The Royal Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Wyncote, PA US 19095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     12  Matthew Curry       M      Pipersville  PA    US      19:45 19:45 6:22  16  67.1                         
2     4   Matt Duddy          M                                 19:54 19:52 6:25  17  65.9       1        M1417    
3     61  Warren Hayward      M      Wyncote      PA    US      19:55 19:55 6:25  25  65.2       1        M1825    
4     14  Chuck Shields       M      Abington     PA    US      20:10 20:09 6:30  59  78.6       1        M5699    
5     11  Pat Hayburn         M      Glenside     PA    US      21:21 21:19 6:53  34  61.9       1        M2635    
6     3   Terrence Cunnane    M      Glenside     PA    US      21:54 21:54 7:03  17  59.8       2        M1417    
7     31  Kevin Ward          M      Bensalem     PA    US      22:24 22:22 7:13  46  64.0       1        M4655    
8     27  Jack Avallon        M      Wyncote      PA    US      24:32 24:32 7:54  17  53.4       3        M1417    
9     13  STEFFEN KNIGHT      M      Blue Bell    PA    US      25:20 25:20 8:09  64  65.2       2        M5699    
10    50  Patrick Walsh       M      Jenkintown   PA    US      25:31 25:27 8:13  41  54.2       1        M3645    
11    6   R. Schmauk          M      Wyncote      PA    US      25:46 25:46 8:18  8   66.7       1        Male0113 
12    5   David Schmauk       M      Glenside     PA    US      25:46 25:46 8:18  43  54.3       2        M3645    
13    26  P. Annunciato       M      Wyncote      PA    US      26:04 26:04 8:24  8   65.9       2        Male0113 
14    45  N. Zapiec           M      Wyncote      PA    US      26:05 26:05 8:24  8   65.9       3        Male0113 
15    44  Jim Madera          M      Glenside     PA    US      27:14 27:08 8:46  52  55.2       2        M4655    
16    58  Anthony Hawkins     M      Elkins Park  PA    US      28:44 28:40 9:15  14  47.8       4        M1417    
17    39  Peter Loftus        M      North Wales  PA    US      28:55 28:45 9:19  52  52.1       3        M4655    
18    40  Julisa Loftus       F      North Wales  PA    US      29:38 29:28 9:33  23  50.1       1        F1825    
19    55  Jennifer McElroy    F      Cheltenham   PA    US      29:48 29:39 9:36  49  55.1       1        F4655    
20    49  Marissa Jarmon      F      Philadelphia PA    US      30:03 30:03 9:41  16  50.7       1        F1417    
21    54  Joseph Stanton      M      Jenkintown   PA    US      30:23 30:16 9:47  66  55.5       3        M5699    
22    52  Mike Scully         M                                 31:33 31:26 10:10 70  55.6       4        M5699    
23    56  Patrick Moran       M                                 31:34 31:27 10:10 55  48.8       4        M4655    
24    53  Nate Gagnon         M                                 31:50 31:44 10:15 39  42.9       3        M3645    
25    24  Caroline Annunziata F      Wyncote      PA    US      31:56 31:55 10:17 43  48.5       1        F3645    
26    7   Tim McIntyre        M      Hatboro      PA    US      32:18 32:15 10:24 36  41.3       4        M3645    
27    51  Abigail Kearney     F                                 32:31 32:28 10:28 15  47.8       2        F1417    
28    23  J. Howard           M      Wyncote      PA    US      32:48 32:48 10:34 8   52.4       4        Male0113 
29    42  Brian Dougherty     M      Glenside     PA    US      33:14 33:09 10:42 45  42.9       5        M3645    
30    18  J. Carey            M      Wyncote      PA    US      33:35 33:35 10:49 9   48.5       5        Male0113 
31    34  Brandi Millis       F      Wyncote      PA    US      33:39 33:39 10:50 40  45.1       2        F3645    
32    62  Caitlin Santos      F      Spring City  PA    US      33:41 31:42 10:51 31  46.6       1        F2635    
33    35  Q. Millis           M      Wyncote      PA    US      33:42 33:42 10:51 7   54.3       6        Male0113 
34    1   Carly Bruno         F      Wyncote      PA    US      35:25 35:20 11:24 15  43.9       3        F1417    
35    46  Dawn Zapiec         F      Glenside     PA    US      35:45 35:45 11:31 41  42.7       3        F3645    
36    60  A. Stanton          F                                 36:16 36:06 11:41 10  48.2       1        F0113    
37    57  Patricia Rooney     F      Philadelphia PA    US      36:22 36:17 11:43 45  43.3       4        F3645    
38    59  Theresa Stanton     F                                 36:23 36:12 11:43 53  47.2       2        F4655    
39    30  Dennis Veasey       M      Glenside     PA    US      37:16 37:07 12:00 61  43.4       5        M5699    
40    8   Tom McIntyre        M      Philadelphia PA    US      37:16 37:14 12:00 66  45.1       6        M5699    
41    43  M. Milewski         M      Wyncote      PA    US      38:57 38:57 12:32 9   41.8       7        Male0113 
42    16  A. Knodt            M      Wyncote      PA    US      38:58 38:58 12:33 9   41.8       8        Male0113 
43    25  K. Blake            M      Wyncote      PA    US      39:00 39:00 12:34 9   41.8       9        Male0113 
44    22  Melissa Rogers      F      Glenside     PA    US      39:10 39:07 12:37 42  39.2       5        F3645    
45    29  Z. Rowe             M      Wyncote      PA    US      39:24 39:24 12:41 9   41.3       10       Male0113 
46    47  John Dorsey         M      Wyncote      PA    US      39:55 39:53 12:51 49  36.7       5        M4655    
47    48  R. Dorsey           M      Wyncote      PA    US      39:55 39:55 12:51 8   43.0       11       Male0113 
48    20  W. Lawn             M      Wyncote      PA    US      40:47 40:47 13:08 8   42.1       12       Male0113 
49    19  Fran Lawn           M      Glenside     PA    US      40:55 40:55 13:10 46  35.0       6        M4655    
50    33  C. Williams         F      Wyncote      PA    US      42:52 42:52 13:48 12  38.5       2        F0113    
51    32  Q. Williams         M      Wyncote      PA    US      43:44 43:44 14:05 8   39.3       13       Male0113 
52    37  C. Powers           M      Wyncote      PA    US      46:02 46:02 14:49 9   35.4       14       Male0113 
53    38  David Powers        M      Glenside     PA    US      46:02 45:58 14:49 39  29.6       6        M3645    
54    10  M. Kronenwetter     M      Wyncote      PA    US      47:13 47:13 15:12 9   34.5       15       Male0113 
55    9   Robin Kronenwetter  F      Wyncote      PA    US      47:17 47:17 15:13 38  31.8       6        F3645    
56    28  G. Way              M      Wyncote      PA    US      47:27 47:27 15:17 8   36.2       16       Male0113 
57    36  Fabiola Castellanos F                                 47:28 47:28 15:17 28  31.1       2        F2635    
58    2   C. Kirkland         M      Wyncote      PA    US      48:13 48:09 15:32 9   33.8       17       Male0113 
59    17  W. Knodt            M      Glenside     PA    US      50:06 50:06 16:08 7   36.5       18       Male0113 
60    15  Sara Knodt          F      Glenside     PA    US      50:07 50:07 16:08 38  30.0       7        F3645    


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Curry 12  16  M      Pipersville PA US 19:45 


Male 1-13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     R. Schmauk      6   8   11      Wyncote PA US  25:46 
2     P. Annunciato   26  8   13      Wyncote PA US  26:04 
3     N. Zapiec       45  8   14      Wyncote PA US  26:05 
4     J. Howard       23  8   28      Wyncote PA US  32:48 
5     J. Carey        18  9   30      Wyncote PA US  33:35 
6     Q. Millis       35  7   33      Wyncote PA US  33:42 
7     M. Milewski     43  9   41      Wyncote PA US  38:57 
8     A. Knodt        16  9   42      Wyncote PA US  38:58 
9     K. Blake        25  9   43      Wyncote PA US  39:00 
10    Z. Rowe         29  9   45      Wyncote PA US  39:24 
11    R. Dorsey       48  8   47      Wyncote PA US  39:55 
12    W. Lawn         20  8   48      Wyncote PA US  40:47 
13    Q. Williams     32  8   51      Wyncote PA US  43:44 
14    C. Powers       37  9   52      Wyncote PA US  46:02 
15    M. Kronenwetter 10  9   54      Wyncote PA US  47:13 
16    G. Way          28  8   56      Wyncote PA US  47:27 
17    C. Kirkland     2   9   58      Wyncote PA US  48:09 
18    W. Knodt        17  7   59      Glenside PA US 50:06 


Female 1-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     A. Stanton  60  10  36                    36:06 
2     C. Williams 33  12  50      Wyncote PA US 42:52 


Male 14-17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Matt Duddy       4   17  2                         19:52 
2     Terrence Cunnane 3   17  6       Glenside PA US    21:54 
3     Jack Avallon     27  17  8       Wyncote PA US     24:32 
4     Anthony Hawkins  58  14  16      Elkins Park PA US 28:40 


Female 14-17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Marissa Jarmon  49  16  20      Philadelphia PA US 30:03 
2     Abigail Kearney 51  15  27                         32:28 
3     Carly Bruno     1   15  34      Wyncote PA US      35:20 


Male 18-25
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Warren Hayward 61  25  3       Wyncote PA US 19:55 


Female 18-25
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Julisa Loftus 40  23  18      North Wales PA US 29:28 


Male 26-35
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Pat Hayburn 11  34  5       Glenside PA US 21:19 


Female 26-35
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Caitlin Santos      62  31  32      Spring City PA US 31:42 
2     Fabiola Castellanos 36  28  57                        47:28 


Male 36-45
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Patrick Walsh   50  41  10      Jenkintown PA US 25:27 
2     David Schmauk   5   43  12      Glenside PA US   25:46 
3     Nate Gagnon     53  39  24                       31:44 
4     Tim McIntyre    7   36  26      Hatboro PA US    32:15 
5     Brian Dougherty 42  45  29      Glenside PA US   33:09 
6     David Powers    38  39  53      Glenside PA US   45:58 


Female 36-45
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Caroline Annunziata 24  43  25      Wyncote PA US      31:55 
2     Brandi Millis       34  40  31      Wyncote PA US      33:39 
3     Dawn Zapiec         46  41  35      Glenside PA US     35:45 
4     Patricia Rooney     57  45  37      Philadelphia PA US 36:17 
5     Melissa Rogers      22  42  44      Glenside PA US     39:07 
6     Robin Kronenwetter  9   38  55      Wyncote PA US      47:17 
7     Sara Knodt          15  38  60      Glenside PA US     50:07 


Male 46-55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Ward    31  46  7       Bensalem PA US    22:22 
2     Jim Madera    44  52  15      Glenside PA US    27:08 
3     Peter Loftus  39  52  17      North Wales PA US 28:45 
4     Patrick Moran 56  55  23                        31:27 
5     John Dorsey   47  49  46      Wyncote PA US     39:53 
6     Fran Lawn     19  46  49      Glenside PA US    40:55 


Female 46-55
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jennifer McElroy 55  49  19      Cheltenham PA US 29:39 
2     Theresa Stanton  59  53  38                       36:12 


Male 56-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chuck Shields  14  59  4       Abington PA US     20:09 
2     STEFFEN KNIGHT 13  64  9       Blue Bell PA US    25:20 
3     Joseph Stanton 54  66  21      Jenkintown PA US   30:16 
4     Mike Scully    52  70  22                         31:26 
5     Dennis Veasey  30  61  39      Glenside PA US     37:07 
6     Tom McIntyre   8   66  40      Philadelphia PA US 37:14 

Embed Code