3rd Annual Tampa Resolution Run 5k and 10k Run 2020

Sat January 4, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                      State Country Clock Chip    Pace  Age Division Division Age        Class   Class Pos Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG 
                                                                             Time  Time              Place             Percentage                                                     
===== === =================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ========== ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ====== 
1     772 Justin Andrews      M      Cuba City                 WI    US            0:36:01 5:49  35                    74.7       Overall 1         1         194     78       1      
2     704 Jon Autrey          M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:39:26 6:22  36                    68.5       M 35-49 1         2         194     78       31     
3     767 Jacob Mong          M      Land O Lakes              FL    US            0:43:37 7:02  17                    61.6       M 15-19 1         3         194     78       4      
4     874 Martin Ramirez      M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:44:31 7:11  16                    61.1       M 15-19 2         4         194     78       4      
5     757 Connor Sieni        M      Spring Hill               FL    US            0:45:00 7:16  14                    62.5       M 10-14 1         5         194     78       1      
6     661 Jonathan Quinones   M      Riverview                 FL    US            0:45:25 7:20  35                    59.2       M 35-49 2         6         194     78       31     
7     779 Steven Rocca        M      Bradenton                 FL    US            0:46:12 7:27  26                    57.7       M 20-26 1         7         194     78       5      
8     885 Jonathan Nash       M      Lee                       NH    US            0:46:24 7:29  33                    57.6       M 27-34 1         8         194     78       14     
9     863 David MacElla       M      Brandon                   FL    US            0:46:31 7:30  27                    57.3       M 27-34 2         9         194     78       14     
10    709 Paul Moore          M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:46:43 7:32  32                    57.2       M 27-34 3         10        194     78       14     
11    688 Greg O'Keefe        M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:46:44 7:32  54                    66.4       M 50-55 1         11        194     78       12     
12    204 Michele Caro        F      New York                  NY    US            0:46:53 7:34  47                    70.4       Overall 1         1         194     116      1      
13    761 Ron Alanis          M      Land O Lakes              FL    US            0:48:22 7:48  50                    62         M 50-55 2         12        194     78       12     
14    674 Ken Ginel           M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:48:23 7:48  46                    59.9       M 35-49 3         13        194     78       31     
15    869 Kevin Reid          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            0:48:26 7:49  28                    55         M 27-34 4         14        194     78       14     
16    784 Jackie Bradley      F      Odessa                    FL    US            0:48:35 7:50  44                    66         F 35-49 1         2         194     116      61     
17    783 Brian Wagner        M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:49:25 7:58  30                    53.9       M 27-34 5         15        194     78       14     
18    727 Jennifer MacRae     F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:49:38 8:00  34                    61.2       F 27-34 1         3         194     116      27     
19    679 Gabriel Perez       M      Brandon                   FL    US            0:50:19 8:07  31                    53         M 27-34 6         16        194     78       14     
20    793 David McQuade       M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:50:32 8:09  44                    56.5       M 35-49 4         17        194     78       31     
21    780 Justin Southern     M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:50:46 8:11  24                    52.5       M 20-26 2         18        194     78       5      
22    769 Douglas Mortellaro  M      Lutz                      FL    US            0:51:31 8:19  60                    63.5       M 60-99 1         19        194     78       6      
23    853 Gregory Jones Jr    M      Baltimore                 MD    US            0:51:39 8:20  26                    51.6       M 20-26 3         20        194     78       5      
24    873 Kier Sheldon        M      Largo                     FL    US            0:51:43 8:20  50                    58         M 50-55 3         21        194     78       12     
25    792 Amber Summers       F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:52:33 8:29  28                    57.6       F 27-34 2         4         194     116      27     
26    804 Tess Skelly         F      Haddonfield               NJ    US            0:52:33 8:29  22                    57.6       F 20-26 1         5         194     116      7      
27    776 Dylan Lolley        M      Wesley Chapelwesley Chape FL    US            0:52:37 8:29  15                    52.5       M 15-19 3         22        194     78       4      
28    827 Maria Anderson      F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:52:39 8:30  64                    77.9       F 60-99 1         6         194     116      9      
29    880 Tova Plashkes       F      Vancouver                 BC    CA            0:53:08 8:34  35                    57.4       F 35-49 2         7         194     116      61     
30    881 Grant McNair        M      Vancouver                 BC    CA            0:53:10 8:34  36                    50.8       M 35-49 5         23        194     78       31     
31    765 Megan Meister       F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:53:38 8:39  36                    57         F 35-49 3         8         194     116      61     
32    696 Margaret Iuculano   F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:54:00 8:43  53                    65.7       F 50-55 1         9         194     116      9      
33    872 Bob Gray            M      Lakeland                  FL    US            0:54:06 8:43  41                    51.5       M 35-49 6         24        194     78       31     
34    675 Kelly Ginel         F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:54:06 8:44  45                    59.8       F 35-49 4         10        194     116      61     
35    862 Katelyn Mabe        F      Riverview                 FL    US            0:54:13 8:45  31                    55.8       F 27-34 3         11        194     116      27     
36    706 Omar Wiley          M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:54:13 8:45  41                    51.4       M 35-49 7         25        194     78       31     
37    768 Jules Cozine        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            0:54:20 8:46  49                    62.2       F 35-49 5         12        194     116      61     
38    703 Christopher Darbeau M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:54:52 8:51  35                    49         M 35-49 8         26        194     78       31     
39    666 Ernesto Garcia      M      Riverview                 FL    US            0:54:55 8:51  39                    50         M 35-49 9         27        194     78       31     
40    745 Robert Stees        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            0:55:04 8:53  46                    52.7       M 35-49 10        28        194     78       31     
41    883 Jonathan Hunt       M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:55:46 9:00  38                    48.9       M 35-49 11        29        194     78       31     
42    729 Katie Russell       F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            0:55:50 9:00  29                    54.2       F 27-34 4         13        194     116      27     
43    713 Daniel Perez        M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:55:58 9:02  41                    49.8       M 35-49 12        30        194     78       31     
44    766 Jaimee Parry        F      Tarpon Springs            FL    US            0:56:03 9:02  42                    56.3       F 35-49 6         14        194     116      61     
45    670 Monika Morgan       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            0:56:14 9:04  45                    57.6       F 35-49 7         15        194     116      61     
46    663 Bryant Barbosa      M      Seffner                   FL    US            0:56:24 9:06  27                    47.3       M 27-34 7         31        194     78       14     
47    681 Christian Nawn      M      Apollo Beach              FL    US            0:56:26 9:06  57                    56.4       M 56-59 1         32        194     78       4      
48    653 Tatjana Stojkovic   F      Seffner                   FL    US            0:56:45 9:09  34                    53.6       F 27-34 5         16        194     116      27     
49    673 Jeff Lewis          M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:56:45 9:09  57                    56.1       M 56-59 2         33        194     78       4      
50    705 Beth Autrey         F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:56:48 9:10  39                    54.5       F 35-49 8         17        194     116      61     
51    810 Reggie Hendricks    M      Brandon                   FL    US            0:57:21 9:15  61                    57.6       M 60-99 2         34        194     78       6      
52    669 Meredith Blocker    F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            0:57:40 9:18  41                    54.4       F 35-49 9         18        194     116      61     
53    730 Christine Harrison  F      Encinitas                 CA    US            0:57:42 9:18  61                    68.2       F 60-99 2         19        194     116      9      
54    812 John Hargrove       M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:58:19 9:24  29                    45.7       M 27-34 8         35        194     78       14     
55    684 Andres Valentin     M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:58:28 9:26  53                    52.6       M 50-55 4         36        194     78       12     
56    800 Elise Berman        F      Lithia                    FL    US            0:58:30 9:26  42                    54         F 35-49 10        20        194     116      61     
57    689 Justin Torre        M      Tampa                     FL    US            0:58:52 9:30  41                    47.3       M 35-49 13        37        194     78       31     
58    716 Julia Robinson      F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            0:58:55 9:30  31                    51.4       F 27-34 6         21        194     116      27     
59    723 Nelson Cardona      M      Valrico                   FL    US            0:59:01 9:31  61                    56         M 60-99 3         38        194     78       6      
60    751 Robert Raichle      M      Largo                     FL    US            0:59:06 9:32  66                    58.6       M 60-99 4         39        194     78       6      
61    728 Kate Markert        F      Lithia                    FL    US            0:59:49 9:39  45                    54.1       F 35-49 11        22        194     116      61     
62    826 Denise Overton      F      Tampa                     FL    US            0:59:56 9:40  40                    52         F 35-49 12        23        194     116      61     
63    699 Jason Shipman       M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:00:10 9:42  28                    44.3       M 27-34 9         40        194     78       14     
64    808 Christy Karabetian  F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:00:22 9:44  36                    50.7       F 35-49 13        24        194     116      61     
65    744 Keith Hall          M      Dunedin                   FL    US            1:00:58 9:50  64                    55.7       M 60-99 5         41        194     78       6      
66    806 Leila Daugherty     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:00:59 9:50  36                    50.1       F 35-49 14        25        194     116      61     
67    807 Nicholas Daugherty  M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:01:02 9:51  41                    45.7       M 35-49 14        42        194     78       31     
68    860 Andrew Alderman     M      Largo                     FL    US            1:01:28 9:55  31                    43.4       M 27-34 10        43        194     78       14     
69    859 Keely Alderman      F      Largo                     FL    US            1:01:29 9:55  32                    48.5       F 27-34 7         26        69      116      61     
70    887 Amanda Gilbert      F      Bradenton                 FL    US            1:01:34 9:56  42                    51.3       F 35-49 15        27        194     116      27     
71    814 Christina Hicks     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:01:42 9:57  41                    50.8       F 35-49 16        28        194     116      4      
72    672 Lawrence Miccolis   M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:01:42 9:57  57                    51.6       M 56-59 3         44        194     78       31     
73    815 Nathan Mutu         M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:01:44 9:57  40                    44.8       M 35-49 15        45        194     78       7      
74    748 Jennifer Lachell    F      Waterford                 NY    US            1:01:58 10:00 26                    48.8       F 20-26 2         29        194     116      27     
75    875 Janette Schebel     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:02:15 10:02 33                    48.8       F 27-34 8         30        194     116      27     
76    870 Annemarie Ferencz   F      Clearwater                FL    US            1:02:34 10:05 28                    48.4       F 27-34 9         31        194     116      61     
77    725 Lisa Costello       F      Lancaster                 CA    US            1:02:47 10:08 40                    49.6       F 35-49 17        32        194     116      5      
78    749 John Bothe          M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:02:50 10:08 26                    42.4       M 20-26 4         46        194     78       61     
79    818 Chelsea Watts       F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:02:50 10:08 39                    49.3       F 35-49 18        33        194     116      4      
80    712 Brian Kendall       M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:02:54 10:09 56                    50.2       M 56-59 4         47        194     78       61     
81    676 Kimberleigh Kernon  F      Port Richey               FL    US            1:02:55 10:09 43                    50.6       F 35-49 19        34        194     116      61     
82    801 Tatiana Loren       F      Clearwater                FL    US            1:03:02 10:10 36                    48.5       F 35-49 20        35        194     116      31     
83    781 John Messer         M      Lutz                      FL    US            1:03:10 10:11 43                    44.8       M 35-49 16        48        194     78       61     
84    813 Anne Paleveda       F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:03:42 10:16 38                    48.4       F 35-49 21        36        194     116      9      
85    756 Gail Hardy          F      Lakeland                  FL    US            1:03:49 10:18 71                    71.4       F 60-99 3         37        194     116      61     
86    788 Deonna Roberts      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:04:39 10:26 45                    50.1       F 35-49 22        38        194     116      31     
87    774 Lenny Dodski        M      Zephyrhills               FL    US            1:04:52 10:28 45                    44.4       M 35-49 17        49        194     78       61     
88    659 Casey Kendall       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:04:59 10:29 47                    50.8       F 35-49 23        39        194     116      14     
89    701 Jorge Montoya       M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:05:01 10:29 30                    41         M 27-34 11        50        194     78       61     
90    854 Jasmin Betschner    F      Valrico                   FL    US            1:05:07 10:30 35                    46.8       F 35-49 24        40        194     116      61     
91    821 Brandi Maniscalco   F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:05:08 10:30 42                    48.5       F 35-49 25        41        194     116      7      
92    721 Michelle Melnik     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:05:15 10:31 24                    46.4       F 20-26 3         42        194     116      31     
93    754 Michael Perry       M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:05:17 10:32 48                    45.2       M 35-49 18        51        194     78       61     
94    720 Jenny Sheerin       F      Lutz                      FL    US            1:05:20 10:32 47                    50.6       F 35-49 26        43        194     116      2      
95    865 Kristi Lawrence     F      Lakeland                  FL    US            1:05:29 10:34 57                    57         F 56-59 1         44        194     116      61     
96    773 Margaret Williams   F      Treasure Island           FL    US            1:05:30 10:34 44                    49         F 35-49 27        45        194     116      27     
97    742 April Olson         F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:05:34 10:35 34                    46.4       F 27-34 10        46        194     116      27     
98    829 Kashante Whitaker   F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:05:39 10:35 34                    46.3       F 27-34 11        47        194     116      27     
99    660 Lauren Saladino     F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:05:47 10:37 32                    46.1       F 27-34 12        48        194     116      31     
100   710 Robert Ortiz        M      Clearwater                FL    US            1:05:49 10:37 47                    44.4       M 35-49 19        52        194     78       61     
101   762 Kelly Gardner       F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:05:49 10:37 41                    47.6       F 35-49 28        49        194     116      61     
102   680 Elizabeth Marquez   F      Apollo Beach              FL    US            1:06:01 10:39 42                    47.8       F 35-49 29        50        194     116      6      
103   805 William Meadows     M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:06:02 10:39 63                    51         M 60-99 6         53        194     78       14     
104   758 Jonathan Stickles   M      Tarpon Springs            FL    US            1:06:06 10:40 28                    40.3       M 27-34 12        54        194     78       4      
105   717 Maddyx Siapno       M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:06:08 10:40 16                    41.1       M 15-19 4         55        194     78       9      
106   697 Robby Dragomer      F      Griffith                  IN    US            1:06:10 10:40 51                    52.3       F 50-55 2         51        194     116      31     
107   711 Max Montes          M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:06:13 10:41 42                    42.4       M 35-49 20        56        194     78       27     
108   791 Lorraine Turnes     F      Lutz                      FL    US            1:06:18 10:42 33                    45.8       F 27-34 13        52        194     116      61     
109   811 Sheela Iglehart     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:06:30 10:44 46                    49.2       F 35-49 30        53        194     116      61     
110   683 Kristie Deroide     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:06:39 10:45 40                    46.8       F 35-49 31        54        194     116      7      
111   750 Sarah Bothe         F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:06:56 10:48 25                    45.2       F 20-26 4         55        194     116      9      
112   714 Carolyn Meadows     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:06:57 10:48 54                    53.6       F 50-55 3         56        194     116      27     
113   695 Katie Scanlon       F      Ormond Beach              FL    US            1:07:15 10:51 32                    45.1       F 27-34 14        57        194     116      2      
114   724 Laurie Spieler      F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:07:26 10:53 58                    56         F 56-59 2         58        194     116      12     
115   732 Chester Crane       M      Lutz                      FL    US            1:07:56 10:57 53                    45.3       M 50-55 5         57        194     78       12     
116   855 Roger Morenc        M      Fernandina Beach          FL    US            1:08:00 10:58 50                    44.1       M 50-55 6         58        194     78       9      
117   778 Janet Lyle          F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:08:08 10:59 62                    58.5       F 60-99 4         59        194     116      61     
118   816 Khareen Raiz        F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:08:49 11:06 40                    45.3       F 35-49 32        60        194     116      12     
119   700 Chris Longtine      M      Riverview                 FL    US            1:08:56 11:07 50                    43.5       M 50-55 7         59        194     78       9      
120   797 Robin Deblake       F      Lakeland                  FL    US            1:09:24 11:12 64                    59.1       F 60-99 5         61        194     116      31     
121   822 John Armenia        M      Land O Lakes              FL    US            1:09:48 11:15 41                    39.9       M 35-49 21        60        194     78       7      
122   861 Anna Strang         F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:09:55 11:17 25                    43.3       F 20-26 5         62        194     116      27     
123   743 Kelsie Irish        F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:09:58 11:17 28                    43.3       F 27-34 15        63        194     116      61     
124   763 Erin Campbell       F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:09:59 11:17 42                    45.1       F 35-49 33        64        194     116      61     
125   686 Maureen Martineau   F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:10:04 11:18 49                    48.2       F 35-49 34        65        194     116      61     
126   888 Martine McKenzie    F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:10:44 11:25 36                    43.2       F 35-49 35        66        194     116      31     
127   787 Hiran Hernandez     M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:10:47 11:25 48                    41.7       M 35-49 22        61        194     78       27     
128   654 Lyshemah Little     F      Fayetteville              NC    US            1:10:53 11:26 33                    42.8       F 27-34 16        67        194     116      61     
129   866 Theresa Bonnell     F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:10:58 11:27 45                    45.6       F 35-49 36        68        194     116      27     
130   798 Kaitlyn Williamson  F      Hudson                    FL    US            1:11:04 11:28 30                    42.6       F 27-34 17        69        194     116      9      
131   759 Jeanne Keeney       F      Apollo Beach              FL    US            1:11:08 11:28 64                    57.6       F 60-99 6         70        194     116      7      
132   692 Kaila Powell        F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:11:10 11:29 23                    42.5       F 20-26 6         71        194     116      27     
133   786 Denycia Keslar      F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:11:19 11:30 27                    42.4       F 27-34 18        72        194     116      12     
134   707 Jonathan Myers      M      Palm Harbor               FL    US            1:11:20 11:30 55                    43.9       M 50-55 8         62        194     78       9      
135   809 Rachel Hendricks    F      Brandon                   FL    US            1:11:23 11:31 65                    58.3       F 60-99 7         73        194     116      61     
136   652 Christine Hairelson F      Clearwater                FL    US            1:11:54 11:36 38                    42.9       F 35-49 37        74        194     116      31     
137   718 Brian Siapno        M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:11:54 11:36 43                    39.4       M 35-49 23        63        194     78       61     
138   879 Jane Kearns         F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:12:21 11:40 37                    42.4       F 35-49 38        75        194     116      12     
139   886 Percy Lo            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:12:33 11:42 50                    41.3       M 50-55 9         64        194     78       61     
140   665 Susan Taylor        F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:13:06 11:47 41                    42.9       F 35-49 39        76        194     116      12     
141   802 Latour Lafferty     M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:13:28 11:51 52                    41.5       M 50-55 10        65        194     78       61     
142   803 Gina Love           F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:13:29 11:51 41                    42.7       F 35-49 40        77        194     116      61     
143   790 Brandy Pouchie      F      Valrico                   FL    US            1:13:33 11:52 44                    43.6       F 35-49 41        78        194     116      27     
144   694 Alicia Williams     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:13:57 11:56 33                    41         F 27-34 19        79        194     116      9      
145   796 Lissa Buck          F      Wimauma                   FL    US            1:14:40 12:03 50                    45.8       F 50-55 4         80        194     116      31     
146   755 Ivan Toledo         M      Ruskin                    FL    US            1:14:53 12:05 49                    39.7       M 35-49 24        66        194     78       31     
147   789 Clifton Williams    M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:15:03 12:06 45                    38.3       M 35-49 25        67        194     78       61     
148   655 Julie Gentry        F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:15:04 12:06 47                    44         F 35-49 42        81        194     116      27     
149   693 Deborah Hargreaves  F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:15:11 12:08 33                    40.4       F 27-34 20        82        194     116      31     
150   820 Joseph Arner        M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:15:36 12:12 40                    36.6       M 35-49 26        68        194     78       27     
151   868 Petrayris Del Angel F      Brandon                   FL    US            1:15:44 12:13 30                    40         F 27-34 21        83        194     116      61     
152   856 Melissa Allen       F      Pinellas Park             FL    US            1:15:46 12:13 40                    41.1       F 35-49 43        84        194     116      61     
153   857 Renee Hlebak        F      Trinity                   FL    US            1:15:48 12:14 38                    40.7       F 35-49 44        85        194     116      27     
154   715 Kristen Panteliodis F      New Port Richey           FL    US            1:15:52 12:14 29                    39.9       F 27-34 22        86        194     116      61     
155   867 Katrina Lusco       F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:15:58 12:15 39                    40.8       F 35-49 45        87        194     116      31     
156   656 Glenn Zaide         M      Lakeland                  FL    US            1:17:13 12:27 40                    35.8       M 35-49 27        69        194     78       61     
157   678 Lindsey Iverson     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:17:26 12:29 36                    39.5       F 35-49 46        88        194     116      14     
158   687 Steven Landers II   M      Valrico                   FL    US            1:17:31 12:30 28                    34.4       M 27-34 13        70        194     78       61     
159   719 Melanie Perau       F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:17:43 12:32 39                    39.9       F 35-49 47        89        194     116      7      
160   830 Tsholofelo Sebolao  F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:18:05 12:36 26                    38.8       F 20-26 7         90        194     116      61     
161   828 Jennifer Yeagley    F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:18:08 12:36 43                    40.7       F 35-49 48        91        194     116      9      
162   667 Laura Hicks-Peck    F      Lutz                      FL    US            1:18:14 12:37 55                    46.5       F 50-55 5         92        194     116      31     
163   764 Joseph Burke        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:18:23 12:39 48                    37.6       M 35-49 28        71        194     78       5      
164   877 Logan Dils          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:18:27 12:39 21                    34         M 20-26 5         72        194     78       9      
165   785 Riorita Gaon        F      Clearwater                FL    US            1:19:14 12:47 63                    51         F 60-99 8         93        194     116      9      
166   823 Karen Vesey         F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:19:17 12:47 55                    45.8       F 50-55 6         94        194     116      9      
167   795 Terri Wright        F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:19:20 12:48 51                    43.6       F 50-55 7         95        194     116      61     
168   794 Cindy Morgan        F      Land O Lakes              FL    US            1:19:20 12:48 47                    41.6       F 35-49 49        96        194     116      61     
169   677 Sabrina Robles      F      Brooksville               FL    US            1:19:40 12:51 39                    38.9       F 35-49 50        97        194     116      31     
170   722 Rikki Brown         M      Tampa                     FL    US            1:20:22 12:58 35                    33.5       M 35-49 29        73        194     78       61     
171   824 Andrea Cardwell     F      Lutz                      FL    US            1:20:39 13:00 45                    40.1       F 35-49 51        98        194     116      31     
172   882 Edward Panas        M      Sarasota                  FL    US            1:20:39 13:01 49                    36.8       M 35-49 30        74        194     78       9      
173   852 Tammie Moore        F      Clearwater                FL    US            1:21:21 13:07 52                    43         F 50-55 8         99        194     116      61     
174   799 Laura Miller        F      Land O Lakes              FL    US            1:22:13 13:16 40                    37.9       F 35-49 52        100       194     116      61     
175   682 Angela Ferguson     F      Valrico                   FL    US            1:22:14 13:16 43                    38.7       F 35-49 53        101       194     116      61     
176   876 Vivian Johnson      F      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:22:40 13:20 45                    39.2       F 35-49 54        102       194     116      61     
177   657 Brooke Edell        F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:22:40 13:20 48                    40.4       F 35-49 55        103       194     116      31     
178   782 Jason Stack         M      Wesley Chapel             FL    US            1:22:40 13:20 47                    35.4       M 35-49 31        75        194     78       61     
179   858 Ashley Harris       F      Riverview                 FL    US            1:23:29 13:28 46                    39.2       F 35-49 56        104       194     116      9      
180   884 Michele Gregory     F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:23:49 13:31 68                    51.9       F 60-99 9         105       194     116      61     
181   658 Darla Surratt       F      Plant Cityant City        FL    US            1:24:20 13:36 45                    38.4       F 35-49 57        106       194     116      61     
182   819 Kimberly Hunter     F      Ponte Vedra               FL    US            1:24:34 13:38 40                    36.8       F 35-49 58        107       194     116      27     
183   662 Deirdre Quinones    F      Brandon                   FL    US            1:25:19 13:46 33                    35.6       F 27-34 23        108       194     116      27     
184   664 Christina Russell   F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:25:41 13:49 32                    35.4       F 27-34 24        109       194     116      12     
185   871 George N. Ridings   M      Richmond                  KY    US            1:25:55 13:51 52                    35.5       M 50-55 11        76        194     78       9      
186   685 Deanna Katz         F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:27:03 14:03 54                    41.2       F 50-55 9         110       194     116      61     
187   777 Cassandra Pileggi   F      Auburndale                FL    US            1:28:05 14:12 49                    38.4       F 35-49 59        111       194     116      61     
188   878 Cynthia Dils        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    US            1:29:32 14:26 49                    37.7       F 35-49 60        112       194     116      27     
189   671 Reema Simon         F      Tampa                     FL    US            1:29:35 14:27 31                    33.8       F 27-34 25        113       194     116      14     
190   746 Michael Branin      M      Valrico                   FL    US            1:29:55 14:30 31                    29.7       M 27-34 14        77        194     78       27     
191   747 Michele Cox         F      Valrico                   FL    US            1:29:55 14:30 30                    33.7       F 27-34 26        114       194     116      27     
192   668 Rebecca Lehman      F      Gibsonton                 FL    US            1:31:06 14:42 31                    33.2       F 27-34 27        115       194     116      12     
193   771 Robert Cato         M      Land O Lakes              FL    US            1:33:32 15:05 53                    32.9       M 50-55 12        78        194     78       61     
194   752 Julie Kreeger       F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US            1:36:31 15:34 48                    34.6       F 35-49 61        116       194     116             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.