Cupids Chocolate Chase 5K and Mocha mile

Sun February 16, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN US 46802 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1141 Jeff Zenger               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:17:10.6 0:17:10.6 5:32  26  75.6       1        M Open    
2     1502 Josh Maple                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:17:18.3 0:17:18.3 5:34  42  80.3       1        M Masters 
3     1313 Fg Garcia                 M      Goshenn              IN    US      0:17:24.7 0:17:23.5 5:36  36  76.7       1        M 35-39   
4     1256 Jacob Doctor              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:17:30.5 0:17:29.2 5:38  32  74.8       1        M 30-34   
5     1785 Laura Zenger              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:17:40.1 0:17:40.1 5:41  28  83.6       1        F Open    
6     1544 Dustin Moore              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:17:50.1 0:17:48.2 5:44  25  72.9       1        M 25-29   
7     1351 Andrew Gritzmaker         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:18:02.7 0:18:00.3 5:48  33  72.9       2        M 30-34   
8     1129 Bob Bates                 M      Camden               MI    US      0:18:09.9 0:18:08.4 5:50  46  78.9       1        M 45-49   
9     1358 Matthew Hakey             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:18:26.9 0:18:24.5 5:56  29  70.6       2        M 25-29   
10    1410 Mariah Jordan             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:18:39.6 0:18:37.9 6:00  24  79.3       1        F 20-24   
11    1314 Hermilo Garcia            M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:18:49.3 0:18:48.1 6:03  43  74.5       1        M 40-44   
12    1651 Diego Parise              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:18:57.8 0:18:55.2 6:05  39  72.0       2        M 35-39   
13    1408 David Jones               M      Bluffton             IN    US      0:19:38.1 0:19:34.8 6:18  46  73.1       2        M 45-49   
14    1716 Bob Switzer               M      Defiance             OH    US      0:19:47.4 0:19:42.3 6:21  62  82.4       1        M 60-64   
15    1487 Chase Lockwood            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:20:00.6 0:19:56.4 6:25  26  65.1       3        M 25-29   
16    1310 Hidi Gaff                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:20:10.9 0:20:08.8 6:29  38  74.5       1        F 35-39   
17    1413 Jeff Junk                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:20:15.6 0:20:11.9 6:30  48  72.0       3        M 45-49   
18    1373 Paula Henry               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:20:16.5 0:20:16.5 6:32  49  80.6       1        F Masters 
19    1308 DUSTIN FULLERTON          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:48.3 6:42  25  62.4       4        M 25-29   
20    1645 Liz Schloss               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:00.0 0:20:51.2 6:43  30  70.8       1        F 30-34   
21    1510 Randy may                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:06.1 0:20:59.8 6:45  52  71.4       1        M 50-54   
22    1630 Robert Roth               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:09.5 0:21:05.5 6:47  59  75.1       1        M 55-59   
23    1122 Dane Baker                M      Auburn               IN    US      0:21:16.6 0:21:07.5 6:48  33  62.2       3        M 30-34   
24    1331 Hayden Good               M      Lagro                IN    US      0:21:11.6 0:21:09.7 6:49  24  61.4       1        M 20-24   
25    1473 Amber Lenwell             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:28.6 0:21:21.7 6:53  35  69.6       2        F 35-39   
26    1105 Nick Adams                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:37.1 0:21:32.1 6:56  22  60.3       2        M 20-24   
27    1315 Vincent Garcia            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:51.0 0:21:35.8 6:57  38  62.6       3        M 35-39   
28    1396 Maddie Jackson            F      Hilliard             OH    US      0:21:40.7 0:21:36.5 6:57  23  68.3       2        F 20-24   
29    1249 Melissa Dessaigne         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:55.0 7:03  42  70.0       1        F 40-44   
30    1527 Samuel Melo               M      Fort Fort Wayne      IN    US      0:22:14.0 0:22:07.1 7:07  57  70.5       2        M 55-59   
31    1599 Austin Ramirez            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:44.7 0:22:13.7 7:09  18  58.5       1        M 14-19   
32    1371 Christine Hendrickson     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:25.0 0:22:17.9 7:11  43  69.4       2        F 40-44   
33    1311 Paul Gagnon               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:23.6 0:22:18.8 7:11  34  59.2       4        M 30-34   
34    1477 Leroy Lepper              M      New Haven            IN    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:24.6 7:13  15  60.0       2        M 14-19   
35    1617 Julie Risley              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:34.6 0:22:26.0 7:13  48  72.1       1        F 45-49   
36    1520 Joshua McHenry            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:39.2 0:22:27.2 7:14  39  60.6       4        M 35-39   
37    1104 Chad Adams                M      Montpelier           OH    US      0:22:49.6 0:22:30.9 7:15  43  62.2       2        M 40-44   
38    1685 Janet Smith               F      Grabill              IN    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:35.3 7:16  41  67.5       3        F 40-44   
39    1729 Gregory Tomlinson         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:45.1 0:22:36.9 7:17  29  57.5       5        M 25-29   
40    1298 Timothy T Freeman         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:41.7 0:22:38.9 7:17  50  65.1       2        M 50-54   
41    1552 Amanda Munger             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:22:53.6 0:22:39.8 7:18  32  65.2       2        F 30-34   
42    1168 JODY BROWN                F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:22:43.8 0:22:41.6 7:18  43  68.2       4        F 40-44   
43    1517 Cindy McGovern            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:03.3 0:22:51.7 7:22  54  75.5       1        F 50-54   
44    1583 Lexi Panning              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:06.5 0:22:55.3 7:23  13  70.3       1        F 1-13    
45    1416 Mike Kacprowicz           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:20.0 0:23:09.5 7:27  56  66.7       3        M 55-59   
46    1252 Taylor Dicks              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:16.1 0:23:13.3 7:28  24  55.9       3        M 20-24   
47    1348 Julie Gregory             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:26.7 0:23:18.5 7:30  52  72.4       2        F 50-54   
48    1248 Christophe Dessaigne      M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:25.9 0:23:22.6 7:31  42  59.5       3        M 40-44   
49    1126 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker F      North Manchester     IN    US      0:23:50.5 0:23:37.9 7:36  49  69.2       2        F 45-49   
50    1292 Drew Foster               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:23:43.8 0:23:40.1 7:37  31  55.1       5        M 30-34   
51    1596 Casey Radalia             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:06.7 0:23:47.8 7:40  19  54.6       3        M 14-19   
52    1728 Charles Tolson            M      Ossian               IN    US      0:23:54.7 0:23:51.3 7:41  56  64.8       4        M 55-59   
53    1789 Aubrey Zimmerman          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:03.0 0:23:54.2 7:42  24  61.8       3        F 20-24   
54    1588 Janice Peters             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:04.9 0:23:55.6 7:42  63  80.5       1        F 60-64   
55    1618 Mary Roberts              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:05.0 0:23:56.7 7:42  49  68.3       3        F 45-49   
56    1666 MALINDA SHELLEY           F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:24:16.8 0:24:03.0 7:44  30  61.4       3        F 30-34   
57    1439 Evan King                 M      Pettisville          OH    US      0:25:07.4 0:24:03.9 7:45  20  54.0       4        M 20-24   
58    1622 Tori Rodenbeck            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:11.4 0:24:06.8 7:46  13  66.8       2        F 1-13    
59    1771 Deena Wilson              F      Mendon               OH    US      0:24:21.0 0:24:07.8 7:46  39  62.5       3        F 35-39   
60    1780 Kristina Wyss             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:12.8 7:48  31  61.0       4        F 30-34   
61    1733 Matt Troyer               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:22.6 7:51  45  58.3       4        M 45-49   
62    1272 Anna Ealing               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:32.5 7:54  13  65.7       3        F 1-13    
63    1147 Eddie Blue                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:59.6 0:24:32.6 7:54  32  53.3       6        M 30-34   
64    1391 Nathaniel Hunt            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:44.3 0:24:32.8 7:54  27  52.9       6        M 25-29   
65    1274 Phillip Ealing            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:42.2 0:24:33.5 7:54  40  55.9       4        M 40-44   
66    1399 Michael Jaurigue          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:34.1 7:54  47  58.7       5        M 45-49   
67    1606 Brandon Rees              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:39.7 0:24:36.0 7:55  37  60.8       4        F 35-39   
68    1284 Montgomery Fetters        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:41.5 7:57  13  56.8       1        M 1-13    
69    1343 Todd Grantham             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:27.5 0:24:42.9 7:57  56  62.5       5        M 55-59   
70    1495 S. Lorenc                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:46.2 7:58  11  60.2       2        M 1-13    
71    1491 E. Lorenc                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:46.3 7:58  12  58.3       3        M 1-13    
72    1160 Rhonda Breischaft         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:14.6 0:24:50.2 8:00  50  66.5       3        F 50-54   
73    1769 Jacob Willis              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:01.7 0:24:50.3 8:00  31  52.5       7        M 30-34   
74    1707 Colin Stevens             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:39.3 0:24:50.5 8:00  27  52.3       7        M 25-29   
75    1212 H. Clark                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:02.8 0:24:51.8 8:00  10  69.9       4        F 1-13    
76    1489 Emanuel Lopez             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:24:55.9 0:24:51.9 8:00  26  52.2       8        M 25-29   
77    1662 Dustyn Sheets             M      South Whitley        IN    US      0:25:38.9 0:24:54.9 8:01  26  52.1       9        M 25-29   
78    1681 Aaron Slatton             M      New Haven            IN    US      0:25:00.8 0:24:56.4 8:02  30  52.2       8        M 30-34   
79    1667 Heather Sherman           F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:25:05.6 0:25:00.4 8:03  43  61.9       5        F 40-44   
80    1763 Matt White                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:08.1 0:25:03.2 8:04  32  52.2       9        M 30-34   
81    1323 Grace Gillie              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:50.6 0:25:04.0 8:04  14  63.0       1        F 14-19   
82    1219 Jennifer Cohen            F      New Albany           OH    US      0:25:21.8 0:25:06.4 8:05  39  60.1       5        F 35-39   
83    1650 Bruce Schubert            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:15.6 0:25:10.9 8:06  46  56.9       6        M 45-49   
84    1679 Amy Jo Sites              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:16.6 0:25:11.9 8:07  43  61.4       6        F 40-44   
85    1241 Jack Deckard              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:16.8 8:08  15  53.2       4        M 14-19   
86    1469 Alyssa Leathers           F      Columbus             OH    US      0:25:25.9 0:25:21.6 8:10  23  58.2       4        F 20-24   
87    1119 Todd Bailey               M      Argos                IN    US      0:25:35.3 0:25:23.0 8:10  50  58.1       3        M 50-54   
88    1369 Aaron Henderson           M      Hartford City        IN    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:31.3 8:13  48  56.9       7        M 45-49   
89    1660 Michelle Sheefel          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:03.3 0:25:31.5 8:13  37  58.6       6        F 35-39   
90    1572 Colleen O'Maley           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:40.0 0:25:32.7 8:13  23  57.8       5        F 20-24   
91    1290 Kayla Foreman             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:33.2 8:13  28  57.8       1        F 25-29   
92    1265 Heather Drebenstedt       F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:25:40.2 0:25:33.2 8:13  40  59.4       7        F 40-44   
93    1294 Amanda Framme             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:50.1 0:25:39.1 8:15  36  58.1       7        F 35-39   
94    1211 Erin Clark                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:40.5 8:16  39  58.7       8        F 35-39   
95    1318 Robert Gauker             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:45.1 0:25:40.6 8:16  52  58.4       4        M 50-54   
96    1437 Holly Kimball             F      Ossian               IN    US      0:25:55.9 0:25:41.9 8:16  34  57.7       5        F 30-34   
97    1376 Pat Herrick               M      Auburn               IN    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:48.8 8:19  48  56.3       8        M 45-49   
98    1468 Todd Leamon               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:25:58.8 0:25:51.0 8:19  48  56.2       9        M 45-49   
99    1800 Alexis Shear              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:19.1 0:25:51.4 8:19  29  57.1       2        F 25-29   
100   1670 Carrie Sievers            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:10.0 0:25:51.8 8:19  38  58.1       9        F 35-39   
101   1734 Ross Tucker               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:17.4 0:25:53.6 8:20  26  50.1       10       M 25-29   
102   1145 Scott Blackburn           M      Fremont              IN    US      0:26:06.7 0:25:59.3 8:22  33  50.5       10       M 30-34   
103   1580 Danielle Ormiston         F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:26:05.9 0:26:00.4 8:22  39  58.0       10       F 35-39   
104   1164 Devin Brock               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:35.9 0:26:05.1 8:24  16  50.8       5        M 14-19   
105   1526 Janel Meese               F      Sturgis              MI    US      0:26:21.5 0:26:08.1 8:25  44  59.6       8        F 40-44   
106   1711 Timothy Stratton          M      New Haven            IN    US      0:26:14.0 0:26:08.3 8:25  60  61.1       2        M 60-64   
107   1543 Natalie Montes            F      Goshen               IN    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:12.8 8:26  29  56.3       3        F 25-29   
108   1350 Brittany Grier            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:20.0 0:26:13.3 8:26  23  56.3       6        F 20-24   
109   1770 Breanna Wilson            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:26.4 0:26:20.0 8:29  23  56.1       7        F 20-24   
110   1210 Emily Clark               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:34.0 0:26:22.5 8:29  13  61.1       5        F 1-13    
111   1671 Mark Sikorski             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:26:30.7 0:26:24.0 8:30  13  53.2       4        M 1-13    
112   1472 Brandi Lengacher          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:24.7 8:30  29  55.9       4        F 25-29   
113   1319 David Geiger              M      Churubusco           IN    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:28.0 8:31  57  58.9       6        M 55-59   
114   1245 Kyle Dell                 M      Walkerton            IN    US      0:27:17.2 0:26:29.6 8:32  24  49.0       5        M 20-24   
115   1702 Karen Stahl               F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:27:02.3 0:26:36.2 8:34  48  60.8       4        F 45-49   
116   1456 Brandon Krauter           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:45.5 8:37  35  49.6       5        M 35-39   
117   1385 Vicki Holder              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:12.8 0:26:46.5 8:37  41  57.0       9        F 40-44   
118   1693 Kelsey Sommers            F      Wabash               IN    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:55.6 8:40  31  54.8       6        F 30-34   
119   1112 Bill Aksamit              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:58.8 8:41  67  62.8       1        M 65-69   
120   1345 Phillip Gray              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:02.0 8:42  54  56.3       5        M 50-54   
121   1201 Megan Castle              F      Wabash               IN    US      0:27:08.0 0:27:03.7 8:43  38  55.5       11       F 35-39   
122   1167 Jessica Brown             F      Wabash               IN    US      0:27:08.2 0:27:03.9 8:43  35  54.9       12       F 35-39   
123   1674 Emily Simmons             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:39.8 0:27:11.4 8:45  40  55.8       10       F 40-44   
124   1519 Amanda McHenry            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:25.5 0:27:13.4 8:46  39  55.4       13       F 35-39   
125   1407 Angel Jones               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:05.0 0:27:15.6 8:46  24  54.2       8        F 20-24   
126   1652 Leah Sebby                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:25.7 0:27:19.7 8:48  26  54.0       5        F 25-29   
127   1653 Gerald Sebby III          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:20.0 8:48  28  47.5       11       M 25-29   
128   1325 Marianne Glick            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:45.0 0:27:23.0 8:49  56  64.6       1        F 55-59   
129   1536 Cortney Miller            F      Huntington           IN    US      0:28:03.6 0:27:24.2 8:49  42  56.0       11       F 40-44   
130   1287 Chris Flores              F      Mendon               OH    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:24.8 8:49  57  65.2       2        F 55-59   
131   1647 Shannon Schneider         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:25.9 8:50  34  54.1       7        F 30-34   
132   1509 Brenda Mauricio           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:32.2 0:27:27.5 8:50  50  60.2       4        F 50-54   
133   1587 Beth Peters               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:36.1 0:27:28.3 8:51  39  54.9       14       F 35-39   
134   1438 Melinda Kinder            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:58.9 0:27:29.5 8:51  58  65.8       3        F 55-59   
135   1700 Janell Sprinkle           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:30.6 8:51  46  57.6       5        F 45-49   
136   1304 Sheri Fry                 F      Archbold             OH    US      0:28:43.0 0:27:37.0 8:53  51  60.5       5        F 50-54   
137   1231 Boston Custer             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:27:48.0 0:27:37.2 8:53  13  50.8       5        M 1-13    
138   1374 Elaine Herbst             F      Auburn               IN    US      0:27:54.7 0:27:40.4 8:54  36  53.8       15       F 35-39   
139   1321 Debbie Gillespie          F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:28:11.6 0:27:46.5 8:56  49  58.9       6        F 45-49   
140   1720 Jodi Thiel                F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:27:46.6 8:56  52  60.8       6        F 50-54   
141   1400 Charles Jenkins           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:04.3 0:27:51.5 8:58  69  62.0       2        M 65-69   
142   1786 Eric Zent                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:05.6 0:27:58.7 9:00  35  47.4       6        M 35-39   
143   1796 Joseph McElroy            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:00.4 9:01  42  49.6       5        M 40-44   
144   1793 Aaron Acker               M      Mill Creek           IN    US      0:28:26.0 0:28:06.5 9:03  29  46.2       12       M 25-29   
145   1214 Bridget Clements          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:17.8 0:28:08.4 9:03  45  55.9       7        F 45-49   
146   1690 Aeriel Snyder             F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:28:32.0 0:28:10.8 9:04  14  56.0       2        F 14-19   
147   1781 Elizabeth Yackee          F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:29:15.5 0:28:11.4 9:04  19  52.4       3        F 14-19   
148   1332 Connie Gordon             F      churubusco           IN    US      0:28:26.1 0:28:11.5 9:04  56  62.7       4        F 55-59   
149   7412 Kimberly Lundy            F      Orange Park          FL    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:11.6 9:04  61  66.6       2        F 60-64   
150   1474 Q. Lenwell                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:23.0 0:28:11.9 9:05  9   63.6       6        F 1-13    
151   1533 T. Miguel                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:27.5 0:28:14.9 9:06  11  59.8       7        F 1-13    
152   1557 Evy Murphy                F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:28:27.5 0:28:15.1 9:06  15  54.9       4        F 14-19   
153   1542 Amelie Moga               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:23.5 0:28:16.7 9:06  37  52.9       16       F 35-39   
154   1774 Aly Woenker               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:17.1 9:06  15  54.9       5        F 14-19   
155   1709 John Stevens              M      Goshen               IN    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:18.5 9:07  65  58.8       3        M 65-69   
156   1286 Emily Fitzgerald          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:39.1 0:28:21.1 9:08  41  53.8       12       F 40-44   
157   1151 Tadd Boman                M      Auburn               IN    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:21.3 9:08  58  55.4       7        M 55-59   
158   1492 F. Lorenc                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:26.1 9:09  9   63.1       8        F 1-13    
159   1370 Jennifer Henderson        F      Hartford City        IN    US      0:28:29.4 0:28:27.2 9:09  45  55.2       8        F 45-49   
160   1712 Molly Stronczek           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:47.5 0:28:29.3 9:10  27  51.8       6        F 25-29   
161   1470 Adam Lee                  M      Auburn               ME    US      0:28:58.5 0:28:38.0 9:13  39  47.6       7        M 35-39   
162   1525 Jane Meehan               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:07.7 0:28:48.2 9:16  51  58.0       7        F 50-54   
163   1668 Erica Shovlin             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:28:54.5 0:28:48.3 9:16  37  52.0       17       F 35-39   
164   1669 Brittany Shuler           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:28.1 0:28:50.1 9:17  29  51.2       7        F 25-29   
165   1106 Sage Adams                F      Laotto               IN    US      0:29:20.9 0:28:52.4 9:18  27  51.1       8        F 25-29   
166   1696 Jessica Spears            F      Auburn               IN    US      0:29:24.9 0:28:53.1 9:18  31  51.1       8        F 30-34   
167   1291 Anonymous Participant     M                                 US      0:29:42.6 0:28:54.1 9:18  40  47.5       6        M 40-44   
168   1545 Lucas Moore               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:55.2 9:19  15  46.5       6        M 14-19   
169   1574 Lacey Oberley             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:04.7 0:28:55.3 9:19  34  51.3       9        F 30-34   
170   1324 Sam Gillie                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:56.3 0:29:10.2 9:23  48  49.8       10       M 45-49   
171   1708 Doug Stevens              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:03.2 0:29:14.3 9:25  57  53.3       8        M 55-59   
172   1254 Brooklyn Disch            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:27.1 0:29:16.9 9:25  23  50.4       9        F 20-24   
173   1518 Christopher McGraw        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:17.4 9:26  25  44.3       13       M 25-29   
174   1353 Ty Grobis                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:50.9 0:29:17.5 9:26  29  44.4       14       M 25-29   
175   1704 Alexandra Starkey         F      New Haven            IN    US      0:29:52.3 0:29:21.7 9:27  29  50.3       9        F 25-29   
176   1504 Natalie Marshall          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:23.7 9:28  32  50.3       10       F 30-34   
177   1395 Christine Hutchins        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:47.3 0:29:23.9 9:28  55  59.4       5        F 55-59   
178   1614 Dani Rice                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:38.1 0:29:29.9 9:30  35  50.4       18       F 35-39   
179   1571 Nikki Nygren              F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:29:49.2 0:29:30.0 9:30  44  52.8       13       F 40-44   
180   7299 patti witte               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:56.2 0:29:30.5 9:30  47  54.2       9        F 45-49   
181   1602 Karen Rank                F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:29:49.0 0:29:30.6 9:30  55  59.2       6        F 55-59   
182   1732 Teresa Trout              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:38.7 0:29:31.5 9:30  31  50.0       11       F 30-34   
183   1534 Amy Miller                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:32.2 9:30  39  51.1       19       F 35-39   
184   1192 Michael Cardelli          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:59.8 0:29:33.1 9:31  46  48.4       11       M 45-49   
185   1701 Payton Sprinkle           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:29:51.2 0:29:35.8 9:32  13  47.4       6        M 1-13    
186   1163 Cailyn Brobst             F      Edgerton             OH    US      0:30:01.6 0:29:38.6 9:32  14  53.2       6        F 14-19   
187   1623 Elaine Rolf               F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:30:05.6 0:29:39.1 9:33  44  52.6       14       F 40-44   
188   1205 Vasil Chapla              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:11.7 0:29:40.4 9:33  48  49.0       12       M 45-49   
189   1570 Diane Nusbaum             F      Wolcottville         IN    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:44.4 9:34  55  58.7       7        F 55-59   
190   1179 Shannon Burdick           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:05.7 0:29:47.9 9:35  34  49.8       12       F 30-34   
191   1566 Erin Nicolette            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:57.5 0:29:50.7 9:36  31  49.5       13       F 30-34   
192   1165 TODD BROOKMYER            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:32.4 0:29:50.8 9:36  51  49.8       6        M 50-54   
193   1642 Erin Scantlen             F      Mark Center          OH    US      0:30:28.2 0:29:51.8 9:37  31  49.4       14       F 30-34   
194   1194 Lindsey Carden            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:53.5 9:37  25  49.4       10       F 25-29   
195   1195 Sandy Carden              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:13.0 0:29:55.4 9:38  56  59.1       8        F 55-59   
196   1564 JERROD NICOLE             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:27.0 0:29:58.3 9:39  43  46.7       7        M 40-44   
197   1562 Brooke Neuhaus            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:21.9 0:29:59.6 9:39  48  53.9       10       F 45-49   
198   1501 Kevin Mall                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:32.9 0:30:02.1 9:40  33  43.7       11       M 30-34   
199   1500 Crystal Mall              F      Fort wayne           IN    US      0:30:33.5 0:30:02.4 9:40  32  49.2       15       F 30-34   
200   1114 Leslie Angel              F      Leo                  IN    US      0:30:17.9 0:30:02.9 9:40  40  50.5       15       F 40-44   
201   1116 Megan Arnold              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:04.4 9:41  36  49.5       20       F 35-39   
202   1535 Chelsea Miller            F      Auburn               IN    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:08.4 9:42  28  49.0       11       F 25-29   
203   1601 Maureen Randall           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:16.5 9:45  42  50.7       16       F 40-44   
204   1326 Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:17.5 9:45  14  52.1       7        F 14-19   
205   1608 Michelle Regan            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:46.3 0:30:17.5 9:45  31  48.7       16       F 30-34   
206   1499 Suzie Luthe               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:48.7 0:30:18.3 9:45  47  52.8       11       F 45-49   
207   1327 Tessa Gochtovtt-Stine     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:18.9 9:45  47  52.8       12       F 45-49   
208   1443 Linzie Knerr              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:44.1 0:30:19.2 9:46  14  52.1       8        F 14-19   
209   1243 Amber Degitz              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:35.6 0:30:21.5 9:46  34  48.9       17       F 30-34   
210   1715 Christine Sweeney         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:22.0 9:46  71  70.5       1        F 70-99   
211   1593 Jill Prater               F      Silver Lake          IN    US      0:31:05.4 0:30:24.2 9:47  41  50.2       17       F 40-44   
212   1447 Benjamin Koenemann        M      Woodburn             IN    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:25.2 9:47  34  43.4       12       M 30-34   
213   1758 David Wells               M      Leo                  IN    US      0:30:31.0 0:30:27.2 9:48  42  45.6       8        M 40-44   
214   1293 Leslie Foster             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:29.7 9:49  31  48.4       18       F 30-34   
215   1289 Kyle Fluck                M      Huntington           IN    US      0:31:02.7 0:30:30.7 9:49  31  42.8       13       M 30-34   
216   1278 Kayle Elmer               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:09.1 0:30:32.3 9:50  27  48.4       12       F 25-29   
217   1240 Shelly Deck               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:30:42.0 0:30:33.8 9:50  46  51.9       13       F 45-49   
218   1675 Amber Simons              F      Churubusco           IN    US      0:31:33.4 0:30:57.2 9:58  33  47.8       19       F 30-34   
219   1619 Brenda Robinson           F      Coldwater            OH    US      0:31:47.1 0:30:57.7 9:58  49  52.8       14       F 45-49   
220   1620 Katlin Robinson           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:46.9 0:30:58.0 9:58  24  47.7       10       F 20-24   
221   1426 WhiteWolf Kelly           M      Burr Oak             IN    US      0:31:12.6 0:31:00.0 9:59  67  54.7       4        M 65-69   
222   1121 Amanda Baker              F      Auburn               IN    US      0:31:11.8 0:31:02.1 9:59  31  47.6       20       F 30-34   
223   1496 Tom Lorenc                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:19.9 0:31:05.1 10:00 50  47.5       7        M 50-54   
224   1613 Holly Reister             F      Warsaw               IN    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:07.4 10:01 40  48.7       18       F 40-44   
225   1420 Brian Keane               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:28.3 0:31:08.3 10:01 58  50.5       9        M 55-59   
226   1589 Rex Peters                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:08.4 10:01 63  52.6       3        M 60-64   
227   1605 Jessie Reeder             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:51.8 0:31:13.9 10:03 33  47.4       21       F 30-34   
228   1276 Mike Eifert               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:14.5 10:03 54  48.7       8        M 50-54   
229   1787 R. Zent                   F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:16.0 10:04 8   59.4       9        F 1-13    
230   1788 Sarah Zent                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:22.9 0:31:16.6 10:04 32  47.3       22       F 30-34   
231   1436 Kelly Keysor              F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:31:47.6 0:31:18.4 10:05 47  51.1       15       F 45-49   
232   1213 Kim Clayton               F      Convoy               OH    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:23.8 10:06 49  52.1       16       F 45-49   
233   1317 Jamie Garwood             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:09.3 0:31:26.7 10:07 42  48.8       19       F 40-44   
234   1270 Jennifer Dumser           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:56.4 0:31:26.8 10:07 48  51.4       17       F 45-49   
235   1756 Vanessa Wehner            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:26.9 10:07 15  49.3       9        F 14-19   
236   1269 Caitlin Dumser            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:27.1 10:07 19  47.0       10       F 14-19   
237   1440 Roxanne Kingsbury         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:45.1 0:31:28.9 10:08 64  61.9       3        F 60-64   
238   1607 Lindsay Rees              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:41.2 0:31:30.4 10:08 30  46.9       23       F 30-34   
239   1429 Mary Kemerly              F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:11.7 0:31:30.6 10:09 20  46.9       11       F 20-24   
240   1142 Kristen Bissontz          F      Spencerville         IN    US      0:31:51.3 0:31:31.1 10:09 48  51.3       18       F 45-49   
241   1655 Erin Seewald              F      Fort wayne           IN    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:31.5 10:09 44  49.4       20       F 40-44   
242   7253 Kris Sayler               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:16.9 0:31:34.3 10:10 46  50.2       19       F 45-49   
243   1691 Shelley Snyder            F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:31:59.0 0:31:37.5 10:11 38  47.5       21       F 35-39   
244   1432 V. Kemerly                F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:19.9 0:31:38.8 10:11 11  53.4       10       F 1-13    
245   1431 P. Kemerly                M      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:17.7 0:31:39.2 10:11 12  45.6       7        M 1-13    
246   1411 Shannon Joseph            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:28.1 0:31:39.5 10:11 21  46.6       12       F 20-24   
247   1582 Rachel Ottenweller        F      Indianapolis         IN    US      0:31:57.8 0:31:39.6 10:11 24  46.6       13       F 20-24   
248   1136 Matthew Berning           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:11.8 0:31:40.0 10:12 27  41.0       15       M 25-29   
249   1430 Natalie Kemerly           F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:19.5 0:31:40.4 10:12 16  48.1       11       F 14-19   
250   1162 Brandy Brobst             F      Edgerton             OH    US      0:32:03.9 0:31:41.3 10:12 36  47.0       22       F 35-39   
251   1339 Tyler Graham              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:15.8 0:31:42.3 10:12 26  41.0       16       M 25-29   
252   1493 L. Lorenc                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:45.0 10:13 10  48.9       8        M 1-13    
253   1490 A. Lorenc                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:45.1 10:13 9   56.5       11       F 1-13    
254   1336 Ashtyn Graham             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:19.3 0:31:46.3 10:14 26  46.5       13       F 25-29   
255   1745 Lisa Walker               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:07.5 0:31:46.6 10:14 30  46.5       24       F 30-34   
256   1777 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner      F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:29.0 0:31:46.8 10:14 43  48.7       21       F 40-44   
257   1302 Darin Fry                 M      Archbold             OH    US      0:32:51.6 0:31:47.1 10:14 51  46.8       9        M 50-54   
258   1735 McKenna Tuggle            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:49.9 10:15 17  47.1       12       F 14-19   
259   1135 Lexi Berning              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:24.2 0:31:51.8 10:15 27  46.3       14       F 25-29   
260   1694 Kay Sorg                  F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:33.0 0:31:53.1 10:16 66  62.7       1        F 65-69   
261   1226 Megan Cover               F      Hicksville           OH    US      0:32:32.0 0:31:55.0 10:16 32  46.3       25       F 30-34   
262   1322 Karen Gillie              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:46.7 0:31:59.7 10:18 47  50.0       20       F 45-49   
263   1513 Mary McArdle              F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:46.8 0:31:59.8 10:18 63  60.2       4        F 60-64   
264   1359 Kimberly Harder           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:26.3 0:32:00.3 10:18 33  46.2       26       F 30-34   
265   1427 Heather Kemerly           F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:01.2 10:18 49  51.1       21       F 45-49   
266   1247 Heidi DeMuth              F      New Haven            IN    US      0:32:30.2 0:32:03.5 10:19 35  46.4       23       F 35-39   
267   1296 Erica Frank               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:14.5 0:32:06.5 10:20 38  46.8       24       F 35-39   
268   1754 Barb Wearley              F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:32:42.9 0:32:15.5 10:23 69  64.5       2        F 65-69   
269   1346 Jennie Green              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:20.7 10:25 41  47.1       22       F 40-44   
270   1494 Lisa Lorenc               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:20.7 10:25 43  47.8       23       F 40-44   
271   1705 Kara Stechschulte         F      Fort Jennings        OH    US      0:33:24.9 0:32:21.5 10:25 38  46.4       25       F 35-39   
272   1280 Dee Evard                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:23.5 10:26 59  56.5       9        F 55-59   
273   1441 Lisa Kline                F      Huntington           IN    US      0:32:59.9 0:32:25.4 10:26 55  53.9       10       F 55-59   
274   1703 Alissa Stalter            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:00.1 0:32:26.4 10:26 39  46.5       26       F 35-39   
275   1118 Sandy Bailey              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:29.3 10:27 54  53.1       8        F 50-54   
276   1285 Julie Fike                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:29.3 10:27 53  52.6       9        F 50-54   
277   1649 Alex Schreiber            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:05.9 0:32:29.4 10:27 31  40.2       14       M 30-34   
278   1479 Bret Lewis                M      Van Wert             OH    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:30.4 10:28 58  48.3       10       M 55-59   
279   1556 Beverly Murphy            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:50.9 0:32:33.8 10:29 64  59.8       5        F 60-64   
280   1579 Marilyn Ondecker          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:44.1 0:32:34.0 10:29 61  57.6       6        F 60-64   
281   1282 Dana Ferman               F      Plymouth             IN    US      0:32:40.3 0:32:34.1 10:29 40  46.6       24       F 40-44   
282   1548 Dana Moss                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:36.2 10:30 34  45.5       27       F 30-34   
283   1549 Mason Moss                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:43.3 10:32 33  40.1       15       M 30-34   
284   1393 Dan Hurst                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:27.8 0:32:44.0 10:32 43  42.8       9        M 40-44   
285   1646 Andria Schmitz            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:09.1 0:32:44.5 10:32 24  45.1       14       F 20-24   
286   1344 Kathy Gray                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:44.7 10:32 25  45.1       15       F 25-29   
287   1266 John Drebenstedt          M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:33:13.8 0:32:45.9 10:33 49  44.7       13       M 45-49   
288   1273 Cheryl Ealing             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:35.3 0:32:54.1 10:35 39  45.8       27       F 35-39   
289   1672 Sarah Sikorski            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:27.4 0:32:56.0 10:36 40  46.1       25       F 40-44   
290   1738 Tara Turner               F      Spencerville         IN    US      0:33:56.5 0:32:59.5 10:37 39  45.7       28       F 35-39   
291   1335 Tina Grady                F      New Haven            IN    US      0:33:17.3 0:33:00.2 10:37 50  50.0       10       F 50-54   
292   1742 John VanPatten            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:28.7 0:33:00.3 10:37 33  39.8       16       M 30-34   
293   1567 Rita Nogin                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:09.8 0:33:01.0 10:38 31  44.7       28       F 30-34   
294   1658 Ashley Shawd              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:07.2 10:40 32  44.6       29       F 30-34   
295   1102 Michael Abbott            M      Huntington           IN    US      0:33:22.4 0:33:07.5 10:40 31  39.4       17       M 30-34   
296   1101 Kimberly Abbott           F      Huntington           IN    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:08.1 10:40 34  44.8       30       F 30-34   
297   1258 Audrey Donat              F      Auburn               IN    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:08.1 10:40 28  44.6       16       F 25-29   
298   1149 Kerry Bodie               F      New Haven            IN    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:12.8 10:41 33  44.6       31       F 30-34   
299   1737 Jason Turner              M      Spencerville         IN    US      0:34:14.3 0:33:17.1 10:43 38  40.6       8        M 35-39   
300   1773 Linda Wilson              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:33:19.2 10:43 60  55.6       7        F 60-64   
301   1434 Abby Kerr                 F      Monroeville          IN    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:21.3 10:44 32  44.3       32       F 30-34   
302   1435 Tyson Kerr                M      Monroeville          IN    US      0:34:03.2 0:33:21.6 10:44 37  40.2       9        M 35-39   
303   1209 Rebecca Church            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:23.8 0:33:22.5 10:45 35  44.5       29       F 35-39   
304   1238 Tammi Daugherty           F      Bluffton             IN    US      0:34:01.7 0:33:25.3 10:45 54  51.7       11       F 50-54   
305   1585 Gary Paugh                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:02.5 0:33:28.9 10:47 61  48.1       4        M 60-64   
306   1166 Curtis Brown              M      Fort WayneFort Wayne IN    US      0:33:54.2 0:33:30.3 10:47 29  38.8       17       M 25-29   
307   1740 Laura Underwood           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:33:56.7 0:33:33.0 10:48 31  44.0       33       F 30-34   
308   1454 Frank Kozielski           M      Hoagland             IN    US      0:34:04.7 0:33:34.6 10:48 47  42.9       14       M 45-49   
309   1189 Vicki Cale                F      Bluffton             IN    US      0:34:17.5 0:33:40.8 10:50 52  50.1       12       F 50-54   
310   1505 Christina Martin          F      Convoy               OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:33:45.5 10:52 44  46.2       26       F 40-44   
311   1643 Amanda Scarlett           F      Convoy               OH    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:46.1 10:52 41  45.2       27       F 40-44   
312   1170 Stella Brown              F      Bryan                OH    US      0:33:51.4 0:33:49.4 10:53 55  51.6       11       F 55-59   
313   1120 Melissa Bair              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:51.5 0:33:58.2 10:56 47  47.1       22       F 45-49   
314   1363 Julia Harter              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:44.6 0:33:59.8 10:57 45  46.2       23       F 45-49   
315   1337 Nathan Graham             M      Hicksville           OH    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:03.4 10:58 21  38.1       6        M 20-24   
316   1261 E. Dornte                 M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:05.0 10:58 11  43.8       9        M 1-13    
317   1268 Crystal Dumitru           F      Dundas               ON    CA      0:34:14.4 0:34:06.4 10:59 48  47.4       24       F 45-49   
318   1259 Audra Dornte              F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:06.7 10:59 14  46.3       13       F 14-19   
319   1260 Craig Dornte              M      Roanoke              IN    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:07.1 10:59 48  42.6       15       M 45-49   
320   1615 Zane Rice                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:25.0 0:34:16.2 11:02 43  40.9       10       M 40-44   
321   1449 Nancy Konzem              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:53.2 0:34:19.0 11:03 60  54.0       8        F 60-64   
322   1300 J. French-Willis          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:34:45.7 0:34:22.6 11:04 10  45.2       10       M 1-13    
323   1616 Nichole Rigelman          F      Montpelier           OH    US      0:35:00.9 0:34:23.5 11:04 33  43.0       34       F 30-34   
324   1514 Heidi McCarthy            F      Auburn               ME    US      0:34:46.8 0:34:25.9 11:05 38  43.6       30       F 35-39   
325   1577 Kara Olson                F      Angola               IN    US      0:35:30.3 0:34:27.9 11:06 25  42.8       17       F 25-29   
326   1132 Diann Bear                F      Avilla               IN    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:31.4 11:07 44  45.1       28       F 40-44   
327   1309 Kelly Gaerte              F      Albion               LA    US      0:34:48.7 0:34:31.8 11:07 35  43.1       31       F 35-39   
328   1352 Katie Grobis              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:05.1 0:34:31.8 11:07 26  42.8       18       F 25-29   
329   1204 Erin Chapla               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:35.1 11:08 45  45.4       25       F 45-49   
330   1794 Samantha Acker            F      Mill Creek           IN    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:36.5 11:08 28  42.7       19       F 25-29   
331   1458 David Krueckeberg         M      Decatur              IN    US      0:35:09.5 0:34:38.6 11:09 58  45.4       11       M 55-59   
332   1481 Beth Lichty               F      New Haven            IN    US      0:35:42.6 0:34:51.6 11:13 47  45.9       26       F 45-49   
333   1208 Kate Chittenden           F      Hicksville           OH    US      0:35:30.7 0:34:54.3 11:14 27  42.3       20       F 25-29   
334   1664 Maekenzie Sheetz          F      Lagrange             IN    US      0:35:54.8 0:34:56.3 11:15 21  42.3       15       F 20-24   
335   1466 Caitlyn Lawson            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:55.3 0:35:04.1 11:17 28  37.0       18       M 25-29   
336   1234 Mallari Daley             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:29.2 0:35:04.2 11:17 34  42.3       35       F 30-34   
337   1244 Julie Delagrange          F      Spencerville         IN    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:06.8 11:18 44  44.4       29       F 40-44   
338   1482 G. Lickey                 M      Churubusco           IN    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:13.6 11:20 11  42.3       11       M 1-13    
339   1546 Jewel Morgan              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:24.1 0:35:17.8 11:22 20  41.8       16       F 20-24   
340   1140 Brittany Billings         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:24.3 0:35:18.0 11:22 32  41.9       36       F 30-34   
341   1301 Tina French-willis        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:42.9 0:35:20.2 11:22 35  42.1       32       F 35-39   
342   1530 Mark Michael              M      fort wayne           IN    US      0:35:54.2 0:35:21.3 11:23 63  46.3       5        M 60-64   
343   1736 Tressa Tuggle             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:36.0 0:35:25.5 11:24 47  45.2       27       F 45-49   
344   1665 LIZ SHEIBLEY              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:36.1 0:35:26.3 11:24 36  42.0       33       F 35-39   
345   1108 Ines Adams-Maraldo        F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:32.7 0:35:27.1 11:25 54  48.7       13       F 50-54   
346   1383 Leslie Hire               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:09.5 0:35:27.2 11:25 50  46.6       14       F 50-54   
347   1723 Rebecca Tilbury           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:35:42.1 0:35:28.0 11:25 23  41.6       17       F 20-24   
348   1790 Samantha Zimmerman        F      Bluffton             IN    US      0:35:44.0 0:35:30.4 11:26 28  41.6       21       F 25-29   
349   1654 Melissa Secrest           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:13.5 0:35:30.8 11:26 29  41.6       22       F 25-29   
350   1404 dawn Johnson              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:27.3 0:35:41.8 11:29 49  45.8       28       F 45-49   
351   1156 Jean Bradley              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:11.5 0:35:45.3 11:31 67  56.7       3        F 65-69   
352   1155 Alan Bradley              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:12.0 0:35:45.9 11:31 67  47.4       5        M 65-69   
353   1131 Tiffany Battrick          F      Churubusco           IN    US      0:36:35.5 0:35:52.8 11:33 36  41.5       34       F 35-39   
354   1457 Kathy Kruckeberg          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:33.2 0:35:52.8 11:33 54  48.1       15       F 50-54   
355   1356 Elaine Guthier            F      New Haven            IN    US      0:36:41.1 0:35:53.6 11:33 25  41.1       23       F 25-29   
356   1161 Angie Bristol             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:29.2 0:35:56.7 11:34 52  47.0       16       F 50-54   
357   1153 Beth Bowditch             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:31.9 0:35:59.1 11:35 52  46.9       17       F 50-54   
358   1334 Trent Grable              M      Columbia City        IN    US      0:36:56.3 0:35:59.4 11:35 30  36.2       18       M 30-34   
359   1532 D. Miguel                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:21.2 0:36:06.9 11:37 9   45.1       12       M 1-13    
360   1775 Kate Woenker              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:21.3 0:36:07.2 11:38 15  43.0       14       F 14-19   
361   1776 Kim Woenker               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:08.2 11:38 48  44.7       29       F 45-49   
362   1178 Marci Burch               F      Twinsburg            OH    US      0:36:45.5 0:36:08.4 11:38 52  46.7       18       F 50-54   
363   1246 Heather DeLorenzo         F      Albion               IN    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:08.7 11:38 24  40.9       18       F 20-24   
364   1275 Andrea Eggleston          F      Walkerton            IN    US      0:36:17.2 0:36:11.0 11:39 46  43.8       30       F 45-49   
365   1251 Christine DeWitt          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:50.4 0:36:11.6 11:39 47  44.2       31       F 45-49   
366   1330 Arita Gonzalez            F      Auburn               IN    US      0:37:05.4 0:36:15.0 11:40 33  40.8       37       F 30-34   
367   1257 Lesley Doepner            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:54.0 0:36:18.0 11:41 39  41.6       35       F 35-39   
368   1478 Forrest Leuenberger       M      New Haven            IN    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:18.1 11:41 28  35.8       19       M 25-29   
369   1428 Kelsey Kemerly            F      New Haven            IN    US      0:36:59.2 0:36:18.7 11:41 27  40.7       24       F 25-29   
370   1402 Melissa Jensen            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:20.0 11:42 35  40.9       36       F 35-39   
371   1109 Shannon Adams-Maraldo     F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:26.4 11:44 50  45.3       19       F 50-54   
372   1772 Jamie Wilson              F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:26.8 11:44 42  42.1       30       F 40-44   
373   1333 Kayla Grable              F      Columbia City        IN    US      0:37:22.8 0:36:26.9 11:44 28  40.5       25       F 25-29   
374   1779 Joni Wyatt                F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:36:27.0 0:36:27.0 11:44 65  54.1       4        F 65-69   
375   1174 Jackie Bruner             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:28.9 11:45 34  40.7       38       F 30-34   
376   1387 Kent Hormann              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:49.4 0:36:39.0 11:48 65  45.4       6        M 65-69   
377   1559 Hayley Myers              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:40.1 11:48 23  40.3       19       F 20-24   
378   1524 Donna Medley              F      North Manchester     IN    US      0:37:33.9 0:36:41.2 11:48 58  49.3       12       F 55-59   
379   1625 Sue Rose                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:19.2 0:36:43.0 11:49 54  47.0       20       F 50-54   
380   1746 Deb Waring                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:36:57.4 0:36:43.9 11:49 53  46.5       21       F 50-54   
381   1706 Esther Steffen            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:34.3 0:36:45.6 11:50 36  40.5       37       F 35-39   
382   1511 Tiffany may               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:53.1 11:52 20  40.0       20       F 20-24   
383   1347 Wanda Greensides          F      Middlebury           IN    US      0:37:55.2 0:36:57.1 11:54 27  40.0       26       F 25-29   
384   1409 Seth Jones                M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:52.6 0:37:02.5 11:55 26  35.1       20       M 25-29   
385   1349 Rachel Greider            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:29.9 0:37:04.8 11:56 44  42.0       31       F 40-44   
386   1414 Maria Junk                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:39.9 0:37:05.8 11:56 31  39.8       39       F 30-34   
387   1739 Jeff Uhey                 M      Fenton               MI    US      0:38:15.6 0:37:07.8 11:57 55  41.3       12       M 55-59   
388   1307 Janell Fuller             F      New Haven            IN    US      0:37:35.9 0:37:08.7 11:57 46  42.7       32       F 45-49   
389   1656 Cheryl Shaw               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:36.5 0:37:09.9 11:58 50  44.4       22       F 50-54   
390   1392 Ashley Hurst              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:05.7 0:37:19.1 12:01 35  39.8       38       F 35-39   
391   1386 Christina Hook            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:42.3 0:37:20.0 12:01 32  39.6       40       F 30-34   
392   1730 kim tran                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:12.9 0:37:21.2 12:01 37  40.1       39       F 35-39   
393   1727 Melissa Timmis            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:03.6 0:37:21.3 12:01 33  39.6       41       F 30-34   
394   1354 Benjamin Grubisich        M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:13.1 0:37:21.5 12:01 42  37.2       11       M 40-44   
395   1516 R. McFadden               M      Wolcott              IN    US      0:37:58.7 0:37:24.4 12:02 11  39.9       13       M 1-13    
396   1316 Kathryn Garrett           F      Huntington           IN    US      0:38:00.7 0:37:26.0 12:03 32  39.5       42       F 30-34   
397   1320 Kendra Geiger             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:26.7 12:03 29  39.4       27       F 25-29   
398   1355 Taylor Gruettert          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:37:35.5 0:37:26.7 12:03 25  39.4       28       F 25-29   
399   1264 Debbie Drake              F      Ohio City            OH    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:29.1 12:04 45  41.9       33       F 45-49   
400   1398 Jenna Janda               F      New Haven            IN    US      0:38:14.3 0:37:31.6 12:05 33  39.4       43       F 30-34   
401   1528 Michelle Meyer            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:33.4 0:37:33.0 12:05 53  45.5       23       F 50-54   
402   1764 Diana Whitted             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:34.6 0:37:34.4 12:06 48  43.0       34       F 45-49   
403   1632 Mary Roy                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:19.9 0:37:42.0 12:08 29  39.2       29       F 25-29   
404   1659 L. Sheefel                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:15.0 0:37:42.7 12:08 12  43.7       12       F 1-13    
405   1578 Michelle Olson            F      Angola               IN    US      0:38:45.9 0:37:43.3 12:08 56  46.9       13       F 55-59   
406   1372 Heather Hendrickson       F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:22.2 0:37:43.5 12:09 29  39.1       30       F 25-29   
407   1503 Colleen Marshall          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:12.2 0:37:44.3 12:09 59  48.5       14       F 55-59   
408   1626 Rick Ross                 M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:15.8 0:37:55.1 12:12 29  34.3       21       M 25-29   
409   1627 Suzi Ross                 F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:15.9 0:37:55.2 12:12 30  38.9       44       F 30-34   
410   1692 Diann Solloway            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:36.2 0:37:55.8 12:13 53  45.0       24       F 50-54   
411   1188 Cathy Busse               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:11.7 0:37:55.9 12:13 56  46.6       15       F 55-59   
412   1297 Stephanie Frazier         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:11.8 0:37:56.0 12:13 45  41.4       35       F 45-49   
413   1713 Kera Sutherland           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:39:09.5 0:37:57.8 12:13 34  39.1       45       F 30-34   
414   1565 karen nicole              F      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      0:38:28.4 0:38:00.2 12:14 66  52.6       5        F 65-69   
415   1340 Tricia Grams              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:41.7 0:38:02.4 12:15 47  42.1       36       F 45-49   
416   1768 Troy Williams             M      Topeka               IN    US      0:38:40.0 0:38:10.0 12:17 64  43.3       6        M 60-64   
417   1767 Connie Williams           F      Topeka               IN    US      0:38:40.0 0:38:10.6 12:17 59  48.0       16       F 55-59   
418   1157 Darlene Brady             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:51.4 0:38:16.1 12:19 53  44.6       25       F 50-54   
419   1553 S. Munro                  F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:43.5 0:38:19.0 12:20 12  43.0       13       F 1-13    
420   1759 Jenny werling             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:38:55.2 0:38:38.2 12:26 56  45.8       17       F 55-59   
421   1791 Sara Zuber                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:39:46.4 0:38:44.6 12:28 59  47.3       18       F 55-59   
422   1419 Sasha Kaufman             F      New Haven            IN    US      0:39:47.5 0:38:46.1 12:29 33  38.2       46       F 30-34   
423   1405 Don Johnson               M      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      0:39:39.9 0:38:54.7 12:31 48  37.3       16       M 45-49   
424   1484 April Litzenberg          F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:39:48.7 0:38:57.6 12:32 42  39.4       32       F 40-44   
425   1397 Stacey Jacyno             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:39:28.4 0:38:59.9 12:33 43  39.7       33       F 40-44   
426   1684 Brenda Smith              F      Columbia city        IN    US      0:39:40.0 0:39:04.2 12:35 57  45.8       19       F 55-59   
427   1418 Brenda Kalb               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:39:45.9 0:39:07.7 12:36 50  42.2       26       F 50-54   
428   1460 G. Kuhn                   M      Angola               IN    US      0:39:57.3 0:39:13.1 12:37 12  36.8       14       M 1-13    
429   1124 Alicia Ballein            F      Angola               IN    US      0:40:03.2 0:39:19.2 12:39 39  38.4       40       F 35-39   
430   1277 Alicia Elliott            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:22.4 0:39:23.6 12:41 55  44.3       20       F 55-59   
431   1539 Allyson Mills             F      New Haven            IN    US      0:39:42.2 0:39:25.7 12:41 36  37.8       41       F 35-39   
432   1597 June Radalia              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:39:47.4 0:39:28.3 12:42 58  45.9       21       F 55-59   
433   1134 Tyler Bernath             M      Montpelier           OH    US      0:40:14.5 0:39:37.3 12:45 35  33.5       10       M 35-39   
434   7228 Tammy Else                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:22.0 0:39:50.2 12:49 49  41.0       37       F 45-49   
435   1584 Cristina Parrish          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:36.1 0:39:53.0 12:50 37  37.5       42       F 35-39   
436   1448 Jessica Koenemann         F      Woodburn             IN    US      0:40:36.6 0:39:59.2 12:52 32  37.0       47       F 30-34   
437   1366 Kurt Heimann              M      Hoagland             IN    US      0:40:58.6 0:40:04.3 12:54 50  36.8       10       M 50-54   
438   1480 Bill Lichtsinn            M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:21.1 12:59 56  38.3       13       M 55-59   
439   1624 Deborah Romary            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:11.4 0:40:22.6 13:00 64  48.3       9        F 60-64   
440   1223 Virginia Conley           F      Kendallville         IN    US      0:41:21.2 0:40:30.5 13:02 56  43.7       22       F 55-59   
441   1573 Juanita Oberley           F      Monroeville          IN    US      0:41:12.1 0:40:33.0 13:03 31  36.4       48       F 30-34   
442   1575 Lauren Oberley            F      Monroeville          IN    US      0:41:11.9 0:40:33.2 13:03 28  36.4       31       F 25-29   
443   1797 Nicholas Oberley          M      Monroeville          IN    US      0:41:12.2 0:40:33.2 13:03 32  32.3       19       M 30-34   
444   1403 Chocca Johnson            F      Churubusco           IN    US      0:41:02.5 0:40:33.5 13:03 34  36.6       49       F 30-34   
445   1765 Renee Wickcliffe          F      Huntertown           IN    US      0:40:58.9 0:40:37.4 13:05 25  36.4       32       F 25-29   
446   1555 Candice Munson            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:58.3 0:40:48.1 13:08 28  36.2       33       F 25-29   
447   1216 Kathryn Close             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:58.2 0:40:48.2 13:08 31  36.2       50       F 30-34   
448   1250 Maddie Deuter             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:40:58.5 0:40:48.4 13:08 26  36.2       34       F 25-29   
449   1365 Candace Heimann           F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:41:53.0 0:40:59.1 13:12 43  37.7       34       F 40-44   
450   1761 Calah White               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:57.5 0:41:04.4 13:13 27  36.0       35       F 25-29   
451   1762 E. White                  M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:57.2 0:41:04.5 13:13 9   39.6       15       M 1-13    
452   1753 Susan Watterud            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:05.3 13:14 45  38.3       38       F 45-49   
453   1424 Jami Kelly                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:12.1 0:41:11.3 13:15 33  35.9       51       F 30-34   
454   1303 Lynae Fry                 F      Archbold             OH    US      0:42:16.8 0:41:12.1 13:16 27  35.8       36       F 25-29   
455   1471 Kristen Leffel            F      North Manchester     IN    US      0:41:49.7 0:41:25.8 13:20 35  35.9       43       F 35-39   
456   1202 Jodi Chalfant             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:05.6 0:41:25.9 13:20 51  40.3       27       F 50-54   
457   1682 Aaron Smelser             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:03.6 0:41:27.9 13:21 31  31.5       20       M 30-34   
458   1283 A. Fetters                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:17.1 0:41:28.8 13:21 10  41.9       14       F 1-13    
459   1554 Tiffany Munro             F      New Haven            IN    US      0:41:56.1 0:41:32.3 13:22 29  35.5       37       F 25-29   
460   1239 Brenda David              F      New Haven            IN    US      0:42:38.0 0:41:43.7 13:26 62  45.5       10       F 60-64   
461   1305 Donna Fulk                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:13.4 0:41:48.7 13:27 45  37.6       39       F 45-49   
462   1253 Robert Diener             M      Huntington           IN    US      0:42:30.1 0:41:55.1 13:30 32  31.2       21       M 30-34   
463   1515 Rebecca McElroy           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:41.8 0:41:57.2 13:30 42  36.6       35       F 40-44   
464   1663 Heather Sheets            F      South Whitley        IN    US      0:42:42.1 0:41:57.4 13:30 31  35.2       52       F 30-34   
465   1594 Kelzie Pratt              F      Kendallville         IN    US      0:43:02.5 0:42:04.7 13:33 26  35.1       38       F 25-29   
466   1125 Amanda Barcus             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:48.4 0:42:05.5 13:33 33  35.2       53       F 30-34   
467   1394 Sebina Husidic            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:27.4 0:42:05.7 13:33 29  35.1       39       F 25-29   
468   1595 K. Pyck                   F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:27.1 0:42:05.7 13:33 10  41.3       15       F 1-13    
469   1375 Cristina Herrera          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:27.9 0:42:06.1 13:33 32  35.1       54       F 30-34   
470   1446 M. Koczan Flory           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:54.5 0:42:06.4 13:33 8   44.1       16       F 1-13    
471   1581 Mary Osbun                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:42:29.2 0:42:09.9 13:34 67  48.1       6        F 65-69   
472   1695 Zoe Spaulding             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:00.6 0:42:12.2 13:35 19  35.0       15       F 14-19   
473   1661 Diana Sheets              F      Columbia City        IN    US      0:43:18.6 0:42:34.2 13:42 35  34.9       44       F 35-39   
474   1255 Dan Doberstein            M      Warsaw               IN    US      0:43:09.6 0:42:34.7 13:42 55  36.0       14       M 55-59   
475   1686 Krystal Smith             F      warsaw               IN    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:34.8 13:42 45  36.9       40       F 45-49   
476   1236 Faith Darland             F      churubusco           IN    US      0:44:00.2 0:43:14.5 13:55 16  35.3       16       F 14-19   
477   1220 Steve Cohen               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:34.7 0:43:16.5 13:56 69  39.9       7        M 65-69   
478   1218 Elissa Cohen              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:34.5 0:43:17.1 13:56 68  47.4       7        F 65-69   
479   1689 Adam Snitzer              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:43:40.2 0:43:18.1 13:56 41  31.9       12       M 40-44   
480   1455 Kimberly Kratt            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:44:14.3 0:43:21.8 13:57 56  40.8       23       F 55-59   
481   1169 Krystal Brown             F      Paulding             OH    US      0:43:36.7 0:43:23.9 13:58 31  34.0       55       F 30-34   
482   1143 Lori Black                F      Ossian               IN    US      0:43:36.7 0:43:24.1 13:58 54  39.8       28       F 50-54   
483   1610 Anne Reinhart             F      Paulding             OH    US      0:44:06.6 0:43:26.6 13:59 46  36.5       41       F 45-49   
484   1191 Stacy Campbell            F      Paulding             OH    US      0:44:11.7 0:43:31.9 14:01 39  34.6       45       F 35-39   
485   1377 Caitlin Hicks             F      Avilla               IN    US      0:44:01.4 0:43:34.5 14:02 30  33.9       56       F 30-34   
486   1611 Brian Reinhart            M      Antwerp              OH    US      0:44:33.9 0:43:40.8 14:04 42  31.8       13       M 40-44   
487   1390 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:45:12.7 0:44:05.0 14:11 40  34.4       36       F 40-44   
488   1683 Kristen Smelser           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:27.0 0:44:51.9 14:26 29  32.9       40       F 25-29   
489   1342 Alyssa GRANTHAM           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:40.6 0:44:53.8 14:27 39  33.6       46       F 35-39   
490   1722 Sara Thornton             F      Monroeville          IN    US      0:45:24.7 0:44:55.7 14:28 38  33.4       47       F 35-39   
491   1341 A. Grantham               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:42.6 0:44:55.8 14:28 9   39.9       17       F 1-13    
492   1421 Denise Keane              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:53.0 0:45:08.6 14:32 58  40.1       24       F 55-59   
493   1755 Tiffany Wehner            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:38.0 0:45:17.5 14:35 44  34.4       37       F 40-44   
494   1467 Lori Lawson               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:45:38.0 0:45:17.9 14:35 57  39.5       25       F 55-59   
495   1227 Kym Crandell              F      fort wayne           IN    US      0:46:11.9 0:45:38.1 14:41 54  37.8       29       F 50-54   
496   1150 Joyce Bohnke              F      Van Wert             OH    US      0:46:32.0 0:45:43.7 14:43 58  39.6       26       F 55-59   
497   1718 Susan Tauscher            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:13.5 0:45:50.9 14:45 50  36.0       30       F 50-54   
498   1475 Ashley Lepper             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:14.0 0:45:51.4 14:46 32  32.2       57       F 30-34   
499   1295 Rose Francis              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:57.8 0:46:24.8 14:56 62  40.9       11       F 60-64   
500   1146 Teresa Blosser            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:51.9 0:46:25.5 14:57 44  33.6       38       F 40-44   
501   1133 Kathy Berghoff            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:30.2 0:46:26.3 14:57 57  38.5       27       F 55-59   
502   1230 Phil Crosby               M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:46:52.7 0:46:26.4 14:57 55  33.0       15       M 55-59   
503   1262 E. Dornte                 F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:47:13.4 0:46:26.7 14:57 12  35.5       18       F 1-13    
504   1224 CHRIS CONRAD              M      New Haven            IN    US      0:47:17.4 0:46:34.8 15:00 34  28.3       22       M 30-34   
505   1488 Kathleen Long             F      Edon                 OH    US      0:47:10.9 0:46:35.2 15:00 55  37.5       28       F 55-59   
506   1225 Jasmine Conrad            F      New Haven            IN    US      0:47:17.8 0:46:35.2 15:00 28  31.7       41       F 25-29   
507   1673 Sandra Siller             F      West Unity           OH    US      0:47:11.1 0:46:35.6 15:00 58  38.8       29       F 55-59   
508   1498 Darcy Lugo                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:35.7 0:46:35.6 15:00 40  32.6       39       F 40-44   
509   1263 Shelby Dornte             F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:44.2 15:03 49  35.0       42       F 45-49   
510   7238 Cynthia Owens             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:45.5 0:46:50.3 15:05 54  36.9       31       F 50-54   
511   1172 Kim Browning              F      Huntington           IN    US      0:47:39.7 0:46:51.7 15:05 46  33.8       43       F 45-49   
512   1203 Angie Chaney              F      Spencerville         IN    US      0:47:39.5 0:46:51.7 15:05 45  33.5       44       F 45-49   
513   1425 MorningSun Kelly          F      Burr Oak             IN    US      0:47:33.3 0:46:53.4 15:06 65  42.1       8        F 65-69   
514   1792 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:47:24.6 0:46:58.7 15:07 56  37.6       30       F 55-59   
515   1612 Jessica Reinhart          F      Antwerp              OH    US      0:47:52.2 0:46:58.7 15:07 44  33.2       40       F 40-44   
516   1743 Jennifer Vasquez          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:47:24.5 0:46:59.0 15:07 31  31.4       58       F 30-34   
517   1453 Debbi Kozielski           F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:47:50.0 0:47:18.9 15:14 49  34.6       45       F 45-49   
518   1463 Joel LaMee                M      New Haven            IN    US      0:48:27.5 0:47:20.7 15:14 41  29.1       14       M 40-44   
519   1464 Katie LaMee               F      New Haven            IN    US      0:48:27.3 0:47:20.7 15:14 35  31.4       48       F 35-39   
520   1281 Jean Feasel               F      Decatur              IN    US      0:48:12.4 0:47:21.8 15:15 60  39.1       12       F 60-64   
521   1476 Jill Lepper               F      New Haven            IN    US      0:47:54.4 0:47:23.5 15:15 49  34.5       46       F 45-49   
522   1389 Kevin Howard              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:08.9 0:47:25.7 15:16 42  29.3       15       M 40-44   
523   1139 alan billings             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:33.2 0:47:27.2 15:16 64  34.8       7        M 60-64   
524   1621 Melanie Robinson          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:23.8 0:47:32.2 15:18 22  31.1       21       F 20-24   
525   1171 Benita Browning           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:38.2 0:47:32.5 15:18 61  39.5       13       F 60-64   
526   1550 Douglas Mulinix           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:23.6 0:47:32.5 15:18 29  27.3       22       M 25-29   
527   1380 Nicole Hill               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:48:34.2 0:48:09.2 15:30 47  33.2       47       F 45-49   
528   1176 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:49:07.2 0:48:09.2 15:30 38  31.2       49       F 35-39   
529   1144 Bethany Blackburn         F      Grabill              IN    US      0:49:16.0 0:48:20.2 15:33 36  30.8       50       F 35-39   
530   1148 Jennifer Bodecker         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:15.9 0:48:20.5 15:34 40  31.4       41       F 40-44   
531   1107 Shelly Adams              F      Laotto               IN    US      0:49:01.4 0:48:30.7 15:37 54  35.6       32       F 50-54   
532   1444 Jami Koble                F      Garrett              IN    US      0:49:01.9 0:48:31.2 15:37 57  36.9       31       F 55-59   
533   1784 Brandon Ritchie           M      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      0:49:28.5 0:48:43.5 15:41 47  29.6       17       F 14-19   
534   1181 Julie Burkholder          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:49:28.1 0:48:43.5 15:41 52  34.7       33       F 50-54   
535   1232 Amanda Dabideen           F      Vicksburg            MI    US      0:49:46.9 0:48:57.1 15:45 33  30.2       59       F 30-34   
536   1783 Katherine Young           F      Vicksburg            MI    US      0:49:47.5 0:48:57.8 15:46 25  30.2       42       F 25-29   
537   1778 Ross Wood                 M      Huntington           IN    US      0:49:53.3 0:49:05.1 15:48 48  29.6       17       M 45-49   
538   1200 Sonia Castillo            F      Stryker              OH    US      0:49:08.5 0:49:06.1 15:48 35  30.3       51       F 35-39   
539   1529 Kara Michael              F      Greencastle          IN    US      0:50:04.2 0:49:06.9 15:49 30  30.1       60       F 30-34   
540   1173 Tina Bruce                F      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      0:50:35.7 0:49:39.3 15:59 53  34.4       34       F 50-54   
541   1193 Terri Cardelli            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:50:35.8 0:49:39.3 15:59 47  32.2       48       F 45-49   
542   1749 Debra Wasylk              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:50:35.5 0:49:40.8 15:59 63  38.7       14       F 60-64   
543   1561 Josh Nesper               M      Akron                IN    US      0:50:52.5 0:49:42.0 16:00 40  27.6       16       M 40-44   
544   1130 Kara Bates                F      Bryan                OH    US      0:50:53.2 0:49:42.7 16:00 43  31.1       42       F 40-44   
545   1338 Nikki Graham              F      Waterloo             IN    US      0:50:26.3 0:49:44.1 16:00 67  40.7       9        F 65-69   
546   1590 C. Phommachanh            M      Leo                  IN    US      0:50:52.2 0:49:48.7 16:02 10  31.2       16       M 1-13    
547   1591 Chant Phommachanh         M      Leo                  IN    US      0:50:54.2 0:49:49.7 16:02 44  28.3       17       M 40-44   
548   1592 Erika Phommachanh         F      Leo                  IN    US      0:50:57.8 0:49:53.0 16:03 43  31.0       43       F 40-44   
549   1233 Beth Dachenhaus           F      Paulding             OH    US      0:50:45.4 0:50:04.2 16:07 45  31.4       49       F 45-49   
550   1288 Susan Floss               F      Paulding             OH    US      0:50:45.8 0:50:04.9 16:07 48  32.3       50       F 45-49   
551   1748 Ashleigh Wasylk           F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:51:31.4 0:50:34.0 16:17 35  29.4       52       F 35-39   
552   1152 Susan Bosler              F      New Haven            IN    US      0:51:31.5 0:50:34.9 16:17 51  33.0       35       F 50-54   
553   1698 Renee Spencer             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:36.3 0:50:35.7 16:17 36  29.4       53       F 35-39   
554   1697 Aaron Spencer             M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:37.1 0:50:35.9 16:17 35  26.2       11       M 35-39   
555   1563 Kelsey Newton             F      Mooresville          IN    US      0:51:31.1 0:50:36.1 16:17 28  29.2       43       F 25-29   
556   1726 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:51:20.9 0:50:40.2 16:19 64  38.5       15       F 60-64   
557   1634 Mollijo Royer             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:20.9 0:50:40.4 16:19 69  41.1       10       F 65-69   
558   1798 Melissa Schnepp           F      Huntington           IN    US      0:51:11.8 0:50:48.2 16:21 34  29.2       61       F 30-34   
559   1433 Wendy Kempke              F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:51:27.3 0:50:48.6 16:21 52  33.2       36       F 50-54   
560   1158 Deborah Brechtel          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      0:51:07.5 0:50:48.8 16:21 59  36.0       32       F 55-59   
561   1799 Sara Schnepp              F      Huntington           IN    US      0:51:12.2 0:50:48.9 16:21 55  34.4       33       F 55-59   
562   1635 John Ruiz                 M      Pleasant Lake        IN    US      0:51:38.7 0:50:55.4 16:23 53  29.7       11       M 50-54   
563   1636 Sandie Ruiz               F      Pleasant Lake        IN    US      0:51:39.1 0:50:56.5 16:24 66  39.3       11       F 65-69   
564   1381 Angie Hille               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:25.0 0:51:10.0 16:28 48  31.6       51       F 45-49   
565   1228 Jessica Creekmore         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:27.1 0:51:12.3 16:29 39  29.5       54       F 35-39   
566   1638 Chelsea Sanders           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:22.7 0:51:13.7 16:29 29  28.8       44       F 25-29   
567   1267 Brittany Drummond         F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:14.4 16:30 32  28.9       62       F 30-34   
568   1639 Stephanie Sanders         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:23.5 0:51:14.8 16:30 57  34.9       34       F 55-59   
569   1547 Olivia morgan             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:51:40.3 0:51:20.7 16:32 54  33.6       37       F 50-54   
570   1558 Barbara Muse              F      Fremont              IN    US      0:52:14.4 0:51:22.1 16:32 54  33.6       38       F 50-54   
571   1198 E. Case                   M      Hoagland             IN    US      0:51:45.6 0:51:22.6 16:32 7   35.6       17       M 1-13    
572   1199 Lyandra Case              F      Hoagland             IN    US      0:51:45.9 0:51:23.1 16:32 34  28.9       63       F 30-34   
573   1184 Becky Bushee              F      Yoder                IN    US      0:52:19.4 0:51:23.9 16:33 57  34.8       35       F 55-59   
574   1187 Jeff Bushee               M      Yoder                IN    US      0:52:20.2 0:51:24.6 16:33 60  31.1       8        M 60-64   
575   1185 Debra Bushee              F      Uniondale            IN    US      0:52:21.7 0:51:27.0 16:34 62  36.9       16       F 60-64   
576   1186 Gregory Bushee            M      Uniondale            IN    US      0:52:23.2 0:51:28.9 16:34 63  31.8       9        M 60-64   
577   1406 Leonard Johnston          M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:39.8 0:51:29.6 16:34 86  47.9       1        M 70-99   
578   1452 mary korte                F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:27.5 0:51:32.7 16:35 57  34.7       36       F 55-59   
579   1757 Chip Welch                M      Fort Jennings        OH    US      0:52:47.0 0:51:42.8 16:39 42  26.9       18       M 40-44   
580   1551 Bobbi Muncy               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:05.8 0:52:00.5 16:44 58  34.8       37       F 55-59   
581   1117 Hannah Arnos              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:52:21.3 0:52:01.4 16:45 30  28.4       64       F 30-34   
582   1600 Lisa Ramirez              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:07.0 0:52:01.5 16:45 59  35.2       38       F 55-59   
583   1721 Destri Thieme             F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:52:21.6 0:52:02.9 16:45 34  28.5       65       F 30-34   
584   1196 Christy Carpenter         F      Bluffton             IN    US      0:52:38.1 0:52:04.5 16:46 37  28.7       55       F 35-39   
585   1123 Danielle Baldwin          F      Leo                  IN    US      0:52:38.1 0:52:04.8 16:46 31  28.4       66       F 30-34   
586   1744 Wilma Voght               F      Marion               IN    US      0:53:02.5 0:52:16.3 16:49 77  44.7       2        F 70-99   
587   1760 Kathy Wert                F      Marion               IN    US      0:53:02.3 0:52:16.5 16:50 55  33.4       39       F 55-59   
588   1752 Mason Watters             M      Ossian               IN    US      0:52:35.3 0:52:22.8 16:52 13  26.8       18       M 1-13    
589   1128 Mark Bartels              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:13.9 0:52:24.5 16:52 65  31.8       8        M 65-69   
590   1138 K. Biancardi              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:53:54.5 0:53:29.6 17:13 7   36.0       19       F 1-13    
591   1459 Jen Krueckeberg           F      Decatur              IN    US      0:54:20.2 0:53:58.2 17:22 54  32.0       39       F 50-54   
592   1648 Lisa Schnurr              F      Decatur              IN    US      0:54:20.4 0:53:59.3 17:23 55  32.4       40       F 55-59   
593   1137 Allyson Biancardi         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:54:30.4 0:54:06.1 17:25 40  28.0       44       F 40-44   
594   1180 Deborah Burke             F      Garrett              IN    US      0:55:22.6 0:54:15.5 17:28 54  31.8       40       F 50-54   
595   1508 Timothy Maurer            M      Garrett              IN    US      0:55:22.9 0:54:16.2 17:28 60  29.4       10       M 60-64   
596   1541 Hayleigh Mix              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:55:11.9 0:54:45.2 17:37 19  27.0       18       F 14-19   
597   1299 Kathleen French           F      New Haven            IN    US      0:55:58.1 0:54:52.1 17:40 38  27.4       56       F 35-39   
598   1628 Baylee Roth               F      Auburn               IN    US      0:55:57.2 0:54:53.0 17:40 22  26.9       22       F 20-24   
599   1747 Lynda Warmer              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:05.0 0:55:06.3 17:44 51  30.3       41       F 50-54   
600   1364 Karen Hathaway            F      Warsaw               IN    US      0:56:10.5 0:55:14.0 17:47 62  34.4       17       F 60-64   
601   1680 Deborah Sladen            F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:35.1 0:55:33.9 17:53 59  33.0       41       F 55-59   
602   1221 Anonymous Participant     F                                 US      0:56:36.6 0:55:34.6 17:53 71  38.5       3        F 70-99   
603   1357 Emma Hadley               F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:10.3 0:55:54.5 18:00 22  26.4       23       F 20-24   
604   1540 Leah Mitchel              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:10.2 0:55:54.5 18:00 23  26.4       24       F 20-24   
605   1523 Audrie McRitchie          F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:12.7 0:55:55.3 18:00 24  26.4       25       F 20-24   
606   1206 Nathan Cheek              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:56:12.3 0:55:55.3 18:00 26  23.2       23       M 25-29   
607   1207 Carissa Chester           F      Churubusco           IN    US      0:57:10.2 0:55:57.9 18:01 33  26.4       67       F 30-34   
608   1382 Jackie Hipps              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:20.4 0:56:08.0 18:04 35  26.5       57       F 35-39   
609   1598 Jessica Rainwater         F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:20.9 0:56:08.3 18:04 27  26.3       45       F 25-29   
610   1415 Lacey Justice             F      Avilla               IN    US      0:57:26.8 0:56:26.2 18:10 30  26.2       68       F 30-34   
611   1687 Ranesha Smith             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:07.0 0:56:35.7 18:13 27  26.1       46       F 25-29   
612   1483 Cory Lillard              M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:07.2 0:56:36.0 18:13 28  22.9       24       M 25-29   
613   1560 Janet Naugle              F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:41.0 0:56:38.2 18:14 59  32.3       42       F 55-59   
614   1676 Elizabeth Singleton       F      Laotto               IN    US      0:57:49.3 0:56:46.5 18:16 53  30.1       42       F 50-54   
615   1113 Jessica Allen             F      New Haven            IN    US      0:57:45.9 0:56:48.1 18:17 23  26.0       26       F 20-24   
616   1512 Rebecca McAfee            F      Warren               IN    US      0:58:05.4 0:56:54.9 18:19 28  25.9       47       F 25-29   
617   1631 Sara Roth                 F      Auburn               IN    US      0:58:02.9 0:56:56.8 18:20 44  27.4       45       F 40-44   
618   1629 Jesse Roth                M      Auburn               IN    US      0:58:02.6 0:56:57.0 18:20 43  24.6       19       M 40-44   
619   1235 Melinda Daniels           F      Warren               IN    US      0:58:08.8 0:56:58.3 18:20 58  31.8       43       F 55-59   
620   1677 Grady Singleton           M      Laotto               IN    US      0:58:33.2 0:57:31.0 18:31 54  26.5       12       M 50-54   
621   1442 Emmalee Knerr             F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:57:55.6 0:57:31.2 18:31 13  28.0       20       F 1-13    
622   1678 Holly Singleton           F      Kendallville         IN    US      0:58:33.3 0:57:32.7 18:31 29  25.7       48       F 25-29   
623   1177 Ryan Bultemeier           M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      0:58:36.1 0:57:33.4 18:32 49  25.4       18       M 45-49   
624   1175 BETHANIE BULTEMEIER       F      FORT WAYNE           IN    US      0:58:35.3 0:57:34.2 18:32 49  28.4       52       F 45-49   
625   1384 Charis Hitzfield          F      Roanoke              IN    US      0:58:05.3 0:58:05.3 18:42 33  25.5       69       F 30-34   
626   1751 Laura Watters             F      Ossian               IN    US      1:08:11.6 1:07:59.5 21:53 34  21.8       70       F 30-34   
627   1750 A. Watters                F      Ossian               IN    US      1:08:11.8 1:07:59.8 21:53 6   29.6       21       F 1-13    
628   1412 Rick Joyal                M      Huntertown           IN    US      1:13:21.4 1:12:43.2 23:24 53  20.8       13       M 50-54   
629   1229 Cathy Cronin              F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:16:13.1 1:15:13.5 24:13 61  24.9       18       F 60-64   
630   1531 Lisa Middaugh             F      Columbia City        IN    US      1:16:15.9 1:15:15.5 24:13 51  22.2       43       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeff Zenger 1141 26  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:10.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Laura Zenger 1785 28  5       F      Fort Wayne IN US 17:40.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Maple 1502 42  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paula Henry 1373 49  18      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:16.5 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Montgomery Fetters 1284 13  68      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:41.5 
2     S. Lorenc          1495 11  70      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:46.2 
3     E. Lorenc          1491 12  71      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:46.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hayden Good  1331 24  24      M      Lagro IN US      21:09.7 
2     Nick Adams   1105 22  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:32.1 
3     Taylor Dicks 1252 24  46      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:13.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dustin Moore   1544 25  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:48.2 
2     Matthew Hakey  1358 29  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:24.5 
3     Chase Lockwood 1487 26  15      M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:56.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Doctor      1256 32  4       M      Fort Wayne IN US 17:29.2 
2     Andrew Gritzmaker 1351 33  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:00.3 
3     Dane Baker        1122 33  23      M      Auburn IN US     21:07.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fg Garcia      1313 36  3       M      Goshenn IN US    17:23.5 
2     Diego Parise   1651 39  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:55.2 
3     Vincent Garcia 1315 38  27      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:35.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hermilo Garcia       1314 43  11      M      Warsaw IN US     18:48.1 
2     Chad Adams           1104 43  37      M      Montpelier OH US 22:30.9 
3     Christophe Dessaigne 1248 42  48      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:22.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bob Bates   1129 46  8       M      Camden MI US     18:08.4 
2     David Jones 1408 46  13      M      Bluffton IN US   19:34.8 
3     Jeff Junk   1413 48  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:11.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Robert Roth     1630 59  22      M      Fort Wayne IN US      21:05.5 
2     Samuel Melo     1527 57  30      M      Fort Fort Wayne IN US 22:07.1 
3     Mike Kacprowicz 1416 56  45      M      Fort Wayne IN US      23:09.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leonard Johnston 1406 86  577     M      Fort Wayne IN US 51:29.6 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lexi Panning   1583 13  44      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:55.3 
2     Tori Rodenbeck 1622 13  58      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:06.8 
3     Anna Ealing    1272 13  62      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:32.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mariah Jordan    1410 24  10      F      Fort Wayne IN US 18:37.9 
2     Maddie Jackson   1396 23  28      F      Hilliard OH US   21:36.5 
3     Aubrey Zimmerman 1789 24  53      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:54.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kayla Foreman  1290 28  91      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:33.2 
2     Alexis Shear   1800 29  99      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:51.4 
3     Natalie Montes 1543 29  107     F      Goshen IN US     26:12.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liz Schloss     1645 30  20      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:51.2 
2     Amanda Munger   1552 32  41      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:39.8 
3     MALINDA SHELLEY 1666 30  56      F      Roanoke IN US    24:03.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hidi Gaff     1310 38  16      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:08.8 
2     Amber Lenwell 1473 35  25      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:21.7 
3     Deena Wilson  1771 39  59      F      Mendon OH US     24:07.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Dessaigne     1249 42  29      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:55.0 
2     Christine Hendrickson 1371 43  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:17.9 
3     Janet Smith           1685 41  38      F      Grabill IN US    22:35.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Julie Risley              1617 48  35      F      Fort Wayne IN US       22:26.0 
2     Patricia Barger-Shoemaker 1126 49  49      F      North Manchester IN US 23:37.9 
3     Mary Roberts              1618 49  55      F      Fort Wayne IN US       23:56.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marianne Glick 1325 56  128     F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:23.0 
2     Chris Flores   1287 57  130     F      Mendon OH US     27:24.8 
3     Melinda Kinder 1438 58  134     F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:29.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Sweeney     1715 71  210     F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:22.0 
2     Wilma Voght           1744 77  586     F      Marion IN US     52:16.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 1221 71  602     F        US             55:34.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.