Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City       Clock     Pace  Age Division Division  Team Name              
                                                    Time                Place                                     
===== === ======================= ====== ========== ========= ===== === ======== ========= ====================== 
1     33  Julio Garcia            M      Tucson     0:05:38.1 5:38  44  1        M Overall Tucson Runners Project 
2     42  Shane Carr              M      Tucson     0:05:40.1 5:40  44  2        M Overall                        
3     10  Steve Mills             M      Snowflake  0:06:16.5 6:17  55  3        M Overall                        
4     53  Roi Lusk                M                 0:06:26.0 6:26  45  1        M 40-49                          
5     3   Robert Dutcher          M      Tucson     0:06:39.0 6:39  45  2        M 40-49   Dynamo Dutchers        
6     7   Robert Yanez            M      Tucson     0:06:53.1 6:53  56  1        M 50-59   Tucson Runners Project 
7     9   Matt Malloy             M      Tucson     0:07:41.2 7:41  47  3        M 40-49   Tucson Runners Project 
8     11  Teri Mosher             F      Tucson     0:08:08.2 8:08  35  1        F Overall Tucson Runners Project 
9     1   Rob Cook                M      Tucson     0:08:11.8 8:12  53  2        M 50-59                          
10    29  Kim Stone               M      Tucson     0:08:14.3 8:14  62  1        M 60-69                          
11    41  Jeri Baker              F      Tucson     0:08:22.2 8:22  41  2        F Overall Tucson Runners Project 
12    43  Nichole Sellers         F      Oro Valley 0:08:30.0 8:30  32  1        M 30-39   Tucson Runners Project 
13    17  Rebecca Hanson          F      Tucson     0:08:32.0 8:32  49  3        F Overall All Your Heart Fitness 
14    6   Susan Mores             F      Oro Valley 0:08:41.1 8:41  54  1        F 50-59                          
15    32  Sharon Peachey          F      Tucson     0:08:51.7 8:52  58  2        F 50-59                          
16    50  Vivienne Jane Kattapong F      Tucson     0:09:03.3 9:03  56  3        F 50-59   Tucson Runners Project 
17    40  Victoria Grammar        F      Tucson     0:09:25.6 9:26  49  1        F 40-49                          
18    15  Erin Standish           F      Tucson     0:09:30.5 9:31  37  1        F 30-39   All Your Heart Fitness 
19    35  A. Oberhuber            F      Tucson     0:09:31.2 9:31  12  1        F 0-17    All Your Heart Fitness 
20    16  Alyson Van Vactor       F      Tucson     0:09:33.4 9:33  30  2        F 30-39   All Your Heart Fitness 
21    22  Troy Morris             M      Oro Valley 0:09:47.8 9:48  52  3        M 50-59   All Your Heart Fitness 
22    18  Mary Markley            F      Tucson     0:09:57.9 9:58  49  2        F 40-49   All Your Heart Fitness 
23    54  Teresa Gregory          F      Tucson     0:10:27.0 10:27 52  4        F 50-59                          
24    31  Jessica Fletcher        F      Tucson     0:10:27.1 10:27 25  1        F 18-29                          
25    13  Jim Skillman            M      Tucson     0:10:38.3 10:38 49  4        M 40-49   All Your Heart Fitness 
26    37  Adam Falabella          M      Oro Valley 0:11:06.7 11:07 37  2        M 30-39   Tucson Runners Project 
27    36  Kaye Falabella          F      Oro Valley 0:11:09.4 11:09 35  3        F 30-39   Tucson Runners Project 
28    21  Carmen Morris           F      Oro Valley 0:11:17.5 11:18 50  5        F 50-59   All Your Heart Fitness 
29    2   Catherine Dutcher       F      Tucson     0:11:22.4 11:22 40  3        F 40-49   Dynamo Dutchers        
30    19  Chris Markley           M      Tucson     0:11:32.0 11:32 48  5        M 40-49   All Your Heart Fitness 
31    34  Elizabeth (Lisa) Garcia F      Tucson     0:13:05.7 13:06 40  4        F 40-49                          
32    23  Kimberly Garcia         F      Tucson     0:14:08.9 14:09 38  4        F 30-39                          
33    5   Robert 'Dutch' Dutcher  M      Tucson     0:19:06.3 19:06 81  1        M 80-89   Dynamo Dutchers        
34    4   Gail Dutcher            F      Tucson     0:19:11.1 19:11 67  1        F 60-69   Dynamo Dutchers        


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Julio Garcia 33  44  1       M      Tucson AZ US    5:38.1 
2     Shane Carr   42  44  2       M      Tucson AZ US    5:40.1 
3     Steve Mills  10  55  3       M      Snowflake AZ US 6:16.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ====== 
1     Teri Mosher    11  35  8       F      Tucson AZ US 8:08.2 
2     Jeri Baker     41  41  11      F      Tucson AZ US 8:22.2 
3     Rebecca Hanson 17  49  13      F      Tucson AZ US 8:32.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.