Results For
MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k - Virtual Run

East Lansing, MI 48824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time                Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     471 Riley VanPelt         M      0:16:54.8 5:27  19  1        M Overall 
2     537 Nathan Blosser        M      0:17:06.0 5:30  28  2        M Overall 
3     533 Elliot Rudert         M      0:17:08.0 5:31  28  1        M 25-29   
4     568 Lucas Werner          M      0:17:08.2 5:31  19  1        M 15-19   
5     417 Christian Przeslawski M      0:17:43.7 5:42  20  1        M 20-24   
6     449 Bram Parkinson        M      0:18:26.2 5:56  20  2        M 20-24   
7     541 Jonathon Slifkin      M      0:18:47.7 6:03  16  2        M 15-19   
8     369 Brandon Davis         M      0:19:01.1 6:07  16  3        M 15-19   
9     441 Jason Sammut          M      0:19:08.0 6:10  19  4        M 15-19   
10    306 Matt Miros            M      0:19:15.0 6:12  19  5        M 15-19   
11    372 Amun Mehta            M      0:19:22.1 6:14  16  6        M 15-19   
12    459 Jared Babcock         M      0:19:41.8 6:20  18  7        M 15-19   
13    518 Kristian Wosik        M      0:19:47.2 6:22  22  3        M 20-24   
14    434 Ben Shotwell          M      0:19:58.1 6:26  16  8        M 15-19   
15    344 Dane Clark            M      0:20:06.8 6:28  55  1        M Master  
16    296 Jun Ro                M      0:20:22.3 6:33  21  4        M 20-24   
17    345 Dustin Edwards        M      0:20:31.2 6:36  20  5        M 20-24   
18    333 Caleb Parks           M      0:20:31.7 6:36  19  9        M 15-19   
19    286 Spencer Mather        M      0:20:42.6 6:40  19  10       M 15-19   
20    545 Joshua Donnelly       M      0:20:47.0 6:41  44  2        M Master  
21    534 Lindsay Rudert        F      0:20:52.3 6:43  28  1        F Overall 
22    491 Cruz Martinez         M      0:20:59.3 6:45  53  1        M 50-54   
23    467 Jonathan Alsip        M      0:21:29.0 6:55  19  11       M 15-19   
24    455 Damon Plasencia       M      0:21:50.3 7:02  19  12       M 15-19   
25    563 Gerard Willorink      M      0:22:39.5 7:18  62  1        M 60-97   
26    442 Zane D'Souza          M      0:22:46.5 7:20  19  13       M 15-19   
27    281 Lauren Bernhardt      F      0:22:55.3 7:23  18  2        F Overall 
28    339 Shannon Birney        F      0:23:06.1 7:26  18  1        F 15-19   
29    407 Marco Lin             M      0:23:09.5 7:27  19  14       M 15-19   
30    304 Kolton Kletke         M      0:23:26.6 7:33  20  6        M 20-24   
31    520 Doug Border           M      0:23:37.3 7:36  52  2        M 50-54   
32    536 Kayla Cragg           F      0:23:47.5 7:39  20  1        F 20-24   
33    528 Greg Boyer            M      0:23:51.8 7:41  33  1        M 30-34   
34    396 Eric Musser           M      0:24:03.2 7:45  25  2        M 25-29   
35    330 Gregg Sanders         M      0:24:24.9 7:52  23  7        M 20-24   
36    273 Heidi Schroeder       F      0:24:34.6 7:55  32  1        F 30-34   
37    535 Rita Wieber           F      0:24:49.1 7:59  52  1        F Master  
38    413 Brianna Zuhl          F      0:24:53.5 8:01  17  2        F 15-19   
39    375 James Wortman         M      0:24:54.5 8:01  19  15       M 15-19   
40    329 Gregory Martin        M      0:25:10.4 8:06  52  3        M 50-54   
41    460 Chuck Lawson          M      0:25:14.7 8:08  64  2        M 60-97   
42    420 Jake Taylor           M      0:25:20.9 8:10  19  16       M 15-19   
43    572 Meredith Herman       F      0:25:31.9 8:13  20  2        F 20-24   
44    437 John Whaley           M      0:25:33.8 8:14  53  4        M 50-54   
45    433 Jody Kremer           F      0:25:37.0 8:15  19  3        F 15-19   
46    577 James School          M      0:25:41.2 8:16  62  3        M 60-97   
47    278 D. Lopez              M      0:25:46.2 8:18  8   1        M 0-14    
48    575 Anne Heidelberg       F      0:25:48.0 8:18  18  4        F 15-19   
49    461 Nicholas Camilleri    M      0:25:48.0 8:18  18  17       M 15-19   
50    524 Brent Boyer           M      0:25:49.6 8:19  35  1        M 35-39   
51    581 Karla Hahn            F      0:25:55.8 8:21  48  2        F Master  
52    290 Linda Lay             F      0:26:04.8 8:24  19  5        F 15-19   
53    570 Josh Isenhower        M      0:26:07.4 8:24  46  1        M 45-49   
54    464 Amy Willing           F      0:26:11.9 8:26  51  1        F 50-54   
55    283 Steve Rea             M      0:26:12.5 8:26  49  2        M 45-49   
56    390 Elaina Wargo          F      0:26:20.1 8:29  18  6        F 15-19   
57    539 Kirsty Bullis         F      0:26:25.4 8:30  35  1        F 35-39   
58    340 Alyssa Smith          F      0:26:29.9 8:32  18  7        F 15-19   
59    435 Taylor Whittington    F      0:26:31.5 8:32  20  3        F 20-24   
60    361 AMY POSEY             F      0:26:47.7 8:37  39  2        F 35-39   
61    448 Kristopher Rygiel     M      0:26:48.4 8:38  18  18       M 15-19   
62    368 Maddy Allen           F      0:26:50.4 8:38  18  8        F 15-19   
63    463 Emma Hausbeck         F      0:26:55.0 8:40  19  9        F 15-19   
64    473 Max Spampinato        M      0:26:57.9 8:41  18  19       M 15-19   
65    470 Benjamin Anklin       M      0:26:58.1 8:41  19  20       M 15-19   
66    526 Rachel Loken          F      0:26:59.5 8:41  19  10       F 15-19   
67    331 Abby Green            F      0:26:59.7 8:41  20  4        F 20-24   
68    522 Jonathan Brouker      M      0:27:00.6 8:42  27  3        M 25-29   
69    519 Rachelle Border       F      0:27:04.7 8:43  44  1        F 40-44   
70    327 Aaron Dickman         M      0:27:10.7 8:45  14  2        M 0-14    
71    469 Hannah Weatherford    F      0:27:11.5 8:45  20  5        F 20-24   
72    408 Molly Weber           F      0:27:13.0 8:46  33  2        F 30-34   
73    452 Richard Hallstein     M      0:27:34.5 8:53  53  5        M 50-54   
74    412 Erin Cueter           F      0:28:03.0 9:02  16  11       F 15-19   
75    399 Kaitlyn McWilliams    F      0:28:04.1 9:02  17  12       F 15-19   
76    338 Katarina Hier         F      0:28:12.1 9:05  18  13       F 15-19   
77    335 Morgan Miller         F      0:28:14.0 9:05  21  6        F 20-24   
78    334 Emily McLachlan       F      0:28:17.8 9:06  22  7        F 20-24   
79    569 Anne Rabelw Rollin    F      0:28:22.5 9:08  21  8        F 20-24   
80    422 Taryn Withers         F      0:28:23.2 9:08  19  14       F 15-19   
81    326 Kylie Dickman         F      0:28:23.2 9:08  16  15       F 15-19   
82    451 Abby Boss             F      0:28:23.2 9:08  16  16       F 15-19   
83    532 Lucy Foguth           F      0:28:49.5 9:17  16  17       F 15-19   
84    564 Alex Swindle          M      0:28:49.6 9:17  21  8        M 20-24   
85    445 Thomas Chung          M      0:28:53.9 9:18  18  21       M 15-19   
86    419 Matthew Bjork         M      0:28:54.5 9:18  19  22       M 15-19   
87    443 Bridget Kutsche       F      0:28:56.2 9:19  19  18       F 15-19   
88    444 Nathan Longuski       M      0:28:56.2 9:19  20  9        M 20-24   
89    406 Abigail Bills         F      0:28:56.3 9:19  20  9        F 20-24   
90    530 Jamie Castiglione     M      0:28:57.1 9:19  20  10       M 20-24   
91    301 Edward Aboufadel      M      0:29:02.6 9:21  50  6        M 50-54   
92    546 Amanda Erirc          F      0:29:07.6 9:22  26  1        F 25-29   
93    358 Matthew Barringer     M      0:29:14.4 9:25  22  11       M 20-24   
94    392 Elena Tantillo        F      0:29:16.5 9:25  20  10       F 20-24   
95    354 Judy O'Brien          F      0:29:21.9 9:27  50  2        F 50-54   
96    523 Jess O'Brien          F      0:29:22.5 9:27  22  11       F 20-24   
97    439 Lynea Darling         F      0:29:29.0 9:29  18  19       F 15-19   
98    454 Randy Fielder         M      0:29:43.5 9:34  64  4        M 60-97   
99    548 Joe Evans             M      0:30:01.0 9:40  62  5        M 60-97   
100   411 Jarek Schmidt         M      0:30:10.5 9:43  19  23       M 15-19   
101   498 Sonja Snoeyink        F      0:30:25.3 9:48  23  12       F 20-24   
102   398 Anastasia Williams    F      0:30:27.4 9:48  20  13       F 20-24   
103   525 Kelly Patterson       F      0:30:34.1 9:50  19  20       F 15-19   
104   586 Karissa Silano        F      0:30:38.9 9:52  21  14       F 20-24   
105   309 Joe North             M      0:30:49.1 9:55  38  2        M 35-39   
106   308 Sasha Brookhouse      F      0:30:49.7 9:55  28  2        F 25-29   
107   313 Madison Baker         F      0:30:51.4 9:56  19  21       F 15-19   
108   336 Luke Gerber           M      0:30:54.7 9:57  18  24       M 15-19   
109   410 Shelli Sesock         F      0:30:56.0 9:57  49  1        F 45-49   
110   366 Kylie Schley          F      0:31:03.7 10:00 27  3        F 25-29   
111   466 Michael Rodriguez     M      0:31:04.2 10:00 51  7        M 50-54   
112   529 Caitlyn Chick         F      0:31:05.2 10:00 19  22       F 15-19   
113   538 Hayley LaVoy          F      0:31:06.1 10:01 20  15       F 20-24   
114   393 Leslie Gallimore      F      0:31:06.6 10:01 23  16       F 20-24   
115   571 Abigail Stringer      F      0:31:09.5 10:02 18  23       F 15-19   
116   383 Meghan Cooper         F      0:31:12.0 10:03 19  24       F 15-19   
117   293 Robert Yazbeck        M      0:31:15.1 10:04 52  8        M 50-54   
118   350 Erika Milovich        F      0:31:16.4 10:04 38  3        F 35-39   
119   324 Denise Wass           F      0:31:17.7 10:04 37  4        F 35-39   
120   565 Kim Darling           F      0:31:18.8 10:05 52  3        F 50-54   
121   477 Robert Glew           M      0:31:26.6 10:07 51  9        M 50-54   
122   478 Tim Glew              M      0:31:27.0 10:07 21  12       M 20-24   
123   360 Leslie Cicalo         F      0:31:45.9 10:13 40  2        F 40-44   
124   423 Alison Skellenger     F      0:31:47.2 10:14 35  5        F 35-39   
125   322 Ashleigh Boettger     F      0:32:02.7 10:19 24  17       F 20-24   
126   323 Zachary Curtis        M      0:32:03.0 10:19 28  4        M 25-29   
127   465 Stephanie Palagyi     F      0:32:03.7 10:19 39  6        F 35-39   
128   370 David Lawlor          M      0:32:16.4 10:23 20  13       M 20-24   
129   426 Diane Willman         F      0:32:18.2 10:24 51  4        F 50-54   
130   506 Chebea Goodbell       F      0:32:21.1 10:25 25  4        F 25-29   
131   404 Natalie Wiersma       F      0:32:26.4 10:26 18  25       F 15-19   
132   268 Amy Wargo             F      0:32:35.4 10:29 49  2        F 45-49   
133   479 Lori Fountain         F      0:32:46.3 10:33 43  3        F 40-44   
134   374 Jenna Culliton        F      0:32:53.4 10:35 20  18       F 20-24   
135   280 Dajung Jun            F      0:32:54.5 10:36 24  19       F 20-24   
136   540 JOSEPH TOTH           M      0:32:57.6 10:37 78  6        M 60-97   
137   359 Gabrielle Barringer   F      0:32:58.3 10:37 24  20       F 20-24   
138   542 Katelyn Gutwein       F      0:33:09.9 10:40 20  21       F 20-24   
139   421 Evan Barfuss          M      0:33:26.0 10:46 20  14       M 20-24   
140   348 Taylor Vance          F      0:33:27.6 10:46 22  22       F 20-24   
141   566 Barb Byrum            F      0:33:28.2 10:46 38  7        F 35-39   
142   567 Susan M'Elmurray      F      0:33:29.5 10:47 39  8        F 35-39   
143   349 Ashley Vance          F      0:33:31.3 10:47 26  5        F 25-29   
144   531 Josephine Foguth      F      0:33:36.1 10:49 20  23       F 20-24   
145   325 Laurie Dickman        F      0:33:38.6 10:50 48  3        F 45-49   
146   450 Cheryl Boss           F      0:33:38.6 10:50 48  4        F 45-49   
147   397 Mike Griffin          M      0:33:41.0 10:50 22  15       M 20-24   
148   314 Rachel Bellehumeur    F      0:33:47.0 10:52 33  3        F 30-34   
149   263 Tom Ferguson          M      0:33:49.5 10:53 68  7        M 60-97   
150   585 Cassidy Curtiss       F      0:33:53.5 10:55 17  26       F 15-19   
151   584 Susie Hoffman         F      0:33:54.5 10:55 44  4        F 40-44   
152   474 Rachel Walsh          F      0:33:55.4 10:55 19  27       F 15-19   
153   430 Diane Sible           F      0:33:56.2 10:55 57  1        F 55-59   
154   468 Rachel Wilke          F      0:33:56.4 10:55 20  24       F 20-24   
155   395 Molly Nevins          F      0:33:57.5 10:56 27  6        F 25-29   
156   551 Pat Zuhl              M      0:34:05.9 10:59 55  1        M 55-59   
157   550 S. Zuhl               M      0:34:06.3 10:59 12  3        M 0-14    
158   275 Lauren Edlbeck        F      0:34:20.6 11:03 19  28       F 15-19   
159   279 Nataley Wargo         F      0:34:25.6 11:05 34  4        F 30-34   
160   378 Virginia Rutan        F      0:34:26.3 11:05 39  9        F 35-39   
161   284 Lee Rea               F      0:34:38.7 11:09 47  5        F 45-49   
162   310 Rong Han              F      0:34:42.6 11:10 22  25       F 20-24   
163   367 Susan Connell         F      0:34:44.8 11:11 32  5        F 30-34   
164   512 Jessica Hitchcock     F      0:35:02.7 11:17 25  7        F 25-29   
165   513 Chelsea Brunsell      F      0:35:03.0 11:17 28  8        F 25-29   
166   347 Polina Naumova        F      0:35:08.3 11:19 21  26       F 20-24   
167   510 Alexis Hailey         F      0:35:08.4 11:19 25  9        F 25-29   
168   260 Jennifer Buda         F      0:35:23.4 11:23 28  10       F 25-29   
169   261 Matthew Gale          M      0:35:23.8 11:24 34  2        M 30-34   
170   482 Marsha Zimmerman      F      0:35:37.9 11:28 40  5        F 40-44   
171   490 Sara Dolan            F      0:35:38.2 11:28 37  10       F 35-39   
172   357 Anarida Delaj         F      0:35:44.2 11:30 20  27       F 20-24   
173   373 Kaitlin Hetzel        F      0:35:56.1 11:34 19  29       F 15-19   
174   262 Ravit Shpiez          F      0:36:08.2 11:38 29  11       F 25-29   
175   458 Marge Novak           F      0:36:10.8 11:39 70  1        F 60-97   
176   438 Elizabeth Whaley      F      0:36:19.3 11:41 25  12       F 25-29   
177   266 Jessica Vasquez       F      0:36:23.3 11:43 29  13       F 25-29   
178   265 Jonathan Wagner       M      0:36:25.8 11:44 28  5        M 25-29   
179   403 Katelynn Barkell      F      0:36:36.9 11:47 20  28       F 20-24   
180   440 Erin PEte             F      0:36:37.1 11:47 19  30       F 15-19   
181   317 Sarah Hardin          F      0:36:42.1 11:49 42  6        F 40-44   
182   318 Hailey Pegueno        F      0:36:56.3 11:53 15  31       F 15-19   
183   391 Todd Culver           M      0:37:12.0 11:58 54  10       M 50-54   
184   578 Kathryn Koller        F      0:37:49.7 12:11 19  32       F 15-19   
185   415 Caleb Mattson         M      0:37:49.7 12:11 21  16       M 20-24   
186   271 Ryan Wargo            M      0:38:04.6 12:15 34  3        M 30-34   
187   456 Dave Eldridge         M      0:38:14.1 12:18 68  8        M 60-97   
188   319 L. Pegueno            F      0:38:21.6 12:21 10  1        F 0-14    
189   580 Alexandra Wilczak     F      0:38:40.0 12:27 21  29       F 20-24   
190   547 Jenny Ward            F      0:38:40.5 12:27 20  30       F 20-24   
191   428 Alex Pickens          M      0:39:05.4 12:35 41  1        M 40-44   
192   544 C. Pickers            F      0:39:05.6 12:35 11  2        F 0-14    
193   517 Linda Kuhlman         F      0:39:07.5 12:36 69  2        F 60-97   
194   291 K.c. Sanders          F      0:39:11.7 12:37 54  5        F 50-54   
195   272 Marilu Mead           F      0:39:22.3 12:40 35  11       F 35-39   
196   453 April Eldridge        F      0:39:26.7 12:42 40  7        F 40-44   
197   332 Brenda Seeger         F      0:39:31.5 12:43 53  6        F 50-54   
198   429 Linh Dao              F      0:40:26.3 13:01 20  31       F 20-24   
199   436 Josefa Kaganove       F      0:40:26.7 13:01 20  32       F 20-24   
200   307 Deb Jansen            F      0:40:47.2 13:08 58  2        F 55-59   
201   425 Pamela Lavender       F      0:41:29.2 13:21 65  3        F 60-97   
202   346 Emiley Crane          F      0:43:12.0 13:54 40  8        F 40-44   
203   552 P. Crane              F      0:43:13.0 13:55 6   3        F 0-14    
204   508 Jessica Jorae         F      0:43:17.3 13:56 20  33       F 20-24   
205   507 Tina Buck             F      0:43:17.8 13:56 49  6        F 45-49   
206   446 Nicolle LeMay         F      0:43:18.3 13:56 25  14       F 25-29   
207   447 James Kent            M      0:43:18.7 13:56 30  4        M 30-34   
208   574 Rich Griffis          M      0:43:22.5 13:58 52  11       M 50-54   
209   573 Lisa Griffis          F      0:43:23.2 13:58 50  7        F 50-54   
210   516 Lori Schrauben        F      0:44:08.0 14:12 40  9        F 40-44   
211   259 Christine Ferris      F      0:44:19.1 14:16 67  4        F 60-97   
212   481 Mary Aaron            F      0:44:40.6 14:23 20  34       F 20-24   
213   476 Megan Campbell        F      0:44:40.7 14:23 20  35       F 20-24   
214   353 Kathy Montville       F      0:45:13.1 14:33 53  8        F 50-54   
215   424 Kay McNeal            F      0:45:22.7 14:36 64  5        F 60-97   
216   351 Jane Huhn             F      0:45:56.0 14:47 52  9        F 50-54   
217   409 Rebecca Espitia       F      0:45:57.4 14:48 30  6        F 30-34   
218   352 Vicky Huhn            F      0:45:57.5 14:48 28  15       F 25-29   
219   527 PAMELIA DUNCKLE       F      0:46:43.3 15:02 57  3        F 55-59   
220   356 Elaine High           F      0:46:43.8 15:02 71  6        F 60-97   
221   343 Marstan Omaits        F      0:47:47.0 15:23 58  4        F 55-59   
222   342 Ellen Jannette        F      0:47:47.0 15:23 57  5        F 55-59   
223   341 Rachael Jannette      F      0:47:47.2 15:23 18  33       F 15-19   
224   521 Beth Duval            F      0:47:57.2 15:26 49  7        F 45-49   
225   432 Angela Lesh           F      0:47:57.4 15:26 41  10       F 40-44   
226   489 Missi Hutchings       F      0:48:31.5 15:37 43  11       F 40-44   
227   316 E. Hardin             M      0:49:00.9 15:47 8   4        M 0-14    
228   431 Isabella Corsi        F      0:50:16.4 16:11 19  34       F 15-19   
229   418 Kirsten Rockey        F      0:50:17.0 16:11 19  35       F 15-19   
230   285 PAM STARKWEATHER      F      0:50:36.1 16:17 69  7        F 60-97   
231   553 Geralyn Schade        F      0:50:38.4 16:18 56  6        F 55-59   
232   554 Jan Grudzen           F      0:50:38.5 16:18 57  7        F 55-59   
233   320 Kayla Turner          F      0:51:21.5 16:32 19  36       F 15-19   
234   321 RJ Mauldin            M      0:51:22.8 16:32 19  25       M 15-19   
235   387 M. Hudson             M      0:52:05.8 16:46 10  5        M 0-14    
236   385 Karla Hudson          F      0:52:08.5 16:47 44  12       F 40-44   
237   381 Marla Johnston        F      0:52:49.4 17:00 47  8        F 45-49   
238   382 Katheryne Johnston    F      0:52:49.7 17:00 20  36       F 20-24   
239   384 Michael Hudson        M      0:52:53.1 17:01 50  12       M 50-54   
240   487 Anne Duffy            F      0:52:53.3 17:01 52  10       F 50-54   
241   386 Lily Hudson           F      0:52:53.4 17:01 13  4        F 0-14    
242   582 April Clobes          F      0:52:58.6 17:03 43  13       F 40-44   
243   276 Angela Sebald         F      0:53:03.6 17:05 38  12       F 35-39   
244   496 Danielle Emerson      F      0:53:14.8 17:08 28  16       F 25-29   
245   497 Melissa Shedd         F      0:53:16.5 17:09 26  17       F 25-29   
246   583 Patrick McPharlin     M      0:53:18.7 17:10 68  9        M 60-97   
247   495 Autumn Flores         F      0:54:01.8 17:23 36  13       F 35-39   
248   493 Morgan Muston         F      0:54:05.1 17:24 35  14       F 35-39   
249   270 Kent Wargo            M      0:54:35.0 17:34 21  17       M 20-24   
250   269 James Wargo           M      0:54:35.5 17:34 54  13       M 50-54   
251   297 Lori Hanzek           F      0:54:52.7 17:40 50  11       F 50-54   
252   299 Emily Hanzek          F      0:54:54.1 17:40 21  37       F 20-24   
253   337 Jennifer Dinkel       F      0:54:54.5 17:40 22  38       F 20-24   
254   298 Tom Hanzek            M      0:54:56.1 17:41 54  14       M 50-54   
255   457 Beverly Stehlik       F      0:55:00.1 17:42 49  9        F 45-49   
256   315 Shelly Martinez       F      0:55:00.6 17:42 51  12       F 50-54   
257   499 Elizabeth Rafferty    F      0:55:07.2 17:44 36  15       F 35-39   
258   502 Michael Boisclar      M      0:55:11.7 17:46 30  5        M 30-34   
259   501 Vanessa Denison       F      0:55:12.5 17:46 26  18       F 25-29   
260   503 Nicole Munyon         F      0:55:13.1 17:46 29  19       F 25-29   
261   556 Nathan Burleson       M      0:55:16.2 17:47 30  6        M 30-34   
262   486 Leah LaFave           F      0:55:24.7 17:50 35  16       F 35-39   
263   492 Stacy Willison        F      0:55:27.4 17:51 44  14       F 40-44   
264   295 Thomas Yazbeck        M      0:55:38.6 17:55 20  18       M 20-24   
265   287 Andrea Hess           F      0:55:39.1 17:55 20  39       F 20-24   
266   579 Olivia Hankinson      F      0:55:39.5 17:55 21  40       F 20-24   
267   494 Jenn Shelley          F      0:55:40.5 17:55 31  7        F 30-34   
268   509 Brittany Childs       F      0:55:40.5 17:55 23  41       F 20-24   
269   511 Judy Bailey           F      0:55:42.1 17:56 24  42       F 20-24   
270   292 Brent Sanders         M      0:56:18.3 18:07 55  2        M 55-59   
271   305 James Yazbeck         M      0:56:39.0 18:14 17  26       M 15-19   
272   294 Mary Sue Yazbeck      F      0:56:44.7 18:16 52  13       F 50-54   
273   282 Abigail Reimel        F      0:58:13.7 18:45 19  37       F 15-19   
274   561 Terrance Beebe        M      0:58:14.4 18:45 18  27       M 15-19   
275   377 Josie Sebald          F      0:58:16.5 18:45 14  5        F 0-14    
276   376 Haley Sebald          F      0:58:40.0 18:53 15  38       F 15-19   
277   277 Paul Sebald           M      0:59:07.7 19:02 46  3        M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Riley VanPelt  471 19  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:54.8 
2     Nathan Blosser 537 28  2       M      Sodus MI US        17:06.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lindsay Rudert   534 28  21      F      East Lansing MI US 20:52.3 
2     Lauren Bernhardt 281 18  27      F      East Lansing MI US 22:55.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dane Clark      344 55  15      M      Rochester MI US 20:06.8 
2     Joshua Donnelly 545 44  20      M                      20:47.0 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rita Wieber 535 52  37      F      Dewitt MI US 24:49.1 
2     Karla Hahn  581 48  51      F                   25:55.8 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Lopez      278 8   47      M      Frankenmuth MI US  25:46.2 
2     Aaron Dickman 327 14  70      M      East Lansing MI US 27:10.7 
3     S. Zuhl       550 12  157     M                         34:06.3 
4     E. Hardin     316 8   227     M      battle creek MI US 49:00.9 
5     M. Hudson     387 10  235     M      East Lansing MI US 52:05.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lucas Werner       568 19  4       M                               17:08.2 
2     Jonathon Slifkin   541 16  7       M      Troy MI US               18:47.7 
3     Brandon Davis      369 16  8       M      Troy MI US               19:01.1 
4     Jason Sammut       441 19  9       M      Washington MI US         19:08.0 
5     Matt Miros         306 19  10      M      Troy MI US               19:15.0 
6     Amun Mehta         372 16  11      M      Troy MI US               19:22.1 
7     Jared Babcock      459 18  12      M      Grand Ledge MI US        19:41.8 
8     Ben Shotwell       434 16  14      M      Ann Arbor MI US          19:58.1 
9     Caleb Parks        333 19  18      M      East Lansing MI US       20:31.7 
10    Spencer Mather     286 19  19      M      Lisle IL US              20:42.6 
11    Jonathan Alsip     467 19  23      M      East Lansing MI US       21:29.0 
12    Damon Plasencia    455 19  24      M      Livonia MI US            21:50.3 
13    Zane D'Souza       442 19  26      M      East Lansing MI US       22:46.5 
14    Marco Lin          407 19  29      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:09.5 
15    James Wortman      375 19  39      M      East Lansing MI US       24:54.5 
16    Jake Taylor        420 19  42      M      Northville MI US         25:20.9 
17    Nicholas Camilleri 461 18  49      M      Grosse Ile MI US         25:48.0 
18    Kristopher Rygiel  448 18  61      M      East Lansing MI US       26:48.4 
19    Max Spampinato     473 18  64      M      Oakland MI US            26:57.9 
20    Benjamin Anklin    470 19  65      M      East Lansing MI US       26:58.1 
21    Thomas Chung       445 18  85      M      East Lansing MI US       28:53.9 
22    Matthew Bjork      419 19  86      M      East Lansing MI US       28:54.5 
23    Jarek Schmidt      411 19  100     M      East Lansing MI US       30:10.5 
24    Luke Gerber        336 18  108     M      East Lansing MI US       30:54.7 
25    RJ Mauldin         321 19  234     M      East Lansing MI US       51:22.8 
26    James Yazbeck      305 17  271     M      Rochester Hills MI US    56:39.0 
27    Terrance Beebe     561 18  274     M                               58:14.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christian Przeslawski 417 20  5       M      Troy MI US             17:43.7 
2     Bram Parkinson        449 20  6       M      Chelsea MI US          18:26.2 
3     Kristian Wosik        518 22  13      M      Bloomfield Mills MI US 19:47.2 
4     Jun Ro                296 21  16      M      East Lansing MI US     20:22.3 
5     Dustin Edwards        345 20  17      M      Clio MI US             20:31.2 
6     Kolton Kletke         304 20  30      M      Charlotte MI US        23:26.6 
7     Gregg Sanders         330 23  35      M      East Lansing MI US     24:24.9 
8     Alex Swindle          564 21  84      M                             28:49.6 
9     Nathan Longuski       444 20  88      M      East Lansing MI US     28:56.2 
10    Jamie Castiglione     530 20  90      M      Fenton MI US           28:57.1 
11    Matthew Barringer     358 22  93      M      Portage MI US          29:14.4 
12    Tim Glew              478 21  122     M      East Lansing MI US     31:27.0 
13    David Lawlor          370 20  128     M      East Lansing MI US     32:16.4 
14    Evan Barfuss          421 20  139     M      East Lansing MI US     33:26.0 
15    Mike Griffin          397 22  147     M      Bath MI US             33:41.0 
16    Caleb Mattson         415 21  185     M      Eaton Rapids MI US     37:49.7 
17    Kent Wargo            270 21  249     M      Attica MI US           54:35.0 
18    Thomas Yazbeck        295 20  264     M      Rochester Hills MI US  55:38.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elliot Rudert    533 28  3       M      East Lansing MI US 17:08.0 
2     Eric Musser      396 25  34      M      Lansing MI US      24:03.2 
3     Jonathan Brouker 522 27  68      M      Royal Oak MI US    27:00.6 
4     Zachary Curtis   323 28  126     M      East Lansing MI US 32:03.0 
5     Jonathan Wagner  265 28  178     M      Saint Johns MI US  36:25.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Greg Boyer       528 33  33      M      Battle Creekk MI US   23:51.8 
2     Matthew Gale     261 34  169     M      Lansing MI US         35:23.8 
3     Ryan Wargo       271 34  186     M      Shelby Township MI US 38:04.6 
4     James Kent       447 30  207     M      Dewitt MI US          43:18.7 
5     Michael Boisclar 502 30  258     M      Lansing MI US         55:11.7 
6     Nathan Burleson  556 30  261     M                            55:16.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brent Boyer 524 35  50      M      Mattawan MI US 25:49.6 
2     Joe North   309 38  105     M      Lansing MI US  30:49.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Pickens 428 41  191     M      East Lansing MI US 39:05.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Isenhower 570 46  53      M                         26:07.4 
2     Steve Rea      283 49  55      M      North Branch MI US 26:12.5 
3     Paul Sebald    277 46  277     M      Frankenmuth MI US  59:07.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez     491 53  22      M      Lansing MI US         20:59.3 
2     Doug Border       520 52  31      M      Remus MI US           23:37.3 
3     Gregory Martin    329 52  40      M      East Lansing MI US    25:10.4 
4     John Whaley       437 53  44      M      Haslett MI US         25:33.8 
5     Richard Hallstein 452 53  73      M      East Lansing MI US    27:34.5 
6     Edward Aboufadel  301 50  91      M      Ada MI US             29:02.6 
7     Michael Rodriguez 466 51  111     M      Lansing MI US         31:04.2 
8     Robert Yazbeck    293 52  117     M      Rochester Hills MI US 31:15.1 
9     Robert Glew       477 51  121     M      East Lansing MI US    31:26.6 
10    Todd Culver       391 54  183     M      Haslett MI US         37:12.0 
11    Rich Griffis      574 52  208     M                            43:22.5 
12    Michael Hudson    384 50  239     M      East Lansing MI US    52:53.1 
13    James Wargo       269 54  250     M      Attica MI US          54:35.5 
14    Tom Hanzek        298 54  254     M      Flushing MI US        54:56.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Pat Zuhl      551 55  156     M                 34:05.9 
2     Brent Sanders 292 55  270     M      Bath MI US 56:18.3 


Male 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gerard Willorink  563 62  25      M                        22:39.5 
2     Chuck Lawson      460 64  41      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:14.7 
3     James School      577 62  46      M                        25:41.2 
4     Randy Fielder     454 64  98      M      Kalamazoo MI US   29:43.5 
5     Joe Evans         548 62  99      M                        30:01.0 
6     JOSEPH TOTH       540 78  136     M      Okemos MI US      32:57.6 
7     Tom Ferguson      263 68  149     M      Barberton OH US   33:49.5 
8     Dave Eldridge     456 68  187     M      Bath MI US        38:14.1 
9     Patrick McPharlin 583 68  246     M                        53:18.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     L. Pegueno   319 10  188     F      battle creek MI US 38:21.6 
2     C. Pickers   544 11  192     F                         39:05.6 
3     P. Crane     552 6   203     F                         43:13.0 
4     Lily Hudson  386 13  241     F      East Lansing MI US 52:53.4 
5     Josie Sebald 377 14  275     F      Frankenmuth MI US  58:16.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Shannon Birney     339 18  28      F      East Lansing MI US     23:06.1 
2     Brianna Zuhl       413 17  38      F      Troy MI US             24:53.5 
3     Jody Kremer        433 19  45      F      East Lansing MI US     25:37.0 
4     Anne Heidelberg    575 18  48      F                             25:48.0 
5     Linda Lay          290 19  52      F      East Lansing MI US     26:04.8 
6     Elaina Wargo       390 18  56      F      Attica MI US           26:20.1 
7     Alyssa Smith       340 18  58      F      East Lansing MI US     26:29.9 
8     Maddy Allen        368 18  62      F      East Lansing MI US     26:50.4 
9     Emma Hausbeck      463 19  63      F      East Lansing MI US     26:55.0 
10    Rachel Loken       526 19  66      F                             26:59.5 
11    Erin Cueter        412 16  74      F      Troy MI US             28:03.0 
12    Kaitlyn McWilliams 399 17  75      F      Troy MI US             28:04.1 
13    Katarina Hier      338 18  76      F      Harrison City PA US    28:12.1 
14    Taryn Withers      422 19  80      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
15    Kylie Dickman      326 16  81      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
16    Abby Boss          451 16  82      F      East Lansing MI US     28:23.2 
17    Lucy Foguth        532 16  83      F      Fenton MI US           28:49.5 
18    Bridget Kutsche    443 19  87      F      East Lansing MI US     28:56.2 
19    Lynea Darling      439 18  97      F      Saint Johns MI US      29:29.0 
20    Kelly Patterson    525 19  103     F      East Lansing MI US     30:34.1 
21    Madison Baker      313 19  107     F      East Lansing MI US     30:51.4 
22    Caitlyn Chick      529 19  112     F      East Lansing MI US     31:05.2 
23    Abigail Stringer   571 18  115     F                             31:09.5 
24    Meghan Cooper      383 19  116     F      Niles MI US            31:12.0 
25    Natalie Wiersma    404 18  131     F      East Lansing MI US     32:26.4 
26    Cassidy Curtiss    585 17  150     F                             33:53.5 
27    Rachel Walsh       474 19  152     F      Farmington Hills MI US 33:55.4 
28    Lauren Edlbeck     275 19  158     F      East Lansing MI US     34:20.6 
29    Kaitlin Hetzel     373 19  173     F      East Lansing MI US     35:56.1 
30    Erin PEte          440 19  180     F      East Lansing MI US     36:37.1 
31    Hailey Pegueno     318 15  182     F      Battle Creek MI US     36:56.3 
32    Kathryn Koller     578 19  184     F                             37:49.7 
33    Rachael Jannette   341 18  223     F      Walled Lake MI US      47:47.2 
34    Isabella Corsi     431 19  228     F      Northville MI US       50:16.4 
35    Kirsten Rockey     418 19  229     F      Katy TX US             50:17.0 
36    Kayla Turner       320 19  233     F      Three Rivers MI US     51:21.5 
37    Abigail Reimel     282 19  273     F      Goodrich MI US         58:13.7 
38    Haley Sebald       376 15  276     F      Frankenmuth MI US      58:40.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kayla Cragg         536 20  32      F      Manton MI US         23:47.5 
2     Meredith Herman     572 20  43      F                           25:31.9 
3     Taylor Whittington  435 20  59      F      East Lansing MI US   26:31.5 
4     Abby Green          331 20  67      F      Troy MI US           26:59.7 
5     Hannah Weatherford  469 20  71      F      East Lansing MI US   27:11.5 
6     Morgan Miller       335 21  77      F      East Lansing MI US   28:14.0 
7     Emily McLachlan     334 22  78      F      Mattawan MI US       28:17.8 
8     Anne Rabelw Rollin  569 21  79      F                           28:22.5 
9     Abigail Bills       406 20  89      F      East Lansing MI US   28:56.3 
10    Elena Tantillo      392 20  94      F      East Lansing MI US   29:16.5 
11    Jess O'Brien        523 22  96      F      Lansing MI US        29:22.5 
12    Sonja Snoeyink      498 23  101     F      East Lansing MI US   30:25.3 
13    Anastasia Williams  398 20  102     F      Okemos MI US         30:27.4 
14    Karissa Silano      586 21  104     F                           30:38.9 
15    Hayley LaVoy        538 20  113     F      Williamston MI US    31:06.1 
16    Leslie Gallimore    393 23  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US    31:06.6 
17    Ashleigh Boettger   322 24  125     F      East Lansing MI US   32:02.7 
18    Jenna Culliton      374 20  134     F      East Lansing MI US   32:53.4 
19    Dajung Jun          280 24  135     F      East Lansing MI US   32:54.5 
20    Gabrielle Barringer 359 24  137     F      Muskegon MI US       32:58.3 
21    Katelyn Gutwein     542 20  138     F      East Lansing MI US   33:09.9 
22    Taylor Vance        348 22  140     F      East Lansing MI US   33:27.6 
23    Josephine Foguth    531 20  144     F      East Lansing MI US   33:36.1 
24    Rachel Wilke        468 20  154     F      East Lansing MI US   33:56.4 
25    Rong Han            310 22  162     F      East Lansing MI US   34:42.6 
26    Polina Naumova      347 21  166     F      Lansing MI US        35:08.3 
27    Anarida Delaj       357 20  172     F      East Lansing MI US   35:44.2 
28    Katelynn Barkell    403 20  179     F      East Lansing MI US   36:36.9 
29    Alexandra Wilczak   580 21  189     F                           38:40.0 
30    Jenny Ward          547 20  190     F                           38:40.5 
31    Linh Dao            429 20  198     F      East Lansing MI US   40:26.3 
32    Josefa Kaganove     436 20  199     F      East Lansing MI US   40:26.7 
33    Jessica Jorae       508 20  204     F      Lansing MI US        43:17.3 
34    Mary Aaron          481 20  212     F      East Lansing MI US   44:40.6 
35    Megan Campbell      476 20  213     F      Washington MI US     44:40.7 
36    Katheryne Johnston  382 20  238     F      Plymouth MI US       52:49.7 
37    Emily Hanzek        299 21  252     F      Flushing MI US       54:54.1 
38    Jennifer Dinkel     337 22  253     F      West Lafayette IN US 54:54.5 
39    Andrea Hess         287 20  265     F      East Lansing MI US   55:39.1 
40    Olivia Hankinson    579 21  266     F                           55:39.5 
41    Brittany Childs     509 23  268     F      East Lansing MI US   55:40.5 
42    Judy Bailey         511 24  269     F      Holt MI US           55:42.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Erirc      546 26  92      F                         29:07.6 
2     Sasha Brookhouse  308 28  106     F      Lansing MI US      30:49.7 
3     Kylie Schley      366 27  110     F      Bronson MI US      31:03.7 
4     Chebea Goodbell   506 25  130     F                         32:21.1 
5     Ashley Vance      349 26  143     F      East Lansing MI US 33:31.3 
6     Molly Nevins      395 27  155     F      East Lansing MI US 33:57.5 
7     Jessica Hitchcock 512 25  164     F      Williamston MI US  35:02.7 
8     Chelsea Brunsell  513 28  165     F      Charlotte MI US    35:03.0 
9     Alexis Hailey     510 25  167     F      Lansing MI US      35:08.4 
10    Jennifer Buda     260 28  168     F      Lansing MI US      35:23.4 
11    Ravit Shpiez      262 29  174     F      Oakdale PA US      36:08.2 
12    Elizabeth Whaley  438 25  176     F      Haslett MI US      36:19.3 
13    Jessica Vasquez   266 29  177     F      Saint Johns MI US  36:23.3 
14    Nicolle LeMay     446 25  206     F      Dewitt MI US       43:18.3 
15    Vicky Huhn        352 28  218     F      Fowlerville MI US  45:57.5 
16    Danielle Emerson  496 28  244     F      Lansing MI US      53:14.8 
17    Melissa Shedd     497 26  245     F      Lansing MI US      53:16.5 
18    Vanessa Denison   501 26  259     F      Dimondale MI US    55:12.5 
19    Nicole Munyon     503 29  260     F      Holt MI US         55:13.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Heidi Schroeder    273 32  36      F      East Lansing MI US    24:34.6 
2     Molly Weber        408 33  72      F      Lansing MI US         27:13.0 
3     Rachel Bellehumeur 314 33  148     F      Lincoln Park MI US    33:47.0 
4     Nataley Wargo      279 34  159     F      Shelby Township MI US 34:25.6 
5     Susan Connell      367 32  163     F      Union City MI US      34:44.8 
6     Rebecca Espitia    409 30  217     F      Ann Arbor MI US       45:57.4 
7     Jenn Shelley       494 31  267     F      Lansing MI US         55:40.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kirsty Bullis      539 35  57      F      Mason MI US        26:25.4 
2     AMY POSEY          361 39  60      F      Goodrich MI US     26:47.7 
3     Erika Milovich     350 38  118     F      Three Oaks MI US   31:16.4 
4     Denise Wass        324 37  119     F      Hudsonville MI US  31:17.7 
5     Alison Skellenger  423 35  124     F      Fenton MI US       31:47.2 
6     Stephanie Palagyi  465 39  127     F      Lansing MI US      32:03.7 
7     Barb Byrum         566 38  141     F                         33:28.2 
8     Susan M'Elmurray   567 39  142     F                         33:29.5 
9     Virginia Rutan     378 39  160     F      Lansing MI US      34:26.3 
10    Sara Dolan         490 37  171     F      Dewitt MI US       35:38.2 
11    Marilu Mead        272 35  195     F      Lansing MI US      39:22.3 
12    Angela Sebald      276 38  243     F      Frankenmuth MI US  53:03.6 
13    Autumn Flores      495 36  247     F      East Lansing MI US 54:01.8 
14    Morgan Muston      493 35  248     F      Lansing MI US      54:05.1 
15    Elizabeth Rafferty 499 36  257     F      Lansing MI US      55:07.2 
16    Leah LaFave        486 35  262     F      Potterville MI US  55:24.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachelle Border  519 44  69      F      Remus MI US        27:04.7 
2     Leslie Cicalo    360 40  123     F      goodrich MI US     31:45.9 
3     Lori Fountain    479 43  133     F      Lansing MI US      32:46.3 
4     Susie Hoffman    584 44  151     F                         33:54.5 
5     Marsha Zimmerman 482 40  170     F      Dewitt MI US       35:37.9 
6     Sarah Hardin     317 42  181     F      battle creek MI US 36:42.1 
7     April Eldridge   453 40  196     F      Kalamazoo MI US    39:26.7 
8     Emiley Crane     346 40  202     F      East Lansing MI US 43:12.0 
9     Lori Schrauben   516 40  210     F      Monroe MI US       44:08.0 
10    Angela Lesh      432 41  225     F      Lapeer MI US       47:57.4 
11    Missi Hutchings  489 43  226     F      Lansing MI US      48:31.5 
12    Karla Hudson     385 44  236     F      East Lansing MI US 52:08.5 
13    April Clobes     582 43  242     F                         52:58.6 
14    Stacy Willison   492 44  263     F      Holt MI US         55:27.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shelli Sesock   410 49  109     F      goodrich MI US     30:56.0 
2     Amy Wargo       268 49  132     F      Attica MI US       32:35.4 
3     Laurie Dickman  325 48  145     F      East Lansing MI US 33:38.6 
4     Cheryl Boss     450 48  146     F      East Lansing MI US 33:38.6 
5     Lee Rea         284 47  161     F      North Branch MI US 34:38.7 
6     Tina Buck       507 49  205     F      Perry MI US        43:17.8 
7     Beth Duval      521 49  224     F      Goodrich MI US     47:57.2 
8     Marla Johnston  381 47  237     F      Plymouth MI US     52:49.4 
9     Beverly Stehlik 457 49  255     F      East Lansing MI US 55:00.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Amy Willing      464 51  54      F      Lansing MI US         26:11.9 
2     Judy O'Brien     354 50  95      F      Grand Ledge MI US     29:21.9 
3     Kim Darling      565 52  120     F                            31:18.8 
4     Diane Willman    426 51  129     F      DeWitt MI US          32:18.2 
5     K.c. Sanders     291 54  194     F      Bath MI US            39:11.7 
6     Brenda Seeger    332 53  197     F      Lansing MI US         39:31.5 
7     Lisa Griffis     573 50  209     F                            43:23.2 
8     Kathy Montville  353 53  214     F      Holtt MI US           45:13.1 
9     Jane Huhn        351 52  216     F      Fowlerville MI US     45:56.0 
10    Anne Duffy       487 52  240     F      Lansing MI US         52:53.3 
11    Lori Hanzek      297 50  251     F      Flushing MI US        54:52.7 
12    Shelly Martinez  315 51  256     F      Lansing MI US         55:00.6 
13    Mary Sue Yazbeck 294 52  272     F      Rochester Hills MI US 56:44.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Diane Sible     430 57  153     F      Lansing MI US        33:56.2 
2     Deb Jansen      307 58  200     F      Rives Junction MI US 40:47.2 
3     PAMELIA DUNCKLE 527 57  219     F      LANISNG MI US        46:43.3 
4     Marstan Omaits  343 58  221     F      Grosse Ile MI US     47:47.0 
5     Ellen Jannette  342 57  222     F      Walled Lake MI US    47:47.0 
6     Geralyn Schade  553 56  231     F                           50:38.4 
7     Jan Grudzen     554 57  232     F                           50:38.5 


Female 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marge Novak      458 70  175     F      Lansing MI US 36:10.8 
2     Linda Kuhlman    517 69  193     F      Lansing MI US 39:07.5 
3     Pamela Lavender  425 65  201     F      DeWitt MI US  41:29.2 
4     Christine Ferris 259 67  211     F      Lansing MI US 44:19.1 
5     Kay McNeal       424 64  215     F      Eagle MI US   45:22.7 
6     Elaine High      356 71  220     F      Okemos MI US  46:43.8 
7     PAM STARKWEATHER 285 69  230     F      owosso MI US  50:36.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.