Cupids Chocolate Chase 5K and Mocha mile

Sun February 16, 2020 Fort Wayne, IN US 46802 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     5217 Fg Garcia                  M      Goshenn                  IN    US      0:17:31.2 0:17:31.2 5:38  37  76.6       1        M Open    
2     5378 Tanner McMain              M      Garrett                  IN    US      0:17:56.0 0:17:54.6 5:46  16  74.0       1        M 14-19   
3     5251 Matthew Hakey              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:18:03.7 0:18:00.5 5:48  30  72.3       1        M 30-34   
4     5525 Nicki Southerland          F      Muncie                   IN    US      0:18:08.1 0:18:08.1 5:50  14  87.0       1        F Open    
5     5108 Ashley Case                F      Angola                   IN    US      0:18:13.3 0:18:10.6 5:51  29  81.2       1        F 25-29   
6     5218 Hermilo Garcia             M      Warsaw                   IN    US      0:18:20.3 0:18:20.3 5:54  44  76.9       1        M Masters 
7     5277 Ethan Hoffman              M      Monroeville              IN    US      0:19:10.3 0:19:08.3 6:10  15  70.3       2        M 14-19   
8     5288 Andrew Huntsman            M      Kimmell                  IN    US      0:19:11.5 0:19:09.2 6:10  27  67.8       1        M 25-29   
9     5545 Richard Sutter             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:19:21.5 0:19:19.3 6:13  54  78.8       1        M 50-54   
10    5151 Patrick Devens             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:19:27.3 0:19:23.8 6:15  18  67.0       3        M 14-19   
11    5155 John Dizer                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:19:35.7 0:19:34.7 6:18  36  68.1       1        M 35-39   
12    5619 Mark Witmer                M      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:19:52.5 0:19:49.2 6:23  53  76.2       2        M 50-54   
13    5426 Diego Parise               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:20:05.8 0:20:03.1 6:27  40  68.4       1        M 40-44   
14    5171 Nate Edwards               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:20:14.6 0:20:11.2 6:30  35  65.7       2        M 35-39   
15    5002 Matthew Ackerman           M      Huntington               IN    US      0:20:24.4 0:20:18.6 6:32  31  64.3       2        M 30-34   
16    5211 DUSTIN FULLERTON           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:20:39.5 0:20:36.5 6:38  26  63.0       2        M 25-29   
17    5369 Randy May                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:20:46.1 0:20:41.9 6:40  53  73.0       3        M 50-54   
18    5429 Emily Payonk               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:20:56.4 0:20:52.2 6:43  33  70.9       1        F 30-34   
19    5301 David Jones                M      Bluffton                 IN    US      0:20:57.2 0:20:55.9 6:44  47  68.9       1        M 45-49   
20    5219 Jeff Garr                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:21:39.1 0:21:23.8 6:53  41  64.5       2        M 40-44   
21    5643 Todd Anderson              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:21:28.6 0:21:24.8 6:54  57  72.8       1        M 55-59   
22    5485 Haile Schiffeneder         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:21:47.9 0:21:45.2 7:00  13  74.1       1        F 1-13    
23    5342 Leroy Lepper               M      New Haven                IN    US      0:21:48.9 0:21:47.2 7:01  16  60.8       4        M 14-19   
24    5104 Michael Cardelli           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:40.5 0:21:49.5 7:01  47  66.1       2        M 45-49   
25    5640 Conner Johnson             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:06.0 0:21:52.8 7:03  26  59.3       3        M 25-29   
26    5471 Robert Roth                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:07.8 0:21:56.7 7:04  60  72.8       1        M 60-64   
27    5618 Gretchen Witmer            F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:22:11.4 0:21:59.1 7:05  17  68.2       1        F 14-19   
28    5269 J. Heth                    M      Ohio City                OH    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:07.2 7:07  12  65.3       1        M 1-13    
29    5268 Brad Heth                  M      Ohio City                OH    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:07.4 7:07  41  62.4       3        M 40-44   
30    5556 Ryan Taylor                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:35.2 0:22:16.0 7:10  26  58.3       4        M 25-29   
31    5096 Stephanie Burkholder       F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:19.7 7:11  29  66.1       2        F 25-29   
32    5004 Chad Adams                 M      Montpelier               OH    US      0:22:28.4 0:22:20.7 7:12  44  63.1       4        M 40-44   
33    5466 Julie Risley               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:22.7 0:22:22.7 7:12  49  73.1       1        F Masters 
34    5408 Amanda Munger              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:36.0 0:22:23.9 7:13  33  66.1       2        F 30-34   
35    5321 Matt Kovacs                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:35.9 0:22:28.5 7:14  31  58.1       3        M 30-34   
36    5536 Jason Stiltner             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:29.1 7:14  47  64.1       3        M 45-49   
37    5520 Hadley Snell               F      Huntertown               IN    US      0:22:36.3 0:22:31.2 7:15  14  70.1       2        F 14-19   
38    5450 Austin Ramirez             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:55.7 0:22:42.3 7:18  19  57.2       5        M 14-19   
39    5265 Christine Hendrickson      F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:45.6 7:20  44  68.5       1        F 40-44   
40    5503 MALINDA SHELLEY            F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:22:58.3 0:22:45.6 7:20  31  64.9       3        F 30-34   
41    5598 Chris Webb                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:22:55.6 0:22:46.4 7:20  38  59.4       3        M 35-39   
42    5266 Pat Herrick                M      Auburn                   IN    US      0:23:02.2 0:22:50.7 7:21  49  64.1       4        M 45-49   
43    5332 Brian Lardino              M      Silver Lake              IN    US      0:23:05.0 0:22:54.3 7:22  32  57.1       4        M 30-34   
44    5455 Jeremy Rau                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:02.8 0:22:59.9 7:24  29  56.5       5        M 25-29   
45    5245 Julie Gregory              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:01.8 7:25  53  74.2       1        F 50-54   
46    5488 Matt Schiffeneder          M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:05.7 7:26  39  59.0       4        M 35-39   
47    5398 Darren Moga                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:16.9 0:23:10.7 7:28  41  59.5       5        M 40-44   
48    5156 Ken Dominique              M      Fremont                  IN    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:11.7 7:28  28  56.0       6        M 25-29   
49    5642 Amy Kocsis                 F      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:23:20.2 0:23:12.9 7:28  55  75.2       1        F 55-59   
50    5180 Ruben Falcon               M      Goshen                   IN    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:14.8 7:29  60  68.7       2        M 60-64   
51    5493 Bruce Schubert             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:27.5 0:23:22.7 7:31  47  61.7       5        M 45-49   
52    5017 Todd Bailey                M      Argos                    IN    US      0:23:28.9 0:23:27.0 7:33  51  63.4       4        M 50-54   
53    5608 Matt White                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:42.1 0:23:31.6 7:34  33  55.8       5        M 30-34   
54    5249 Christopher Gustafson      M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:48.1 0:23:34.0 7:35  49  62.1       6        M 45-49   
55    5227 Robert Gauker              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:45.3 0:23:39.1 7:37  53  63.8       5        M 50-54   
56    5121 Denise Conrad              F      Decatur                  IN    US      0:23:45.9 0:23:40.1 7:37  58  76.5       2        F 55-59   
57    5133 Anthony Cronin             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:10.2 0:23:45.0 7:39  38  56.9       5        M 35-39   
58    5527 Harold Spiess              M      Corunna                  IN    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:48.6 7:40  61  67.6       3        M 60-64   
59    5494 Katie Schubert             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:50.1 7:40  13  67.6       2        F 1-13    
60    5626 Aubrey Zimmerman           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:43.6 0:23:54.6 7:42  25  61.8       3        F 25-29   
61    5632 Jose Berrios               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:54.9 7:42  45  59.4       7        M 45-49   
62    5031 Sara Beiswanger            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:27.1 0:23:55.6 7:42  34  62.0       4        F 30-34   
63    5341 Amber Lenwell              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:14.1 0:24:04.0 7:45  36  61.9       1        F 35-39   
64    5193 Kristen Forti              F      Saint Joe                IN    US      0:24:07.4 0:24:05.9 7:45  18  61.6       3        F 14-19   
65    5557 Kyle Tew                   M      FORT WAYNE               IN    US      0:24:11.9 0:24:06.8 7:46  33  54.5       6        M 30-34   
66    5558 Megan Tew                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:12.6 0:24:07.7 7:46  31  61.2       5        F 30-34   
67    5473 Joelle Ruefer              F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:11.5 7:47  37  61.9       2        F 35-39   
68    5518 Janet Smith                F      Grabill                  IN    US      0:24:24.6 0:24:15.8 7:49  42  63.3       2        F 40-44   
69    5090 Thomas Bucher              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:18.9 7:50  31  53.7       7        M 30-34   
70    5480 Johnny Saylor              M      Churubusco               IN    US      0:24:35.2 0:24:19.8 7:50  51  61.1       6        M 50-54   
71    5441 Shannon Planck             M      Hamilton                 IN    US      0:24:31.0 0:24:24.2 7:51  52  61.4       7        M 50-54   
72    5182 M. Felkner                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:31.9 0:24:25.2 7:52  12  67.5       3        F 1-13    
73    5458 Brandon Rees               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:29.8 0:24:26.1 7:52  38  61.5       3        F 35-39   
74    5192 Kayla Foreman              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:42.4 0:24:31.3 7:54  29  60.2       4        F 25-29   
75    5228 David Geiger               M      Churubusco               IN    US      0:24:38.0 0:24:31.5 7:54  58  64.1       2        M 55-59   
76    5602 David Wells                M      Leo                      IN    US      0:24:48.8 0:24:34.6 7:55  43  57.0       6        M 40-44   
77    5199 Amanda Framme              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:35.2 7:55  37  60.9       4        F 35-39   
78    5430 Jed Pearson                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:36.1 7:55  68  69.5       1        M 65-69   
79    5516 Maura Sloffer              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:43.2 0:24:37.8 7:56  14  64.1       4        F 14-19   
80    5511 Mark Sikorski, Jr          M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:47.0 7:59  14  55.3       6        M 14-19   
81    5613 Jacob Willis               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:00.7 0:24:51.7 8:00  32  52.6       8        M 30-34   
82    5250 JoAnne Hadaway             F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:25:00.5 0:24:54.8 8:01  45  63.1       1        F 45-49   
83    5465 Alicia Risley              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:20.8 0:24:58.0 8:02  13  64.6       4        F 1-13    
84    5616 Deena Wilson               F      Mendon                   OH    US      0:25:53.7 0:25:05.4 8:05  40  60.4       3        F 40-44   
85    5061 Erika Bond                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:17.0 0:25:06.9 8:05  56  70.4       3        F 55-59   
86    5140 SARA DARLAND               F      Churubusco               IN    US      0:25:15.2 0:25:09.6 8:06  40  60.3       4        F 40-44   
87    5024 Patricia Barger-Shoemaker  F      N. Manchester            IN    US      0:25:34.1 0:25:10.2 8:06  50  65.6       2        F 50-54   
88    5540 Brooke Stover              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:23.2 0:25:11.5 8:07  23  58.6       1        F 20-24   
89    5635 Michael Jaurigue           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:28.9 0:25:17.3 8:08  48  57.5       8        M 45-49   
90    5505 Heather Sherman            F      Walkerton                IN    US      0:25:47.4 0:25:17.7 8:09  44  61.6       5        F 40-44   
91    5531 Payton Sprinkle            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:40.5 0:25:32.4 8:13  14  53.6       7        M 14-19   
92    5453 Maureen Randell            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:32.7 8:13  43  60.5       6        F 40-44   
93    5309 Rachel Kesar               F      Fort wayne               IN    US      0:26:23.1 0:25:33.4 8:14  25  57.8       5        F 25-29   
94    5433 Janice Peters              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:48.4 0:25:36.0 8:14  64  76.1       1        F 60-64   
95    5079 Devin Brock                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:37.8 8:15  17  51.1       8        M 14-19   
96    5532 Karen Stahl                F      Hoagland                 IN    US      0:26:31.2 0:25:39.8 8:16  49  63.7       2        F 45-49   
97    5248 E. Groves                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:25:43.4 0:25:41.0 8:16  11  65.8       5        F 1-13    
98    5543 Chelsea Superczynski       F      Angola                   IN    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:53.3 8:20  30  57.0       6        F 30-34   
99    5194 nancy foutch               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:48.7 0:25:54.6 8:20  51  64.5       3        F 50-54   
100   5366 Brenda Mauricio            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:10.2 0:25:58.5 8:22  51  64.3       4        F 50-54   
101   5432 Deanna Petcoff             F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:26:12.0 0:26:00.4 8:22  59  70.4       4        F 55-59   
102   5154 Sierra Disch               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:15.5 0:26:03.2 8:23  27  56.7       6        F 25-29   
103   5072 Nikki Briner               F      Silver Lake              IN    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:03.3 8:23  45  60.3       3        F 45-49   
104   5560 Sarah Thieme               F      Decatur                  IN    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:04.2 8:23  23  56.6       2        F 20-24   
105   5119 Shanna Conner              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:05.1 8:24  38  57.6       5        F 35-39   
106   5045 Scott Blackburn            M      Fremont                  IN    US      0:27:27.3 0:26:09.1 8:25  34  50.5       9        M 30-34   
107   5416 John Nolan                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:20.1 0:26:12.5 8:26  28  49.5       7        M 25-29   
108   5129 Kelsey Crilly              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:14.2 8:27  27  56.3       7        F 25-29   
109   5407 Nicole Muha                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:14.3 8:27  26  56.3       8        F 25-29   
110   5257 D. Hartman                 M      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:27:04.1 0:26:15.1 8:27  10  59.2       2        M 1-13    
111   5047 Tyler Blair                M      Hicksville               OH    US      0:26:31.7 0:26:17.9 8:28  28  49.4       8        M 25-29   
112   5167 Kirk Dunkelberger          M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:40.0 0:26:18.3 8:28  60  60.7       4        M 60-64   
113   5071 Craig Briner               M      Silver Lake              IN    US      0:26:36.5 0:26:20.2 8:29  45  54.0       9        M 45-49   
114   5581 Mike Walkowicz             M      Tippecanoe               IN    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:24.0 8:30  48  55.1       10       M 45-49   
115   5537 Jennifer Stinnett          F      Hicksville               OH    US      0:26:37.9 0:26:31.8 8:32  37  56.4       6        F 35-39   
116   5546 Kimberly Swain             F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:26:42.6 0:26:33.6 8:33  49  61.6       4        F 45-49   
117   5513 Emily Simmons              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:35.6 8:34  41  57.3       7        F 40-44   
118   5606 Jenifer Whewell            F      Bryan                    OH    US      0:26:44.0 0:26:36.9 8:34  34  55.7       7        F 30-34   
119   5507 Brittany Shuler            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:04.3 0:26:47.5 8:37  30  55.1       8        F 30-34   
120   5335 Matt Lauer                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:41.3 0:26:48.8 8:38  47  53.8       11       M 45-49   
121   5276 Jason Hoeppner             M      Leo                      IN    US      0:27:41.4 0:26:49.7 8:38  48  54.2       12       M 45-49   
122   5644 G. Sprinkle                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:51.1 8:39  12  61.4       6        F 1-13    
123   5380 Tiffany McNeil             F      Grabill                  IN    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:52.0 8:39  36  55.5       7        F 35-39   
124   5093 Lori Buffenbarger          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:42.6 0:26:53.6 8:39  44  57.9       8        F 40-44   
125   5359 Natalie Marshall           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:07.8 0:26:55.7 8:40  33  55.0       9        F 30-34   
126   5307 Paul Kern                  M      Elkhart                  IN    US      0:27:15.9 0:26:55.8 8:40  51  55.2       8        M 50-54   
127   5487 L. Schiffeneder            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:26:59.4 0:26:56.5 8:40  8   68.9       7        F 1-13    
128   5086 David Bruns                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:09.9 0:26:57.9 8:41  37  49.8       6        M 35-39   
129   5226 Tyler Gater                M      Garrett                  IN    US      0:27:21.8 0:26:58.8 8:41  15  49.9       9        M 14-19   
130   5486 Heather Schiffeneder       F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:04.4 0:26:58.8 8:41  35  55.1       8        F 35-39   
131   5130 Lesley Crites              F      Lima                     OH    US      0:27:21.4 0:27:01.2 8:42  35  55.0       9        F 35-39   
132   5060 Tadd Boman                 M      Auburn                   IN    US      0:27:33.1 0:27:01.9 8:42  59  58.6       3        M 55-59   
133   5225 Christopher Gater          M      Garrett                  IN    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:03.1 8:42  43  51.8       7        M 40-44   
134   5504 Michael Shelton            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:21.9 0:27:03.7 8:43  13  51.9       3        M 1-13    
135   5236 Connie Gordon              F      churubusco               IN    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:09.4 8:44  57  65.9       5        F 55-59   
136   5062 Jenessa Boniface           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:24.5 0:27:12.6 8:45  37  55.0       10       F 35-39   
137   5448 Casey Radalia              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:33.5 0:27:17.2 8:47  20  47.6       1        M 20-24   
138   5623 Eric Zent                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:17.5 8:47  36  48.9       7        M 35-39   
139   5325 Sarah Krabach              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:18.2 8:47  13  59.0       8        F 1-13    
140   5295 Charles Jenkins            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:30.5 0:27:18.5 8:47  70  64.0       1        M 70-99   
141   5224 Brandon Gater              M      Garrett                  IN    US      0:27:25.6 0:27:21.1 8:48  18  47.5       10       M 14-19   
142   5324 David Krabach              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:53.2 0:27:32.5 8:52  59  57.5       4        M 55-59   
143   5009 Stephanie Aldridge         F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:27:45.3 0:27:34.2 8:52  32  53.6       10       F 30-34   
144   5279 Vicki Holder               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:24.2 0:27:35.8 8:53  42  55.6       9        F 40-44   
145   5299 Mark Johnson               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:24.3 0:27:36.5 8:53  42  50.3       8        M 40-44   
146   5409 Sydney Munro               F      Harrod                   OH    US      0:28:24.3 0:27:37.8 8:54  13  58.3       9        F 1-13    
147   5496 Jamie Schul                F      Angola                   IN    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:38.1 8:54  27  53.4       9        F 25-29   
148   5421 Danielle Ormiston          F      Huntertown               IN    US      0:29:00.7 0:27:38.3 8:54  40  54.9       10       F 40-44   
149   5384 Janel Meese                F      Sturgis                  MI    US      0:28:02.5 0:27:40.5 8:54  45  56.8       5        F 45-49   
150   5348 Katie Loesch               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:23.9 0:27:40.9 8:55  49  59.1       6        F 45-49   
151   5585 Andrew Walz                M      Stryker                  OH    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:48.3 8:57  34  47.5       10       M 30-34   
152   5285 Nathaniel Hunt             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:04.7 0:27:48.4 8:57  28  46.7       9        M 25-29   
153   5362 Chad Martin                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:23.4 0:27:51.6 8:58  55  55.0       5        M 55-59   
154   5584 Steven Walter              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:08.7 0:27:53.0 8:58  60  57.3       5        M 60-64   
155   5502 LIZ SHEIBLEY               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:44.4 0:27:53.8 8:59  37  53.7       11       F 35-39   
156   5247 Ty Grobis                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:02.7 0:27:54.7 8:59  30  46.6       11       M 30-34   
157   5222 Jamie Garwood              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:10.7 0:27:55.7 8:59  43  55.4       11       F 40-44   
158   5457 Jessie Reeder              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:17.9 0:28:01.7 9:01  34  52.9       11       F 30-34   
159   5294 Kevin Jefferson            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:36.9 0:28:05.4 9:02  47  51.3       13       M 45-49   
160   5572 Megan Urbahns              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:05.4 9:02  46  56.4       7        F 45-49   
161   5611 Micah Wiebe-Powell         M      Goshen                   IN    US      0:28:50.4 0:28:06.7 9:03  27  46.2       10       M 25-29   
162   5290 Christine Hutchins         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:07.7 9:03  56  62.9       6        F 55-59   
163   5337 Todd Leamon                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:21.1 0:28:10.5 9:04  49  51.9       14       M 45-49   
164   5391 Cortney Miller             F      Huntington               IN    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:13.7 9:05  43  54.8       12       F 40-44   
165   5590 aaron Washington           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:16.4 9:06  35  46.9       8        M 35-39   
166   5242 Phillip Gray               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:30.3 0:28:18.5 9:07  55  54.2       6        M 55-59   
167   5055 Morgan Bohler              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:00.7 0:28:19.7 9:07  25  52.1       10       F 25-29   
168   5506 Erica Shovlin              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:33.1 0:28:22.9 9:08  38  52.9       12       F 35-39   
169   5621 Holly Wolfe                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:17.1 0:28:26.2 9:09  25  51.9       11       F 25-29   
170   5393 Katie Minard               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:29.8 0:28:27.8 9:10  23  51.9       3        F 20-24   
171   5153 Richard Dickerman          M      Churubusco               IN    US      0:28:52.9 0:28:28.0 9:10  63  57.5       6        M 60-64   
172   5624 R. Zent                    F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:33.5 9:12  9   62.8       10       F 1-13    
173   5620 Patti Witte                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:24.0 0:28:34.2 9:12  48  56.6       8        F 45-49   
174   5630 Kimbery Barrett            F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      0:29:15.8 0:28:34.5 9:12  35  52.0       13       F 35-39   
175   5028 Greg Batterton             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:40.4 0:28:35.5 9:12  47  50.4       15       M 45-49   
176   5460 Jeniece Regan              F      Rockville                MD    US      0:29:27.9 0:28:38.0 9:13  25  51.6       12       F 25-29   
177   5406 M. Moser                   M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:43.2 9:15  12  50.3       4        M 1-13    
178   5070 Kevin Brennan              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:07.9 0:28:43.6 9:15  60  55.6       7        M 60-64   
179   5405 Howard Moser               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:15.0 0:28:44.1 9:15  52  52.1       9        M 50-54   
180   5633 Jo Etta Herrmann           F      N. Manchester            IN    US      0:29:11.0 0:28:47.0 9:16  47  55.6       9        F 45-49   
181   5397 Amelie Moga                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:48.4 9:16  38  52.1       14       F 35-39   
182   5637 Patrick Gregory            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:49.8 9:17  53  52.4       10       M 50-54   
183   5259 John Heim                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:13.5 0:28:52.0 9:17  61  55.8       8        M 60-64   
184   5260 Lynn Heim                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:13.4 0:28:52.0 9:17  64  67.5       2        F 60-64   
185   5649 Tabitha Baird              F                                             0:30:02.4 0:28:54.5 9:18  21  51.1       4        F 20-24   
186   5019 Brooke Baird               F      Toledo                   OH    US      0:30:03.0 0:28:55.2 9:19  23  51.1       5        F 20-24   
187   5434 Rex Peters                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:09.3 0:28:56.7 9:19  64  57.1       9        M 60-64   
188   5207 Sheri Fry                  F      Archbold                 OH    US      0:30:11.9 0:28:57.9 9:19  52  58.3       5        F 50-54   
189   5306 Heather Kemerly            F      New Haven                IN    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:03.6 9:21  50  56.8       6        F 50-54   
190   5638 Joe Gigli                  M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:14.7 0:29:04.0 9:21  31  44.9       12       M 30-34   
191   5651 Cody Hardley               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:04.2 0:29:04.2 9:21  34  45.4       13       M 30-34   
192   5481 Lovelee Sayomac            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:05.0 9:22  32  50.8       12       F 30-34   
193   5652 E. Hardley                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:05.8 0:29:05.8 9:22  7   66.3       11       F 1-13    
194   5235 Sarah Goodman              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:09.4 9:23  27  50.6       13       F 25-29   
195   5464 Stefanie Rice              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:15.7 0:29:09.7 9:23  29  50.6       14       F 25-29   
196   5025 Stacy Barnes               F      Lima                     OH    US      0:29:34.9 0:29:15.3 9:25  46  54.2       10       F 45-49   
197   5308 Jill Kersten               F      Leo                      IN    US      0:29:47.9 0:29:17.0 9:26  48  55.2       11       F 45-49   
198   5223 Zoi Garwood                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:12.0 0:29:17.4 9:26  15  53.0       5        F 14-19   
199   5015 Angelyss Auer              F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:29:22.1 0:29:18.5 9:26  33  50.5       13       F 30-34   
200   5278 Katie Hoffman              F      Monroeville              IN    US      0:29:39.5 0:29:21.7 9:27  44  53.1       13       F 40-44   
201   5215 R. Ganshorn                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:51.5 0:29:22.0 9:27  11  57.5       12       F 1-13    
202   5327 Leilynea Krauter           F      New Haven                IN    US      0:30:12.9 0:29:23.0 9:27  13  54.8       13       F 1-13    
203   5326 Brandon Krauter            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:13.3 0:29:24.1 9:28  36  45.3       9        M 35-39   
204   5041 Jeff Berry                 M      Stroh                    IN    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:28.8 9:29  62  55.1       10       M 60-64   
205   5345 Larry Libbee               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:13.2 0:29:31.2 9:30  45  48.2       16       M 45-49   
206   5422 Joseph Orosz               M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:31.6 9:30  45  48.1       17       M 45-49   
207   5089 Jessica Bucher             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:35.2 9:31  30  49.9       14       F 30-34   
208   5555 LeeAnn Taylor              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:39.4 9:33  25  49.8       15       F 25-29   
209   5396 Randy Moeller              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:39.5 9:33  58  53.0       7        M 55-59   
210   5528 Kelly Spitznagel           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:24.7 0:29:41.1 9:33  39  50.8       15       F 35-39   
211   5472 Kelly Rowe                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:00.1 0:29:41.5 9:33  39  50.8       16       F 35-39   
212   5027 Danielle Bassous           F      Wabash                   IN    US      0:30:05.8 0:29:51.3 9:37  26  49.5       16       F 25-29   
213   5063 Jaclene Bonnema            F      Dyer                     IN    US      0:30:05.8 0:29:51.7 9:37  26  49.5       17       F 25-29   
214   5189 Chris Flores               F      Mendon                   OH    US      0:30:45.9 0:29:57.1 9:38  58  60.4       7        F 55-59   
215   5339 K. Leininger               M      Grabill                  IN    US      0:30:08.5 0:29:57.6 9:39  9   54.4       5        M 1-13    
216   5365 Madelon Martinez           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:06.0 0:29:58.8 9:39  36  49.7       17       F 35-39   
217   5286 Samantha Hunt              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:15.4 0:29:59.6 9:39  25  49.2       18       F 25-29   
218   5510 Sarah Sikorski             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:04.8 0:30:03.8 9:41  41  50.7       14       F 40-44   
219   5103 Katie Carboni              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:49.0 0:30:06.5 9:41  33  49.2       15       F 30-34   
220   5284 Laura Hunt                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:22.8 0:30:06.8 9:42  28  49.0       19       F 25-29   
221   5077 Cailyn Brobst              F      Edgerton                 OH    US      0:31:09.7 0:30:16.1 9:45  15  51.3       6        F 14-19   
222   5323 Frank Kozielski            M      Hoagland                 IN    US      0:30:34.6 0:30:17.8 9:45  48  48.0       18       M 45-49   
223   5003 Richard Ackerman           M      Huntington               IN    US      0:30:33.5 0:30:19.3 9:46  66  55.4       2        M 65-69   
224   5202 Tina French-Willis         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:43.7 0:30:19.7 9:46  36  49.1       18       F 35-39   
225   5377 Nicole McLaughlin          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:14.1 0:30:23.4 9:47  25  48.6       20       F 25-29   
226   5113 Brandy Christlieb          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:37.7 0:30:23.5 9:47  34  48.8       16       F 30-34   
227   5213 Lori Gall                  F      Leo                      IN    US      0:31:14.1 0:30:23.8 9:47  50  54.3       11       M 50-54   
                                                                                                                             7        F 50-54   
228   5144 Heather Davis              F      Lima                     OH    US      0:30:52.2 0:30:32.9 9:50  48  52.9       12       F 45-49   
229   5530 Janell Sprinkle            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:38.0 9:52  47  52.2       13       F 45-49   
230   5052 Kelly Boatright            F      New Haven                IN    US      0:31:23.9 0:30:44.8 9:54  42  49.9       15       F 40-44   
231   5053 Paige Boatright            F      New Haven                IN    US      0:31:24.4 0:30:44.9 9:54  21  48.0       6        F 20-24   
232   5051 Brooklyn Boatright         F      New Haven                IN    US      0:31:24.0 0:30:45.3 9:54  22  48.0       7        F 20-24   
233   5636 Brett Edwards              M      Kendallville             IN    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:46.1 9:54  59  51.5       8        M 55-59   
234   5195 randall foutch             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:30:56.8 0:30:47.4 9:55  51  48.3       11       M 50-54   
235   5230 Debbie Gillespie           F      Antwerp                  OH    US      0:31:22.1 0:30:55.0 9:57  50  53.4       8        F 50-54   
236   5559 Jodi Thiel                 F      Antwerp                  OH    US      0:31:22.3 0:30:55.1 9:57  53  55.3       9        F 50-54   
237   5293 Tamyra Jauregui            F      Waterloo                 IN    US      0:31:28.7 0:30:57.5 9:58  49  52.8       14       F 45-49   
238   5116 Bridget Clements           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:10.2 0:30:59.7 9:59  46  51.1       15       F 45-49   
239   5639 Tim Minor                  M      Colon                    MI    US      0:31:07.8 0:31:03.1 10:00 51  47.9       12       M 50-54   
240   5163 Caitlin Dumser             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:16.5 0:31:03.7 10:00 20  47.5       8        F 20-24   
241   5123 Adam Cook                  M      Bryan                    OH    US      0:31:10.8 0:31:03.9 10:00 17  42.2       11       M 14-19   
242   5164 Jennifer Dumser            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:16.7 0:31:04.0 10:00 49  52.6       16       F 45-49   
243   5625 Sarah Zent                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:15.3 0:31:05.5 10:00 33  47.6       17       F 30-34   
244   5350 Leslie Ludwiski            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:36.1 0:31:07.0 10:01 33  47.6       18       F 30-34   
245   5313 Roxanne Kingsbury          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:08.9 10:02 65  63.4       1        F 65-69   
246   5410 Beverly Murphy             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:03.9 0:31:14.1 10:03 65  63.2       2        F 65-69   
247   5526 Jessica Spears             F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:32:11.1 0:31:14.7 10:03 32  47.3       19       F 30-34   
248   5147 Shelly Deck                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:57.4 0:31:14.9 10:03 47  51.2       17       F 45-49   
249   5097 Staci Burns                F      New Haven                IN    US      0:31:27.6 0:31:16.3 10:04 28  47.2       21       F 25-29   
250   5150 Heidi DeMuth               F      New Haven                IN    US      0:31:33.4 0:31:19.7 10:05 36  47.6       19       F 35-39   
251   5436 Isaiah Peterson            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:31.5 0:31:22.0 10:06 15  42.9       12       M 14-19   
252   5604 Cal Whewell                M      Bryan                    OH    US      0:31:39.8 0:31:24.5 10:07 62  51.7       11       M 60-64   
253   5479 Kris Sayler                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:02.1 0:31:30.1 10:08 47  50.8       18       F 45-49   
254   5415 Brooke Neuhaus             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:52.4 0:31:31.4 10:09 49  51.9       19       F 45-49   
255   5355 marshall manoloff          M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:11.5 0:31:38.9 10:11 58  49.7       9        M 55-59   
256   5390 Amy Miller                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:04.3 0:31:41.0 10:12 40  47.9       16       F 40-44   
257   5317 Casey Knuth                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:12.4 0:31:42.2 10:12 29  46.6       22       F 25-29   
258   5241 Kathy Gray                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:31:55.2 0:31:42.3 10:12 26  46.6       23       F 25-29   
259   5115 Jana Beth Clark            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:12.5 0:31:42.7 10:12 41  48.1       17       F 40-44   
260   5524 Kay Sorg                   F      New Haven                IN    US      0:32:37.6 0:31:46.0 10:13 67  63.8       3        F 65-69   
261   5612 Karen WIlliams             F      Huntington               IN    US      0:32:06.4 0:31:48.2 10:14 41  48.0       18       F 40-44   
262   5176 Alicia Elliott             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:41.5 0:31:49.0 10:14 56  55.6       8        F 55-59   
263   5331 Steve Landgraf             M      Forest Park              IL    US      0:32:13.0 0:31:49.6 10:15 39  42.8       10       M 35-39   
264   5143 A. Davis                   F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:50.4 10:15 10  54.6       14       F 1-13    
265   5198 Tara Fox                   F      Gary                     IN    US      0:32:36.0 0:31:57.4 10:17 43  48.4       19       F 40-44   
266   5587 Shawn Ward                 M      Buchanan                 MI    US      0:32:23.6 0:31:58.4 10:17 46  44.8       19       M 45-49   
267   5586 Mary Ward                  F      Buchanan                 MI    US      0:32:23.7 0:31:58.7 10:18 45  49.1       20       F 45-49   
268   5275 Abby Hissong               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:46.7 0:31:58.9 10:18 31  46.2       20       F 30-34   
269   5541 Karen Sulek                F      Saint John               IN    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:01.7 10:19 46  49.5       21       F 45-49   
270   5622 Kelly Wolfe-Stiltner       F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:35.2 0:32:10.4 10:21 44  48.4       20       F 40-44   
271   5483 Erin Scantlen              F      Mark Center              OH    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:13.1 10:22 32  45.9       21       F 30-34   
272   5084 Stella Brown               F      Bryan                    OH    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:13.2 10:22 56  54.9       9        F 55-59   
273   5482 Eric Scantlen              M      Mark Center              OH    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:14.4 10:23 31  40.5       14       M 30-34   
274   5454 BECKY RAPP                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:14.8 10:23 60  57.5       3        F 60-64   
275   5609 Tara Whitman               F      Huntington               IN    US      0:33:01.5 0:32:15.4 10:23 46  49.1       22       F 45-49   
276   5178 Dee Evard                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:32:44.2 0:32:20.8 10:25 60  57.3       4        F 60-64   
277   5291 Julie Jacobs               F      Huntertown               IN    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:22.1 10:25 40  46.9       21       F 40-44   
278   5203 Darin Fry                  M      Archbold                 OH    US      0:33:42.5 0:32:40.6 10:31 52  45.9       13       M 50-54   
279   5168 Logan Dunlap               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:06.8 0:32:40.8 10:31 24  39.7       2        M 20-24   
280   5580 Tia Vorndran               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:31.2 0:32:40.9 10:31 61  57.4       5        F 60-64   
281   5187 Scott Finley               M      Huntington               IN    US      0:33:11.7 0:32:44.6 10:32 61  49.2       12       M 60-64   
282   5578 Michael Vore               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:01.2 10:38 58  47.6       10       M 55-59   
283   5179 Tony Everidge              M      Hudson                   IN    US      0:33:23.5 0:33:01.3 10:38 55  46.4       11       M 55-59   
284   5533 KNEISHA Stapleton          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:45.7 0:33:01.4 10:38 42  46.5       22       F 40-44   
285   5069 Buffy Brennan              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:02.2 10:38 50  50.0       10       F 50-54   
286   5029 Tiffany Battrick           F      Churubusco               IN    US      0:33:16.1 0:33:05.4 10:39 37  45.2       20       F 35-39   
287   5186 Julie Fike                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:22.1 0:33:05.5 10:39 54  52.2       11       F 50-54   
288   5459 Lindsay Rees               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:18.5 0:33:05.8 10:39 31  44.6       22       F 30-34   
289   5267 Debbie Hesterman           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:11.6 10:41 61  56.5       6        F 60-64   
290   5232 Holly Glentzer             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:40.8 0:33:18.1 10:43 26  44.3       24       F 25-29   
291   5149 Donna DeMark               F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:33:40.3 0:33:18.1 10:43 54  51.8       12       F 50-54   
292   5431 Roy Perala                 M      Auburn                   IN    US      0:33:40.7 0:33:18.5 10:43 60  47.9       13       M 60-64   
293   5296 Melissa Jensen             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:32.3 0:33:18.8 10:43 36  44.7       21       F 35-39   
294   5583 Lianna Walter              F      Huntington               IN    US      0:33:42.6 0:33:21.3 10:44 42  46.0       23       F 40-44   
295   5018 Melissa Bair               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:30.6 0:33:24.4 10:45 48  48.4       23       F 45-49   
296   5414 Emily Nagy                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:34.8 0:33:27.5 10:46 32  44.2       23       F 30-34   
297   5173 Andrea Eggleston           F      Walkerton                IN    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:27.8 10:46 47  47.8       24       F 45-49   
298   5272 Rhonda Hinsey              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:31.5 10:47 60  55.3       7        F 60-64   
299   5258 E. Hartman                 F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:34:20.8 0:33:31.6 10:47 12  49.2       15       F 1-13    
300   5256 AMANDA HARTMAN             F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:34:20.8 0:33:31.7 10:48 36  44.4       22       F 35-39   
301   5497 Anne Scott                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:35.2 10:49 43  46.1       24       F 40-44   
302   5551 Misty Szaday               F      Leo                      IN    US      0:33:58.9 0:33:37.9 10:49 48  48.1       25       F 45-49   
303   5368 Erin May                   F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:45.2 10:52 45  46.6       26       F 45-49   
304   5597 Barb wearley               F      Huntertown               IN    US      0:34:08.1 0:33:48.0 10:53 70  62.5       1        F 70-99   
305   5539 Justin Storie              M      Huntington               IN    US      0:34:47.0 0:33:50.8 10:54 29  38.4       11       M 25-29   
306   5548 Christine Sweeney          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:11.4 0:33:51.6 10:54 72  64.1       2        F 70-99   
307   5080 Todd Brookmyer             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:46.7 0:33:54.9 10:55 52  44.2       14       M 50-54   
308   5427 Mollie Parish              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:34:18.5 0:34:01.6 10:57 22  43.4       9        F 20-24   
309   5175 Scott Eickholt             M      Van Wert                 OH    US      0:34:37.1 0:34:02.1 10:57 31  38.3       15       M 30-34   
310   5395 EJ Miranda                 F      Middlebury               IN    US      0:34:43.1 0:34:13.4 11:01 45  45.9       27       F 45-49   
311   5246 Katie Grobis               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:23.6 0:34:15.9 11:02 27  43.1       25       F 25-29   
312   5239 Tina Grady                 F      New Haven                IN    US      0:35:05.5 0:34:15.9 11:02 51  48.7       13       F 50-54   
313   5571 Maggie Tyner               F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:35:02.7 0:34:17.0 11:02 33  43.2       24       F 30-34   
314   5117 Becky Cline                F      Sturgis                  MI    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:24.8 11:05 45  45.7       28       F 45-49   
315   5237 Kayla Grable               F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:35:05.3 0:34:33.7 11:07 29  42.7       26       F 25-29   
316   5592 Crystal Wasson             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:15.7 0:34:34.2 11:08 33  42.8       25       F 30-34   
317   5363 Christina Martin           F      Convoy                   OH    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:35.6 11:08 45  45.4       29       F 45-49   
318   5254 Heather Hart               F      Convoy                   OH    US      0:34:57.1 0:34:35.7 11:08 39  43.6       23       F 35-39   
319   5389 Mark Michael               M      fort wayne               IN    US      0:35:33.3 0:34:37.3 11:09 64  47.7       14       M 60-64   
320   5484 Amanda Scarlett            F      Convoy                   OH    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:40.3 11:10 42  44.3       25       F 40-44   
321   5351 Maggie Lumpcik             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:48.6 0:34:43.1 11:10 36  42.9       24       F 35-39   
322   5100 Vicki Cale                 F      Bluffton                 IN    US      0:35:31.4 0:34:43.6 11:11 53  49.2       14       F 50-54   
323   5314 H. knipscheer              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:20.2 0:34:43.9 11:11 12  41.6       6        M 1-13    
324   5316 stacy knipscheer           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:20.1 0:34:44.2 11:11 46  45.6       30       F 45-49   
325   5050 Marcy Blundall             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:41.9 0:34:47.0 11:12 41  43.8       26       F 40-44   
326   5102 Sally Carbaugh             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:47.2 11:12 39  43.4       25       F 35-39   
327   5273 Leslie Hire                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:39.2 0:34:47.6 11:12 51  48.0       15       F 50-54   
328   5354 Olivia Lutz                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:07.7 0:34:49.0 11:12 29  42.4       27       F 25-29   
329   5489 STACIE SCHLICHTENMYER      F      Warsaw                   IN    US      0:35:07.7 0:34:49.5 11:13 34  42.6       26       F 30-34   
330   5419 Marilyn Ondecker           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:33.9 0:34:50.7 11:13 62  54.5       8        F 60-64   
331   5073 Chris Brinneman            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:43.5 0:34:59.6 11:16 54  49.3       16       F 50-54   
332   5087 Laura Bruns                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:35:48.8 0:35:06.6 11:18 36  42.4       26       F 35-39   
333   5544 Kera Sutherland            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:06.6 0:35:07.2 11:18 35  42.3       27       F 35-39   
334   5158 Audrey Donat               F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:09.8 11:19 29  42.0       28       F 25-29   
335   5206 Rachel Fry                 F      Archbold                 OH    US      0:36:28.9 0:35:12.5 11:20 29  41.9       29       F 25-29   
336   5329 David Krueckeberg          M      Decatur                  IN    US      0:36:02.4 0:35:14.4 11:21 59  44.9       12       M 55-59   
337   5054 Erin Boggs                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:14.9 0:35:16.0 11:21 44  44.2       27       F 40-44   
338   5022 Michael Barasch            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:15.2 0:35:16.1 11:21 51  42.2       15       M 50-54   
339   5614 Amber Willoughby           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:02.5 0:35:17.9 11:22 29  41.8       30       F 25-29   
340   5554 Justin Taylor              M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:31.4 11:26 36  37.5       11       M 35-39   
341   5074 Angie Bristol              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:16.7 0:35:31.7 11:26 53  48.1       17       F 50-54   
342   5026 Jen Barton                 F      South Bend               IN    US      0:36:30.3 0:35:33.7 11:27 42  43.2       28       F 40-44   
343   5234 Arita Gonzalez             F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:39.8 11:29 34  41.6       27       F 30-34   
344   5174 Annakay Eickholt           F      Van Wert                 OH    US      0:36:15.5 0:35:40.5 11:29 31  41.4       28       F 30-34   
345   5402 Jessica Moore              F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:36:42.0 0:35:45.7 11:31 27  41.3       31       F 25-29   
346   5067 Alan Bradley               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:47.0 11:31 68  47.8       3        M 65-69   
347   5238 Roger Grable               M      Columbia City            IN    US      0:36:41.6 0:35:50.1 11:32 60  44.6       15       M 60-64   
348   5066 Beth Bowditch              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:36:37.0 0:35:52.3 11:33 53  47.6       18       F 50-54   
349   5379 Seth McNeil                M      Grabill                  IN    US      0:36:06.6 0:35:53.1 11:33 44  39.3       9        M 40-44   
350   5443 Charity Porter             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:09.8 11:38 47  44.2       31       F 45-49   
351   5435 Diana Peterson             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:20.9 0:36:11.6 11:39 48  44.7       32       F 45-49   
352   5428 Gary Paugh                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:10.4 0:36:16.3 11:40 62  44.8       16       M 60-64   
353   5000 Michael Abbott             M      HUNTINGTON               IN    US      0:36:46.6 0:36:17.9 11:41 32  36.0       16       M 30-34   
354   5229 Kimberly Gentis            F      Huntington               IN    US      0:36:46.7 0:36:18.5 11:41 35  40.9       28       F 35-39   
355   5328 Kathy Kruckeberg           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:04.7 0:36:19.8 11:42 55  48.1       10       F 55-59   
356   5349 Karen Long                 F      North Manchester         IN    US      0:37:01.7 0:36:21.8 11:42 49  45.0       33       F 45-49   
357   5607 Danielle White             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:15.1 0:36:21.9 11:42 34  40.8       29       F 30-34   
358   5263 Brenda Helvey              F      North Manchester         IN    US      0:37:02.3 0:36:23.1 11:43 52  46.4       19       F 50-54   
359   5056 Ryan Bohler                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:06.4 0:36:25.0 11:43 33  36.1       17       M 30-34   
360   5517 Brenda Smith               F      Columbia city            IN    US      0:37:03.6 0:36:27.1 11:44 58  49.7       11       F 55-59   
361   5372 Jessie McCracken           F      Huntertown               IN    US      0:37:40.3 0:36:27.4 11:44 39  41.4       29       F 35-39   
362   5297 Dawn Johnson               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:18.6 0:36:32.6 11:46 50  45.2       20       F 50-54   
363   5162 Kari Duguid                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:35.5 11:47 42  41.9       29       F 40-44   
364   5120 Stacy Conner               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:19.0 0:36:52.1 11:52 41  41.4       30       F 40-44   
365   5098 Cathy Busse                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:20.1 0:37:00.7 11:55 57  48.3       12       F 55-59   
366   5214 Robin Galloway             F      Cromwell                 IN    US      0:38:06.5 0:37:01.8 11:55 56  47.8       13       F 55-59   
367   5032 Trinda Bender              F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:38:07.0 0:37:04.0 11:56 40  40.9       31       F 40-44   
368   5157 Miranda Dominique          F      Fremont                  IN    US      0:37:23.9 0:37:08.1 11:57 26  39.8       32       F 25-29   
369   5013 Russell Anderson           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:30.4 0:37:18.8 12:01 49  39.2       20       M 45-49   
370   5012 Jennifer Anderson          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:30.8 0:37:19.8 12:01 47  42.9       34       F 45-49   
371   5152 Christine DeWitt           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:21.1 12:01 48  43.3       35       F 45-49   
372   5411 Hayley Myers               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:00.3 0:37:21.4 12:01 24  39.5       10       F 20-24   
373   5292 Stacey Jacyno              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:37:56.1 0:37:30.1 12:04 44  41.6       32       F 40-44   
374   5588 Deb Waring                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:18.1 0:37:35.1 12:06 54  45.9       21       F 50-54   
375   5627 Sara Zuber                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:24.7 0:37:38.8 12:07 60  49.2       9        F 60-64   
376   5567 Tressa Tuggle              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:24.9 0:37:39.2 12:07 48  42.9       36       F 45-49   
377   5064 Matthew Booker             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:05.1 0:37:50.6 12:11 38  35.7       12       M 35-39   
378   5065 Shekema Booker             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:50.7 12:11 36  39.4       30       F 35-39   
379   5439 TONY PETRAS                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:53.4 0:38:10.4 12:17 34  34.6       18       M 30-34   
380   5125 Susan Cook                 F      Greenfield               IN    US      0:38:54.6 0:38:11.2 12:17 52  44.2       22       F 50-54   
381   5058 Casey Bolt                 F      New Haven                IN    US      0:39:06.5 0:38:13.3 12:18 35  38.9       31       F 35-39   
382   5647 Mary Alberding             F      Decatur                  IN    US      0:38:38.6 0:38:13.7 12:18 59  47.9       14       F 55-59   
383   5357 L. Mansfield               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:10.7 0:38:17.3 12:19 10  45.4       16       F 1-13    
384   5573 Mark Urban                 M      Auburn                   IN    US      0:38:45.9 0:38:20.8 12:21 48  37.9       21       M 45-49   
385   5216 Sarah Ganshorn             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:21.2 12:21 37  39.0       32       F 35-39   
386   5048 Taymar Blohm               F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:38:47.1 0:38:22.0 12:21 38  39.1       33       F 35-39   
387   5148 Heather DeLorenzo          F      Albion                   IN    US      0:38:56.4 0:38:27.9 12:23 25  38.4       33       F 25-29   
388   5617 Jennifer Wilson            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:30.0 0:38:36.7 12:26 30  38.2       30       F 30-34   
389   5185 Dana Ferman                F      North Liberty            IN    US      0:39:09.0 0:38:38.8 12:26 41  39.5       33       F 40-44   
390   5468 Megan Roseberry            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:09.3 0:38:42.2 12:27 29  38.2       34       F 25-29   
391   5083 Jordan Brown               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:47.1 0:38:51.5 12:30 35  34.1       13       M 35-39   
392   5177 Tammy Else                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:35.2 0:38:51.6 12:30 50  42.5       23       F 50-54   
393   5082 Erin Brown                 F      FORT WAYNE               IN    US      0:39:47.3 0:38:52.1 12:31 43  39.8       34       F 40-44   
394   5145 Audria De Lucenay          F      Albion                   IN    US      0:39:24.8 0:39:00.5 12:33 31  37.9       31       F 30-34   
395   5569 Jeanne Tuttle              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:31.8 0:39:14.7 12:38 30  37.6       32       F 30-34   
396   5320 Cheryl Kopp                F      Convoy                   OH    US      0:39:37.6 0:39:17.2 12:39 56  45.0       15       F 55-59   
397   5570 Ryan Tuttle                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:34.6 0:39:17.8 12:39 33  33.4       19       M 30-34   
398   5370 Coni Mayer                 F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:40:05.7 0:39:19.5 12:39 62  48.3       10       F 60-64   
399   5491 Bekah Schrag               F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:40:04.5 0:39:21.6 12:40 24  37.5       11       F 20-24   
400   5159 Debbie Drake               F      Ohio City                OH    US      0:40:14.3 0:39:25.3 12:41 46  40.2       37       F 45-49   
401   5305 Jacqueline Keating         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:39.6 0:39:27.8 12:42 68  52.0       4        F 65-69   
402   5209 Daniel Fuentes             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:39:53.1 0:39:43.6 12:47 31  32.8       20       M 30-34   
403   5346 Bill Lichtsinn             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:40:31.1 0:39:50.4 12:49 57  39.1       13       M 55-59   
404   5535 Esther Steffen             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:19.6 0:40:11.3 12:56 37  37.2       34       F 35-39   
405   5561 Margaret Thomas            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:11.0 0:40:34.2 13:03 60  45.7       11       F 60-64   
406   5392 Allyson Mills              F      New Haven                IN    US      0:41:26.0 0:40:35.4 13:04 37  36.9       35       F 35-39   
407   5615 Dan Wilson                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:53.4 0:40:44.0 13:07 36  32.7       14       M 35-39   
408   5456 Marguerite Redinger        F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:40:58.4 0:40:47.0 13:08 20  36.2       12       F 20-24   
409   5360 Heidi Marston              F      Granger                  IN    US      0:41:48.8 0:40:52.0 13:09 38  36.7       36       F 35-39   
410   5334 Ben Larsen                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:51.8 0:40:56.5 13:11 25  31.7       12       M 25-29   
411   5338 Brandi Leininger           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:45.9 0:40:56.5 13:11 38  36.7       37       F 35-39   
412   5461 Michelle Regan             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:41:45.8 0:40:56.7 13:11 32  36.1       33       F 30-34   
413   5575 Sydney Vance               F      Sherwood                 OH    US      0:42:01.1 0:41:05.9 13:14 25  35.9       35       F 25-29   
414   5088 Barb Bryan                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:42:23.1 0:41:17.7 13:17 41  36.9       35       F 40-44   
415   5298 Don Johnson                M      FORT WAYNE               IN    US      0:42:10.9 0:41:24.2 13:20 49  35.3       22       M 45-49   
416   5221 Renee Garrow               F      Fayette                  OH    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:28.3 13:21 53  41.2       24       F 50-54   
417   5319 Mary Koher                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:32.0 13:22 61  45.2       12       F 60-64   
418   5001 Caitlin Ackerman           F      Garrett                  IN    US      0:42:29.6 0:41:40.3 13:25 31  35.4       34       F 30-34   
419   5382 Sarah Medford              F      Middle Point             OH    US      0:42:27.7 0:41:58.3 13:31 29  35.2       36       F 25-29   
420   5492 Michael Schrag             M      MishawakaMishawaka       IN    US      0:42:43.0 0:41:59.4 13:31 28  30.9       13       M 25-29   
421   5418 TAMMY NORBY                F      Decatur                  IN    US      0:43:00.3 0:42:00.6 13:31 48  38.5       38       F 45-49   
422   5311 Lauren Kiefer              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:42:22.5 0:42:05.1 13:33 20  35.1       13       F 20-24   
423   5075 A. Brobst                  F      Edgerton                 OH    US      0:43:05.5 0:42:11.3 13:35 12  39.1       17       F 1-13    
424   5200 Rose Francis               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:43:24.0 0:42:21.9 13:38 63  45.4       13       F 60-64   
425   5085 Tina Bruce                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:43:24.2 0:42:22.4 13:38 54  40.7       25       F 50-54   
426   5244 Laura Greenlee             F      Ossian                   IN    US      0:43:09.2 0:42:43.3 13:45 35  34.8       38       F 35-39   
427   5091 Roger Buchtman             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:43:25.4 0:42:46.0 13:46 63  38.3       17       M 60-64   
428   5601 Amanda Weldy               F      Elida                    OH    US      0:44:10.5 0:42:58.1 13:50 40  35.3       36       F 40-44   
429   5514 Devin Singer               M      Defiance                 OH    US      0:43:08.3 0:43:02.4 13:51 16  30.8       13       M 14-19   
430   5330 Ryan Lambright             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:15.0 0:43:09.7 13:54 31  30.2       21       M 30-34   
431   5383 Donna Medley               F      North Manchester         IN    US      0:44:09.1 0:43:24.9 13:58 59  42.2       16       F 55-59   
432   5122 Michelle Converset         F      Hamilton                 IN    US      0:44:26.3 0:43:26.0 13:59 54  39.8       26       F 50-54   
433   5445 John Powell                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:17.0 0:43:26.2 13:59 27  29.9       14       M 25-29   
434   5444 Gabey Powell               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:17.0 0:43:26.7 13:59 27  34.0       37       F 25-29   
435   5373 J. McGuirk                 F      KendallvilleKendallville IN    US      0:44:00.7 0:43:26.9 13:59 10  40.0       18       F 1-13    
436   5105 Katrina Carlson            F      KendallvilleKendallville IN    US      0:44:07.8 0:43:34.2 14:01 38  34.5       39       F 35-39   
437   5008 Susanne Albrecht           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:48.6 0:43:46.1 14:05 43  35.3       37       F 40-44   
438   5628 Anonymous Participant      F                                     US      0:45:04.8 0:43:57.5 14:09 57  40.7       17       F 55-59   
439   5599 Elizabeth Wegmann          F      Woodburn                 IN    US      0:44:48.3 0:44:00.2 14:10 61  42.6       14       F 60-64   
440   5356 Andrew Mansfield           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:55.9 0:44:01.5 14:10 34  30.0       22       M 30-34   
441   5040 Ronda Bernath              F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:44:47.6 0:44:09.4 14:13 38  34.0       40       F 35-39   
442   5579 Tammi Vore                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:47.2 0:44:09.5 14:13 55  39.6       18       F 55-59   
443   5261 Candace Heimann            F      Hoagland                 IN    US      0:45:23.8 0:44:10.8 14:13 44  35.3       38       F 40-44   
444   5648 Cindy Shafer               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:27.9 0:44:11.2 14:13 46  35.9       39       F 45-49   
445   5262 Kurt Heimann               M      Hoagland                 IN    US      0:45:25.0 0:44:11.3 14:13 51  33.6       16       M 50-54   
446   5449 June Radalia               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:44:59.4 0:44:13.0 14:14 59  41.4       19       F 55-59   
447   5352 Katie Lutes                F      New Castle               IN    US      0:44:57.3 0:44:19.0 14:16 35  33.5       41       F 35-39   
448   5467 Brianna Rodberg            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:31.9 0:44:25.3 14:18 25  33.2       38       F 25-29   
449   5255 Anthony Hartle             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:31.9 0:44:25.8 14:18 24  29.2       3        M 20-24   
450   5035 C. Berghorn                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:23.3 0:44:49.2 14:26 9   36.3       7        M 1-13    
451   5566 Stephanie Trice            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:33.8 0:44:49.8 14:26 46  35.4       40       F 45-49   
452   5183 Rachel Fenstermaker        F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:39.4 0:44:51.0 14:26 31  32.9       35       F 30-34   
453   5038 J. Berghorn                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:25.6 0:44:51.7 14:26 12  32.2       8        M 1-13    
454   5596 Susan Watterud             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:47.0 0:44:54.4 14:27 46  35.3       41       F 45-49   
455   5534 LaQuisha Stapleton         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:43.9 0:45:00.9 14:29 36  33.1       42       F 35-39   
456   5271 Sarah Hill                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:46.4 0:45:02.0 14:30 27  32.8       39       F 25-29   
457   5036 E. Berghorn                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:41.6 0:45:08.1 14:32 9   39.7       19       F 1-13    
458   5210 Donna Fulk                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:48.5 0:45:08.3 14:32 46  35.1       42       F 45-49   
459   5634 Heather Smith              F      Warsaw                   IN    US      0:45:54.5 0:45:10.5 14:32 30  32.7       36       F 30-34   
460   5037 H. Berghorn                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:45.6 0:45:12.2 14:33 7   40.5       9        M 1-13    
461   5034 Brian Berghorn             M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:45:46.1 0:45:12.3 14:33 51  32.9       17       M 50-54   
462   5016 Joyce Bachman              F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:46:32.9 0:45:27.9 14:38 66  44.0       5        F 65-69   
463   5394 Susan Minser               F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:46:34.7 0:45:29.9 14:39 68  45.1       6        F 65-69   
464   5322 Debbi Kozielski            F      Hoagland                 IN    US      0:45:54.9 0:45:37.1 14:41 50  36.2       27       F 50-54   
465   5523 Amanda Sorg                F      Monroeville              IN    US      0:46:40.0 0:45:46.3 14:44 38  32.8       43       F 35-39   
466   5469 Marcy Rosen                F      Warren                   IN    US      0:46:22.0 0:46:02.8 14:49 49  35.5       43       F 45-49   
467   5126 Debbie Coulter             F      Warren                   IN    US      0:46:22.2 0:46:03.0 14:49 51  36.3       28       F 50-54   
468   5417 Sherri Noll                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:46:42.0 0:46:03.7 14:50 61  40.7       15       F 60-64   
469   5576 Lindsay VanDyke            F      Garrett                  IN    US      0:46:44.0 0:46:08.1 14:51 34  32.2       37       F 30-34   
470   5631 Renee Hood                 F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:46:27.2 0:46:11.2 14:52 45  34.0       44       F 45-49   
471   5042 Allie Bickel               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:46:48.5 0:46:11.2 14:52 35  32.2       44       F 35-39   
472   5049 Teresa Blosser             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:46:37.0 0:46:13.0 14:53 45  34.0       45       F 45-49   
473   5135 Phil Crosby                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:46:37.2 0:46:13.5 14:53 56  33.4       14       M 55-59   
474   5188 Rosie Fleming              F      Warsaw                   IN    US      0:46:35.1 0:46:14.6 14:53 22  31.9       14       F 20-24   
475   5252 Star Hampton               F      Convoy                         UY      0:47:13.7 0:46:51.8 15:05 43  33.0       39       F 40-44   
476   5141 Sarah Darling              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:47:24.8 0:46:52.3 15:05 40  32.4       40       F 40-44   
477   5399 Brian Moloney              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:47:55.8 0:47:09.5 15:11 46  30.4       23       M 45-49   
478   5400 Crissy Moloney             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:47:56.1 0:47:09.7 15:11 45  33.3       46       F 45-49   
479   5094 Anonymous Participant      F                                     US      0:47:46.4 0:47:17.4 15:13 39  31.9       45       F 35-39   
480   5212 Cris Gage                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:47:45.9 0:47:17.7 15:13 61  39.7       16       F 60-64   
481   5501 Heather Sheets             F      South Whitley            IN    US      0:48:23.0 0:47:25.2 15:16 32  31.2       38       F 30-34   
482   5500 Dustyn Sheets              M      South Whitley            IN    US      0:48:23.1 0:47:25.5 15:16 27  27.4       15       M 25-29   
483   5605 Carol Whewell              F      Bryan                    OH    US      0:48:02.7 0:47:27.6 15:17 60  39.1       17       F 60-64   
484   5181 Stephanie Felger           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:48:02.5 0:47:33.5 15:18 41  32.1       41       F 40-44   
485   5318 Jami Koble                 F      Garrett                  IN    US      0:48:33.7 0:47:59.1 15:27 57  37.3       20       F 55-59   
486   5007 Shelly Adams               F      LaottoLaOtto             IN    US      0:48:33.3 0:47:59.5 15:27 55  36.4       21       F 55-59   
487   5127 David Countryman           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:48:39.3 0:48:02.6 15:28 70  36.4       2        M 70-99   
488   5340 Melissa Leininger          F      Grabill                  IN    US      0:48:35.2 0:48:09.0 15:30 34  30.8       39       F 30-34   
489   5462 Anne Reinhart              F      Paulding                 OH    US      0:49:04.5 0:48:18.5 15:33 47  33.1       47       F 45-49   
490   5101 Stacy Campbell             F      Paulding                 OH    US      0:49:05.2 0:48:19.5 15:33 40  31.4       42       F 40-44   
491   5137 BETH DACHENHAUS            F      Paulding                 OH    US      0:49:09.1 0:48:23.4 15:35 46  32.8       48       F 45-49   
492   5114 Rebecca Church             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:48:30.5 0:48:25.9 15:35 36  30.8       46       F 35-39   
493   5109 Sonia Castillo             F      Stryker                  OH    US      0:48:30.9 0:48:26.0 15:35 36  30.8       47       F 35-39   
494   5078 G. Brobst                  F      Edgerton                 OH    US      0:49:20.7 0:48:27.4 15:36 7   39.8       20       F 1-13    
495   5076 Brandy Brobst              F      Edgerton                 OH    US      0:49:21.1 0:48:27.9 15:36 37  30.9       48       F 35-39   
496   5270 Jackie Hicks               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:49:35.0 0:48:29.1 15:36 58  37.3       22       F 55-59   
497   5253 Deb Hannie                 F      Leo                      IN    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:39.4 15:40 51  34.3       29       F 50-54   
498   5303 Deb Kalchbrenner           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:48:59.6 0:48:39.5 15:40 53  35.1       30       F 50-54   
499   5553 Susan Tauscher             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:39.7 15:40 51  34.3       31       F 50-54   
500   5515 Vonnie Singer              F      Defiance                 OH    US      0:48:54.8 0:48:48.3 15:43 49  33.5       49       F 45-49   
501   5124 Anonymous Participant      F                                     US      0:48:54.5 0:48:48.3 15:43 45  32.2       50       F 45-49   
502   5361 Ashley Martin              F      Defiance                 OH    US      0:49:19.8 0:48:52.9 15:44 35  30.4       49       F 35-39   
503   5552 Giana Tankersley           F      Defiance                 OH    US      0:49:20.5 0:48:53.8 15:44 37  30.6       50       F 35-39   
504   5336 Zach Laymon                M      Kendallville             IN    US      0:49:18.2 0:49:03.1 15:47 37  27.4       15       M 35-39   
505   5057 Joyce Bohnke               F      Van Wert                 OH    US      0:49:21.0 0:49:05.8 15:48 59  37.3       23       F 55-59   
506   5201 Owen Franks                M      Antwerp                  OH    US      0:50:23.2 0:49:18.9 15:52 13  28.5       10       M 1-13    
507   5274 Karen Hirschy              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:21.8 0:49:22.7 15:54 58  36.7       24       F 55-59   
508   5138 Jeanette Dager             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:06.0 0:49:24.9 15:54 41  30.9       43       F 40-44   
509   5220 Barb Garringer             F      Tippecanoe               IN    US      0:50:06.0 0:49:25.3 15:54 47  32.4       51       F 45-49   
510   5243 SANDRA GREEN               F      Merrillville             IN    US      0:50:08.8 0:49:28.4 15:55 42  31.0       44       F 40-44   
511   5490 Leslie Schnelker           F      New Haven                IN    US      0:50:09.1 0:49:29.1 15:56 39  30.5       51       F 35-39   
512   5023 Amanda Barcus              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:36.7 0:49:36.2 15:58 34  29.9       40       F 30-34   
513   5452 Lisa Ramirez               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:41.7 16:00 60  37.3       18       F 60-64   
514   5112 Angie Chaney               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:46.1 0:49:42.8 16:00 46  31.9       52       F 45-49   
515   5387 Michelle Meyer             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:46.2 0:49:42.9 16:00 54  34.7       32       F 50-54   
516   5610 Diana Whitted              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:46.4 0:49:43.1 16:00 49  32.9       53       F 45-49   
517   5603 Kathy Wert                 F      Marion                   IN    US      0:50:43.8 0:49:43.5 16:00 56  35.6       25       F 55-59   
518   5333 Jessica Lardino            F      Silver Lake              IN    US      0:50:31.3 0:49:46.5 16:01 32  29.7       41       F 30-34   
519   5424 Cynthia Owens              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:50.9 0:49:47.2 16:01 55  35.1       26       F 55-59   
520   5128 Kym Crandell               F      fort wayne               IN    US      0:50:45.4 0:49:49.0 16:02 55  35.1       27       F 55-59   
521   5231 Michele Gillespie          F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:50:58.4 0:49:54.8 16:04 61  37.6       19       F 60-64   
522   5300 leonard johnston           M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:20.4 0:50:01.5 16:06 87  51.1       3        M 70-99   
523   5030 Carla Bauman               F      Antwerp                  OH    US      0:51:11.1 0:50:06.7 16:08 45  31.4       54       F 45-49   
524   5161 LAURA DUGAN                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:59.9 0:50:12.5 16:10 41  30.4       45       F 40-44   
525   5650 Amber Daniels              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:31.8 0:50:16.8 16:11 27  29.4       40       F 25-29   
526   5011 Kayla Amstutz              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:33.6 0:50:18.5 16:12 30  29.4       42       F 30-34   
527   5184 Mel Ferguson               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:34.8 0:50:25.1 16:14 47  31.7       55       F 45-49   
528   5447 Shelley Purcell            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:50:35.5 0:50:26.0 16:14 51  33.1       33       F 50-54   
529   5043 DEBBIE BICKEL              F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:50:35.1 0:50:26.1 16:14 47  31.7       56       F 45-49   
530   5282 Tracy Hower                F      Payne                    OH    US      0:51:50.3 0:50:35.4 16:17 47  31.6       57       F 45-49   
531   5568 Wendy Tumbleson            F      New Haven                IN    US      0:51:50.3 0:50:35.6 16:17 45  31.1       58       F 45-49   
532   5095 Marci Burch                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:31.4 0:50:43.4 16:20 53  33.7       34       F 50-54   
533   5010 Dawn Allison               F      Ossian                   IN    US      0:51:30.9 0:50:43.6 16:20 56  34.9       28       F 55-59   
534   5375 Rhonda McIntosh            F      Decatur                  IN    US      0:51:32.2 0:50:44.2 16:20 55  34.4       29       F 55-59   
535   5304 Becca Kanalos              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:28.4 0:50:48.2 16:21 28  29.1       41       F 25-29   
536   5190 Kelly Fogo                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:53.8 0:50:55.7 16:24 35  29.2       52       F 35-39   
537   5191 Kevin Fogo                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:53.7 0:50:55.8 16:24 42  27.3       10       M 40-44   
538   5240 Nikki Graham               F      Waterloo                 IN    US      0:51:35.8 0:50:58.6 16:24 68  40.3       7        F 65-69   
539   5474 John Ruiz                  M      Pleasant Lake            IN    US      0:51:38.5 0:51:00.0 16:25 54  29.8       18       M 50-54   
540   5591 Allison washington         F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:31.6 0:51:01.1 16:25 35  29.1       53       F 35-39   
541   5233 Ashley Gonzales            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:11.2 0:51:01.6 16:25 28  28.9       42       F 25-29   
542   5475 Sandie Ruiz                F      Pleasant Lake            IN    US      0:51:38.7 0:51:02.5 16:26 67  39.7       8        F 65-69   
543   5593 Deb Wasylk                 F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:52:23.4 0:51:20.8 16:32 64  37.9       20       F 60-64   
544   5388 Kara Michael               F      Greencastle              IN    US      0:52:23.5 0:51:21.1 16:32 31  28.8       43       F 30-34   
545   5562 Anonymous Participant      F                                     US      0:52:34.5 0:51:41.8 16:38 65  38.2       9        F 65-69   
546   5371 Rebecca McCann             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:51:42.0 0:51:42.0 16:38 48  31.3       59       F 45-49   
547   5521 Adam Snitzer               M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:52:50.0 0:51:49.7 16:41 42  26.8       11       M 40-44   
548   5353 Suzie Luthe                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:52:50.5 0:51:50.4 16:41 48  31.2       60       F 45-49   
549   5367 Anonymous Participant      F                                     US      0:52:28.0 0:52:00.4 16:44 48  31.1       61       F 45-49   
550   5111 Caitlyn Centeno            F      Goshen                   IN    US      0:52:28.4 0:52:00.9 16:45 27  28.4       43       F 25-29   
551   5131 Kim Cromp                  F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:53:13.9 0:52:20.0 16:51 51  31.9       35       F 50-54   
552   5021 Kelli Baker                F      Fishers                  IN    US      0:53:14.1 0:52:20.2 16:51 49  31.2       62       F 45-49   
553   5020 Chris Baker                M      Fishers                  IN    US      0:53:14.5 0:52:21.6 16:51 52  28.6       19       M 50-54   
554   5132 Anonymous Participant      M                                     US      0:53:14.9 0:52:22.6 16:52 51  28.4       20       M 50-54   
555   5595 Mason Watters              M      Ossian                   IN    US      0:53:58.7 0:52:46.7 16:59 14  26.0       14       M 14-19   
556   5646 Emily Pichon               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:53:31.9 0:53:00.7 17:04 55  32.9       30       F 55-59   
557   5645 Matt Pakus                 M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:53:32.1 0:53:01.1 17:04 58  29.6       15       M 55-59   
558   5059 ANA BOMAN                  F      Auburn                   IN    US      0:53:39.1 0:53:06.2 17:06 56  33.3       31       F 55-59   
559   5381 AShley Medford             F      Middle Pointiddle Point  OH    US      0:54:10.6 0:53:15.7 17:09 31  27.7       44       F 30-34   
560   5594 A. Watters                 F      Ossian                   IN    US      0:54:39.2 0:53:27.5 17:12 7   36.1       21       F 1-13    
561   5512 charles silvers            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:54:39.8 0:53:27.9 17:13 48  27.2       24       M 45-49   
562   5538 Alysha Storie              F      Huntington               IN    US      0:54:34.9 0:53:37.7 17:16 30  27.5       45       F 30-34   
563   5204 EMILY FRY                  F      Wolcottville             IN    US      0:54:19.3 0:53:41.5 17:17 14  29.4       7        F 14-19   
564   5205 KYLIE FRY                  F      Wolcottville             IN    US      0:54:19.8 0:53:42.1 17:17 14  29.4       8        F 14-19   
565   5442 Laura Plata                F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:54:25.2 0:53:49.5 17:19 44  29.0       46       F 40-44   
566   5413 Abbi Nagel                 F      Angola                   IN    US      0:55:02.2 0:53:50.8 17:20 22  27.4       15       F 20-24   
567   5014 Lori Anthony               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:55:03.6 0:53:52.0 17:20 52  31.3       36       F 50-54   
568   5542 Cathy Summers              F      Angola                   IN    US      0:55:04.6 0:53:52.7 17:21 47  29.7       63       F 45-49   
569   5169 Tiffany Dunten             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:55:04.0 0:53:53.4 17:21 25  27.4       44       F 25-29   
570   5547 Samantha Swain             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:55:04.8 0:53:54.3 17:21 40  28.1       47       F 40-44   
571   5208 STEPHANIE FRY              F      Wolcottville             IN    US      0:54:32.2 0:53:54.3 17:21 44  28.9       48       F 40-44   
572   5312 Tambi Kiefer               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:54:25.8 0:54:08.4 17:26 58  33.4       32       F 55-59   
573   5376 Joliene McKean             F      Kendallville             IN    US      0:54:44.3 0:54:09.9 17:26 16  28.2       9        F 14-19   
574   5374 Kaitlynn McGuirk           F      KendallvilleKendallville IN    US      0:54:44.8 0:54:10.6 17:26 13  29.7       22       F 1-13    
575   5498 Teresa Shaklo              F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:55:28.0 0:54:21.6 17:30 45  28.9       64       F 45-49   
576   5310 Kiersten Kiefer            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:54:41.7 0:54:24.4 17:31 21  27.1       16       F 20-24   
577   5358 Balinda Marchand           F      Howe                     IN    US      0:55:06.0 0:54:32.0 17:33 38  27.5       54       F 35-39   
578   5046 Bonnie Blackburn-Penhollow F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:55:14.0 0:54:41.1 17:36 54  31.6       37       F 50-54   
579   5451 Jaden Ramirez              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:55:50.6 0:54:46.8 17:38 20  27.0       17       F 20-24   
580   5196 Adam Fox                   M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:17.9 0:55:16.4 17:47 36  24.1       16       M 35-39   
581   5197 Chrissy Fox                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:18.9 0:55:17.4 17:48 35  26.9       55       F 35-39   
582   5440 Julie Phend                F      Roanoke                  IN    US      0:56:27.1 0:55:20.4 17:49 50  29.8       38       F 50-54   
583   5099 Jeremy Byrer               M      Columbia City            IN    US      0:56:28.0 0:55:20.7 17:49 23  23.5       4        M 20-24   
584   5110 Bethanny Cavanaugh         F      Albion                   IN    US      0:55:52.3 0:55:23.9 17:50 21  26.7       18       F 20-24   
585   5499 Diana Sheets               F      Columbia City            IN    US      0:55:52.5 0:55:24.0 17:50 36  26.9       56       F 35-39   
586   5589 Lynda Warmer               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:15.3 0:55:46.6 17:57 52  30.3       39       F 50-54   
587   5438 STEPHANIE PETRAS           F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:42.4 0:55:58.6 18:01 34  26.5       46       F 30-34   
588   5107 Kelley Carroll             F      Greenfield               IN    US      0:56:42.2 0:56:00.2 18:02 48  28.9       65       F 45-49   
589   5437 ANDREW PETRAS              M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:42.3 0:56:00.3 18:02 33  23.5       23       M 30-34   
590   5364 MELISSA MARTIN             F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:56:42.7 0:56:01.5 18:02 29  26.4       45       F 25-29   
591   5287 Sharon Hunt                F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:57:25.0 0:56:17.4 18:07 59  32.5       33       F 55-59   
592   5283 Daniel Hunt                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:57:24.9 0:56:17.8 18:07 59  28.1       16       M 55-59   
593   5404 Ronald moore               M      Fort wayne               IN    US      0:58:44.5 0:57:46.1 18:36 40  23.7       12       M 40-44   
594   5641 Nicole Moore               F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:58:44.7 0:57:46.5 18:36 32  25.6       47       F 30-34   
595   5600 Chip Welch                 M      Fort Jennings            OH    US      0:58:34.2 0:57:55.0 18:38 43  24.2       13       M 40-44   
596   5344 V. Lewis                   F      Huntington               IN    US      0:59:08.5 0:58:11.5 18:44 7   33.1       23       F 1-13    
597   5106 Jenny Carr                 F      Huntington               IN    US      0:59:08.5 0:58:11.5 18:44 34  25.5       48       F 30-34   
598   5343 Michael Lewis              M      Huntington               IN    US      0:59:09.0 0:58:12.4 18:44 28  22.3       16       M 25-29   
599   5136 Kailie Cross               F      Lagrange                 IN    US      0:59:13.6 0:58:38.0 18:52 29  25.2       46       F 25-29   
600   5565 K. Townsend                F      KendallvilleKendallville IN    US      0:59:12.3 0:58:38.7 18:53 11  28.8       24       F 1-13    
601   5044 Anne Billman               F      Lagrange                 IN    US      0:59:15.7 0:58:38.8 18:53 57  30.5       34       F 55-59   
602   5564 Harry Townsend             M      KendallvilleKendallville IN    US      0:59:17.4 0:58:39.6 18:53 40  23.4       14       M 40-44   
603   5478 Steve Sanserino            M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:59:59.2 0:58:48.8 18:56 67  28.8       4        M 65-69   
604   5386 Debra metzger              F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:59:59.7 0:58:49.0 18:56 66  34.0       10       F 65-69   
605   5477 Casey Sanserino            F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:59:59.1 0:58:49.3 18:56 62  32.3       21       F 60-64   
606   5385 dan metzger                M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      1:00:00.4 0:58:49.8 18:56 61  27.4       18       M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Fg Garcia 5217 37  1       M      Goshenn IN US 17:31.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Nicki Southerland 5525 14  4       F      Muncie IN US 18:08.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hermilo Garcia 5218 44  6       M      Warsaw IN US 18:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Risley 5466 49  33      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:22.7 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Heth         5269 12  28      M      Ohio City OH US  22:07.2 
2     D. Hartman      5257 10  110     M      Roanoke IN US    26:15.1 
3     Michael Shelton 5504 13  134     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:03.7 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tanner McMain  5378 16  2       M      Garrett IN US     17:54.6 
2     Ethan Hoffman  5277 15  7       M      Monroeville IN US 19:08.3 
3     Patrick Devens 5151 18  10      M      Fort Wayne IN US  19:23.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Casey Radalia  5448 20  137     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:17.2 
2     Logan Dunlap   5168 24  279     M      Fort Wayne IN US 32:40.8 
3     Anthony Hartle 5255 24  449     M      Fort Wayne IN US 44:25.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Huntsman  5288 27  8       M      Kimmell IN US    19:09.2 
2     DUSTIN FULLERTON 5211 26  16      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:36.5 
3     Conner Johnson   5640 26  25      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:52.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Hakey    5251 30  3       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:00.5 
2     Matthew Ackerman 5002 31  15      M      Huntington IN US 20:18.6 
3     Matt Kovacs      5321 31  35      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Dizer   5155 36  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:34.7 
2     Nate Edwards 5171 35  14      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:11.2 
3     Chris Webb   5598 38  41      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:46.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Diego Parise 5426 40  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:03.1 
2     Jeff Garr    5219 41  20      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:23.8 
3     Brad Heth    5268 41  29      M      Ohio City OH US  22:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Jones      5301 47  19      M      Bluffton IN US   20:55.9 
2     Michael Cardelli 5104 47  24      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:49.5 
3     Jason Stiltner   5536 47  36      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:29.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richard Sutter 5545 54  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:19.3 
2     Mark Witmer    5619 53  12      M      Roanoke IN US    19:49.2 
3     Randy May      5369 53  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:41.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Todd Anderson 5643 57  21      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:24.8 
2     David Geiger  5228 58  75      M      Churubusco IN US 24:31.5 
3     Tadd Boman    5060 59  132     M      Auburn IN US     27:01.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Roth   5471 60  26      M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:56.7 
2     Ruben Falcon  5180 60  50      M      Goshen IN US     23:14.8 
3     Harold Spiess 5527 61  58      M      Corunna IN US    23:48.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jed Pearson      5430 68  78      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:36.1 
2     Richard Ackerman 5003 66  223     M      Huntington IN US 30:19.3 
3     Alan Bradley     5067 68  346     M      Fort Wayne IN US 35:47.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Jenkins  5295 70  140     M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:18.5 
2     David Countryman 5127 70  487     M      Fort Wayne IN US 48:02.6 
3     leonard johnston 5300 87  522     M      Fort Wayne IN US 50:01.5 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Haile Schiffeneder 5485 13  22      F      Fort Wayne IN US 21:45.2 
2     Katie Schubert     5494 13  59      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:50.1 
3     M. Felkner         5182 12  72      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:25.2 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Gretchen Witmer 5618 17  27      F      Roanoke IN US    21:59.1 
2     Hadley Snell    5520 14  37      F      Huntertown IN US 22:31.2 
3     Kristen Forti   5193 18  64      F      Saint Joe IN US  24:05.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooke Stover 5540 23  88      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:11.5 
2     Sarah Thieme  5560 23  104     F      Decatur IN US    26:04.2 
3     Katie Minard  5393 23  170     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:27.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashley Case          5108 29  5       F      Angola IN US     18:10.6 
2     Stephanie Burkholder 5096 29  31      F      Goshen IN US     22:19.7 
3     Aubrey Zimmerman     5626 25  60      F      Fort Wayne IN US 23:54.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Payonk    5429 33  18      F      Fort Wayne IN US 20:52.2 
2     Amanda Munger   5408 33  34      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:23.9 
3     MALINDA SHELLEY 5503 31  40      F      Roanoke IN US    22:45.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amber Lenwell 5341 36  63      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:04.0 
2     Joelle Ruefer 5473 37  67      F      Roanoke IN US    24:11.5 
3     Brandon Rees  5458 38  73      F      Fort Wayne IN US 24:26.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hendrickson 5265 44  39      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:45.6 
2     Janet Smith           5518 42  68      F      Grabill IN US    24:15.8 
3     Deena Wilson          5616 40  84      F      Mendon OH US     25:05.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     JoAnne Hadaway 5250 45  82      F      Columbia City IN US 24:54.8 
2     Karen Stahl    5532 49  96      F      Hoagland IN US      25:39.8 
3     Nikki Briner   5072 45  103     F      Silver Lake IN US   26:03.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Julie Gregory             5245 53  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US    23:01.8 
2     Patricia Barger-Shoemaker 5024 50  87      F      N. Manchester IN US 25:10.2 
3     nancy foutch              5194 51  99      F      Fort Wayne IN US    25:54.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Kocsis    5642 55  49      F      Cincinnati OH US 23:12.9 
2     Denise Conrad 5121 58  56      F      Decatur IN US    23:40.1 
3     Erika Bond    5061 56  85      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:06.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janice Peters 5433 64  94      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:36.0 
2     Lynn Heim     5260 64  184     F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:52.0 
3     BECKY RAPP    5454 60  274     F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:14.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roxanne Kingsbury 5313 65  245     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:08.9 
2     Beverly Murphy    5410 65  246     F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:14.1 
3     Kay Sorg          5524 67  260     F      New Haven IN US  31:46.0 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barb wearley      5597 70  304     F      Huntertown IN US 33:48.0 
2     Christine Sweeney 5548 72  306     F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:51.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.