 45  21.1       66       M 45-49                
2049  2403 Suzanne Boadway             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:43.71 1:08:03.06 21:54 59  26.9       61       F 55-59                
2050  2442 Megan Chapman               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:09.32 1:08:10.24 21:57 35  21.8       123      F 35-39                
2051  1056 Tom Olman                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:35.87 1:08:10.59 21:57 66  24.6       32       M 65-69                
2052  2500 John Fay                    M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:06.61 1:08:10.99 21:57 62  23.8       38       M 60-64                
2053  1055 Michelle Olman              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:12:36.07 1:08:14.37 21:58 62  27.8       55       F 60-64                
2054  1306 Richard Lewis               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:03.81 1:08:16.99 21:59 66  24.6       33       M 65-69                
2055  1361 Chad Beers                  M      Cedar                      MI    US      1:08:18.70 1:08:18.70 21:59 39  19.9       83       M 35-39                
2056  2499 Gail Hooper                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:15.76 1:08:21.04 22:00 59  26.8       62       F 55-59                
2057  703  Lisa Breithaupt             F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:11:13.36 1:08:23.44 22:01 48  23.6       123      F 45-49                
2058  1455 Sue Welton                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:15.13 1:08:23.60 22:01 49  23.9       124      F 45-49                
2059  2398 Lary Lower                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:09.67 1:08:25.98 22:02 47  21.1       67       M 45-49                
2060  1360 Mindy Beers                 F      Cedar                      MI    US      1:08:26.13 1:08:26.13 22:02 34  21.7       108      F 30-34                
2061  1363 W. Beers                    M      Cedar                      MI    US      1:08:26.39 1:08:26.39 22:02 2              147      M 1-12                 
2062  1362 L. Beers                    M      Cedar                      MI    US      1:08:26.66 1:08:26.66 22:02 5   31.3       148      M 1-12                 
2063  1730 G. Platt                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:45.53 1:08:31.19 22:03 10  25.4       143      F 1-12                 
2064  2301 Colin Carrier               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:25.33 1:08:31.92 22:03 63  23.9       39       M 60-64                
2065  2182 Unknown Partic. 2182        M                                               1:13:23.29 1:08:32.72 22:04                4        No Age Given           
2066  1729 E. Platt                    F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:49.03 1:08:35.75 22:05 8   27.1       144      F 1-12                 
2067  2257 Scott Carrier               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:27.22 1:08:36.17 22:05 35  19.3       84       M 35-39                
2068  604  Jeanette Sherman            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:37.95 1:08:39.36 22:06 63  28.0       56       F 60-64                
2069  1659 L. Bagley                   F      Lake Ann                   MI    US      1:13:36.75 1:08:39.44 22:06 3              145      F 1-12                 
2070  605  Gregory Sherman             M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:38.06 1:08:39.69 22:06 63  23.8       40       M 60-64                
2071  2700 Kevin Carrier               M      Arlington                  VA    US      1:13:34.70 1:08:43.42 22:07 30  18.9       72       M 30-34                
2072  810  Julia Lilley                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:58.35 1:08:48.53 22:09 47  23.3       125      F 45-49                
2073  1653 Doug Leary                  M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:51.02 1:08:59.37 22:12 67  24.6       34       M 65-69                
2074  2579 Jamie Wright                M      North Branch               MI    US      1:13:09.10 1:09:00.85 22:13 45  20.6       68       M 45-49                
2075  2578 Natalie Wright              F      North Branch               MI    US      1:13:10.85 1:09:01.72 22:13 42  22.2       112      F 40-44                
2076  1461 Sheryl Peters               F      Kingsley                   MI    US      1:11:51.95 1:09:02.07 22:13 58  26.2       63       F 55-59                
2077  2580 Reilly Wright               F      North Branch               MI    US      1:13:15.32 1:09:06.27 22:15 15  22.5       63       F 13-15                
2078  1893 S. Dunham                   M      Mesick                     MI    US      1:14:33.80 1:09:20.90 22:19 9   23.5       149      M 1-12                 
2079  1892 C. Dunham                   F      Mesick                     MI    US      1:14:39.39 1:09:24.22 22:20 12  23.7       146      F 1-12                 
2080  1798 A. Boyd                     F      Manton                     MI    US      1:14:40.18 1:09:25.31 22:21 10  25.0       147      F 1-12                 
2081  775  Michelle Russell            F      Frankfort                  MI    US      1:14:53.49 1:09:46.80 22:28 58  25.9       64       F 55-59                
2082  751  Jared Glick                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:24.39 1:10:03.83 22:33 33  18.7       73       M 30-34                
2083  794  JP Milliken                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:10:04.35 1:10:04.35 22:33 58  22.4       45       M 55-59                
2084  752  Renata Frazatti             F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:28.88 1:10:08.65 22:35 29  21.1       98       F 25-29                
2085  747  Teri Glick                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:20.13 1:10:13.33 22:36 63  27.4       57       F 60-64                
2086  749  Jeff Glick                  M      Rockford                   MI    US      1:14:22.00 1:10:17.24 22:37 35  18.9       85       M 35-39                
2087  920  Amber Warren                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:47.42 1:10:20.59 22:38 41  21.7       113      F 40-44                
2088  919  Daniel Warren               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:49.39 1:10:22.17 22:39 37  19.1       86       M 35-39                
2089  1660 L. Jacobson                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:48.32 1:10:22.66 22:39 4              148      F 1-12                 
2090  936  Bethany Piasecki            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:49.37 1:10:22.95 22:39 42  21.8       114      F 40-44                
2091  533  Laura Jacobson              F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:50.65 1:10:24.62 22:40 35  21.1       124      F 35-39                
2092  750  Jenna Glick                 F      Rockford                   MI    US      1:14:29.11 1:10:25.28 22:40 31  21.0       109      F 30-34                
2093  534  Tony Jacobson               M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:50.04 1:10:25.39 22:40 35  18.8       87       M 35-39                
2094  1769 L. Warren                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:13:51.98 1:10:25.42 22:40 5   30.4       150      M 1-12                 
2095  748  Bob Glick                   M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:27.97 1:10:29.51 22:41 64  23.4       41       M 60-64                
2096  776  Donna Lane                  F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:15:38.73 1:10:33.25 22:43 72  30.8       24       F 70-74                
2097  547  LEE GARDNER                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:40.37 1:10:37.21 22:44 69  24.5       35       M 65-69                
2098  503  CANDY GARDNER               F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:14:44.00 1:10:43.86 22:46 67  28.7       31       F 65-69                
2099  1045 Carrie LaRoux               F      Lake Linden                MI    US      1:15:40.91 1:10:48.77 22:48 33  20.9       110      F 30-34                
2100  1348 Jacqueline Palfey           F      Interlochen                MI    US      1:15:46.71 1:10:54.92 22:50 33  20.9       111      F 30-34                
2101  1365 Marlene Bienkowski          F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:15:49.94 1:10:55.20 22:50 69  29.4       32       F 65-69                
2102  2061 Agustin Manrique            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:06.24 1:11:06.24 22:53 42  19.5       70       M 40-44                
2103  255  Hunter Kern                 M      Manton                     MI    US      1:16:18.36 1:11:07.52 22:54 17  18.4       52       M 16-18                
2104  2063 A. Manrique                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:09.14 1:11:09.14 22:54 4              149      F 1-12                 
2105  2060 Kim Manrique                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:09.54 1:11:09.54 22:54 40  21.3       115      F 40-44                
2106  2064 K. Manrique                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:11:09.69 1:11:09.69 22:54 7   27.1       150      F 1-12                 
2107  1799 Maisyn Boyd                 F      Manton                     MI    US      1:16:26.87 1:11:13.70 22:56 18  20.8       63       F 16-18                
2108  1403 Molly Dunham                F      Mesick                     MI    US      1:16:43.18 1:11:21.56 22:58 47  22.4       126      F 45-49                
2109  758  Elise McGowan               F      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:15:23.34 1:11:25.74 22:59 31  20.7       112      F 30-34                
2110  759  Amador McGowan              M      Kalamazoo                  MI    US      1:15:24.18 1:11:28.24 23:00 34  18.5       74       M 30-34                
2111  1023 Jessamyn Boyd               F      Manton                     MI    US      1:16:42.69 1:11:31.15 23:01 41  21.3       116      F 40-44                
2112  1819 Q. Gray-Campbell            M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:16:29.90 1:12:03.27 23:12 6   27.3       151      M 1-12                 
2113  1083 Linda Stephan               F      Williamston                MI    US      1:16:49.61 1:12:22.25 23:18 42  21.2       117      F 40-44                
2114  1111 Carrie Gray                 F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:16:50.08 1:12:23.09 23:18 42  21.2       118      F 40-44                
2115  2143 Jean Mauk                   F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:16:32.91 1:12:23.83 23:18 60  25.6       58       F 60-64                
2116  2142 Daniel Mauk                 M      Traverse City              MI    US      1:16:38.12 1:12:26.45 23:19 61  22.2       42       M 60-64                
2117  805  Jeffrey Fouch               M      Cheboygan                  MI    US      1:16:35.46 1:12:28.31 23:20 31  18.0       75       M 30-34                
2118  1961 B. Petersen                 M      Kalkaska                   MI    US      1:17:28.41 1:12:31.39 23:21 8   23.7       152      M 1-12                 
2119  804  Johanna Mauk                F      Cheboygan                  MI    US      1:16:42.06 1:12:36.11 23:22 29  20.3       99       F 25-29                
2120  941  Krista MacArthur            F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:17:36.18 1:12:37.86 23:23 53  23.5       78       F 50-54                
2121  2306 Kirsti Bocskay              F      Chicago                    IL    US      1:16:50.27 1:12:42.31 23:24 44  21.4       119      F 40-44                
2122  882  April Eby                   F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:19:42.77 1:13:04.47 23:31 60  25.4       59       F 60-64                
2123  883  Peter Eby                   M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:19:42.77 1:13:04.77 23:31 60  21.8       43       M 60-64                
2124  885  Axel Anderson               M      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:19:43.03 1:13:05.40 23:32 38  18.5       88       M 35-39                
2125  884  Lindsay Eby                 F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:19:42.72 1:13:06.48 23:32 33  20.2       113      F 30-34                
2126  881  Alicia Eby                  F      Williamsburg               MI    US      1:19:42.72 1:13:06.68 23:32 36  20.4       125      F 35-39                
2127  2571 Margaret Rough              F      Flint                      MI    US      1:15:45.35 1:14:39.07 24:02 90  44.7       2        F 80-99                
2128  1388 Beverly Town                F      Traverse City              MI    US      1:18:19.12 1:15:27.28 24:17 77  31.0       5        F 75-79                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Noah Rush 1928 16  1       M      Glenview IL US 17:04.02 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Abbey Carvey 2095 16  22      F      Farmington MI US 20:04.64 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chris Chapman 2441 43  14      M      Traverse City MI US 19:21.74 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Angela Morgan 722 44  62      F      Traverse City MI US 21:45.12 


Male No Age on Application
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1607 1607     706     M               33:33.91   
2     Unknown Partic. 2731 2731     1410    M               47:48.84   
3     Unknown Partic. 2682 2682     1928    M               1:04:08.21 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Q. Darnell 2561 11  83      M      Rapid City MI US    22:38.53 
2     L. Kiessel 2110 11  98      M      Traverse City MI US 23:34.40 
3     L. Byland  1946 10  103     M      Traverse City MI US 23:47.05 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Thomas Richards 2543 15  2       M      Traverse City MI US 17:33.86 
2     Caleb Jarema    2345 15  16      M      Pinckney MI US      19:29.97 
3     Judge Morgan    1709 14  21      M      Traverse City MI US 20:00.77 


Male 16 to 18
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     jake lathrop   1700 18  3       M      Kingsley MI US      18:03.07 
2     Owen Sullivan  1796 16  5       M      Traverse City MI US 18:51.88 
3     Connor McLaren 2293 17  6       M      Beulah MI US        18:53.87 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Hayden Bretzke 2334 20  11      M      Beulah MI US   19:14.40 
2     Joseph Dandron 2727 20  15      M      Montague MI US 19:28.64 
3     Aaron Jarema   1250 20  17      M      Pinckney MI US 19:31.51 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Joseph Porcari     2187 26  7       M      Canton MI US        19:00.75 
2     Ricky Woods        2783 27  10      M      Traverse City MI US 19:13.01 
3     Justin Klinefelter 2470 27  13      M      Chicago IL US       19:16.67 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     JOHN BURMEISTER 1369 33  4       M      Petoskey MI US      18:21.74 
2     A.J. Bienkowski 671  33  53      M      Williamsburg MI US  21:22.66 
3     Neil Shaw       1542 33  80      M      Traverse City MI US 22:32.84 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Nick Sochacki 1230 36  47      M      Ann Arbor MI US     21:10.09 
2     Tim O'Hara    2581 35  58      M      Grand Rapids MI US  21:32.16 
3     Jason Walter  2481 37  63      M      Traverse City MI US 21:47.34 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jared Shutko     1620 42  34      M      Avoca MI US         20:47.60 
2     Andrew Fessenden 2109 42  74      M      Glen Arbor MI US    22:23.16 
3     Matthew Wiberg   859  41  108     M      Traverse City MI US 23:50.67 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jeff Rundio    977 47  33      M      Traverse City MI US 20:45.44 
2     Christian Zann 836 45  39      M      Chicago IL US       20:54.00 
3     Michael Adams  584 45  48      M      Cedar MI US         21:10.60 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Murray Smith  1151 54  64      M      Laingsburg MI US 21:52.73 
2     Don Vyverberg 622  50  112     M      Kalkaska MI US   23:58.35 
3     Jeff Campbell 934  50  190     M      Grawn MI US      26:02.34 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     James Larson     966  55  31      M      Frankfort MI US     20:40.46 
2     Greg Gogolin     1131 56  46      M      Williamsburg MI US  21:07.72 
3     Jeremy Treadwell 568  59  60      M      Traverse City MI US 21:38.05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Steven St. James 1153 60  45      M      Clinton Township MI US 21:05.92 
2     Mike Query       582  61  132     M      Traverse City MI US    24:26.86 
3     Doug Corwin      1186 60  340     M      Traverse  City MI US   28:49.13 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Duane Amato  1242 69  135     M      Suttons Bay MI US 24:30.92 
2     Jim Marcotte 1424 67  144     M      Bellingham WA US  24:41.38 
3     Brian Lea    1997 68  380     M      Honor MI US       29:24.44 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Don Korty   893  74  148     M      Traverse City MI US 24:50.34 
2     Jim Graham  1282 70  193     M      Suttons Bay MI US   26:04.22 
3     Bill Schulz 1513 72  362     M      Traverse City MI US 29:15.42 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     David Gluszewski 816 77  1676    M      Suttons Bay MI US     56:59.51 
2     Trescott Jensen  474 75  1710    M      West Bloomfield MI US 57:26.24 
3     Keith Johnson    960 75  1726    M      Traverse City MI US   57:39.39 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dan Hitchens 1577 86  1578    M      Traverse City MI US 53:58.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Braylynn Peterson 2590     868     F      Kalkaska MI US 36:00.83 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     K. Popp    1662 11  26      F      Traverse City MI US 20:25.02 
2     M. Zann    835  12  67      F      Chicago IL US       22:14.37 
3     E. Knudsen 1689 12  93      F      Leland MI US        23:23.70 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Audrey Gardner 2639 14  121     F      Traverse City MI US 24:08.59 
2     Raegan LaCross 2259 13  153     F      Traverse City MI US 25:01.29 
3     Alexis Ball    2713 13  158     F      Traverse City MI US 25:05.63 


Female 16 to 18
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Fiona Brown   1803 17  92      F      Blissfield MI US    23:16.53 
2     Anna Sandell  1860 17  155     F      Traverse City MI US 25:04.32 
3     CARSON KRECOW 1531 17  156     F      Maple City MI US    25:04.48 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Madison Dohm   906  19  35      F      Interlochen MI US   20:48.17 
2     Emily Burgess  1342 21  91      F      Suttons Bay MI US   23:07.45 
3     Morgan Jeffrey 1566 20  120     F      Traverse City MI US 24:07.96 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Melissa Johnson 2701 28  50      F      Traverse City MI US 21:15.26 
2     Alexis Kuhn     2606 29  85      F      Aurora OH US        22:44.05 
3     Ellen Mitchell  2673 29  88      F      Traverse City MI US 22:57.52 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Alison Goss    1543 32  28      F      Traverse City MI US 20:30.87 
2     RAchel Griffen 1384 32  30      F      Petoskey MI US      20:37.19 
3     Adriana Fowler 721  30  89      F      Lake City MI US     22:58.84 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     KATIE TOMCZYK   841  36  149     F      Traverse City MI US 24:51.38 
2     Jennifer Kharin 1114 38  194     F      Traverse City MI US 26:04.81 
3     Kate Ready      1512 38  231     F      Traverse City MI US 26:50.05 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Endres 1462 41  189     F      Williamsburg MI US  26:00.30 
2     Lori Adams       1271 43  223     F      Traverse City MI US 26:34.56 
3     Lisa Wiberg      860  42  286     F      Traverse City MI US 27:53.25 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Rowley    2576 47  94      F      Ann Arbor MI US     23:24.75 
2     Heidi Stoudt       2158 49  124     F      Traverse City MI US 24:15.45 
3     Janet Walker Ready 1608 45  225     F      Longmont CO US      26:36.60 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tammy Jarema 1251 50  97      F      Pinckney MI US      23:33.40 
2     Lisa Dood    1656 54  102     F      Interlochen MI US   23:46.06 
3     Beth Jerva   2224 50  261     F      Traverse City MI US 27:20.77 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     trish thane  1635 58  114     F      Traverse City MI US 23:59.26 
2     Kelly Slater 779  55  179     F      Suttons Bay MI US   25:50.09 
3     Lisa Taylor  857  57  235     F      Traverse City MI US 26:53.08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Theresa Brown  1049 61  510     F      Traverse City MI US 31:15.12 
2     Joane Mitchell 715  60  635     F      Grawn MI US         32:41.68 
3     Karen Cook     2176 64  655     F      Lake Ann MI US      32:55.82 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Joanie Sternhagen  2425 69  483     F      Lake Leelanau MI US 30:53.42 
2     Billie Hothem-Dush 2634 66  586     F      Sanford MI US       32:05.24 
3     Marilyn Schulz     1514 66  826     F      Traverse City MI US 35:24.30 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Cindy Bush    1075 70  937     F      Traverse City MI US 37:14.63 
2     Diane Harris  556  72  1365    F      Fife Lake MI US     47:07.05 
3     Bette Donahue 1143 71  1368    F      Traverse City MI US 47:08.60 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Caralee Giuntoli 954  75  1134    F      Traverse City MI US 41:33.90   
2     Mary Ann Zann    2411 75  1775    F      Chicago IL US       58:47.70   
3     Claudia Hawes    1495 75  1839    F      Traverse City MI US 1:00:55.24 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Bobbi Shutler  2686 80  1930    F      Traverse City MI US 1:04:08.96 
2     Margaret Rough 2571 90  2127    F      Flint MI US         1:14:39.07 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.