Results For
MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k - Virtual Run

East Lansing, MI 48824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division   
                                         Time      Time                Place               
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========== 
1     124 Thomas Michno           M      0:16:59.8 0:16:59.8 5:28  16  1        M Overall  
                                                                       1        All Male   
2     258 Jake Chapman            M      0:17:23.7 0:17:23.7 5:35  15  1        M 15-19    
                                                                       2        All Male   
3     87  Kristopher Zuhl         M      0:17:56.4 0:17:56.4 5:46  19  2        M 15-19    
                                                                       3        All Male   
4     189 Ian May                 M      0:18:28.9 0:18:24.5 5:55  19  3        M 15-19    
                                                                       4        All Male   
5     2   Dane Clark              M      0:18:47.2 0:18:47.2 6:02  54  1        M Master   
                                                                       5        All Male   
6     41  Adam Clark              M      0:18:47.8 0:18:47.8 6:03  48  1        M 40-49    
                                                                       6        All Male   
7     180 William Romine          M      0:19:10.9 0:19:06.7 6:09  19  4        M 15-19    
                                                                       7        All Male   
8     52  Aaron Bales             M      0:19:11.6 0:19:11.0 6:10  37  1        M 30-39    
                                                                       8        All Male   
9     112 Cruz Martinez           M      0:19:16.7 0:19:16.7 6:12  52  1        M 50-59    
                                                                       9        All Male   
10    54  Evan Clark              M      0:20:10.1 0:19:18.7 6:12  22  1        M 20-24    
                                                                       10       All Male   
11    185 Ian Krell               M      0:19:47.2 0:19:33.9 6:17  30  2        M 30-39    
                                                                       11       All Male   
12    126 Eric Bowden             M      0:19:44.5 0:19:44.5 6:21  24  2        M 20-24    
                                                                       12       All Male   
13    157 Zachary Terwilliger     M      0:20:08.5 0:20:07.9 6:28  21  3        M 20-24    
                                                                       13       All Male   
14    134 Aaron Spiller           M      0:20:30.8 0:20:30.5 6:36  37  3        M 30-39    
                                                                       14       All Male   
15    13  John Vredenburg         M      0:20:42.2 0:20:42.2 6:39  22  4        M 20-24    
                                                                       15       All Male   
16    202 Wyatt Schwanbeck        M      0:20:55.0 0:20:50.4 6:42  20  5        M 20-24    
                                                                       16       All Male   
17    251 Renato Espinel          M      0:20:56.5 0:20:51.5 6:42  19  5        M 15-19    
                                                                       17       All Male   
18    252 M. Pendell              F      0:20:57.3 0:20:57.3 6:44  12  1        F Overall  
                                                                       1        All Female 
19    109 Troy Hale               M      0:21:25.1 0:21:24.5 6:53  38  4        M 30-39    
                                                                       18       All Male   
20    146 Rich Benson             M      0:21:29.9 0:21:29.9 6:55  45  2        M 40-49    
                                                                       19       All Male   
21    170 Kim O'Connell           M      0:21:44.6 0:21:44.3 6:59  19  6        M 15-19    
                                                                       20       All Male   
22    203 Greg Boyer              M      0:22:07.8 0:21:51.3 7:02  32  5        M 30-39    
                                                                       21       All Male   
23    148 Nicole Rauch            F      0:23:13.8 0:23:04.4 7:25  20  1        F 20-24    
                                                                       2        All Female 
24    125 Megan Hawley            F      0:23:21.2 0:23:21.2 7:31  23  2        F 20-24    
                                                                       3        All Female 
25    211 Chuck Lawson            M      0:23:22.4 0:23:21.5 7:31  63  1        M 60-97    
                                                                       22       All Male   
26    78  Ashley Towner           F      0:23:31.5 0:23:31.5 7:34  27  1        F 25-29    
                                                                       4        All Female 
27    121 Jen Vollner             F      0:24:03.5 0:23:33.3 7:34  30  1        F 30-39    
                                                                       5        All Female 
28    140 Melissa Borowski        F      0:23:36.3 0:23:36.3 7:35  40  1        F Master   
                                                                       6        All Female 
29    193 Jonathan Brouker        M      0:23:54.7 0:23:37.6 7:36  26  1        M 25-29    
                                                                       23       All Male   
30    93  Eddie Floyd II          M      0:24:31.8 0:23:38.7 7:36  35  6        M 30-39    
                                                                       24       All Male   
31    214 Elizabeth Karcher       F      0:23:43.3 0:23:42.5 7:37  35  2        F 30-39    
                                                                       7        All Female 
32    9   Natan Espinosa          M      0:24:10.9 0:24:10.9 7:46  54  2        M 50-59    
                                                                       25       All Male   
33    245 Luke Donohue            M      0:24:36.6 0:24:29.5 7:52  17  7        M 15-19    
                                                                       26       All Male   
34    256 Josh Isenhower          M      0:25:10.9 0:25:04.5 8:04  45  3        M 40-49    
                                                                       27       All Male   
35    210 Cheryl A Fairbrother    F      0:25:27.3 0:25:19.6 8:09  54  1        F 50-59    
                                                                       8        All Female 
36    84  Luke Mansfield          M      0:25:43.7 0:25:24.1 8:10  24  6        M 20-24    
                                                                       28       All Male   
37    99  Danielle Schwartz       F      0:26:23.4 0:25:34.0 8:13  18  1        F 15-19    
                                                                       9        All Female 
38    269 Jay Rashid              M      0:25:35.9 0:25:35.9 8:14  20  7        M 20-24    
                                                                       29       All Male   
39    127 Alex Noffsinger         M      0:25:53.0 0:25:44.1 8:16  19  8        M 15-19    
                                                                       30       All Male   
40    179 Madison Sorsen          F      0:28:04.2 0:25:45.6 8:17  19  2        F 15-19    
                                                                       10       All Female 
41    70  Daniel Brown            M      0:28:04.4 0:25:46.3 8:17  19  9        M 15-19    
                                                                       31       All Male   
42    217 Kirsty Bullis           F      0:26:07.3 0:25:49.9 8:18  34  3        F 30-39    
                                                                       11       All Female 
43    15  Renee Craig             F      0:30:29.9 0:25:50.3 8:18  31  4        F 30-39    
                                                                       12       All Female 
44    4   Kate McAlpine           F      0:26:00.7 0:25:55.2 8:20  46  1        F 40-49    
                                                                       13       All Female 
45    194 Dewey Owen              M      0:26:12.8 0:26:05.0 8:23  42  4        M 40-49    
                                                                       32       All Male   
46    14  Kent Dell               M      0:26:20.7 0:26:06.1 8:24  29  2        M 25-29    
                                                                       33       All Male   
47    165 Hannah Piper            F      0:26:14.0 0:26:08.7 8:24  20  3        F 20-24    
                                                                       14       All Female 
48    119 Hannah Messer           F      0:26:32.0 0:26:10.4 8:25  19  3        F 15-19    
                                                                       15       All Female 
49    186 Kaity Ward              F      0:26:31.8 0:26:10.6 8:25  20  4        F 20-24    
                                                                       16       All Female 
50    178 Brooke Feraco           F      0:26:35.6 0:26:15.4 8:27  21  5        F 20-24    
                                                                       17       All Female 
51    123 Elizabeth Michno        F      0:26:16.2 0:26:16.2 8:27  19  4        F 15-19    
                                                                       18       All Female 
52    172 Jacob Magnusson         M      0:26:35.8 0:26:16.3 8:27  23  8        M 20-24    
                                                                       34       All Male   
53    122 Rachael Michno          F      0:26:16.6 0:26:16.6 8:27  22  6        F 20-24    
                                                                       19       All Female 
54    249 Callie C. Kalinowski    F      0:27:14.8 0:26:21.8 8:29  22  7        F 20-24    
                                                                       20       All Female 
55    208 Andrew Griffin          M      0:26:44.0 0:26:27.1 8:30  56  3        M 50-59    
                                                                       35       All Male   
56    204 Samantha Zwolan         F      0:27:05.7 0:26:29.6 8:31  19  5        F 15-19    
                                                                       21       All Female 
57    90  Kyle Doepker            M      0:27:02.3 0:26:42.0 8:35  19  10       M 15-19    
                                                                       36       All Male   
58    98  Rachel Driesens         F      0:27:34.0 0:26:44.8 8:36  18  6        F 15-19    
                                                                       22       All Female 
59    141 Jim Borowski            M      0:26:54.6 0:26:46.5 8:37  45  5        M 40-49    
                                                                       37       All Male   
60    164 Abigail Aitken          F      0:26:52.9 0:26:47.3 8:37  19  7        F 15-19    
                                                                       23       All Female 
61    32  Lance Chapman           M      0:27:07.8 0:26:59.3 8:41  46  6        M 40-49    
                                                                       38       All Male   
62    33  Jenna Chapman           F      0:27:07.9 0:26:59.6 8:41  18  8        F 15-19    
                                                                       24       All Female 
63    197 Ryan Williams           M      0:27:05.1 0:27:01.8 8:42  41  7        M 40-49    
                                                                       39       All Male   
64    199 M. Williams             F      0:27:05.6 0:27:03.5 8:42  12  1        F 0-14     
                                                                       25       All Female 
65    63  Karen LaCombe           F      0:27:48.8 0:27:05.4 8:43  35  5        F 30-39    
                                                                       26       All Female 
66    51  Emma Weil               F      0:27:06.0 0:27:05.5 8:43  19  9        F 15-19    
                                                                       27       All Female 
67    149 Jeremy Kozler           M      0:27:06.6 0:27:05.9 8:43  21  9        M 20-24    
                                                                       40       All Male   
68    171 Katherine Kemp          F      0:29:44.7 0:27:09.1 8:44  20  8        F 20-24    
                                                                       28       All Female 
69    272 Zachary Walters         M      0:28:00.9 0:27:14.6 8:46  21  10       M 20-24    
                                                                       41       All Male   
70    137 Jeffrey Thompson        M      0:28:11.5 0:27:28.5 8:50  44  8        M 40-49    
                                                                       42       All Male   
71    128 Megan Campbell          F      0:28:10.6 0:27:36.9 8:53  19  10       F 15-19    
                                                                       29       All Female 
72    129 Jacob Fielder           M      0:28:11.4 0:27:38.2 8:53  20  11       M 20-24    
                                                                       43       All Male   
73    46  Mary Aaron              F      0:28:12.1 0:27:38.3 8:53  19  11       F 15-19    
                                                                       30       All Female 
74    68  Andrew Tomaka           M      0:27:52.0 0:27:44.2 8:55  31  7        M 30-39    
                                                                       44       All Male   
75    48  Jennifer Pendell        F      0:28:19.8 0:27:57.7 8:59  18  12       F 15-19    
                                                                       31       All Female 
76    49  Timothy Pendell         M      0:28:20.7 0:27:57.9 9:00  54  4        M 50-59    
                                                                       45       All Male   
77    192 Josh Bloom              M      0:28:12.9 0:28:00.1 9:00  20  12       M 20-24    
                                                                       46       All Male   
78    191 Emily Cook              F      0:28:13.2 0:28:00.9 9:01  20  9        F 20-24    
                                                                       32       All Female 
79    94  Tanya Paslawski         F      0:28:25.0 0:28:09.9 9:03  41  2        F 40-49    
                                                                       33       All Female 
80    138 Mary Bush               F      0:28:36.9 0:28:14.2 9:05  18  13       F 15-19    
                                                                       34       All Female 
81    160 Kali Bagley             F      0:28:36.5 0:28:14.5 9:05  19  14       F 15-19    
                                                                       35       All Female 
82    79  Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa     F      0:28:36.8 0:28:22.5 9:07  34  6        F 30-39    
                                                                       36       All Female 
83    167 Claire McCarthy         F      0:28:35.8 0:28:32.0 9:11  20  10       F 20-24    
                                                                       37       All Female 
84    166 Kathryn Maass           F      0:28:36.7 0:28:32.9 9:11  21  11       F 20-24    
                                                                       38       All Female 
85    133 Ron Giacobassi          M      0:28:55.6 0:28:37.5 9:12  56  5        M 50-59    
                                                                       47       All Male   
86    198 Joy Williams            F      0:28:41.6 0:28:39.4 9:13  40  3        F 40-49    
                                                                       39       All Female 
87    43  Tracy Albrecht          F      0:28:45.1 0:28:40.4 9:13  32  7        F 30-39    
                                                                       40       All Female 
88    200 A. Williams             M      0:28:49.9 0:28:47.7 9:16  8   1        M 0-14     
                                                                       48       All Male   
89    242 Jane Heaven-Hoyle       F      0:29:46.6 0:28:56.0 9:18  57  2        F 50-59    
                                                                       41       All Female 
90    89  Thomas Doepker          M      0:29:29.0 0:29:08.9 9:22  22  13       M 20-24    
                                                                       49       All Male   
91    248 Kathleen Maher          F      0:30:03.6 0:29:30.3 9:29  19  15       F 15-19    
                                                                       42       All Female 
92    246 Mary Maher              F      0:30:03.4 0:29:30.9 9:29  15  16       F 15-19    
                                                                       43       All Female 
93    8   Alicia Nash             F      0:30:24.9 0:29:32.2 9:30  24  12       F 20-24    
                                                                       44       All Female 
94    163 Shelley Muzo            F      0:29:54.3 0:29:41.0 9:33  40  4        F 40-49    
                                                                       45       All Female 
95    182 Chris Tolksdorf         M      0:30:27.7 0:29:45.0 9:34  22  14       M 20-24    
                                                                       50       All Male   
96    73  Qiqi He                 F      0:30:05.3 0:29:50.2 9:36  19  17       F 15-19    
                                                                       46       All Female 
97    72  Yafan Ma                F      0:30:06.1 0:29:51.4 9:36  21  13       F 20-24    
                                                                       47       All Female 
98    261 Lynea Darling           F      0:30:08.2 0:30:02.2 9:40  17  18       F 15-19    
                                                                       48       All Female 
99    236 Lucas Stvcc             M      0:30:17.1 0:30:05.8 9:41  15  11       M 15-19    
                                                                       51       All Male   
100   271 Ryan Manalac            M      0:30:22.1 0:30:05.8 9:41  29  3        M 25-29    
                                                                       52       All Male   
101   229 Beth Zimpher            F      0:30:19.0 0:30:07.2 9:41  24  14       F 20-24    
                                                                       49       All Female 
102   241 Christopher Stvcc       M      0:30:19.0 0:30:08.5 9:42  14  2        M 0-14     
                                                                       53       All Male   
103   59  Craig Puckett           M      0:31:13.8 0:30:27.4 9:48  33  8        M 30-39    
                                                                       54       All Male   
104   64  Todd Menard             M      0:31:09.4 0:30:28.3 9:48  38  9        M 30-39    
                                                                       55       All Male   
105   153 Stacey Webber           F      0:30:50.4 0:30:37.2 9:51  49  5        F 40-49    
                                                                       50       All Female 
106   101 Unie Gu                 F      0:30:40.8 0:30:37.4 9:51  16  19       F 15-19    
                                                                       51       All Female 
107   100 Marissa Weil            F      0:30:40.7 0:30:37.5 9:51  16  20       F 15-19    
                                                                       52       All Female 
108   168 Leslie Gallimore        F      0:31:31.4 0:30:50.2 9:55  22  15       F 20-24    
                                                                       53       All Female 
109   266 Alexander Swindle       M      0:31:02.1 0:30:50.3 9:55  20  15       M 20-24    
                                                                       56       All Male   
110   181 Morgan Chavez           F      0:31:40.7 0:30:53.8 9:56  23  16       F 20-24    
                                                                       54       All Female 
111   40  Allison Comer           F      0:31:47.9 0:31:00.0 9:58  29  2        F 25-29    
                                                                       55       All Female 
112   110 Theresa Dubiel          F      0:31:06.1 0:31:00.1 9:58  43  6        F 40-49    
                                                                       56       All Female 
113   105 Barbara Cenko           F      0:31:52.9 0:31:08.5 10:01 57  3        F 50-59    
                                                                       57       All Female 
114   255 Terry Gawel             M      0:31:26.9 0:31:10.2 10:01 65  2        M 60-97    
                                                                       57       All Male   
115   55  Erin Curtin             F      0:31:28.8 0:31:12.7 10:02 38  8        F 30-39    
                                                                       58       All Female 
116   174 Katie Stawara           F      0:31:22.4 0:31:19.7 10:05 24  17       F 20-24    
                                                                       59       All Female 
117   173 Sarah Egbert            F      0:31:22.4 0:31:21.0 10:05 20  18       F 20-24    
                                                                       60       All Female 
118   228 Karl Suni               M      0:32:24.9 0:31:29.2 10:08 54  6        M 50-59    
                                                                       58       All Male   
119   56  Sally Vrooman Jones     F      0:31:53.0 0:31:48.5 10:14 55  4        F 50-59    
                                                                       61       All Female 
120   58  Kayla North             F      0:32:35.2 0:31:50.1 10:14 25  3        F 25-29    
                                                                       62       All Female 
121   31  Kayla Oxender           F      0:32:44.4 0:31:56.6 10:16 29  4        F 25-29    
                                                                       63       All Female 
122   27  Tom Ferguson            M      0:32:39.5 0:31:56.9 10:16 67  3        M 60-97    
                                                                       59       All Male   
123   267 Allison Harthun         F      0:32:07.1 0:32:01.7 10:18 20  19       F 20-24    
                                                                       64       All Female 
124   91  Beverly Towner          F      0:32:39.0 0:32:05.7 10:19 55  5        F 50-59    
                                                                       65       All Female 
125   97  Lindsay Dangl           F      0:32:39.0 0:32:06.4 10:20 29  5        F 25-29    
                                                                       66       All Female 
126   131 Julie Findlay           F      0:32:14.7 0:32:08.5 10:20 43  7        F 40-49    
                                                                       67       All Female 
127   230 Naomie Stvcc            F      0:32:41.8 0:32:11.1 10:21 15  21       F 15-19    
                                                                       68       All Female 
128   223 Gerald Crane            M      0:32:42.0 0:32:11.9 10:21 63  4        M 60-97    
                                                                       60       All Male   
129   238 C. Stvcc                M      0:32:23.7 0:32:11.9 10:21 11  3        M 0-14     
                                                                       61       All Male   
130   80  Bethany Flanagan        F      0:32:31.5 0:32:27.2 10:26 19  22       F 15-19    
                                                                       69       All Female 
131   95  Lauren Edlbeck          F      0:32:32.6 0:32:28.7 10:27 18  23       F 15-19    
                                                                       70       All Female 
132   85  Leanne Mansfield        F      0:32:52.6 0:32:32.0 10:28 24  20       F 20-24    
                                                                       71       All Female 
133   30  Tawny Vredenburg        F      0:33:02.8 0:33:02.8 10:38 54  6        F 50-59    
                                                                       72       All Female 
134   118 Sydney Starwalt         F      0:34:41.3 0:33:41.6 10:50 19  24       F 15-19    
                                                                       73       All Female 
135   150 Carina Wilden           F      0:34:42.7 0:33:42.5 10:50 18  25       F 15-19    
                                                                       74       All Female 
136   177 Karen Lovelace          F      0:34:43.0 0:33:45.9 10:52 18  26       F 15-19    
                                                                       75       All Female 
137   139 Hannah Pavett           F      0:34:58.4 0:33:57.8 10:55 19  27       F 15-19    
                                                                       76       All Female 
138   268 Charmeka Whiteheard     F      0:34:49.7 0:34:26.1 11:05 34  9        F 30-39    
                                                                       77       All Female 
139   12  Ron Brittain            M      0:35:53.4 0:34:49.6 11:12 51  7        M 50-59    
                                                                       62       All Male   
140   106 Samantha Mathias        F      0:35:47.5 0:35:06.1 11:17 20  21       F 20-24    
                                                                       78       All Female 
141   107 Ashley Mathias          F      0:35:47.6 0:35:07.0 11:18 17  28       F 15-19    
                                                                       79       All Female 
142   264 John Spicko             M      0:35:40.1 0:35:25.8 11:24 55  8        M 50-59    
                                                                       63       All Male   
143   154 Jaime Spicko            F      0:35:40.7 0:35:26.4 11:24 19  29       F 15-19    
                                                                       80       All Female 
144   83  Brandon Burke           M      0:35:45.8 0:35:26.4 11:24 27  4        M 25-29    
                                                                       64       All Male   
145   82  Lisa Gulecki            F      0:35:46.2 0:35:27.0 11:24 49  8        F 40-49    
                                                                       81       All Female 
146   67  D. Lopez                M      0:36:15.6 0:35:50.9 11:32 7   4        M 0-14     
                                                                       65       All Male   
147   136 Tina Thompson           F      0:36:36.8 0:35:53.7 11:33 45  9        F 40-49    
                                                                       82       All Female 
148   232 Raigan Stvcc            F      0:36:51.0 0:35:55.1 11:33 17  30       F 15-19    
                                                                       83       All Female 
149   227 Sheylene Keiser         F      0:36:50.7 0:35:55.7 11:33 22  22       F 20-24    
                                                                       84       All Female 
150   130 April Spitzley          F      0:36:12.3 0:36:05.7 11:37 40  10       F 40-49    
                                                                       85       All Female 
151   188 Jill Bielawski          F      0:37:17.3 0:36:45.3 11:49 62  1        F 60-97    
                                                                       86       All Female 
152   275 Latify Totty            F      0:44:36.4 0:36:50.5 11:51 44  11       F 40-49    
                                                                       87       All Female 
153   45  A. Rogers               M      0:43:51.5 0:36:52.4 11:52 6   5        M 0-14     
                                                                       66       All Male   
154   44  Jason Rogers            M      0:43:51.3 0:36:52.6 11:52 41  9        M 40-49    
                                                                       67       All Male   
155   158 Nada Rote               F      0:44:53.1 0:37:08.3 11:57 52  7        F 50-59    
                                                                       88       All Female 
156   195 Connor Owen             F      0:37:31.1 0:37:23.7 12:02 13  2        F 0-14     
                                                                       89       All Female 
157   259 Dave Thurston           M      0:38:10.7 0:37:47.8 12:09 66  5        M 60-97    
                                                                       68       All Male   
158   274 Sharifa Clements        F      0:44:58.4 0:37:57.6 12:13 38  10       F 30-39    
                                                                       90       All Female 
159   62  Mary Mattingly          F      0:38:51.9 0:37:59.3 12:13 23  23       F 20-24    
                                                                       91       All Female 
160   61  David Mattingly         M      0:38:52.4 0:38:00.5 12:14 51  9        M 50-59    
                                                                       69       All Male   
161   159 Louis Rote              M      0:44:59.4 0:38:02.5 12:14 53  10       M 50-59    
                                                                       70       All Male   
162   212 Dave Elridge            M      0:38:48.5 0:38:05.4 12:15 67  6        M 60-97    
                                                                       71       All Male   
163   39  Marilu Mead             F      0:38:37.8 0:38:07.6 12:16 34  11       F 30-39    
                                                                       92       All Female 
164   53  Michael Henrici         M      0:38:35.1 0:38:13.0 12:18 53  11       M 50-59    
                                                                       72       All Male   
165   225 Deirdre Eberly          F      0:39:21.3 0:38:25.6 12:22 99  24       F 20-24    
                                                                       93       All Female 
166   231 Madison Stvcc           F      0:39:20.4 0:38:26.1 12:22 14  3        F 0-14     
                                                                       94       All Female 
167   7   Julia DeCastilhos       F      0:40:12.3 0:39:21.0 12:39 23  25       F 20-24    
                                                                       95       All Female 
168   86  Debra Jansen            F      0:39:45.2 0:39:25.9 12:41 57  8        F 50-59    
                                                                       96       All Female 
169   120 David Nietzke           M      0:40:00.1 0:39:34.6 12:44 20  16       M 20-24    
                                                                       73       All Male   
170   74  Vicky Lamb              F      0:40:05.5 0:39:50.3 12:49 45  12       F 40-49    
                                                                       97       All Female 
171   237 J. Stvcc                M      0:40:50.7 0:39:52.6 12:50 9   6        M 0-14     
                                                                       74       All Male   
172   104 C. Hull                 M      0:40:07.6 0:39:56.7 12:51 11  7        M 0-14     
                                                                       75       All Male   
173   169 Eric Schwartz           M      0:40:10.2 0:39:58.6 12:52 19  12       M 15-19    
                                                                       76       All Male   
174   234 Jordan Stvcc            M      0:40:36.6 0:40:12.1 12:56 16  13       M 15-19    
                                                                       77       All Male   
175   24  Kristin Hamelrath       F      0:40:51.2 0:40:31.7 13:02 21  26       F 20-24    
                                                                       98       All Female 
176   28  Kathy Wehbe             F      0:41:26.7 0:40:42.8 13:06 50  9        F 50-59    
                                                                       99       All Female 
177   187 Marin Mackiewicz        F      0:41:26.7 0:40:55.1 13:10 29  6        F 25-29    
                                                                       100      All Female 
178   206 Amber Pitts             F      0:41:47.1 0:41:18.9 13:17 36  12       F 30-39    
                                                                       101      All Female 
179   190 Cassie Phillips         F      0:41:43.6 0:41:30.8 13:21 18  31       F 15-19    
                                                                       102      All Female 
180   103 Shelby Hull             F      0:41:44.1 0:41:31.6 13:21 17  32       F 15-19    
                                                                       103      All Female 
181   277 Nicole Churchill        F      0:41:38.1 0:41:38.1 13:24 39  13       F 30-39    
                                                                       104      All Female 
182   151 Julie Kitchen           F      0:41:39.4 0:41:39.4 13:24 38  14       F 30-39    
                                                                       105      All Female 
183   117 Emily Riley             F      0:43:05.6 0:42:34.6 13:42 31  15       F 30-39    
                                                                       106      All Female 
184   19  Jennifer Buda           F      0:43:18.2 0:42:49.7 13:47 27  7        F 25-29    
                                                                       107      All Female 
185   20  Matt Gale               M      0:43:19.0 0:42:50.6 13:47 33  10       M 30-39    
                                                                       78       All Male   
186   147 Adrienne Ruggerio       F      0:43:45.4 0:43:12.9 13:54 36  16       F 30-39    
                                                                       108      All Female 
187   42  Barbara Barnum          F      0:44:00.4 0:43:34.3 14:01 62  2        F 60-97    
                                                                       109      All Female 
188   218 Marvin Herman           M      0:45:17.5 0:44:32.0 14:20 61  7        M 60-97    
                                                                       79       All Male   
189   88  Susan Doepker           F      0:44:55.6 0:44:34.9 14:20 48  13       F 40-49    
                                                                       110      All Female 
190   96  Christine Ferris        F      0:45:42.1 0:44:44.8 14:24 66  3        F 60-97    
                                                                       111      All Female 
191   184 Donna Briggs            F      0:45:39.2 0:44:49.7 14:25 32  17       F 30-39    
                                                                       112      All Female 
192   183 Trent Briggs            M      0:45:39.0 0:44:49.9 14:25 39  11       M 30-39    
                                                                       80       All Male   
193   132 Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      0:45:49.7 0:45:28.4 14:38 54  10       F 50-59    
                                                                       113      All Female 
194   270 Molly Fleming           F      0:47:03.2 0:46:02.2 14:49 20  27       F 20-24    
                                                                       114      All Female 
195   156 Emma Fleming            F      0:47:03.7 0:46:03.4 14:49 18  33       F 15-19    
                                                                       115      All Female 
196   108 Leah Zelnick            M      0:47:04.0 0:46:04.4 14:49 19  14       M 15-19    
                                                                       81       All Male   
197   76  Andrea Terry            F      0:46:55.8 0:46:23.0 14:55 48  14       F 40-49    
                                                                       116      All Female 
198   75  Zachary Terry           M      0:46:56.9 0:46:24.5 14:56 18  15       M 15-19    
                                                                       82       All Male   
199   247 Patricia Maher          F      0:47:27.9 0:46:47.6 15:03 55  11       F 50-59    
                                                                       117      All Female 
200   196 Anne Maddens            F      0:47:14.9 0:46:56.6 15:06 24  28       F 20-24    
                                                                       118      All Female 
201   244 Tom Belleperche         M      0:47:23.5 0:47:05.2 15:09 66  8        M 60-97    
                                                                       83       All Male   
202   209 April Elridge           F      0:48:03.1 0:47:20.8 15:14 39  18       F 30-39    
                                                                       119      All Female 
203   29  Linda Hess              F      0:48:17.1 0:47:32.8 15:18 52  12       F 50-59    
                                                                       120      All Female 
204   161 David Alati, DC         M      0:47:55.2 0:47:38.0 15:19 56  12       M 50-59    
                                                                       84       All Male   
205   162 Pamela Lambart          F      0:47:54.7 0:47:38.2 15:19 56  13       F 50-59    
                                                                       121      All Female 
206   111 Shelly Martinez         F      0:48:59.4 0:47:45.5 15:22 50  14       F 50-59    
                                                                       122      All Female 
207   201 Brynne Ewing            F      0:48:45.3 0:48:05.8 15:28 21  29       F 20-24    
                                                                       123      All Female 
208   102 Karla Hull              F      0:48:18.7 0:48:06.6 15:29 49  15       F 40-49    
                                                                       124      All Female 
209   57  Cari Sullivan           F      0:49:44.8 0:48:46.3 15:41 57  15       F 50-59    
                                                                       125      All Female 
210   143 Lily Borowski           F      0:48:59.7 0:48:49.5 15:42 16  34       F 15-19    
                                                                       126      All Female 
211   142 Samantha Borowski       F      0:49:00.1 0:48:49.6 15:42 18  35       F 15-19    
                                                                       127      All Female 
212   262 Barb Fielder            F      0:49:37.6 0:48:57.2 15:45 52  16       F 50-59    
                                                                       128      All Female 
213   263 Curt Fielder            M      0:49:40.3 0:48:59.9 15:46 55  13       M 50-59    
                                                                       85       All Male   
214   243 Timothy Hoyle           M      0:49:23.2 0:49:01.8 15:46 57  14       M 50-59    
                                                                       86       All Male   
215   116 L. Hudson               F      0:51:28.2 0:50:19.7 16:11 12  4        F 0-14     
                                                                       129      All Female 
216   114 Karla Hudson            F      0:51:28.3 0:50:21.0 16:12 43  16       F 40-49    
                                                                       130      All Female 
217   115 M. Hudson               M      0:51:28.3 0:50:21.4 16:12 9   8        M 0-14     
                                                                       87       All Male   
218   113 Michael Hudson          M      0:51:28.1 0:50:24.0 16:13 49  10       M 40-49    
                                                                       88       All Male   
219   224 Patti Oates-Ulrich      F      0:51:30.0 0:50:29.8 16:15 67  4        F 60-97    
                                                                       131      All Female 
220   145 Douglas Weil            M      0:50:35.1 0:50:32.4 16:16 52  15       M 50-59    
                                                                       89       All Male   
221   144 Michele Weil            F      0:50:35.2 0:50:33.1 16:16 51  17       F 50-59    
                                                                       132      All Female 
222   222 Ann Forshee-Crane       F      0:51:52.9 0:50:55.5 16:23 58  18       F 50-59    
                                                                       133      All Female 
223   235 Dorrien Stvcc           M      0:51:54.5 0:51:30.3 16:34 17  16       M 15-19    
                                                                       90       All Male   
224   77  Denise Ngubeni          F      0:52:23.6 0:51:55.9 16:42 35  19       F 30-39    
                                                                       134      All Female 
225   25  Rebecca Nobles          F      0:52:23.7 0:51:56.4 16:43 40  17       F 40-49    
                                                                       135      All Female 
226   50  Michael Jenkins         M      0:53:04.6 0:51:57.6 16:43 66  9        M 60-97    
                                                                       91       All Male   
227   276 Sam Schumann            F      0:53:48.6 0:52:49.0 17:00 13  5        F 0-14     
                                                                       136      All Female 
228   207 Amy Herman              F      0:53:28.1 0:52:49.9 17:00 52  19       F 50-59    
                                                                       137      All Female 
229   205 Allesandra Lucipo       F      0:53:47.3 0:52:50.1 17:00 20  30       F 20-24    
                                                                       138      All Female 
230   215 Julie Slade             F      0:53:28.1 0:52:50.7 17:00 57  20       F 50-59    
                                                                       139      All Female 
231   213 Dawn Gruenburg          F      0:53:49.8 0:52:51.1 17:00 61  5        F 60-97    
                                                                       140      All Female 
232   216 Kensington Schumann     F      0:53:48.5 0:52:51.5 17:00 20  31       F 20-24    
                                                                       141      All Female 
233   92  Taylor Hartman          F      0:53:50.7 0:53:21.1 17:10 22  32       F 20-24    
                                                                       142      All Female 
234   250 Gordon Johnson          M      0:54:38.1 0:53:34.9 17:14 61  10       M 60-97    
                                                                       92       All Male   
235   155 Alexis Moore            F      0:53:51.9 0:53:51.9 17:20 17  36       F 15-19    
                                                                       143      All Female 
236   65  Haley Sebald            F      0:56:10.0 0:54:58.2 17:41 14  6        F 0-14     
                                                                       144      All Female 
237   66  Josie Sebald            F      0:56:09.9 0:55:01.2 17:42 13  7        F 0-14     
                                                                       145      All Female 
238   273 Alexis Karageanas       F      0:56:11.9 0:55:11.3 17:45 16  37       F 15-19    
                                                                       146      All Female 
239   233 Kiara Stvcc             F      0:56:13.1 0:55:12.1 17:46 16  38       F 15-19    
                                                                       147      All Female 
240   17  Angela Sebald           F      0:56:44.7 0:55:37.1 17:54 37  20       F 30-39    
                                                                       148      All Female 
241   18  Paul Sebald             M      0:56:44.7 0:55:37.9 17:54 45  11       M 40-49    
                                                                       93       All Male   
242   176 Carolyn Devers          F      1:02:50.0 1:02:13.2 20:01 62  6        F 60-97    
                                                                       149      All Female 
243   254 Piotr Pasik             M      1:42:44.9 1:42:44.9 33:04 31  12       M 30-39    
                                                                       94       All Male   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Michno 124 16  1       M      Chesterfield MI US 16:59.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Pendell 252 12  18      F               20:57.3 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dane Clark 2   54  5       M      Rochester MI US 18:47.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Borowski 140 40  28      F      Vicksburg MI US 23:36.3 


Male 14 and under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     A. Williams       200 8   88      M      rapid city MI US      28:49.9 
2     Christopher Stvcc 241 14  102     M                            30:19.0 
3     C. Stvcc          238 11  129     M                            32:23.7 
4     D. Lopez          67  7   146     M      Frankenmuth MI US     36:15.6 
5     A. Rogers         45  6   153     M      Shelby Township MI US 43:51.5 
6     J. Stvcc          237 9   171     M                            40:50.7 
7     C. Hull           104 11  172     M      Fenton MI US          40:07.6 
8     M. Hudson         115 9   217     M      East Lansing MI US    51:28.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jake Chapman    258 15  2       M                         17:23.7 
2     Kristopher Zuhl 87  19  3       M      Troy MI US         17:56.4 
3     Ian May         189 19  4       M      East Lansing MI US 18:28.9 
4     William Romine  180 19  7       M      East Lansing MI US 19:10.9 
5     Renato Espinel  251 19  17      M                         20:56.5 
6     Kim O'Connell   170 19  21      M      East Lansing MI US 21:44.6 
7     Luke Donohue    245 17  33      M                         24:36.6 
8     Alex Noffsinger 127 19  39      M      East Lansing MI US 25:53.0 
9     Daniel Brown    70  19  41      M      East Lansing MI US 28:04.4 
10    Kyle Doepker    90  19  57      M      Three Oaks MI US   27:02.3 
11    Lucas Stvcc     236 15  99      M                         30:17.1 
12    Eric Schwartz   169 19  173     M      Fenton MI US       40:10.2 
13    Jordan Stvcc    234 16  174     M                         40:36.6 
14    Leah Zelnick    108 19  196     M      East Lansing MI US 47:04.0 
15    Zachary Terry   75  18  198     M      Haslett MI US      46:56.9 
16    Dorrien Stvcc   235 17  223     M                         51:54.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Evan Clark          54  22  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US        20:10.1 
2     Eric Bowden         126 24  12      M      East Lansing MI US     19:44.5 
3     Zachary Terwilliger 157 21  13      M      East Lansing MI US     20:08.5 
4     John Vredenburg     13  22  15      M      Huntington Woods MI US 20:42.2 
5     Wyatt Schwanbeck    202 20  16      M      East Lansing MI US     20:55.0 
6     Luke Mansfield      84  24  36      M      Troy MI US             25:43.7 
7     Jay Rashid          269 20  38      M                             25:35.9 
8     Jacob Magnusson     172 23  52      M      East Lansing MI US     26:35.8 
9     Jeremy Kozler       149 21  67      M      East Lansing MI US     27:06.6 
10    Zachary Walters     272 21  69      M                             28:00.9 
11    Jacob Fielder       129 20  72      M      Washington MI US       28:11.4 
12    Josh Bloom          192 20  77      M      Fenton MI US           28:12.9 
13    Thomas Doepker      89  22  90      M      Three Oaks MI US       29:29.0 
14    Chris Tolksdorf     182 22  95      M      Clinton Twp. MI US     30:27.7 
15    Alexander Swindle   266 20  109     M                             31:02.1 
16    David Nietzke       120 20  169     M      East Lansing MI US     40:00.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Brouker 193 26  29      M      Royal Oak MI US 23:54.7 
2     Kent Dell        14  29  46      M      Lansing MI US   26:20.7 
3     Ryan Manalac     271 29  100     M                      30:22.1 
4     Brandon Burke    83  27  144     M      Lansing MI US   35:45.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Aaron Bales    52  37  8       M      LANSING MI US          19:11.6   
2     Ian Krell      185 30  11      M      Ann Arbor MI US        19:47.2   
3     Aaron Spiller  134 37  14      M      Lansing MI US          20:30.8   
4     Troy Hale      109 38  19      M      Lansing MI US          21:25.1   
5     Greg Boyer     203 32  22      M      Battle Creekk MI US    22:07.8   
6     Eddie Floyd II 93  35  30      M      Farmington Hills MI US 24:31.8   
7     Andrew Tomaka  68  31  74      M      Lansing MI US          27:52.0   
8     Craig Puckett  59  33  103     M      Lansing MI US          31:13.8   
9     Todd Menard    64  38  104     M      Fowlerville MI US      31:09.4   
10    Matt Gale      20  33  185     M      Lansing MI US          43:19.0   
11    Trent Briggs   183 39  192     M      Haslett MI US          45:39.0   
12    Piotr Pasik    254 31  243     M                             1:42:44.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Adam Clark       41  48  6       M      Akron OH US           18:47.8 
2     Rich Benson      146 45  20      M      Howell MI US          21:29.9 
3     Josh Isenhower   256 45  34      M                            25:10.9 
4     Dewey Owen       194 42  45      M      Leslie MI US          26:12.8 
5     Jim Borowski     141 45  59      M      Vicksburg MI US       26:54.6 
6     Lance Chapman    32  46  61      M      Stockbridge MI US     27:07.8 
7     Ryan Williams    197 41  63      M      rapid city MI US      27:05.1 
8     Jeffrey Thompson 137 44  70      M      Lansing MI US         28:11.5 
9     Jason Rogers     44  41  154     M      Shelby Township MI US 43:51.3 
10    Michael Hudson   113 49  218     M      East Lansing MI US    51:28.1 
11    Paul Sebald      18  45  241     M      Frankenmuth MI US     56:44.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez   112 52  9       M      Lansing MI US         19:16.7 
2     Natan Espinosa  9   54  32      M      Okemos MI US          24:10.9 
3     Andrew Griffin  208 56  55      M                            26:44.0 
4     Timothy Pendell 49  54  76      M      Linden MI US          28:20.7 
5     Ron Giacobassi  133 56  85      M      Litchfield MI US      28:55.6 
6     Karl Suni       228 54  118     M                            32:24.9 
7     Ron Brittain    12  51  139     M      Grand Ledge MI US     35:53.4 
8     John Spicko     264 55  142     M                            35:40.1 
9     David Mattingly 61  51  160     M      Shelby Township MI US 38:52.4 
10    Louis Rote      159 53  161     M      Grosse Ile MI US      44:59.4 
11    Michael Henrici 53  53  164     M      Lansing MI US         38:35.1 
12    David Alati, DC 161 56  204     M      Clarkston MI US       47:55.2 
13    Curt Fielder    263 55  213     M                            49:40.3 
14    Timothy Hoyle   243 57  214     M                            49:23.2 
15    Douglas Weil    145 52  220     M      Novi MI US            50:35.1 


Male 60 and over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson    211 63  25      M                         23:22.4 
2     Terry Gawel     255 65  114     M                         31:26.9 
3     Tom Ferguson    27  67  122     M      Barberton OH US    32:39.5 
4     Gerald Crane    223 63  128     M                         32:42.0 
5     Dave Thurston   259 66  157     M                         38:10.7 
6     Dave Elridge    212 67  162     M                         38:48.5 
7     Marvin Herman   218 61  188     M                         45:17.5 
8     Tom Belleperche 244 66  201     M                         47:23.5 
9     Michael Jenkins 50  66  226     M      East Lansing MI US 53:04.6 
10    Gordon Johnson  250 61  234     M                         54:38.1 


Female 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Williams   199 12  64      F      rapid city MI US   27:05.6 
2     Connor Owen   195 13  156     F      Leslie MI US       37:31.1 
3     Madison Stvcc 231 14  166     F                         39:20.4 
4     L. Hudson     116 12  215     F      East Lansing MI US 51:28.2 
5     Sam Schumann  276 13  227     F                         53:48.6 
6     Haley Sebald  65  14  236     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:10.0 
7     Josie Sebald  66  13  237     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:09.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danielle Schwartz 99  18  37      F      Fenton MI US       26:23.4 
2     Madison Sorsen    179 19  40      F      East Lansing MI US 28:04.2 
3     Hannah Messer     119 19  48      F      Waterford MI US    26:32.0 
4     Elizabeth Michno  123 19  51      F      Chesterfield MI US 26:16.2 
5     Samantha Zwolan   204 19  56      F      East Lansing MI US 27:05.7 
6     Rachel Driesens   98  18  58      F      Rockford MI US     27:34.0 
7     Abigail Aitken    164 19  60      F      Canton MI US       26:52.9 
8     Jenna Chapman     33  18  62      F      Stockbridge MI US  27:07.9 
9     Emma Weil         51  19  66      F      Novi MI US         27:06.0 
10    Megan Campbell    128 19  71      F      Washington MI US   28:10.6 
11    Mary Aaron        46  19  73      F      East Lansing MI US 28:12.1 
12    Jennifer Pendell  48  18  75      F      East Lansing MI US 28:19.8 
13    Mary Bush         138 18  80      F      Midland MI US      28:36.9 
14    Kali Bagley       160 19  81      F      Waterford MI US    28:36.5 
15    Kathleen Maher    248 19  91      F                         30:03.6 
16    Mary Maher        246 15  92      F                         30:03.4 
17    Qiqi He           73  19  96      F      East Lansing MI US 30:05.3 
18    Lynea Darling     261 17  98      F                         30:08.2 
19    Unie Gu           101 16  106     F      Novi MI US         30:40.8 
20    Marissa Weil      100 16  107     F      Novi MI US         30:40.7 
21    Naomie Stvcc      230 15  127     F                         32:41.8 
22    Bethany Flanagan  80  19  130     F      Fenwick MI US      32:31.5 
23    Lauren Edlbeck    95  18  131     F      East Lansing MI US 32:32.6 
24    Sydney Starwalt   118 19  134     F      Rochester MI US    34:41.3 
25    Carina Wilden     150 18  135     F      rochester MI US    34:42.7 
26    Karen Lovelace    177 18  136     F      East Lansing MI US 34:43.0 
27    Hannah Pavett     139 19  137     F      Wheaton IL US      34:58.4 
28    Ashley Mathias    107 17  141     F      Jackson MI US      35:47.6 
29    Jaime Spicko      154 19  143     F      East Lansing MI US 35:40.7 
30    Raigan Stvcc      232 17  148     F                         36:51.0 
31    Cassie Phillips   190 18  179     F      howell MI US       41:43.6 
32    Shelby Hull       103 17  180     F      Fenton MI US       41:44.1 
33    Emma Fleming      156 18  195     F      Roselle IL US      47:03.7 
34    Lily Borowski     143 16  210     F      Vicksburg MI US    48:59.7 
35    Samantha Borowski 142 18  211     F      Vicksburg MI US    49:00.1 
36    Alexis Moore      155 17  235     F      Lansing MI US      53:51.9 
37    Alexis Karageanas 273 16  238     F                         56:11.9 
38    Kiara Stvcc       233 16  239     F                         56:13.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nicole Rauch         148 20  23      F      East Lansing MI US     23:13.8 
2     Megan Hawley         125 23  24      F      East Lansing MI US     23:21.2 
3     Hannah Piper         165 20  47      F      Midland MI US          26:14.0 
4     Kaity Ward           186 20  49      F      East Lansing MI US     26:31.8 
5     Brooke Feraco        178 21  50      F      Battle creek MI US     26:35.6 
6     Rachael Michno       122 22  53      F      Chesterfield MI US     26:16.6 
7     Callie C. Kalinowski 249 22  54      F                             27:14.8 
8     Katherine Kemp       171 20  68      F      East Lansing MI US     29:44.7 
9     Emily Cook           191 20  78      F      Fenton MI US           28:13.2 
10    Claire McCarthy      167 20  83      F      East Lansing MI US     28:35.8 
11    Kathryn Maass        166 21  84      F      East Lansing MI US     28:36.7 
12    Alicia Nash          8   24  93      F      Holt MI US             30:24.9 
13    Yafan Ma             72  21  97      F      East Lansing MI US     30:06.1 
14    Beth Zimpher         229 24  101     F                             30:19.0 
15    Leslie Gallimore     168 22  108     F      Grand Ledge MI US      31:31.4 
16    Morgan Chavez        181 23  110     F      Bath MI US             31:40.7 
17    Katie Stawara        174 24  116     F      Howell MI US           31:22.4 
18    Sarah Egbert         173 20  117     F      Howell MI US           31:22.4 
19    Allison Harthun      267 20  123     F                             32:07.1 
20    Leanne Mansfield     85  24  132     F      Troy MI US             32:52.6 
21    Samantha Mathias     106 20  140     F      Jackson MI US          35:47.5 
22    Sheylene Keiser      227 22  149     F                             36:50.7 
23    Mary Mattingly       62  23  159     F      Shelby Township MI US  38:51.9 
24    Deirdre Eberly       225 99  165     F                             39:21.3 
25    Julia DeCastilhos    7   23  167     F      Lansing MI US          40:12.3 
26    Kristin Hamelrath    24  21  175     F      Macomb MI US           40:51.2 
27    Molly Fleming        270 20  194     F                             47:03.2 
28    Anne Maddens         196 24  200     F      Sterling Heights MI US 47:14.9 
29    Brynne Ewing         201 21  207     F      East Lansing MI US     48:45.3 
30    Allesandra Lucipo    205 20  229     F                             53:47.3 
31    Kensington Schumann  216 20  232     F                             53:48.5 
32    Taylor Hartman       92  22  233     F      Lansing MI US          53:50.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ashley Towner    78  27  26      F      Grand Rapids MI US 23:31.5 
2     Allison Comer    40  29  111     F      Haslett MI US      31:47.9 
3     Kayla North      58  25  120     F      Lansing MI US      32:35.2 
4     Kayla Oxender    31  29  121     F      Grandville MI US   32:44.4 
5     Lindsay Dangl    97  29  125     F      EAST LANSING MI US 32:39.0 
6     Marin Mackiewicz 187 29  177     F      Okemos MI US       41:26.7 
7     Jennifer Buda    19  27  184     F      Lansing MI US      43:18.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jen Vollner         121 30  27      F      Cincinnati OH US   24:03.5 
2     Elizabeth Karcher   214 35  31      F                         23:43.3 
3     Kirsty Bullis       217 34  42      F                         26:07.3 
4     Renee Craig         15  31  43      F      Milford MI US      30:29.9 
5     Karen LaCombe       63  35  65      F      Howell MI US       27:48.8 
6     Mia Gougeon-Adarkwa 79  34  82      F      East Lansing MI US 28:36.8 
7     Tracy Albrecht      43  32  87      F      Lansing MI US      28:45.1 
8     Erin Curtin         55  38  115     F      Westland MI US     31:28.8 
9     Charmeka Whiteheard 268 34  138     F                         34:49.7 
10    Sharifa Clements    274 38  158     F                         44:58.4 
11    Marilu Mead         39  34  163     F      Lansing MI US      38:37.8 
12    Amber Pitts         206 36  178     F                         41:47.1 
13    Nicole Churchill    277 39  181     F                         41:38.1 
14    Julie Kitchen       151 38  182     F      Howell MI US       41:39.4 
15    Emily Riley         117 31  183     F      East Lansing MI US 43:05.6 
16    Adrienne Ruggerio   147 36  186     F      Lansing MI US      43:45.4 
17    Donna Briggs        184 32  191     F      Haslett MI US      45:39.2 
18    April Elridge       209 39  202     F                         48:03.1 
19    Denise Ngubeni      77  35  224     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.6 
20    Angela Sebald       17  37  240     F      Frankenmuth MI US  56:44.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kate McAlpine   4   46  44      F      Pooler GA US       26:00.7 
2     Tanya Paslawski 94  41  79      F      East Lansing MI US 28:25.0 
3     Joy Williams    198 40  86      F      rapid city MI US   28:41.6 
4     Shelley Muzo    163 40  94      F      BATH MI US         29:54.3 
5     Stacey Webber   153 49  105     F      Davison MI US      30:50.4 
6     Theresa Dubiel  110 43  112     F      Dewitt MI US       31:06.1 
7     Julie Findlay   131 43  126     F      Ovid MI US         32:14.7 
8     Lisa Gulecki    82  49  145     F      Royal Oak MI US    35:46.2 
9     Tina Thompson   136 45  147     F      Lansing MI US      36:36.8 
10    April Spitzley  130 40  150     F      Ovid MI US         36:12.3 
11    Latify Totty    275 44  152     F                         44:36.4 
12    Vicky Lamb      74  45  170     F      Westland MI US     40:05.5 
13    Susan Doepker   88  48  189     F      Three Oaks MI US   44:55.6 
14    Andrea Terry    76  48  197     F      Haslett MI US      46:55.8 
15    Karla Hull      102 49  208     F      Fenton MI US       48:18.7 
16    Karla Hudson    114 43  216     F      East Lansing MI US 51:28.3 
17    Rebecca Nobles  25  40  225     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cheryl A Fairbrother    210 54  35      F                             25:27.3 
2     Jane Heaven-Hoyle       242 57  89      F                             29:46.6 
3     Barbara Cenko           105 57  113     F      Rochester MI US        31:52.9 
4     Sally Vrooman Jones     56  55  119     F      Mason MI US            31:53.0 
5     Beverly Towner          91  55  124     F      Clinton Township MI US 32:39.0 
6     Tawny Vredenburg        30  54  133     F      Huntington Woods MI US 33:02.8 
7     Nada Rote               158 52  155     F      Grosse Ile MI US       44:53.1 
8     Debra Jansen            86  57  168     F      Rives Junction MI US   39:45.2 
9     Kathy Wehbe             28  50  176     F      Oakland MI US          41:26.7 
10    Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 132 54  193     F      Litchfield MI US       45:49.7 
11    Patricia Maher          247 55  199     F                             47:27.9 
12    Linda Hess              29  52  203     F      Rochester hills MI US  48:17.1 
13    Pamela Lambart          162 56  205     F      Clarkston MI US        47:54.7 
14    Shelly Martinez         111 50  206     F      Lansing MI US          48:59.4 
15    Cari Sullivan           57  57  209     F      Lansing MI US          49:44.8 
16    Barb Fielder            262 52  212     F                             49:37.6 
17    Michele Weil            144 51  221     F      Novi MI US             50:35.2 
18    Ann Forshee-Crane       222 58  222     F                             51:52.9 
19    Amy Herman              207 52  228     F                             53:28.1 
20    Julie Slade             215 57  230     F                             53:28.1 


Female 60 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jill Bielawski     188 62  151     F      Lansing MI US    37:17.3   
2     Barbara Barnum     42  62  187     F      Lansing MI US    44:00.4   
3     Christine Ferris   96  66  190     F      Lansing MI US    45:42.1   
4     Patti Oates-Ulrich 224 67  219     F                       51:30.0   
5     Dawn Gruenburg     213 61  231     F                       53:49.8   
6     Carolyn Devers     176 62  242     F      Laingsburg MI US 1:02:50.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.