Results For
MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k - Virtual Run

East Lansing, MI 48824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City                State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== =================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Austin Loper            M      Brighton            MI    0:18:08.3 0:18:08.3 5:51  21  71.3       1        M Overall 
2     Tommy McGowan           M      Troy                MI    0:19:10.6 0:18:58.6 6:07  18  68.4       1        M 15-19   
3     Meghan Ford             F      Mason               MI    0:20:18.6 0:20:18.6 6:33  13  79.0       1        F Overall 
4     Chris Nosowsky          M      Walled Lake         MI    0:21:14.4 0:21:07.3 6:49  19  61.3       2        M 15-19   
5     Ethan Combs             M      Okemos              MI    0:22:57.3 0:21:18.3 6:52  17  61.4       3        M 15-19   
6     Autumn Doody            F      Owossowosso         MI    0:21:26.4 0:21:25.0 6:55  33  68.9       1        F 30-34   
7     Madeleine Glew          F      East Lansing        MI    0:22:20.8 0:21:51.8 7:03  23  67.3       1        F 20-24   
8     Will Selleck            M      Owosso              MI    0:22:05.4 0:22:03.4 7:07  26  58.6       1        M 25-29   
9     Harrison Plummer        M      Grand Rapids        MI    0:22:36.3 0:22:11.0 7:09  20  58.3       1        M 20-24   
10    Jeff Klevering          M      South Lyon          MI    0:23:18.4 0:22:17.9 7:12  48  64.9       1        M 45-49   
11    Quinn Harr              M      Grand Rapids        MI    0:22:57.1 0:22:23.0 7:13  32  58.2       1        M 30-34   
12    Matthew Cederman        M      Clarkston           MI    0:23:04.7 0:22:39.4 7:19  20  57.1       2        M 20-24   
13    Colin Hendrickson       M      Spring Lake         MI    0:22:55.5 0:22:48.7 7:22  20  56.7       3        M 20-24   
14    Raechel Broek           F      East Lansing        MI    0:23:18.5 0:23:05.6 7:27  23  63.7       2        F 20-24   
15    Rachel Vincke           F      Brighton            MI    0:23:34.5 0:23:08.4 7:28  24  63.6       3        F 20-24   
16    Megan Thorn             F      East Lansing        MI    0:23:39.3 0:23:22.7 7:32  19  62.9       1        F 15-19   
17    Shane Parmalee          M      Perry               MI    0:23:51.3 0:23:31.4 7:35  39  57.7       1        M 35-39   
18    Ray Gasser              M      Okemos              MI    0:23:54.4 0:23:45.8 7:40  46  60.0       2        M 45-49   
19    Matt Corgi              M                                0:24:23.0 0:23:56.1 7:43  20  54.1       4        M 20-24   
20    Scott Neumann           M      East Lansing        MI    0:24:43.7 0:24:00.4 7:45  42  57.7       1        M 40-44   
21    Joe Beyrle              M      Howell              MI    0:24:17.5 0:24:09.4 7:48  38  55.7       2        M 35-39   
22    Caleb Rispler           M      Grand Rapids        MI    0:29:23.6 0:24:17.9 7:50  19  53.3       4        M 15-19   
23    Owen Ruster             M      Okemos              MI    0:29:23.6 0:24:18.0 7:50  21  53.2       5        M 20-24   
24    Steve Shaffer           M      Brighton            MI    0:24:35.7 0:24:27.8 7:53  46  58.3       3        M 45-49   
25    Megan Merrill           F      Eaton Rapids        MI    0:24:32.7 0:24:31.3 7:55  38  61.0       1        F 35-39   
26    Laura Howey             F      Trenton             MI    0:25:35.1 0:24:37.7 7:57  15  62.7       2        F 15-19   
27    Sara Jacobs             F      Oxford              MI    0:25:11.5 0:24:43.8 7:59  22  59.5       4        F 20-24   
28    Dante Billeci           M      East Lansing        MI    0:25:21.3 0:24:47.8 8:00  18  52.3       5        M 15-19   
29    Lexi Abernethy          F      New Hudson          MI    0:25:11.5 0:24:56.0 8:03  19  59.0       3        F 15-19   
30    Molly Conlin            F      East Lansing        MI    0:25:42.8 0:25:03.0 8:05  14  62.7       1        F 0-14    
31    Stacy Dickert-Conlin    F      East Lansing        MI    0:25:51.8 0:25:11.5 8:08  50  65.5       1        F 50-54   
32    Alex Toy                M      Brooklyn            MI    0:25:56.8 0:25:14.2 8:08  29  51.3       2        M 25-29   
33    Jessica Lypka           F      Novi                MI    0:25:43.1 0:25:17.8 8:10  19  58.2       4        F 15-19   
34    Jennifer Page           F      Kenosha             WI    0:25:37.9 0:25:19.1 8:10  32  58.2       2        F 30-34   
35    Kevin Gawronski         M      Lansing             MI    0:26:04.7 0:25:33.8 8:15  29  50.6       3        M 25-29   
36    Kelly Hansen            F      East Lansing        MI    0:25:46.3 0:25:34.3 8:15  20  57.5       5        F 20-24   
37    Fraser Dean             M      Grand Blanc         MI    0:26:05.1 0:25:36.0 8:15  29  50.6       4        M 25-29   
38    Griffin Klevering       M      South Lyon          MI    0:26:36.0 0:25:36.1 8:16  19  50.6       6        M 15-19   
39    D. Lopez                M      Frankenmuth         MI    0:25:43.7 0:25:43.7 8:18  11  57.9       1        M 0-14    
40    Douglas Harbert         M      Williamston         MI    0:25:55.1 0:25:55.1 8:22  39  52.3       3        M 35-39   
41    Michael MacKenzie       M      Woodland            MI    0:26:01.1 0:25:58.6 8:23  17  50.3       7        M 15-19   
42    Andrew Bader            M      Royal Oak           MI    0:26:37.1 0:26:00.0 8:23  48  55.7       4        M 45-49   
43    Brooke Lavelle          F      Clyde               MI    0:26:30.9 0:26:04.4 8:25  19  56.4       5        F 15-19   
44    Robert Pazdan           M      East Lansing        MI    0:27:07.0 0:26:07.7 8:26  41  52.6       2        M 40-44   
45    RYAN FANTINO            M      Lansing             MI    0:26:32.1 0:26:11.8 8:27  31  49.6       2        M 30-34   
46    Connie Comeau           F      Royal Oak           MI    0:26:32.4 0:26:13.8 8:28  31  56.1       3        F 30-34   
47    Nick Perkins            M      Lansing             MI    0:27:04.3 0:26:15.0 8:28  29  49.3       5        M 25-29   
48    Abby Struble            F      East Lansing        MI    0:26:41.7 0:26:23.0 8:31  19  55.8       6        F 15-19   
49    Ian Hennessey           M      East Lansing        MI    0:26:25.6 0:26:25.6 8:31  22  48.9       6        M 20-24   
50    Parker Williams         M      Okemos              MI    0:26:41.1 0:26:26.3 8:32  22  48.9       7        M 20-24   
51    Meredith Detweiler      F      Delaware            OH    0:26:55.2 0:26:29.1 8:33  19  55.6       7        F 15-19   
52    Danielle Jirasek        F      Williamston         MI    0:26:59.2 0:26:33.5 8:34  24  55.4       6        F 20-24   
53    Grace Eberts            F      Saline              MI    0:27:00.4 0:26:33.7 8:34  20  55.4       7        F 20-24   
54    Kyla Crawford           F      Williamston         MI    0:26:58.4 0:26:34.1 8:34  33  55.5       4        F 30-34   
55    Sairi Elliott           F      Portage             MI    0:27:16.4 0:26:49.0 8:39  44  58.0       1        F 40-44   
56    Brian Wills             M      Laingsburg          MI    0:27:11.7 0:26:54.4 8:41  55  56.8       1        M 55-59   
57    Catherine Lindell       F      East Lansing        MI    0:27:30.0 0:26:58.7 8:42  57  66.2       1        F 55-59   
58    Abbey Kloss             F      East Lansing        MI    0:27:26.7 0:27:10.1 8:46  20  54.1       8        F 20-24   
59    Cassie Giacobassi       F      Louisville          KY    0:27:54.4 0:27:15.5 8:48  30  54.0       5        F 30-34   
60    Brittany Pazdan         F      East Lansing        MI    0:28:13.8 0:27:15.7 8:48  29  54.0       1        F 25-29   
61    Jaana Glasmacher        F      Okemos              MI    0:27:55.1 0:27:19.2 8:49  13  58.7       2        F 0-14    
62    Chuck Lawson            M      Grand Ledge         MI    0:27:23.6 0:27:21.7 8:50  67  61.8       1        M 60-97   
63    Lisa Meints             F      East Lansing        MI    0:27:25.1 0:27:22.9 8:50  31  53.7       6        F 30-34   
64    Trude Culver            F      East Lansing        MI    0:28:31.8 0:27:32.9 8:53  58  65.7       2        F 55-59   
65    Connor Wood             M      Grosse Pointe       MI    0:28:46.5 0:27:38.1 8:55  20  46.8       8        M 20-24   
66    Todd Heney              M      Fenton              MI    0:28:18.8 0:27:40.2 8:56  56  55.6       2        M 55-59   
67    Sylvia Jennette         F      Grand Rapids        MI    0:28:08.9 0:27:41.1 8:56  19  53.1       8        F 15-19   
68    Ryan Lester             M      Lennon              MI    0:28:14.6 0:27:45.0 8:57  29  46.7       6        M 25-29   
69    Abigael Brenke          F      Perry               MI    0:28:10.3 0:27:57.8 9:01  21  52.6       9        F 20-24   
70    Benjamin Read           M      Saline              MI    0:29:12.0 0:28:04.6 9:03  22  46.1       9        M 20-24   
71    Alexis Burrows          F      Utica               MI    0:28:33.6 0:28:08.2 9:05  19  52.3       9        F 15-19   
72    Regan Holgate           F      East Lansing        MI    0:28:27.0 0:28:08.4 9:05  19  52.3       10       F 15-19   
73    Lena DuBois             F      East Lansing        MI    0:28:44.5 0:28:13.5 9:06  18  52.4       11       F 15-19   
74    Sally Purdy             F      Lansing             MI    0:28:41.4 0:28:14.3 9:07  60  65.6       1        F 60-97   
75    Girish Sriram           M      Ann Arbor           MI    0:29:08.4 0:28:15.8 9:07  29  45.8       7        M 25-29   
76    Jack Schutzbach         M      Rochester           MI    0:29:08.9 0:28:19.0 9:08  54  53.5       1        M 50-54   
77    Nandish Doshi           M      Novi                MI    0:29:26.0 0:28:20.2 9:08  37  47.2       4        M 35-39   
78    Claire Marquardt        F      Lake Orion          MI    0:29:22.2 0:28:21.7 9:09  20  51.9       10       F 20-24   
79    Rachel Deerwester       F      Massillon           OH    0:29:15.6 0:28:25.5 9:10  49  57.4       1        F 45-49   
80    Tom McCarthy            M      South Lyon          MI    0:29:32.0 0:28:27.1 9:11  49  51.2       5        M 45-49   
81    Carly Pendleton         F      Ypsilanti           MI    0:28:43.3 0:28:28.2 9:11  26  51.7       2        F 25-29   
82    Emily Rozin             F      Lansing             MI    0:28:43.7 0:28:28.9 9:11  25  51.6       3        F 25-29   
83    Emily Pendleton         F      Ann Arbor           MI    0:28:43.5 0:28:29.7 9:12  29  51.6       4        F 25-29   
84    Ashtyn Carvalho         F      Clarkston           MI    0:29:29.9 0:28:31.8 9:12  20  51.6       11       F 20-24   
85    John Martin             M      Trenton             MI    0:29:44.3 0:28:44.1 9:16  53  52.4       2        M 50-54   
86    Lauren Pavlak           F      Dearborn            MI    0:29:09.8 0:28:46.1 9:17  18  51.4       12       F 15-19   
87    Brian Began             M      Dewitt              MI    0:29:16.8 0:28:48.5 9:18  39  47.1       5        M 35-39   
88    Robert Glew             M      East Lansing        MI    0:29:47.3 0:29:02.8 9:22  54  52.2       3        M 50-54   
89    Lorenzo Rinaldi         M      Novi                MI    0:29:53.7 0:29:04.3 9:23  51  51.0       4        M 50-54   
90    Bella Brewer            F      East Lansing        MI    0:29:27.6 0:29:12.1 9:25  30  50.4       7        F 30-34   
91    Becky Brewer            F      East Lansing        MI    0:29:27.3 0:29:13.8 9:26  39  51.4       2        F 35-39   
92    Kim Batsche-McKenzie    F      Howell              MI    0:29:23.8 0:29:16.7 9:27  49  55.7       2        F 45-49   
93    Lenora Fuller           F      Brighton            MI    0:29:23.4 0:29:16.7 9:27  44  53.1       2        F 40-44   
94    Jason Birchmeier        M      Brighton            MI    0:29:45.2 0:29:17.1 9:27  27  44.2       8        M 25-29   
95    H. Mahler               M      East Lansing        MI    0:29:45.2 0:29:38.9 9:34  12  48.6       2        M 0-14    
96    Hunter Jacobs           M      Grand Rapids        MI    0:30:14.1 0:29:45.7 9:36  22  43.4       10       M 20-24   
97    Alexander Bader         M      Royal Oak           MI    0:30:23.7 0:29:47.9 9:37  16  44.4       8        M 15-19   
98    Anna Howey              F      Trenton             MI    0:30:29.6 0:29:49.3 9:37  20  49.3       12       F 20-24   
99    Angela Byassee-Engel    F      Swartz Creek        MI    0:30:18.7 0:29:49.6 9:37  44  52.1       3        F 40-44   
100   Karenn Vernagus         F      Lansing             MI    0:30:30.2 0:29:51.4 9:38  46  53.0       3        F 45-49   
101   Nicole Lasich           F      Trenton             MI    0:30:27.6 0:29:52.9 9:38  20  49.2       13       F 20-24   
102   Conner Howey            M      Trenton             MI    0:30:28.6 0:29:53.0 9:38  20  43.3       11       M 20-24   
103   Peter Nolan             M      Rochester           MI    0:30:29.0 0:29:53.2 9:38  18  43.4       9        M 15-19   
104   Gretel Keller           F      East Lansing        MI    0:30:29.0 0:29:53.3 9:38  18  49.5       13       F 15-19   
105   Claire Beresford        F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:30:27.7 0:29:53.6 9:39  20  49.2       14       F 20-24   
106   Zephyr O'Donnell        M      East Lansing        MI    0:30:29.7 0:29:54.1 9:39  18  43.4       10       M 15-19   
107   Stephanie Schaefer      F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    0:30:27.2 0:29:55.2 9:39  18  49.4       14       F 15-19   
108   Vincent Marinelli       M      East Lansing        MI    0:30:26.9 0:29:55.9 9:39  18  43.3       11       M 15-19   
109   Anna Kolb               F      East Lansing        MI    0:30:27.2 0:29:56.0 9:39  20  49.1       15       F 20-24   
110   Erika Heinze            F      Grand Rapids        MI    0:30:29.7 0:29:59.0 9:40  18  49.3       15       F 15-19   
111   Jeffrey Heinze          M      Grand Rapids        MI    0:30:34.0 0:30:04.3 9:42  60  52.9       2        M 60-97   
112   Edward Aboufadel        M      Ada                 MI    0:31:08.7 0:30:17.5 9:46  53  49.7       5        M 50-54   
113   Sarah Kovach            F      Haslett             MI    0:30:26.6 0:30:18.0 9:46  40  49.9       4        F 40-44   
114   Ulysses O'Donnell       M      Ann Arbor           MI    0:30:54.5 0:30:19.2 9:47  18  42.8       12       M 15-19   
115   Paul Clancy             M      East Lansing        MI    0:30:42.1 0:30:20.0 9:47  19  42.7       13       M 15-19   
116   Dacia Munteanu          F      East Lansing        MI    0:30:44.9 0:30:21.7 9:48  19  48.5       16       F 15-19   
117   Stephanie Raifsnider    F      Okemos              MI    0:30:49.2 0:30:32.2 9:51  22  48.2       16       F 20-24   
118   Heather Noonan          F      Conroe              TX    0:31:17.7 0:30:45.7 9:55  19  47.8       17       F 15-19   
119   Andrew McDonald         M      Hudson              OH    0:31:18.3 0:30:46.9 9:56  19  42.1       14       M 15-19   
120   Emily Loftis            F      East Lansing        MI    0:31:18.6 0:30:51.9 9:57  19  47.7       18       F 15-19   
121   Jerry Spate             M      Weidman             MI    0:31:26.9 0:30:52.0 9:57  70  56.4       3        M 60-97   
122   Colin Boak              M      Ypsilanti           MI    0:31:26.9 0:30:55.9 9:59  24  41.8       12       M 20-24   
123   Rebecca King            F      Okemos              MI    0:31:41.5 0:31:01.1 10:00 60  59.7       2        F 60-97   
124   Owen McCarthy           M      South Lyon          MI    0:32:13.2 0:31:08.3 10:03 15  43.1       15       M 15-19   
125   Wendy Downey            F      Holt                MI    0:31:40.5 0:31:09.3 10:03 39  48.3       3        F 35-39   
126   Frank Downey            M      Holt                MI    0:31:41.6 0:31:09.8 10:03 41  44.1       3        M 40-44   
127   Sarah Thornton          F      Williamston         MI    0:32:08.2 0:31:12.6 10:04 34  47.4       8        F 30-34   
128   Sabrina Harrison        F      East Lansing        MI    0:31:40.2 0:31:13.0 10:04 19  47.1       19       F 15-19   
129   Robert Yazbeck          M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:32:10.0 0:31:19.6 10:06 55  48.8       3        M 55-59   
130   Kathleen Brabb          F      East Lansing        MI    0:32:21.7 0:31:23.4 10:08 19  46.9       20       F 15-19   
131   Kerri Brown             F      Wayland             MI    0:32:19.8 0:31:24.3 10:08 49  52.0       4        F 45-49   
132   Robert Jaquays          M      Wyoming             MI    0:32:20.6 0:31:26.0 10:08 51  47.1       6        M 50-54   
133   Abby Bader              F      Royal Oak           MI    0:32:04.7 0:31:27.6 10:09 15  49.1       21       F 15-19   
134   N. Shiley               M      Ovid                MI    0:32:25.6 0:31:28.9 10:09 10  49.2       3        M 0-14    
135   Andrew M Griffin        M      flint               MI    0:32:23.9 0:31:30.7 10:10 60  50.5       4        M 60-97   
136   Kathleen Simon          F      Fowler              MI    0:32:31.5 0:31:51.1 10:16 63  60.4       3        F 60-97   
137   Margo Glew              F      East Lansing        MI    0:32:44.3 0:31:59.4 10:19 53  53.3       2        F 50-54   
138   Lydia Moody             F      Williamston         MI    0:32:41.0 0:32:01.3 10:20 15  48.3       22       F 15-19   
139   Jessica Wagner          F      Mason               MI    0:32:26.6 0:32:01.8 10:20 32  46.0       9        F 30-34   
140   Ron Giacobassi          M      Litchfield          MI    0:32:41.1 0:32:02.7 10:20 60  49.7       5        M 60-97   
141   Robin Bessette          F      Grand Ledge         MI    0:32:45.2 0:32:17.9 10:25 45  48.5       5        F 45-49   
142   Anna Moody              F                                0:32:41.2 0:32:41.2 10:33 21  45.0       17       F 20-24   
143   Deborah Neumann         F      East Lansing        MI    0:33:24.4 0:32:42.4 10:33 39  46.0       4        F 35-39   
144   Katie Horovitz          F      Avon                CT    0:33:16.9 0:32:43.0 10:33 20  45.0       18       F 20-24   
145   Anonymous Participant   F                                0:33:45.1 0:32:49.4 10:35 47  48.7       6        F 45-49   
146   Chad Combs              M      Okemos              MI    0:34:33.8 0:32:54.3 10:37 54  46.1       7        M 50-54   
147   Michelle Manas          F      Saint Johns         MI    0:33:38.8 0:32:58.2 10:38 42  46.4       5        F 40-44   
148   Craig Puckett           M      Lansing             MI    0:33:29.8 0:32:58.2 10:38 37  40.5       6        M 35-39   
149   Terry Gawel             M                                0:33:36.5 0:33:07.9 10:41 69  52.0       6        M 60-97   
150   Emma Rosenthal          F      Jenison             MI    0:33:46.8 0:33:26.5 10:47 19  44.0       23       F 15-19   
151   Emma Robinson           F      East Lansing        MI    0:33:47.5 0:33:26.7 10:47 19  44.0       24       F 15-19   
152   Arezu Forouzandeh       F      East Lansing        MI    0:33:47.5 0:33:27.1 10:47 19  44.0       25       F 15-19   
153   Ashley Burlew           F      Jonesville          MI    0:34:15.7 0:33:28.2 10:48 32  44.0       10       F 30-34   
154   Emma Mushaka            F      East Lansing        MI    0:34:08.8 0:33:29.1 10:48 20  43.9       19       F 20-24   
155   Allison Hurt            F      Jenison             MI    0:33:47.5 0:33:29.2 10:48 20  43.9       20       F 20-24   
156   Bridget Spielman        F                                0:34:12.4 0:33:29.8 10:48 40  45.1       6        F 40-44   
157   K. Spielman             M                                0:34:16.3 0:33:34.4 10:50 8   51.0       4        M 0-14    
158   L. LaLonde              F      Ovid                MI    0:34:35.0 0:33:36.6 10:51 9   53.1       3        F 0-14    
159   Matt Gale               M      Lansing             MI    0:34:43.7 0:33:40.5 10:52 37  39.7       7        M 35-39   
160   Jennifer Buda           F      Lansing             MI    0:34:43.8 0:33:42.3 10:52 31  43.6       11       F 30-34   
161   Esha Jain               F      Northville          MI    0:34:38.8 0:33:48.1 10:54 20  43.5       21       F 20-24   
162   Kellee Howey            F      Trenton             MI    0:34:54.4 0:33:54.2 10:56 52  49.7       3        F 50-54   
163   Allison Lugin           F      Brighton            MI    0:34:19.4 0:34:01.5 10:59 20  43.2       22       F 20-24   
164   Megan Kotnik            F      Monroe              MI    0:34:52.8 0:34:03.9 10:59 21  43.2       23       F 20-24   
165   Cassie Giles            F      East Lansing        MI    0:34:52.7 0:34:04.1 10:59 21  43.2       24       F 20-24   
166   Elizabeth Smith         F      Monroe              MI    0:34:59.0 0:34:10.2 11:01 25  43.0       5        F 25-29   
167   Tyler Peterson          M      Okemos              MI    0:35:14.7 0:34:16.1 11:03 21  37.7       13       M 20-24   
168   Catherine Collins       F      Lansing             MI    0:35:00.2 0:34:17.8 11:04 38  43.6       5        F 35-39   
169   Lauren Phillips         F      Canton              MI    0:34:41.3 0:34:28.4 11:07 19  42.7       26       F 15-19   
170   April Eldridge          F      Kalamazoo           MI    0:35:13.7 0:34:29.7 11:08 43  44.7       7        F 40-44   
171   Ericka Makowski         F      Allendale           MI    0:34:45.9 0:34:29.9 11:08 19  42.6       27       F 15-19   
172   Ananya Varre            F      East Lansing        MI    0:34:53.3 0:34:33.7 11:09 18  42.8       28       F 15-19   
173   Joanna Colovas          F      East Lansing        MI    0:34:57.6 0:34:37.5 11:10 19  42.5       29       F 15-19   
174   Kent Dell               M      Fowler              MI    0:36:01.1 0:35:15.9 11:23 33  37.1       3        M 30-34   
175   Lorinda Wohlfert        F      Fowler              MI    0:36:01.0 0:35:16.3 11:23 49  46.3       7        F 45-49   
176   Rachel Bellehumeur      F      Wyandotte           MI    0:36:13.0 0:35:20.3 11:24 36  42.0       6        F 35-39   
177   Molly Kozlowski         F      Lansing             MI    0:36:19.2 0:35:27.5 11:26 40  42.6       8        F 40-44   
178   Logan Lamphier          M      Shelby Township     MI    0:35:45.3 0:35:30.3 11:27 17  36.8       16       M 15-19   
179   Jason Tippett           M      Holt                MI    0:36:35.7 0:35:32.3 11:28 46  40.1       6        M 45-49   
180   Jean Zwier              F      Okemos              MI    0:35:59.9 0:35:34.5 11:29 59  51.5       3        F 55-59   
181   Ingrid Heinze           F      Grand Rapids        MI    0:35:56.3 0:35:40.6 11:31 54  48.3       4        F 50-54   
182   Madeline Dawson         F      Shelby Township     MI    0:35:50.6 0:35:50.6 11:34 19  41.0       30       F 15-19   
183   Morgan Fleck            F      Sherman             IL    0:36:19.3 0:35:52.9 11:34 19  41.0       31       F 15-19   
184   Laura Maniccia          F      South Lyon          MI    0:36:30.0 0:35:57.4 11:36 48  44.9       8        F 45-49   
185   Mechelle Clarke         F      Fenton              MI    0:36:48.7 0:36:07.7 11:39 43  42.7       9        F 40-44   
186   Colin Bare              M      West Bloomfield     MI    0:36:37.1 0:36:12.4 11:41 18  35.8       17       M 15-19   
187   Darcy Dowd              F      Brighton            MI    0:36:51.0 0:36:21.4 11:44 48  44.4       9        F 45-49   
188   Darcy Dowd              F      Brighton            MI    0:36:52.7 0:36:24.1 11:45 17  41.1       32       F 15-19   
189   Ann Wilson              F      Lansing             MI    0:37:00.3 0:36:26.0 11:45 58  49.7       4        F 55-59   
190   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor    F      East Lansing        MI    0:36:50.6 0:36:26.4 11:45 29  40.4       6        F 25-29   
191   Dezarai Shepherd        F      Parma               MI    0:37:15.7 0:36:40.4 11:50 22  40.1       25       F 20-24   
192   Ann Annis               F      Novi                MI    0:37:39.2 0:36:41.3 11:50 48  44.0       10       F 45-49   
193   Aidan Knowles           M      East Lansing        MI    0:37:25.7 0:36:41.6 11:50 13  38.2       5        M 0-14    
194   Marilu Mead             F      Lansing             MI    0:37:34.7 0:36:42.8 11:51 38  40.8       7        F 35-39   
195   Alina Castagna          F      East Lansing        MI    0:37:21.6 0:36:53.5 11:54 20  39.9       26       F 20-24   
196   Ellen Schaefer          F      Lansing             MI    0:37:32.4 0:36:54.9 11:54 27  39.8       7        F 25-29   
197   Jacques Baudeloque      M      Grosse Pointe       MI    0:37:42.2 0:37:00.0 11:56 56  41.6       4        M 55-59   
198   Brennan Baudeloque      M      Grosse Pointe       MI    0:37:42.5 0:37:01.1 11:56 19  35.0       18       M 15-19   
199   Kathleen Mills          F      Lansing             MI    0:38:01.1 0:37:10.6 12:00 52  45.4       5        F 50-54   
200   Grace Deerwester        F      East Lansing        MI    0:37:55.4 0:37:15.5 12:01 19  39.5       33       F 15-19   
201   Ranjana Sundara         F      Novi                MI    0:38:50.0 0:37:44.4 12:10 36  39.3       8        F 35-39   
202   Dave Eldridge           M      Bath                MI    0:38:09.5 0:37:58.8 12:15 71  46.4       7        M 60-97   
203   Michael Oakes           M      Lansing             MI    0:38:30.1 0:38:02.5 12:16 46  37.5       7        M 45-49   
204   Krisan Fedokovitz       F      Fowlerville         MI    0:38:38.6 0:38:06.6 12:18 51  43.8       6        F 50-54   
205   Natalya Arbanas         F      Fowlerville         MI    0:38:38.7 0:38:06.6 12:18 15  40.5       34       F 15-19   
206   Tom Fergret             M                                0:38:51.3 0:38:12.1 12:19 71  46.1       8        M 60-97   
207   Grace Harris            F      Charlotte           MI    0:39:10.7 0:38:18.7 12:22 29  38.4       8        F 25-29   
208   Christie Surato         F      Mason               MI    0:39:06.0 0:38:25.7 12:24 42  39.8       10       F 40-44   
209   Maria Dockins           F      Fenton              MI    0:39:29.0 0:38:45.8 12:30 50  42.5       7        F 50-54   
210   Betsy Heney             F      Fenton              MI    0:39:27.9 0:38:47.1 12:31 50  42.5       8        F 50-54   
211   Blake Maddalena         M      Farmington          MI    0:41:44.0 0:39:50.5 12:51 19  32.5       19       M 15-19   
212   Emily Stecevic          F      Farmington Hills    MI    0:41:46.3 0:39:52.4 12:52 18  37.1       35       F 15-19   
213   Kaylee Elmore           F      East Lansing        MI    0:40:12.7 0:39:57.4 12:53 19  36.8       36       F 15-19   
214   Emily Makowski          F      East Lansing        MI    0:40:17.4 0:40:02.7 12:55 19  36.7       37       F 15-19   
215   Erika Mackin            F      Brighton            MI    0:40:40.0 0:40:03.3 12:55 40  37.7       11       F 40-44   
216   Anonymous Participant   F                                0:40:19.7 0:40:09.8 12:57 47  39.8       11       F 45-49   
217   Sally Humphrey          F      langsing            MI    0:42:11.9 0:41:09.5 13:17 67  49.3       4        F 60-97   
218   Roni Perkins            F      Grand Ledge         MI    0:42:28.3 0:41:50.3 13:30 50  39.4       9        F 50-54   
219   Emily Stahl             F      Lansing             MI    0:42:37.2 0:41:55.1 13:31 30  35.1       12       F 30-34   
220   Sarah Repovz            F      Ann Arbor           MI    0:42:56.5 0:41:56.8 13:32 19  35.1       38       F 15-19   
221   Natalie LaHote          F      Ann Arbor           MI    0:43:01.2 0:42:01.1 13:33 19  35.0       39       F 15-19   
222   Ann Wallace             F      Grand Ledge         MI    0:42:33.8 0:42:18.4 13:39 52  39.9       10       F 50-54   
223   Darcie Harr             F      Pewamo              MI    0:42:39.7 0:42:30.1 13:43 16  35.7       40       F 15-19   
224   Whitney Harr            F      Pewamo              MI    0:42:40.2 0:42:30.4 13:43 26  34.6       9        F 25-29   
225   Paige Walton            F      East Lansing        MI    0:43:13.4 0:42:37.8 13:45 18  34.7       41       F 15-19   
226   Lauren Terrell          F      East Lansing        MI    0:43:13.4 0:42:39.2 13:46 18  34.7       42       F 15-19   
227   Lynn MacKenzie          F      Woodland            MI    0:42:58.4 0:42:55.1 13:51 47  37.2       12       F 45-49   
228   Julia Schwarz           F      East Lansing        MI    0:43:19.5 0:42:57.3 13:51 21  34.2       27       F 20-24   
229   Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      Litchfield          MI    0:44:01.3 0:43:24.6 14:00 58  41.7       5        F 55-59   
230   Todd Culver             M      East Lansing        MI    0:43:44.4 0:43:26.0 14:01 57  35.8       5        M 55-59   
231   Mary Jane Cook          F      Lansing             MI    0:44:54.8 0:44:23.0 14:19 64  43.9       5        F 60-97   
232   Corrie Shiley           F      Ovid                MI    0:45:41.1 0:44:45.2 14:26 44  34.7       12       F 40-44   
233   Carolyn Henning         F      Saint Johns         MI    0:45:41.7 0:44:46.5 14:27 53  38.1       11       F 50-54   
234   Laurie Briseno          F      Lansing             MI    0:45:01.4 0:45:01.4 14:31 55  38.8       6        F 55-59   
235   Brandi Briones          F      Lansing             MI    0:45:09.9 0:45:09.9 14:34 28  32.6       10       F 25-29   
236   David Overton           M      Kalamazoo           MI    0:45:24.5 0:45:13.8 14:35 66  37.0       9        M 60-97   
237   Sheryl Boak             F      Bath                MI    0:45:22.7 0:45:17.0 14:36 49  36.0       13       F 45-49   
238   Lauren Mahler           F      East Lansing        MI    0:45:36.1 0:45:30.6 14:41 14  34.5       4        F 0-14    
239   Emine Evered            F      East Lansing        MI    0:45:44.4 0:45:36.0 14:43 51  36.6       12       F 50-54   
240   TIMOTHY HOYLE           M      CLARKSVILLE         MI    0:46:01.6 0:45:40.7 14:44 61  35.1       10       M 60-97   
241   Shelly Kesh             F      Waterford           MI    0:46:06.3 0:45:45.7 14:46 53  37.3       13       F 50-54   
242   Mary Linsenmeyer        F      Waterford           MI    0:46:16.8 0:45:56.4 14:49 55  38.0       7        F 55-59   
243   Sandy Martinez          F      Wellston            MI    0:46:00.9 0:46:00.0 14:50 64  42.4       6        F 60-97   
244   Mary Hecksel-Perkins    F      Lansing             MI    0:46:16.8 0:46:10.1 14:54 55  37.8       8        F 55-59   
245   Cheryl Farr             F      Leslie              MI    0:47:36.8 0:47:22.6 15:17 54  36.4       14       F 50-54   
246   Kayla Conner            F      Okemos              MI    0:48:33.0 0:47:39.2 15:22 24  30.9       28       F 20-24   
247   Kristin Jacob           F      Okemos              MI    0:48:34.3 0:47:41.2 15:23 28  30.8       11       F 25-29   
248   Connor Kramp            M      Fort Gratiot        MI    0:48:52.3 0:47:46.3 15:25 20  27.1       14       M 20-24   
249   Rachel Carnagie         F      LANSING             MI    0:48:04.0 0:47:58.8 15:29 27  30.7       12       F 25-29   
250   Matthew Carnagie        M      Lansing             MI    0:48:11.3 0:48:06.0 15:31 30  27.0       4        M 30-34   
251   Lisa DeLuca-Basso       F      Lansing             MI    0:48:11.4 0:48:06.9 15:31 39  31.3       9        F 35-39   
252   Kayla Puckett           F      Lansing             MI    0:48:12.5 0:48:08.2 15:32 29  30.6       13       F 25-29   
253   Melynn Zylka            F      Plymouth            MI    0:49:19.7 0:48:26.0 15:37 58  37.4       9        F 55-59   
254   Kyle Swider             F      Plymouth            MI    0:49:22.0 0:48:27.5 15:38 61  38.7       7        F 60-97   
255   Dawn Stevens            F      Muskegon            MI    0:48:32.3 0:48:31.7 15:39 53  35.2       15       F 50-54   
256   Sheri Hofmeyer          F      Muskegon            MI    0:48:42.1 0:48:41.8 15:43 51  34.2       16       F 50-54   
257   Ellen Peter             F      Flushing            MI    0:50:39.1 0:49:45.4 16:03 47  32.1       14       F 45-49   
258   Chloe Peter             F      East Lansing        MI    0:50:41.0 0:49:47.4 16:04 19  29.6       43       F 15-19   
259   Karen Zaleski           F      Howell              MI    0:50:37.3 0:49:59.3 16:08 58  36.2       10       F 55-59   
260   Kelsey Wescott          F      DeWitt              MI    0:51:27.0 0:50:37.6 16:20 17  29.5       44       F 15-19   
261   Tracy Wescott           F      Dewitt              MI    0:51:25.0 0:50:38.8 16:20 47  31.5       15       F 45-49   
262   Lynn Kotnik             F      Monroe              MI    0:51:25.2 0:51:16.9 16:33 23  28.7       29       F 20-24   
263   Nick Petrykowski        M      Macomb              MI    0:51:27.2 0:51:18.6 16:33 19  25.2       20       M 15-19   
264   Tony Petrykowski        M      Macomb              MI    0:51:28.5 0:51:19.1 16:33 46  27.8       8        M 45-49   
265   Stephanie Petrykowski   F      Macomb              MI    0:51:29.1 0:51:19.3 16:33 46  30.8       16       F 45-49   
266   Alex Ross               M      East Lansing        MI    0:51:21.9 0:51:20.4 16:34 21  25.2       15       M 20-24   
267   Shae Stevens            F      East Lansing        MI    0:51:21.5 0:51:20.8 16:34 20  28.6       30       F 20-24   
268   Alyssa Wojcik           F      Clinton Township    MI    0:51:30.9 0:51:22.0 16:34 19  28.6       45       F 15-19   
269   Vicky Qiao              F      Monroe              MI    0:51:30.0 0:51:22.1 16:34 23  28.6       31       F 20-24   
270   Paul Kotnik             M      Commerce Township   MI    0:51:32.7 0:51:23.7 16:35 59  30.7       6        M 55-59   
271   Kristine Nelson         F      Brighton            MI    0:51:35.2 0:51:24.2 16:35 57  34.8       11       F 55-59   
272   Chris Killman           F      Ada                 MI    0:51:36.3 0:51:25.3 16:35 54  33.5       17       F 50-54   
273   Patti Spate             F      Weidman             MI    0:51:57.3 0:51:54.1 16:45 66  38.6       8        F 60-97   
274   Andrea Bader            F      Royal Oak           MI    0:52:01.6 0:51:58.5 16:46 45  30.2       17       F 45-49   
275   George McNeill          M      Hastings            MI    0:52:05.5 0:52:03.2 16:47 19  24.9       21       M 15-19   
276   Sara Majestic           F      Lowell              MI    0:52:06.7 0:52:03.5 16:48 19  28.3       46       F 15-19   
277   Marissa Volek           F      Troy                MI    0:52:23.7 0:52:08.0 16:49 20  28.2       32       F 20-24   
278   J. MacKenzie            M      Woodland            MI    0:52:12.0 0:52:09.6 16:50 12  27.6       6        M 0-14    
279   Elizabeth Murray        F      Mattawan            MI    0:52:22.0 0:52:22.0 16:54 20  28.1       33       F 20-24   
280   Sarah Landers           F      Lansing             MI    0:52:33.7 0:52:27.5 16:55 36  28.3       10       F 35-39   
281   Charlie Struble         M      Frankenmuth         MI    0:52:47.3 0:52:34.3 16:58 15  25.5       22       M 15-19   
282   Samuel Struble          M      Frankenmuth         MI    0:52:47.0 0:52:35.0 16:58 21  24.6       16       M 20-24   
283   Russell Struble         M      Frankenmuth         MI    0:52:48.3 0:52:35.2 16:58 48  27.5       9        M 45-49   
284   Diana Weber             F      Lansing             MI    0:52:53.8 0:52:46.2 17:01 63  36.5       9        F 60-97   
285   Rachel Hitchcock        F      East Lansing        MI    0:54:03.3 0:52:51.3 17:03 19  27.8       47       F 15-19   
286   Isaiah Walker           M      Kalamazoo           MI    0:54:04.6 0:52:51.3 17:03 22  24.5       17       M 20-24   
287   Taylor MacKenzie        F      Woodland            MI    0:52:55.8 0:52:53.0 17:04 19  27.8       48       F 15-19   
288   Richard Hitchcock       M      Utica               MI    0:54:25.6 0:53:12.9 17:10 60  29.9       11       M 60-97   
289   Gordon Johnson          M                                0:53:53.7 0:53:15.4 17:11 65  31.2       12       M 60-97   
290   Emily Staple            F      Shelbyville         MI    0:54:05.1 0:53:17.4 17:11 20  27.6       34       F 20-24   
291   Maggie Ritchie          F      Northville          MI    0:54:06.1 0:53:19.3 17:12 19  27.6       49       F 15-19   
292   Melissa Lalonde         F      Ovid                MI    0:54:37.2 0:53:40.7 17:19 53  31.8       18       F 50-54   
293   Leslie Schuchardt       F      Rockford            MI    0:53:52.1 0:53:49.7 17:22 19  27.3       50       F 15-19   
294   Julia McIntosh          F      East Lansing        MI    0:53:52.7 0:53:50.2 17:22 20  27.3       35       F 20-24   
295   James Yazbeck           M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:53:56.8 0:53:52.4 17:23 20  24.0       18       M 20-24   
296   Thomas Yazbeck          M      Rochester Hills     MI    0:53:58.1 0:53:53.8 17:23 23  24.0       19       M 20-24   
297   Pam Starkweather        F      Owosso              MI    0:54:07.9 0:53:56.9 17:24 70  39.2       10       F 60-97   
298   Mary Sue Yazbeck        F      Rochester Hills     MI    0:54:02.5 0:53:58.3 17:25 55  32.3       12       F 55-59   
299   Mary Farley             F      Laingsburg          MI    0:54:23.7 0:54:10.5 17:29 68  37.9       11       F 60-97   
300   Patrick McPharlin       M      Laingsburg          MI    0:54:26.7 0:54:13.3 17:29 71  32.5       13       M 60-97   
301   Joelle Srebinski        F      Midland             MI    0:54:38.9 0:54:14.9 17:30 38  27.6       11       F 35-39   
302   Laura Kilbride          F      Midland             MI    0:54:41.1 0:54:17.6 17:31 48  29.7       18       F 45-49   
303   Robert Nelson           M      Brighton            MI    0:54:23.9 0:54:23.9 17:33 57  28.5       7        M 55-59   
304   Emily Lapinski          F      Lansing             MI    0:55:20.0 0:55:05.9 17:46 38  27.2       12       F 35-39   
305   Margaret Schutzbach     F      Rochester           MI    0:56:03.1 0:55:12.1 17:48 53  30.9       19       F 50-54   
306   Amy Struble             F      Frankenmuth         MI    0:55:39.8 0:55:28.1 17:54 52  30.4       20       F 50-54   
307   Catherine DeForest      F      Spring Arbor        MI    0:55:36.9 0:55:31.2 17:55 60  33.4       12       F 60-97   
308   Kaitlyn Deforest        F                                0:55:36.0 0:55:31.2 17:55 22  26.5       36       F 20-24   
309   Kay Manderfeld          F      Kenosha             WI    0:55:42.2 0:55:31.4 17:55 65  35.6       13       F 60-97   
310   Isabel Woelke           F      East Lansing        MI    0:56:11.2 0:55:32.5 17:55 19  26.5       51       F 15-19   
311   Michael Wischer         M      East Lansing        MI    0:56:17.4 0:55:38.9 17:57 19  23.3       23       M 15-19   
312   Mark Clark              M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:56:27.6 0:55:41.9 17:58 59  28.3       8        M 55-59   
313   Sue Westman             F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:56:33.8 0:55:48.8 18:00 59  32.8       13       F 55-59   
314   Sarah Westman           F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:56:39.3 0:55:53.8 18:02 19  26.3       52       F 15-19   
315   Thomas Westman          M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    0:56:39.6 0:55:55.3 18:02 16  23.7       24       M 15-19   
316   Jamie Stockdale         F      Okemos              MI    0:56:06.6 0:56:06.6 18:06 21  26.2       37       F 20-24   
317   Katie Frayer            F                                0:56:06.7 0:56:06.7 18:06 99  127.2      1        F 98-99   
318   JP Gurgel               M      East Lansing        MI    0:56:09.9 0:56:09.9 18:07 20  23.0       20       M 20-24   
319   Shannon Kilbride        F      Midland             MI    0:57:30.4 0:57:07.3 18:26 21  25.8       38       F 20-24   
320   Jenna Kesh              F      East Lansing        MI    0:57:31.4 0:57:09.4 18:26 20  25.7       39       F 20-24   
321   Robert Briseno          M      Lansing             MI    0:57:35.7 0:57:35.7 18:35 30  22.5       5        M 30-34   
322   Rafferty Carothers      M      Saginaw             MI    0:57:53.4 0:57:35.7 18:35 25  22.5       9        M 25-29   
323   Megan Beneker           F      Saginaw             MI    0:57:53.8 0:57:38.2 18:36 25  25.5       14       F 25-29   
324   Laura Beneker           F      Saginaw             MI    0:57:55.1 0:57:38.3 18:36 53  29.6       21       F 50-54   
325   Christine McCarthy      F      South Lyon          MI    0:57:55.3 0:57:41.5 18:37 49  28.3       19       F 45-49   
326   Chloe McCarthy          F      East Lansing        MI    0:57:56.5 0:57:46.7 18:38 18  25.6       53       F 15-19   
327   Allyson Gillis          F      Brighton            MI    0:58:14.6 0:57:52.3 18:40 21  25.4       40       F 20-24   
328   Peter Jansen            M      Farmington Hills    MI    1:01:46.3 1:00:57.1 19:40 24  21.2       21       M 20-24   
329   Marshall Hudson         M      East Lansing        MI    1:01:45.6 1:00:58.7 19:40 13  23.0       7        M 0-14    
330   Claire Den Houter       F      Ypsilanti           MI    1:01:23.4 1:01:02.0 19:41 20  24.1       41       F 20-24   
331   Bill Den Houter         M      Ypsilanti           MI    1:01:25.8 1:01:03.5 19:42 62  26.5       14       M 60-97   
332   Kevin Bazner            M      Rockwood            MI    1:01:15.5 1:01:08.3 19:43 51  24.2       8        M 50-54   
333   Edward Rosenquist       M      Plymouth            MI    1:01:17.0 1:01:17.0 19:46 61  26.2       15       M 60-97   
334   Natalie Rosenquist      F      Plymouth            MI    1:01:18.6 1:01:18.6 19:47 19  24.0       54       F 15-19   
335   Sandi Rosenquist        F      Plymouth            MI    1:01:18.8 1:01:18.8 19:47 57  29.1       14       F 55-59   
336   Judy Clark              F      Concord             MI    1:01:44.9 1:01:38.6 19:53 72  35.3       14       F 60-97   
337   Cheryl Van Aken         F      Camden              MI    1:01:46.3 1:01:39.2 19:53 61  30.4       15       F 60-97   
338   Elizabeth Den Houter    F      Ypsilanti           MI    1:02:17.2 1:02:17.2 20:06 54  27.7       22       F 50-54   
339   David St. Amant         M                                1:04:22.0 1:03:48.9 20:35 31  20.4       6        M 30-34   
340   John Smith              M      Dewitt              MI    1:04:25.8 1:04:15.3 20:44 54  23.6       9        M 50-54   
341   Wendy Smith             F      Dewitt              MI    1:04:26.6 1:04:15.8 20:44 52  26.2       23       F 50-54   
342   Carol Eagle             F      Bellaire            MI    1:04:27.7 1:04:15.9 20:44 74  34.9       16       F 60-97   
343   Linda St. Amant         F                                1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:45 67  31.5       17       F 60-97   
344   C. Sandoval             F      Lansing             MI    1:06:51.9 1:05:53.2 21:15 4              5        F 0-14    
345   F. Landers              F      Lansing             MI    1:06:14.5 1:05:53.5 21:15 11  25.5       6        F 0-14    
346   Leanne Sandoval         F      Lansing             MI    1:06:52.3 1:05:53.9 21:15 37  22.6       13       F 35-39   
347   Caleb Sandoval          M      Lansing             MI    1:06:52.4 1:05:55.7 21:16 41  20.9       4        M 40-44   
348   Terese Maler            F                                1:07:24.8 1:06:59.4 21:37 62  28.4       18       F 60-97   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Austin Loper 1654 21  1       M      Brighton MI US 18:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford 2664 13  3       F      Mason MI US 20:18.6 


Male 14 and under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     D. Lopez        2670 11  39      M      Frankenmuth MI US  25:43.7   
2     H. Mahler       2019 12  95      M      East Lansing MI US 29:38.9   
3     N. Shiley       1867 10  134     M      Ovid MI US         31:28.9   
4     K. Spielman     2747 8   157     M                         33:34.4   
5     Aidan Knowles   2779 13  193     M      East Lansing MI US 36:41.6   
6     J. MacKenzie    1053 12  278     M      Woodland MI US     52:09.6   
7     Marshall Hudson 2633 13  329     M      East Lansing MI US 1:00:58.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tommy McGowan      1620 18  2       M      Troy MI US             18:58.6 
2     Chris Nosowsky     2729 19  4       M      Walled Lake MI US      21:07.3 
3     Ethan Combs        2031 17  5       M      Okemos MI US           21:18.3 
4     Caleb Rispler      2625 19  22      M      Grand Rapids MI US     24:17.9 
5     Dante Billeci      1526 18  28      M      East Lansing MI US     24:47.8 
6     Griffin Klevering  2704 19  38      M      South Lyon MI US       25:36.1 
7     Michael MacKenzie  1054 17  41      M      Woodland MI US         25:58.6 
8     Alexander Bader    2012 16  97      M      Royal Oak MI US        29:47.9 
9     Peter Nolan        1842 18  103     M      Rochester MI US        29:53.2 
10    Zephyr O'Donnell   2622 18  106     M      East Lansing MI US     29:54.1 
11    Vincent Marinelli  1574 18  108     M      East Lansing MI US     29:55.9 
12    Ulysses O'Donnell  2752 18  114     M      Ann Arbor MI US        30:19.2 
13    Paul Clancy        1523 19  115     M      East Lansing MI US     30:20.0 
14    Andrew McDonald    1573 19  119     M      Hudson OH US           30:46.9 
15    Owen McCarthy      2637 15  124     M      South Lyon MI US       31:08.3 
16    Logan Lamphier     2753 17  178     M      Shelby Township MI US  35:30.3 
17    Colin Bare         2705 18  186     M      West Bloomfield MI US  36:12.4 
18    Brennan Baudeloque 1652 19  198     M      Grosse Pointe MI US    37:01.1 
19    Blake Maddalena    1894 19  211     M      Farmington MI US       39:50.5 
20    Nick Petrykowski   2028 19  263     M      Macomb MI US           51:18.6 
21    George McNeill     1556 19  275     M      Hastings MI US         52:03.2 
22    Charlie Struble    2039 15  281     M      Frankenmuth MI US      52:34.3 
23    Michael Wischer    2766 19  311     M      East Lansing MI US     55:38.9 
24    Thomas Westman     2723 16  315     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 55:55.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Harrison Plummer  2781 20  9       M      Grand Rapids MI US     22:11.0   
2     Matthew Cederman  2614 20  12      M      Clarkston MI US        22:39.4   
3     Colin Hendrickson 2782 20  13      M      Spring Lake MI US      22:48.7   
4     Matt Corgi        2757 20  19      M                             23:56.1   
5     Owen Ruster       2693 21  23      M      Okemos MI US           24:18.0   
6     Ian Hennessey     2772 22  49      M      East Lansing MI US     26:25.6   
7     Parker Williams   2680 22  50      M      Okemos MI US           26:26.3   
8     Connor Wood       1594 20  65      M      Grosse Pointe MI US    27:38.1   
9     Benjamin Read     2797 22  70      M      Saline MI US           28:04.6   
10    Hunter Jacobs     1655 22  96      M      Grand Rapids MI US     29:45.7   
11    Conner Howey      1622 20  102     M      Trenton MI US          29:53.0   
12    Colin Boak        1832 24  122     M      Ypsilanti MI US        30:55.9   
13    Tyler Peterson    2710 21  167     M      Okemos MI US           34:16.1   
14    Connor Kramp      2805 20  248     M      Fort Gratiot MI US     47:46.3   
15    Alex Ross         1854 21  266     M      East Lansing MI US     51:20.4   
16    Samuel Struble    1167 21  282     M      Frankenmuth MI US      52:35.0   
17    Isaiah Walker     1882 22  286     M      Kalamazoo MI US        52:51.3   
18    James Yazbeck     2739 20  295     M      Rochester Hills MI US  53:52.4   
19    Thomas Yazbeck    2738 23  296     M      Rochester Hills MI US  53:53.8   
20    JP Gurgel         2767 20  318     M      East Lansing MI US     56:09.9   
21    Peter Jansen      1599 24  328     M      Farmington Hills MI US 1:00:57.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Selleck       2678 26  8       M      Owosso MI US      22:03.4 
2     Alex Toy           2749 29  32      M      Brooklyn MI US    25:14.2 
3     Kevin Gawronski    2603 29  35      M      Lansing MI US     25:33.8 
4     Fraser Dean        2627 29  37      M      Grand Blanc MI US 25:36.0 
5     Nick Perkins       2677 29  47      M      Lansing MI US     26:15.0 
6     Ryan Lester        2626 29  68      M      Lennon MI US      27:45.0 
7     Girish Sriram      2762 29  75      M      Ann Arbor MI US   28:15.8 
8     Jason Birchmeier   2660 27  94      M      Brighton MI US    29:17.1 
9     Rafferty Carothers 1871 25  322     M      Saginaw MI US     57:35.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Quinn Harr       2741 32  11      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:23.0   
2     RYAN FANTINO     1874 31  45      M      Lansing MI US      26:11.8   
3     Kent Dell        1835 33  174     M      Fowler MI US       35:15.9   
4     Matthew Carnagie 1836 30  250     M      Lansing MI US      48:06.0   
5     Robert Briseno   2803 30  321     M      Lansing MI US      57:35.7   
6     David St. Amant  2744 31  339     M                         1:03:48.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shane Parmalee  2785 39  17      M      Perry MI US       23:31.4 
2     Joe Beyrle      2631 38  21      M      Howell MI US      24:09.4 
3     Douglas Harbert 1527 39  40      M      Williamston MI US 25:55.1 
4     Nandish Doshi   2791 37  77      M      Novi MI US        28:20.2 
5     Brian Began     1862 39  87      M      Dewitt MI US      28:48.5 
6     Craig Puckett   1838 37  148     M      Lansing MI US     32:58.2 
7     Matt Gale       2731 37  159     M      Lansing MI US     33:40.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Scott Neumann  1848 42  20      M      East Lansing MI US 24:00.4   
2     Robert Pazdan  2656 41  44      M      East Lansing MI US 26:07.7   
3     Frank Downey   2024 41  126     M      Holt MI US         31:09.8   
4     Caleb Sandoval 2786 41  347     M      Lansing MI US      1:05:55.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Klevering   2703 48  10      M      South Lyon MI US  22:17.9 
2     Ray Gasser       1560 46  18      M      Okemos MI US      23:45.8 
3     Steve Shaffer    2700 46  24      M      Brighton MI US    24:27.8 
4     Andrew Bader     2015 48  42      M      Royal Oak MI US   26:00.0 
5     Tom McCarthy     2635 49  80      M      South Lyon MI US  28:27.1 
6     Jason Tippett    1892 46  179     M      Holt MI US        35:32.3 
7     Michael Oakes    2624 46  203     M      Lansing MI US     38:02.5 
8     Tony Petrykowski 2027 46  264     M      Macomb MI US      51:19.1 
9     Russell Struble  1155 48  283     M      Frankenmuth MI US 52:35.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jack Schutzbach  2042 54  76      M      Rochester MI US    28:19.0   
2     John Martin      1841 53  85      M      Trenton MI US      28:44.1   
3     Robert Glew      1828 54  88      M      East Lansing MI US 29:02.8   
4     Lorenzo Rinaldi  1114 51  89      M      Novi MI US         29:04.3   
5     Edward Aboufadel 2722 53  112     M      Ada MI US          30:17.5   
6     Robert Jaquays   1611 51  132     M      Wyoming MI US      31:26.0   
7     Chad Combs       2029 54  146     M      Okemos MI US       32:54.3   
8     Kevin Bazner     2775 51  332     M      Rockwood MI US     1:01:08.3 
9     John Smith       1544 54  340     M      Dewitt MI US       1:04:15.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Brian Wills        2037 55  56      M      Laingsburg MI US        26:54.4 
2     Todd Heney         1112 56  66      M      Fenton MI US            27:40.2 
3     Robert Yazbeck     2736 55  129     M      Rochester Hills MI US   31:19.6 
4     Jacques Baudeloque 1637 56  197     M      Grosse Pointe MI US     37:00.0 
5     Todd Culver        2655 57  230     M      East Lansing MI US      43:26.0 
6     Paul Kotnik        1063 59  270     M      Commerce Township MI US 51:23.7 
7     Robert Nelson      2673 57  303     M      Brighton MI US          54:23.9 
8     Mark Clark         2725 59  312     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US  55:41.9 


Male 60 and over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chuck Lawson      2649 67  62      M      Grand Ledge MI US  27:21.7   
2     Jeffrey Heinze    2756 60  111     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:04.3   
3     Jerry Spate       2013 70  121     M      Weidman MI US      30:52.0   
4     Andrew M Griffin  1671 60  135     M      flint MI US        31:30.7   
5     Ron Giacobassi    2608 60  140     M      Litchfield MI US   32:02.7   
6     Terry Gawel       2699 69  149     M                         33:07.9   
7     Dave Eldridge     1821 71  202     M      Bath MI US         37:58.8   
8     Tom Fergret       2798 71  206     M                         38:12.1   
9     David Overton     2773 66  236     M      Kalamazoo MI US    45:13.8   
10    TIMOTHY HOYLE     2687 61  240     M      CLARKSVILLE MI US  45:40.7   
11    Richard Hitchcock 1884 60  288     M      Utica MI US        53:12.9   
12    Gordon Johnson    2794 65  289     M                         53:15.4   
13    Patrick McPharlin 2648 71  300     M      Laingsburg MI US   54:13.3   
14    Bill Den Houter   2641 62  331     M      Ypsilanti MI US    1:01:03.5 
15    Edward Rosenquist 2639 61  333     M      Plymouth MI US     1:01:17.0 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Molly Conlin     2720 14  30      F      East Lansing MI US 25:03.0   
2     Jaana Glasmacher 1061 13  61      F      Okemos MI US       27:19.2   
3     L. LaLonde       1596 9   158     F      Ovid MI US         33:36.6   
4     Lauren Mahler    1895 14  238     F      East Lansing MI US 45:30.6   
5     C. Sandoval      2801 4   344     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:53.2 
6     F. Landers       1860 11  345     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:53.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Megan Thorn        2623 19  16      F      East Lansing MI US        23:22.7   
2     Laura Howey        1591 15  26      F      Trenton MI US             24:37.7   
3     Lexi Abernethy     2759 19  29      F      New Hudson MI US          24:56.0   
4     Jessica Lypka      2714 19  33      F      Novi MI US                25:17.8   
5     Brooke Lavelle     2685 19  43      F      Clyde MI US               26:04.4   
6     Abby Struble       1057 19  48      F      East Lansing MI US        26:23.0   
7     Meredith Detweiler 2707 19  51      F      Delaware OH US            26:29.1   
8     Sylvia Jennette    1595 19  67      F      Grand Rapids MI US        27:41.1   
9     Alexis Burrows     2709 19  71      F      Utica MI US               28:08.2   
10    Regan Holgate      2701 19  72      F      East Lansing MI US        28:08.4   
11    Lena DuBois        2688 18  73      F      East Lansing MI US        28:13.5   
12    Lauren Pavlak      2758 18  86      F      Dearborn MI US            28:46.1   
13    Gretel Keller      2663 18  104     F      East Lansing MI US        29:53.3   
14    Stephanie Schaefer 2674 18  107     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 29:55.2   
15    Erika Heinze       2755 18  110     F      Grand Rapids MI US        29:59.0   
16    Dacia Munteanu     1896 19  116     F      East Lansing MI US        30:21.7   
17    Heather Noonan     2636 19  118     F      Conroe TX US              30:45.7   
18    Emily Loftis       2711 19  120     F      East Lansing MI US        30:51.9   
19    Sabrina Harrison   2708 19  128     F      East Lansing MI US        31:13.0   
20    Kathleen Brabb     1703 19  130     F      East Lansing MI US        31:23.4   
21    Abby Bader         2017 15  133     F      Royal Oak MI US           31:27.6   
22    Lydia Moody        2788 15  138     F      Williamston MI US         32:01.3   
23    Emma Rosenthal     2600 19  150     F      Jenison MI US             33:26.5   
24    Emma Robinson      1592 19  151     F      East Lansing MI US        33:26.7   
25    Arezu Forouzandeh  2634 19  152     F      East Lansing MI US        33:27.1   
26    Lauren Phillips    1881 19  169     F      Canton MI US              34:28.4   
27    Ericka Makowski    2038 19  171     F      Allendale MI US           34:29.9   
28    Ananya Varre       2671 18  172     F      East Lansing MI US        34:33.7   
29    Joanna Colovas     1614 19  173     F      East Lansing MI US        34:37.5   
30    Madeline Dawson    2727 19  182     F      Shelby Township MI US     35:50.6   
31    Morgan Fleck       2715 19  183     F      Sherman IL US             35:52.9   
32    Darcy Dowd         1586 17  188     F      Brighton MI US            36:24.1   
33    Grace Deerwester   2040 19  200     F      East Lansing MI US        37:15.5   
34    Natalya Arbanas    2602 15  205     F      Fowlerville MI US         38:06.6   
35    Emily Stecevic     1893 18  212     F      Farmington Hills MI US    39:52.4   
36    Kaylee Elmore      2033 19  213     F      East Lansing MI US        39:57.4   
37    Emily Makowski     1178 19  214     F      East Lansing MI US        40:02.7   
38    Sarah Repovz       2793 19  220     F      Ann Arbor MI US           41:56.8   
39    Natalie LaHote     2783 19  221     F      Ann Arbor MI US           42:01.1   
40    Darcie Harr        2696 16  223     F      Pewamo MI US              42:30.1   
41    Paige Walton       2658 18  225     F      East Lansing MI US        42:37.8   
42    Lauren Terrell     2661 18  226     F      East Lansing MI US        42:39.2   
43    Chloe Peter        2645 19  258     F      East Lansing MI US        49:47.4   
44    Kelsey Wescott     1851 17  260     F      DeWitt MI US              50:37.6   
45    Alyssa Wojcik      2025 19  268     F      Clinton Township MI US    51:22.0   
46    Sara Majestic      1555 19  276     F      Lowell MI US              52:03.5   
47    Rachel Hitchcock   1885 19  285     F      East Lansing MI US        52:51.3   
48    Taylor MacKenzie   1056 19  287     F      Woodland MI US            52:53.0   
49    Maggie Ritchie     2616 19  291     F      Northville MI US          53:19.3   
50    Leslie Schuchardt  2617 19  293     F      Rockford MI US            53:49.7   
51    Isabel Woelke      2768 19  310     F      East Lansing MI US        55:32.5   
52    Sarah Westman      2721 19  314     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    55:53.8   
53    Chloe McCarthy     2638 18  326     F      East Lansing MI US        57:46.7   
54    Natalie Rosenquist 2640 19  334     F      Plymouth MI US            1:01:18.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Madeleine Glew       1829 23  7       F      East Lansing MI US     21:51.8   
2     Raechel Broek        1570 23  14      F      East Lansing MI US     23:05.6   
3     Rachel Vincke        2659 24  15      F      Brighton MI US         23:08.4   
4     Sara Jacobs          1674 22  27      F      Oxford MI US           24:43.8   
5     Kelly Hansen         1710 20  36      F      East Lansing MI US     25:34.3   
6     Danielle Jirasek     1879 24  52      F      Williamston MI US      26:33.5   
7     Grace Eberts         2682 20  53      F      Saline MI US           26:33.7   
8     Abbey Kloss          2771 20  58      F      East Lansing MI US     27:10.1   
9     Abigael Brenke       2730 21  69      F      Perry MI US            27:57.8   
10    Claire Marquardt     2761 20  78      F      Lake Orion MI US       28:21.7   
11    Ashtyn Carvalho      2652 20  84      F      Clarkston MI US        28:31.8   
12    Anna Howey           1820 20  98      F      Trenton MI US          29:49.3   
13    Nicole Lasich        1826 20  101     F      Trenton MI US          29:52.9   
14    Claire Beresford     1827 20  105     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 29:53.6   
15    Anna Kolb            2644 20  109     F      East Lansing MI US     29:56.0   
16    Stephanie Raifsnider 2034 22  117     F      Okemos MI US           30:32.2   
17    Anna Moody           2789 21  142     F                             32:41.2   
18    Katie Horovitz       1886 20  144     F      Avon CT US             32:43.0   
19    Emma Mushaka         2780 20  154     F      East Lansing MI US     33:29.1   
20    Allison Hurt         1524 20  155     F      Jenison MI US          33:29.2   
21    Esha Jain            2728 20  161     F      Northville MI US       33:48.1   
22    Allison Lugin        2802 20  163     F      Brighton MI US         34:01.5   
23    Megan Kotnik         1510 21  164     F      Monroe MI US           34:03.9   
24    Cassie Giles         1522 21  165     F      East Lansing MI US     34:04.1   
25    Dezarai Shepherd     1855 22  191     F      Parma MI US            36:40.4   
26    Alina Castagna       2008 20  195     F      East Lansing MI US     36:53.5   
27    Julia Schwarz        2760 21  228     F      East Lansing MI US     42:57.3   
28    Kayla Conner         1064 24  246     F      Okemos MI US           47:39.2   
29    Lynn Kotnik          1521 23  262     F      Monroe MI US           51:16.9   
30    Shae Stevens         1852 20  267     F      East Lansing MI US     51:20.8   
31    Vicky Qiao           1511 23  269     F      Monroe MI US           51:22.1   
32    Marissa Volek        2795 20  277     F      Troy MI US             52:08.0   
33    Elizabeth Murray     2796 20  279     F      Mattawan MI US         52:22.0   
34    Emily Staple         1653 20  290     F      Shelbyville MI US      53:17.4   
35    Julia McIntosh       2651 20  294     F      East Lansing MI US     53:50.2   
36    Kaitlyn Deforest     1704 22  308     F                             55:31.2   
37    Jamie Stockdale      2683 21  316     F      Okemos MI US           56:06.6   
38    Shannon Kilbride     2713 21  319     F      Midland MI US          57:07.3   
39    Jenna Kesh           2716 20  320     F      East Lansing MI US     57:09.4   
40    Allyson Gillis       2764 21  327     F      Brighton MI US         57:52.3   
41    Claire Den Houter    1623 20  330     F      Ypsilanti MI US        1:01:02.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brittany Pazdan      2657 29  60      F      East Lansing MI US 27:15.7 
2     Carly Pendleton      1889 26  81      F      Ypsilanti MI US    28:28.2 
3     Emily Rozin          1891 25  82      F      Lansing MI US      28:28.9 
4     Emily Pendleton      1890 29  83      F      Ann Arbor MI US    28:29.7 
5     Elizabeth Smith      1516 25  166     F      Monroe MI US       34:10.2 
6     Emilia Marcyk-Taylor 2032 29  190     F      East Lansing MI US 36:26.4 
7     Ellen Schaefer       1888 27  196     F      Lansing MI US      36:54.9 
8     Grace Harris         1859 29  207     F      Charlotte MI US    38:18.7 
9     Whitney Harr         2697 26  224     F      Pewamo MI US       42:30.4 
10    Brandi Briones       2745 28  235     F      Lansing MI US      45:09.9 
11    Kristin Jacob        1086 28  247     F      Okemos MI US       47:41.2 
12    Rachel Carnagie      1837 27  249     F      LANSING MI US      47:58.8 
13    Kayla Puckett        1839 29  252     F      Lansing MI US      48:08.2 
14    Megan Beneker        1870 25  323     F      Saginaw MI US      57:38.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Autumn Doody      2679 33  6       F      Owossowosso MI US  21:25.0 
2     Jennifer Page     2035 32  34      F      Kenosha WI US      25:19.1 
3     Connie Comeau     1873 31  46      F      Royal Oak MI US    26:13.8 
4     Kyla Crawford     1877 33  54      F      Williamston MI US  26:34.1 
5     Cassie Giacobassi 1101 30  59      F      Louisville KY US   27:15.5 
6     Lisa Meints       1554 31  63      F      East Lansing MI US 27:22.9 
7     Bella Brewer      2009 30  90      F      East Lansing MI US 29:12.1 
8     Sarah Thornton    1878 34  127     F      Williamston MI US  31:12.6 
9     Jessica Wagner    1078 32  139     F      Mason MI US        32:01.8 
10    Ashley Burlew     2604 32  153     F      Jonesville MI US   33:28.2 
11    Jennifer Buda     2732 31  160     F      Lansing MI US      33:42.3 
12    Emily Stahl       2021 30  219     F      Lansing MI US      41:55.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Merrill      2653 38  25      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:31.3   
2     Becky Brewer       2010 39  91      F      East Lansing MI US 29:13.8   
3     Wendy Downey       1865 39  125     F      Holt MI US         31:09.3   
4     Deborah Neumann    1849 39  143     F      East Lansing MI US 32:42.4   
5     Catherine Collins  2022 38  168     F      Lansing MI US      34:17.8   
6     Rachel Bellehumeur 1578 36  176     F      Wyandotte MI US    35:20.3   
7     Marilu Mead        1525 38  194     F      Lansing MI US      36:42.8   
8     Ranjana Sundara    2792 36  201     F      Novi MI US         37:44.4   
9     Lisa DeLuca-Basso  2717 39  251     F      Lansing MI US      48:06.9   
10    Sarah Landers      1861 36  280     F      Lansing MI US      52:27.5   
11    Joelle Srebinski   2735 38  301     F      Midland MI US      54:14.9   
12    Emily Lapinski     2681 38  304     F      Lansing MI US      55:05.9   
13    Leanne Sandoval    2800 37  346     F      Lansing MI US      1:05:53.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sairi Elliott        1844 44  55      F      Portage MI US      26:49.0 
2     Lenora Fuller        2630 44  93      F      Brighton MI US     29:16.7 
3     Angela Byassee-Engel 2667 44  99      F      Swartz Creek MI US 29:49.6 
4     Sarah Kovach         1071 40  113     F      Haslett MI US      30:18.0 
5     Michelle Manas       2690 42  147     F      Saint Johns MI US  32:58.2 
6     Bridget Spielman     2702 40  156     F                         33:29.8 
7     April Eldridge       1822 43  170     F      Kalamazoo MI US    34:29.7 
8     Molly Kozlowski      1058 40  177     F      Lansing MI US      35:27.5 
9     Mechelle Clarke      1675 43  185     F      Fenton MI US       36:07.7 
10    Christie Surato      2665 42  208     F      Mason MI US        38:25.7 
11    Erika Mackin         2650 40  215     F      Brighton MI US     40:03.3 
12    Corrie Shiley        1866 44  232     F      Ovid MI US         44:45.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Deerwester     2784 49  79      F      Massillon OH US   28:25.5 
2     Kim Batsche-McKenzie  2629 49  92      F      Howell MI US      29:16.7 
3     Karenn Vernagus       1872 46  100     F      Lansing MI US     29:51.4 
4     Kerri Brown           1597 49  131     F      Wayland MI US     31:24.3 
5     Robin Bessette        1843 45  141     F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:17.9 
6     Anonymous Participant 2718 47  145     F        US              32:49.4 
7     Lorinda Wohlfert      1834 49  175     F      Fowler MI US      35:16.3 
8     Laura Maniccia        2706 48  184     F      South Lyon MI US  35:57.4 
9     Darcy Dowd            1583 48  187     F      Brighton MI US    36:21.4 
10    Ann Annis             1587 48  192     F      Novi MI US        36:41.3 
11    Anonymous Participant 1845 47  216     F        US              40:09.8 
12    Lynn MacKenzie        1055 47  227     F      Woodland MI US    42:55.1 
13    Sheryl Boak           1833 49  237     F      Bath MI US        45:17.0 
14    Ellen Peter           2646 47  257     F      Flushing MI US    49:45.4 
15    Tracy Wescott         1850 47  261     F      Dewitt MI US      50:38.8 
16    Stephanie Petrykowski 2026 46  265     F      Macomb MI US      51:19.3 
17    Andrea Bader          2016 45  274     F      Royal Oak MI US   51:58.5 
18    Laura Kilbride        2712 48  302     F      Midland MI US     54:17.6 
19    Christine McCarthy    1621 49  325     F      South Lyon MI US  57:41.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Stacy Dickert-Conlin 2719 50  31      F      East Lansing MI US 25:11.5   
2     Margo Glew           1830 53  137     F      East Lansing MI US 31:59.4   
3     Kellee Howey         1840 52  162     F      Trenton MI US      33:54.2   
4     Ingrid Heinze        2754 54  181     F      Grand Rapids MI US 35:40.6   
5     Kathleen Mills       1571 52  199     F      Lansing MI US      37:10.6   
6     Krisan Fedokovitz    2601 51  204     F      Fowlerville MI US  38:06.6   
7     Maria Dockins        2621 50  209     F      Fenton MI US       38:45.8   
8     Betsy Heney          1681 50  210     F      Fenton MI US       38:47.1   
9     Roni Perkins         1887 50  218     F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:50.3   
10    Ann Wallace          1577 52  222     F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:18.4   
11    Carolyn Henning      1864 53  233     F      Saint Johns MI US  44:46.5   
12    Emine Evered         2041 51  239     F      East Lansing MI US 45:36.0   
13    Shelly Kesh          1624 53  241     F      Waterford MI US    45:45.7   
14    Cheryl Farr          1824 54  245     F      Leslie MI US       47:22.6   
15    Dawn Stevens         1853 53  255     F      Muskegon MI US     48:31.7   
16    Sheri Hofmeyer       1856 51  256     F      Muskegon MI US     48:41.8   
17    Chris Killman        2750 54  272     F      Ada MI US          51:25.3   
18    Melissa Lalonde      1863 53  292     F      Ovid MI US         53:40.7   
19    Margaret Schutzbach  1158 53  305     F      Rochester MI US    55:12.1   
20    Amy Struble          1166 52  306     F      Frankenmuth MI US  55:28.1   
21    Laura Beneker        1869 53  324     F      Saginaw MI US      57:38.3   
22    Elizabeth Den Houter 2642 54  338     F      Ypsilanti MI US    1:02:17.2 
23    Wendy Smith          1185 52  341     F      Dewitt MI US       1:04:15.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Catherine Lindell       1062 57  57      F      East Lansing MI US     26:58.7   
2     Trude Culver            2654 58  64      F      East Lansing MI US     27:32.9   
3     Jean Zwier              1883 59  180     F      Okemos MI US           35:34.5   
4     Ann Wilson              1075 58  189     F      Lansing MI US          36:26.0   
5     Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 2606 58  229     F      Litchfield MI US       43:24.6   
6     Laurie Briseno          2628 55  234     F      Lansing MI US          45:01.4   
7     Mary Linsenmeyer        2612 55  242     F      Waterford MI US        45:56.4   
8     Mary Hecksel-Perkins    2676 55  244     F      Lansing MI US          46:10.1   
9     Melynn Zylka            2615 58  253     F      Plymouth MI US         48:26.0   
10    Karen Zaleski           1825 58  259     F      Howell MI US           49:59.3   
11    Kristine Nelson         2672 57  271     F      Brighton MI US         51:24.2   
12    Mary Sue Yazbeck        2737 55  298     F      Rochester Hills MI US  53:58.3   
13    Sue Westman             2724 59  313     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 55:48.8   
14    Sandi Rosenquist        2643 57  335     F      Plymouth MI US         1:01:18.8 


Female 60 and over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sally Purdy        1898 60  74      F      Lansing MI US      28:14.3   
2     Rebecca King       2666 60  123     F      Okemos MI US       31:01.1   
3     Kathleen Simon     2698 63  136     F      Fowler MI US       31:51.1   
4     Sally Humphrey     1857 67  217     F      langsing MI US     41:09.5   
5     Mary Jane Cook     1858 64  231     F      Lansing MI US      44:23.0   
6     Sandy Martinez     2776 64  243     F      Wellston MI US     46:00.0   
7     Kyle Swider        2611 61  254     F      Plymouth MI US     48:27.5   
8     Patti Spate        2014 66  273     F      Weidman MI US      51:54.1   
9     Diana Weber        2675 63  284     F      Lansing MI US      52:46.2   
10    Pam Starkweather   1823 70  297     F      Owosso MI US       53:56.9   
11    Mary Farley        2647 68  299     F      Laingsburg MI US   54:10.5   
12    Catherine DeForest 2694 60  307     F      Spring Arbor MI US 55:31.2   
13    Kay Manderfeld     2036 65  309     F      Kenosha WI US      55:31.4   
14    Judy Clark         2662 72  336     F      Concord MI US      1:01:38.6 
15    Cheryl Van Aken    2695 61  337     F      Camden MI US       1:01:39.2 
16    Carol Eagle        1059 74  342     F      Bellaire MI US     1:04:15.9 
17    Linda St. Amant    2743 67  343     F                         1:04:20.1 
18    Terese Maler       2790 62  348     F                         1:06:59.4 


Female no age given
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Frayer 2686 99  317     F               56:06.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.