Snowman Shuffle

Sat January 4, 2020 Carterville, IL US 62918 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     111 Terry Dagg            M                                35:22.7 34:49.4 11:14 61  46.1       1        M Open   
2     164 Isaac Wysing          M                                40:32.0 39:58.0 12:54 16  33.1       1        M 15-19  
3     118 Martha Magers         F                                41:56.0 41:32.6 13:24 57  43.0       1        F Open   
4     81  Debra Karnes          F                                42:19.0 41:47.5 13:29 57  42.7       1        F 55-59  
5     82  Patty Wysong          F                                42:22.9 41:51.9 13:30 48  38.5       1        F 45-49  
6     150 Kim Gant              F      Carterville IL    US      43:13.1 42:29.3 13:42 42  36.0       1        F 40-44  
7     151 Stacy Greenlee        F      Carterville IL    US      45:47.1 44:05.9 14:14 57  40.5       2        F 55-59  
8     60  Sheila Snyder         F      Carbondale  IL    US      45:09.3 44:49.9 14:28 45  35.0       2        F 45-49  
9     59  Brittny Loss          F      Herrin      IL    US      45:25.2 45:06.2 14:33 32  32.7       1        F 30-34  
10    70  Dick Keegan           M                                45:43.0 45:19.3 14:37 80  45.6       1        M 70-99  
11    134 Mary Romanowski       F                                47:31.7 47:05.0 15:11 60  39.3       1        F 60-64  
12    85  Uvanna Arview         F                                47:49.0 47:16.8 15:15 33  31.2       2        F 30-34  
13    87  Bonnie Smith          F                                47:49.9 47:17.7 15:15 45  33.2       3        F 45-49  
14    133 Ruth Burnhardt        F                                47:44.5 47:17.7 15:15 63  40.6       2        F 60-64  
15    156 Kate Adams            F                                47:54.5 47:19.3 15:16 34  31.3       3        F 30-34  
16    62  Lana Allen            F      Marion      IL    US      47:59.4 47:25.5 15:18 40  31.9       2        F 40-44  
17    145 Caitlin Hadfield      F                                48:08.0 47:27.1 15:18 26  31.1       1        F 25-29  
18    73  Jamie Driskill        M                                48:02.2 47:31.4 15:20 74  38.7       2        M 70-99  
19    109 Emilee Otey           F                                49:44.5 49:01.4 15:49 32  30.1       4        F 30-34  
20    61  Grover Laminack       M      Carterville IL    US      49:44.1 49:02.1 15:49 64  33.6       1        M 60-64  
21    142 Steven Wheeler        M                                50:36.4 49:58.9 16:07 66  33.5       1        M 65-69  
22    167 K. Hale               F                                50:38.9 50:02.3 16:08 12  32.9       1        F 0-14   
23    80  Luster Joy            F                                51:01.0 50:26.5 16:16 53  33.8       1        F 50-54  
24    58  Anonymous Participant F                        US      51:11.7 50:36.7 16:20 57  35.3       3        F 55-59  
25    166 Amy Hale              F                                51:11.7 50:36.8 16:20 41  30.1       3        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Dagg 111 61  1       M               34:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martha Magers 118 57  3       F               41:32.6 

Embed Code