Auburn Resolution Run

Fri January 1, 2021 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     251 John Kretschmann         M      Folsom           CA    US      0:22:18.56 0:22:18.56 7:11  22  58.2                         
2     75  Leah Booth               F      Auburn           CA    US      0:24:02.03 0:24:02.03 7:44  13  67.1       1        F1019    
3     284 Kenji Anzai              M      Carmichael       CA    US      0:25:23.69 0:25:23.69 8:10  22  51.1       1        M2029    
4     287 Hayden Low               M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:26:12.95 0:26:12.95 8:26  18  49.6       1        M1019    
4     4   Jennifer Brockman        F      Roseville        CA    US      1:00:09.40 1:00:09.40 19:22 40  25.2       41       F4049    
5     270 Mark Eger                M      Roseville        CA    US      0:26:15.23 0:26:15.23 8:27  47  54.9       1        M4049    
6     282 Alan Anzai               M      Carmichael       CA    US      0:27:06.40 0:27:06.40 8:43  52  55.3       1        M5059    
7     74  Emerson Booth            M      Auburn           CA    US      0:28:19.28 0:28:19.28 9:07  15  47.5       2        M1019    
8     695 Mike Klink               M      Auburn           CA    US      0:29:15.32 0:29:15.32 9:25  44  48.2       2        M4049    
9     248 C. Hoeg                  M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:30:05.82 0:30:05.82 9:41  10  51.6       3        M1019    
10    699 David Dill               M      Yuba City        CA    US      0:30:22.25 0:30:22.25 9:47  40  45.2       3        M4049    
11    118 J. Dobbs                 M      Weimar           CA    US      0:30:24.82 0:30:24.82 9:47  12  47.5       4        M1019    
12    73  Debbie Booth             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:30:52.44 0:30:52.44 9:56  46  51.3       1        F4049    
13    26  Cierra Nelson            F      LoomisLoomis     CA    US      0:31:02.92 0:31:02.92 10:00 19  47.6       2        F1019    
14    280 Jeremy Burr              M      El Dorado Hills  CA    US      0:31:48.05 0:31:48.05 10:14 41  43.4       4        M4049    
15    694 Tony Klink               M      Auburn           CA    US      0:31:51.36 0:31:51.36 10:15 43  43.9       5        M4049    
16    259 G. Lewis                 M      Auburn           CA    US      0:31:52.81 0:31:52.81 10:16 12  45.3       5        M1019    
17    399 Carl Aamodt              M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:31:58.21 0:31:58.21 10:17 62  50.8       1        M6069    
18    263 Ed Walsh                 M      Placerville      CA    US      0:32:19.01 0:32:19.01 10:24 70  54.0       1        M70+     
19    172 Sean McMorris            M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:32:22.39 0:32:22.39 10:25 14  42.3       6        M1019    
20    40  A. Soares                F      Auburn           CA    US      0:33:25.99 0:33:25.99 10:46 10  52.0       3        F1019    
21    524 Heather Sims             F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:33:43.22 0:33:43.22 10:51 56  52.4       1        F5059    
22    269 Alicia Tindel            F      Yuba City        CA    US      0:34:08.20 0:34:08.20 10:59 39  44.2       1        F3039    
23    37  Maggie McCaustland       F      Roseville        CA    US      0:34:21.67 0:34:21.67 11:04 42  44.7       2        F4049    
24    372 Garrett Wong             M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:34:28.16 0:34:28.16 11:06 15  39.0       7        M1019    
25    296 Alison Rahaeuser         F      Folsom           CA    US      0:34:31.46 0:34:31.46 11:07 29  42.8       1        F2029    
26    175 Scott Self               M      Auburn           CA    US      0:34:37.45 0:34:37.45 11:09 48  42.0       6        M4049    
27    135 Alec Ewers               M      Roseville        CA    US      0:34:39.10 0:34:39.10 11:09 18  37.5       8        M1019    
28    19  Mithlesh Sharma          M      Rocklin          CA    US      0:34:44.96 0:34:44.96 11:11 60  45.9       2        M6069    
29    100 Yayoi Whetstone          F      Davis            CA    US      0:34:52.45 0:34:52.45 11:13 55  50.1       2        F5059    
30    44  Mark Johnson             M      Auburn           CA    US      0:35:19.79 0:35:19.79 11:22 42  39.3       7        M4049    
31    46  L. Jones                 F      Auburn           CA    US      0:35:21.39 0:35:21.39 11:23 6   56.9       1        F0009    
32    115 Joseluis Cacho           M      Lincoln          CA    US      0:35:29.30 0:35:29.30 11:25 31  36.8       1        M3039    
33    132 L. Mindermann            M      Folsom           CA    US      0:35:36.29 0:35:36.29 11:28 10  43.6       9        M1019    
34    140 John Downing             M      Auburn           CA    US      0:35:51.76 0:35:51.76 11:33 57  43.5       2        M5059    
35    212 Kristen Klink            F      Auburn           CA    US      0:35:52.98 0:35:52.98 11:33 43  43.1       3        F4049    
36    289 Brooke Brown             F      Penryn           CA    US      0:36:00.39 0:36:00.39 11:35 14  43.8       4        F1019    
37    134 Julie Ewers              F      Roseville        CA    US      0:36:01.01 0:36:01.01 11:36 46  44.0       4        F4049    
38    288 Lani Brown               F      Newcastle        CA    US      0:36:01.78 0:36:01.78 11:36 40  42.1       5        F4049    
39    45  K. Jones                 F      Auburn           CA    US      0:36:15.08 0:36:15.08 11:40 10  48.0       5        F1019    
40    676 Paulina Benner           F      Rancho Cordova   CA    US      0:36:16.07 0:36:16.07 11:40 47  44.1       6        F4049    
41    169 Jason Grossman           M      Roseville        CA    US      0:36:23.61 0:36:23.61 11:43 33  36.1       2        M3039    
42    102 B. Bill                  M      Auburn           CA    US      0:36:28.50 0:36:28.50 11:44 11  40.9       10       M1019    
43    147 Gerard Adriani           M      Rocklin          CA    US      0:36:45.93 0:36:45.93 11:50 54  41.4       3        M5059    
44    250 Juraj Mesik              M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:36:48.26 0:36:48.26 11:51 29  35.3       2        M2029    
45    688 Susanna Bird             F      Antelope         CA    US      0:36:56.62 0:36:56.62 11:53 36  40.3       2        F3039    
46    99  Shannon Wong             F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:37:18.06 0:37:18.06 12:00 13  43.2       6        F1019    
47    24  Kathleen Hermansen       F      LoomisLoomis     CA    US      0:37:31.44 0:37:31.44 12:05 53  45.5       3        F5059    
48    182 Bambi ivey               F      Colfax           CA    US      0:37:45.25 0:37:45.25 12:09 58  47.9       4        F5059    
49    211 Kris Andersen            M      Rocklin          CA    US      0:37:52.18 0:37:52.18 12:11 53  39.9       4        M5059    
50    700 Davia Larson             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:38:03.43 0:38:03.43 12:15 56  46.5       5        F5059    
51    49  Calvin Fong              M      Roseville        CA    US      0:38:18.14 0:38:18.14 12:20 66  43.9       3        M6069    
52    230 Richard Silva            M      Rocklin          CA    US      0:38:26.35 0:38:26.35 12:22 47  37.5       8        M4049    
53    53  Derek Frazier            M      Placerville      CA    US      0:38:34.40 0:38:34.40 12:25 31  33.8       3        M3039    
54    67  Suzy Brusca              F      Carmichael       CA    US      0:38:36.00 0:38:36.00 12:25 50  42.8       6        F5059    
55    616 Janae Patja              F      Lincoln          CA    US      0:38:36.22 0:38:36.22 12:26 40  39.3       7        F4049    
56    953 J. Patja                 M      Lincoln          CA    US      0:38:36.69 0:38:36.69 12:26 8   44.5       1        M0009    
57    940 Alison Patja             F      Lincoln          CA    US      0:38:36.80 0:38:36.80 12:26 13  41.7       7        F1019    
58    91  Helen Fong Martin        F      Auburn           CA    US      0:38:38.33 0:38:38.33 12:26 38  38.9       3        F3039    
59    520 Jacqui Weitzel           F      Nevada City      CA    US      0:38:38.37 0:38:38.37 12:26 35  38.5       4        F3039    
60    130 Rosita Mindermann        F      Folsom           CA    US      0:38:38.73 0:38:38.73 12:26 44  40.3       8        F4049    
61    151 Jennifer Gannon          F      Folsom           CA    US      0:39:06.70 0:39:06.70 12:35 47  40.9       9        F4049    
62    283 Emi Anzai                F      Carmichael       CA    US      0:39:20.04 0:39:20.04 12:40 17  38.1       8        F1019    
63    34  Mindy Mitchell           F      Roseville        CA    US      0:39:34.42 0:39:34.42 12:44 38  37.9       5        F3039    
64    264 Robin Silski             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:39:41.41 0:39:41.41 12:47 43  39.0       10       F4049    
65    265 Carrie Magan Warda       F      Auburn           CA    US      0:39:43.05 0:39:43.05 12:47 42  38.6       11       F4049    
66    205 Mason Goodale            M      Auburn           CA    US      0:39:44.68 0:39:44.68 12:48 56  38.9       5        M5059    
67    300 Sandra Steurer           F      Loomis           CA    US      0:39:45.83 0:39:45.83 12:48 53  43.0       7        F5059    
68    3   Frank Alva               M      Rocklin          CA    US      0:39:50.69 0:39:50.69 12:49 62  40.7       4        M6069    
69    233 Emily Bayne              F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:40:09.70 0:40:09.70 12:56 37  37.3       6        F3039    
70    292 Sasha Irwin              F      Lincoln          CA    US      0:40:17.85 0:40:17.85 12:58 32  36.7       7        F3039    
71    227 Stacey Rogers            F      Roseville        CA    US      0:40:29.11 0:40:29.11 13:02 44  38.5       12       F4049    
72    295 John Peterson            M      YUba City        CA    US      0:40:58.26 0:40:58.26 13:11 54  37.1       6        M5059    
73    201 Paige Jones              F      El Dorado Hills  CA    US      0:40:58.40 0:40:58.40 13:11 27  36.0       2        F2029    
74    256 Charles Curran           M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:41:12.64 0:41:12.64 13:16 69  41.9       5        M6069    
75    279 Tricia Ross              F      El Dorado Hills  CA    US      0:41:37.51 0:41:37.51 13:24 41  36.6       13       F4049    
76    302 Vanessa Saavedra         F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:41:53.34 0:41:53.34 13:29 41  36.4       14       F4049    
77    192 Jeff McClenahan          M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:41:54.64 0:41:54.64 13:29 29  31.0       3        M2029    
78    25  Danny Nelson             M      LoomisLoomis     CA    US      0:41:59.40 0:41:59.40 13:31 54  36.2       7        M5059    
79    72  Michelle Archbold        F      Foresthill       CA    US      0:42:00.12 0:42:00.12 13:31 56  42.1       8        F5059    
80    257 Michael Lewis            M      Auburn           CA    US      0:42:19.02 0:42:19.02 13:37 48  34.3       9        M4049    
81    190 Kristin Withrow          F      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:42:26.90 0:42:26.90 13:40 46  37.3       15       F4049    
82    191 Sharon Sims              F      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:42:28.80 0:42:28.80 13:40 53  40.2       9        F5059    
83    146 Anna Adriani             F      Rocklin          CA    US      0:42:33.85 0:42:33.85 13:42 22  34.7       3        F2029    
84    207 H. Gonzalez              F      Orangevale       CA    US      0:42:35.59 0:42:35.59 13:43 8   43.6       2        F0009    
85    607 Elizabeth Bertoy         F      El Dorado Hills  CA    US      0:42:43.27 0:42:43.27 13:45 59  42.9       10       F5059    
86    286 Eschelle Stapp           F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:42:45.15 0:42:45.15 13:46 50  38.6       11       F5059    
87    111 Olivia Cleveland         F      Elk Grove        CA    US      0:42:55.60 0:42:55.60 13:49 17  34.9       9        F1019    
88    110 Marie Bruce              F      Elk Grove        CA    US      0:42:58.96 0:42:58.96 13:50 37  34.8       8        F3039    
89    56  Katrina Conn             F      Citrus Heights   CA    US      0:43:19.37 0:43:19.37 13:57 37  34.5       9        F3039    
90    18  Tiffany Scudero          F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:43:32.42 0:43:32.42 14:01 25  33.9       4        F2029    
91    209 portia bailey            F      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:43:33.63 0:43:33.63 14:01 44  35.8       16       F4049    
92    199 David Bailey             M      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:43:34.59 0:43:34.59 14:02 72  41.1       2        M70+     
93    112 Nicole Chacon            F      Roseville        CA    US      0:43:35.94 0:43:35.94 14:02 36  34.2       10       F3039    
94    162 Katherine Ferguson       F      Roseville        CA    US      0:43:44.76 0:43:44.76 14:05 63  44.0       1        F6069    
95    152 Bonita Thomas            F      Folsom           CA    US      0:43:52.44 0:43:52.44 14:07 55  39.8       12       F5059    
96    143 Sarah Lin-Aamodt         F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:43:55.39 0:43:55.39 14:08 64  44.4       2        F6069    
97    176 Jennifer Self            F      Auburn           CA    US      0:43:59.97 0:43:59.97 14:10 46  36.0       17       F4049    
98    159 A. Glass                 F      Auburn           CA    US      0:44:05.37 0:44:05.37 14:11 10  39.4       10       F1019    
99    173 A. Achter                F      Auburn           CA    US      0:44:20.34 0:44:20.34 14:16 8   41.9       3        F0009    
100   174 Bobby Achter             M      Auburn           CA    US      0:44:21.41 0:44:21.41 14:17 38  30.5       4        M3039    
101   260 John Vlassopoulos        M      Antelope         CA    US      0:44:22.74 0:44:22.74 14:17 60  36.0       6        M6069    
102   392 Kristen Whitesel         F      Folsom           CA    US      0:44:22.88 0:44:22.88 14:17 44  35.1       18       F4049    
103   218 Hiromi (Hong Bee) Aw     F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:44:24.87 0:44:24.87 14:18 48  36.4       19       F4049    
104   62  M. Downey                M      Auburn           CA    US      0:44:30.69 0:44:30.69 14:20 10  34.9       11       M1019    
105   224 Lisa Landis              F      Wheatland        CA    US      0:44:36.50 0:44:36.50 14:21 37  33.6       11       F3039    
106   178 N. Sumida                M      Colfax           CA    US      0:45:00.37 0:45:00.37 14:29 11  33.1       12       M1019    
107   177 Ryan Sumida              M      Newcastle        CA    US      0:45:01.35 0:45:01.35 14:29 48  32.3       10       M4049    
108   364 Leah Davis               F      Antelopeantelope CA    US      0:45:04.65 0:45:04.65 14:31 55  38.7       13       F5059    
109   198 Marc Kochis              M      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:45:21.79 0:45:21.79 14:36 30  28.7       5        M3039    
110   149 Charlene Andrews         F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:45:25.14 0:45:25.14 14:37 51  36.8       14       F5059    
111   160 Lauri Donaldson          F      Roseville        CA    US      0:45:35.28 0:45:35.28 14:40 56  38.8       15       F5059    
112   90  Erika Hastings           F      Auburn           CA    US      0:45:42.14 0:45:42.14 14:43 35  32.5       12       F3039    
113   23  S. Garcia                M      Auburn           CA    US      0:45:49.83 0:45:49.83 14:45 8   37.5       2        M0009    
114   208 Kathy Beilby             F      Roseville        CA    US      0:46:22.87 0:46:22.87 14:56 65  42.5       3        F6069    
115   249 Emily Allen              F      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:47:03.04 0:47:03.04 15:09 35  31.6       13       F3039    
116   50  Mary Lee-Fong            F      Roseville        CA    US      0:47:06.57 0:47:06.57 15:10 63  40.9       4        F6069    
117   163 Rosalie Schmidt          F      Roseville        CA    US      0:47:06.69 0:47:06.69 15:10 63  40.9       5        F6069    
118   65  Kevin HEBERLEIN          M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:47:08.02 0:47:08.02 15:10 45  30.2       11       M4049    
119   83  W. Cohen                 M      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:47:09.09 0:47:09.09 15:11 7   38.8       3        M0009    
120   84  Matthew Cohen            M      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:47:09.84 0:47:09.84 15:11 37  28.4       6        M3039    
121   167 E. Walker                F      Auburn           CA    US      0:47:14.18 0:47:14.18 15:12 8   39.3       4        F0009    
122   166 Claire Walker            F      Auburn           CA    US      0:47:15.52 0:47:15.52 15:13 34  31.4       14       F3039    
123   64  Kaci Heberlein           F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:47:15.60 0:47:15.60 15:13 39  31.9       15       F3039    
124   61  Cara Downey              F      Auburn           CA    US      0:47:22.18 0:47:22.18 15:15 54  36.5       16       F5059    
125   352 Alison Schwartz          F      ColfaxColfax     CA    US      0:47:22.39 0:47:22.39 15:15 20  31.2       5        F2029    
126   273 Elaine Stallworth        F      Folsom           CA    US      0:47:45.60 0:47:45.60 15:22 51  35.0       17       F5059    
127   274 Peggy Wison              F      Folsom           CA    US      0:47:45.94 0:47:45.94 15:22 49  34.2       20       F4049    
128   297 Holly Chapman            F      Citrus Heights   CA    US      0:48:04.16 0:48:04.16 15:28 51  34.7       18       F5059    
129   43  Patricia Klipp           F      Lincoln          CA    US      0:48:09.95 0:48:09.95 15:30 54  35.8       19       F5059    
130   86  N. Corcoran              M      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:10.60 0:48:10.60 15:30 8   35.7       4        M0009    
131   189 Donna Helmold            F      Nevada City      CA    US      0:48:17.30 0:48:17.30 15:33 57  37.0       20       F5059    
132   261 Jacque Tibaduiza         F      Reno             NV    US      0:48:24.71 0:48:24.71 15:35 54  35.7       21       F5059    
133   285 Kailah Brost             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:48:25.70 0:48:25.70 15:35 36  30.8       16       F3039    
134   5   Ian Crockett             M      Rio Linda        CA    US      0:48:28.97 0:48:28.97 15:36 39  28.1       7        M3039    
135   210 tryten platt             M      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:48:42.56 0:48:42.56 15:41 14  28.1       13       M1019    
136   336 Phil Stillman            M      Newcastle        CA    US      0:48:44.28 0:48:44.28 15:41 64  33.9       7        M6069    
137   95  Erik Flaa                M      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:47.18 0:48:47.18 15:42 39  27.9       8        M3039    
138   69  A. Seely                 F      Cool             CA    US      0:48:49.59 0:48:49.59 15:43 7   39.5       5        F0009    
139   266 L. Jones                 F      Auburn           CA    US      0:48:51.34 0:48:51.34 15:44 7   39.5       6        F0009    
140   68  Ardelle Seely            F      Cool             CA    US      0:48:52.33 0:48:52.33 15:44 37  30.6       17       F3039    
141   181 J. Chacon                M      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:54.62 0:48:54.62 15:45 8   35.1       5        M0009    
142   113 Joseph Chacon            M      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:55.36 0:48:55.36 15:45 37  27.4       9        M3039    
143   85  Jennifer Corcoran        F      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:58.06 0:48:58.06 15:46 37  30.6       18       F3039    
144   684 Kimberly Cornett         F      Roseville        CA    US      0:48:58.33 0:48:58.33 15:46 42  31.3       21       F4049    
145   187 Chelsea Tarrant          F      Sheridan         CA    US      0:49:02.63 0:49:02.63 15:47 32  30.1       19       F3039    
146   180 Melissa Runyon           F      Wheatland        CA    US      0:49:03.32 0:49:03.32 15:47 42  31.3       22       F4049    
147   232 Mary Copeman             F      Placerville      CA    US      0:49:31.42 0:49:31.42 15:56 40  30.6       23       F4049    
148   47  Melissa Jones            F      Auburn           CA    US      0:49:40.09 0:49:40.09 15:59 41  30.7       24       F4049    
149   254 B. Bill                  M      Auburn           CA    US      0:49:40.92 0:49:40.92 15:59 5   43.1       6        M0009    
150   101 Aubrey Bill              F      Auburn           CA    US      0:49:41.65 0:49:41.65 16:00 36  30.0       20       F3039    
151   103 Peter Bill               M      Auburn           CA    US      0:49:43.10 0:49:43.10 16:00 54  30.6       8        M5059    
152   229 Emily Kurze              F      Rocklin          CA    US      0:49:44.88 0:49:44.88 16:01 36  30.0       21       F3039    
153   171 Alessandra McMorris      F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:49:45.41 0:49:45.41 16:01 49  32.9       25       F4049    
154   170 Kirk McMorris            M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:49:48.07 0:49:48.07 16:02 55  30.8       9        M5059    
155   12  Deanna Fore              F      Roseville        CA    US      0:49:49.53 0:49:49.53 16:02 31  29.6       22       F3039    
156   114 Jessica Cacho            F      Lincoln          CA    US      0:49:50.75 0:49:50.75 16:03 31  29.6       23       F3039    
157   197 Bernice Kochis           F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:50:18.03 0:50:18.03 16:11 62  37.8       6        F6069    
158   206 Michelle McKnight        F      Auburn           CA    US      0:50:29.89 0:50:29.89 16:15 48  32.0       26       F4049    
159   242 Eva Smith                F      Salinas          CA    US      0:50:36.09 0:50:36.09 16:17 23  29.2       6        F2029    
160   343 Stephanie Chapman        F      Auburn           CA    US      0:50:40.27 0:50:40.27 16:19 43  30.5       27       F4049    
161   126 Carolyn Meredith Simpson F      Orangevale       CA    US      0:50:49.32 0:50:49.32 16:21 60  36.5       7        F6069    
162   276 Brandon Belau            M      Auburn           CA    US      0:50:49.45 0:50:49.45 16:22 36  26.2       10       M3039    
163   96  Suzanne Hartley          F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:51:01.10 0:51:01.10 16:25 50  32.4       22       F5059    
164   17  Matt Hillis              M      Foresthill       CA    US      0:51:02.96 0:51:02.96 16:26 59  31.0       10       M5059    
165   131 S. Mindermann            F      Folsom           CA    US      0:51:08.07 0:51:08.07 16:28 12  32.2       11       F1019    
166   133 Wes Mindermann           M      Folsom           CA    US      0:51:09.44 0:51:09.44 16:28 51  29.1       11       M5059    
167   240 Jessica Jopson           F      Rio Oso          CA    US      0:51:15.99 0:51:15.99 16:30 34  28.9       24       F3039    
168   97  Megan Dilts              F      Roseville        CA    US      0:51:34.35 0:51:34.35 16:36 35  28.8       25       F3039    
169   293 Kathleen Grinde          F      Elk Grove        CA    US      0:51:35.00 0:51:35.00 16:36 46  30.7       28       F4049    
170   196 I. Kim                   M      Roseville        CA    US      0:51:41.82 0:51:41.82 16:38 11  28.9       14       M1019    
171   220 Gary Chiea               M      Mather           CA    US      0:51:51.51 0:51:51.51 16:41 52  28.9       12       M5059    
172   219 April Chiea              F      Mather           CA    US      0:51:52.84 0:51:52.84 16:42 48  31.2       29       F4049    
173   271 Samantha Nowell          F      Antelope         CA    US      0:51:56.36 0:51:56.36 16:43 27  28.4       7        F2029    
174   272 Shawna Durigan           F      Roseville        CA    US      0:51:58.33 0:51:58.33 16:44 46  30.5       30       F4049    
175   195 Iris Kim                 F      Roseville        CA    US      0:52:03.25 0:52:03.25 16:45 14  30.3       12       F1019    
176   234 Danae Page               F      Roseville        CA    US      0:52:06.49 0:52:06.49 16:46 29  28.3       8        F2029    
177   156 Andy Upton               M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:52:34.76 0:52:34.76 16:55 55  29.2       13       M5059    
178   55  Jessie Morrell           F      Marysville       CA    US      0:52:40.87 0:52:40.87 16:57 51  31.7       23       F5059    
179   239 Shannon Newbold          M      Davis            CA    US      0:53:12.63 0:53:12.63 17:08 43  26.3       12       M4049    
180   275 Jackie Belau             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:53:19.01 0:53:19.01 17:10 35  27.9       26       F3039    
181   30  Darrell Graham           M      Auburn           CA    US      0:53:27.12 0:53:27.12 17:12 53  28.2       14       M5059    
182   155 Andy Preston             M      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:53:58.37 0:53:58.37 17:22 50  27.3       15       M5059    
183   290 M. Harvey                F      Cool             CA    US      0:54:03.20 0:54:03.20 17:24 8   34.3       7        F0009    
184   294 Rachel Peterson          F      YUba City        CA    US      0:54:03.24 0:54:03.24 17:24 44  28.8       31       F4049    
185   258 Rosemary Smit-Lewis      F      Auburn           CA    US      0:54:11.82 0:54:11.82 17:27 55  32.2       24       F5059    
186   193 Jina Kim                 F      Roseville        CA    US      0:54:16.86 0:54:16.86 17:28 43  28.5       32       F4049    
187   194 David Kim                M      Roseville        CA    US      0:54:18.66 0:54:18.66 17:29 45  26.2       13       M4049    
188   247 Sara Van Valkenburgh     F      YUBA CITY        CA    US      0:54:19.65 0:54:19.65 17:29 47  29.5       33       F4049    
189   142 Alena Hansen             F      granite bay      CA    US      0:54:27.97 0:54:27.97 17:32 28  27.1       9        F2029    
190   27  Sarah LUDEMAN            F      Elk Grove        CA    US      0:54:30.04 0:54:30.04 17:33 71  39.3       1        F70+     
191   82  L. Cohen                 F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:54:56.55 0:54:56.55 17:41 9   32.6       8        F0009    
192   81  Giovanna Cohen           F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:54:57.65 0:54:57.65 17:41 37  27.2       27       F3039    
193   60  J. Schwartz              F      ColfaxColfax     CA    US      0:55:02.61 0:55:02.61 17:43 11  30.7       13       F1019    
194   14  Mary Simpson             F      Somerset         CA    US      0:55:25.11 0:55:25.11 17:50 63  34.7       8        F6069    
195   39  J. McCaustland           M      Roseville        CA    US      0:55:26.76 0:55:26.76 17:51 12  26.0       15       M1019    
196   38  Jon McCaustland          M      Roseville        CA    US      0:55:29.58 0:55:29.58 17:52 41  24.9       14       M4049    
197   33  G. Gallawa               F      Auburn           CA    US      0:55:37.28 0:55:37.28 17:54 8   33.4       9        F0009    
198   697 Samantha Munoz-Swanson   F      Folsom           CA    US      0:55:42.31 0:55:42.31 17:56 20  26.5       10       F2029    
199   698 Anthony Polo-Cassa       M      Folsom           CA    US      0:55:44.60 0:55:44.60 17:57 22  23.3       4        M2029    
200   32  A. Gallawa               F      Auburn           CA    US      0:55:47.81 0:55:47.81 17:58 8   33.3       10       F0009    
201   31  Erin Gallawa             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:55:54.42 0:55:54.42 18:00 36  26.7       28       F3039    
202   98  lawrence wong            M      Sacramento       CA    US      0:55:56.52 0:55:56.52 18:00 54  27.2       16       M5059    
203   108 Caryn Galeckas           F      Grass Valley     CA    US      0:55:57.77 0:55:57.77 18:01 59  32.7       25       F5059    
204   246 Carrie Scarfe            F      Yuba City        CA    US      0:56:00.56 0:56:00.56 18:02 45  28.1       34       F4049    
205   235 Cam McLeod               F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:56:03.07 0:56:03.07 18:02 65  35.2       9        F6069    
206   241 Geoff Smith              M      Auburn           CA    US      0:56:30.34 0:56:30.34 18:11 49  25.9       15       M4049    
207   138 Cindy Upton              F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:56:32.71 0:56:32.71 18:12 55  30.9       26       F5059    
208   87  P. Corcoran              M      Roseville        CA    US      0:56:43.37 0:56:43.37 18:15 5   37.8       7        M0009    
209   291 S. Harvey                F      Cool             CA    US      0:56:48.20 0:56:48.20 18:17 8   32.7       11       F0009    
210   89  Joel Corcoran            M      Roseville        CA    US      0:56:54.18 0:56:54.18 18:19 38  23.8       11       M3039    
211   21  Adrienne Garcia          F      Auburn           CA    US      0:57:15.45 0:57:15.45 18:26 44  27.2       35       F4049    
212   1   Allen Reid               M      Roseville        CA    US      0:57:20.21 0:57:20.21 18:27 78  34.6       3        M70+     
213   252 R. Browning              F      Auburn           CA    US      0:57:23.41 0:57:23.41 18:28 9   31.2       12       F0009    
214   153 Siobain Pacheco          F      Reno             NV    US      0:57:36.23 0:57:36.23 18:32 39  26.2       29       F3039    
215   223 David Williams           M      Renton           WA    US      0:57:42.16 0:57:42.16 18:34 39  23.6       12       M3039    
216   88  C. Corcoran              M      Roseville        CA    US      0:57:55.38 0:57:55.38 18:39 2              8        M0009    
217   28  Jacqui Schetter          F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:58:03.97 0:58:03.97 18:41 64  33.6       10       F6069    
218   253 M. Browning              F      Auburn           CA    US      0:58:06.78 0:58:06.78 18:42 7   33.2       13       F0009    
219   319 Shannon Spears-Browning  F      Auburn           CA    US      0:58:07.08 0:58:07.08 18:42 42  26.4       36       F4049    
220   123 J. McPheeters            F      Colfax           CA    US      0:58:12.47 0:58:12.47 18:44 7   33.1       14       F0009    
221   122 Sarah McPheeters         F      Colfax           CA    US      0:58:13.24 0:58:13.24 18:44 37  25.7       30       F3039    
222   356 Jack Chapman             M      Auburn           CA    US      0:58:22.15 0:58:22.15 18:47 15  23.0       16       M1019    
223   262 Elaine Ebbert            F      Auburn           CA    US      0:58:22.33 0:58:22.33 18:47 49  28.0       37       F4049    
224   200 Judi Bailey              F      Granite Bay      CA    US      0:58:28.65 0:58:28.65 18:49 69  35.6       11       F6069    
225   41  Megan Moorhead           F      Sacramento       CA    US      0:58:40.33 0:58:40.33 18:53 38  25.6       31       F3039    
226   179 Kay Painter              F      Colfax           CA    US      0:58:44.81 0:58:44.81 18:55 53  29.1       27       F5059    
227   15  Kathleen Barba           F      Auburn           CA    US      0:58:56.13 0:58:56.13 18:58 44  26.4       38       F4049    
228   606 Breanna Meo              F      Auburn           CA    US      0:59:33.18 0:59:33.18 19:10 32  24.8       32       F3039    
229   121 Teresa Thorman           F      Fair Oaks        CA    US      0:59:36.73 0:59:36.73 19:11 51  28.0       28       F5059    
230   692 Reyes Ortega             M      Auburn           CA    US      0:59:37.44 0:59:37.44 19:11 64  27.7       8        M6069    
231   519 Melina Massetti          F      Auburn           CA    US      0:59:37.60 0:59:37.60 19:12 47  26.8       39       F4049    
232   226 Kelly Harless            F      Roseville        CA    US      0:59:40.92 0:59:40.92 19:13 41  25.6       40       F4049    
233   29  Linda Graham             F      Auburn           CA    US      0:59:45.08 0:59:45.08 19:14 55  29.2       29       F5059    
234   168 Laura Blais              F      Fernley          NV    US      0:59:58.87 0:59:58.87 19:18 58  30.2       30       F5059    
235   48  Anne Branstad            F      Roseville        CA    US      1:00:04.37 1:00:04.37 19:20 65  32.8       12       F6069    
236   299 Lewy Lyons               F      Loomis           CA    US      1:00:06.90 1:00:06.90 19:21 61  31.2       13       F6069    
237   57  Bobbie Paul              F      Carson City      NV    US      1:00:07.67 1:00:07.67 19:21 50  27.5       31       F5059    
238   22  Dan Garcia               M      Auburn           CA    US      1:00:11.40 1:00:11.40 19:22 44  23.4       16       M4049    
239   236 Tammie Tavare            F      Auburn           CA    US      1:00:22.72 1:00:22.72 19:26 39  25.0       33       F3039    
240   54  Timothy Frazier          M      Placerville      CA    US      1:00:31.37 1:00:31.37 19:29 64  27.3       9        M6069    
241   202 Vanessa Young            F      Spring Valley    CA    US      1:00:41.52 1:00:41.52 19:32 29  24.3       11       F2029    
242   137 Christian Orr            F      Meadow Vista     CA    US      1:00:44.90 1:00:44.90 19:33 49  26.9       42       F4049    
243   139 Kristine Harlan          F      Auburn           CA    US      1:00:46.50 1:00:46.50 19:34 52  27.8       32       F5059    
244   203 Nancy Bacon              F      Rancho Cordova   CA    US      1:00:51.37 1:00:51.37 19:35 54  28.4       33       F5059    
245   71  Jonathan Seely           M      Cool             CA    US      1:01:30.91 1:01:30.91 19:48 36  21.7       13       M3039    
246   70  A. Seely                 F      Cool             CA    US      1:01:32.69 1:01:32.69 19:49 5   34.2       15       F0009    
247   186 Aimee Phebus             F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:01:48.05 1:01:48.05 19:54 46  25.6       43       F4049    
248   145 Lisa Adriani             F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:02:00.12 1:02:00.12 19:57 20  23.8       12       F2029    
249   144 Margreet Adriani         F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:02:00.43 1:02:00.43 19:57 50  26.6       34       F5059    
250   322 Cecilia Wiatre           F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:02:10.04 1:02:10.04 20:01 51  26.9       35       F5059    
251   2   Angie Alva               F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:02:47.98 1:02:47.98 20:13 61  29.9       14       F6069    
252   59  James Schwartz           M      ColfaxColfax     CA    US      1:02:55.58 1:02:55.58 20:15 46  22.8       17       M4049    
253   58  Kathryn Schwartz         F      ColfaxColfax     CA    US      1:02:57.02 1:02:57.02 20:16 41  24.2       44       F4049    
254   225 E. Landis                F      Wheatland        CA    US      1:03:00.06 1:03:00.06 20:17 11  26.8       14       F1019    
255   213 Richard Anderson         M      Roseville        CA    US      1:03:18.56 1:03:18.56 20:23 77  30.7       4        M70+     
256   93  Armando Robledo          M      Sacramento       CA    US      1:03:30.11 1:03:30.11 20:26 61  25.4       10       M6069    
257   63  Joanna Mcnutt            F      Auburn           CA    US      1:03:43.54 1:03:43.54 20:31 45  24.7       45       F4049    
258   10  Rex Ijames               M      Auburn           CA    US      1:04:10.80 1:04:10.80 20:39 39  21.2       14       M3039    
259   11  Natalie Ijames           F      Auburn           CA    US      1:04:13.33 1:04:13.33 20:40 39  23.5       34       F3039    
260   165 Alicia Hegje             F      Roseville        CA    US      1:04:19.07 1:04:19.07 20:42 41  23.7       46       F4049    
261   164 Tiffany Zinn             F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:04:19.35 1:04:19.35 20:42 44  24.2       47       F4049    
262   116 Amorina Andersen         F      Roseville        CA    US      1:04:19.80 1:04:19.80 20:42 36  23.2       35       F3039    
263   16  Shannon Van Vuren        F      Roseville        CA    US      1:04:20.70 1:04:20.70 20:43 46  24.6       48       F4049    
264   214 George Tovar             M      Roseville        CA    US      1:04:37.32 1:04:37.32 20:48 57  24.1       17       M5059    
265   154 Mike Pacheco             M      Reno             NV    US      1:05:09.06 1:05:09.06 20:58 41  21.2       18       M4049    
266   107 Brittany Smith           F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:05:21.65 1:05:21.65 21:02 28  22.6       13       F2029    
267   104 Troy Smith               F      Auburn           CA    US      1:05:21.97 1:05:21.97 21:02 60  28.4       15       F6069    
268   106 Evan Smith               M      Sacramento       CA    US      1:05:23.72 1:05:23.72 21:03 27  19.9       5        M2029    
269   204 Kelly Birtwell           F      Mather           CA    US      1:05:33.16 1:05:33.16 21:06 29  22.5       14       F2029    
270   129 A. McAnelly              F      rocklin          CA    US      1:05:34.92 1:05:34.92 21:07 8   28.3       16       F0009    
271   128 Wendy McAnelly           F      ROCKLIN          CA    US      1:05:37.18 1:05:37.18 21:07 40  23.1       49       F4049    
272   148 Nancy Tedder             F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:05:51.37 1:05:51.37 21:12 49  24.8       50       F4049    
273   9   Elisa Bouldt             F      Auburn           CA    US      1:05:54.03 1:05:54.03 21:13 52  25.6       36       F5059    
274   238 Ann Foley                F      Placerville      CA    US      1:05:58.96 1:05:58.96 21:14 61  28.4       16       F6069    
275   92  Carole Simpson           F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:06:20.02 1:06:20.02 21:21 64  29.4       17       F6069    
276   76  Raeane Greenhalgh        F      Orangevale       CA    US      1:06:51.79 1:06:51.79 21:31 42  23.0       51       F4049    
277   158 Andrea Glass             F      Auburn           CA    US      1:06:55.96 1:06:55.96 21:33 41  22.8       52       F4049    
278   77  Ronni Ernenputsch        F      Orangevale       CA    US      1:07:18.94 1:07:18.94 21:40 37  22.2       36       F3039    
279   66  kristina lloyd           F      Auburn           CA    US      1:07:26.60 1:07:26.60 21:42 48  24.0       53       F4049    
280   120 Toni Gomez               F      Roseville        CA    US      1:07:52.11 1:07:52.11 21:51 53  25.2       37       F5059    
281   255 Cindy Stauss             F      Rancho Cordova   CA    US      1:08:08.49 1:08:08.49 21:56 47  23.5       54       F4049    
282   267 Angela Jones             F      Auburn           CA    US      1:08:54.07 1:08:54.07 22:11 39  21.9       37       F3039    
283   268 D. Jones                 M      Auburn           CA    US      1:08:55.28 1:08:55.28 22:11 5   31.1       9        M0009    
284   125 Reese Holcomb            M      Weimar           CA    US      1:09:21.61 1:09:21.61 22:19 27  18.7       6        M2029    
285   124 Donna Holcomb            F      Weimar           CA    US      1:09:26.49 1:09:26.49 22:21 55  25.2       38       F5059    
286   237 Marcia Thomas            F      Auburn           CA    US      1:09:56.07 1:09:56.07 22:31 43  22.1       55       F4049    
287   594 Norma Barnhart           F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:10:35.88 1:10:35.88 22:43 59  25.9       39       F5059    
288   20  Lin Jones                F      Antelope         CA    US      1:10:55.47 1:10:55.47 22:50 57  25.2       40       F5059    
289   216 Steve Wayman             M      Roseville        CA    US      1:11:03.47 1:11:03.47 22:52 62  22.8       11       M6069    
290   215 Laura Wayman             F      Roseville        CA    US      1:11:07.74 1:11:07.74 22:54 63  27.1       18       F6069    
291   161 Sandra Ferri             F      Roseville        CA    US      1:11:49.53 1:11:49.53 23:07 51  23.3       41       F5059    
292   79  Donna Nunn               F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:11:49.87 1:11:49.87 23:07 56  24.6       42       F5059    
293   80  Bobby Hampton            M      Rocklin          CA    US      1:11:54.27 1:11:54.27 23:09 29  18.1       7        M2029    
294   278 A. Styczynski            M      Rocklin          CA    US      1:14:34.74 1:14:34.74 24:00 6   26.4       10       M0009    
295   277 Bridgette Pilling        F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:14:36.12 1:14:36.12 24:01 35  19.9       38       F3039    
296   141 Tasha Clutts             F      Roseville        CA    US      1:15:44.21 1:15:44.21 24:23 36  19.7       39       F3039    
297   136 Stacey Santos            F      Roseville        CA    US      1:15:45.32 1:15:45.32 24:23 32  19.5       40       F3039    
298   231 Delisha Gordon-Brown     F      Woodland         CA    US      1:16:19.08 1:16:19.08 24:34 38  19.7       41       F3039    
299   245 Anna Ostrom              F      Rocklin          CA    US      1:17:13.43 1:17:13.43 24:51 45  20.4       56       F4049    
300   244 Gavin Ostrom             M      Rocklin          CA    US      1:17:16.49 1:17:16.49 24:52 43  18.1       19       M4049    
301   51  Neisha Luckman           F      Colfax           CA    US      1:18:32.47 1:18:32.47 25:17 40  19.3       57       F4049    
302   78  Laura Schaefer           F      Newcastle        CA    US      1:18:34.53 1:18:34.53 25:17 29  18.8       15       F2029    
303   185 Kim OBrien               F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:19:14.64 1:19:14.64 25:30 53  21.6       43       F5059    
304   184 Cathy Bohannon           F      Granite Bay      CA    US      1:19:40.36 1:19:40.36 25:39 70  26.5       2        F70+     
305   52  Keona Gallentine         F      Colfax           CA    US      1:22:06.89 1:22:06.89 26:26 40  18.5       58       F4049    
306   510 Tam Doduc                F      Sacramento       CA    US      1:22:53.53 1:22:53.53 26:41 52  20.4       44       F5059    
307   222 Rosaleen Kovash          F      Antelope         CA    US      1:23:54.54 1:23:54.54 27:00 67  24.2       19       F6069    
308   221 john jucius              M      Antelope         CA    US      1:23:55.40 1:23:55.40 27:01 65  19.8       12       M6069    
309   228 Jayson Rogers            M      Roseville        CA    US      1:24:25.43 1:24:25.43 27:10 47  17.1       20       M4049    
310   243 Carrol Terrazas          F      Clovis           CA    US      1:27:55.60 1:27:55.60 28:18 69  23.7       20       F6069    
311   298 Andrea Bonham            F      Ione             CA    US      1:33:20.14 1:33:20.14 30:03 51  17.9       45       F5059    
312   36  DEONIZIA EGAN            F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:41:31.75 1:41:31.75 32:41 44  15.3       59       F4049    
313   35  Erika Pama               F      Lincoln          CA    US      1:41:31.92 1:41:31.92 32:41 48  15.9       60       F4049    
      8   Joaquin Hernandez        M      Auburn           CA    US                                  43                               
      13  Kristena Wilk            F      Rancho Cordova   CA    US                                  45                               
      42  Jim Youngblood           M      Auburn           CA    US                                  52                               
      94  Kelly McIntosh           F      Roseville        CA    US                                  37                               
      105 Michael Smith            M      Auburn           CA    US                                  62                               
      109 Dana Kivel               F      Sacramento       CA    US                                  58                               
      117 Carrina Jones            F      Weimar           CA    US                                  48                               
      119 Elizabeth Hessom         F      Sacramento       CA    US                                  30                               
      127 Jim Simpson              M      Orangevale       CA    US                                  64                               
      150 Rowland Gaal             M      El Dorado Hills  CA    US                                  73                               
      157 Chad Glass               M      Auburn           CA    US                                  42                               
      188 Heidi LaBudde            F      Colfax           CA    US                                  45                               
      217 ROBERT Wendel            M      Sacramento       CA    US                                  66                               
      281 Britanny Holton          F      Auburn           CA    US                                  34                               


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ====== ============ ======== 
1     John Kretschmann 251 22  M      Folsom CA US 22:18.56 


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     J. Patja    953 8   56      Lincoln CA US      38:36.69 
2     S. Garcia   23  8   113     Auburn CA US       45:49.83 
3     W. Cohen    83  7   119     Grass Valley CA US 47:09.09 
4     N. Corcoran 86  8   130     Roseville CA US    48:10.60 
5     J. Chacon   181 8   141     Roseville CA US    48:54.62 


Female 0-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     L. Jones    46  6   31      Auburn CA US     35:21.39 
2     H. Gonzalez 207 8   84      Orangevale CA US 42:35.59 
3     A. Achter   173 8   99      Auburn CA US     44:20.34 
4     E. Walker   167 8   121     Auburn CA US     47:14.18 
5     A. Seely    69  7   138     Cool CA US       48:49.59 


Male 10-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Hayden Low    287 18  4       Fair Oaks CA US  26:12.95 
2     Emerson Booth 74  15  7       Auburn CA US     28:19.28 
3     C. Hoeg       248 10  9       Sacramento CA US 30:05.82 
4     J. Dobbs      118 12  11      Weimar CA US     30:24.82 
5     G. Lewis      259 12  16      Auburn CA US     31:52.81 


Female 10-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Leah Booth    75  13  2       Auburn CA US       24:02.03 
2     Cierra Nelson 26  19  13      LoomisLoomis CA US 31:02.92 
3     A. Soares     40  10  20      Auburn CA US       33:25.99 
4     Brooke Brown  289 14  36      Penryn CA US       36:00.39 
5     K. Jones      45  10  39      Auburn CA US       36:15.08 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Kenji Anzai        284 22  3       Carmichael CA US  25:23.69   
2     Juraj Mesik        250 29  44      Minneapolis MN US 36:48.26   
3     Jeff McClenahan    192 29  77      Sacramento CA US  41:54.64   
4     Anthony Polo-Cassa 698 22  199     Folsom CA US      55:44.60   
5     Evan Smith         106 27  268     Sacramento CA US  1:05:23.72 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Alison Rahaeuser 296 29  25      Folsom CA US          34:31.46 
2     Paige Jones      201 27  73      El Dorado Hills CA US 40:58.40 
3     Anna Adriani     146 22  83      Rocklin CA US         42:33.85 
4     Tiffany Scudero  18  25  90      Grass Valley CA US    43:32.42 
5     Alison Schwartz  352 20  125     ColfaxColfax CA US    47:22.39 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Joseluis Cacho 115 31  32      Lincoln CA US      35:29.30 
2     Jason Grossman 169 33  41      Roseville CA US    36:23.61 
3     Derek Frazier  53  31  53      Placerville CA US  38:34.40 
4     Bobby Achter   174 38  100     Auburn CA US       44:21.41 
5     Marc Kochis    198 30  109     Grass Valley CA US 45:21.79 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Alicia Tindel     269 39  22      Yuba City CA US   34:08.20 
2     Susanna Bird      688 36  45      Antelope CA US    36:56.62 
3     Helen Fong Martin 91  38  58      Auburn CA US      38:38.33 
4     Jacqui Weitzel    520 35  59      Nevada City CA US 38:38.37 
5     Mindy Mitchell    34  38  63      Roseville CA US   39:34.42 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location              Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ===================== ======== 
1     Mark Eger   270 47  5       Roseville CA US       26:15.23 
2     Mike Klink  695 44  8       Auburn CA US          29:15.32 
3     David Dill  699 40  10      Yuba City CA US       30:22.25 
4     Jeremy Burr 280 41  14      El Dorado Hills CA US 31:48.05 
5     Tony Klink  694 43  15      Auburn CA US          31:51.36 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Debbie Booth       73  46  12      Auburn CA US    30:52.44 
2     Maggie McCaustland 37  42  23      Roseville CA US 34:21.67 
3     Kristen Klink      212 43  35      Auburn CA US    35:52.98 
4     Julie Ewers        134 46  37      Roseville CA US 36:01.01 
5     Lani Brown         288 40  38      Newcastle CA US 36:01.78 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Alan Anzai     282 52  6       Carmichael CA US 27:06.40 
2     John Downing   140 57  34      Auburn CA US     35:51.76 
3     Gerard Adriani 147 54  43      Rocklin CA US    36:45.93 
4     Kris Andersen  211 53  49      Rocklin CA US    37:52.18 
5     Mason Goodale  205 56  66      Auburn CA US     39:44.68 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Heather Sims       524 56  21      Sacramento CA US   33:43.22 
2     Yayoi Whetstone    100 55  29      Davis CA US        34:52.45 
3     Kathleen Hermansen 24  53  47      LoomisLoomis CA US 37:31.44 
4     Bambi ivey         182 58  48      Colfax CA US       37:45.25 
5     Davia Larson       700 56  50      Auburn CA US       38:03.43 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Carl Aamodt     399 62  17      Fair Oaks CA US  31:58.21 
2     Mithlesh Sharma 19  60  28      Rocklin CA US    34:44.96 
3     Calvin Fong     49  66  51      Roseville CA US  38:18.14 
4     Frank Alva      3   62  68      Rocklin CA US    39:50.69 
5     Charles Curran  256 69  74      Sacramento CA US 41:12.64 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Katherine Ferguson 162 63  94      Roseville CA US 43:44.76 
2     Sarah Lin-Aamodt   143 64  96      Fair Oaks CA US 43:55.39 
3     Kathy Beilby       208 65  114     Roseville CA US 46:22.87 
4     Mary Lee-Fong      50  63  116     Roseville CA US 47:06.57 
5     Rosalie Schmidt    163 63  117     Roseville CA US 47:06.69 


Male 70 +
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Ed Walsh         263 70  18      Placerville CA US 32:19.01   
2     David Bailey     199 72  92      Granite Bay CA US 43:34.59   
3     Allen Reid       1   78  212     Roseville CA US   57:20.21   
4     Richard Anderson 213 77  255     Roseville CA US   1:03:18.56 


Female 70 +
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sarah LUDEMAN  27  71  190     Elk Grove CA US   54:30.04   
2     Cathy Bohannon 184 70  304     Granite Bay CA US 1:19:40.36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.