3rd Annual Tampa Resolution Run 5k and 10k Run 2020

Sat January 4, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Class   Class Pos Gen Place 
                                                                               Time                                                     
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======= ========= ========= 
1     772 Justin Andrews        M      Cuba City                 WI    US      0:36:01.4 5:49  35           Overall 1         1         
2     704 Jon Autrey            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:39:25.6 6:22  36           M 35-49 1         2         
3     767 Jacob Mong            M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:43:37.2 7:02  17           M 15-19 1         3         
4     874 Martin Ramirez        M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:44:31.3 7:11  16           M 15-19 2         4         
5     757 Connor Sieni          M      Spring Hill               FL    US      0:45:00.1 7:16  14           M 10-14 1         5         
6     661 Jonathan Quinones     M      Riverview                 FL    US      0:45:25.3 7:20  35           M 35-49 2         6         
7     779 Steven Rocca          M      Bradenton                 FL    US      0:46:11.7 7:27  26           M 20-26 1         7         
8     885 Jonathan Nash         M      Lee                       NH    US      0:46:24.1 7:29  33           M 27-34 1         8         
9     863 David MacElla         M      Brandon                   FL    US      0:46:31.5 7:30  27           M 27-34 2         9         
10    709 Paul Moore            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:46:42.6 7:32  32           M 27-34 3         10        
11    688 Greg O'Keefe          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:46:43.8 7:32  54           M 50-55 1         11        
12    204 Michele Caro          F      New York                  NY    US      0:46:53.1 7:34  47           Overall 1         1         
13    761 Ron Alanis            M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      0:48:21.8 7:48  50           M 50-55 2         12        
14    674 Ken Ginel             M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:48:23.0 7:48  46           M 35-49 3         13        
15    869 Kevin Reid            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:48:26.3 7:49  28           M 27-34 4         14        
16    784 Jackie Bradley        F      Odessa                    FL    US      0:48:34.8 7:50  44           F 35-49 1         2         
17    783 Brian Wagner          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:49:24.7 7:58  30           M 27-34 5         15        
18    727 Jennifer MacRae       F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:49:38.3 8:00  34           F 27-34 1         3         
19    679 Gabriel Perez         M      Brandon                   FL    US      0:50:18.6 8:07  31           M 27-34 6         16        
20    793 David McQuade         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:50:32.4 8:09  44           M 35-49 4         17        
21    780 Justin Southern       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:50:46.5 8:11  24           M 20-26 2         18        
22    769 Douglas Mortellaro    M      Lutz                      FL    US      0:51:31.3 8:19  60           M 60-99 1         19        
23    853 Gregory Jones Jr      M      Baltimore                 MD    US      0:51:38.7 8:20  26           M 20-26 3         20        
24    873 Kier Sheldon          M      Largo                     FL    US      0:51:43.0 8:20  50           M 50-55 3         21        
25    792 Amber Summers         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:52:32.8 8:29  28           F 27-34 2         4         
26    804 Tess Skelly           F      Haddonfield               NJ    US      0:52:33.4 8:29  22           F 20-26 1         5         
27    776 Dylan Lolley          M      Wesley Chapelwesley Chape FL    US      0:52:36.9 8:29  15           M 15-19 3         22        
28    827 Maria Anderson        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:52:39.1 8:30  64           F 60-99 1         6         
29    880 Tova Plashkes         F      Vancouver                 BC    CA      0:53:08.3 8:34  35           F 35-49 2         7         
30    881 Grant McNair          M      Vancouver                 BC    CA      0:53:09.6 8:34  36           M 35-49 5         23        
31    765 Megan Meister         F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:53:37.8 8:39  36           F 35-49 3         8         
32    696 Margaret Iuculano     F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:53:59.8 8:43  53           F 50-55 1         9         
33    872 Bob Gray              M      Lakeland                  FL    US      0:54:05.5 8:43  41           M 35-49 6         24        
34    675 Kelly Ginel           F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:54:06.1 8:44  45           F 35-49 4         10        
35    862 Katelyn Mabe          F      Riverview                 FL    US      0:54:12.6 8:45  31           F 27-34 3         11        
36    706 Omar Wiley            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:54:12.6 8:45  41           M 35-49 7         25        
37    768 Jules Cozine          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:54:19.9 8:46  49           F 35-49 5         12        
38    703 Christopher Darbeau   M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:54:52.4 8:51  35           M 35-49 8         26        
39    666 Ernesto Garcia        M      Riverview                 FL    US      0:54:55.1 8:51  39           M 35-49 9         27        
40    745 Robert Stees          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:55:03.9 8:53  46           M 35-49 10        28        
41    883 Jonathan Hunt         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:55:45.5 9:00  38           M 35-49 11        29        
42    729 Katie Russell         F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      0:55:49.6 9:00  29           F 27-34 4         13        
43    713 Daniel Perez          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:55:57.6 9:02  41           M 35-49 12        30        
44    766 Jaimee Parry          F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      0:56:03.0 9:02  42           F 35-49 6         14        
45    670 Monika Morgan         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:56:14.0 9:04  45           F 35-49 7         15        
46    663 Bryant Barbosa        M      Seffner                   FL    US      0:56:24.4 9:06  27           M 27-34 7         31        
47    681 Christian Nawn        M      Apollo Beach              FL    US      0:56:25.5 9:06  57           M 56-59 1         32        
48    653 Tatjana Stojkovic     F      Seffner                   FL    US      0:56:44.6 9:09  34           F 27-34 5         16        
49    673 Jeff Lewis            M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:56:45.1 9:09  57           M 56-59 2         33        
50    705 Beth Autrey           F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:56:47.9 9:10  39           F 35-49 8         17        
51    810 Reggie Hendricks      M      Brandon                   FL    US      0:57:21.1 9:15  61           M 60-99 2         34        
52    669 Meredith Blocker      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      0:57:39.5 9:18  41           F 35-49 9         18        
53    730 Christine Harrison    F      Encinitas                 CA    US      0:57:42.0 9:18  61           F 60-99 2         19        
54    812 John Hargrove         M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:58:18.5 9:24  29           M 27-34 8         35        
55    684 Andres Valentin       M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:58:27.5 9:26  53           M 50-55 4         36        
56    800 Elise Berman          F      Lithia                    FL    US      0:58:30.1 9:26  42           F 35-49 10        20        
57    689 Justin Torre          M      Tampa                     FL    US      0:58:51.9 9:30  41           M 35-49 13        37        
58    716 Julia Robinson        F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      0:58:55.2 9:30  31           F 27-34 6         21        
59    723 Nelson Cardona        M      Valrico                   FL    US      0:59:01.3 9:31  61           M 60-99 3         38        
60    751 Robert Raichle        M      Largo                     FL    US      0:59:06.4 9:32  66           M 60-99 4         39        
61    728 Kate Markert          F      Lithia                    FL    US      0:59:48.8 9:39  45           F 35-49 11        22        
62    826 Denise Overton        F      Tampa                     FL    US      0:59:55.9 9:40  40           F 35-49 12        23        
63    699 Jason Shipman         M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:09.8 9:42  28           M 27-34 9         40        
64    808 Christy Karabetian    F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:21.5 9:44  36           F 35-49 13        24        
65    744 Keith Hall            M      Dunedin                   FL    US      1:00:57.7 9:50  64           M 60-99 5         41        
66    806 Leila Daugherty       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:00:59.0 9:50  36           F 35-49 14        25        
67    807 Nicholas Daugherty    M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:01.6 9:51  41           M 35-49 14        42        
68    860 Andrew Alderman       M      Largo                     FL    US      1:01:27.7 9:55  31           M 27-34 10        43        
69    887 Amanda Gilbert        F      Bradenton                 FL    US      1:01:33.9 9:56  42           F 35-49 15        26        
70    814 Christina Hicks       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:41.9 9:57  41           F 35-49 16        27        
71    672 Lawrence Miccolis     M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:42.0 9:57  57           M 56-59 3         44        
72    815 Nathan Mutu           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:01:43.6 9:57  40           M 35-49 15        45        
73    748 Jennifer Lachell      F      Waterford                 NY    US      1:01:58.1 10:00 26           F 20-26 2         28        
74    875 Janette Schebel       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:14.6 10:02 33           F 27-34 7         29        
75    870 Annemarie Ferencz     F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:02:33.8 10:05 28           F 27-34 8         30        
76    725 Lisa Costello         F      Lancaster                 CA    US      1:02:47.0 10:08 40           F 35-49 17        31        
77    749 John Bothe            M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:50.2 10:08 26           M 20-26 4         46        
78    818 Chelsea Watts         F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:02:50.4 10:08 39           F 35-49 18        32        
79    712 Brian Kendall         M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:02:53.8 10:09 56           M 56-59 4         47        
80    676 Kimberleigh Kernon    F      Port Richey               FL    US      1:02:55.0 10:09 43           F 35-49 19        33        
81    801 Tatiana Loren         F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:03:01.8 10:10 36           F 35-49 20        34        
82    781 John Messer           M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:03:10.1 10:11 43           M 35-49 16        48        
83    813 Anne Paleveda         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:03:42.1 10:16 38           F 35-49 21        35        
84    756 Gail Hardy            F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:03:49.0 10:18 71           F 60-99 3         36        
85    788 Deonna Roberts        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:04:39.4 10:26 45           F 35-49 22        37        
86    774 Lenny Dodski          M      Zephyrhills               FL    US      1:04:51.9 10:28 45           M 35-49 17        49        
87    659 Casey Kendall         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:04:58.7 10:29 47           F 35-49 23        38        
88    701 Jorge Montoya         M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:01.3 10:29 30           M 27-34 11        50        
89    854 Jasmin Betschner      F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:05:07.2 10:30 35           F 35-49 24        39        
90    821 Brandi Maniscalco     F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:08.3 10:30 42           F 35-49 25        40        
91    721 Michelle Melnik       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:15.0 10:31 24           F 20-26 3         41        
92    754 Michael Perry         M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:05:17.0 10:32 48           M 35-49 18        51        
93    720 Jenny Sheerin         F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:05:19.7 10:32 47           F 35-49 26        42        
94    865 Kristi Lawrence       F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:05:29.0 10:34 57           F 56-59 1         43        
95    773 Margaret Williams     F      Treasure Island           FL    US      1:05:30.5 10:34 44           F 35-49 27        44        
96    742 April Olson           F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:05:34.3 10:35 34           F 27-34 9         45        
97    829 Kashante Whitaker     F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:05:38.8 10:35 34           F 27-34 10        46        
98    660 Lauren Saladino       F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:05:46.6 10:37 32           F 27-34 11        47        
99    710 Robert Ortiz          M      Clearwater                FL    US      1:05:48.7 10:37 47           M 35-49 19        52        
100   762 Kelly Gardner         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:05:49.3 10:37 41           F 35-49 28        48        
101   680 Elizabeth Marquez     F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:06:01.0 10:39 42           F 35-49 29        49        
102   805 William Meadows       M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:02.4 10:39 63           M 60-99 6         53        
103   758 Jonathan Stickles     M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US      1:06:05.7 10:40 28           M 27-34 12        54        
104   717 Maddyx Siapno         M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:06:07.9 10:40 16           M 15-19 4         55        
105   697 Robby Dragomer        F      Griffith                  IN    US      1:06:09.6 10:40 51           F 50-55 2         50        
106   711 Max Montes            M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:12.8 10:41 42           M 35-49 20        56        
107   791 Lorraine Turnes       F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:06:17.7 10:42 33           F 27-34 12        51        
108   811 Anonymous Participant F                                      US      1:06:30.1 10:44 46           F 35-49 30        52        
109   683 Kristie Deroide       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:06:38.8 10:45 40           F 35-49 31        53        
110   750 Sarah Bothe           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:56.3 10:48 25           F 20-26 4         54        
111   714 Carolyn Meadows       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:06:57.3 10:48 54           F 50-55 3         55        
112   695 Katie Scanlon         F      Ormond Beach              FL    US      1:07:15.0 10:51 32           F 27-34 13        56        
113   724 Laurie Spieler        F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:07:26.0 10:53 58           F 56-59 2         57        
114   732 Chester Crane         M      Lutz                      FL    US      1:07:56.0 10:57 53           M 50-55 5         57        
115   855 Roger Morenc          M      Fernandina Beach          FL    US      1:08:00.3 10:58 50           M 50-55 6         58        
116   778 Janet Lyle            F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:08:07.7 10:59 62           F 60-99 4         58        
117   816 Khareen Raiz          F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:08:48.8 11:06 40           F 35-49 32        59        
118   700 Chris Longtine        M      Riverview                 FL    US      1:08:55.9 11:07 50           M 50-55 7         59        
119   797 Robin Deblake         F      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:09:24.4 11:12 64           F 60-99 5         60        
120   822 John Armenia          M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:09:47.6 11:15 41           M 35-49 21        60        
121   861 Anna Strang           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:54.7 11:17 25           F 20-26 5         61        
122   743 Kelsie Irish          F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:09:58.0 11:17 28           F 27-34 14        62        
123   763 Erin Campbell         F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:09:59.3 11:17 42           F 35-49 33        63        
124   686 Maureen Martineau     F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:04.1 11:18 49           F 35-49 34        64        
125   888 Martine McKenzie      F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:44.2 11:25 36           F 35-49 35        65        
126   787 Hiran Hernandez       M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:10:47.2 11:25 48           M 35-49 22        61        
127   654 Lyshemah Little       F      Fayetteville              NC    US      1:10:53.2 11:26 33           F 27-34 15        66        
128   866 Theresa Bonnell       F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:10:57.6 11:27 45           F 35-49 36        67        
129   798 Kaitlyn Williamson    F      Hudson                    FL    US      1:11:03.6 11:28 30           F 27-34 16        68        
130   759 Jeanne Keeney         F      Apollo Beach              FL    US      1:11:08.4 11:28 64           F 60-99 6         69        
131   692 Kaila Powell          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:10.3 11:29 23           F 20-26 6         70        
132   786 Denycia Keslar        F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:11:18.9 11:30 27           F 27-34 17        71        
133   707 Jonathan Myers        M      Palm Harbor               FL    US      1:11:20.0 11:30 55           M 50-55 8         62        
134   809 Rachel Hendricks      F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:11:22.8 11:31 65           F 60-99 7         72        
135   652 Christine Hairelson   F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:11:54.2 11:36 38           F 35-49 37        73        
136   718 Brian Siapno          M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:11:54.4 11:36 43           M 35-49 23        63        
137   879 Jane Kearns           F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:12:20.6 11:40 37           F 35-49 38        74        
138   886 Percy Lo              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:12:33.1 11:42 50           M 50-55 9         64        
139   665 Susan Taylor          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:06.2 11:47 41           F 35-49 39        75        
140   802 Latour Lafferty       M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:28.2 11:51 52           M 50-55 10        65        
141   803 Gina Love             F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:28.7 11:51 41           F 35-49 40        76        
142   790 Brandy Pouchie        F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:13:33.2 11:52 44           F 35-49 41        77        
143   694 Alicia Williams       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:13:57.1 11:56 33           F 27-34 18        78        
144   796 Lissa Buck            F      Wimauma                   FL    US      1:14:39.7 12:03 50           F 50-55 4         79        
145   755 Ivan Toledo           M      Ruskin                    FL    US      1:14:53.5 12:05 49           M 35-49 24        66        
146   789 Clifton Williams      M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:15:03.2 12:06 45           M 35-49 25        67        
147   655 Julie Gentry          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:04.1 12:06 47           F 35-49 42        80        
148   693 Deborah Hargreaves    F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:15:10.5 12:08 33           F 27-34 19        81        
149   820 Joseph Arner          M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:15:36.0 12:12 40           M 35-49 26        68        
150   868 Petrayris Del Angel   F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:15:44.1 12:13 30           F 27-34 20        82        
151   856 Melissa Allen         F      Pinellas Park             FL    US      1:15:46.2 12:13 40           F 35-49 43        83        
152   857 Renee Hlebak          F      Trinity                   FL    US      1:15:47.8 12:14 38           F 35-49 44        84        
153   715 Kristen Panteliodis   F      New Port Richey           FL    US      1:15:52.0 12:14 29           F 27-34 21        85        
154   867 Katrina Lusco         F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:15:58.5 12:15 39           F 35-49 45        86        
155   656 Glenn Zaide           M      Lakeland                  FL    US      1:17:13.4 12:27 40           M 35-49 27        69        
156   678 Lindsey Iverson       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:17:26.1 12:29 36           F 35-49 46        87        
157   687 Steven Landers II     M      Valrico                   FL    US      1:17:30.7 12:30 28           M 27-34 13        70        
158   719 Melanie Perau         F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:17:43.0 12:32 39           F 35-49 47        88        
159   830 Tsholofelo Sebolao    F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:05.2 12:36 26           F 20-26 7         89        
160   828 Jennifer Yeagley      F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:18:07.9 12:36 43           F 35-49 48        90        
161   667 Laura Hicks-Peck      F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:18:13.9 12:37 55           F 50-55 5         91        
162   764 Joseph Burke          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:18:22.7 12:39 48           M 35-49 28        71        
163   877 Logan Dils            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:18:27.1 12:39 21           M 20-26 5         72        
164   785 Riorita Gaon          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:19:14.3 12:47 63           F 60-99 8         92        
165   823 Karen Vesey           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:17.3 12:47 55           F 50-55 6         93        
166   795 Terri Wright          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:19:20.3 12:48 51           F 50-55 7         94        
167   794 Cindy Morgan          F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:19:20.4 12:48 47           F 35-49 49        95        
168   677 Sabrina Robles        F      Brooksville               FL    US      1:19:39.6 12:51 39           F 35-49 50        96        
169   722 Rikki Brown           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:20:21.5 12:58 35           M 35-49 29        73        
170   824 Andrea Cardwell       F      Lutz                      FL    US      1:20:39.0 13:00 45           F 35-49 51        97        
171   882 Edward Panas          M      Sarasota                  FL    US      1:20:39.1 13:01 49           M 35-49 30        74        
172   852 Tammie Moore          F      Clearwater                FL    US      1:21:21.3 13:07 52           F 50-55 8         98        
173   799 Laura Miller          F      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:22:13.4 13:16 40           F 35-49 52        99        
174   682 Angela Ferguson       F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:22:14.1 13:16 43           F 35-49 53        100       
175   876 Vivian Johnson        F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:22:40.0 13:20 45           F 35-49 54        101       
176   657 Brooke Edell          F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:22:40.0 13:20 48           F 35-49 55        102       
177   782 Jason Stack           M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US      1:22:40.2 13:20 47           M 35-49 31        75        
178   858 Ashley Harris         F      Riverview                 FL    US      1:23:28.6 13:28 46           F 35-49 56        103       
179   884 Michele Gregory       F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:23:49.2 13:31 68           F 60-99 9         104       
180   658 Darla Surratt         F      Plant Cityant City        FL    US      1:24:20.3 13:36 45           F 35-49 57        105       
181   819 Kimberly Hunter       F      Ponte Vedra               FL    US      1:24:34.0 13:38 40           F 35-49 58        106       
182   662 Deirdre Quinones      F      Brandon                   FL    US      1:25:19.3 13:46 33           F 27-34 22        107       
183   664 Christina Russell     F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:25:41.1 13:49 32           F 27-34 23        108       
184   859 Keely Alderman        F      Largo                     FL    US      1:01:28.6 9:55  32           F 27-34 7         26        
185   871 George N. Ridings     M      Richmond                  KY    US      1:25:54.9 13:51 52           M 50-55 11        76        
186   685 Deanna Katz           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:27:03.5 14:03 54           F 50-55 9         110       
187   777 Cassandra Pileggi     F      Auburndale                FL    US      1:28:04.7 14:12 49           F 35-49 59        111       
188   878 Cynthia Dils          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US      1:29:31.6 14:26 49           F 35-49 60        112       
189   671 Reema Simon           F      Tampa                     FL    US      1:29:35.4 14:27 31           F 27-34 25        113       
190   746 Michael Branin        M      Valrico                   FL    US      1:29:55.1 14:30 31           M 27-34 14        77        
191   747 Michele Cox           F      Valrico                   FL    US      1:29:55.2 14:30 30           F 27-34 26        114       
192   668 Rebecca Lehman        F      Gibsonton                 FL    US      1:31:05.9 14:42 31           F 27-34 27        115       
193   771 Robert Cato           M      Land O Lakes              FL    US      1:33:32.4 15:05 53           M 50-55 12        78        
194   752 Julie Kreeger         F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:36:31.5 15:34 48           F 35-49 61        116       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.