Results For
Up North Media Traverse City Turkey Trot

Traverse City, MI 49684
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     239  Evan Hodson            M      Muskegon           MI    US      0:27:56.30 0:27:55.60 5:35  19  76.3       1        M Open              
2     47   Eric Rizzio            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:00.06 0:27:59.24 5:36  28  76.2       1        M 25-29             
3     397  Matthew Nester         M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:28:23.44 0:28:21.96 5:40  36  76.4       1        M 35-39             
4     285  James Somerville       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:27.15 0:28:26.45 5:41  37  76.7       2        M 35-39             
5     265  Isaac Stone            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:48.95 0:28:48.40 5:46  16  75.6       1        M 16-18             
6     180  Craig Manning          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:28:59.11 0:28:58.58 5:48  29  73.6       2        M 25-29             
7     211  Jeb Stone              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:29:09.19 0:29:07.90 5:50  41  76.9       1        M Masters           
8     323  Noah Flint             M      Jackson            MI    US      0:29:28.50 0:29:27.25 5:53  18  72.4       2        M 16-18             
9     276  Christopher Sutter     M      Shaker Heights     OH    US      0:29:46.85 0:29:45.79 5:57  38  73.7       3        M 35-39             
10    130  Ted Borny              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:21.20 0:30:20.17 6:04  31  70.4       1        M 30-34             
11    182  Kip Nielsen            M      Stoughton          WI    US      0:30:27.23 0:30:26.05 6:05  24  70.0       1        M 19-24             
12    269  Micah Bauer            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:30:47.71 0:30:46.05 6:09  15  71.8       1        M 13-15             
13    32   Trevor Darnell         M      Rapid City         MI    US      0:30:51.24 0:30:49.12 6:10  45  75.0       1        M 45-49             
14    394  Chris Stark            M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:31:00.53 0:30:58.53 6:12  36  70.0       4        M 35-39             
15    219  Jacob Dean             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:31:17.55 0:31:16.17 6:15  20  68.2       2        M 19-24             
16    259  Aidan Baas             M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:31:20.21 0:31:18.49 6:16  18  68.1       3        M 16-18             
17    373  Dave  "Sunset" Scott   M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:03.84 0:32:02.26 6:24  46  72.7       2        M 45-49             
18    392  Mike Decker            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:32:19.88 0:32:18.94 6:28  42  69.9       1        M 40-44             
19    390  Ryan Huch              M      Orange Village     OH    US      0:32:21.14 0:32:19.36 6:28  38  67.9       5        M 35-39             
20    329  Douglas Brown          M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:32:38.90 0:32:36.22 6:31  47  72.0       3        M 45-49             
21    241  Lindsey Dood           M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:32:50.68 0:32:47.73 6:34  55  76.5       1        M 55-59             
22    248  Jack Taylor            M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:32:59.10 0:32:57.66 6:36  17  65.2       4        M 16-18             
23    240  Mike Hintz             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:02.91 0:32:59.27 6:36  53  74.8       1        M 50-54             
24    349  Luke Francis           M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:33:09.30 0:33:04.87 6:37  14  68.0       2        M 13-15             
25    396  Jamie Endicott         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:33:16.29 0:33:14.80 6:39  27  72.8       1        F Open              
                                                                                                                     1        F 25-29             
26    399  Zachariah Dittenbir    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:33:28.53 0:33:26.61 6:41  20  63.7       3        M 19-24             
27    287  Richard Nicholas       M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:33:32.72 0:33:30.31 6:42  48  70.6       4        M 45-49             
28    113  John Dobbins           M      paw paw            MI    US      0:33:38.10 0:33:35.50 6:43  40  66.2       2        M 40-44             
29    270  Hannah Smith           F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:33:46.98 0:33:44.47 6:45  16  74.7       1        F 16-18             
30    9503 Brad Pauly             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:26.95 0:34:22.12 6:52  46  67.8       5        M 45-49             
31    171  Hunter (Reid) Allen    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:34:35.97 0:34:31.07 6:54  50  69.7       2        M 50-54             
32    271  Makenna Scott          F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:34:40.76 0:34:36.89 6:55  15  74.1       1        F 13-15             
33    1602 Christopher Groleau    M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:00.98 0:34:43.89 6:57  18  61.4       5        M 16-18             
34    261  Jaiden Thompson        M      Cedar              MI    US      0:34:54.33 0:34:50.89 6:58  13  66.1       3        M 13-15             
35    231  Spencer Schaub         M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:34:58.53 0:34:54.88 6:59  43  65.2       3        M 40-44             
36    48   Emily Gandolfi         F      Falmouth           MI    US      0:34:59.02 0:34:57.01 6:59  21  69.2       1        F 19-24             
37    288  Courtney Herbolsheimer F      Washington         DC    US      0:35:19.01 0:35:15.81 7:03  26  68.6       1        F 25-29             
38    289  Kalina Pfannenstiel    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:19.23 0:35:16.06 7:03  22  68.6       2        F 19-24             
39    9    Joel Anhalt            M      Arcadia            MI    US      0:35:21.57 0:35:16.99 7:03  44  65.0       4        M 40-44             
40    372  chris kellogg          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:37.51 0:35:20.54 7:04  38  62.1       6        M 35-39             
41    544  Brad Popp              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:44.75 0:35:21.27 7:04  51  68.6       3        M 50-54             
42    222  Hunter Krecow          M      Maple City         MI    US      0:35:30.38 0:35:24.95 7:05  20  60.2       4        M 19-24             
43    197  Amanda Gillis          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:35:33.43 0:35:29.48 7:06  32  68.2       1        F 30-34             
44    294  Marisa Albert          F      Palo Alto          CA    US      0:35:36.94 0:35:34.78 7:07  35  68.5       1        F 35-39             
45    247  Kaden Kolarik          M      Kingsley           MI    US      0:35:46.39 0:35:40.74 7:08  14  63.1       4        M 13-15             
46    359  Shannon Pierson        F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:36:00.66 0:35:51.24 7:10  41  69.9       1        F Masters           
47    9507 Todd LaBonte           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:41.81 0:35:52.06 7:10  59  72.4       2        M 55-59             
48    96   Dena Johnson           F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:36:08.74 0:36:01.71 7:12  45  71.7       1        F 45-49             
49    24   Emily Richardson       F      Rapid City         MI    US      0:36:24.02 0:36:20.29 7:16  29  66.6       2        F 25-29             
50    279  Meg Center             F      Midland            MI    US      0:36:33.41 0:36:29.45 7:18  30  66.3       2        F 30-34             
51    227  Mark Fisher            M      Chichester         NH    US      0:36:37.20 0:36:34.22 7:19  52  66.9       4        M 50-54             
52    360  Jeff Wentzloff         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:51.61 0:36:45.37 7:21  44  62.4       5        M 40-44             
53    3    Derek Roush            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:36:51.44 0:36:46.37 7:21  24  58.0       5        M 19-24             
54    361  Tim Wentzloff          M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:37:07.04 0:37:00.90 7:24  37  58.9       7        M 35-39             
55    35   Mark Salgat            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:09.99 0:37:04.34 7:25  56  68.2       3        M 55-59             
56    398  Jack Bruce             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:11.02 0:37:08.26 7:26  20  57.4       6        M 19-24             
57    159  Eva Nienhouse          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:15.66 0:37:10.48 7:26  24  65.1       3        F 19-24             
58    267  Leyton Howse           M      Harbor Springs     MI    US      0:37:53.62 0:37:12.19 7:26  14  60.5       5        M 13-15             
59    229  Myles Amor             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:19.09 0:37:13.63 7:27  29  57.3       3        M 25-29             
60    284  Annie Somerville       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:18.64 0:37:15.46 7:27  35  65.4       2        F 35-39             
61    143  Joseph Smith           M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:37:24.33 0:37:20.77 7:28  50  64.4       5        M 50-54             
62    391  Josh Treter            M      Brecksville        OH    US      0:37:33.53 0:37:29.73 7:30  42  60.2       6        M 40-44             
63    351  Anthony Fera           M      Shelby Twp         MI    US      0:37:41.60 0:37:39.99 7:32  40  59.1       7        M 40-44             
64    75   Andrew Taylor          M      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:37:47.90 0:37:40.49 7:32  44  60.9       8        M 40-44             
65    147  Carly Schultz          F      Traverse city      MI    US      0:37:47.04 0:37:42.44 7:32  36  64.8       3        F 35-39             
66    56   Megan Graverson        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:47.93 0:37:43.92 7:33  33  64.3       3        F 30-34             
67    355  Victoria Chekhovskiy   F      Grawn              MI    US      0:37:46.96 0:37:44.58 7:33  15  67.9       2        F 13-15             
68    74   Kaitlyn Burns          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:37:59.77 0:37:56.18 7:35  31  63.8       4        F 30-34             
69    228  Alex Stieve            M      Wyoming            MI    US      0:38:02.39 0:37:56.92 7:35  29  56.2       4        M 25-29             
70    313  Dawson Chown           M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:38:12.73 0:38:03.36 7:37  22  56.0       7        M 19-24             
71    100  Jennifer Symons        F      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:38:18.15 0:38:12.96 7:39  31  63.3       5        F 30-34             
72    336  Hayley Scollard        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:26.80 0:38:16.24 7:39  19  63.4       4        F 19-24             
73    208  David Woolston         M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:38:35.94 0:38:27.77 7:42  32  55.6       2        M 30-34             
74    367  Cahlob Myers           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:37.04 0:38:27.95 7:42  18  55.5       6        M 16-18             
75    264  Chase Snell            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:30.96 0:38:29.76 7:42  14  58.4       6        M 13-15             
76    324  Mike Grant             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:45.15 0:38:33.56 7:43  49  61.9       6        M 45-49             
77    312  Kaysen Chown           F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:38:43.56 0:38:33.86 7:43  19  62.9       5        F 19-24             
78    215  Donald Fedrigon        M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:38:42.68 0:38:39.78 7:44  62  69.0       1        M 60-64             
79    330  Susan Townsend         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:44.68 0:38:40.71 7:44  50  70.5       1        F 50-54             
80    278  Michele Revolt         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:38:47.14 0:38:42.94 7:45  52  72.1       2        F 50-54             
81    2245 Kurt Strasser          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:18.79 0:38:46.54 7:45  46  60.1       7        M 45-49             
82    206  D. Jensen              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:33.82 0:38:47.44 7:45  12  61.1       1        M 1-12              
83    9512 Brent Schmnid          M      Utica              MI    US      0:40:07.61 0:38:51.27 7:46  27  54.9       5        M 25-29             
84    307  Courtney Jarema        F      Pinckney           MI    US      0:38:59.14 0:38:55.22 7:47  18  62.9       2        F 16-18             
85    389  Morgan Pilat           F      Brighton           MI    US      0:39:18.29 0:39:04.95 7:49  26  61.9       3        F 25-29             
86    291  Harry Burkholder       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:11.13 0:39:04.99 7:49  42  57.8       9        M 40-44             
87    327  Mariah Sika            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:38.98 0:39:08.47 7:50  28  61.8       4        F 25-29             
88    2    Kaila Duncan           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:39:27.80 0:39:10.75 7:50  28  61.8       5        F 25-29             
89    342  Stephanie Woolard      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:22.70 0:39:13.27 7:51  32  61.7       6        F 30-34             
90    121  Lauren Aprill          F      Holland            MI    US      0:39:24.19 0:39:15.31 7:51  27  61.6       6        F 25-29             
91    196  Bob Spence             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:25.62 0:39:16.86 7:51  52  62.3       6        M 50-54             
92    303  Nathaniel Dion         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:28.35 0:39:18.05 7:52  13  58.6       7        M 13-15             
93    112  Jennifer Dobbins       F      Paw Paw            MI    US      0:39:26.57 0:39:21.59 7:52  40  63.3       1        F 40-44             
94    17   Angela Ingold          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:36.03 0:39:25.39 7:53  32  61.4       7        F 30-34             
95    157  Megan Grezeszak        F      Cedar              MI    US      0:39:42.95 0:39:30.20 7:54  34  61.5       8        F 30-34             
96    106  Jody Gustafson         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:37.21 0:39:31.07 7:54  51  61.4       7        M 50-54             
97    169  Ryan Murphy            M      Dublin             OH    US      0:39:44.82 0:39:33.44 7:55  44  58.0       10       M 40-44             
98    166  Jeff Feeney            M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:39:43.85 0:39:35.36 7:55  36  54.8       8        M 35-39             
99    301  John Gower             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:43.30 0:39:36.94 7:55  35  54.5       9        M 35-39             
100   393  Chris Miller           M      Belmont            MI    US      0:39:44.41 0:39:39.65 7:56  47  59.2       8        M 45-49             
101   40   Douglas Endicott       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:39:56.72 0:39:48.11 7:58  58  64.7       4        M 55-59             
102   382  Elayna Dush-Bryant     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:03.46 0:39:48.61 7:58  33  60.9       9        F 30-34             
103   160  Chris Forsyth          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:00.38 0:39:52.37 7:58  45  58.0       9        M 45-49             
104   194  William Kalajian       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:12.51 0:39:58.46 8:00  19  53.3       8        M 19-24             
105   374  Robert King            M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:40:15.87 0:40:00.14 8:00  46  58.2       10       M 45-49             
106   193  Becky Kalajian         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:13.86 0:40:00.44 8:00  50  68.2       3        F 50-54             
107   346  Daniel Webber          M      Troy               MI    US      0:40:09.95 0:40:01.13 8:00  21  53.3       9        M 19-24             
108   263  Shelby Snell           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:05.18 0:40:02.06 8:00  17  61.9       3        F 16-18             
109   300  Mallory Adams          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:41.47 0:40:07.35 8:01  28  60.3       7        F 25-29             
110   9502 Joshua Adams           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:41.58 0:40:07.57 8:02  29  53.1       6        M 25-29             
111   167  William Koester        M      South Bend         IN    US      0:40:28.15 0:40:10.39 8:02  24  53.1       10       M 19-24             
112   237  Braden DuBose          M      Lansing            MI    US      0:40:35.83 0:40:14.54 8:03  32  53.1       3        M 30-34             
113   337  Justin Kellogg         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:33.24 0:40:16.24 8:03  37  54.1       10       M 35-39             
114   115  Levi Leversee          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:53.97 0:40:18.34 8:04  26  52.9       7        M 25-29             
115   142  Lauren Tucker          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:45.36 0:40:35.38 8:07  36  60.2       4        F 35-39             
116   46   Kristin Dickinson      F      Livonia            MI    US      0:40:44.95 0:40:35.99 8:07  34  59.9       10       F 30-34             
117   104  Susan Birch Carl       F      Northport          MI    US      0:41:06.89 0:40:36.02 8:07  37  60.4       5        F 35-39             
118   308  Tom Jarema             M      Pinckney           MI    US      0:40:41.16 0:40:38.17 8:08  54  61.2       8        M 50-54             
119   175  Brittany McGuire       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:46.36 0:40:38.37 8:08  27  59.5       8        F 25-29             
120   395  Zachary Fortuna        M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:40:48.90 0:40:39.70 8:08  18  52.5       7        M 16-18             
121   221  Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:41:12.56 0:40:41.77 8:08  33  59.6       11       F 30-34             
122   21   Edward Foley           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:58.21 0:40:43.74 8:09  47  57.7       11       M 45-49             
123   262  Abbigaile Panks        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:24.99 0:40:45.73 8:09  15  62.9       3        F 13-15             
124   283  Roger Heeres           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:40:59.49 0:40:48.52 8:10  62  65.4       2        M 60-64             
125   51   David Haberlein        M      Interlochen        MI    US      0:41:11.37 0:40:49.59 8:10  38  53.7       11       M 35-39             
126   95   Tina Schelich          F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:41:00.47 0:40:50.16 8:10  45  63.3       2        F 45-49             
127   117  Amy Coneset            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:02.90 0:40:50.52 8:10  43  62.2       2        F 40-44             
128   118  Jim Coneset            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:03.76 0:40:51.31 8:10  42  55.3       11       M 40-44             
129   119  Rachael Wheelock       F      Lansing            MI    US      0:40:57.53 0:40:51.64 8:10  27  59.2       9        F 25-29             
130   1261 Kristin Dail           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:32.15 0:40:52.40 8:10  49  65.9       3        F 45-49             
131   191  Jason Hicks            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:06.51 0:40:53.08 8:11  47  57.4       12       M 45-49             
132   52   Amy Dykhouse           F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:41:01.01 0:40:53.99 8:11  40  60.9       3        F 40-44             
133   246  Grace Kolarik          F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:41:04.64 0:40:59.18 8:12  16  61.5       4        F 16-18             
134   109  Josh Kluzak            M      Lansing            MI    US      0:41:19.76 0:40:59.79 8:12  30  52.0       4        M 30-34             
135   144  Jessica Sprunger       F      Buckley            MI    US      0:41:12.46 0:41:01.40 8:12  31  59.0       12       F 30-34             
136   216  Autumn Gabourie        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:29.01 0:41:05.88 8:13  30  58.9       13       F 30-34             
137   153  Nathan Tokarek         M      Milwaukee          WI    US      0:41:49.79 0:41:06.23 8:13  28  51.9       8        M 25-29             
138   45   Benjamin Weber         M      East Lansing       MI    US      0:41:10.78 0:41:10.78 8:14  28  51.8       9        M 25-29             
139   2150 Adam BeVier            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:26.03 0:41:11.46 8:14  44  55.7       12       M 40-44             
140   154  Alice St. James        F      Clinton Township   MI    US      0:41:21.59 0:41:12.15 8:14  51  66.9       4        F 50-54             
141   22   Miranda Belcher        F      Lafayette          IN    US      0:41:26.35 0:41:17.21 8:15  25  58.6       10       F 25-29             
142   249  Mia Taylor             F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:41:27.27 0:41:20.10 8:16  15  62.0       4        F 13-15             
143   306  Brandin Sharp          M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:41:44.62 0:41:22.59 8:17  27  51.5       10       M 25-29             
144   254  G. Grant               M      Suttons Bay        MI    US      0:41:31.93 0:41:25.34 8:17  10  61.6       2        M 1-12              
145   627  kajetan morman         M      traverse city      MI    US      0:42:07.67 0:41:36.54 8:19  22  51.2       11       M 19-24             
146   60   Mary Beth Sellers      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:44.10 0:41:37.13 8:19  59  73.1       1        F 55-59             
147   335  Clinton Scollard       M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:50.20 0:41:39.18 8:20  54  59.7       9        M 50-54             
148   120  Alexander Aprill       M      Wheaton            IL    US      0:41:48.88 0:41:39.98 8:20  25  51.2       11       M 25-29             
149   375  Nicholas Palfey        M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:41:56.32 0:41:43.04 8:21  36  52.0       12       M 35-39             
150   161  Kristina Flees         F      Mesick             MI    US      0:41:56.41 0:41:44.12 8:21  41  60.0       4        F 40-44             
151   107  Aimee Kalisz           F      Harrison Township  MI    US      0:41:52.11 0:41:44.17 8:21  32  58.0       14       F 30-34             
152   83   Keith Conway           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:57.91 0:41:44.33 8:21  50  57.7       10       M 50-54             
153   108  Chris Eggleston        M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:41:52.17 0:41:44.49 8:21  30  51.1       5        M 30-34             
154   2357 Zoe Vande Kieft        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:08.81 0:41:50.02 8:22  19  58.0       6        F 19-24             
155   192  Heidi Kay              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:01.74 0:41:51.07 8:22  44  61.2       5        F 40-44             
156   381  Avery Douglas          F      Westlake           OH    US      0:42:08.46 0:41:53.33 8:23  13  63.6       5        F 13-15             
157   290  Deanne Briggs          F      South Boardman     MI    US      0:42:10.27 0:41:54.79 8:23  43  60.6       6        F 40-44             
158   203  Lauren Maxwell         F      Cedar              MI    US      0:42:03.36 0:41:56.34 8:23  30  57.7       15       F 30-34             
159   62   Ryan Anderson          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:11.20 0:41:58.73 8:24  44  54.6       13       M 40-44             
160   110  Kathryn Schneyer       F      Lansing            MI    US      0:42:19.23 0:41:59.88 8:24  27  57.6       11       F 25-29             
161   131  Melpomeni Kavadella    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:13.19 0:42:00.34 8:24  64  77.4       1        F 60-64             
162   9509 H. Jeffries            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:37.04 0:42:02.60 8:25  11  58.3       3        M 1-12              
163   365  Eric Steinhebel        M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:42:06.91 0:42:05.03 8:25  14  53.5       8        M 13-15             
164   311  Anne Clancy            F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:42:22.39 0:42:06.35 8:25  36  58.1       6        F 35-39             
165   135  Brett Dense            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:24.10 0:42:08.69 8:26  34  51.0       6        M 30-34             
166   177  Kelly Kin              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:24.06 0:42:09.28 8:26  31  57.4       16       F 30-34             
167   358  Michele Gentry         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:23.96 0:42:09.85 8:26  33  57.5       17       F 30-34             
168   89   Erik Arvo              M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:40.17 0:42:10.17 8:26  33  50.8       7        M 30-34             
169   178  John Fahey             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:24.08 0:42:10.21 8:26  36  51.4       13       M 35-39             
170   188  Allison VanderKolk     F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:42:25.54 0:42:13.81 8:27  27  57.3       12       F 25-29             
171   9505 Gregory Reed           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:42:54.26 0:42:15.47 8:27  28  50.4       12       M 25-29             
172   111  Lindsay Brown          F      Holland            MI    US      0:44:54.13 0:42:16.78 8:27  24  57.2       7        F 19-24             
173   333  Kendall Phillips       F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:44:55.02 0:42:18.85 8:28  26  57.2       13       F 25-29             
174   114  Lauren Leversee        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:54.70 0:42:19.61 8:28  26  57.2       14       F 25-29             
175   292  Brittany Butler        F      Okemos             MI    US      0:42:40.82 0:42:21.15 8:28  25  57.1       15       F 25-29             
176   257  B. Wenzlick            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:41.36 0:42:25.08 8:29  11  65.9       1        F 1-12              
177   54   Shannon Rice           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:59.34 0:42:32.08 8:30  43  59.8       7        F 40-44             
178   9508 Lauren Jeffries        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:09.97 0:42:35.69 8:31  41  58.8       8        F 40-44             
179   150  Ann Manning            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:42:48.80 0:42:42.39 8:32  64  76.1       2        F 60-64             
180   132  Aaron Kent             M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:02.41 0:42:48.30 8:34  30  49.8       8        M 30-34             
181   124  Craig Schmid           M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:43:18.71 0:42:50.03 8:34  29  49.8       13       M 25-29             
182   377  Abby Strietmann        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      0:43:02.79 0:42:53.81 8:35  33  56.5       18       F 30-34             
183   1071 Izaak Kramer           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:17.99 0:42:55.13 8:35  38  51.1       14       M 35-39             
184   9501 Amanda Jackson         F      Cedar              MI    US      0:43:04.19 0:42:56.77 8:35  34  56.6       19       F 30-34             
185   387  Kayla Keenan           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:03.99 0:42:56.98 8:35  29  56.3       16       F 25-29             
186   212  Andrea Burkholder      F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:04.32 0:42:57.61 8:36  41  58.3       9        F 40-44             
187   9506 Nathan Derry           M      Northville         MI    US      0:43:33.19 0:42:57.93 8:36  25  49.6       14       M 25-29             
188   9504 Amy Cox                F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:33.29 0:42:58.36 8:36  23  56.3       8        F 19-24             
189   2732 Colby Bodzick          M      Rochester          MI    US      0:43:23.72 0:42:59.31 8:36  44  53.3       14       M 40-44             
190   371  N. Wright              M      North Branch       MI    US      0:43:24.41 0:43:07.00 8:37  11  56.9       4        M 1-12              
191   235  Lauren Heindl          F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:43:35.26 0:43:15.26 8:39  30  55.9       20       F 30-34             
192   328  Kip Kuschell           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:34.76 0:43:17.64 8:40  65  63.3       1        M 65-69             
193   343  Scott Morey            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:43:35.57 0:43:22.77 8:41  36  50.0       15       M 35-39             
194   93   Jessi McCrumb          F      Portland           MI    US      0:43:57.49 0:43:39.15 8:44  48  61.1       4        F 45-49             
195   210  Kendal Killian         M      Minneapolis        MN    US      0:43:56.45 0:43:44.45 8:45  41  51.2       15       M 40-44             
196   26   Anonymous Participant  M                               US      0:43:56.77 0:43:49.14 8:46  72  67.4       1        M 70-74             
197   258  Leilani Reid           F      Cortland           OH    US      0:44:08.25 0:43:52.83 8:47  15  58.4       6        F 13-15             
198   273  Jennifer Olmstead      F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:44:06.20 0:43:54.03 8:47  48  60.7       5        F 45-49             
199   332  Daniel MMcGoran        M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:26.35 0:43:57.33 8:47  42  51.4       16       M 40-44             
200   59   Anna Nychypor          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:13.71 0:43:58.25 8:48  38  56.0       7        F 35-39             
201   345  Rebecca Reed           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:13.42 0:44:05.18 8:49  40  56.5       10       F 40-44             
202   344  Jessica Peace          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:13.73 0:44:07.46 8:49  38  55.8       8        F 35-39             
203   176  Gary Greenman          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:23.64 0:44:11.36 8:50  52  55.4       11       M 50-54             
204   232  Andrea Maxwell         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:22.07 0:44:14.22 8:51  39  56.0       9        F 35-39             
205   218  Doug Gentry            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:50.62 0:44:22.78 8:53  46  52.5       13       M 45-49             
206   16   Tim Frankhouse         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:37.57 0:44:25.68 8:53  39  49.7       16       M 35-39             
207   15   Jenn Frankhouse        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:37.52 0:44:25.70 8:53  33  54.6       21       F 30-34             
208   156  Jenni Reid             F      Cortland           OH    US      0:44:47.02 0:44:30.72 8:54  44  57.6       11       F 40-44             
209   304  Lacy Amor              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:44:50.26 0:44:35.98 8:55  31  54.3       22       F 30-34             
210   319  Aldo Sorrentino        M      Chicago            IL    US      0:44:52.91 0:44:36.84 8:55  46  52.2       14       M 45-49             
211   87   Kelly Milliken         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:06.97 0:44:37.53 8:56  24  54.2       9        F 19-24             
212   155  Sherry Small           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:07.64 0:44:38.50 8:56  57  66.4       2        F 55-59             
213   9510 Gregg Roberts          M      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      0:45:40.82 0:44:41.21 8:56  63  60.2       3        M 60-64             
214   388  William Manny          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:03.80 0:44:42.28 8:56  58  57.6       5        M 55-59             
215   369  Magen Rusniak          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:13.31 0:44:44.18 8:57  28  54.1       17       F 25-29             
216   368  Brian Rusniak          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:13.95 0:44:44.85 8:57  29  47.6       15       M 25-29             
217   282  Sarah Mulder           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:11.38 0:44:46.81 8:57  41  55.9       12       F 40-44             
218   274  Brady Baybeck          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:44:59.36 0:44:47.55 8:58  48  52.8       15       M 45-49             
219   310  Arthur Kubert          M      Novi               MI    US      0:44:59.63 0:44:52.16 8:58  58  57.4       6        M 55-59             
220   321  Bill Gaylord           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:08.41 0:44:53.19 8:59  40  49.6       17       M 40-44             
221   322  S. Gaylord             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:09.25 0:44:54.50 8:59  10  64.1       2        F 1-12              
222   234  Howie Beck             M      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:45:17.37 0:45:04.69 9:01  54  55.2       12       M 50-54             
223   214  Christopher Howse II   M      Harbor Springs     MI    US      0:45:56.03 0:45:10.32 9:02  25  47.2       16       M 25-29             
224   137  Shawn Reiner           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:38.79 0:45:12.68 9:03  25  47.1       17       M 25-29             
225   268  M. Howse               M      Harbor Springs     MI    US      0:45:55.13 0:45:14.48 9:03  9   59.1       5        M 1-12              
226   41   Jessica Kane           F      Bellaire           MI    US      0:45:33.50 0:45:22.61 9:05  31  53.3       23       F 30-34             
227   42   Nelson Boyd            M      Bellaire           MI    US      0:45:33.91 0:45:22.77 9:05  27  47.0       18       M 25-29             
228   277  Kathy Lantzer          F      Kalkaska           MI    US      0:45:46.89 0:45:23.28 9:05  58  66.2       3        F 55-59             
229   33   Katrina Schafer        F      Glen Arbor         MI    US      0:45:40.22 0:45:25.57 9:05  38  54.2       10       F 35-39             
230   86   Darcy Milliken         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:57.70 0:45:25.82 9:05  57  65.3       4        F 55-59             
231   339  Lewis Roubal           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:47.51 0:45:30.30 9:06  43  50.0       18       M 40-44             
232   340  L. Roubal, III         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:45:47.07 0:45:30.89 9:06  12  52.1       6        M 1-12              
233   81   Sonya Neal             F      Grawn              MI    US      0:46:13.06 0:45:36.90 9:07  42  55.3       13       F 40-44             
234   213  Gina Stein             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:28.08 0:45:39.78 9:08  47  57.7       6        F 45-49             
235   162  Laura Danz             F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:08.40 0:45:42.14 9:08  57  64.9       5        F 55-59             
236   183  Alicia Mason           F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:46:21.93 0:45:42.57 9:09  34  53.2       24       F 30-34             
237   184  Jeffrey Mason          M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:46:21.46 0:45:44.12 9:09  39  48.3       17       M 35-39             
238   245  Jakob Bartman          M      Cadillac           MI    US      0:46:06.85 0:45:52.24 9:10  16  47.5       8        M 16-18             
239   61   Alexis Chernak         F      Chicago            IL    US      0:46:07.70 0:45:54.66 9:11  36  53.3       11       F 35-39             
240   82   ARNIS MINKA            M      Grawn              MI    US      0:46:01.77 0:45:54.75 9:11  66  60.3       2        M 65-69             
241   1518 kathy hardy            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:31.74 0:45:59.34 9:12  61  67.9       3        F 60-64             
242   136  Zachary Redman         M      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:46:27.03 0:46:01.75 9:12  23  46.3       12       M 19-24             
243   57   Chris Goodman          F      Big Rapids         MI    US      0:46:33.24 0:46:04.83 9:13  57  64.3       6        F 55-59             
244   383  Mary Applegate         F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:46:37.93 0:46:07.37 9:13  31  52.5       25       F 30-34             
245   326  Miles Riddle           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:30.06 0:46:12.41 9:14  17  46.5       9        M 16-18             
246   302  Heidi Britton-Dion     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:32.65 0:46:21.50 9:16  43  54.8       14       F 40-44             
247   256  E. Burtt               F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:46:40.62 0:46:24.25 9:17  11  60.3       3        F 1-12              
248   385  Trisha Reed            F      Wyoming            MI    US      0:46:53.72 0:46:27.36 9:17  33  52.2       26       F 30-34             
249   298  Joe Kearns             M      Empire             MI    US      0:47:16.82 0:46:30.52 9:18  54  53.5       13       M 50-54             
250   190  Laura Portuondo        F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:46:52.82 0:46:38.86 9:20  27  51.9       18       F 25-29             
251   2273 Robin Sommer           F      Central Lake       MI    US      0:47:17.94 0:46:53.05 9:23  61  66.6       4        F 60-64             
252   84   Leonard Miller         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:17.48 0:46:56.85 9:23  55  53.4       7        M 55-59             
253   172  Kim Baas               F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      0:47:12.48 0:46:59.43 9:24  48  56.7       7        F 45-49             
254   353  Carly Beers            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:25.71 0:47:01.89 9:24  27  51.5       19       F 25-29             
255   320  Deven Larrance         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:22.90 0:47:04.74 9:25  47  49.9       16       M 45-49             
256   356  Jeffrey Jones          M      Fife Lake          MI    US      0:47:30.81 0:47:09.23 9:26  57  54.1       8        M 55-59             
257   348  gary tinker            M      Traverse City      IL    US      0:47:40.10 0:47:10.35 9:26  55  53.2       9        M 55-59             
258   305  Nichole Thompson       F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:47:38.09 0:47:15.81 9:27  30  51.2       27       F 30-34             
259   158  Patricia Bearup        F      Ttraverse City     MI    US      0:47:44.19 0:47:16.19 9:27  65  69.7       1        F 65-69             
260   164  Tom Herriott           M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:17.24 0:47:18.60 9:28  49  50.4       17       M 45-49             
261   352  Makenna Beers          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:42.74 0:47:19.20 9:28  23  51.1       10       F 19-24             
262   151  Stephen Haynes         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:54.46 0:47:26.52 9:29  35  45.5       18       M 35-39             
263   2359 Mary Vande Kieft       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:47:58.00 0:47:38.63 9:32  25  50.8       20       F 25-29             
264   791  Logan Krieger          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:10.65 0:47:44.62 9:33  25  44.6       19       M 25-29             
265   80   Kaitlin Gaudard        F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      0:48:11.05 0:47:45.34 9:33  23  50.7       11       F 19-24             
266   163  Madeline Danz          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:19.22 0:47:51.79 9:34  24  50.6       12       F 19-24             
267   20   Emily Tewers           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:19.28 0:47:52.80 9:35  24  50.5       13       F 19-24             
268   379  Ryan Douglas           M      Westlake           OH    US      0:48:14.41 0:47:53.00 9:35  44  47.9       19       M 40-44             
269   378  Angela Douglas         F      Westlake           OH    US      0:48:16.84 0:47:55.70 9:35  43  53.0       15       F 40-44             
270   347  Charles Webber         M      Troy               MI    US      0:48:12.90 0:48:03.27 9:37  26  44.4       20       M 25-29             
271   92   Adam Swartz            M      Holland            MI    US      0:48:29.11 0:48:08.10 9:38  28  44.3       21       M 25-29             
272   91   Erin Swartz            F      Holland            MI    US      0:48:28.88 0:48:08.67 9:38  28  50.3       21       F 25-29             
273   65   Christopher McLean     M      Portland           MI    US      0:48:41.37 0:48:09.31 9:38  41  46.6       20       M 40-44             
274   295  Heidi IglayReger       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:48:35.90 0:48:09.68 9:38  41  52.0       16       F 40-44             
275   266  Evan Ranger            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:15.34 0:48:26.45 9:41  15  45.6       9        M 13-15             
276   94   Chris Griffin          M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:00.68 0:48:28.27 9:42  63  55.5       4        M 60-64             
277   55   Kim Basch              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:48:49.25 0:48:31.10 9:42  48  54.9       8        F 45-49             
278   66   Mary Montoya           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:19.79 0:48:32.18 9:42  30  49.9       28       F 30-34             
279   29   Gary Schaub            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:19.69 0:48:34.18 9:43  30  43.9       9        M 30-34             
280   141  Lori Mansfield         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:06.89 0:48:36.20 9:43  42  51.9       17       F 40-44             
281   179  Marci McCoon           M      Traverse city      MI    US      0:49:07.22 0:48:36.40 9:43  45  47.6       18       M 45-49             
282   44   Ann Bush               F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:48:51.20 0:48:37.10 9:43  52  57.4       5        F 50-54             
283   165  Ben Whipple            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:04.99 0:48:40.78 9:44  39  45.4       19       M 35-39             
284   37   Nicole Cartwright      F      Hartford           MI    US      0:49:25.68 0:49:00.09 9:48  40  50.8       18       F 40-44             
285   36   Kristin Toney          F      Hartford           MI    US      0:49:26.06 0:49:00.94 9:48  30  49.4       29       F 30-34             
286   400  Dana Tegel             F      Chicago            IL    US      0:49:17.07 0:49:01.50 9:48  36  49.9       12       F 35-39             
287   209  Paulette Hunt          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:49:39.72 0:49:13.30 9:51  49  54.8       9        F 45-49             
288   354  Leah Ortiz             F      Battle Creek       MI    US      0:49:33.31 0:49:17.15 9:51  37  49.8       13       F 35-39             
289   77   Julie Anderson         F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:12.59 0:49:50.05 9:58  63  64.3       5        F 60-64             
290   43   Lynn Eickholt          F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:17.13 0:49:50.34 9:58  20  48.6       14       F 19-24             
291   148  Dan Lantis-Jeep Driver M      Fife Lake          MI    US      0:50:15.48 0:49:56.17 9:59  59  52.0       10       M 55-59             
292   186  Tracey Weatherholt     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:15.25 0:49:57.36 9:59  57  59.4       7        F 55-59             
293   39   Adam Worden            M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:27.97 0:50:07.21 10:01 29  42.5       22       M 25-29             
294   103  Jean Vandeveer         F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:50:44.55 0:50:17.16 10:03 59  60.5       8        F 55-59             
295   31   sue burns              F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:32.43 0:50:21.91 10:04 58  59.6       9        F 55-59             
296   101  Charles Seville        M      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:50:56.04 0:50:22.35 10:04 47  46.6       19       M 45-49             
297   4    Pamela Pelizzari       F      Brooklyn           NY    US      0:50:55.50 0:50:22.69 10:05 33  48.1       30       F 30-34             
298   325  Julia Riddle           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:50:50.76 0:50:33.15 10:07 44  50.7       19       F 40-44             
299   199  Susan Kashazta         F      Lake Ann           MI    US      0:51:22.16 0:50:49.29 10:10 39  48.7       14       F 35-39             
300   64   Jessica Bond           F      Portland           MI    US      0:51:24.51 0:50:52.89 10:11 34  47.8       31       F 30-34             
301   126  Liana Wilson           F      Grawn              MI    US      0:51:24.70 0:50:56.95 10:11 51  54.1       6        F 50-54             
302   251  Kailey Gustafson       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:20.55 0:51:05.50 10:13 17  48.5       5        F 16-18             
303   90   Michael Haynes         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:27.19 0:51:09.82 10:14 70  56.3       2        M 70-74             
304   260  Anna Davidson          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:27.73 0:51:12.60 10:15 18  47.8       6        F 16-18             
305   2610 Carolyn Weeks          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:47.75 0:51:21.05 10:16 46  50.8       10       F 45-49             
306   331  CHRISTINE SKIBOWSKI    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:51:48.02 0:51:21.22 10:16 49  52.5       11       F 45-49             
307   168  Natalie Koons          F      Biddeford          ME    US      0:51:51.55 0:51:33.99 10:19 23  46.9       15       F 19-24             
308   152  April Stoltz           F      Grawn              MI    US      0:52:11.17 0:51:37.47 10:19 57  57.4       10       F 55-59             
309   105  Susan Skochelak        F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:52:12.69 0:51:38.64 10:20 55  56.0       11       F 55-59             
310   102  Sydney Vandeveer       F      Williamsburg       MI    US      0:51:43.91 0:51:43.91 10:21 27  46.8       22       F 25-29             
311   174  Naomi Boonzaaijer      F      Interlochen        MI    US      0:52:46.55 0:52:23.18 10:29 20  46.2       16       F 19-24             
312   19   Joy Fehrenbach         F      Kingsley           MI    US      0:53:10.59 0:52:42.06 10:32 38  46.7       15       F 35-39             
313   7    Jackson Arens          M      Cedar              MI    US      0:52:59.60 0:52:57.66 10:36 19  40.2       13       M 19-24             
314   67   Britni Amon            F      Grawn              MI    US      0:53:31.01 0:52:59.53 10:36 30  45.7       32       F 30-34             
315   78   Chelsea Boeve          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:31.49 0:52:59.67 10:36 29  45.7       23       F 25-29             
316   272  Stephanie Carpenter    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:26.15 0:53:07.42 10:37 31  45.6       33       F 30-34             
317   316  Dane Blanchard         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:56.57 0:53:20.48 10:40 48  44.4       20       M 45-49             
318   315  Ruth Serbinski         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:58.06 0:53:32.31 10:42 35  45.5       16       F 35-39             
319   38   Susi Worden            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:53:58.78 0:53:36.66 10:43 31  45.1       34       F 30-34             
320   128  Emily Eickenroth       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:17.22 0:53:38.57 10:44 49  50.2       12       F 45-49             
321   127  Scott Holmes           M      Granger            IN    US      0:54:17.71 0:53:39.67 10:44 56  47.1       11       M 55-59             
322   1564 Michael Wagner         M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:27.35 0:53:46.78 10:45 71  54.2       3        M 70-74             
323   13   Sandra Dowdy           F      Gaylord            MI    US      0:54:23.83 0:53:53.64 10:47 39  46.0       17       F 35-39             
324   85   Amanda Richardson      F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:54:48.73 0:54:00.68 10:48 31  44.8       35       F 30-34             
325   139  Rodney Michaelson      M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:54:37.48 0:54:08.67 10:50 71  53.8       4        M 70-74             
326   1557 Julie Potvin           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:23.24 0:54:38.54 10:56 38  45.1       18       F 35-39             
327   370  Jason Simpson          M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:55:12.89 0:54:44.59 10:57 40  40.6       21       M 40-44             
328   76   Jayne McFarlane        F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:55:29.98 0:54:55.28 10:59 24  44.1       17       F 19-24             
329   30   Kevin Burns            M      Leland             MI    US      0:55:32.51 0:55:22.32 11:04 62  48.2       5        M 60-64             
330   1563 Carol Wagner           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:01.40 0:55:25.21 11:05 68  62.1       2        F 65-69             
331   138  Barbara Michaelson     F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:09.91 0:55:41.35 11:08 72  65.6       1        F 70-74             
332   207  Nancy Steele           F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:49.98 0:55:54.08 11:11 59  54.4       12       F 55-59             
333   238  Tom Sampson            M      Kewadin            MI    US      0:56:41.53 0:56:17.39 11:15 74  54.0       5        M 70-74             
334   12   Bobbie Lynn Sherman    F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:56:39.92 0:56:27.29 11:17 40  44.1       20       F 40-44             
335   27   Kelsey Henderson       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:20.70 0:56:45.87 11:21 33  42.7       36       F 30-34             
336   79   Cassie Champagne       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:20.51 0:56:45.89 11:21 27  42.6       24       F 25-29             
337   217  Christopher Gagnon     M      Traverse City      MI    US      0:57:29.14 0:57:05.29 11:25 30  37.4       10       M 30-34             
338   286  Jo Anne Rutkowski      F      Cedar              MI    US      0:57:59.87 0:57:37.38 11:31 49  46.8       13       F 45-49             
339   53   Elizabeth Post         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:01.63 0:57:41.05 11:32 38  42.7       19       F 35-39             
340   236  Alethia DuBose         F      Lansing            MI    US      0:58:05.72 0:57:42.99 11:33 29  41.9       25       F 25-29             
341   129  Deb Kimball            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:58:23.95 0:58:02.94 11:37 48  45.9       14       F 45-49             
342   223  Shannon Reffitt        F      Cadillac           MI    US      0:58:43.21 0:58:20.41 11:40 27  41.5       26       F 25-29             
343   314  Annelise Sophiea       F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:16.33 0:58:27.76 11:42 34  41.6       37       F 30-34             
344   220  Laura Bauer            F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:16.60 0:58:28.61 11:42 40  42.6       21       F 40-44             
345   116  Michelle Beach         F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:25.09 0:59:02.16 11:48 44  43.4       22       F 40-44             
346   122  Jennifer O'Neil        F      Muskegon           MI    US      0:59:25.18 0:59:02.47 11:48 50  46.2       7        F 50-54             
347   68   Erin Anderson          F      Traverse City      MI    US      0:59:31.55 0:59:07.49 11:49 31  40.9       38       F 30-34             
348   380  Bryce Douglas          M      Westlake           OH    US      1:00:30.51 1:00:09.60 12:02 16  36.2       10       M 16-18             
349   242  S. Anhalt              M      Arcadia            MI    US      1:00:31.36 1:00:10.83 12:02 10  42.4       7        M 1-12              
350   10   Jeanne Stransky        F      Frankfort          MI    US      1:00:33.31 1:00:13.05 12:03 72  60.7       2        F 70-74             
351   296  Julie Lopata           F      Leland             MI    US      1:00:37.91 1:00:18.77 12:04 55  48.0       13       F 55-59             
352   205  Elizabeth Talarico     F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:22.60 1:00:52.64 12:11 43  41.8       23       F 40-44             
353   173  Ruth Boonzaaijer       F      Interlochen        MI    US      1:01:29.20 1:01:05.13 12:13 57  48.5       14       F 55-59             
354   224  Chris Truax            M      Falmouth           MI    US      1:01:29.90 1:01:06.64 12:13 34  35.2       11       M 30-34             
355   226  Jamie Heeres           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:01:40.10 1:01:07.02 12:13 37  40.1       20       F 35-39             
356   293  Tina Henderson         F      Cedar              MI    US      1:01:51.64 1:01:07.96 12:14 53  46.2       8        F 50-54             
357   69   Scott Lingaur          M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      1:02:21.09 1:01:25.87 12:17 51  39.5       14       M 50-54             
358   72   Nicholas Lingaur       M      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      1:02:20.76 1:01:26.10 12:17 15  35.9       10       M 13-15             
359   134  Frances Alfs           F      traverse city      MI    US      1:02:08.26 1:01:40.64 12:20 68  55.8       3        F 65-69             
360   386  Phil Dent              M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:02:15.43 1:01:41.36 12:20 65  44.4       3        M 65-69             
361   243  K. Anhalt              M      Arcadia            MI    US      1:02:53.33 1:02:34.60 12:31 10  40.8       8        M 1-12              
362   11   Krista Anhalt          F      Arcadia            MI    US      1:02:53.46 1:02:34.66 12:31 44  40.9       24       F 40-44             
363   384  Nicole Enger           F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:03:18.42 1:02:53.16 12:35 42  40.1       25       F 40-44             
364   140  Sosha Haynes           F      Dearborn           MI    US      1:03:22.61 1:03:03.37 12:37 41  39.7       26       F 40-44             
365   97   Timothy Murtaugh       M      Frankfort          MI    US      1:03:54.08 1:03:27.85 12:42 71  45.9       6        M 70-74             
366   98   Jennifer Murtaugh      F      Frankfort          MI    US      1:04:44.90 1:04:19.94 12:52 56  45.5       15       F 55-59             
367   14   Renee' Snyder          F      Gaylord            MI    US      1:04:59.90 1:04:29.73 12:54 34  37.7       39       F 30-34             
368   338  LaVail Hull            M      Traverse City      MI    US      1:05:02.96 1:04:33.62 12:55 70  44.6       7        M 70-74             
369   8    Julian Arens           M      Cedar              MI    US      1:05:40.13 1:05:31.38 13:06 17  32.8       11       M 16-18             
370   195  Lizzy Durga            F      Manton             MI    US      1:06:08.87 1:05:58.20 13:12 34  36.8       40       F 30-34             
371   99   Coleen Rocker          F      Traverse City      MI    US      1:15:32.22 1:14:58.70 15:00 65  44.0       4        F 65-69             
372   23   Jed Winters            M      Big Rapids         MI    US      1:19:39.57 1:19:20.44 15:52 61  33.3       6        M 60-64             
373   225  Liz Truax              F      Falmouth           MI    US      1:19:46.31 1:19:22.18 15:52 38  31.0       21       F 35-39             
374   280  Lori Tomlinson         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      1:29:16.24 1:21:05.84 16:13 61  38.5       6        F 60-64             
375   281  Sage Tomlinson         F      Detroit            MI    US      1:29:23.03 1:21:13.30 16:15 29  29.8       27       F 25-29             
376   70   Rebecca Lingaur        F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      1:23:55.49 1:22:58.32 16:36 49  32.5       15       F 45-49             
377   73   Kary Pope              F      Goodrich           MI    US      1:24:11.40 1:23:14.23 16:39 41  30.1       27       F 40-44             
378   71   Gabrielle Lingaur      F      Lake Leelanau      MI    US      1:24:15.86 1:23:19.75 16:40 19  29.1       18       F 19-24             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Evan Hodson 239 19  1       M      Muskegon MI US 27:55.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jamie Endicott 396 27  25      F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:14.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeb Stone 211 41  7       M      Traverse City MI US 29:07.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Shannon Pierson 359 41  46      F      Kingsley MI US 35:51.24 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     D. Jensen   206  12  82      M      Traverse City MI US 38:47.44 
2     G. Grant    254  10  144     M      Suttons Bay MI US   41:25.34 
3     H. Jeffries 9509 11  162     M      Traverse City MI US 42:02.60 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Micah Bauer     269 15  12      M      Traverse City MI US 30:46.05 
2     Luke Francis    349 14  24      M      Goodrich MI US      33:04.87 
3     Jaiden Thompson 261 13  34      M      Cedar MI US         34:50.89 


Male 16 to 18
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Isaac Stone 265 16  5       M      Traverse City MI US 28:48.40 
2     Noah Flint  323 18  8       M      Jackson MI US       29:27.25 
3     Aidan Baas  259 18  16      M      Grand Rapids MI US  31:18.49 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Kip Nielsen         182 24  11      M      Stoughton WI US     30:26.05 
2     Jacob Dean          219 20  15      M      Traverse City MI US 31:16.17 
3     Zachariah Dittenbir 399 20  26      M      Traverse City MI US 33:26.61 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Eric Rizzio   47  28  2       M      Traverse City MI US 27:59.24 
2     Craig Manning 180 29  6       M      Traverse City MI US 28:58.58 
3     Myles Amor    229 29  59      M      Traverse City MI US 37:13.63 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ted Borny      130 31  10      M      Traverse City MI US 30:20.17 
2     David Woolston 208 32  73      M      Brooklyn NY US      38:27.77 
3     Braden DuBose  237 32  112     M      Lansing MI US       40:14.54 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Matthew Nester     397 36  3       M      Lake Leelanau MI US  28:21.96 
2     James Somerville   285 37  4       M      Traverse City MI US  28:26.45 
3     Christopher Sutter 276 38  9       M      Shaker Heights OH US 29:45.79 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mike Decker    392 42  18      M      Traverse City MI US 32:18.94 
2     John Dobbins   113 40  28      M      paw paw MI US       33:35.50 
3     Spencer Schaub 231 43  35      M      Suttons Bay MI US   34:54.88 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Trevor Darnell       32  45  13      M      Rapid City MI US    30:49.12 
2     Dave  "Sunset" Scott 373 46  17      M      Traverse City MI US 32:02.26 
3     Douglas Brown        329 47  20      M      Williamsburg MI US  32:36.22 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mike Hintz          240 53  23      M      Traverse City MI US 32:59.27 
2     Hunter (Reid) Allen 171 50  31      M      Traverse City MI US 34:31.07 
3     Brad Popp           544 51  41      M      Traverse City MI US 35:21.27 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Lindsey Dood 241  55  21      M      Interlochen MI US   32:47.73 
2     Todd LaBonte 9507 59  47      M      Traverse City MI US 35:52.06 
3     Mark Salgat  35   56  55      M      Traverse City MI US 37:04.34 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======== 
1     Donald Fedrigon 215  62  78      M      Williamsburg MI US       38:39.78 
2     Roger Heeres    283  62  124     M      Traverse City MI US      40:48.52 
3     Gregg Roberts   9510 63  213     M      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 44:41.21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kip Kuschell 328 65  192     M      Traverse City MI US 43:17.64   
2     ARNIS MINKA  82  66  240     M      Grawn MI US         45:54.75   
3     Phil Dent    386 65  360     M      Traverse City MI US 1:01:41.36 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 26   72  196     M        US                43:49.14 
2     Michael Haynes        90   70  303     M      Traverse City MI US 51:09.82 
3     Michael Wagner        1564 71  322     M      Traverse City MI US 53:46.78 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     B. Wenzlick 257 11  176     F      Traverse City MI US 42:25.08 
2     S. Gaylord  322 10  221     F      Traverse City MI US 44:54.50 
3     E. Burtt    256 11  247     F      Traverse City MI US 46:24.25 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Makenna Scott        271 15  32      F      Lake Ann MI US      34:36.89 
2     Victoria Chekhovskiy 355 15  67      F      Grawn MI US         37:44.58 
3     Abbigaile Panks      262 15  123     F      Traverse City MI US 40:45.73 


Female 16 to 18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Hannah Smith    270 16  29      F      Suttons Bay MI US   33:44.47 
2     Courtney Jarema 307 18  84      F      Pinckney MI US      38:55.22 
3     Shelby Snell    263 17  108     F      Traverse City MI US 40:02.06 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Emily Gandolfi      48  21  36      F      Falmouth MI US      34:57.01 
2     Kalina Pfannenstiel 289 22  38      F      Traverse City MI US 35:16.06 
3     Eva Nienhouse       159 24  57      F      Traverse City MI US 37:10.48 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jamie Endicott         396 27  25      F      Grand Rapids MI US 33:14.80 
1     Courtney Herbolsheimer 288 26  37      F      Washington DC US   35:15.81 
2     Emily Richardson       24  29  49      F      Rapid City MI US   36:20.29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Amanda Gillis   197 32  43      F      Traverse City MI US 35:29.48 
2     Meg Center      279 30  50      F      Midland MI US       36:29.45 
3     Megan Graverson 56  33  66      F      Traverse City MI US 37:43.92 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marisa Albert    294 35  44      F      Palo Alto CA US     35:34.78 
2     Annie Somerville 284 35  60      F      Traverse City MI US 37:15.46 
3     Carly Schultz    147 36  65      F      Traverse city MI US 37:42.44 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Dobbins 112 40  93      F      Paw Paw MI US       39:21.59 
2     Amy Coneset      117 43  127     F      Traverse City MI US 40:50.52 
3     Amy Dykhouse     52  40  132     F      Cadillac MI US      40:53.99 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Dena Johnson  96   45  48      F      Kingsley MI US      36:01.71 
2     Tina Schelich 95   45  126     F      Kingsley MI US      40:50.16 
3     Kristin Dail  1261 49  130     F      Traverse City MI US 40:52.40 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Susan Townsend 330 50  79      F      Traverse City MI US 38:40.71 
2     Michele Revolt 278 52  80      F      Traverse City MI US 38:42.94 
3     Becky Kalajian 193 50  106     F      Traverse City MI US 40:00.44 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Mary Beth Sellers 60  59  146     F      Traverse City MI US 41:37.13 
2     Sherry Small      155 57  212     F      Traverse City MI US 44:38.50 
3     Kathy Lantzer     277 58  228     F      Kalkaska MI US      45:23.28 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Melpomeni Kavadella 131  64  161     F      Traverse City MI US 42:00.34 
2     Ann Manning         150  64  179     F      Traverse City MI US 42:42.39 
3     kathy hardy         1518 61  241     F      Traverse City MI US 45:59.34 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Patricia Bearup 158  65  259     F      Ttraverse City MI US 47:16.19   
2     Carol Wagner    1563 68  330     F      Traverse City MI US  55:25.21   
3     Frances Alfs    134  68  359     F      traverse city MI US  1:01:40.64 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Barbara Michaelson 138 72  331     F      Traverse City MI US 55:41.35   
2     Jeanne Stransky    10  72  350     F      Frankfort MI US     1:00:13.05 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.