Results For
MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k - Virtual Run

East Lansing, MI 48824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City                     State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Ryan Wittenbach         M      Lowell                   MI    0:18:00.0 0:17:58.7 5:48  39  1        M Overall 
2     Jason Lin               M      West Bloomfield          MI    0:18:20.0 0:18:19.5 5:55  19  1        M 15-19   
3     Joe Gaikema             M      Middleville              MI    0:18:40.6 0:18:38.8 6:01  20  1        M 20-24   
4     Kristopher Zuhl         M      Troy                     MI    0:18:51.0 0:18:50.3 6:05  22  2        M 20-24   
5     Paul Aufdemberge        M      Redford                  MI    0:19:18.0 0:19:16.9 6:13  53  1        M 50-54   
6     Elliot Kenaston         M      Fairbanks                AK    0:19:31.2 0:19:25.2 6:16  19  2        M 15-19   
7     Angelina Bauer          F      Holland                  MI    0:19:42.9 0:19:37.3 6:20  36  1        F Overall 
8     Alexander Gillis        M      Brighton                 MI    0:21:11.7 0:20:18.4 6:33  19  3        M 15-19   
9     Jaime Hartges           M      Mason                    MI    0:20:32.8 0:20:31.8 6:37  56  1        M 55-59   
10    Chris Vincent           F      Jackson                  MI    0:20:34.0 0:20:32.9 6:38  54  1        F 50-54   
11    Jacob Aufdemberge       M      Redford                  MI    0:20:46.4 0:20:44.7 6:42  17  4        M 15-19   
12    Nicholas Gilmour        M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    0:20:53.1 0:20:50.0 6:43  20  3        M 20-24   
13    Sean O'Beirne           M      East Lansing             MI    0:21:16.5 0:21:13.9 6:51  23  4        M 20-24   
14    Joshua Donnelly         M                                     0:21:22.0 0:21:19.7 6:53  46  1        M 45-49   
15    Kevin Schuett           M      Brighton                 MI    0:22:15.0 0:21:25.1 6:55  22  5        M 20-24   
16    Austin Alexander        M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:09.1 0:21:32.2 6:57  18  5        M 15-19   
17    Chris Nosowsky          M      Walled Lake              MI    0:21:48.7 0:21:41.3 7:00  18  6        M 15-19   
18    William Bentley         M      White Lake               MI    0:21:48.2 0:21:42.2 7:00  18  7        M 15-19   
19    Grant Schonhoff         M      East Lansing             MI    0:21:50.6 0:21:45.7 7:01  21  6        M 20-24   
20    Paul Bapst              M                                     0:21:50.6 0:21:46.7 7:02  62  1        M 60-97   
21    Jakob Pankonin          M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:07.5 0:21:49.0 7:02  23  7        M 20-24   
22    Billy Wetzel            M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:07.0 0:22:04.3 7:07  19  8        M 15-19   
23    Matthew Eichstaedt      M      East Lansing             MI    0:22:20.1 0:22:17.2 7:11  20  8        M 20-24   
24    Patrick Tucker          M      Brighton                 MI    0:23:22.0 0:22:28.2 7:15  19  9        M 15-19   
25    Nick Piner              M      Haslett                  MI    0:22:47.2 0:22:37.1 7:18  19  10       M 15-19   
26    Edward Watson           M      Holland                  MI    0:22:48.8 0:22:39.3 7:18  20  9        M 20-24   
27    Rick Bauer              M      Holland                  MI    0:23:55.4 0:22:48.8 7:22  38  1        M 35-39   
28    Andrew Phillips         M      Fowlerville              MI    0:24:19.0 0:23:06.6 7:27  27  1        M 25-29   
29    Owen Ruster             M      Okemos                   MI    0:25:32.1 0:23:17.2 7:31  20  10       M 20-24   
30    James Scholl            M      Okemos                   MI    0:23:33.7 0:23:22.8 7:33  64  2        M 60-97   
31    Troy Hale               M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:49.7 0:23:36.2 7:37  41  1        M 40-44   
32    D. Lopez                M      Frankenmuth              MI    0:23:42.5 0:23:41.0 7:38  10  1        M 0-14    
33    Lucas Hardy             M      East Lansing             MI    0:24:46.1 0:23:51.3 7:42  19  11       M 15-19   
34    Scott Neumann           M      East Lansing             MI    0:23:56.8 0:23:51.5 7:42  41  2        M 40-44   
35    Pete Treleaven          M      Lansing                  MI    0:24:02.7 0:23:59.2 7:44  56  2        M 55-59   
36    Brittany McGuire        F      Traverse City            MI    0:24:12.2 0:24:04.8 7:46  26  1        F 25-29   
37    Lysie Eldridge          F      Lansing                  MI    0:24:30.2 0:24:24.8 7:53  21  1        F 20-24   
38    Lindsay Johnson         F      East Lansing             MI    0:24:29.1 0:24:25.3 7:53  19  1        F 15-19   
39    Trent Garner            M      Avon                     OH    0:24:56.3 0:24:27.7 7:53  19  12       M 15-19   
40    Greg Boyer              M      Marshall                 MI    0:25:06.2 0:24:37.7 7:57  35  2        M 35-39   
41    Bryce Gimmarro          M      Temperance               MI    0:25:00.9 0:24:37.7 7:57  19  13       M 15-19   
42    Dave Morin              M      Portage                  MI    0:24:51.8 0:24:40.8 7:58  56  3        M 55-59   
43    Nicholas Lake           M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:09.2 0:24:49.1 8:00  19  14       M 15-19   
44    Tiffany Dickerson       F      Lansing                  MI    0:26:10.5 0:24:52.1 8:01  32  1        F 30-34   
45    Ashlyn Schafer          F      East Lansing             MI    0:25:31.9 0:25:09.5 8:07  19  2        F 15-19   
46    Darin Witkowski         M      Lansing                  MI    0:25:42.5 0:25:11.8 8:08  43  3        M 40-44   
47    Chris Terranova         M      Grand Ledge              MI    0:26:36.2 0:25:22.8 8:11  38  3        M 35-39   
48    N. Terranova            M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:37.0 0:25:23.5 8:11  10  2        M 0-14    
49    Sean Hyslop             M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:38.5 0:25:27.1 8:13  20  11       M 20-24   
50    Christopher Canu        M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:51.0 0:25:37.0 8:16  19  15       M 15-19   
51    Jake Schoener           M      East Lansing             MI    0:25:54.5 0:25:44.6 8:18  19  16       M 15-19   
52    Luke Langenderfer       M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:26:52.5 0:25:51.3 8:20  21  12       M 20-24   
53    Kelly Hansen            F                                     0:26:03.5 0:25:55.7 8:22  19  3        F 15-19   
54    Matthew Cederman        M      Clarkston                MI    0:26:20.2 0:25:59.6 8:23  19  17       M 15-19   
55    Sylvia Jennette         F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:26:20.5 0:26:00.1 8:23  18  4        F 15-19   
56    Sydney Dame             F      Clinton Township         MI    0:26:27.3 0:26:05.3 8:25  18  5        F 15-19   
57    Brad Howe               M      Grandville               MI    0:26:21.5 0:26:07.0 8:25  32  1        M 30-34   
58    Matthew Malburg         M                                     0:26:20.6 0:26:08.2 8:26  28  2        M 25-29   
59    Robert Terranova        M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:26.3 0:26:10.8 8:27  36  4        M 35-39   
60    Erica Nowosielski       F      East Lansing             MI    0:26:51.9 0:26:24.4 8:31  19  6        F 15-19   
61    John Pawlak II          M      Lansing                  MI    0:26:30.8 0:26:25.8 8:32  57  4        M 55-59   
62    Sophia Dubiel           F      Fenton                   MI    0:26:59.1 0:26:26.4 8:32  19  7        F 15-19   
63    Joseph Karanja          M      Owosso                   MI    0:26:43.1 0:26:27.4 8:32  34  2        M 30-34   
64    Brent Boyer             M      Mattawan                 MI    0:27:01.8 0:26:32.4 8:34  37  5        M 35-39   
65    Leif Clark              M      Armada                   MI    0:27:09.1 0:26:33.4 8:34  19  18       M 15-19   
66    Patrick Edlbeck         M      Porterfield              WI    0:26:54.2 0:26:46.1 8:38  57  5        M 55-59   
67    Faith Slubowski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:27:03.7 0:26:46.8 8:38  20  2        F 20-24   
68    Alexander Madden        M      Lansing                  MI    0:27:18.5 0:26:49.6 8:39  24  13       M 20-24   
69    Holly Scott             F      Galesburg                MI    0:27:23.4 0:26:54.6 8:41  41  1        F 40-44   
70    Bruce Tucker            M      Brighton                 MI    0:28:09.7 0:26:57.3 8:42  58  6        M 55-59   
71    Gary Bimberg            M      Plymouth                 MI    0:27:16.2 0:27:01.4 8:43  47  2        M 45-49   
72    Matthew Gwynn           M      Farmington               MI    0:27:52.0 0:27:06.1 8:45  36  6        M 35-39   
73    Jay Garlapati           M      East Lansing             MI    0:27:21.0 0:27:10.9 8:46  19  19       M 15-19   
74    Angela Satullo          F      Franklin                 MI    0:27:20.8 0:27:16.1 8:48  20  3        F 20-24   
75    Sonny Gast              F      Albion                   MI    0:27:16.4 0:27:16.4 8:48  28  2        F 25-29   
76    Skye Hydel              F      Northville               MI    0:27:52.3 0:27:30.3 8:52  19  8        F 15-19   
77    Giancarlo Martinez      M      Farmington               MI    0:27:52.3 0:27:31.1 8:53  21  14       M 20-24   
78    Rachel Hamrick          F      East Lansing             MI    0:27:57.7 0:27:42.1 8:56  20  4        F 20-24   
79    Andrew Hogan            M      East Lansing             MI    0:28:42.6 0:27:45.3 8:57  54  2        M 50-54   
80    Emilie Pilibosian       F      East Lansing             MI    0:27:48.9 0:27:46.8 8:58  18  9        F 15-19   
81    Katelyn Smiles          F      East LansingEast Lansing MI    0:27:59.4 0:27:46.8 8:58  19  10       F 15-19   
82    Katherine Diederich     F      Troy                     MI    0:28:09.8 0:27:52.0 8:59  18  11       F 15-19   
83    Molly Costantino        F      Dearborn                 MI    0:28:14.3 0:27:55.2 9:00  18  12       F 15-19   
84    Sarah Caldwell          F      Brighton                 MI    0:28:15.6 0:27:58.5 9:01  19  13       F 15-19   
85    Craig VanGordon         M      Howell                   MI    0:28:10.5 0:27:59.0 9:02  49  3        M 45-49   
86    Meredith Detweiler      F      Delaware                 OH    0:28:18.1 0:28:01.5 9:02  18  14       F 15-19   
87    Chris Kesh              M      Waterford                MI    0:28:08.1 0:28:02.6 9:03  53  3        M 50-54   
88    Alexis Burrows          F      Utica                    MI    0:28:21.9 0:28:05.7 9:04  18  15       F 15-19   
89    Jordyn Spruit           F      East Lansing             MI    0:28:13.2 0:28:10.8 9:05  19  16       F 15-19   
90    Holly Richardson        F      Lansing                  MI    0:29:01.6 0:28:20.1 9:08  55  1        F 55-59   
91    Susie Reed              F      East Lansing             MI    0:28:59.6 0:28:33.2 9:13  19  17       F 15-19   
92    Alexa Johnson           F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:28:40.9 0:28:34.4 9:13  20  5        F 20-24   
93    Melanie Bumler          F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:28:40.8 0:28:34.7 9:13  20  6        F 20-24   
94    Jonathan Brouker        M      Shelby Township          MI    0:29:08.4 0:28:39.0 9:15  29  3        M 25-29   
95    Michael Struzinski      M                                     0:29:40.0 0:28:44.0 9:16  42  4        M 40-44   
96    Rita Bentley            F      White Lake               MI    0:30:16.0 0:28:47.3 9:17  47  1        F 45-49   
97    Alex Apostolens         F                                     0:30:23.7 0:28:52.6 9:19  22  7        F 20-24   
98    Jeremy Hepperle         M      Hastings                 MI    0:30:46.4 0:28:58.3 9:21  16  20       M 15-19   
99    Vanessa Decker          F      Rockford                 MI    0:29:21.4 0:28:59.0 9:21  27  3        F 25-29   
100   Jonathon Ulicny         M      East Lansing             MI    0:29:15.1 0:29:06.8 9:23  22  15       M 20-24   
101   Ashlee Hendricksen      F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:16.1 0:29:07.2 9:24  19  18       F 15-19   
102   Mario Kakos             M      West Bloomfield          MI    0:29:51.9 0:29:16.4 9:27  19  21       M 15-19   
103   Crystal Boch            F      East Lansing             MI    0:29:36.5 0:29:21.9 9:28  23  8        F 20-24   
104   Jessica Kressner        F      Macomb                   MI    0:30:06.9 0:29:24.0 9:29  15  19       F 15-19   
105   Abbey Kloss             F      Waukegan                 IL    0:29:55.5 0:29:28.5 9:30  19  20       F 15-19   
106   Lisa Meints             F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:00.8 0:29:32.4 9:32  30  2        F 30-34   
107   Bobbi Brandt            F      Jackson                  MI    0:31:02.0 0:29:32.6 9:32  47  2        F 45-49   
108   Meredith Herman         F      Fenton                   MI    0:29:53.5 0:29:33.0 9:32  22  9        F 20-24   
109   Lindsay VanGordon       F      Howell                   MI    0:29:50.9 0:29:39.2 9:34  14  1        F 0-14    
110   Barbara Cooperider      F      Mattawan                 MI    0:30:50.5 0:29:44.5 9:36  50  2        F 50-54   
111   Molly Robles            F      Rives Junction           MI    0:30:33.2 0:29:46.6 9:36  18  21       F 15-19   
112   Abi Otwell              F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:42.0 0:29:56.1 9:39  18  22       F 15-19   
113   Addie Holzman           F      Franklin                 TN    0:30:26.7 0:30:04.1 9:42  21  10       F 20-24   
114   Marie Clark             F      East Lansing             MI    0:30:26.9 0:30:08.5 9:43  20  11       F 20-24   
115   Ray Gasser              M      Okemos                   MI    0:30:23.1 0:30:14.3 9:45  45  4        M 45-49   
116   James Yazbeck           M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:31:13.6 0:30:18.1 9:46  19  22       M 15-19   
117   Garrett Reichle         M      Ann Arbor                MI    0:30:46.1 0:30:21.2 9:47  26  4        M 25-29   
118   Dave Marshall           M      Lake Odessa              MI    0:31:10.6 0:30:23.5 9:48  48  5        M 45-49   
119   E. Rose                 M      Byron                    MI    0:30:31.7 0:30:25.9 9:49  12  3        M 0-14    
120   Don Rose                M      Byron                    MI    0:30:32.0 0:30:26.9 9:49  49  6        M 45-49   
121   Jillian Russell         F      Howell                   MI    0:30:53.7 0:30:27.0 9:49  19  23       F 15-19   
122   Sarah Wescott           F      Okemos                   MI    0:30:36.0 0:30:27.4 9:49  39  1        F 35-39   
123   Andrew Webb             M      Hastings                 MI    0:30:50.5 0:30:29.3 9:50  21  16       M 20-24   
124   Anonymous Participant   F                                     0:30:51.2 0:30:29.9 9:50  21  12       F 20-24   
125   M. Okeafor              M      Okemos                   MI    0:31:22.4 0:30:39.1 9:53  7   4        M 0-14    
126   Jeff Meier              M      Haslett                  MI    0:32:39.4 0:30:46.1 9:56  56  7        M 55-59   
127   Edward Aboufadel        M      Ada                      MI    0:31:29.6 0:30:47.8 9:56  52  4        M 50-54   
128   L. Kern                 F      Croswell                 MI    0:30:53.7 0:30:51.6 9:57  12  2        F 0-14    
129   John Cooperider         M      Mattawan                 MI    0:32:01.3 0:30:58.4 9:59  51  5        M 50-54   
130   Jenny Ung               F      Ann Arbor                MI    0:31:24.2 0:30:58.8 10:00 31  3        F 30-34   
131   Ron Giacobassi          M      Litchfield               MI    0:31:46.7 0:31:06.4 10:02 59  8        M 55-59   
132   Anna Middleton          F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:16.4 0:31:11.9 10:04 19  24       F 15-19   
133   Megan Miller            F      Ray                      MI    0:31:22.7 0:31:18.4 10:06 19  25       F 15-19   
134   Hannah Ebbing           F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:23.2 0:31:19.1 10:06 20  13       F 20-24   
135   Debra Andrews           F      Eagle                    MI    0:31:52.2 0:31:21.8 10:07 57  2        F 55-59   
136   William Gregg           M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:41.6 0:31:22.1 10:07 20  17       M 20-24   
137   Dillon Mullally         M      Northville               MI    0:32:11.7 0:31:22.5 10:07 26  5        M 25-29   
138   Laura Mifsud            F      Northville               MI    0:32:10.4 0:31:23.5 10:08 24  14       F 20-24   
139   Thomas Acord            M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:54.1 0:31:25.2 10:08 22  18       M 20-24   
140   Rachel Hitchcock        F      East Lansing             MI    0:31:57.2 0:31:28.4 10:09 18  26       F 15-19   
141   Cortney Fortune         F      Washington               MI    0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:10 23  15       F 20-24   
142   Brooke Strube           F      Rochester                MI    0:31:31.9 0:31:31.9 10:10 18  27       F 15-19   
143   Chioma Okeafor          F      Okemos                   MI    0:32:17.4 0:31:33.5 10:11 35  2        F 35-39   
144   Matthew Grix            M      Clarkston                MI    0:32:23.5 0:31:38.6 10:12 32  3        M 30-34   
145   Jill Fortune            F      Washington               MI    0:31:39.3 0:31:39.3 10:13 54  3        F 50-54   
146   Michelle Strube         F      Rochester                MI    0:31:42.2 0:31:42.2 10:14 51  4        F 50-54   
147   Michele Beaudin         F      Macomb                   MI    0:31:42.4 0:31:42.4 10:14 55  3        F 55-59   
148   Lindsay Tucker          F      Brighton                 MI    0:32:31.5 0:31:42.7 10:14 13  3        F 0-14    
149   Paige Strube            F      Rochester                MI    0:31:43.1 0:31:43.1 10:14 20  16       F 20-24   
150   Anna Moody              F      Williamston              MI    0:32:22.5 0:31:44.7 10:14 20  17       F 20-24   
151   Jacob Kalt              M      East Lansing             MI    0:31:52.9 0:31:47.8 10:15 21  19       M 20-24   
152   Allison Djoko           F      East Lansing             MI    0:32:02.4 0:31:52.1 10:17 31  4        F 30-34   
153   Kelsey Skinner          F      Rochester                MI    0:33:04.3 0:31:53.7 10:17 24  18       F 20-24   
154   Caroline Bimberg        F      Plymouth                 MI    0:32:19.1 0:32:05.6 10:21 16  28       F 15-19   
155   K. Lai                  M      Howell                   MI    0:33:33.2 0:32:07.0 10:22 9   5        M 0-14    
156   Ryan Lai                M      Howell                   MI    0:33:32.9 0:32:07.2 10:22 35  7        M 35-39   
157   Matt Gale               M      Lansing                  MI    0:33:10.3 0:32:16.4 10:25 36  8        M 35-39   
158   Jennifer Buda           F      Lansing                  MI    0:33:09.7 0:32:16.5 10:25 30  5        F 30-34   
159   James Kressner          M      Macomb                   MI    0:33:01.2 0:32:18.6 10:25 15  23       M 15-19   
160   Julianna Kressner       F      Macomb                   MI    0:33:01.5 0:32:19.0 10:25 15  29       F 15-19   
161   Debi Cole               F      Lansing                  MI    0:32:52.3 0:32:21.9 10:26 51  5        F 50-54   
162   Celeste Gates           F                                     0:33:31.0 0:32:30.1 10:29 31  6        F 30-34   
163   Parryss Carter-Mcgee    F                                     0:33:32.4 0:32:31.1 10:29 24  19       F 20-24   
164   Peyton Ratusznik        F      Flat Rock                MI    0:33:06.9 0:32:39.1 10:32 18  30       F 15-19   
165   Jessica Vasquez         F      Saint Johns              MI    0:33:12.0 0:32:49.0 10:35 31  7        F 30-34   
166   Erin Foley              F      Novi                     MI    0:33:10.4 0:32:51.5 10:36 18  31       F 15-19   
167   Paul Clancy             M      South Lyon               MI    0:33:16.0 0:32:51.8 10:36 19  24       M 15-19   
168   Mackenzie Dudek         F      East Lansing             MI    0:33:07.8 0:32:52.5 10:36 21  20       F 20-24   
169   Linh Dao                F      Ada                      MI    0:33:16.6 0:32:52.8 10:36 22  21       F 20-24   
170   Johanna Pendley         F      East Lansing             MI    0:33:18.1 0:32:53.8 10:37 19  32       F 15-19   
171   Tracy Swafford          F      Battle Creek             MI    0:34:31.6 0:32:56.2 10:37 49  3        F 45-49   
172   Randy Crandal           M      Marshall                 MI    0:34:31.9 0:32:57.0 10:38 52  6        M 50-54   
173   Noah Cooperider         M      Mattawan                 MI    0:34:07.9 0:33:00.3 10:39 23  20       M 20-24   
174   Alex Walsh              M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:33:45.9 0:33:10.5 10:42 18  25       M 15-19   
175   Paige Bimberg           F      Plymouth                 MI    0:33:25.3 0:33:11.6 10:42 19  33       F 15-19   
176   Lauren Edlbeck          F      Porterfield              WI    0:33:19.7 0:33:12.5 10:43 21  22       F 20-24   
177   April Eldridge          F      Kalamazoo                MI    0:34:09.4 0:33:15.6 10:44 42  2        F 40-44   
178   Lydia Moody             F      Williamston              MI    0:33:55.6 0:33:17.3 10:44 15  34       F 15-19   
179   Rachel Bellehumeur      F      Wyandotte                MI    0:33:32.0 0:33:18.7 10:45 35  3        F 35-39   
180   Heidi Theisen           F      East Lansing             MI    0:33:54.3 0:33:22.4 10:46 20  23       F 20-24   
181   Craig Wittenbach        M                                     0:33:55.3 0:33:23.7 10:46 66  3        M 60-97   
182   Robert Yazbeck          M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:34:20.2 0:33:23.7 10:46 54  7        M 50-54   
183   Ashtyn Dykstra          F      West Olive               MI    0:33:39.6 0:33:37.2 10:51 19  35       F 15-19   
184   Leslie Johnson          F      Howell                   MI    0:34:29.9 0:33:37.2 10:51 32  8        F 30-34   
185   Cami Vida               F      East Lansing             MI    0:33:43.1 0:33:41.0 10:52 18  36       F 15-19   
186   Linda Amant             F                                     0:33:45.0 0:33:45.0 10:53 66  1        F 60-97   
187   Tyler Watkins           M      Huntley                  IL    0:34:37.5 0:33:46.0 10:54 20  21       M 20-24   
188   Abigail Shaw            F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:37.4 0:33:48.4 10:54 19  37       F 15-19   
189   Sydney Pauls            F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:34:31.3 0:33:52.4 10:56 19  38       F 15-19   
190   Maggie Ahern            F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:55.9 0:34:04.7 11:00 19  39       F 15-19   
191   Brianna Makaric         F      East Lansing             MI    0:34:33.4 0:34:06.5 11:00 20  24       F 20-24   
192   Madelyn Gillis          F      Brighton                 MI    0:34:55.8 0:34:06.9 11:00 18  40       F 15-19   
193   Nate Evans              M      Jackson                  MI    0:34:59.8 0:34:22.6 11:05 33  4        M 30-34   
194   Mel Evans               F      Jackson                  MI    0:34:59.7 0:34:22.8 11:05 36  4        F 35-39   
195   Riley Bruen             F      Fenton                   MI    0:35:24.2 0:34:39.8 11:11 23  25       F 20-24   
196   Joe Leszcz              M      Howell                   MI    0:36:11.6 0:34:44.8 11:13 37  9        M 35-39   
197   Kristina Bowen          F      Port Huron               MI    0:36:11.4 0:34:45.5 11:13 22  26       F 20-24   
198   Maxwell Hoover          M      Livonia                  MI    0:35:12.4 0:34:49.0 11:14 20  22       M 20-24   
199   James Mguyen            M                                     0:36:14.0 0:34:52.4 11:15 22  23       M 20-24   
200   Michelle Edlbeck        F      Porterfield              WI    0:34:54.1 0:34:54.1 11:16 53  6        F 50-54   
201   Terry Gawel             M                                     0:35:33.5 0:34:58.6 11:17 68  4        M 60-97   
202   Tom Ferguson            M      Barberton                OH    0:36:12.2 0:35:09.8 11:21 70  5        M 60-97   
203   Diana Kressner          F      Macomb                   MI    0:35:52.2 0:35:10.7 11:21 48  4        F 45-49   
204   Amanda Grix             F      Lansing                  MI    0:35:58.3 0:35:14.2 11:22 29  4        F 25-29   
205   Hai Bun                 F                                     0:36:48.5 0:35:16.7 11:23 25  5        F 25-29   
206   Justin Lafferty         M                                     0:36:40.0 0:35:18.7 11:23 21  24       M 20-24   
207   Helen Lachowicz         F      Howell                   MI    0:35:34.4 0:35:23.9 11:25 44  3        F 40-44   
208   Maddie Verlinde         F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:15.6 0:35:24.7 11:25 19  41       F 15-19   
209   Angie VanGordon         F      Howell                   MI    0:35:36.0 0:35:25.1 11:26 47  5        F 45-49   
210   Mark Richardson         M      Ludington                MI    0:36:06.2 0:35:25.2 11:26 32  5        M 30-34   
211   Susan Hoffman           F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:14.6 0:35:26.1 11:26 19  42       F 15-19   
212   Kayleigh Nordine        F      Ludington                MI    0:35:59.4 0:35:26.9 11:26 27  6        F 25-29   
213   Piper Brase             F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:16.0 0:35:28.5 11:27 19  43       F 15-19   
214   Deborah Neumann         F      East Lansing             MI    0:35:40.4 0:35:33.6 11:28 38  5        F 35-39   
215   Gretchen Mutch          F      Portage                  MI    0:36:03.3 0:35:38.7 11:30 57  4        F 55-59   
216   John Staeb              M      Utica                    MI    0:36:16.9 0:35:43.0 11:31 23  25       M 20-24   
217   B. Reinke               M      Applegate                MI    0:35:58.3 0:35:51.2 11:34 11  6        M 0-14    
218   Aristarque Djoko        M      East Lansing             MI    0:36:07.5 0:35:54.6 11:35 31  6        M 30-34   
219   Lillian Hudson          F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:14.5 0:35:56.6 11:36 15  44       F 15-19   
220   M. Hudson               M      East Lansing             MI    0:37:16.3 0:35:59.8 11:37 12  7        M 0-14    
221   Lacy Saunders           F      Lansing                  MI    0:37:39.7 0:36:12.8 11:41 33  9        F 30-34   
222   lissa blon-jacot        F      East Lansing             MI    0:36:45.7 0:36:16.2 11:42 37  6        F 35-39   
223   David Gillis            M      Brighton                 MI    0:37:13.4 0:36:23.3 11:44 57  9        M 55-59   
224   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor    F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:30.7 0:36:43.2 11:51 28  7        F 25-29   
225   Josefa Kaganove         F      East Lansing             MI    0:37:09.2 0:36:45.5 11:51 22  27       F 20-24   
226   Debbie Rose             F      Byron                    MI    0:37:57.5 0:36:49.8 11:53 48  6        F 45-49   
227   Jordan Lee              F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:18.3 0:37:04.8 11:58 20  28       F 20-24   
228   Rakhi Shah              F      Farmington               MI    0:38:17.9 0:37:05.4 11:58 20  29       F 20-24   
229   Namratha Mallya         F      Canton                   MI    0:38:18.2 0:37:05.5 11:58 20  30       F 20-24   
230   Lori Charboneau         F      Grand Blanc              MI    0:38:43.4 0:37:19.8 12:03 48  7        F 45-49   
231   Jack Henderson          M      Northville               MI    0:38:20.6 0:37:21.8 12:03 23  26       M 20-24   
232   Hannah Mullally         F      Northville               MI    0:38:20.6 0:37:33.0 12:07 22  31       F 20-24   
233   C. Reinke               F      Applegate                MI    0:38:00.5 0:37:54.2 12:14 9   4        F 0-14    
234   Anonymous Participant   M                                     0:38:02.4 0:37:55.4 12:14 37  10       M 35-39   
235   Jim Wilson              M                                     0:38:39.8 0:38:00.0 12:15 81  6        M 60-97   
236   Chandlee Marcyk-Taylor  F      East Lansing             MI    0:38:50.8 0:38:02.7 12:16 28  8        F 25-29   
237   Dave Eldridge           M                                     0:39:11.5 0:38:17.3 12:21 70  7        M 60-97   
238   Bea Wilbur              F                                     0:38:40.2 0:38:20.7 12:22 54  7        F 50-54   
239   Aaron Newberry          M      Hastings                 MI    0:40:11.7 0:38:22.4 12:23 45  7        M 45-49   
240   Kelli Newberry          F      Hastings                 MI    0:40:11.7 0:38:24.4 12:23 44  4        F 40-44   
241   Amy Cyrus               F      Byron Center             MI    0:39:45.4 0:39:20.1 12:41 46  8        F 45-49   
242   Kayla Howe              F      Grandville               MI    0:39:37.5 0:39:21.6 12:42 32  10       F 30-34   
243   Anthony Parisio         M      Lansing                  MI    0:40:07.7 0:39:23.8 12:43 29  6        M 25-29   
244   Chelsea Lewis           F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:07.6 0:39:23.8 12:43 28  9        F 25-29   
245   Marilu Mead             F      Lansing                  MI    0:40:19.2 0:39:33.3 12:46 37  7        F 35-39   
246   Christina Jacob         F                                     0:40:31.1 0:39:54.5 12:52 49  9        F 45-49   
247   Tracy Oryszczak         F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:06.9 0:40:07.6 12:57 33  11       F 30-34   
248   Madonna Hilarides       F      Washington               MI    0:40:17.7 0:40:09.4 12:57 55  5        F 55-59   
249   Asia Frei               F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:03.6 0:40:16.7 13:00 21  32       F 20-24   
250   Emma Mushaka            F      East Lansing             MI    0:41:04.4 0:40:18.0 13:00 19  45       F 15-19   
251   Stephanie Kempa         F      Ada                      MI    0:41:42.7 0:40:22.8 13:02 49  10       F 45-49   
252   Kenzie Kempa            F      Ada                      MI    0:41:42.5 0:40:23.9 13:02 15  46       F 15-19   
253   Brandon Decker          M      Rockford                 MI    0:41:09.6 0:40:46.0 13:09 27  7        M 25-29   
254   Jack  Vincent           M      Jackson                  MI    0:41:51.5 0:40:55.3 13:12 57  10       M 55-59   
255   Joshua Vincent          M      Lansing                  MI    0:41:51.3 0:40:56.0 13:12 26  8        M 25-29   
256   Desha Deters            F                                     0:42:00.6 0:40:58.8 13:13 25  10       F 25-29   
257   Marisa Thum             F      Saint Louis              MI    0:42:33.9 0:41:03.0 13:15 21  33       F 20-24   
258   Jonathan Thum           M      Saint Louis              MI    0:42:33.9 0:41:03.5 13:15 44  5        M 40-44   
259   Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      Litchfield               MI    0:41:57.0 0:41:11.7 13:17 57  6        F 55-59   
260   Bianca Mercado          F      Oxford                   MI    0:46:37.8 0:41:21.4 13:20 21  34       F 20-24   
261   Rebecca Bimberg         F      Plymouth                 MI    0:41:38.4 0:41:23.9 13:21 49  11       F 45-49   
262   Divya Venkatesan        F      Oxford                   MI    0:46:40.4 0:41:23.9 13:21 21  35       F 20-24   
263   Milad Shiba             M      Oxford                   MI    0:46:42.2 0:41:25.7 13:22 21  27       M 20-24   
264   Mike Baker              M      Berkley                  MI    0:42:04.2 0:41:52.1 13:30 52  8        M 50-54   
265   Amanda Covert           F      Clarkston                MI    0:42:15.8 0:41:53.0 13:31 22  36       F 20-24   
266   Nabiha Biviji           F      Novi                     MI    0:42:15.8 0:41:54.0 13:31 20  37       F 20-24   
267   Steve Pavliscak         M      Lake Orion               MI    0:43:51.7 0:42:14.8 13:38 48  8        M 45-49   
268   Candi Pavliscak         F      Lake Orion               MI    0:44:03.8 0:42:27.2 13:42 48  12       F 45-49   
269   Morgan Dahnke           F      East Lansing             MI    0:42:57.3 0:42:31.2 13:43 22  38       F 20-24   
270   Matthew Greenberg       M      Okemos                   MI    0:42:57.2 0:42:31.7 13:43 20  28       M 20-24   
271   David Brotherson        M      East Lansing             MI    0:43:48.1 0:42:35.3 13:44 41  6        M 40-44   
272   Chris Ferris            F      Lansing                  MI    0:43:11.6 0:42:35.6 13:44 69  2        F 60-97   
273   Alexandra Hauser        F      East Lansing             MI    0:43:17.2 0:42:51.2 13:49 30  12       F 30-34   
274   Deb Small               F                                     0:43:14.9 0:42:59.3 13:52 62  3        F 60-97   
275   ELLYSSA TAI             F      Oxford                   MI    0:48:27.5 0:43:10.8 13:56 21  39       F 20-24   
276   Cindy Bruett            F      Grand Blanc              MI    0:44:36.0 0:43:12.4 13:56 48  13       F 45-49   
277   Ninos Shiba             M      Oxford                   MI    0:48:29.0 0:43:14.3 13:57 21  29       M 20-24   
278   Pamelia Dunckle         F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:14.1 0:43:17.1 13:58 59  7        F 55-59   
279   Sydney Carey            F      Clarkston                MI    0:44:03.9 0:43:27.7 14:01 19  47       F 15-19   
280   Emily Vitale            F      Novi                     MI    0:43:54.2 0:43:28.8 14:02 43  5        F 40-44   
281   Morgan Otero            F      Grand Blanc              MI    0:44:04.2 0:43:30.0 14:02 19  48       F 15-19   
282   Elizabeth Leskovar      F      East Lansing             MI    0:45:30.4 0:43:30.9 14:02 30  13       F 30-34   
283   Marty Anderson          M      Brighton                 MI    0:45:30.4 0:43:31.0 14:02 31  7        M 30-34   
284   Chris Lake              M      Lansing                  MI    0:44:53.0 0:43:32.2 14:03 47  9        M 45-49   
285   Alison Reinhold         F      Fowlerville              MI    0:44:18.3 0:43:42.0 14:06 20  40       F 20-24   
286   Olivia Robinson         F      Grosse Pointe            MI    0:44:17.9 0:43:43.8 14:06 19  49       F 15-19   
287   Harrison Hensley        M                                     0:45:59.2 0:43:45.0 14:07 85  8        M 60-97   
288   Krista Meier            F      Haslett                  MI    0:45:59.1 0:43:46.7 14:07 46  14       F 45-49   
289   Nkechi Okeafor          F      Lansing                  MI    0:44:32.8 0:43:49.2 14:08 37  8        F 35-39   
290   Cameron Mullins         F      Monroe                   MI    0:44:37.3 0:44:11.1 14:15 19  50       F 15-19   
291   Abigail Reimel          F      East Lansing             MI    0:44:24.4 0:44:24.4 14:19 21  41       F 20-24   
292   Kyle Sabin              M      East Lansing             MI    0:45:45.0 0:44:29.7 14:21 30  8        M 30-34   
293   Kellie Blackwell        F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:41.9 0:44:32.3 14:22 39  9        F 35-39   
294   Rich Griffis            M                                     0:45:48.7 0:44:37.5 14:24 54  9        M 50-54   
295   Lisa Coriffis           F                                     0:45:51.2 0:44:40.1 14:25 52  8        F 50-54   
296   Lynn Farabaugh          F      Lansing                  MI    0:46:14.0 0:44:48.7 14:27 65  4        F 60-97   
297   Lisa Denison            F      Eaton Rapids             MI    0:46:14.2 0:44:48.9 14:27 45  15       F 45-49   
298   Lillian Pugh            F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:45:13.5 0:44:57.0 14:30 17  51       F 15-19   
299   Amanda Pugh             F      Grand Ledge              MI    0:45:34.3 0:45:17.5 14:37 45  16       F 45-49   
300   Collin Kessler          M      Lansing                  MI    0:45:49.3 0:45:30.8 14:41 16  26       M 15-19   
301   Christine Streeter      F      Lansing                  MI    0:45:50.6 0:45:32.9 14:42 49  17       F 45-49   
302   Michael Streeter        M      Lansing                  MI    0:45:50.1 0:45:34.2 14:42 50  10       M 50-54   
303   Cindy Garber            F      Owosso                   MI    0:46:06.9 0:45:46.8 14:46 51  9        F 50-54   
304   Shanna Hilborn          F      Traverse City            MI    0:45:50.2 0:45:50.2 14:47 20  42       F 20-24   
305   Allison Bruett          F      Grand Blanc              MI    0:46:01.2 0:46:01.2 14:51 20  43       F 20-24   
306   Tina Buck               F                                     0:50:30.1 0:46:03.8 14:52 51  10       F 50-54   
307   Virginia Rutan          F      East Lansing             MI    0:46:04.8 0:46:04.8 14:52 41  6        F 40-44   
308   Jessica Jorae           F                                     0:50:31.2 0:46:05.2 14:52 22  44       F 20-24   
309   Calli Jansen            F      Huntington Woods         MI    0:46:33.4 0:46:33.4 15:01 20  45       F 20-24   
310   Mia Mutch               F      Portage                  MI    0:48:50.3 0:46:58.5 15:09 26  11       F 25-29   
311   Claire Mutch            F      Portage                  MI    0:48:50.9 0:46:59.6 15:10 20  46       F 20-24   
312   Alan Turek              M      Mayville                 MI    0:48:53.3 0:47:01.1 15:10 59  11       M 55-59   
313   Norma Turek             F      Mayville                 MI    0:48:52.8 0:47:01.3 15:10 62  5        F 60-97   
314   Dale Mutch              M      Portage                  MI    0:48:53.3 0:47:02.3 15:10 63  9        M 60-97   
315   Gretchen Mutch          F                                     0:48:53.4 0:47:03.5 15:11 57  8        F 55-59   
316   Gail Pawlak             F      Lansing                  MI    0:49:14.3 0:47:24.9 15:18 56  9        F 55-59   
317   Richard Foster          M      Williamston              MI    0:50:51.4 0:48:12.2 15:33 69  10       M 60-97   
318   Deb Jansen              F      Rives Junction           MI    0:49:46.1 0:48:40.6 15:42 60  6        F 60-97   
319   Laura Fenger            F      Mason                    MI    0:49:45.9 0:48:41.1 15:42 52  11       F 50-54   
320   Anne Brouker            F      Royal Oak                MI    0:49:49.0 0:49:18.2 15:54 27  12       F 25-29   
321   Jonathan Wagner         M      Saint Johns              MI    0:49:35.1 0:49:35.1 16:00 30  9        M 30-34   
322   Ruth Glover             F                                     0:51:25.6 0:50:06.4 16:10 73  7        F 60-97   
323   Jillian Matasovsky      F      Belleville               MI    0:51:16.6 0:50:11.8 16:12 20  47       F 20-24   
324   Renae Reimel            F      Goodrich                 MI    0:51:02.4 0:50:21.7 16:15 50  12       F 50-54   
325   Kayla Nguyen            F      Saginaw                  MI    0:51:03.4 0:50:22.6 16:15 19  52       F 15-19   
326   Megan Reimel            F      East Lansing             MI    0:51:05.2 0:50:23.8 16:15 19  53       F 15-19   
327   Gary Dame               M      Clinton Township         MI    0:52:11.1 0:50:49.9 16:24 54  11       M 50-54   
328   Linda Dame              F      Clinton Township         MI    0:52:11.9 0:50:55.0 16:25 51  13       F 50-54   
329   Patrick McNallen        M      East Lansing             MI    0:51:10.6 0:51:00.2 16:27 19  27       M 15-19   
330   Will Neidhart           M      East Lansing             MI    0:51:11.0 0:51:01.1 16:27 20  30       M 20-24   
331   Theodore Whitley        M      Croswell                 MI    0:52:35.5 0:51:02.7 16:28 44  7        M 40-44   
332   David Slubowski         M      Royal Oak                MI    0:52:55.6 0:52:25.4 16:55 24  31       M 20-24   
333   Olivia Schmidt          F      Madison Heights          MI    0:52:58.2 0:52:28.9 16:56 28  13       F 25-29   
334   Jacob Marcus            M      East Lansing             MI    0:53:27.9 0:52:32.3 16:57 19  28       M 15-19   
335   Martha Slubowski        F      Grand Rapids             MI    0:53:09.7 0:52:36.5 16:58 56  10       F 55-59   
336   Pamela Brown            F      South Lyon               MI    0:53:29.8 0:52:38.2 16:59 54  14       F 50-54   
337   Pam Starkweather        F      Owosso                   MI    0:53:58.2 0:52:39.0 16:59 71  8        F 60-97   
338   Daniel Brown            M      South Lyon               MI    0:53:29.7 0:52:39.6 16:59 54  12       M 50-54   
339   Leslie Nelson           F      Grosse Pointe            MI    0:53:33.3 0:52:44.4 17:01 53  15       F 50-54   
340   Shelly Kesh             F      Waterford                MI    0:53:32.3 0:52:49.0 17:02 52  16       F 50-54   
341   Dayna Gillis            F      Brighton                 MI    0:53:49.6 0:52:57.3 17:05 49  18       F 45-49   
342   Anne Tucker             F      Brighton                 MI    0:53:50.3 0:53:00.3 17:06 54  17       F 50-54   
343   Leslie Schuchardt       F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:53.2 0:53:10.2 17:09 18  54       F 15-19   
344   Helen Korneffel         F      East Lansing             MI    0:53:53.2 0:53:10.4 17:09 18  55       F 15-19   
345   Julie Robinson          F      Jackson                  MI    0:53:30.6 0:53:12.4 17:10 45  19       F 45-49   
346   Crystal Fauls           F      Jackson                  MI    0:53:31.4 0:53:14.3 17:10 44  7        F 40-44   
347   Jacob Schmidt           M      Madison Heights          MI    0:53:54.9 0:53:23.8 17:13 27  9        M 25-29   
348   Jim Slubowski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    0:53:55.7 0:53:24.5 17:14 51  13       M 50-54   
349   Josh Saunders           M      Lansing                  MI    0:55:01.1 0:53:32.6 17:16 40  8        M 40-44   
350   Jana Shepler            F      Potterville              MI    0:54:59.8 0:53:33.6 17:17 35  10       F 35-39   
351   Elise Blochwitz         F      Ypsilanti                MI    0:55:01.4 0:54:00.2 17:25 16  56       F 15-19   
352   Anne Blochwitz          F      Ypsilanti                MI    0:55:03.8 0:54:02.3 17:26 52  18       F 50-54   
353   Frank Vawter            M      West Bloomfield          MI    0:55:28.4 0:54:12.7 17:29 19  29       M 15-19   
354   Jacqueline Bumler       F      West Bloomfield          MI    0:55:29.1 0:54:13.1 17:29 19  57       F 15-19   
355   Dean Wundrach           M      Shelby Township          MI    0:55:39.4 0:54:15.1 17:30 20  32       M 20-24   
356   Tyler Wundrach          M                                     0:55:41.4 0:54:15.1 17:30 19  30       M 15-19   
357   Suzette Wundrach        F                                     0:55:39.5 0:54:15.2 17:30 49  20       F 45-49   
358   Nicole DeLamielleure    F      Beverly Hills            MI    0:55:40.0 0:54:16.5 17:30 45  21       F 45-49   
359   Meg Slaght              F      Flint                    MI    0:55:35.8 0:54:26.1 17:34 34  14       F 30-34   
360   Stefani Slaght          F      East Lansing             MI    0:55:36.5 0:54:26.7 17:34 37  11       F 35-39   
361   Samantha Lupo           F      Clinton Township         MI    0:55:42.8 0:54:36.8 17:37 19  58       F 15-19   
362   Kate Hoegeman           F      Macomb                   MI    0:55:42.8 0:54:38.9 17:38 18  59       F 15-19   
363   Jaycee Whitley          F      Croswell                 MI    0:56:23.6 0:54:51.3 17:42 18  60       F 15-19   
364   Tara Kern               F      Croswell                 MI    0:56:24.4 0:54:53.1 17:42 14  5        F 0-14    
365   Emily Ojeda             F      East Lansing             MI    0:55:56.9 0:54:56.8 17:43 18  61       F 15-19   
366   Amy Fischer             F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    0:55:38.0 0:55:03.8 17:46 53  19       F 50-54   
367   Grace Fischer           F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    0:55:38.0 0:55:04.5 17:46 19  62       F 15-19   
368   David Rysztak           M      Haslett                  MI    0:56:46.3 0:55:17.2 17:50 68  11       M 60-97   
369   Marcia Rysztak          F      Haslett                  MI    0:56:46.6 0:55:18.5 17:50 68  9        F 60-97   
370   Hannah Kilbride         F      Midland                  MI    0:55:59.4 0:55:19.5 17:51 15  63       F 15-19   
371   Shannon Kilbride        F      Midland                  MI    0:55:59.3 0:55:20.6 17:51 20  48       F 20-24   
372   Julie Ross              F      Waterford                MI    0:56:29.4 0:55:45.0 17:59 50  20       F 50-54   
373   David Ross              M      Waterford                MI    0:56:30.4 0:55:45.0 17:59 52  14       M 50-54   
374   Rebecca Ross            F      Waterford                MI    0:56:30.6 0:55:45.8 17:59 20  49       F 20-24   
375   Penny Harden            F      Durand                   MI    0:57:28.1 0:55:50.0 18:01 47  22       F 45-49   
376   Ali Harden              F      Durand                   MI    0:57:28.5 0:55:50.4 18:01 14  6        F 0-14    
377   Emma Robinson           F      East Lansing             MI    0:56:45.2 0:55:53.6 18:02 18  64       F 15-19   
378   Mary Sue Yazbeck        F      Rochester Hills          MI    0:57:01.2 0:55:54.0 18:02 54  21       F 50-54   
379   Avery Ralston           F      Canton                   MI    0:56:46.6 0:55:54.2 18:02 19  65       F 15-19   
380   Thomas Yazbeck          M      Rochester Hills          MI    0:57:05.0 0:55:57.8 18:03 22  33       M 20-24   
381   Maureen Langenderfer    F      Rochester Hills          MI    0:57:13.2 0:56:05.9 18:06 50  22       F 50-54   
382   Katharine Kuhlnein      F      East Lansing             MI    0:57:17.0 0:56:08.6 18:07 20  50       F 20-24   
383   Alexa Bernstein         F      East Lansing             MI    0:57:17.5 0:56:09.0 18:07 19  66       F 15-19   
384   Ryan Knott              M      Lansing                  MI    0:57:48.5 0:56:12.9 18:08 45  10       M 45-49   
385   Kate Sonka              F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:49.5 0:56:14.6 18:09 34  15       F 30-34   
386   Phil Deaton             M      rochester hills          MI    0:57:52.2 0:56:16.6 18:09 24  34       M 20-24   
387   Jessica Knott           F      Lansing                  MI    0:57:50.4 0:56:16.8 18:09 40  8        F 40-44   
388   Nicole Whitley          F      Croswell                 MI    0:58:16.3 0:56:42.5 18:18 40  9        F 40-44   
389   Tiffany Kern            F      Croswell                 MI    0:58:17.5 0:56:44.7 18:18 39  12       F 35-39   
390   Gordon Johnson          M                                     0:58:06.2 0:56:48.5 18:20 64  12       M 60-97   
391   Monika Dziuba           F                                     0:58:28.9 0:56:50.1 18:20 21  51       F 20-24   
392   Jared Sandermin         M                                     0:58:30.0 0:56:52.0 18:21 20  35       M 20-24   
393   Dawn Stevens            F      Muskegon                 MI    0:58:13.1 0:56:55.7 18:22 52  23       F 50-54   
394   Alex Ross               M      East Lansing             MI    0:58:14.6 0:56:58.0 18:23 20  36       M 20-24   
395   Shae Stevens            F      East Lansing             MI    0:58:13.7 0:56:58.6 18:23 19  67       F 15-19   
396   Asha Shekar             F      Farmington Hills         MI    0:57:58.1 0:57:11.5 18:27 19  68       F 15-19   
397   Debbie Baker            F      Berkley                  MI    0:57:39.0 0:57:28.0 18:32 50  24       F 50-54   
398   LISA DUBOIS             F      Linden                   MI    1:00:39.2 0:58:35.3 18:54 50  25       F 50-54   
399   Margaret DuBois         F      Linden                   MI    1:00:41.0 0:58:37.3 18:55 48  23       F 45-49   
400   Jamie Campbell-Baker    F                                     1:00:08.5 0:59:04.0 19:03 34  16       F 30-34   
401   Alex Bruckner           M      Pleasant Ridge           MI    1:00:16.3 0:59:16.8 19:07 19  31       M 15-19   
402   Mary Mullally           F      Northville               MI    1:00:15.7 0:59:18.1 19:08 59  11       F 55-59   
403   Peri Applefield         F      East Lansing             MI    1:00:16.8 0:59:18.6 19:08 19  69       F 15-19   
404   Bill Mullally           M      Northville               MI    1:00:16.9 0:59:19.0 19:08 60  13       M 60-97   
405   Rose Berberian          F                                     1:00:18.9 0:59:19.4 19:08     7        F 0-14    
406   Sarah Hauck             F      Lansing                  MI    1:00:43.2 0:59:27.4 19:11 47  24       F 45-49   
407   Brooke Jackson          F      East Lansing             MI    0:59:56.8 0:59:38.7 19:14 20  52       F 20-24   
408   Ling Peng               F      East Lansing             MI    0:59:56.4 0:59:39.2 19:15 20  53       F 20-24   
409   Blaine Cressman         M      Lansing                  MI    1:01:19.8 0:59:51.0 19:18 56  12       M 55-59   
410   Rebecca Bazinski        F                                     1:03:06.5 1:00:22.9 19:29 24  54       F 20-24   
411   Jerri Bazinski          F      Oakland                  MI    1:03:07.8 1:00:23.9 19:29 20  55       F 20-24   
412   Elizabeth Bazinski      F      Oakland                  MI    1:03:10.2 1:00:25.3 19:29 55  12       F 55-59   
413   E. Lauritzen            F      Wixom                    MI    1:02:27.1 1:00:43.4 19:35 1   8        F 0-14    
414   Laurie Morrison         F      Troy                     MI    1:02:25.8 1:00:44.3 19:36 53  26       F 50-54   
415   Gary Macioce            M      Livonia                  MI    1:02:25.5 1:00:46.0 19:36 63  14       M 60-97   
416   Arleen Smale            F      Farmington Hills         MI    1:02:26.3 1:00:46.5 19:36 61  10       F 60-97   
417   Stephanie Lauritzen     F      Wixom                    MI    1:02:32.3 1:00:50.2 19:37 31  17       F 30-34   
418   Randy Smale             M      Farmington Hills         MI    1:02:51.1 1:01:08.2 19:43 59  13       M 55-59   
419   BIG MAN Morrison        M      Troy                     MI    1:02:48.6 1:01:10.5 19:44 50  15       M 50-54   
420   Karen Hooker            F      Okemos                   MI    1:02:11.3 1:01:23.8 19:48 72  11       F 60-97   
421   Jean Davis              F      Okemos                   MI    1:03:23.8 1:01:27.5 19:50 52  27       F 50-54   
422   Sara Murray             F      East Lansing             MI    1:03:25.1 1:01:28.2 19:50 52  28       F 50-54   
423   Clarence Hooker         M      Okemos                   MI    1:02:21.5 1:01:30.3 19:50 75  15       M 60-97   
424   Reyes Torres            M      Lansing                  MI    1:02:20.3 1:01:32.1 19:51 33  10       M 30-34   
425   Karen Seibly            F      Holt                     MI    1:03:11.7 1:01:59.9 20:00 40  10       F 40-44   
426   A. Dizotell             M      Corunna                  MI    1:03:11.8 1:02:00.4 20:00 4   8        M 0-14    
427   Christina Caldwell      F      Saint Johns              MI    1:03:12.5 1:02:01.2 20:00 34  18       F 30-34   
428   Sckyler See             F      Grand Ledge              MI    1:03:12.2 1:02:02.7 20:01 23  56       F 20-24   
429   Jessica Dizotell        F      Corunna                  MI    1:03:18.4 1:02:08.4 20:03 25  14       F 25-29   
430   Anne Subrizi            F      Williamston              MI    1:04:11.9 1:02:15.4 20:05 51  29       F 50-54   
431   Kara Dahnke             F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:16.0 1:02:19.2 20:06 51  30       F 50-54   
432   Brad Staeb              M      Utica                    MI    1:03:01.2 1:02:21.6 20:07 60  16       M 60-97   
433   Suzy Betz               F                                     1:04:32.8 1:02:44.2 20:14 25  15       F 25-29   
434   Erica McDiarmid         F                                     1:04:33.3 1:02:45.1 20:15 38  13       F 35-39   
435   Michael Hudson          M      East Lansing             MI    1:04:31.0 1:03:08.8 20:22 52  16       M 50-54   
436   Ashley Maloff           F      East Lansing             MI    1:04:32.6 1:03:09.9 20:23 28  16       F 25-29   
437   Christina Heidmann      F                                     1:04:23.4 1:03:20.5 20:26 29  17       F 25-29   
438   Joelle Srebinski        F      Midland                  MI    1:04:14.9 1:03:36.9 20:31 37  14       F 35-39   
439   Laura Kilbride          F      Midland                  MI    1:04:16.0 1:03:38.1 20:32 47  25       F 45-49   
440   Brandon Kenney          M      Durand                   MI    1:06:53.6 1:04:08.0 20:41 29  10       M 25-29   
441   Anonymous Participant   F                                     1:06:04.0 1:04:09.4 20:42 21  57       F 20-24   
442   Rebecca Fadler          F      Commerce Township        MI    1:06:05.0 1:04:11.3 20:42 20  58       F 20-24   
443   Katie Foster            F      Williamston              MI    1:06:53.0 1:04:12.3 20:43 26  18       F 25-29   
444   Paola Delaj             F      Farmington Hills         MI    1:06:06.3 1:04:12.9 20:43 20  59       F 20-24   
445   Ann Staeb               F      Utica                    MI    1:04:54.7 1:04:21.1 20:46 59  13       F 55-59   
446   Laura Beneker           F      Saginaw                  MI    1:08:05.2 1:04:48.2 20:54 52  31       F 50-54   
447   Beverly Stehlik         F      Ovid                     MI    1:08:03.8 1:04:49.6 20:55 51  32       F 50-54   
448   Megan Beneker           F      Saginaw                  MI    1:08:03.5 1:04:51.0 20:55 24  60       F 20-24   
449   Rafferty Carothers      M      Saginaw                  MI    1:08:04.5 1:04:52.4 20:56 24  37       M 20-24   
450   Sarah Vedolich          F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:59.8 1:05:04.2 20:59 29  19       F 25-29   
451   Allison Glasson         F      East Lansing             MI    1:05:59.5 1:05:05.0 21:00 28  20       F 25-29   
452   Rachel Reed             F      Lansing                  MI    1:05:59.6 1:05:06.2 21:00 26  21       F 25-29   
453   Colleen Hyslop          F      East Lansing             MI    1:06:36.4 1:05:14.0 21:03 70  12       F 60-97   
454   Carole Armstrong        F      Lansing                  MI    1:06:36.0 1:05:14.2 21:03 75  13       F 60-97   
455   Angela Sebald           F      Frankenmuth              MI    1:07:15.3 1:05:32.0 21:08 40  11       F 40-44   
456   Paul LaBrenz            M      Frankenmuth              MI    1:07:15.3 1:05:32.3 21:08 48  11       M 45-49   
457   Paul LaBrenz            F      Frankenmuth              MI    1:07:22.5 1:05:37.9 21:10 51  33       F 50-54   
458   Paul Sebald             M      Frankenmuth              MI    1:07:23.0 1:05:38.6 21:11 48  12       M 45-49   
459   Jerry Scrivo            M      White Lake               MI    1:07:16.2 1:06:12.6 21:21 76  17       M 60-97   
460   Carole Scrivo           F      White Lake               MI    1:07:17.3 1:06:13.3 21:22 73  14       F 60-97   
461   Gretchen Kauth          F      Portage                  MI    1:12:22.0 1:11:50.1 23:10 56  14       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Ryan Wittenbach 758 39  1       M      Lowell MI US 18:00 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angelina Bauer 561 36  7       F      Holland MI US 19:42.9 


Male 14 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     D. Lopez     818 10  32      M      Frankenmuth MI US  23:41.0   
2     N. Terranova 704 10  48      M      Lansing MI US      25:23.5   
3     E. Rose      761 12  119     M      Byron MI US        30:25.9   
4     M. Okeafor   644 7   125     M      Okemos MI US       30:39.1   
5     K. Lai       615 9   155     M      Howell MI US       32:07.0   
6     B. Reinke    854 11  217     M      Applegate MI US    35:51.2   
7     M. Hudson    710 12  220     M      East Lansing MI US 35:59.8   
8     A. Dizotell  977 4   426     M      Corunna MI US      1:02:00.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jason Lin         765  19  2       M      West Bloomfield MI US 18:19.5 
2     Elliot Kenaston   662  19  6       M      Fairbanks AK US       19:25.2 
3     Alexander Gillis  920  19  8       M      Brighton MI US        20:18.4 
4     Jacob Aufdemberge 990  17  11      M      Redford MI US         20:44.7 
5     Austin Alexander  945  18  16      M      East Lansing MI US    21:32.2 
6     Chris Nosowsky    1008 18  17      M      Walled Lake MI US     21:41.3 
7     William Bentley   562  18  18      M      White Lake MI US      21:42.2 
8     Billy Wetzel      902  19  22      M      East Lansing MI US    22:04.3 
9     Patrick Tucker    965  19  24      M      Brighton MI US        22:28.2 
10    Nick Piner        634  19  25      M      Haslett MI US         22:37.1 
11    Lucas Hardy       962  19  33      M      East Lansing MI US    23:51.3 
12    Trent Garner      546  19  39      M      Avon OH US            24:27.7 
13    Bryce Gimmarro    516  19  41      M      Temperance MI US      24:37.7 
14    Nicholas Lake     613  19  43      M      Lansing MI US         24:49.1 
15    Christopher Canu  1015 19  50      M      East Lansing MI US    25:37.0 
16    Jake Schoener     1011 19  51      M      East Lansing MI US    25:44.6 
17    Matthew Cederman  757  19  54      M      Clarkston MI US       25:59.6 
18    Leif Clark        753  19  65      M      Armada MI US          26:33.4 
19    Jay Garlapati     1010 19  73      M      East Lansing MI US    27:10.9 
20    Jeremy Hepperle   551  16  98      M      Hastings MI US        28:58.3 
21    Mario Kakos       944  19  102     M      West Bloomfield MI US 29:16.4 
22    James Yazbeck     538  19  116     M      Rochester Hills MI US 30:18.1 
23    James Kressner    954  15  159     M      Macomb MI US          32:18.6 
24    Paul Clancy       575  19  167     M      South Lyon MI US      32:51.8 
25    Alex Walsh        926  18  174     M      Rochester Hills MI US 33:10.5 
26    Collin Kessler    778  16  300     M      Lansing MI US         45:30.8 
27    Patrick McNallen  1031 19  329     M      East Lansing MI US    51:00.2 
28    Jacob Marcus      1036 19  334     M      East Lansing MI US    52:32.3 
29    Frank Vawter      525  19  353     M      West Bloomfield MI US 54:12.7 
30    Tyler Wundrach    578  19  356     M                            54:15.1 
31    Alex Bruckner     594  19  401     M      Pleasant Ridge MI US  59:16.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Joe Gaikema        943  20  3       M      Middleville MI US      18:38.8   
2     Kristopher Zuhl    782  22  4       M      Troy MI US             18:50.3   
3     Nicholas Gilmour   542  20  12      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 20:50.0   
4     Sean O'Beirne      1009 23  13      M      East Lansing MI US     21:13.9   
5     Kevin Schuett      998  22  15      M      Brighton MI US         21:25.1   
6     Grant Schonhoff    875  21  19      M      East Lansing MI US     21:45.7   
7     Jakob Pankonin     756  23  21      M      East Lansing MI US     21:49.0   
8     Matthew Eichstaedt 630  20  23      M      East Lansing MI US     22:17.2   
9     Edward Watson      841  20  26      M      Holland MI US          22:39.3   
10    Owen Ruster        951  20  29      M      Okemos MI US           23:17.2   
11    Sean Hyslop        1052 20  49      M      East Lansing MI US     25:27.1   
12    Luke Langenderfer  1006 21  52      M      Rochester Hills MI US  25:51.3   
13    Alexander Madden   716  24  68      M      Lansing MI US          26:49.6   
14    Giancarlo Martinez 676  21  77      M      Farmington MI US       27:31.1   
15    Jonathon Ulicny    968  22  100     M      East Lansing MI US     29:06.8   
16    Andrew Webb        673  21  123     M      Hastings MI US         30:29.3   
17    William Gregg      607  20  136     M      East Lansing MI US     31:22.1   
18    Thomas Acord       692  22  139     M      East Lansing MI US     31:25.2   
19    Jacob Kalt         877  21  151     M      East Lansing MI US     31:47.8   
20    Noah Cooperider    941  23  173     M      Mattawan MI US         33:00.3   
21    Tyler Watkins      959  20  187     M      Huntley IL US          33:46.0   
22    Maxwell Hoover     1012 20  198     M      Livonia MI US          34:49.0   
23    James Mguyen       723  22  199     M        US                   34:52.4   
24    Justin Lafferty    722  21  206     M        US                   35:18.7   
25    John Staeb         719  23  216     M      Utica MI US            35:43.0   
26    Jack Henderson     669  23  231     M      Northville MI US       37:21.8   
27    Milad Shiba        623  21  263     M      Oxford MI US           41:25.7   
28    Matthew Greenberg  1022 20  270     M      Okemos MI US           42:31.7   
29    Ninos Shiba        624  21  277     M      Oxford MI US           43:14.3   
30    Will Neidhart      1014 20  330     M      East Lansing MI US     51:01.1   
31    David Slubowski    835  24  332     M      Royal Oak MI US        52:25.4   
32    Dean Wundrach      800  20  355     M      Shelby Township MI US  54:15.1   
33    Thomas Yazbeck     537  22  380     M      Rochester Hills MI US  55:57.8   
34    Phil Deaton        596  24  386     M      rochester hills MI US  56:16.6   
35    Jared Sandermin    789  20  392     M        US                   56:52.0   
36    Alex Ross          983  20  394     M      East Lansing MI US     56:58.0   
37    Rafferty Carothers 681  24  449     M      Saginaw MI US          1:04:52.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Andrew Phillips  589  27  28      M      Fowlerville MI US     23:06.6   
2     Matthew Malburg  527  28  58      M                            26:08.2   
3     Jonathan Brouker 992  29  94      M      Shelby Township MI US 28:39.0   
4     Garrett Reichle  814  26  117     M      Ann Arbor MI US       30:21.2   
5     Dillon Mullally  664  26  137     M      Northville MI US      31:22.5   
6     Anthony Parisio  932  29  243     M      Lansing MI US         39:23.8   
7     Brandon Decker   886  27  253     M      Rockford MI US        40:46.0   
8     Joshua Vincent   1024 26  255     M      Lansing MI US         40:56.0   
9     Jacob Schmidt    834  27  347     M      Madison Heights MI US 53:23.8   
10    Brandon Kenney   1082 29  440     M      Durand MI US          1:04:08.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Howe        1005 32  57      M      Grandville MI US   26:07.0   
2     Joseph Karanja   694  34  63      M      Owosso MI US       26:27.4   
3     Matthew Grix     774  32  144     M      Clarkston MI US    31:38.6   
4     Nate Evans       528  33  193     M      Jackson MI US      34:22.6   
5     Mark Richardson  603  32  210     M      Ludington MI US    35:25.2   
6     Aristarque Djoko 1020 31  218     M      East Lansing MI US 35:54.6   
7     Marty Anderson   616  31  283     M      Brighton MI US     43:31.0   
8     Kyle Sabin       690  30  292     M      East Lansing MI US 44:29.7   
9     Jonathan Wagner  842  30  321     M      Saint Johns MI US  49:35.1   
10    Reyes Torres     645  33  424     M      Lansing MI US      1:01:32.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Bauer            560  38  27      M      Holland MI US     22:48.8 
2     Greg Boyer            995  35  40      M      Marshall MI US    24:37.7 
3     Chris Terranova       725  38  47      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:22.8 
4     Robert Terranova      611  36  59      M      Lansing MI US     26:10.8 
5     Brent Boyer           994  37  64      M      Mattawan MI US    26:32.4 
6     Matthew Gwynn         1035 36  72      M      Farmington MI US  27:06.1 
7     Ryan Lai              614  35  156     M      Howell MI US      32:07.2 
8     Matt Gale             984  36  157     M      Lansing MI US     32:16.4 
9     Joe Leszcz            524  37  196     M      Howell MI US      34:44.8 
10    Anonymous Participant 853  37  234     M        US              37:55.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Troy Hale          571  41  31      M      East Lansing MI US 23:36.2 
2     Scott Neumann      815  41  34      M      East Lansing MI US 23:51.5 
3     Darin Witkowski    888  43  46      M      Lansing MI US      25:11.8 
4     Michael Struzinski 601  42  95      M        US               28:44.0 
5     Jonathan Thum      668  44  258     M      Saint Louis MI US  41:03.5 
6     David Brotherson   1068 41  271     M      East Lansing MI US 42:35.3 
7     Theodore Whitley   906  44  331     M      Croswell MI US     51:02.7 
8     Josh Saunders      545  40  349     M      Lansing MI US      53:32.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joshua Donnelly 657 46  14      M        US              21:19.7   
2     Gary Bimberg    553 47  71      M      Plymouth MI US    27:01.4   
3     Craig VanGordon 929 49  85      M      Howell MI US      27:59.0   
4     Ray Gasser      689 45  115     M      Okemos MI US      30:14.3   
5     Dave Marshall   852 48  118     M      Lake Odessa MI US 30:23.5   
6     Don Rose        844 49  120     M      Byron MI US       30:26.9   
7     Aaron Newberry  550 45  239     M      Hastings MI US    38:22.4   
8     Steve Pavliscak 845 48  267     M      Lake Orion MI US  42:14.8   
9     Chris Lake      612 47  284     M      Lansing MI US     43:32.2   
10    Ryan Knott      866 45  384     M      Lansing MI US     56:12.9   
11    Paul LaBrenz    974 48  456     M      Frankenmuth MI US 1:05:32.3 
12    Paul Sebald     707 48  458     M      Frankenmuth MI US 1:05:38.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Paul Aufdemberge 991  53  5       M      Redford MI US          19:16.9   
2     Andrew Hogan     1026 54  79      M      East Lansing MI US     27:45.3   
3     Chris Kesh       938  53  87      M      Waterford MI US        28:02.6   
4     Edward Aboufadel 895  52  127     M      Ada MI US              30:47.8   
5     John Cooperider  942  51  129     M      Mattawan MI US         30:58.4   
6     Randy Crandal    820  52  172     M      Marshall MI US         32:57.0   
7     Robert Yazbeck   535  54  182     M      Rochester Hills MI US  33:23.7   
8     Mike Baker       714  52  264     M      Berkley MI US          41:52.1   
9     Rich Griffis     731  54  294     M        US                   44:37.5   
10    Michael Streeter 595  50  302     M      Lansing MI US          45:34.2   
11    Gary Dame        700  54  327     M      Clinton Township MI US 50:49.9   
12    Daniel Brown     973  54  338     M      South Lyon MI US       52:39.6   
13    Jim Slubowski    911  51  348     M      Grand Rapids MI US     53:24.5   
14    David Ross       569  52  373     M      Waterford MI US        55:45.0   
15    BIG MAN Morrison 828  50  419     M      Troy MI US             1:01:10.5 
16    Michael Hudson   708  52  435     M      East Lansing MI US     1:03:08.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Jaime Hartges   534  56  9       M      Mason MI US            20:31.8   
2     Pete Treleaven  1044 56  35      M      Lansing MI US          23:59.2   
3     Dave Morin      859  56  42      M      Portage MI US          24:40.8   
4     John Pawlak II  901  57  61      M      Lansing MI US          26:25.8   
5     Patrick Edlbeck 574  57  66      M      Porterfield WI US      26:46.1   
6     Bruce Tucker    961  58  70      M      Brighton MI US         26:57.3   
7     Jeff Meier      840  56  126     M      Haslett MI US          30:46.1   
8     Ron Giacobassi  548  59  131     M      Litchfield MI US       31:06.4   
9     David Gillis    919  57  223     M      Brighton MI US         36:23.3   
10    Jack  Vincent   754  57  254     M      Jackson MI US          40:55.3   
11    Alan Turek      520  59  312     M      Mayville MI US         47:01.1   
12    Blaine Cressman 856  56  409     M      Lansing MI US          59:51.0   
13    Randy Smale     897  59  418     M      Farmington Hills MI US 1:01:08.2 


Male 60 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Bapst       713  62  20      M                        21:46.7   
2     James Scholl     519  64  30      M      Okemos MI US      23:22.8   
3     Craig Wittenbach 759  66  181     M                        33:23.7   
4     Terry Gawel      726  68  201     M        US              34:58.6   
5     Tom Ferguson     969  70  202     M      Barberton OH US   35:09.8   
6     Jim Wilson       892  81  235     M                        38:00.0   
7     Dave Eldridge    637  70  237     M                        38:17.3   
8     Harrison Hensley 923  85  287     M                        43:45.0   
9     Dale Mutch       768  63  314     M      Portage MI US     47:02.3   
10    Richard Foster   1038 69  317     M      Williamston MI US 48:12.2   
11    David Rysztak    626  68  368     M      Haslett MI US     55:17.2   
12    Gordon Johnson   729  64  390     M        US              56:48.5   
13    Bill Mullally    667  60  404     M      Northville MI US  59:19.0   
14    Gary Macioce     698  63  415     M      Livonia MI US     1:00:46.0 
15    Clarence Hooker  641  75  423     M      Okemos MI US      1:01:30.3 
16    Brad Staeb       718  60  432     M      Utica MI US       1:02:21.6 
17    Jerry Scrivo     893  76  459     M      White Lake MI US  1:06:12.6 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lindsay VanGordon 928 14  109     F      Howell MI US    29:39.2   
2     L. Kern           909 12  128     F      Croswell MI US  30:51.6   
3     Lindsay Tucker    964 13  148     F      Brighton MI US  31:42.7   
4     C. Reinke         855 9   233     F      Applegate MI US 37:54.2   
5     Tara Kern         908 14  364     F      Croswell MI US  54:53.1   
6     Ali Harden        779 14  376     F      Durand MI US    55:50.4   
7     Rose Berberian    680     405     F                      59:19.4   
8     E. Lauritzen      899 1   413     F      Wixom MI US     1:00:43.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Johnson     1051 19  38      F      East Lansing MI US             24:25.3 
2     Ashlyn Schafer      1067 19  45      F      East Lansing MI US             25:09.5 
3     Kelly Hansen        721  19  53      F        US                           25:55.7 
4     Sylvia Jennette     717  18  55      F      Grand Rapids MI US             26:00.1 
5     Sydney Dame         701  18  56      F      Clinton Township MI US         26:05.3 
6     Erica Nowosielski   1066 19  60      F      East Lansing MI US             26:24.4 
7     Sophia Dubiel       804  19  62      F      Fenton MI US                   26:26.4 
8     Skye Hydel          674  19  76      F      Northville MI US               27:30.3 
9     Emilie Pilibosian   776  18  80      F      East Lansing MI US             27:46.8 
10    Katelyn Smiles      801  19  81      F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 27:46.8 
11    Katherine Diederich 543  18  82      F      Troy MI US                     27:52.0 
12    Molly Costantino    891  18  83      F      Dearborn MI US                 27:55.2 
13    Sarah Caldwell      890  19  84      F      Brighton MI US                 27:58.5 
14    Meredith Detweiler  711  18  86      F      Delaware OH US                 28:01.5 
15    Alexis Burrows      712  18  88      F      Utica MI US                    28:05.7 
16    Jordyn Spruit       783  19  89      F      East Lansing MI US             28:10.8 
17    Susie Reed          579  19  91      F      East Lansing MI US             28:33.2 
18    Ashlee Hendricksen  966  19  101     F      East Lansing MI US             29:07.2 
19    Jessica Kressner    955  15  104     F      Macomb MI US                   29:24.0 
20    Abbey Kloss         1032 19  105     F      Waukegan IL US                 29:28.5 
21    Molly Robles        631  18  111     F      Rives Junction MI US           29:46.6 
22    Abi Otwell          660  18  112     F      East Lansing MI US             29:56.1 
23    Jillian Russell     913  19  121     F      Howell MI US                   30:27.0 
24    Anna Middleton      533  19  132     F      East Lansing MI US             31:11.9 
25    Megan Miller        559  19  133     F      Ray MI US                      31:18.4 
26    Rachel Hitchcock    691  18  140     F      East Lansing MI US             31:28.4 
27    Brooke Strube       557  18  142     F      Rochester MI US                31:31.9 
28    Caroline Bimberg    554  16  154     F      Plymouth MI US                 32:05.6 
29    Julianna Kressner   956  15  160     F      Macomb MI US                   32:19.0 
30    Peyton Ratusznik    1030 18  164     F      Flat Rock MI US                32:39.1 
31    Erin Foley          702  18  166     F      Novi MI US                     32:51.5 
32    Johanna Pendley     576  19  170     F      East Lansing MI US             32:53.8 
33    Paige Bimberg       948  19  175     F      Plymouth MI US                 33:11.6 
34    Lydia Moody         934  15  178     F      Williamston MI US              33:17.3 
35    Ashtyn Dykstra      784  19  183     F      West Olive MI US               33:37.2 
36    Cami Vida           777  18  185     F      East Lansing MI US             33:41.0 
37    Abigail Shaw        958  19  188     F      East Lansing MI US             33:48.4 
38    Sydney Pauls        935  19  189     F      West Bloomfield MI US          33:52.4 
39    Maggie Ahern        957  19  190     F      East Lansing MI US             34:04.7 
40    Madelyn Gillis      918  18  192     F      Brighton MI US                 34:06.9 
41    Maddie Verlinde     632  19  208     F      East Lansing MI US             35:24.7 
42    Susan Hoffman       661  19  211     F      East Lansing MI US             35:26.1 
43    Piper Brase         633  19  213     F      East Lansing MI US             35:28.5 
44    Lillian Hudson      709  15  219     F      East Lansing MI US             35:56.6 
45    Emma Mushaka        997  19  250     F      East Lansing MI US             40:18.0 
46    Kenzie Kempa        773  15  252     F      Ada MI US                      40:23.9 
47    Sydney Carey        914  19  279     F      Clarkston MI US                43:27.7 
48    Morgan Otero        916  19  281     F      Grand Blanc MI US              43:30.0 
49    Olivia Robinson     925  19  286     F      Grosse Pointe MI US            43:43.8 
50    Cameron Mullins     889  19  290     F      Monroe MI US                   44:11.1 
51    Lillian Pugh        582  17  298     F      Grand Ledge MI US              44:57.0 
52    Kayla Nguyen        526  19  325     F      Saginaw MI US                  50:22.6 
53    Megan Reimel        870  19  326     F      East Lansing MI US             50:23.8 
54    Leslie Schuchardt   822  18  343     F      East Lansing MI US             53:10.2 
55    Helen Korneffel     821  18  344     F      East Lansing MI US             53:10.4 
56    Elise Blochwitz     812  16  351     F      Ypsilanti MI US                54:00.2 
57    Jacqueline Bumler   1025 19  354     F      West Bloomfield MI US          54:13.1 
58    Samantha Lupo       826  19  361     F      Clinton Township MI US         54:36.8 
59    Kate Hoegeman       825  18  362     F      Macomb MI US                   54:38.9 
60    Jaycee Whitley      904  18  363     F      Croswell MI US                 54:51.3 
61    Emily Ojeda         587  18  365     F      East Lansing MI US             54:56.8 
62    Grace Fischer       1048 19  367     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US         55:04.5 
63    Hannah Kilbride     831  15  370     F      Midland MI US                  55:19.5 
64    Emma Robinson       1018 18  377     F      East Lansing MI US             55:53.6 
65    Avery Ralston       1017 19  379     F      Canton MI US                   55:54.2 
66    Alexa Bernstein     619  19  383     F      East Lansing MI US             56:09.0 
67    Shae Stevens        981  19  395     F      East Lansing MI US             56:58.6 
68    Asha Shekar         879  19  396     F      Farmington Hills MI US         57:11.5 
69    Peri Applefield     693  19  403     F      East Lansing MI US             59:18.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Lysie Eldridge        642  21  37      F      Lansing MI US           24:24.8   
2     Faith Slubowski       936  20  67      F      Grand Rapids MI US      26:46.8   
3     Angela Satullo        876  20  74      F      Franklin MI US          27:16.1   
4     Rachel Hamrick        836  20  78      F      East Lansing MI US      27:42.1   
5     Alexa Johnson         1041 20  92      F      West Bloomfield MI US   28:34.4   
6     Melanie Bumler        522  20  93      F      West Bloomfield MI US   28:34.7   
7     Alex Apostolens       733  22  97      F        US                    28:52.6   
8     Crystal Boch          780  23  103     F      East Lansing MI US      29:21.9   
9     Meredith Herman       563  22  108     F      Fenton MI US            29:33.0   
10    Addie Holzman         590  21  113     F      Franklin TN US          30:04.1   
11    Marie Clark           580  20  114     F      East Lansing MI US      30:08.5   
12    Anonymous Participant 666  21  124     F        US                    30:29.9   
13    Hannah Ebbing         532  20  134     F      East Lansing MI US      31:19.1   
14    Laura Mifsud          675  24  138     F      Northville MI US        31:23.5   
15    Cortney Fortune       599  23  141     F      Washington MI US        31:29.8   
16    Paige Strube          556  20  149     F      Rochester MI US         31:43.1   
17    Anna Moody            933  20  150     F      Williamston MI US       31:44.7   
18    Kelsey Skinner        588  24  153     F      Rochester MI US         31:53.7   
19    Parryss Carter-Mcgee  685  24  163     F        US                    32:31.1   
20    Mackenzie Dudek       781  21  168     F      East Lansing MI US      32:52.5   
21    Linh Dao              566  22  169     F      Ada MI US               32:52.8   
22    Lauren Edlbeck        572  21  176     F      Porterfield WI US       33:12.5   
23    Heidi Theisen         695  20  180     F      East Lansing MI US      33:22.4   
24    Brianna Makaric       1027 20  191     F      East Lansing MI US      34:06.5   
25    Riley Bruen           570  23  195     F      Fenton MI US            34:39.8   
26    Kristina Bowen        1013 22  197     F      Port Huron MI US        34:45.5   
27    Josefa Kaganove       584  22  225     F      East Lansing MI US      36:45.5   
28    Jordan Lee            539  20  227     F      East Lansing MI US      37:04.8   
29    Rakhi Shah            540  20  228     F      Farmington MI US        37:05.4   
30    Namratha Mallya       1001 20  229     F      Canton MI US            37:05.5   
31    Hannah Mullally       663  22  232     F      Northville MI US        37:33.0   
32    Asia Frei             996  21  249     F      East Lansing MI US      40:16.7   
33    Marisa Thum           670  21  257     F      Saint Louis MI US       41:03.0   
34    Bianca Mercado        627  21  260     F      Oxford MI US            41:21.4   
35    Divya Venkatesan      622  21  262     F      Oxford MI US            41:23.9   
36    Amanda Covert         565  22  265     F      Clarkston MI US         41:53.0   
37    Nabiha Biviji         564  20  266     F      Novi MI US              41:54.0   
38    Morgan Dahnke         1040 22  269     F      East Lansing MI US      42:31.2   
39    ELLYSSA TAI           621  21  275     F      Oxford MI US            43:10.8   
40    Alison Reinhold       915  20  285     F      Fowlerville MI US       43:42.0   
41    Abigail Reimel        881  21  291     F      East Lansing MI US      44:24.4   
42    Shanna Hilborn        949  20  304     F      Traverse City MI US     45:50.2   
43    Allison Bruett        939  20  305     F      Grand Blanc MI US       46:01.2   
44    Jessica Jorae         606  22  308     F        US                    46:05.2   
45    Calli Jansen          950  20  309     F      Huntington Woods MI US  46:33.4   
46    Claire Mutch          769  20  311     F      Portage MI US           46:59.6   
47    Jillian Matasovsky    629  20  323     F      Belleville MI US        50:11.8   
48    Shannon Kilbride      829  20  371     F      Midland MI US           55:20.6   
49    Rebecca Ross          567  20  374     F      Waterford MI US         55:45.8   
50    Katharine Kuhlnein    620  20  382     F      East Lansing MI US      56:08.6   
51    Monika Dziuba         788  21  391     F        US                    56:50.1   
52    Brooke Jackson        683  20  407     F      East Lansing MI US      59:38.7   
53    Ling Peng             682  20  408     F      East Lansing MI US      59:39.2   
54    Rebecca Bazinski      790  24  410     F        US                    1:00:22.9 
55    Jerri Bazinski        518  20  411     F      Oakland MI US           1:00:23.9 
56    Sckyler See           978  23  428     F      Grand Ledge MI US       1:02:02.7 
57    Anonymous Participant 593  21  441     F        US                    1:04:09.4 
58    Rebecca Fadler        671  20  442     F      Commerce Township MI US 1:04:11.3 
59    Paola Delaj           586  20  444     F      Farmington Hills MI US  1:04:12.9 
60    Megan Beneker         679  24  448     F      Saginaw MI US           1:04:51.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Brittany McGuire       851  26  36      F      Traverse City MI US   24:04.8   
2     Sonny Gast             1046 28  75      F      Albion MI US          27:16.4   
3     Vanessa Decker         885  27  99      F      Rockford MI US        28:59.0   
4     Amanda Grix            999  29  204     F      Lansing MI US         35:14.2   
5     Hai Bun                734  25  205     F        US                  35:16.7   
6     Kayleigh Nordine       604  27  212     F      Ludington MI US       35:26.9   
7     Emilia Marcyk-Taylor   647  28  224     F      East Lansing MI US    36:43.2   
8     Chandlee Marcyk-Taylor 648  28  236     F      East Lansing MI US    38:02.7   
9     Chelsea Lewis          931  28  244     F      Lansing MI US         39:23.8   
10    Desha Deters           650  25  256     F                            40:58.8   
11    Mia Mutch              770  26  310     F      Portage MI US         46:58.5   
12    Anne Brouker           993  27  320     F      Royal Oak MI US       49:18.2   
13    Olivia Schmidt         833  28  333     F      Madison Heights MI US 52:28.9   
14    Jessica Dizotell       976  25  429     F      Corunna MI US         1:02:08.4 
15    Suzy Betz              762  25  433     F                            1:02:44.2 
16    Ashley Maloff          802  28  436     F      East Lansing MI US    1:03:09.9 
17    Christina Heidmann     730  29  437     F        US                  1:03:20.5 
18    Katie Foster           1037 26  443     F      Williamston MI US     1:04:12.3 
19    Sarah Vedolich         775  29  450     F      East Lansing MI US    1:05:04.2 
20    Allison Glasson        860  28  451     F      East Lansing MI US    1:05:05.0 
21    Rachel Reed            1023 26  452     F      Lansing MI US         1:05:06.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tiffany Dickerson    609  32  44      F      Lansing MI US      24:52.1   
2     Lisa Meints          636  30  106     F      East Lansing MI US 29:32.4   
3     Jenny Ung            813  31  130     F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:58.8   
4     Allison Djoko        1019 31  152     F      East Lansing MI US 31:52.1   
5     Jennifer Buda        985  30  158     F      Lansing MI US      32:16.5   
6     Celeste Gates        684  31  162     F        US               32:30.1   
7     Jessica Vasquez      705  31  165     F      Saint Johns MI US  32:49.0   
8     Leslie Johnson       838  32  184     F      Howell MI US       33:37.2   
9     Lacy Saunders        544  33  221     F      Lansing MI US      36:12.8   
10    Kayla Howe           1004 32  242     F      Grandville MI US   39:21.6   
11    Tracy Oryszczak      771  33  247     F      East Lansing MI US 40:07.6   
12    Alexandra Hauser     649  30  273     F      East Lansing MI US 42:51.2   
13    Elizabeth Leskovar   617  30  282     F      East Lansing MI US 43:30.9   
14    Meg Slaght           1021 34  359     F      Flint MI US        54:26.1   
15    Kate Sonka           864  34  385     F      Lansing MI US      56:14.6   
16    Jamie Campbell-Baker 735  34  400     F        US               59:04.0   
17    Stephanie Lauritzen  898  31  417     F      Wixom MI US        1:00:50.2 
18    Christina Caldwell   980  34  427     F      Saint Johns MI US  1:02:01.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sarah Wescott      688  39  122     F      Okemos MI US       30:27.4   
2     Chioma Okeafor     643  35  143     F      Okemos MI US       31:33.5   
3     Rachel Bellehumeur 530  35  179     F      Wyandotte MI US    33:18.7   
4     Mel Evans          529  36  194     F      Jackson MI US      34:22.8   
5     Deborah Neumann    816  38  214     F      East Lansing MI US 35:33.6   
6     lissa blon-jacot   618  37  222     F      East Lansing MI US 36:16.2   
7     Marilu Mead        1045 37  245     F      Lansing MI US      39:33.3   
8     Nkechi Okeafor     583  37  289     F      Lansing MI US      43:49.2   
9     Kellie Blackwell   887  39  293     F      Lansing MI US      44:32.3   
10    Jana Shepler       517  35  350     F      Potterville MI US  53:33.6   
11    Stefani Slaght     1039 37  360     F      East Lansing MI US 54:26.7   
12    Tiffany Kern       907  39  389     F      Croswell MI US     56:44.7   
13    Erica McDiarmid    987  38  434     F                         1:02:45.1 
14    Joelle Srebinski   832  37  438     F      Midland MI US      1:03:36.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holly Scott     967 41  69      F      Galesburg MI US    26:54.6   
2     April Eldridge  639 42  177     F      Kalamazoo MI US    33:15.6   
3     Helen Lachowicz 837 44  207     F      Howell MI US       35:23.9   
4     Kelli Newberry  549 44  240     F      Hastings MI US     38:24.4   
5     Emily Vitale    863 43  280     F      Novi MI US         43:28.8   
6     Virginia Rutan  803 41  307     F      East Lansing MI US 46:04.8   
7     Crystal Fauls   697 44  346     F      Jackson MI US      53:14.3   
8     Jessica Knott   865 40  387     F      Lansing MI US      56:16.8   
9     Nicole Whitley  905 40  388     F      Croswell MI US     56:42.5   
10    Karen Seibly    979 40  425     F      Holt MI US         1:01:59.9 
11    Angela Sebald   706 40  455     F      Frankenmuth MI US  1:05:32.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rita Bentley         861  47  96      F      White Lake MI US    28:47.3   
2     Bobbi Brandt         552  47  107     F      Jackson MI US       29:32.6   
3     Tracy Swafford       819  49  171     F      Battle Creek MI US  32:56.2   
4     Diana Kressner       953  48  203     F      Macomb MI US        35:10.7   
5     Angie VanGordon      927  47  209     F      Howell MI US        35:25.1   
6     Debbie Rose          760  48  226     F      Byron MI US         36:49.8   
7     Lori Charboneau      857  48  230     F      Grand Blanc MI US   37:19.8   
8     Amy Cyrus            817  46  241     F      Byron Center MI US  39:20.1   
9     Christina Jacob      736  49  246     F        US                39:54.5   
10    Stephanie Kempa      772  49  251     F      Ada MI US           40:22.8   
11    Rebecca Bimberg      555  49  261     F      Plymouth MI US      41:23.9   
12    Candi Pavliscak      846  48  268     F      Lake Orion MI US    42:27.2   
13    Cindy Bruett         858  48  276     F      Grand Blanc MI US   43:12.4   
14    Krista Meier         839  46  288     F      Haslett MI US       43:46.7   
15    Lisa Denison         988  45  297     F      Eaton Rapids MI US  44:48.9   
16    Amanda Pugh          581  45  299     F      Grand Ledge MI US   45:17.5   
17    Christine Streeter   862  49  301     F      Lansing MI US       45:32.9   
18    Dayna Gillis         917  49  341     F      Brighton MI US      52:57.3   
19    Julie Robinson       696  45  345     F      Jackson MI US       53:12.4   
20    Suzette Wundrach     577  49  357     F                          54:15.2   
21    Nicole DeLamielleure 1028 45  358     F      Beverly Hills MI US 54:16.5   
22    Penny Harden         785  47  375     F      Durand MI US        55:50.0   
23    Margaret DuBois      805  48  399     F      Linden MI US        58:37.3   
24    Sarah Hauck          971  47  406     F      Lansing MI US       59:27.4   
25    Laura Kilbride       830  47  439     F      Midland MI US       1:03:38.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Vincent        755  54  10      F      Jackson MI US          20:32.9   
2     Barbara Cooperider   940  50  110     F      Mattawan MI US         29:44.5   
3     Jill Fortune         598  54  145     F      Washington MI US       31:39.3   
4     Michelle Strube      558  51  146     F      Rochester MI US        31:42.2   
5     Debi Cole            764  51  161     F      Lansing MI US          32:21.9   
6     Michelle Edlbeck     573  53  200     F      Porterfield WI US      34:54.1   
7     Bea Wilbur           724  54  238     F        US                   38:20.7   
8     Lisa Coriffis        732  52  295     F        US                   44:40.1   
9     Cindy Garber         952  51  303     F      Owosso MI US           45:46.8   
10    Tina Buck            608  51  306     F        US                   46:03.8   
11    Laura Fenger         1000 52  319     F      Mason MI US            48:41.1   
12    Renae Reimel         884  50  324     F      Goodrich MI US         50:21.7   
13    Linda Dame           699  51  328     F      Clinton Township MI US 50:55.0   
14    Pamela Brown         922  54  336     F      South Lyon MI US       52:38.2   
15    Leslie Nelson        872  53  339     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    52:44.4   
16    Shelly Kesh          937  52  340     F      Waterford MI US        52:49.0   
17    Anne Tucker          963  54  342     F      Brighton MI US         53:00.3   
18    Anne Blochwitz       811  52  352     F      Ypsilanti MI US        54:02.3   
19    Amy Fischer          1047 53  366     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 55:03.8   
20    Julie Ross           568  50  372     F      Waterford MI US        55:45.0   
21    Mary Sue Yazbeck     536  54  378     F      Rochester Hills MI US  55:54.0   
22    Maureen Langenderfer 1007 50  381     F      Rochester Hills MI US  56:05.9   
23    Dawn Stevens         982  52  393     F      Muskegon MI US         56:55.7   
24    Debbie Baker         715  50  397     F      Berkley MI US          57:28.0   
25    LISA DUBOIS          1065 50  398     F      Linden MI US           58:35.3   
26    Laurie Morrison      827  53  414     F      Troy MI US             1:00:44.3 
27    Jean Davis           848  52  421     F      Okemos MI US           1:01:27.5 
28    Sara Murray          766  52  422     F      East Lansing MI US     1:01:28.2 
29    Anne Subrizi         763  51  430     F      Williamston MI US      1:02:15.4 
30    Kara Dahnke          970  51  431     F      East Lansing MI US     1:02:19.2 
31    Laura Beneker        678  52  446     F      Saginaw MI US          1:04:48.2 
32    Beverly Stehlik      677  51  447     F      Ovid MI US             1:04:49.6 
33    Paul LaBrenz         975  51  457     F      Frankenmuth MI US      1:05:37.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holly Richardson        600  55  90      F      Lansing MI US      28:20.1   
2     Debra Andrews           849  57  135     F      Eagle MI US        31:21.8   
3     Michele Beaudin         597  55  147     F      Macomb MI US       31:42.4   
4     Gretchen Mutch          972  57  215     F      Portage MI US      35:38.7   
5     Madonna Hilarides       903  55  248     F      Washington MI US   40:09.4   
6     Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 547  57  259     F      Litchfield MI US   41:11.7   
7     Pamelia Dunckle         1029 59  278     F      Lansing MI US      43:17.1   
8     Gretchen Mutch          767  57  315     F                         47:03.5   
9     Gail Pawlak             900  56  316     F      Lansing MI US      47:24.9   
10    Martha Slubowski        910  56  335     F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:36.5   
11    Mary Mullally           665  59  402     F      Northville MI US   59:18.1   
12    Elizabeth Bazinski      531  55  412     F      Oakland MI US      1:00:25.3 
13    Ann Staeb               720  59  445     F      Utica MI US        1:04:21.1 
14    Gretchen Kauth          592  56  461     F      Portage MI US      1:11:50.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Linda Amant      752 66  186     F        US                   33:45.0   
2     Chris Ferris     921 69  272     F      Lansing MI US          42:35.6   
3     Deb Small        727 62  274     F        US                   42:59.3   
4     Lynn Farabaugh   989 65  296     F      Lansing MI US          44:48.7   
5     Norma Turek      541 62  313     F      Mayville MI US         47:01.3   
6     Deb Jansen       867 60  318     F      Rives Junction MI US   48:40.6   
7     Ruth Glover      728 73  322     F        US                   50:06.4   
8     Pam Starkweather 638 71  337     F      Owosso MI US           52:39.0   
9     Marcia Rysztak   628 68  369     F      Haslett MI US          55:18.5   
10    Arleen Smale     896 61  416     F      Farmington Hills MI US 1:00:46.5 
11    Karen Hooker     640 72  420     F      Okemos MI US           1:01:23.8 
12    Colleen Hyslop   687 70  453     F      East Lansing MI US     1:05:14.0 
13    Carole Armstrong 686 75  454     F      Lansing MI US          1:05:14.2 
14    Carole Scrivo    894 73  460     F      White Lake MI US       1:06:13.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.