The Royal Run

Sat November 9, 2019 Wyncote, PA US 19095 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City                 State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time  Time            Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     89  Benjamin McGrath M      Glenside             PA    US      17:48 17:48 5:44  18  73.0       1        M1418    
2     90  Owen Donahue     M                                         19:19 19:19 6:13  16  68.6       2        M1418    
3     81  Chuck Shields    M                                         19:44 19:44 6:21  60  80.9       1        M5699    
4     98  Kyiese Maxwell   M                                         20:55 20:55 6:44                                   
5     104 Isaiah Perez     M                                         21:13 21:13 6:50                                   
6     105 Jedidiah Gatei   M                                         21:27 21:27 6:55  17  61.1       3        M1418    
7     102 Gabriel Alston   M                                         21:29 21:29 6:55  15  62.6       4        M1418    
8     101 Anthony Hawkins  M                                         23:52 23:52 7:41  15  56.4       5        M1418    
9     82  Joe Cimino       M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      23:59 23:59 7:44  20  54.1       1        M1935    
10    83  JEREMY CIMINO    M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      23:59 23:59 7:44  16  55.2       6        M1418    
11    96  Elizabeth Daly   F                                         24:32 24:30 7:54  35  60.7       1        F1935    
12    87  Brian Bucci      M                                         25:21 25:19 8:10  26  51.3       2        M1935    
13    84  Dan Mcbride      M      Hatboro              PA    US      27:34 27:32 8:53  67  61.6       2        M5699    
14    106 Patrick Walsh    M      Jenkintown           PA    US      28:09 28:09 9:04  42  49.4       1        M3655    
15    100 Rich Donaher     M                                         28:24 28:21 9:09  58  55.4       3        M5699    
16    85  MiKayla Brown    F                                         28:25 28:23 9:09  17  52.8       1        F1418    
17    92  Jennifer Sholder F      Dresher              PA    US      28:27 28:24 9:10  32  52.1       2        F1935    
18    103 Emily Kallmeyer  F                                         28:37 28:36 9:13  14  55.2       2        F1418    
19    93  Jason Budd       M                           PA    US      29:22 29:18 9:28  46  48.9       2        M3655    
20    88  Marissa Jarmon   F                                         30:16 30:15 9:45  17  49.6       3        F1418    
21    97  Abby Kearney     F                                         31:09 31:09 10:02 16  49.0       4        F1418    
22    94  Patricia Rooney  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:50 32:47 10:34 46  48.3       1        F3655    
23    99  Lauren Gleason   F                                         35:02 34:57 11:17 40  43.4       2        F3655    


Male 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Benjamin McGrath 89  18  1       Glenside PA US             17:48 
2     Owen Donahue     90  16  2                                  19:19 
3     Jedidiah Gatei   105 17  6                                  21:27 
4     Gabriel Alston   102 15  7                                  21:29 
5     Anthony Hawkins  101 15  8                                  23:52 
6     JEREMY CIMINO    83  16  10      Feasterville Trevose PA US 23:59 


Female 14-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MiKayla Brown   85  17  16               28:25 
2     Emily Kallmeyer 103 14  18               28:37 
3     Marissa Jarmon  88  17  20               30:16 
4     Abby Kearney    97  16  21               31:09 


Male 19-35
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Joe Cimino  82  20  9       Feasterville Trevose PA US 23:59 
2     Brian Bucci 87  26  12                                 25:21 


Female 19-35
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Elizabeth Daly   96  35  11                    24:32 
2     Jennifer Sholder 92  32  17      Dresher PA US 28:27 


Male 36-55
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Patrick Walsh 106 42  14      Jenkintown PA US 28:09 
2     Jason Budd    93  46  19       PA US           29:22 


Female 36-55
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Patricia Rooney 94  46  22      Philadelphia PA US 32:50 
2     Lauren Gleason  99  40  23                         35:02 


Male 56-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Chuck Shields 81  60  3                     19:44 
2     Dan Mcbride   84  67  13      Hatboro PA US 27:34 
3     Rich Donaher  100 58  15                    28:24 

Embed Code