3rd Annual Tampa Resolution Run 5k and 10k Run 2020

Sat January 4, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  Age        
                                                                          Time                Place              Percentage 
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ========= ========== 
1     525 Kayla Bratcher          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:18:29.7 5:58  29  1        F Overall 79.5       
2     826 Stefan DAngelo          M      Lutz               FL    US      0:18:48.0 6:04  26  1        M Overall 68.8       
3     904 Ryan Walton             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:19:05.4 6:09  27  1        M 27-34   67.7       
4     494 Jacob Mong              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:19:19.3 6:14  16  1        M 15-19   68.5       
5     825 Olivia DAngelo          F      Lutz               FL    US      0:19:26.3 6:16  19  1        F 15-19   75.7       
6     548 Roozi Ehtaramian        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:39.3 6:40  34  2        M 27-34   63.6       
7     501 Kathryn Troyer          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:20:40.8 6:40  30  1        F 27-34   71.1       
8     408 Jaden Simpson           M      Lutz               FL    US      0:20:51.1 6:44  15  2        M 15-19   64.4       
9     539 CAROLINE GIPE           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:15.7 6:52  40  1        F 35-49   71.1       
10    481 Paul Sarat              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:33.6 6:57  53  1        M 50-55   69.8       
11    745 Danny Withers           M      Sarasota           FL    US      0:21:41.0 7:00  58  1        M 56-59   72.2       
12    370 Aimee Epps              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:41.4 7:00  26  1        F 20-26   67.8       
13    391 Jared Schwartz          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:56.1 7:05  27  3        M 27-34   59.0       
14    535 Cameron Howe            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:59.8 7:06  15  3        M 15-19   61.1       
15    541 Kristen Richie          F      El Paso            TX    US      0:22:30.1 7:16  25  2        F 20-26   65.4       
16    621 Lorrane Caixeta         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:50.3 7:22  27  2        F 27-34   64.4       
17    465 Tucker Verdi            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:22:58.8 7:25  22  1        M 20-26   56.3       
18    403 Ashley Casano           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:11.0 7:29  34  3        F 27-34   63.8       
19    476 Frank Knickerbocker     M      Tampa              FL    US      0:23:17.6 7:31  27  4        M 27-34   55.5       
20    522 Brandon Waraksa         M      Riverview          FL    US      0:23:18.6 7:31  34  5        M 27-34   56.4       
21    460 Bradley Gullett         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:23:24.5 7:33  26  2        M 20-26   55.2       
22    885 Mike Bendzinski         M      Hebron             CT    US      0:24:14.6 7:49  66  1        M 60-99   69.1       
23    601 Louise Young            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:20.7 7:51  27  4        F 27-34   60.4       
24    463 Brianna Morris          F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:24:25.7 7:53  28  5        F 27-34   60.2       
25    527 J. Henderson            M      Odessa             FL    US      0:24:41.1 7:58  10  1        M 10-14   62.8       
26    853 Carlos Pena             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:53.5 8:02  28  6        M 27-34   51.9       
27    540 C. GIPE                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:24:56.2 8:03  9   1        M 1- 9    65.1       
28    449 Anna Parrish            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:24:56.5 8:03  26  3        F 20-26   59.0       
29    428 Nemanja Lazic           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:01.1 8:04  27  7        M 27-34   51.7       
30    496 Patrick McKeefery       M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:25:06.4 8:06  66  2        M 60-99   66.7       
31    869 Alexandra Smith         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:26.8 8:13  29  6        F 27-34   57.8       
32    523 Michael Carty           M      Lithia             FL    US      0:25:29.1 8:13  34  8        M 27-34   51.6       
33    473 Nidia Ross              F      Holiday            FL    US      0:25:30.8 8:14  41  2        F 35-49   59.6       
34    817 Todd Beverly            M      Auburndale         FL    US      0:25:40.4 8:17  58  2        M 56-59   61.0       
35    342 Alexis Ungerer          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:43.1 8:18  31  7        F 27-34   57.2       
36    854 liz De Jesus            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:25:45.4 8:19  24  4        F 20-26   57.1       
37    407 Reyna Simpson           F      Lutz               FL    US      0:25:49.3 8:20  14  1        F 10-14   60.9       
38    441 Reggie Hendricks        M      Brandon            FL    US      0:25:55.5 8:22  60  3        M 60-99   61.4       
39    845 Emily Franklin          F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:26:06.1 8:25  15  2        F 15-19   59.2       
40    612 Ester Azeredo           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:11.5 8:27  35  3        F 35-49   56.6       
41    855 Brenda Wando            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:26:26.1 8:32  50  1        F 50-55   62.4       
42    879 Danielle Allaire        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:37.3 8:35  31  8        F 27-34   55.3       
43    490 Janet Nelson            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:38.4 8:36  57  1        F 56-59   67.1       
44    498 Brian Garner            M      Pinellas Park      FL    US      0:26:48.0 8:39  58  3        M 56-59   58.4       
45    452 Paul Hough              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:48.9 8:39  61  4        M 60-99   59.8       
46    514 Lawrence Miccolis       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:50.8 8:40  56  4        M 56-59   57.3       
47    493 Beth Gaines             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:26:56.0 8:41  41  4        F 35-49   56.5       
48    412 John Armenia            M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:26:58.2 8:42  40  1        M 35-49   50.7       
49    871 Stan Gipe               M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:04.6 8:44  45  2        M 35-49   52.3       
50    435 Ross Johns              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:12.9 8:47  30  9        M 27-34   47.6       
51    510 Norman Hartman          M      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:27:31.2 8:53  25  3        M 20-26   47.0       
52    839 Laurel Peoples          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:31.4 8:53  23  5        F 20-26   53.4       
53    526 Steve Winterling        M      Port Richey        FL    US      0:27:31.9 8:53  60  5        M 60-99   57.8       
54    470 Brandie Killingsworth   F      Tampa              FL    US      0:27:34.7 8:54  32  9        F 27-34   53.4       
55    364 Karina Mong             F      Dover              FL    US      0:27:39.8 8:55  38  5        F 35-49   54.1       
56    336 Sarah Huffman           F      Raleigh            NC    US      0:27:43.9 8:57  42  6        F 35-49   55.2       
57    362 Dawn Doner              F      Plant City         FL    US      0:27:45.1 8:57  38  7        F 35-49   53.9       
58    467 Kathleen FERREIRA       F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:27:56.5 9:01  50  2        F 50-55   59.0       
59    348 Kathy Herold            F      Largo              FL    US      0:27:56.7 9:01  46  8        F 35-49   56.6       
60    805 Avery Raposa            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:00.4 9:02  18  3        F 15-19   52.8       
61    405 Jimmy Sing              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:04.1 9:03  49  3        M 35-49   51.9       
62    680 JEREMY FENN-SMITH       M      New York           NY    US      0:28:05.8 9:04  46  4        M 35-49   50.8       
63    537 David Nero              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:10.1 9:05  54  2        M 50-55   53.8       
64    406 EILEEN WADIE            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:11.7 9:06  61  1        F 60-99   66.6       
65    495 Sam Davidson            M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:28:15.5 9:07  51  3        M 50-55   52.4       
66    479 Charles Harter          M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:28:22.7 9:09  43  5        M 35-49   49.1       
67    613 Igor Gasparello         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:24.3 9:10  32  10       M 27-34   45.9       
68    884 Meg Bendzinski          F      Hebron             CT    US      0:28:25.4 9:10  57  2        F 56-59   62.9       
69    442 Tatiana Loren           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:28:29.9 9:12  35  9        F 35-49   52.0       
70    383 Sharon Haynes           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:30.9 9:12  52  3        F 50-55   59.1       
71    881 Noah Sells              M      Mulberry           FL    US      0:28:33.9 9:13  14  2        M 10-14   47.9       
72    815 Danielle Manning        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:34.4 9:13  26  6        F 20-26   51.5       
73    475 Debra Simonson          F      Jefferson          OR    US      0:28:43.2 9:16  63  2        F 60-99   67.0       
74    457 TASHA Worcester         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:44.5 9:16  27  10       F 27-34   51.2       
75    721 Benjamin Leung          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:28:46.0 9:17  29  11       M 27-34   45.0       
76    480 Sandra Morrison         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:47.0 9:17  46  10       F 35-49   55.0       
77    531 CHRISSY KLATT           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:47.7 9:17  49  11       F 35-49   56.7       
78    488 Yvette Eudy             F      Gibsonton          FL    US      0:28:55.2 9:20  52  4        F 50-55   58.3       
79    874 Kayla Keene             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:28:56.1 9:20  28  11       F 27-34   50.8       
80    434 Tanya Levsen            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:28:57.8 9:21  29  12       F 27-34   50.8       
81    880 Laura Jostes            F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:28:57.9 9:21  36  12       F 35-49   51.3       
82    455 Joseph Ward             M      Wildwood           FL    US      0:29:12.7 9:25  38  6        M 35-49   46.1       
83    433 Michael Bletsch         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:16.5 9:27  30  12       M 27-34   44.3       
84    542 Nicholas Petterson      M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:18.0 9:27  30  13       M 27-34   44.2       
85    543 Michelle Hankins        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:29:21.8 9:28  29  13       F 27-34   50.1       
86    528 Dale Langefels          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:23.7 9:29  54  4        M 50-55   51.6       
87    911 SUNIL YERRA             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:34.1 9:32  46  7        M 35-49   48.2       
88    451 Lee Finnan              F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:29:39.3 9:34  42  13       F 35-49   51.6       
89    392 Christine Kuhne         F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:29:42.2 9:35  29  14       F 27-34   49.5       
90    529 Robert Holsopple        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:46.1 9:36  50  5        M 50-55   49.4       
91    365 James Hemond            M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:29:46.6 9:36  42  8        M 35-49   46.5       
92    478 Jennifer Harter         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:51.5 9:38  42  14       F 35-49   51.3       
93    851 Melissa Hagood          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:29:55.9 9:39  39  15       F 35-49   50.2       
94    865 Ryan Callan             M      Odessa             FL    US      0:30:04.4 9:42  15  4        M 15-19   44.7       
95    619 Diego Suarez            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:04.7 9:42  26  4        M 20-26   43.0       
96    422 Elizabeth O'Hara        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:30:18.0 9:46  31  15       F 27-34   48.6       
97    371 Kenny Levidiotis        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:30:23.8 9:48  28  14       M 27-34   42.5       
98    415 David Brigman           M      Lakeland           FL    US      0:30:25.2 9:49  61  6        M 60-99   52.7       
99    492 John Madeira            M      TAMPA              FL    US      0:30:29.4 9:50  74  7        M 60-99   60.3       
100   409 Masami Simpson          F      Lutz               FL    US      0:30:36.3 9:52  51  5        F 50-55   54.5       
101   695 David Kaplan            M      Ocean Grove        NJ    US      0:30:38.3 9:53  73  8        M 60-99   59.1       
102   461 Kellie Cash             F      Lutz               FL    US      0:30:42.1 9:54  48  16       F 35-49   52.6       
103   530 Maria Cortes            F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:30:45.4 9:55  39  17       F 35-49   48.9       
104   477 Kathy Olivanti          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:30:46.9 9:56  45  18       F 35-49   50.9       
105   515 Krystal Olivieri        F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:30:57.7 9:59  26  7        F 20-26   47.5       
106   458 Kathleen Lindlbauer     F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:31:00.7 10:00 34  16       F 27-34   47.7       
107   699 Jonathan Lawrence       M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:31:01.1 10:00 33  15       M 27-34   42.2       
108   832 John Mueller            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:14.8 10:05 72  9        M 60-99   57.2       
109   466 samantha gause          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:31:23.1 10:07 45  19       F 35-49   50.0       
110   550 Jordan Fuchs            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:31:24.3 10:08 36  20       F 35-49   47.3       
111   870 Ann Biggerstaff         F      Largo              FL    US      0:31:29.3 10:09 62  3        F 60-99   60.3       
112   683 J. Ranck                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:30.2 10:10 8   2        M 1- 9    54.3       
113   393 Autumn Dent             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:32.6 10:11 36  21       F 35-49   47.1       
114   886 Caleb Villarreal        M      Valrico            FL    US      0:31:32.9 10:11 28  16       M 27-34   41.0       
115   901 Alison Sebesta          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:31:33.2 10:11 30  17       F 27-34   46.6       
116   432 Courtney McDonnell      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:36.6 10:12 31  18       F 27-34   46.5       
117   809 Dave Matthews           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:40.6 10:13 68  10       M 60-99   53.8       
118   789 Valarie OBrien          F      Lutz               FL    US      0:31:42.3 10:14 34  19       F 27-34   46.6       
119   516 Danielle Olivieri       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:50.4 10:16 26  8        F 20-26   46.2       
120   390 Claire Spieler          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:54.3 10:18 27  20       F 27-34   46.1       
121   682 Richard Ranck           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:31:54.5 10:18 54  6        M 50-55   47.5       
122   437 Emily Tierney           F      Orlando            FL    US      0:31:55.2 10:18 32  21       F 27-34   46.1       
123   736 Maeghan Whelan          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:04.7 10:21 41  22       F 35-49   47.4       
124   474 Shari Mereness          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:32:08.2 10:22 56  3        F 56-59   55.0       
125   499 Tiffany Lubee           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:18.3 10:25 27  22       F 27-34   45.5       
126   654 Yoshiko Simpson         F      Lutz               FL    US      0:32:19.8 10:26 53  6        F 50-55   52.8       
127   456 Diane Rhoden            F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:32:20.0 10:26 59  4        F 56-59   56.6       
128   840 Edward Alexandre        M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:32:25.6 10:28 44  9        M 35-49   43.3       
129   518 Trey Garrison           M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:32:26.0 10:28 35  10       M 35-49   40.7       
130   411 Paris Buchanan          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:32:32.0 10:30 45  11       M 35-49   43.5       
131   491 Christopher Wojtas      M      Holiday            FL    US      0:32:34.1 10:30 48  12       M 35-49   44.5       
132   471 Walter Wilczynski       M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:32:37.0 10:31 66  11       M 60-99   51.3       
133   497 Megan Introna           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:40.9 10:33 22  9        F 20-26   45.0       
134   857 Ethan Alexandre         M      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:32:44.8 10:34 15  5        M 15-19   41.0       
135   517 Martha Sells            F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:32:49.4 10:35 38  23       F 35-49   45.6       
136   500 Kate Smith              F      Largo              FL    US      0:32:51.4 10:36 33  23       F 27-34   44.9       
137   436 Paige Biederman         F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:32:52.6 10:36 26  10       F 20-26   44.7       
138   905 Madeline Dudash         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:32:53.3 10:37 21  11       F 20-26   44.7       
139   350 Logan Spires            M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:32:54.8 10:37 13  3        M 10-14   42.6       
140   849 Michael Whitsell        M      Greenville         TX    US      0:33:01.1 10:39 55  7        M 50-55   46.3       
141   484 Angela Davis            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:07.3 10:41 40  24       F 35-49   45.7       
142   485 ALBERTA FULMER          F      Brandon            FL    US      0:33:07.5 10:41 40  25       F 35-49   45.6       
143   533 Stephanie Megginson     F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:33:08.1 10:41 32  24       F 27-34   44.5       
144   538 Lindsey Bressi          F      Bradenton Beach    FL    US      0:33:10.6 10:42 30  25       F 27-34   44.3       
145   863 Joseph Callan           M      Odessa             FL    US      0:33:18.6 10:45 46  13       M 35-49   42.8       
146   450 Jessica Costa           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:22.9 10:46 36  26       F 35-49   44.5       
147   447 Elizabeth Combs         F      Lithia             FL    US      0:33:23.9 10:46 34  26       F 27-34   44.3       
148   454 Erika Mammoser          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:24.3 10:47 37  27       F 35-49   44.7       
149   448 Holly Reese             F      Seffner            FL    US      0:33:24.7 10:47 31  27       F 27-34   44.0       
150   489 Nichole Bennett         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:33:29.4 10:48 38  28       F 35-49   44.7       
151   420 Derek Moran             M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:33:32.9 10:49 15  6        M 15-19   40.0       
152   763 Julie Bray              F      Lutz               FL    US      0:33:35.0 10:50 49  29       F 35-49   48.6       
153   472 Deborah Greene          F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:33:36.4 10:50 63  4        F 60-99   57.3       
154   833 Rebecca Maher           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:33:39.1 10:51 46  30       F 35-49   47.0       
155   423 Oaksin O'Hara           M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:33:53.2 10:56 55  8        M 50-55   45.1       
156   386 Jenny Lopez             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:53.7 10:56 45  31       F 35-49   46.3       
157   689 Rhonda Cantu            F      Hudson             FL    US      0:33:53.9 10:56 49  32       F 35-49   48.2       
158   728 Haiden Sarat            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:58.5 10:58 21  5        M 20-26   38.1       
159   396 Christine Hylton        F      Riverview          FL    US      0:33:59.8 10:58 53  7        F 50-55   50.2       
160   438 KRISTI CORTHELL         F      Largo              FL    US      0:34:02.6 10:59 32  28       F 27-34   43.3       
161   361 Jennifer Sullivan       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:06.3 11:00 37  33       F 35-49   43.7       
162   645 Deborah Crutcher        F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      0:34:08.2 11:01 62  5        F 60-99   55.7       
163   760 Adissa Wassmer          F      Largo              FL    US      0:34:09.7 11:01 38  34       F 35-49   43.8       
164   534 Lynda Howe              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:12.0 11:02 47  35       F 35-49   46.7       
165   551 Mohammad Abuawad        M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:34:13.4 11:02 32  17       M 27-34   38.1       
166   748 Caleb Ray               M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:34:15.8 11:03 14  4        M 10-14   39.9       
167   404 Victor Batista          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:18.5 11:04 39  14       M 35-49   39.5       
168   333 Monika Endredi          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:20.5 11:05 45  36       F 35-49   45.7       
169   483 Fernanda Duque          F      Decatur            GA    US      0:34:25.3 11:06 30  29       F 27-34   42.7       
170   831 Taurean Wong            M      Brandon            FL    US      0:34:25.7 11:06 35  15       M 35-49   38.4       
171   341 Courtney Lehan          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:29.7 11:08 24  12       F 20-26   42.6       
172   828 Adam Brooks             M      Lutz               FL    US      0:34:30.5 11:08 52  9        M 50-55   43.3       
173   443 Brooke Reitz            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:34.3 11:09 41  37       F 35-49   44.0       
174   830 Dulce Jimenez           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:34:37.1 11:10 25  13       F 20-26   42.5       
175   464 Kristy Verdi            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:39.6 11:11 53  8        F 50-55   49.2       
176   784 Beverly Sickert         F      Helena             MT    US      0:34:40.8 11:11 58  5        F 56-59   52.2       
177   878 JESSE DAIGLE            M      Riverview          FL    US      0:34:45.5 11:13 35  16       M 35-49   38.0       
178   377 Kristen Stillwell       F      Riverview          FL    US      0:34:47.7 11:13 36  38       F 35-49   42.7       
179   397 Jessica Ferraro         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:51.2 11:15 29  30       F 27-34   42.2       
180   453 Paula Hough             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:53.0 11:15 20  14       F 20-26   42.2       
181   705 Donald Hayward          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:56.5 11:16 30  18       M 27-34   37.1       
182   704 Christina Danie Hayward F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:57.0 11:16 29  31       F 27-34   42.1       
183   440 Rachel Hendricks        F      Brandon            FL    US      0:34:58.9 11:17 64  6        F 60-99   55.7       
184   424 Stacy Wrenn             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:34:59.3 11:17 42  39       F 35-49   43.8       
185   431 Tommy McDonnell         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:00.5 11:18 30  19       M 27-34   37.0       
186   410 Michelle Buchanan       F      Riverview          FL    US      0:35:07.3 11:20 37  40       F 35-49   42.5       
187   780 Hunter Walker           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:35:20.9 11:24 23  15       F 20-26   41.6       
188   509 Amber Hartman           F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:35:25.1 11:26 25  16       F 20-26   41.5       
189   824 Damion Bravo            M      Odessa             FL    US      0:35:25.2 11:26 40  17       M 35-49   38.6       
190   868 Jessica SHARPE          F      Brandon            FL    US      0:35:29.8 11:27 33  32       F 27-34   41.5       
191   781 Sarah Buchanan          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:35:35.8 11:29 26  17       F 20-26   41.3       
192   787 Isaac Mejia             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:36.9 11:29 26  6        M 20-26   36.3       
193   335 Marcia Davidson         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:44.6 11:32 46  41       F 35-49   44.3       
194   482 Jordan Rivers           F      Largo              FL    US      0:35:50.9 11:34 19  4        F 15-19   41.0       
195   744 Emily Green             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:55.4 11:35 41  42       F 35-49   42.3       
196   743 Alison Fricks           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:56.6 11:36 35  43       F 35-49   41.2       
197   883 JILL KRUKAR             F      Odessa             FL    US      0:36:04.4 11:38 61  7        F 60-99   52.0       
198   337 Erica Brundidge         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:14.0 11:41 39  44       F 35-49   41.5       
199   349 Laura Rottkamp          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:14.2 11:41 52  9        F 50-55   46.5       
200   429 Ashlee Lazic            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:18.1 11:43 28  33       F 27-34   40.5       
201   512 Kristin Tekola          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:36:21.9 11:44 32  34       F 27-34   40.5       
202   427 Tara Laval              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:22.2 11:44 42  45       F 35-49   42.1       
203   690 Daniel Bachelor         M      Brooksville        FL    US      0:36:22.3 11:44 35  18       M 35-49   36.3       
204   556 Abigail Rios            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:36:32.0 11:47 42  46       F 35-49   41.9       
205   459 Mark Adams              M      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:36:33.3 11:48 53  10       M 50-55   41.2       
206   416 KAYLA DEJESSA           F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:36:34.6 11:48 28  35       F 27-34   40.2       
207   829 Lakesia Dupree          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:36:39.1 11:49 40  47       F 35-49   41.3       
208   700 Amy Adams               F      Oldsmar            FL    US      0:36:42.1 11:50 45  48       F 35-49   42.7       
209   640 Ginni Maxwell           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:51.4 11:53 53  10       F 50-55   46.3       
210   573 Kristin McCoy           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:54.9 11:54 47  49       F 35-49   43.3       
211   382 Kelly Nelson            F      Valrico            FL    US      0:37:08.6 11:59 27  36       F 27-34   39.6       
212   793 Christina Sileo         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:37:16.0 12:01 24  18       F 20-26   39.5       
213   722 ALBERT HERNANDEZ        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:17.0 12:02 71  12       M 60-99   47.3       
214   469 Kim Oliver              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:22.5 12:03 43  50       F 35-49   41.3       
215   468 Michelle Newton         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:22.9 12:04 44  51       F 35-49   41.6       
216   413 Adrienne Isakovic       F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:37:27.7 12:05 51  11       F 50-55   44.5       
217   706 Tracey Derival          F      Valrico            FL    US      0:37:29.2 12:06 50  12       F 50-55   44.0       
218   835 Jessica Maher           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:37:31.5 12:06 17  5        F 15-19   39.8       
219   340 Johanne Castagan        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:34.6 12:07 41  52       F 35-49   40.5       
220   487 John Giblin             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:35.4 12:08 39  19       M 35-49   36.1       
221   735 Monica Marlette         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:36.0 12:08 30  37       F 27-34   39.1       
222   486 Melissa Giblin          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:36.1 12:08 26  19       F 20-26   39.1       
223   697 carol minisee           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:37:38.2 12:08 33  38       F 27-34   39.2       
224   799 dianelis fabregat       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:40.8 12:09 25  20       F 20-26   39.0       
225   800 Claudia Sadwick         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:43.1 12:10 33  39       F 27-34   39.1       
226   783 Timothy Gardner         M      Helena             MT    US      0:37:43.6 12:10 61  13       M 60-99   42.5       
227   587 Jason Swink             M      Riverview          FL    US      0:37:49.6 12:12 49  20       M 35-49   38.5       
228   546 Amy Miranda             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:52.5 12:13 43  53       F 35-49   40.7       
229   545 Jessica Swenson         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:37:52.6 12:13 32  40       F 27-34   38.9       
230   782 Dale Bramall            M      inverness          FL    US      0:37:54.7 12:14 52  11       M 50-55   39.4       
231   388 Tywonn Davidson         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:37:56.2 12:14 38  54       F 35-49   39.5       
232   876 Kristi Seline           F      Plant City         FL    US      0:37:58.7 12:15 33  41       F 27-34   38.8       
233   752 Jerry Sanders           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:07.9 12:18 48  21       M 35-49   38.0       
234   394 Frances Trotman         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:38:08.1 12:18 50  13       F 50-55   43.2       
235   841 Emily Jones             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:10.5 12:19 26  21       F 20-26   38.5       
236   747 Jessica Ray             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:38:17.9 12:21 39  55       F 35-49   39.3       
237   750 Kimberly Walters        F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:38:24.4 12:23 40  56       F 35-49   39.4       
238   727 JAMES KERNS             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:38:26.8 12:24 34  20       M 27-34   34.2       
239   446 Kasey Ortoski           F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:38:42.1 12:29 31  42       F 27-34   38.0       
240   838 Amanda Santos           F      Odessa             FL    US      0:38:52.6 12:32 42  57       F 35-49   39.4       
241   823 Daisy Bueno             F      Hyattsville        MD    US      0:39:01.4 12:35 46  58       F 35-49   40.5       
242   806 Heidi Huwe              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:02.0 12:35 46  59       F 35-49   40.5       
243   707 Steven Williams         M      Valrico            FL    US      0:39:02.1 12:36 48  22       M 35-49   37.1       
244   786 Patricia Kelly          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:03.4 12:36 35  60       F 35-49   37.9       
245   373 Jennifer Brown          F      Plant City         FL    US      0:39:04.8 12:36 40  61       F 35-49   38.7       
246   720 elena miller            F      Riverview          FL    US      0:39:05.0 12:36 49  62       F 35-49   41.8       
247   691 Kristen Panteliodis     F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:39:09.3 12:38 28  43       F 27-34   37.6       
248   797 M. Martinez             F      tampa              FL    US      0:39:11.3 12:38 11  2        F 10-14   42.9       
249   738 Jennifer Yeagley        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:11.3 12:38 42  63       F 35-49   39.1       
250   732 Annalise Page           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:15.9 12:40 45  64       F 35-49   39.9       
251   445 Linda Allan             F      Seminole           FL    US      0:39:17.3 12:40 63  8        F 60-99   49.0       
252   380 KEITH NOEL              M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:17.6 12:41 41  23       M 35-49   35.0       
253   575 Julie Lehan             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:17.9 12:41 58  6        F 56-59   46.0       
254   520 Stephanie Lewis         F      Nokomis            FL    US      0:39:20.5 12:41 40  65       F 35-49   38.4       
255   609 Pepe Aranco             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:21.6 12:42 33  21       M 27-34   33.2       
256   611 Claudia Angel           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:21.6 12:42 31  44       F 27-34   37.4       
257   847 Christina Hamluk        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:39:24.7 12:43 43  66       F 35-49   39.1       
258   848 Michele Lancos          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:39:25.5 12:43 48  67       F 35-49   40.9       
259   864 Jennifer Callan         F      Odessa             FL    US      0:39:26.6 12:43 45  68       F 35-49   39.8       
260   385 Melisa Martinez         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:34.2 12:46 51  14       F 50-55   42.1       
261   334 Amy Robbins             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:39:34.6 12:46 44  69       F 35-49   39.3       
262   430 DAWN VARNEY             F      Altmar             NY    US      0:39:41.0 12:48 38  70       F 35-49   37.7       
263   381 Kelly Timm              F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:39:41.1 12:48 39  71       F 35-49   37.9       
264   749 Conner Ray              M      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:39:42.0 12:48 13  5        M 10-14   35.3       
265   816 Cassandra Pileggi       F      Auburndale         FL    US      0:39:47.6 12:50 48  72       F 35-49   40.6       
266   755 Jenny Hall              F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:39:51.4 12:51 58  7        F 56-59   45.4       
267   339 AUDREY Stewart          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:00.4 12:54 40  73       F 35-49   37.8       
268   811 Chad Cullins            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:00.5 12:54 39  24       M 35-49   33.9       
269   338 Jenine Perno            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:01.7 12:55 48  74       F 35-49   40.3       
270   353 Greg Phillips           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:10.0 12:57 41  25       M 35-49   34.2       
271   414 Donna Brigman           F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:40:10.0 12:57 56  8        F 56-59   44.0       
272   814 Heidi Sayers            F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:40:10.8 12:58 46  75       F 35-49   39.4       
273   426 Whitney Skerritt        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:11.2 12:58 31  45       F 27-34   36.6       
274   352 Anthony Spehr           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:14.0 12:59 44  26       M 35-49   34.9       
275   725 Sandra Purvis           F      TampaTampa         FL    US      0:40:16.5 13:00 47  76       F 35-49   39.6       
276   761 Diana Perez             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:40:17.8 13:00 54  15       F 50-55   42.8       
277   724 James Purvis            M      TampaTampa         FL    US      0:40:19.3 13:00 48  27       M 35-49   35.9       
278   902 Heidi Lovett            F      New Orleans        LA    US      0:40:20.6 13:01 47  77       F 35-49   39.6       
279   503 Dominic Harris          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:26.1 13:03 19  7        M 15-19   32.0       
280   652 Erin Batista            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:31.6 13:04 36  78       F 35-49   36.6       
281   504 Erin Frazier            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:40:32.5 13:05 39  79       F 35-49   37.1       
282   756 Sara Joyce              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:34.7 13:05 54  16       F 50-55   42.5       
283   384 Lori Woody              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:40:37.8 13:06 39  80       F 35-49   37.0       
284   882 Lisa Yee                F      Chicago            IL    US      0:40:38.4 13:07 52  17       F 50-55   41.5       
285   792 Sandra Vega             F      Bartow             FL    US      0:40:43.7 13:08 39  81       F 35-49   36.9       
286   653 Jerry Simpson           M      Lutz               FL    US      0:40:57.5 13:13 59  5        M 56-59   38.5       
287   674 Jean Arroyo             F      Brandon            FL    US      0:41:18.1 13:19 60  9        F 60-99   44.9       
288   586 Danya Bourne            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:19.4 13:20 48  82       F 35-49   39.1       
289   360 Elliot Dibbs            M      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:23.2 13:21 51  12       M 50-55   35.8       
290   703 Christian Cruz          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:41:24.5 13:21 32  22       M 27-34   31.5       
291   779 Tera Howell             F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:41:41.3 13:27 46  83       F 35-49   37.9       
292   801 Kara Peterson           F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:41:43.0 13:27 27  46       F 27-34   35.3       
293   837 Dean Santos             M      Odessa             FL    US      0:41:51.2 13:30 54  13       M 50-55   36.2       
294   357 Jocelyn Cintron         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:41:56.0 13:32 22  22       F 20-26   35.1       
295   662 Meaghan Leto            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:04.0 13:34 37  84       F 35-49   35.5       
296   715 Heather Parker          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:12.1 13:37 45  85       F 35-49   37.2       
297   577 Elaine Sumner           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:24.3 13:41 48  86       F 35-49   38.1       
298   571 Michelle Fancher        F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      0:42:26.8 13:42 49  87       F 35-49   38.5       
299   375 Chrystal Williams       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:41.5 13:46 44  88       F 35-49   36.4       
300   376 Piper Williams          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:42:41.5 13:46 16  6        F 15-19   35.6       
301   519 J. Fuoco                M      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:43.0 13:47 10  6        M 10-14   36.3       
302   687 LAURA SCOTT             F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:42:45.7 13:48 56  9        F 56-59   41.3       
303   372 Laura LePage            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:42:50.2 13:49 27  47       F 27-34   34.3       
304   726 PAMELA KERNS            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:02.0 13:53 34  48       F 27-34   34.3       
305   650 A. Baty                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:12.3 13:56 12  3        F 10-14   38.0       
306   649 Ursula Baty             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:12.5 13:56 38  89       F 35-49   34.6       
307   513 Annmarie Miccolis       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:22.1 13:59 57  10       F 56-59   41.2       
308   872 Jervy Villegas          M      Riverview          FL    US      0:43:25.5 14:00 50  14       M 50-55   33.8       
309   702 Paige Allar             F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:43:29.9 14:02 28  49       F 27-34   33.8       
310   355 M. Pope                 F      Tampa              FL    US      0:43:30.6 14:02 9   1        F 1- 9    41.0       
311   887 Z. Odom                 M      Mulberry           FL    US      0:43:33.7 14:03 8   3        M 1- 9    39.3       
312   685 Donna Carmack           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:43:43.3 14:06 54  18       F 50-55   39.5       
313   873 Lisa Villegas           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:43:51.0 14:09 52  19       F 50-55   38.5       
314   670 BJ HUNTER               F      PLANT CITY         FL    US      0:43:51.6 14:09 38  90       F 35-49   34.1       
315   671 M. HUNTER               F      PLANT CITY         FL    US      0:43:51.8 14:09 6   2        F 1- 9    45.6       
316   708 Lisa Crosby             F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:43:54.3 14:10 45  91       F 35-49   35.7       
317   688 Melinda Verner          F      Brooksville        FL    US      0:44:10.0 14:15 50  20       F 50-55   37.3       
318   754 Ebony Harris            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:11.5 14:15 43  92       F 35-49   34.9       
319   790 Leighanne Johnson       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:13.9 14:16 29  50       F 27-34   33.3       
320   791 Susan Lewis             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:15.6 14:17 49  93       F 35-49   36.9       
321   808 Steve Tozer             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:18.0 14:17 55  15       M 50-55   34.5       
322   807 Kristy Tozer            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:18.6 14:18 48  94       F 35-49   36.4       
323   669 Cynthia Dils            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:18.6 14:18 48  95       F 35-49   36.4       
324   714 Kelly Nixon             F      TampaTampa         FL    US      0:44:21.8 14:19 44  96       F 35-49   35.0       
325   766 Amanda Gipson           F      Seffner            FL    US      0:44:22.4 14:19 45  97       F 35-49   35.3       
326   594 Teri Smith              F      Plant City         FL    US      0:44:24.5 14:20 41  98       F 35-49   34.2       
327   419 Randie Moran            F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:44:24.7 14:20 50  21       F 50-55   37.1       
328   804 Madalyn Qualls          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:32.8 14:22 21  23       F 20-26   33.0       
329   585 Yisenia Soler-Martinez  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:33.3 14:22 25  24       F 20-26   33.0       
330   666 Linda Homer             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:38.5 14:24 56  11       F 56-59   39.6       
331   903 ANGEL MORALES           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:44:39.5 14:24 48  28       M 35-49   32.4       
332   888 G. Sells                M      Mulberry           FL    US      0:44:46.3 14:27 11  7        M 10-14   33.2       
333   776 Carlos Roque            M      Plant City         FL    US      0:44:49.7 14:28 36  29       M 35-49   29.6       
334   684 Stacy Sciarra           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:50.4 14:28 42  99       F 35-49   34.1       
335   635 Michele Preston         F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:44:50.4 14:28 45  100      F 35-49   35.0       
336   740 Deana Wojtas            F      Holiday            FL    US      0:44:56.0 14:30 44  101      F 35-49   34.6       
337   877 Alexandra Kanaris       F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:20.6 14:38 35  102      F 35-49   32.7       
338   753 Anethia Sanders         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:23.7 14:39 49  103      F 35-49   36.0       
339   351 Shelly Spehr            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:33.7 14:42 41  104      F 35-49   33.4       
340   856 Tessa Shlaer            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:45:37.6 14:43 29  51       F 27-34   32.2       
341   572 Jennifer Sims           F      Ruskin             FL    US      0:45:44.5 14:45 38  105      F 35-49   32.7       
342   812 Jeanne Ferguson         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:45.6 14:46 52  22       F 50-55   36.8       
343   788 Gayle Devito            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:49.6 14:47 36  106      F 35-49   32.4       
344   659 Kimberly Wootton        F      Seffner            FL    US      0:45:52.2 14:48 30  52       F 27-34   32.1       
345   813 William Ferguson        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:54.2 14:48 57  6        M 56-59   33.8       
346   681 Cassandra Guy           F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:45:54.6 14:49 30  53       F 27-34   32.0       
347   672 Manuel Menendez         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:45:54.7 14:49 71  14       M 60-99   38.4       
348   347 Mike Hester             M      Riverview          FL    US      0:45:55.2 14:49 19  8        M 15-19   28.2       
349   345 Courtney Hester         F      Riverview          FL    US      0:45:56.0 14:49 46  107      F 35-49   34.4       
350   678 Nancy Walker            F      Valrico            FL    US      0:45:56.8 14:49 59  12       F 56-59   39.8       
351   597 Jenny Hemond            F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:45:57.8 14:50 40  108      F 35-49   32.9       
352   834 Jacqueline Maher        F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:45:57.8 14:50 15  7        F 15-19   33.6       
353   444 Laurie Leu              F      Lakeland           FL    US      0:46:03.4 14:51 46  109      F 35-49   34.3       
354   850 Shana Harper            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:08.8 14:53 29  54       F 27-34   31.9       
355   746 Wendy Coughlin          F      Seminole           FL    US      0:46:11.8 14:54 66  10       F 60-99   43.3       
356   827 Corey Brown             M      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:18.7 14:56 49  30       M 35-49   31.5       
357   549 Christina Cullins       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:31.2 15:00 36  110      F 35-49   31.9       
358   595 Lauren Arevalo          F      Spring Hill        FL    US      0:46:31.8 15:01 30  55       F 27-34   31.6       
359   798 Jacina Haston           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:34.4 15:01 38  111      F 35-49   32.1       
360   632 Ashley Alvarez          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:46:58.4 15:09 36  112      F 35-49   31.6       
361   777 Jeanne Gregory          F      Lithia             FL    US      0:47:12.7 15:14 47  113      F 35-49   33.8       
362   734 Christina Russell       F      Lutz               FL    US      0:47:22.5 15:17 31  56       F 27-34   31.1       
363   675 Leonor Flores           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:47:36.5 15:21 28  57       F 27-34   30.9       
364   660 Angie Estes             F      Brandon            FL    US      0:47:36.6 15:21 41  114      F 35-49   31.9       
365   655 Mark Simpson            M      Lutz               FL    US      0:47:44.0 15:24 58  7        M 56-59   32.8       
366   771 Maureen Kasper          F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:47:44.7 15:24 68  11       F 60-99   43.1       
367   802 Jessica Feliciano       F      Brandon            FL    US      0:47:54.1 15:27 35  115      F 35-49   30.9       
368   644 Mary Gressle            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:47:54.1 15:27 52  23       F 50-55   35.2       
369   583 Robyn Landerer          F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:48:03.4 15:30 44  116      F 35-49   32.3       
370   374 Robert Brown            M      Plant City         FL    US      0:48:04.0 15:30 41  31       M 35-49   28.6       
371   584 Tristyn Landerer        F      Homosassa          FL    US      0:48:05.3 15:31 16  8        F 15-19   31.6       
372   363 Thomas Doner            M      Plant City         FL    US      0:48:05.5 15:31 38  32       M 35-49   28.0       
373   580 Miranda Dyer            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:10.5 15:32 30  58       F 27-34   30.5       
374   667 John Thompson           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:15.1 15:34 71  15       M 60-99   36.5       
375   767 Semrah Greene           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:48:38.0 15:41 27  59       F 27-34   30.2       
376   398 Laura Stack             F      Clearwater         FL    US      0:48:57.5 15:48 37  117      F 35-49   30.5       
377   773 C. Mannion              M      Lithia             FL    US      0:49:18.9 15:54 11  8        M 10-14   30.2       
378   679 Anita Pate              F      Seffner            FL    US      0:49:30.4 15:58 57  13       F 56-59   36.1       
379   846 DeBorah Stewart         F      Port Richey        FL    US      0:49:40.1 16:01 46  118      F 35-49   31.8       
380   506 Rhonda Richard          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:44.2 16:03 55  24       F 50-55   35.1       
381   757 Elizabeth Gaffney       F      Tampa              FL    US      0:49:46.2 16:03 44  119      F 35-49   31.2       
382   741 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:49:50.9 16:05 52  25       F 50-55   33.8       
383   566 Russ Emanuelson         M      Clearwater         FL    US      0:49:51.8 16:05 59  8        M 56-59   31.6       
384   718 Linda Lima              F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:49:53.8 16:06 48  120      F 35-49   32.3       
385   557 Kristy Jones            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:07.4 16:10 44  121      F 35-49   31.0       
386   553 Gina Nazario            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:12.8 16:12 26  25       F 20-26   29.3       
387   552 Ahlam Abuawad           F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      0:50:13.0 16:12 24  26       F 20-26   29.3       
388   698 Nancy Peck              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:50:18.9 16:14 58  14       F 56-59   36.0       
389   643 Latasha Davis           F      Seminole           FL    US      0:50:25.3 16:16 42  122      F 35-49   30.4       
390   642 Kristina Vickery        F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:50:26.6 16:16 32  60       F 27-34   29.2       
391   866 Sarah Elmore            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:37.9 16:20 42  123      F 35-49   30.2       
392   867 Gabriel Elmore          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:38.2 16:20 17  9        M 15-19   25.8       
393   638 Tod Stutzman            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:50:40.5 16:21 55  16       M 50-55   30.2       
394   785 Jason Tomascik          M      Tampa              FL    US      0:50:57.7 16:26 40  33       M 35-49   26.8       
395   634 Julia Alvarez           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:10.4 16:30 62  12       F 60-99   37.1       
396   582 Vanessa Hart-Perry      F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      0:51:18.2 16:33 38  124      F 35-49   29.2       
397   796 Navin Ramjassingh       M      Brandon            FL    US      0:51:30.5 16:37 35  34       M 35-49   25.7       
398   686 Karen Hough             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:31.1 16:37 48  125      F 35-49   31.3       
399   795 Nikkisha Persad         F      Brandon            FL    US      0:51:35.3 16:38 35  126      F 35-49   28.7       
400   719 Jan Luck                F      Riverview          FL    US      0:51:42.3 16:41 60  13       F 60-99   35.8       
401   820 Janice Greene           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:51:46.7 16:42 51  26       F 50-55   32.2       
402   775 Stephanie Wentworth     F      Riverview          FL    US      0:51:52.4 16:44 43  127      F 35-49   29.7       
403   862 Kristen Wentworth       F      Riverview          FL    US      0:51:52.5 16:44 21  27       F 20-26   28.4       
404   772 Jenny Mannion           F      Lithia             FL    US      0:51:52.6 16:44 46  128      F 35-49   30.5       
405   860 Jerry Lawson            M      Seffner            FL    US      0:52:00.2 16:47 49  35       M 35-49   28.0       
406   859 Maria Blanchard         F      Seffner            FL    US      0:52:04.5 16:48 41  129      F 35-49   29.2       
407   658 ELIZABETH LASSEL        F      London             OH    US      0:52:06.0 16:48 68  14       F 60-99   39.5       
408   717 Allison Perez           F      Valrico            FL    US      0:52:07.4 16:49 41  130      F 35-49   29.2       
409   861 Aiden Blanchard         M      Seffner            FL    US      0:52:18.8 16:53 13  9        M 10-14   26.8       
410   554 Angie Hively            F      Largo              FL    US      0:52:22.5 16:54 52  27       F 50-55   32.2       
411   588 Ranaie Burnett          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:52:33.3 16:57 51  28       F 50-55   31.7       
412   579 Michael Lyle            M      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:52:37.4 16:59 56  9        M 56-59   29.3       
413   578 Joyce Lyle              F      Tarpon Springs     FL    US      0:52:37.7 16:59 55  29       F 50-55   33.2       
414   399 Kimberly Bunger         F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      0:52:39.5 16:59 41  131      F 35-49   28.9       
415   378 Jessica Gotsch          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:52:40.2 16:59 42  132      F 35-49   29.1       
416   630 Faith Burriss           F      Riverview          FL    US      0:52:40.4 16:59 39  133      F 35-49   28.5       
417   657 Abdel Isakovic          M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:52:41.3 17:00 47  36       M 35-49   27.3       
418   624 Jennifer Ticknor        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:17.3 17:11 33  61       F 27-34   27.7       
419   581 Rebecca Sosa            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:23.8 17:13 55  30       F 50-55   32.7       
420   576 JULIE WRIGHT            F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:53:23.8 17:13 47  134      F 35-49   29.9       
421   759 Jessica Balcom          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:53:33.0 17:16 15  9        F 15-19   28.9       
422   889 Janet Hutcherson        F      Mulberry           FL    US      0:53:40.2 17:19 62  15       F 60-99   35.4       
423   600 Kelli Lefstead          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:50.9 17:22 38  135      F 35-49   27.8       
424   608 Matthew Dodenhoff       M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:52.8 17:23 28  23       M 27-34   24.0       
425   620 Andrew Hessen           M      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:54.8 17:23 56  10       M 56-59   28.6       
426   778 Elizabeth Andino Perez  F      Tampa              FL    US      0:53:58.8 17:25 38  136      F 35-49   27.7       
427   639 Tina Turner             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:03.3 17:26 46  137      F 35-49   29.3       
428   599 Debra Trinca            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:03.5 17:26 53  31       F 50-55   31.6       
429   629 Lillian Maglio          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:06.6 17:27 18  10       F 15-19   27.3       
430   628 Ann Maglio              F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:15.0 17:30 41  138      F 35-49   28.0       
431   631 susie blanchard         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:54:15.3 17:30 54  32       F 50-55   31.8       
432   758 Ilia Balcom             F      Riverview          FL    US      0:54:36.1 17:37 50  33       F 50-55   30.2       
433   591 Maryalice Gill          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:02.4 17:45 29  62       F 27-34   26.7       
434   590 Elizabeth Good          F      RiverviewRiverview FL    US      0:55:02.9 17:45 33  63       F 27-34   26.8       
435   712 Alexis Mamber           F      Windermere         FL    US      0:55:19.7 17:51 43  139      F 35-49   27.9       
436   693 James McCallister       M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:40.3 17:58 32  24       M 27-34   23.4       
437   692 Priscilla Brazauskas    F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:42.3 17:58 27  64       F 27-34   26.4       
438   810 Debbie Matthews         F      Tampa              FL    US      0:55:53.2 18:02 63  16       F 60-99   34.5       
439   395 Mary Cadenhead          F      Riverview          FL    US      0:56:12.3 18:08 82  17       F 60-99   45.8       
440   694 Amanda Joiner           F      Inverness          FL    US      0:56:29.2 18:13 25  28       F 20-26   26.0       
441   356 R. Pope                 M      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:34.9 18:15 11  10       M 10-14   26.3       
442   417 Evian Nissen            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:41.9 18:17 35  140      F 35-49   26.1       
443   661 Lisa Wiciak             F      Brandon            FL    US      0:56:41.9 18:17 37  141      F 35-49   26.3       
444   676 Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:56:48.2 18:19 50  34       F 50-55   29.0       
445   618 Ambria Cassidy          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:56:59.9 18:23 25  29       F 20-26   25.8       
446   607 Danielle Staples        F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:01.5 18:24 23  30       F 20-26   25.8       
447   604 Polly Moreira           F      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:01.8 18:24 26  31       F 20-26   25.8       
448   818 Fayne Noel              F      Brandon            FL    US      0:58:36.7 18:54 39  142      F 35-49   25.7       
449   596 Linea Baker             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:38.8 18:55 41  143      F 35-49   25.9       
450   673 Gina Dyen-Shapiro       F      Estero             FL    US      0:58:43.2 18:57 54  35       F 50-55   29.4       
451   713 TRACY Marx-renner       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:58:54.4 19:00 46  144      F 35-49   26.9       
452   803 Jennifer Densmore       F      Hudson             FL    US      0:58:58.0 19:01 41  145      F 35-49   25.8       
453   842 melinda stephens        F      Hudson             FL    US      0:59:04.9 19:04 55  36       F 50-55   29.5       
454   843 Guy Vergnaud            M      New Port Richey    FL    US      0:59:05.3 19:04 66  16       M 60-99   28.3       
455   677 Jasmyne Huewitt         F      Plant City         FL    US      0:59:30.2 19:12 37  146      F 35-49   25.1       
456   668 Nicola Johnson          F      Wimauma            FL    US      0:59:56.1 19:20 39  147      F 35-49   25.1       
457   598 Patty Radice            F      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:00:07.6 19:24 45  148      F 35-49   26.1       
458   739 Beth Dougherty          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:21.6 19:48 59  15       F 56-59   29.8       
459   647 Z. Reynolds             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:38.7 19:53 10  11       M 10-14   25.1       
460   646 Karen Reynolds          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:01:39.5 19:53 41  149      F 35-49   24.7       
461   425 Marci Martinez          F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:26.4 20:09 29  65       F 27-34   23.6       
462   729 Katelyn Baber           F      Babson Park        FL    US      1:02:32.6 20:11 26  32       F 20-26   23.5       
463   664 Tonya Clinkscale        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:56.4 20:18 45  150      F 35-49   24.9       
464   665 Orid Clinkscale         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:57.7 20:19 55  17       M 50-55   24.3       
465   768 Mary Davis              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:00.7 20:20 27  66       F 27-34   23.3       
466   770 C. Geise                M      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:15.6 20:44 7   4        M 1- 9    28.3       
467   769 Tara Geise              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:04:17.4 20:44 46  151      F 35-49   24.6       
468   574 Kristi Harrison         F      Largo              FL    US      1:05:15.2 21:03 44  152      F 35-49   23.8       
469   709 Allison Nguyen          F      Brandon            FL    US      1:05:25.5 21:06 30  67       F 27-34   22.5       
470   710 Daniel Nguyen           M      Brandon            FL    US      1:05:25.6 21:06 31  25       M 27-34   19.9       
471   656 Barbara Robinson        F      Valrico            FL    US      1:06:04.9 21:19 34  68       F 27-34   22.4       
472   633 Karen Akers             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:06:35.7 21:29 57  16       F 56-59   26.8       
473   626 Karen Dersham           F      Thonotosassa       FL    US      1:06:38.0 21:30 61  18       F 60-99   28.2       
474   623 Tammy Terry             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:06:38.2 21:30 42  153      F 35-49   23.0       
475   627 Rita Schuele            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:44.4 21:32 55  37       F 50-55   26.1       
476   730 Joshua Baber            M      Babson Park        FL    US      1:08:07.0 21:58 25  7        M 20-26   19.0       
477   567 Adriana Lee             F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:16.1 22:40 29  69       F 27-34   20.9       
478   565 Kathy Emanuelson        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:16.6 22:40 58  17       F 56-59   25.7       
479   568 Ysabel Gonzalez         F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:10:17.3 22:40 51  38       F 50-55   23.7       
480   354 Kim Bryant              F      Palmetto           FL    US      1:13:06.7 23:35 34  70       F 27-34   20.2       
481   794 Monique Dopwell         F      Burtonsville       MD    US      1:13:37.1 23:45 55  39       F 50-55   23.7       
482   701 Tai Leotaud             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:13:37.6 23:45 37  154      F 35-49   20.3       
483   615 Jennifer Walker         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:31.7 31:28 25  33       F 20-26   15.1       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Stefan DAngelo 826 26  2       M      Lutz FL US 18:48 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kayla Bratcher 525 29  1       F      New Port Richey FL US 18:29.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     C. GIPE  540 9   27      M      Tampa FL US    24:56.2 
2     J. Ranck 683 8   112     M      Tampa FL US    31:30.2 
3     Z. Odom  887 8   311     M      Mulberry FL US 43:33.7 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     J. Henderson 527 10  25      M      Odessa FL US       24:41.1 
2     Noah Sells   881 14  71      M      Mulberry FL US     28:33.9 
3     Logan Spires 350 13  139     M      Land O Lakes FL US 32:54.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacob Mong    494 16  4       M      Land O Lakes FL US 19:19.3 
2     Jaden Simpson 408 15  8       M      Lutz FL US         20:51.1 
3     Cameron Howe  535 15  14      M      Tampa FL US        21:59.8 


Male 20 to 26
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tucker Verdi    465 22  17      M      Tampa FL US            22:58.8 
2     Bradley Gullett 460 26  21      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:24.5 
3     Norman Hartman  510 25  51      M      Thonotosassa FL US     27:31.2 


Male 27 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ryan Walton      904 27  3       M      Tampa FL US 19:05.4 
2     Roozi Ehtaramian 548 34  6       M      Tampa FL US 20:39.3 
3     Jared Schwartz   391 27  13      M      Tampa FL US 21:56.1 


Male 35 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Armenia 412 40  48      M      Zephyrhills FL US 26:58.2 
2     Stan Gipe    871 45  49      M      Tampa FL US       27:04.6 
3     Jimmy Sing   405 49  61      M      Tampa FL US       28:04.1 


Male 50 to 55
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Paul Sarat   481 53  10      M      Tampa FL US   21:33.6 
2     David Nero   537 54  63      M      Tampa FL US   28:10.1 
3     Sam Davidson 495 51  65      M      Oldsmar FL US 28:15.5 


Male 56 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danny Withers 745 58  11      M      Sarasota FL US      21:41.0 
2     Todd Beverly  817 58  34      M      Auburndale FL US    25:40.4 
3     Brian Garner  498 58  44      M      Pinellas Park FL US 26:48.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mike Bendzinski   885 66  22      M      Hebron CT US        24:14.6 
2     Patrick McKeefery 496 66  30      M      Pinellas Park FL US 25:06.4 
3     Reggie Hendricks  441 60  38      M      Brandon FL US       25:55.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Pope   355 9   310     F      Tampa FL US      43:30.6 
2     M. HUNTER 671 6   315     F      PLANT CITY FL US 43:51.8 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Reyna Simpson 407 14  37      F      Lutz FL US  25:49.3 
2     M. Martinez   797 11  248     F      tampa FL US 39:11.3 
3     A. Baty       650 12  305     F      Tampa FL US 43:12.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia DAngelo 825 19  5       F      Lutz FL US        19:26.3 
2     Emily Franklin 845 15  39      F      Zephyrhills FL US 26:06.1 
3     Avery Raposa   805 18  60      F      Tampa FL US       28:00.4 


Female 20 to 26
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aimee Epps     370 26  12      F      Tampa FL US   21:41.4 
2     Kristen Richie 541 25  15      F      El Paso TX US 22:30.1 
3     Anna Parrish   449 26  28      F      Oldsmar FL US 24:56.5 


Female 27 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Troyer  501 30  7       F      Tampa FL US            20:40.8 
2     Lorrane Caixeta 621 27  16      F      Tampa FL US            22:50.3 
3     Ashley Casano   403 34  18      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:11.0 


Female 35 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     CAROLINE GIPE 539 40  9       F      Tampa FL US   21:15.7 
2     Nidia Ross    473 41  33      F      Holiday FL US 25:30.8 
3     Ester Azeredo 612 35  40      F      Tampa FL US   26:11.5 


Female 50 to 55
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Brenda Wando      855 50  41      F      Riverview FL US     26:26.1 
2     Kathleen FERREIRA 467 50  58      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 27:56.5 
3     Sharon Haynes     383 52  70      F      Tampa FL US         28:30.9 


Female 56 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Nelson   490 57  43      F      Tampa FL US     26:38.4 
2     Meg Bendzinski 884 57  68      F      Hebron CT US    28:25.4 
3     Shari Mereness 474 56  124     F      Riverview FL US 32:08.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     EILEEN WADIE    406 61  64      F      Tampa FL US     28:11.7 
2     Debra Simonson  475 63  73      F      Jefferson OR US 28:43.2 
3     Ann Biggerstaff 870 62  111     F      Largo FL US     31:29.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.