Snowman Shuffle

Sat January 4, 2020 Carterville, IL US 62918 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1683 Adam Unverfehrt       M      Centralia                  IL    US      17:52.9   17:52.2   5:46  32  72.9       1        M Open   
2     687  Sam Wilson            M      Mcleansboro                IL    US      18:00.1   17:59.4   5:48  39  75.4       1        M 35-39  
3     1514 Jon Gomes             M      Du Quoin                   IL    US      19:01.6   19:00.0   6:08  17  68.8       1        M 15-19  
4     689  David Urbanek         M      Pinckneyville              IL    US      19:31.4   19:28.3   6:17  50  75.5       1        M 50-54  
5     1474 Logan Morgan          M      Marion                     IL    US      19:32.6   19:30.7   6:18  15  68.8       2        M 15-19  
6     1483 Mike Robertson        M      Carterville                IL    US      19:51.7   19:48.9   6:24  48  73.1       1        M 45-49  
7     690  Ben Wagner            M      Johnstown                  PA    US      20:24.4   20:23.5   6:35  41  67.4       1        M 40-44  
8     1513 David Gomes           M      Du Quoin                   IL    US      20:26.3   20:24.4   6:35  17  64.1       3        M 15-19  
9     1563 Tony Stoner           M                                       US      20:31.2   20:28.4   6:36  51  72.4       2        M 50-54  
10    1521 J. Winter             M      Pinckneyville              IL    US      21:16.6   21:15.0   6:51  10  72.9       1        M 0-14   
11    1472 Travis Rathjen        M      Carterville                IL    US      21:33.6   21:28.4   6:56  33  60.9       1        M 30-34  
12    1681 Jack Gregory          M      Marion                     IL    US      21:30.6   21:28.5   6:56  15  62.5       4        M 15-19  
13    1519 Christian Falconer    M      Murphysboro                IL    US      21:39.6   21:36.5   6:58  48  67.0       2        M 45-49  
14    1476 Lindsey Roberts       F      Carbondale                 IL    US      21:49.0   21:46.9   7:02  36  68.2       1        F Open   
15    657  Nancy Adams           F      Carterville                IL    US      21:54.6   21:49.6   7:02  53  78.2       1        F 50-54  
16    1664 David Mason           M      Carterville                IL    US      22:01.0   21:55.6   7:04  38  61.4       2        M 35-39  
17    1457 Becky Prideaux        F      Carbondale                 IL    US      21:59.6   21:56.7   7:05  45  71.5       1        F 45-49  
18    682  Robbie Thompson       M      Marion                     IL    US      22:00.5   21:57.0   7:05  36  60.5       3        M 35-39  
19    1518 Danielle Tate         F      Harrisburg                 IL    US      22:05.8   22:00.7   7:06  25  66.8       1        F 25-29  
20    1673 Morgan Jennings       F      Evansville                 IN    US      22:03.4   22:01.8   7:06  25  66.8       2        F 25-29  
21    1682 Caleb Hall            M      Herrin                     IL    US      22:26.5   22:20.8   7:13  35  59.1       4        M 35-39  
22    1531 Dylan Stanley         M      Carterville                IL    US      22:40.5   22:37.1   7:18  16  58.5       5        M 15-19  
23    683  Glenn Walker          M      Paducah                    KY    US      22:55.5   22:48.7   7:22  50  64.4       3        M 50-54  
24    1527 Josiah McCormick      M      Harrisburg                 IL    US      23:00.4   22:52.0   7:23  17  57.2       6        M 15-19  
25    1537 E. BLAKEY             F      Herrin                     IL    US      22:54.9   22:52.5   7:23  12  71.7       1        F 0-14   
26    1504 Michael Usher         M      Goreville                  IL    US      23:09.5   23:01.3   7:26  45  61.5       3        M 45-49  
27    1660 Jeff Hickam           M      Carterville                              23:14.3   23:07.6   7:28  38  58.2       5        M 35-39  
28    1538 Marla Rathjen         F      Jacob                      IL    US      23:13.1   23:08.6   7:28  58  78.2       1        F 55-59  
29    1567 Chris Bickers         M      Marion                     IL    US      23:21.1   23:14.4   7:30  58  67.4       1        M 55-59  
30    1451 Cory Hastings         M      Dongola                    IL    US      23:36.4   23:25.9   7:34  28  55.2       1        M 25-29  
31    1492 Joshua Ticer          M      Herrin                     IL    US      23:49.9   23:44.0   7:39  36  56.0       6        M 35-39  
32    1671 David Couty           M                                               24:11.7   23:44.0   7:39  35  55.7       7        M 35-39  
33    1471 Mary Kalert           F      Carbondale                 IL    US      24:00.1   23:53.2   7:42  37  62.4       1        F 35-39  
34    1672 Brad Cope             M      Harrisburg                 IL    US      24:20.9   23:53.9   7:43  42  57.9       2        M 40-44  
35    1652 Rebecca Sheldon       F      Harrisburg                 IL    US      24:02.2   23:55.6   7:43  38  62.6       2        F 35-39  
36    1670 L. Seaman             F                                               23:59.3   23:58.5   7:44  10  72.1       2        F 0-14   
37    1473 Kelli Rathjen         F      Carterville                IL    US      24:12.1   24:06.5   7:47  33  61.2       1        F 30-34  
38    1565 Emily Vajjala         F      Carterville                IL    US      24:16.9   24:11.7   7:48  32  60.9       2        F 30-34  
39    1677 Chrstine Carter       F                                               24:52.1   24:37.6   7:57  33  59.9       3        F 30-34  
40    1560 Steven Saunders       M                                       US      24:58.0   24:41.6   7:58  52  60.5       4        M 50-54  
41    1507 Robert Mayberry       M      Carrier Mills              IL    US      24:52.3   24:44.0   7:59  39  54.8       8        M 35-39  
42    676  K. Odum               F      Johnston City              IL    US      24:45.3   24:44.3   7:59  11  68.0       3        F 0-14   
43    1665 Gretchen Mason        F      Carterville                IL    US      25:00.5   24:46.7   8:00  46  63.8       2        F 45-49  
44    1498 Miranda Boon          F      Harrisburg                 IL    US      25:13.1   24:47.7   8:00  23  59.3       1        F 20-24  
45    668  Madison Fleege        F                                               24:56.1   24:51.5   8:01  17  60.1       1        F 15-19  
46    1493 Candy Ticer           F      Herrin                     IL    US      25:34.8   25:12.8   8:08  37  59.2       3        F 35-39  
47    679  Dennis Feeley         M      West Frankfort             IL    US      25:18.2   25:13.3   8:08  66  66.4       1        M 65-69  
48    1459 J. Prideaux           M      Carbondale                 IL    US      25:22.8   25:21.0   8:11  11  58.7       2        M 0-14   
49    1536 Lacey Jones           F      Tamaroa                    IL    US      25:30.4   25:24.5   8:12  33  58.0       4        F 30-34  
50    1467 Keith Oates           M      Marion                     IL    US      25:53.9   25:50.5   8:20  51  57.3       5        M 50-54  
51    686  Tammy Horn            F      Carterville                IL    US      26:06.5   25:55.4   8:22  39  58.0       4        F 35-39  
52    1460 Madeline Prideaux     F      Carbondale                 IL    US      26:07.0   26:00.3   8:23  16  58.4       2        F 15-19  
53    1484 M. Robertson          F      Carterville                IL    US      26:04.2   26:03.0   8:24  12  63.0       4        F 0-14   
54    1533 Libby Berthoux        F      West Frankfort             IL    US      26:35.5   26:17.7   8:29  13  61.0       5        F 0-14   
55    1525 Eva McCormick         F      Harrisburg                 IL    US      26:36.4   26:21.0   8:30  20  55.8       2        F 20-24  
56    1512 Jackie Gomes          F      Du Quoin                   IL    US      26:48.7   26:34.0   8:34  51  62.8       2        F 50-54  
57    1520 Andrew Leek           M      Nashville                  TN    US      26:43.1   26:36.7   8:35  27  48.6       2        M 25-29  
58    1494 Sue Kramer            F      Creal Springs              IL    US      26:57.1   26:36.7   8:35  66  75.2       1        F 65-69  
59    1503 Alyssa Parker         F      McLeansboro                IL    US      26:51.0   26:37.8   8:35  17  56.1       3        F 15-19  
60    685  Marvin Zeman          M      Carbondale                 IL    US      26:44.3   26:38.7   8:36  72  67.0       1        M 70-99  
61    1516 Connor Giblin         M      Carterville                IL    US      26:46.8   26:42.4   8:37  17  49.0       7        M 15-19  
62    1456 Clint Misselhorn      M      Vandalia                   IL    US      27:09.2   26:47.3   8:38  34  49.1       2        M 30-34  
63    677  Peyton Odum           F                                               27:10.1   27:06.1   8:45  16  56.1       4        F 15-19  
64    1684 Kristina Unverfehrt   F      Centralia                  IL    US      27:21.4   27:11.5   8:46  31  54.1       5        F 30-34  
65    1489 Benton Goff           M      Marion                     IL    US      27:39.0   27:23.7   8:50  20  47.2       1        M 20-24  
66    1490 H. Goff               M      Marion                     IL    US      27:39.4   27:24.1   8:50  6   71.4       3        M 0-14   
67    1495 Christy Richardson    F      Marion                     IL    US      27:43.1   27:33.3   8:53  44  56.4       1        F 40-44  
68    1486 Amy Endres            F      Elkville                   IL    US      27:50.0   27:35.2   8:54  40  54.8       2        F 40-44  
69    699  Bill Freeman          M      Mulkeytown                 IL    US      28:00.0   27:37.2   8:55  69  62.4       2        M 65-69  
70    1482 J. Robertson          M      Carterville                IL    US      27:41.0   27:39.4   8:55  9   58.7       4        M 0-14   
71    667  Evy McKeever          F                                               28:06.5   27:41.7   8:56  52  60.9       3        F 50-54  
72    700  Greg Hoffman          M      Eldorado                   IL    US      28:06.1   27:53.7   9:00  38  48.3       9        M 35-39  
73    1497 Erika Lasater         F      Mc Leansboro               IL    US      28:13.9   28:00.8   9:02  38  53.4       5        F 35-39  
74    694  Laney Wagner          F      Carterville                IL    US      28:26.1   28:04.9   9:04  16  54.1       5        F 15-19  
75    1561 Steven Smith          M                                       US      28:19.9   28:06.4   9:04  69  61.3       3        M 65-69  
76    1524 Sherie McCormick      F      Harrisburg                 IL    US      28:29.6   28:11.7   9:06  50  58.5       4        F 50-54  
77    1557 O. Clark              M                                       US      28:33.7   28:14.8   9:07  9   57.5       5        M 0-14   
78    1571 L. Numi               M      Du Quoin                   IL    US      28:48.2   28:24.3   9:10  10  54.5       6        M 0-14   
79    1522 B. DuClos             M      Carbondale                 IL    US      28:37.8   28:25.9   9:10  8   60.2       7        M 0-14   
80    1517 Teresa Weil           F      Vergennes                  IL    US      28:38.1   28:31.0   9:12  54  60.5       5        F 50-54  
81    1659 James Falker          M      Herrin                     IL    US      28:53.2   28:31.3   9:12  58  54.9       2        M 55-59  
82    1654 M. Williams           M      Carterville                IL    US      28:45.9   28:35.1   9:13  8   59.9       8        M 0-14   
83    1568 Linda Bickers         F      Marion                     IL    US      29:05.8   28:43.4   9:16  58  63.0       2        F 55-59  
84    1548 E. Clark              F                                       US      29:05.0   28:45.0   9:16  9   62.0       6        F 0-14   
85    1655 Nicole Williams       F      Carterville                IL    US      29:04.2   28:51.6   9:19  39  52.1       6        F 35-39  
86    695  Sadie Torre           F                                               28:59.6   28:52.3   9:19  16  52.6       6        F 15-19  
87    1529 Rick Stanley          M      Carterville                IL    US      29:23.5   28:57.4   9:20  42  47.8       3        M 40-44  
88    675  Larry Mick            M      Nashville                  IL    US      29:13.9   29:04.6   9:23  67  58.1       4        M 65-69  
89    1488 Clinton Goff          M      Marion                     IL    US      29:38.2   29:06.5   9:23  39  46.6       10       M 35-39  
90    678  Tawnya Odum           F      Marion                     IL    US      29:14.9   29:09.9   9:24  43  52.9       3        F 40-44  
91    1506 Sarah Detrick         F      Marion                     IL    US      29:28.2   29:19.4   9:28  36  50.6       7        F 35-39  
92    1558 Pam Reach             F                                       US      29:35.8   29:19.7   9:28  52  57.5       6        F 50-54  
93    1545 Brian Reach           M                                       US      29:37.3   29:21.3   9:28  50  50.1       6        M 50-54  
94    1666 Sarah Deaton          F      Carbondale                 IL    US      29:50.5   29:25.2   9:29  39  51.1       8        F 35-39  
95    1450 Valerie Funk          F      Elkville                   IL    US      29:58.0   29:33.1   9:32  43  52.2       4        F 40-44  
96    1667 Stacey McBride        F                                               29:59.9   29:33.7   9:32  44  52.6       5        F 40-44  
97    1547 Donna Ford            F                                       US      29:47.3   29:35.2   9:33  60  62.6       1        F 60-64  
98    1470 Melody Mesiti         F      Marion                     IL    US      30:10.4   29:46.8   9:36  53  57.3       7        F 50-54  
99    1562 Terry Dagg            M                                       US      30:09.0   29:52.1   9:38  60  53.3       1        M 60-64  
100   1453 J. Throgmorton        M      Carbondale                 IL    US      30:05.8   29:54.3   9:39  7   60.9       9        M 0-14   
101   680  Joe Gomez             M      Cobden                     IL    US      30:31.2   29:59.3   9:40  53  50.2       7        M 50-54  
102   1452 Tristan Throgmorton   M      Carbondale                 IL    US      30:15.6   30:04.0   9:42  34  43.7       3        M 30-34  
103   1658 Katie Rumfelt         F                                               30:27.4   30:08.1   9:43  32  48.9       6        F 30-34  
104   1468 Zachary Oates         M      Marion                     IL    US      30:14.7   30:10.8   9:44  16  43.8       8        M 15-19  
105   1523 Melissa Wisniewski    F      Carbondale                 IL    US      30:40.4   30:17.2   9:46  44  51.3       6        F 40-44  
106   1564 I. DePalma            M      Carbondale                 IL    US      30:22.1   30:20.2   9:47  12  47.5       10       M 0-14   
107   1544 Amy Stoner            F                                       US      30:45.3   30:29.7   9:50  50  54.1       8        F 50-54  
108   1552 Jane Hinze            F                                       US      30:52.1   30:30.2   9:50  63  63.1       2        F 60-64  
109   1510 Crescent Devenport    F      Jackson                    MO    US      30:53.3   30:34.2   9:52  46  51.7       3        F 45-49  
110   681  Brad Borth            M      Enterprise                 LA    US      30:48.5   30:43.0   9:55  71  57.4       2        M 70-99  
111   1686 Stacey Ballard        F      Murphysboro                IL    US      30:59.3   30:47.7   9:56  49  53.0       4        F 45-49  
112   1449 Fred Carter           M      Carbondale                 IL    US      31:17.8   30:52.4   9:58  71  57.1       3        M 70-99  
113   1651 Amanda Lowery         F      Makanda                    IL    US      31:21.2   30:53.7   9:58  45  50.8       5        F 45-49  
114   672  Katie Deschamps       F      Cobden                     IL    US      31:19.3   30:59.5   10:00 34  47.7       7        F 30-34  
115   697  Danny Vaughn          M      Herrin                     IL    US      31:23.8   31:02.9   10:01 72  57.5       4        M 70-99  
116   1540 Zach Lukens           M      Carterville                IL    US      31:47.2   31:22.2   10:07 37  42.6       11       M 35-39  
117   1541 Jamie Lukens          F      Carterville                IL    US      31:47.1   31:22.4   10:07 35  47.2       9        F 35-39  
118   1509 Lisa Cook             F      Golconda                   IL    US      31:43.4   31:29.1   10:09 59  58.2       3        F 55-59  
119   691  Faith Wagner          F      Carterville                IL    US      31:54.5   31:33.0   10:11 38  47.4       10       F 35-39  
120   1668 Jane Pivovarnik       F                                               32:08.4   31:55.9   10:18 33  46.2       8        F 30-34  
121   1669 Jennifer Livingston   F                                               32:08.8   31:56.3   10:18 36  46.5       11       F 35-39  
122   1505 Leah Stewart          F      Murphysboro                IL    US      32:16.7   32:02.6   10:20 37  46.6       12       F 35-39  
123   1675 Meredi Anders         F                                               32:16.6   32:03.4   10:20 52  52.6       9        F 50-54  
124   1674 Jennifer Dagg         F      Belle Rive                 IL    US      32:24.7   32:06.8   10:22 30  45.8       9        F 30-34  
125   1475 Beverly Parks         F      Johnston City              IL    US      32:12.0   32:08.0   10:22 62  59.1       3        F 60-64  
126   1532 Nathan Stanley        M      Carterville                IL    US      32:41.7   32:14.7   10:24 14  42.4       11       M 0-14   
127   1496 Niccole Cornaghie     F      Marion                     IL    US      32:42.3   32:32.0   10:30 46  48.6       6        F 45-49  
128   1502 Shauna Mifflin        F      De Soto                    IL    US      33:02.7   32:39.8   10:32 43  47.2       7        F 40-44  
129   1685 Lori Elwell           F      Murphysboro                IL    US      32:59.8   32:48.1   10:35 46  48.2       7        F 45-49  
130   1491 S. Goff               M      Marion                     IL    US      33:22.7   32:49.7   10:35 12  43.9       12       M 0-14   
131   1676 Kelly Matthews        F                                               33:16.3   33:04.6   10:40 36  44.9       13       F 35-39  
132   1469 Tracey Glenn          F      Herrin                     IL    US      33:23.0   33:17.6   10:44 54  51.8       10       F 50-54  
133   1539 Elyse Weller          F      Carterville                IL    US      33:40.9   33:18.0   10:45 55  52.4       4        F 55-59  
134   1555 Keenan Clark          M                                       US      33:53.3   33:36.2   10:50 43  41.5       4        M 40-44  
135   671  C. Clark              M                                               33:53.4   33:36.5   10:50 6   58.2       13       M 0-14   
136   1511 Mark Devenport        M      Jackson                    MO    US      34:04.1   33:44.2   10:53 55  45.3       3        M 55-59  
137   1478 Vanessa Minson        F      Benton                     IL    US      34:29.8   33:48.8   10:54 33  43.6       10       F 30-34  
138   1479 S. Minson             F      Benton                     IL    US      34:29.8   33:48.8   10:54 12  48.5       7        F 0-14   
139   1648 M. Rimini             M                                               34:09.6   33:49.7   10:55 6   57.8       14       M 0-14   
140   1649 Jasan Rimini          M                                               34:09.4   33:50.6   10:55 35  39.0       12       M 35-39  
141   1657 Susan Kertner         F                                               34:33.3   34:09.5   11:01 58  53.0       5        F 55-59  
142   1653 J. Williams           M      Carterville                IL    US      34:41.5   34:23.6   11:06 10  45.0       15       M 0-14   
143   1570 Tiffany Numi          F      Du Quoin                   IL    US      34:51.8   34:28.8   11:07 41  44.1       8        F 40-44  
144   698  Susan Aud             F      Anna                       IL    US      34:45.2   34:30.9   11:08 64  56.5       4        F 60-64  
145   1455 Kevin Childers        M      Vandalia                   IL    US      35:06.9   34:44.6   11:12 62  46.6       2        M 60-64  
146   692  G. Wagner             M                                               35:15.1   34:53.3   11:15 12  41.3       16       M 0-14   
147   693  Adeline Wagner        F      Carterville                IL    US      35:15.9   34:54.8   11:16 14  45.0       8        F 0-14   
148   1530 Becky Stanley         F      Carterville                IL    US      35:24.8   34:58.7   11:17 40  43.2       9        F 40-44  
149   1464 Austin Zagorski       M      Goreville                  IL    US      35:42.3   35:24.9   11:25 14  38.6       17       M 0-14   
150   1549 Eric Pfeilschifter    M                                       US      36:06.6   35:42.3   11:31 41  38.5       5        M 40-44  
151   666  Marcia Skinner        F      Carterville                IL    US      36:19.9   36:05.4   11:39 58  50.1       6        F 55-59  
152   1535 Clint Mayer           M      Zeigler                    IL    US      36:28.4   36:20.5   11:43 49  40.1       4        M 45-49  
153   1508 Gina RIsley           F      Zeigler                    IL    US      36:28.5   36:21.2   11:44 52  46.4       11       F 50-54  
154   684  James Kirby           M      Murphysboro                IL    US      37:11.0   36:59.4   11:56 75  50.5       5        M 70-99  
155   1543 Amy Pfeilschifter     F                                       US      37:43.2   37:15.1   12:01 47  42.9       8        F 45-49  
156   1487 Olivia Vaccaro        F      Carbondale                 IL    US      38:05.0   37:27.3   12:05 28  39.3       3        F 25-29  
157   670  Hicks Jarrett         M                                               38:25.7   37:56.9   12:14 29  34.1       3        M 25-29  
158   1679 Joe Graff             M                                               38:14.6   38:06.2   12:17 29  34.0       4        M 25-29  
159   669  Hicks Laura           F                                               38:48.0   38:18.1   12:21 29  38.4       4        F 25-29  
160   1546 Charles Stinson       M                                       US      39:12.2   38:50.3   12:32 85  61.3       6        M 70-99  
161   696  Michele Leigh         F                                               39:07.2   39:00.1   12:35 50  42.3       12       F 50-54  
162   1551 Jamie Driskill        M                                       US      39:40.1   39:07.0   12:37 77  49.5       7        M 70-99  
163   1542 Addison Mandrell      F                                       US      39:48.2   39:12.3   12:39 20  37.5       3        F 20-24  
164   673  Casey Macabulos       M                                               39:48.6   39:12.3   12:39 38  34.3       13       M 35-39  
165   1485 Jill Robertson        F      Carterville                IL    US      39:45.3   39:42.7   12:49 48  40.6       9        F 45-49  
166   1447 Jane Bryant           F      Murphysboro                IL    US      40:11.0   39:44.8   12:49 54  43.4       13       F 50-54  
167   1499 Laura Varacalli       F      Johnston CityJohnston City IL    US      41:01.1   40:42.2   13:08 59  45.0       7        F 55-59  
168   1515 Shelley Kirchner      F      De Soto                    IL    US      42:50.0   42:20.8   13:40 41  35.9       10       F 40-44  
169   1678 Cheryl Schneider      F                                               43:34.7   43:26.0   14:01 63  44.3       5        F 60-64  
170   1680 Marvin Graff          M                                               43:35.6   43:26.2   14:01 62  37.2       3        M 60-64  
171   1556 Mindy Reach           F                                       US      44:05.3   43:48.8   14:08 40  34.5       11       F 40-44  
172   1553 John Reach            M                                       US      44:05.5   43:49.5   14:08 70  39.7       8        M 70-99  
173   1550 Frederick Bernstein   M                                       US      44:48.6   44:18.2   14:17 77  43.7       9        M 70-99  
174   1663 April Hines           F      Marion                     IL    US      45:04.9   44:31.3   14:22 47  35.9       10       F 45-49  
175   1661 Michelle Steh         F                                               45:05.1   44:33.3   14:22 41  34.1       12       F 40-44  
176   1662 Betsy Romanowski      F                                               47:06.9   46:33.2   15:01 62  40.8       6        F 60-64  
177   1466 Heidi Reynolds        F      Goreville                  IL    US      48:06.6   47:29.1   15:19 42  32.2       13       F 40-44  
178   1647 Christi Vineyard      F                                               49:42.5   49:05.4   15:50 35  30.2       14       F 35-39  
179   1528 Denise Rolape         F      Herrin                     IL    US      50:33.7   49:51.9   16:05 55  35.0       8        F 55-59  
180   1559 Sharon Harris-Johnson F                                       US      50:32.8   50:05.0   16:09 69  41.6       2        F 65-69  
181   1501 Eric Burns            M      Marion                     IL    US      51:08.4   50:33.5   16:19 54  30.0       8        M 50-54  
182   1500 Diane Burns           F      Marion                     IL    US      55:00.6   54:29.9   17:35 54  31.6       14       F 50-54  
183   1650 Lisa Furtak           F                                               56:35.1   56:02.0   18:05 51  29.8       15       F 50-54  
184   1481 Earl Minson           M      Benton                     IL    US      1:01:26.9 1:00:43.9 19:35 33  21.5       4        M 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Adam Unverfehrt 1683 32  1       M      Centralia IL US 17:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lindsey Roberts 1476 36  14      F      Carbondale IL US 21:46.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Winter   1521 10  10      M      Pinckneyville IL US 21:15.0 
2     J. Prideaux 1459 11  48      M      Carbondale IL US    25:21.0 
3     H. Goff     1490 6   66      M      Marion IL US        27:24.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jon Gomes    1514 17  3       M      Du Quoin IL US 19:00.0 
2     Logan Morgan 1474 15  5       M      Marion IL US   19:30.7 
3     David Gomes  1513 17  8       M      Du Quoin IL US 20:24.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Benton Goff 1489 20  65      M      Marion IL US 27:23.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cory Hastings 1451 28  30      M      Dongola IL US   23:25.9 
2     Andrew Leek   1520 27  57      M      Nashville TN US 26:36.7 
3     Hicks Jarrett 670  29  157     M                      37:56.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Travis Rathjen      1472 33  11      M      Carterville IL US 21:28.4 
2     Clint Misselhorn    1456 34  62      M      Vandalia IL US    26:47.3 
3     Tristan Throgmorton 1452 34  102     M      Carbondale IL US  30:04.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sam Wilson      687  39  2       M      Mcleansboro IL US 17:59.4 
2     David Mason     1664 38  16      M      Carterville IL US 21:55.6 
3     Robbie Thompson 682  36  18      M      Marion IL US      21:57.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Wagner   690  41  7       M      Johnstown PA US   20:23.5 
2     Brad Cope    1672 42  34      M      Harrisburg IL US  23:53.9 
3     Rick Stanley 1529 42  87      M      Carterville IL US 28:57.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Robertson     1483 48  6       M      Carterville IL US 19:48.9 
2     Christian Falconer 1519 48  13      M      Murphysboro IL US 21:36.5 
3     Michael Usher      1504 45  26      M      Goreville IL US   23:01.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     David Urbanek 689  50  4       M      Pinckneyville IL US 19:28.3 
2     Tony Stoner   1563 51  9       M        US                20:28.4 
3     Glenn Walker  683  50  23      M      Paducah KY US       22:48.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Bickers  1567 58  29      M      Marion IL US  23:14.4 
2     James Falker   1659 58  81      M      Herrin IL US  28:31.3 
3     Mark Devenport 1511 55  136     M      Jackson MO US 33:44.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terry Dagg     1562 60  99      M        US           29:52.1 
2     Kevin Childers 1455 62  145     M      Vandalia IL US 34:44.6 
3     Marvin Graff   1680 62  170     M                     43:26.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dennis Feeley 679  66  47      M      West Frankfort IL US 25:13.3 
2     Bill Freeman  699  69  69      M      Mulkeytown IL US     27:37.2 
3     Steven Smith  1561 69  75      M        US                 28:06.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marvin Zeman 685  72  60      M      Carbondale IL US 26:38.7 
2     Brad Borth   681  71  110     M      Enterprise LA US 30:43.0 
3     Fred Carter  1449 71  112     M      Carbondale IL US 30:52.4 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     E. BLAKEY 1537 12  25      F      Herrin IL US        22:52.5 
2     L. Seaman 1670 10  36      F                          23:58.5 
3     K. Odum   676  11  42      F      Johnston City IL US 24:44.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madison Fleege    668  17  45      F                        24:51.5 
2     Madeline Prideaux 1460 16  52      F      Carbondale IL US  26:00.3 
3     Alyssa Parker     1503 17  59      F      McLeansboro IL US 26:37.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miranda Boon     1498 23  44      F      Harrisburg IL US 24:47.7 
2     Eva McCormick    1525 20  55      F      Harrisburg IL US 26:21.0 
3     Addison Mandrell 1542 20  163     F        US             39:12.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Danielle Tate   1518 25  19      F      Harrisburg IL US 22:00.7 
2     Morgan Jennings 1673 25  20      F      Evansville IN US 22:01.8 
3     Olivia Vaccaro  1487 28  156     F      Carbondale IL US 37:27.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelli Rathjen   1473 33  37      F      Carterville IL US 24:06.5 
2     Emily Vajjala   1565 32  38      F      Carterville IL US 24:11.7 
3     Chrstine Carter 1677 33  39      F                        24:37.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Kalert     1471 37  33      F      Carbondale IL US 23:53.2 
2     Rebecca Sheldon 1652 38  35      F      Harrisburg IL US 23:55.6 
3     Candy Ticer     1493 37  46      F      Herrin IL US     25:12.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Christy Richardson 1495 44  67      F      Marion IL US   27:33.3 
2     Amy Endres         1486 40  68      F      Elkville IL US 27:35.2 
3     Tawnya Odum        678  43  90      F      Marion IL US   29:09.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Becky Prideaux     1457 45  17      F      Carbondale IL US  21:56.7 
2     Gretchen Mason     1665 46  43      F      Carterville IL US 24:46.7 
3     Crescent Devenport 1510 46  109     F      Jackson MO US     30:34.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Adams  657  53  15      F      Carterville IL US 21:49.6 
2     Jackie Gomes 1512 51  56      F      Du Quoin IL US    26:34.0 
3     Evy McKeever 667  52  71      F                        27:41.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marla Rathjen 1538 58  28      F      Jacob IL US    23:08.6 
2     Linda Bickers 1568 58  83      F      Marion IL US   28:43.4 
3     Lisa Cook     1509 59  118     F      Golconda IL US 31:29.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Donna Ford    1547 60  97      F        US                29:35.2 
2     Jane Hinze    1552 63  108     F        US                30:30.2 
3     Beverly Parks 1475 62  125     F      Johnston City IL US 32:08.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sue Kramer            1494 66  58      F      Creal Springs IL US 26:36.7 
2     Sharon Harris-Johnson 1559 69  180     F        US                50:05.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.