The Royal Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Wyncote, PA US 19095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time  Time            Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== 
1     34  Pat Hayburn           M                                    18:48 18:47 6:03  33             
2     129 Matthew Brown         M      Chalfont        PA    US      19:02 19:00 6:08  27             
3     11  Curt Bachus           M      Akron           OH    US      19:26 19:25 6:16  52             
4     9   Keith Castner         M                                    19:30 19:30 6:17  36             
5     42  A. Brousseau          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      19:48 19:46 6:23  9              
6     78  Matthew Duddy         M      Wyncote         PA    US      19:53 19:52 6:24  16             
7     6   Chuck Shields         M                                    20:07 20:07 6:29  58             
8     86  Joe Lounsberry        M      Abington        PA    US      20:56 20:55 6:45  18             
9     87  Vince Manzi           M      Abington        PA    US      21:55 21:55 7:03  22             
10    38  Thomas Kelly          M      Glenside        PA    US      22:49 22:47 7:21  39             
11    99  Jack Avallon          M      Wyncote         PA    US      23:33 23:27 7:35  16             
12    128 E. Zorger             M                                    23:44 23:44 7:39  11             
13    51  Austin Alcorn         M      Glenside        PA    US      23:54 23:49 7:42  17             
14    83  Jude Trainer          M      Glenside        PA    US      23:55 23:50 7:42  16             
15    122 Sean Stanton          M                                    23:58 23:54 7:43  19             
16    41  Christopher Brousseau M      Philadelphia    PA    US      24:17 24:16 7:49  14             
17    32  Bridget Polansky      F      Glenside        PA    US      24:19 24:14 7:50  22             
18    111 Daniel Kyle           M      Oreland         PA    US      24:30 24:23 7:54  44             
19    15  Robert Perozze        M      Perkiomenville  PA    US      24:36 24:31 7:55  57             
20    58  Stephanie Muntzer     F      Chester Springs PA    US      24:45 24:45 7:58  44             
21    52  Joachim McElroy       M      Cheltenham      PA    US      24:49 24:44 8:00  15             
22    45  John Vargo            F      Elkins Park     PA    US      25:13 25:10 8:07  34             
23    104 Stephen Janoson       M      Willow Grove    PA    US      25:19 25:12 8:09  29             
24    36  Patricia Kelly        F      Glenside        PA    US      25:26 25:24 8:12  37             
25    56  Kyle Edwards          M                                    25:32 25:28 8:13  35             
26    97  Joe Poliwoda          M      Glenside        PA    US      26:28 26:20 8:32  52             
27    25  Dan McBride           M                                    26:30 26:17 8:32  65             
28    121 Margaret Bond         F      Glenside        PA    US      26:32 26:20 8:33  49             
29    96  Mimi Bassetti         F      Glenside        PA    US      26:32 26:28 8:33  58             
30    53  Knocer White          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      26:34 26:28 8:34  15             
31    81  Edward Klenk          M      Warrington      PA    US      26:38 26:38 8:35  64             
32    103 Hannah Rosenzweig     F      Abington        PA    US      27:40 27:34 8:55  24             
33    84  Gabe Trainer          M      Glenside        PA    US      27:43 27:37 8:55  15             
34    61  Samantha Muntzer      F      Chester Springs               27:57 27:54 9:00  17             
35    24  Alyson Elliott        F      Sellersville    PA    US      28:04 28:02 9:03  40             
36    110 Ruth King             F      Ambler          PA    US      28:13 28:06 9:05  66             
37    114 Joe Stanton           M                                    28:33 28:25 9:12  65             
38    48  Philip Karsch         M      Riverton        NJ    US      28:49 28:41 9:17  71             
39    39  Sara Vargo            F      Elkins Park     PA    US      28:57 28:54 9:19  28             
40    73  David Madden          M      Lansdale        PA    US      28:59 28:56 9:20  60             
41    102 Alice Niles           F      Abington        PA    US      29:03 29:00 9:22  54             
42    27  Charles Ashley        M      Norristown      PA    US      29:14 29:05 9:25  59             
43    59  Jon Schwartz          M      Wyncote         PA    US      29:19 29:17 9:27  46             
44    57  J. Schwartz           M      Wyncote         PA    US      29:27 29:27 9:29  9              
45    125 E. Zorger             M      Wyncote         PA    US      29:32 29:29 9:31  9              
46    31  C. Kelly              M      Glenside        PA    US      29:32 29:32 9:31  11             
47    33  N. Kelly              M      Wyncote         PA    US      29:34 29:34 9:31  9              
48    106 Vicki Templeton       F      Abington        PA    US      29:40 29:35 9:33  22             
49    91  F. Kopp               M      Wyncote         PA    US      29:44 29:44 9:35  9              
50    44  John Alcorn           M      Glenside        PA    US      29:46 29:37 9:35  48             
51    98  Karen Avallon         F      Wyncote         PA    US      29:51 29:40 9:37  51             
52    5   Patrick Moran         M                                    30:02 29:55 9:40  54             
53    119 Brian Bucci           M      Lansdale        PA    US      30:23 30:11 9:47  24             
54    126 Siobhan Loughney      F                                    30:25 30:20 9:48  15             
55    62  Emma Muntzer          F      Chester Springs               30:29 30:25 9:49  14             
56    133 Jackie Carroll        F      Wyncote         PA    US      30:41 30:35 9:53  16             
57    108 Marissa Jarmon        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      30:42 30:37 9:53  15             
58    93  Tara Oldt-Kopp        F      Wyncote         PA    US      30:51 30:48 9:56  45             
59    92  Kevin Kopp            M      Wyncote         PA    US      30:51 30:48 9:56  45             
60    120 Q. Millis             M      Wyncote         PA    US      31:26 31:26 10:07 6              
61    127 Brian Dougherty       M                                    31:37 31:25 10:11 44             
62    76  Jennifer McElroy      F      Cheltenhamm     PA    US      31:38 31:26 10:11 48             
63    107 Patricia Templeton    F      Roslyn          PA    US      32:08 32:02 10:21 17             
64    7   Maggie Telford        F      Abington        PA    US      32:10 32:03 10:21 14             
65    4   K. Dougherty          F      Glenside        PA    US      32:11 32:00 10:22 11             
66    72  Lauren Gleason        F      Lansdale        PA    US      32:38 32:29 10:30 38             
67    12  C. Stasic             M      Wyncote         PA    US      32:49 32:49 10:34 9              
68    131 Anonymous Participant M                            US      33:02 33:02 10:38 29             
69    35  L. Pali               M      Wyncote         PA    US      33:18 33:18 10:43 8              
70    50  Nancy Alcorn          F      Glenside        PA    US      33:23 33:14 10:45 49             
71    8   Rich Gerhard          M                                    33:36 33:25 10:49 56             
72    10  Joseph Steindl        M      Chalfont        PA    US      34:25 34:25 11:05 58             
73    112 Katie Klemm           F      Oreland         PA    US      34:26 34:17 11:05 38             
74    29  C. Elston             M      Wyncote         PA    US      35:09 35:09 11:19 10             
75    116 Amy Keever            F      Philadelphia    PA    US      35:46 35:33 11:31 24             
76    89  Karen Dowd            F      Willow Grove    PA    US      36:06 35:59 11:37 57             
77    13  Jim Stasik            M      Glenside        PA    US      36:14 36:13 11:40 44             
78    17  Tricia Loughney       F      Elkins Park     PA    US      37:15 37:04 12:00 47             
79    130 Regan Oconnell        F      Jenkintown      PA    US      37:46 37:33 12:10 24             
80    95  L. Trainer            M                                    38:13 38:09 12:18 9              
81    21  Jennifer Zorger       F      Bensalem        PA    US      38:32 38:24 12:25 44             
82    18  Martin Bird           M      Bensalem        PA    US      38:32 38:26 12:25 43             
83    30  J. Raisch             M      Wyncote         PA    US      38:35 38:34 12:25 9              
84    22  Z. Rowe               M      Wyncote         PA    US      39:10 39:10 12:37 8              
85    20  Cindy Rowe            F      Glenside        PA    US      39:10 39:09 12:37 46             
86    28  Glynis Raisch         F      Wyncote         PA    US      39:11 39:09 12:37 47             
87    67  Meg Trainer           F      Glenside        PA    US      39:14 39:09 12:38 47             
88    69  E. Justice            M      Wyncote         PA    US      39:32 39:32 12:44 10             
89    60  M. Schwartz           F      Wyncote         PA    US      39:37 39:34 12:45 11             
90    68  K. Blake              M      Wyncote         PA    US      39:51 39:51 12:50 8              
91    79  H. Trainer            M      Glenside        PA    US      39:55 39:51 12:51 5              
92    90  A. Kopp               F      Wyncote         PA    US      40:39 40:36 13:05 11             
93    37  Y. Lu                 M      Glenside        PA    US      40:42 40:40 13:06 9              
94    46  J. Lu                 M      Wyncote         PA    US      40:42 40:42 13:06 9              
95    14  Paul Oneto            M      Wyncote         PA    US      42:48 42:48 13:47 28             
96    16  K. Oneto              M      Wyncote         PA    US      42:48 42:48 13:47 9              
97    148 M. Milewski           M      Wyncote         PA    US      43:13 43:13 13:55 8              
98    70  Melissa Rogers        F      Glenside        PA    US      43:16 43:14 13:56 41             
99    23  Julia Bacon Henderso  F      Philadelphia    PA    US      43:59 43:48 14:10 18             
100   94  L. Hober              M      Wyncote         PA    US      44:05 44:05 14:12 9              
101   118 M. Millis             M      Wyncote         PA    US      44:31 44:31 14:20 10             
102   82  Dawn Turner           F      Horsham         PA    US      44:48 44:40 14:26 46             
103   19  Syreeta Bacon         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      45:04 44:53 14:31 42             
104   80  C. Carter             M      Wyncote         PA    US      52:50 52:50 17:01 9              
105   117 W. Beck               M      Wyncote         PA    US      52:50 52:50 17:01 8              
106   77  J. Golston            M      Wyncote         PA    US      53:09 53:09 17:07 9              

Embed Code