Results For
MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k - Virtual Run

East Lansing, MI 48824
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Lucas Werner            M      0:16:35.8 0:16:35.8 5:21  20  1        M Overall 
2     Riley VanPelt           M      0:16:58.4 0:16:57.6 5:28  20  2        M Overall 
3     Paolo Guarano           M      0:17:17.0 0:17:16.6 5:34  21  1        M 20-24   
4     Ryan Wittenbach         M      0:17:39.2 0:17:37.6 5:41  38  1        M 35-39   
5     Israel Cortez           M      0:17:43.9 0:17:43.8 5:43  19  1        M 15-19   
6     Jared Babcock           M      0:17:47.9 0:17:47.1 5:44  19  2        M 15-19   
7     Kristopher Zuhl         M      0:17:55.4 0:17:55.4 5:47  21  2        M 20-24   
8     Clay Boak               M      0:18:09.0 0:18:08.0 5:51  19  3        M 15-19   
9     Ben Lambert             M      0:18:32.1 0:18:31.2 5:58  23  3        M 20-24   
10    Heather Selheimer       F      0:18:35.6 0:18:34.8 6:00  24  1        F Overall 
11    Alex Williams           M      0:19:23.2 0:19:23.1 6:15  32  1        M 30-34   
12    Joe Gaikema             M      0:19:39.3 0:19:38.2 6:20  19  4        M 15-19   
13    Jacob Fritz             M      0:20:22.2 0:20:17.2 6:33  21  4        M 20-24   
14    G. Whiting              M      0:20:19.1 0:20:18.7 6:33  10  1        M 0-14    
15    Cruz Martinez           M      0:20:24.3 0:20:22.2 6:34  54  1        M Master  
16    Joshua Donnelly         M      0:20:28.7 0:20:26.8 6:36  45  2        M Master  
17    Odar Hatter             M      0:21:35.8 0:20:46.6 6:42  22  5        M 20-24   
18    James Ranta             M      0:20:53.7 0:20:50.6 6:43  36  2        M 35-39   
19    Brian Capizzo           M      0:20:59.3 0:20:56.3 6:45  19  5        M 15-19   
20    Rebeka Benstein         F      0:21:07.9 0:21:07.2 6:49  20  1        F 20-24   
21    Sarah Kettel            F      0:21:07.9 0:21:07.3 6:49  19  2        F Overall 
22    Addison Williams        M      0:21:48.0 0:21:46.0 7:01  21  6        M 20-24   
23    Madeline Steffke        F      0:22:00.4 0:21:54.6 7:04  16  1        F 15-19   
24    Thomas Brettschneider   M      0:21:59.1 0:21:54.7 7:04  19  6        M 15-19   
25    Mike Richardson         M      0:22:06.9 0:22:01.1 7:06  54  1        M 50-54   
26    Michelle Davis          F      0:22:07.2 0:22:01.5 7:06  21  2        F 20-24   
27    Cassie Williams         F      0:22:24.2 0:22:23.5 7:13  31  1        F 30-34   
28    Scott Neumann           M      0:22:31.6 0:22:30.1 7:16  40  1        M 40-44   
29    Steve Steffke           M      0:22:41.8 0:22:32.9 7:16  54  2        M 50-54   
30    Emme Koutz              F      0:23:02.5 0:22:42.8 7:20  14  1        F 0-14    
31    Chad Surinck            M      0:23:06.3 0:22:48.7 7:22  44  2        M 40-44   
32    Andrea Cherwinski       F      0:22:54.0 0:22:53.2 7:23  34  2        F 30-34   
33    Jared McMillan          M      0:23:21.5 0:23:18.8 7:31  19  7        M 15-19   
34    Carter Hurst            M      0:23:24.7 0:23:21.3 7:32  20  7        M 20-24   
35    Cameron Thomas          M      0:24:31.6 0:23:23.2 7:33  26  1        M 25-29   
36    Haley Gipson            F      0:23:39.7 0:23:32.3 7:36  13  2        F 0-14    
37    Helen Jeffers           F      0:23:50.8 0:23:40.7 7:38  19  2        F 15-19   
38    David Gipson            M      0:23:58.3 0:23:50.3 7:41  59  1        M 55-59   
39    Lysie Eldridge          F      0:23:53.8 0:23:50.3 7:41  20  3        F 20-24   
40    Tommy Taulhiga          M      0:24:41.4 0:23:53.2 7:42  19  8        M 15-19   
41    Craig Lula              M      0:25:01.0 0:23:53.2 7:42  20  8        M 20-24   
42    Abby Mogg               F      0:24:21.0 0:24:02.6 7:45  39  1        F 35-39   
43    Dominic Milano          M      0:24:38.8 0:24:19.2 7:51  21  9        M 20-24   
44    Murad Hattar            M      0:25:15.5 0:24:26.9 7:53  23  10       M 20-24   
45    Daniel Zeddies          M      0:25:09.0 0:24:29.1 7:54  24  11       M 20-24   
46    Jenny Davis             F      0:24:39.1 0:24:32.9 7:55  20  4        F 20-24   
47    Andrew Hayes            M      0:25:57.0 0:24:52.2 8:01  35  3        M 35-39   
48    Brandon Davis           M      0:25:01.7 0:24:56.0 8:03  15  9        M 15-19   
49    Grace MacDonald         F      0:25:12.1 0:24:59.7 8:04  18  3        F 15-19   
50    Megan Merrill           F      0:25:12.7 0:25:05.4 8:06  36  2        F 35-39   
51    Michael Struzinski      M      0:25:12.2 0:25:05.5 8:06  41  3        M 40-44   
52    Joy Strong              F      0:25:20.4 0:25:07.7 8:06  21  5        F 20-24   
53    Zackary Neher           M      0:26:15.9 0:25:22.8 8:11  27  2        M 25-29   
54    Chuck Lawson            M      0:25:41.4 0:25:36.2 8:16  65  1        M 60-97   
55    Michele Cox             F      0:25:59.4 0:25:40.6 8:17  49  1        F Master  
56    Sean Mckillop           M      0:26:38.4 0:25:41.8 8:17  19  10       M 15-19   
57    Emily Harper            F      0:25:58.5 0:25:45.5 8:19  19  4        F 15-19   
58    Hannah Kirila           F      0:27:11.5 0:25:51.7 8:21  21  6        F 20-24   
59    Jack Price              M      0:26:12.2 0:25:58.0 8:23  19  11       M 15-19   
60    Weiyu Huang             M      0:26:55.9 0:25:58.5 8:23  19  12       M 15-19   
61    Mikayla DeMers          F      0:26:04.3 0:25:59.5 8:23  21  7        F 20-24   
62    Giancarlo Martinez      M      0:26:23.7 0:26:08.8 8:26  20  12       M 20-24   
63    Sonja Berger            F      0:26:22.9 0:26:09.1 8:26  20  8        F 20-24   
64    Matthew Davis           M      0:26:21.4 0:26:15.0 8:28  20  13       M 20-24   
65    Joshua Jackson          M      0:27:45.4 0:26:25.2 8:31  23  14       M 20-24   
66    Emma Williams           F      0:26:26.9 0:26:25.4 8:31  19  5        F 15-19   
67    Laura Mattingly         F      0:27:01.2 0:26:40.0 8:36  22  9        F 20-24   
68    Patrick Edlbeck         M      0:28:03.4 0:26:51.7 8:40  56  2        M 55-59   
69    Kirsty Bullis           F      0:27:06.4 0:26:54.0 8:41  36  3        F 35-39   
70    Hannah Feuka            F      0:27:51.0 0:26:59.1 8:42  20  10       F 20-24   
71    Matt Davy               M      0:27:57.9 0:27:05.1 8:44  22  15       M 20-24   
72    Connor Avery            M      0:27:58.2 0:27:09.2 8:46  24  16       M 20-24   
73    Rachelle Border         F      0:27:23.4 0:27:15.1 8:47  45  2        F Master  
74    Doug Border             M      0:27:23.4 0:27:15.9 8:48  53  3        M 50-54   
75    A. Harrington           M      0:27:25.8 0:27:22.9 8:50  12  2        M 0-14    
76    Eddie White             M      0:27:32.6 0:27:29.0 8:52  20  17       M 20-24   
77    Skye Hydel              F      0:27:48.4 0:27:33.5 8:53  18  6        F 15-19   
78    Heidi Mikek             F      0:28:22.5 0:27:37.5 8:55  35  4        F 35-39   
79    Matthew Rightor         M      0:28:39.6 0:27:41.8 8:56  18  13       M 15-19   
80    Kourtney McKinnon       F      0:27:59.9 0:27:44.2 8:57  18  7        F 15-19   
81    Geoff Reinig            M      0:28:18.4 0:27:50.2 8:59  52  4        M 50-54   
82    Meredith Herman         F      0:28:46.1 0:27:51.9 8:59  21  11       F 20-24   
83    Jill Braeutigam         F      0:28:33.0 0:27:52.8 9:00  25  1        F 25-29   
84    Lauren Baer             F      0:29:12.5 0:27:57.0 9:01  20  12       F 20-24   
85    Brady Broderick         M      0:28:24.5 0:28:00.4 9:02  19  14       M 15-19   
86    Richard Livingston      M      0:28:24.7 0:28:01.0 9:02  20  18       M 20-24   
87    Amy Willing             F      0:28:16.5 0:28:02.9 9:03  52  1        F 50-54   
88    Brett Edlbeck           M      0:29:15.7 0:28:04.0 9:03  22  19       M 20-24   
89    Madison Baker           F      0:29:18.6 0:28:06.8 9:04  20  13       F 20-24   
90    Kayla Bender            F      0:28:47.0 0:28:08.3 9:05  25  2        F 25-29   
91    Steven Michos           M      0:29:24.0 0:28:19.2 9:08  23  20       M 20-24   
92    Larry Scates            M      0:28:25.7 0:28:19.6 9:08  32  2        M 30-34   
93    Yohana Chrisyanto       F      0:28:26.2 0:28:21.1 9:09  21  14       F 20-24   
94    Paige Lincoln           F      0:28:57.9 0:28:30.1 9:12  25  3        F 25-29   
95    B. Wittenbach           M      0:28:44.3 0:28:31.2 9:12  12  3        M 0-14    
96    Eric Diamond            M      0:28:40.8 0:28:33.7 9:13  58  3        M 55-59   
97    Meagan Newberry         F      0:29:07.1 0:28:34.7 9:13  21  15       F 20-24   
98    Troy Newberry           M      0:29:07.5 0:28:35.4 9:13  52  5        M 50-54   
99    Amanda Rybicki          F      0:29:35.9 0:28:43.3 9:16  34  3        F 30-34   
100   Chelsea Messenger       F      0:30:07.0 0:28:43.9 9:16  21  16       F 20-24   
101   H. Griffith             F      0:30:06.5 0:28:44.3 9:16  12  3        F 0-14    
102   Katie Milke             F      0:30:07.2 0:28:44.3 9:16  21  17       F 20-24   
103   Jacob Bruner            M      0:29:44.5 0:28:47.0 9:17  19  15       M 15-19   
104   andrew griffin          M      0:28:57.2 0:28:47.4 9:17  58  4        M 55-59   
105   Matthew Biskey          M      0:29:11.4 0:28:52.4 9:19  24  21       M 20-24   
106   Larisa Ballard          F      0:29:11.0 0:29:02.3 9:22  49  1        F 45-49   
107   Jack Soenke             M      0:30:23.0 0:29:25.3 9:29  18  16       M 15-19   
108   Rachel Zakhem           F      0:29:48.7 0:29:32.0 9:32  40  1        F 40-44   
109   Jessica Riley           F      0:30:41.9 0:29:35.5 9:33  39  5        F 35-39   
110   Vanessa Decker          F      0:29:54.4 0:29:45.4 9:36  26  4        F 25-29   
111   Austin Banta            M      0:31:02.0 0:29:51.7 9:38  20  22       M 20-24   
112   Maria Rapson            F      0:31:11.8 0:29:51.9 9:38  22  18       F 20-24   
113   Elizabeth Stewart       F      0:30:44.7 0:29:54.6 9:39  62  1        F 60-97   
114   Lauren Edlbeck          F      0:31:05.4 0:29:54.8 9:39  20  19       F 20-24   
115   Leah Gruber             F      0:30:18.9 0:29:58.8 9:40  14  4        F 0-14    
116   Amber Surinck           F      0:30:19.1 0:29:59.6 9:41  17  8        F 15-19   
117   Kortney Smith           F      0:30:54.9 0:30:03.9 9:42  22  20       F 20-24   
118   Shannon Poon            F      0:31:26.0 0:30:06.4 9:43  19  9        F 15-19   
119   Debby Mansel            F      0:30:14.9 0:30:06.8 9:43  60  2        F 60-97   
120   Elly St.John            F      0:31:26.2 0:30:07.9 9:43  20  21       F 20-24   
121   Tracey Williams         F      0:30:13.2 0:30:10.5 9:44  49  2        F 45-49   
122   Cndy McBrady            F      0:31:22.7 0:30:23.0 9:48  52  2        F 50-54   
123   Joseph Harrington       M      0:30:26.7 0:30:23.6 9:48  49  1        M 45-49   
124   Kevin Nilson            M      0:31:32.5 0:30:26.1 9:49  33  3        M 30-34   
125   Theodore Jay            M      0:31:33.3 0:30:26.3 9:49  36  4        M 35-39   
126   Lea Mavar               F      0:31:39.9 0:30:29.7 9:50  20  22       F 20-24   
127   Marcos Gaio             M      0:30:39.3 0:30:34.8 9:52  55  5        M 55-59   
128   Gregorio Gaio           M      0:30:39.7 0:30:35.7 9:52  19  17       M 15-19   
129   Michelle Carlson        F      0:30:53.7 0:30:36.3 9:52  49  3        F 45-49   
130   Edward Aboufadel        M      0:31:24.0 0:30:39.2 9:53  51  6        M 50-54   
131   Katie Stawara           F      0:31:01.3 0:30:43.5 9:55  26  5        F 25-29   
132   Randy Fielder           M      0:33:38.4 0:30:52.5 9:58  65  2        M 60-97   
133   Anna Jean Appeldoorn    F      0:31:29.0 0:30:56.9 9:59  20  23       F 20-24   
134   Ron Giacobassi          M      0:31:24.5 0:31:00.0 10:00 58  6        M 55-59   
135   Thomas M Kelleher       M      0:32:22.4 0:31:02.5 10:01 45  2        M 45-49   
136   Karen Willis            F      0:31:55.3 0:31:04.0 10:01 41  2        F 40-44   
137   Keerthana Byreddy       F      0:31:56.8 0:31:07.0 10:02 18  10       F 15-19   
138   Lauren Cole             F      0:31:57.0 0:31:07.5 10:02 19  11       F 15-19   
139   Sydney Avery            F      0:32:01.7 0:31:12.6 10:04 19  12       F 15-19   
140   Mariah Goecker          F      0:31:34.2 0:31:22.1 10:07 18  13       F 15-19   
141   Lesley Reed             F      0:32:15.6 0:31:24.9 10:08 46  4        F 45-49   
142   Shelly Smith            F      0:32:15.5 0:31:25.1 10:08 49  5        F 45-49   
143   Kim Wilson              F      0:31:39.1 0:31:35.3 10:11 53  3        F 50-54   
144   Kelsey Schempf          F      0:32:12.7 0:31:45.3 10:15 25  6        F 25-29   
145   Craig Wittenbach        M      0:32:03.4 0:31:49.8 10:16 65  3        M 60-97   
146   Cindy Hurst             F      0:32:37.8 0:31:51.2 10:17 53  4        F 50-54   
147   Jessica Vasquez         F      0:32:11.6 0:31:57.2 10:18 30  4        F 30-34   
148   Lauren MacKillop        F      0:32:56.4 0:32:33.6 10:30 22  24       F 20-24   
149   Taylor Kuminski         F      0:32:56.3 0:32:34.1 10:30 19  14       F 15-19   
150   Mackenzie Budd          F      0:33:30.7 0:32:44.2 10:34 19  15       F 15-19   
151   Katelyn Smiles          F      0:33:31.3 0:32:44.7 10:34 18  16       F 15-19   
152   Rachel Bellehumeur      F      0:33:06.0 0:32:49.1 10:35 34  5        F 30-34   
153   Julia Holland           F      0:33:09.1 0:32:51.4 10:36 32  6        F 30-34   
154   Jess O'Brien            F      0:33:19.0 0:32:57.5 10:38 23  25       F 20-24   
155   Judy O'Brien            F      0:33:19.3 0:32:57.8 10:38 51  5        F 50-54   
156   Justin Drwencke         M      0:33:32.3 0:33:06.1 10:41 26  3        M 25-29   
157   Matt Gregg              M      0:33:32.7 0:33:06.7 10:41 27  4        M 25-29   
158   Lydia Moody             F      0:33:25.2 0:33:14.0 10:43 14  5        F 0-14    
159   Lauren Fish             F      0:34:20.6 0:33:15.8 10:44 20  26       F 20-24   
160   Sienna Frei             F      0:33:27.2 0:33:16.0 10:44 18  17       F 15-19   
161   Anna Moody              F      0:33:27.7 0:33:16.5 10:44 19  18       F 15-19   
162   Jason Johnson           M      0:33:31.8 0:33:27.2 10:47 34  4        M 30-34   
163   Amy Murphy              F      0:33:57.9 0:33:29.6 10:48 21  27       F 20-24   
164   JinHee Han`             M      0:35:03.5 0:33:42.5 10:52 24  23       M 20-24   
165   Seth Murphy             M      0:35:05.9 0:33:43.7 10:53 21  24       M 20-24   
166   Mimi Asante             F      0:34:02.2 0:33:47.7 10:54 19  19       F 15-19   
167   Matthew Gale            M      0:35:05.0 0:33:48.7 10:54 35  5        M 35-39   
168   Inga Ulusoy             F      0:34:55.6 0:33:50.4 10:55 35  6        F 35-39   
169   Jennifer Buda           F      0:35:06.5 0:33:52.6 10:56 29  7        F 25-29   
170   Vishal Adusumilli       M      0:35:09.6 0:33:59.0 10:58 20  25       M 20-24   
171   Megan Melvin            F      0:35:09.8 0:34:04.4 10:59 31  7        F 30-34   
172   Amy Cyrus               F      0:34:29.4 0:34:17.0 11:04 45  6        F 45-49   
173   Paityn Donaldson        F      0:35:38.9 0:34:29.8 11:08 18  20       F 15-19   
174   Theresa Dubiel          F      0:34:49.9 0:34:39.1 11:11 45  7        F 45-49   
175   Katie Minnix            F      0:35:27.5 0:34:46.4 11:13 26  8        F 25-29   
176   Kristin Benson-Brisbo   F      0:35:03.7 0:34:54.9 11:16 42  3        F 40-44   
177   Rebecca Koutz           F      0:35:18.6 0:34:57.8 11:17 41  4        F 40-44   
178   Greta Carlson           F      0:36:13.8 0:35:08.3 11:20 21  28       F 20-24   
179   Ken Desloover           M      0:35:53.2 0:35:14.4 11:22 49  3        M 45-49   
180   Erin Londo              F      0:36:16.5 0:35:29.2 11:27 38  7        F 35-39   
181   Lily Hudson             F      0:36:23.7 0:35:31.8 11:28 14  6        F 0-14    
182   Emily Branthoover       F      0:35:42.4 0:35:32.0 11:28 19  21       F 15-19   
183   M. Hudson               M      0:36:27.2 0:35:35.7 11:29 11  4        M 0-14    
184   Alea Silva              F      0:35:51.3 0:35:40.8 11:31 30  8        F 30-34   
185   Marli Colger            F      0:35:57.2 0:35:47.7 11:33 48  8        F 45-49   
186   Samantha Perovski       F      0:36:01.2 0:35:57.0 11:36 20  29       F 20-24   
187   Brendon White           M      0:36:01.5 0:35:57.1 11:36 20  26       M 20-24   
188   Kyle Sabin              M      0:36:23.7 0:36:11.2 11:40 29  5        M 25-29   
189   Tom Ferguson            M      0:36:47.3 0:36:21.6 11:44 69  4        M 60-97   
190   Torie Pozios            F      0:36:53.5 0:36:23.2 11:44 18  22       F 15-19   
191   Deborah Neumann         F      0:36:32.9 0:36:31.5 11:47 37  8        F 35-39   
192   Kate Belinky            F      0:37:19.7 0:36:35.8 11:48 20  30       F 20-24   
193   Shelby Weber            F      0:36:54.3 0:36:41.3 11:50 20  31       F 20-24   
194   Connie Richardson       F      0:37:05.6 0:36:52.1 11:54 53  6        F 50-54   
195   Carrie Sekelsky         F      0:38:18.3 0:36:53.1 11:54 43  5        F 40-44   
196   Shannon Ethrodge        F      0:38:26.6 0:37:16.2 12:01 49  9        F 45-49   
197   Blane Cressman          M      0:38:26.4 0:37:16.7 12:02 55  7        M 55-59   
198   Linh Dao                F      0:38:11.1 0:37:16.8 12:02 21  32       F 20-24   
199   Josefa Kaganove         F      0:38:12.2 0:37:17.6 12:02 21  33       F 20-24   
200   Liz Rafferty            F      0:38:09.5 0:37:18.0 12:02 37  9        F 35-39   
201   Jeannine Frazier        F      0:38:06.5 0:37:56.9 12:14 45  10       F 45-49   
202   Tabitha Frazier         F      0:38:07.4 0:37:57.6 12:15 18  23       F 15-19   
203   Anonymous Participant   F      0:38:08.1 0:37:58.3 12:15 45  11       F 45-49   
204   Samantha Renshaw        F      0:39:14.1 0:38:05.2 12:17 18  24       F 15-19   
205   josh younk              M      0:38:50.4 0:38:05.8 12:17 31  5        M 30-34   
206   Emily Vitale            F      0:38:18.8 0:38:08.5 12:18 42  6        F 40-44   
207   Gloria Desanker         F      0:38:58.2 0:38:16.6 12:21 24  34       F 20-24   
208   Marilu Mead             F      0:38:34.9 0:38:17.8 12:21 36  10       F 35-39   
209   Kensington Lihumann     F      0:39:22.9 0:38:23.4 12:23 22  35       F 20-24   
210   Madyson Lawrence        F      0:38:53.7 0:38:24.7 12:23 14  7        F 0-14    
211   Sarah Albus             F      0:38:42.0 0:38:28.0 12:25 19  25       F 15-19   
212   David Amburn            M      0:39:02.0 0:38:41.6 12:29 21  27       M 20-24   
213   Anna Cumming            F      0:39:03.5 0:38:43.1 12:29 20  36       F 20-24   
214   Eric Eldridge           M      0:40:16.8 0:38:57.7 12:34 49  4        M 45-49   
215   Josh Saunders           M      0:40:02.0 0:39:01.5 12:35 39  6        M 35-39   
216   Lacy Saunders           F      0:40:05.3 0:39:04.6 12:36 32  9        F 30-34   
217   Angie Stevens           F      0:40:33.7 0:39:08.3 12:38 43  7        F 40-44   
218   Elizabeth Remer         F      0:39:36.5 0:39:15.8 12:40 20  37       F 20-24   
219   Lydia Humphreys         F      0:40:02.1 0:39:37.3 12:47 20  38       F 20-24   
220   Mikayla Lezovich        F      0:40:03.9 0:39:39.3 12:48 20  39       F 20-24   
221   Mike Leddg              M      0:40:29.1 0:39:46.0 12:50 33  6        M 30-34   
222   Lauren Duflo            F      0:40:17.4 0:40:01.7 12:55 18  26       F 15-19   
223   Riley Griffin           F      0:40:17.9 0:40:01.9 12:55 20  40       F 20-24   
224   Susan Baer              F      0:41:24.1 0:40:09.5 12:57 50  7        F 50-54   
225   Dave Thurston           M      0:40:48.8 0:40:29.6 13:04 68  5        M 60-97   
226   Dave Eldridge           M      0:41:15.6 0:40:49.0 13:10 69  6        M 60-97   
227   Andrew Orians           M      0:43:11.7 0:41:34.6 13:25 33  7        M 30-34   
228   YoungJin Park           F      0:42:59.7 0:41:38.4 13:26 42  8        F 40-44   
229   William Cain            M      0:42:59.7 0:41:38.8 13:26 47  5        M 45-49   
230   Angela Sebald           F      0:42:29.5 0:41:46.7 13:29 39  11       F 35-39   
231   Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      0:42:17.7 0:41:55.5 13:31 56  1        F 55-59   
232   Jennifer Desloover      F      0:42:36.9 0:41:57.7 13:32 44  9        F 40-44   
233   Corrine Zeeff           F      0:43:40.8 0:42:02.6 13:34 20  41       F 20-24   
234   Emma Mushaka            F      0:42:18.4 0:42:07.3 13:35 18  27       F 15-19   
235   Asia Frei               F      0:42:19.3 0:42:07.5 13:35 20  42       F 20-24   
236   Ryan Slager             M      0:43:44.2 0:42:08.6 13:36 25  6        M 25-29   
237   Ling Peng               F      0:49:25.9 0:42:31.8 13:43 19  28       F 15-19   
238   Brooke Jackson          F      0:49:33.9 0:42:40.2 13:46 19  29       F 15-19   
239   David Mattingly         M      0:43:11.9 0:42:40.4 13:46 53  7        M 50-54   
240   Anonymous Participant   F      0:45:03.6 0:42:41.4 13:46 47  12       F 45-49   
241   Kristy Mattingly        F      0:43:19.9 0:42:48.9 13:49 53  8        F 50-54   
242   Joe Farnsworth          M      0:44:01.6 0:43:05.5 13:54 37  7        M 35-39   
243   Megan Farnsworth        F      0:44:05.2 0:43:09.4 13:55 33  10       F 30-34   
244   Harrison Hensley        M      0:46:18.7 0:43:31.6 14:02 84  7        M 60-97   
245   Chris Ferris            F      0:44:40.8 0:43:32.6 14:03 68  3        F 60-97   
246   Frank Maston            M      0:45:24.3 0:44:47.4 14:27 65  8        M 60-97   
247   Serena Dochstader       F      0:45:41.1 0:44:54.3 14:29 19  30       F 15-19   
248   Tara Dochstader         F      0:45:41.8 0:44:55.7 14:30 40  10       F 40-44   
249   Wan-Li Hsu              M      0:45:59.9 0:44:58.4 14:30 70  9        M 60-97   
250   Shelly Martinez         F      0:45:25.7 0:45:17.7 14:37 52  9        F 50-54   
251   Deanne K Kelleher       F      0:46:46.9 0:45:26.6 14:40 45  13       F 45-49   
252   Keith McGrady           F      0:47:31.1 0:45:55.7 14:49 53  10       F 50-54   
253   Sherrie Boak            F      0:46:19.4 0:45:57.5 14:50 47  14       F 45-49   
254   Dawn Grvenburg          F      0:47:06.7 0:46:05.7 14:52 63  4        F 60-97   
255   Beverly Ghesquiere      F      0:47:50.2 0:46:36.3 15:02 59  2        F 55-59   
256   Tom Ghesquiere          M      0:47:49.3 0:46:36.7 15:02 54  8        M 50-54   
257   Melisa Hutchings        F      0:48:08.1 0:46:42.6 15:04 44  11       F 40-44   
258   Grant Hagmeyer          M      0:48:08.7 0:46:51.4 15:07 49  6        M 45-49   
259   Rob Benstein            M      0:48:12.8 0:46:54.2 15:08 53  9        M 50-54   
260   Hannah Gruse            F      0:47:39.7 0:47:16.5 15:15 18  31       F 15-19   
261   Colleen Gruse           F      0:47:40.8 0:47:17.3 15:15 57  3        F 55-59   
262   Lori Stockwell          F      0:48:39.7 0:47:46.9 15:25 56  4        F 55-59   
263   Damon Lawrence          M      0:48:38.1 0:48:08.6 15:32 57  8        M 55-59   
264   Sonya Lawrence          F      0:48:41.2 0:48:09.9 15:32 54  11       F 50-54   
265   ChiChang Peng           M      0:49:27.0 0:48:26.5 15:38 57  9        M 55-59   
266   Ann Kolawole            F      0:50:30.8 0:49:39.3 16:01 17  32       F 15-19   
267   Jessica Jorae           F      0:52:08.2 0:49:45.9 16:03 21  43       F 20-24   
268   Huiyun Wu               F      0:49:56.1 0:49:56.1 16:06 25  9        F 25-29   
269   Brandon Decker          M      0:50:35.4 0:50:20.0 16:14 26  7        M 25-29   
270   Jonathan Wagner         M      0:50:35.8 0:50:21.1 16:15 29  8        M 25-29   
271   Jenny Daoud             F      0:51:38.3 0:50:41.1 16:21 20  44       F 20-24   
272   Michelle Hague          F      0:51:38.8 0:50:42.1 16:21 20  45       F 20-24   
273   C. Drouare              M      0:52:12.5 0:51:00.5 16:27 5   5        M 0-14    
274   Austin Drouare          M      0:52:12.5 0:51:01.0 16:27 30  8        M 30-34   
275   Elizabeth Russo         F      0:52:36.7 0:51:18.2 16:33 30  11       F 30-34   
276   Ellee Eldridge          F      0:52:39.5 0:51:21.8 16:34 24  46       F 20-24   
277   Leslie Johnson          F      0:51:30.3 0:51:22.9 16:34 31  12       F 30-34   
278   Kimm Johnson            F      0:51:35.6 0:51:28.2 16:36 57  5        F 55-59   
279   Jerry Johnson           M      0:51:36.9 0:51:29.1 16:36 58  10       M 55-59   
280   Jennifer Thum           F      0:53:22.7 0:52:06.3 16:48 41  12       F 40-44   
281   Jonathan Thum           M      0:53:22.0 0:52:07.5 16:49 43  4        M 40-44   
282   Marisa Thum             F      0:53:23.0 0:52:07.9 16:49 20  47       F 20-24   
283   Sarah Snover            F      0:52:11.0 0:52:11.0 16:50 29  10       F 25-29   
284   Becky Eldridge          F      0:53:46.1 0:52:27.0 16:55 48  15       F 45-49   
285   Ericca Eldridge         F      0:53:46.9 0:52:29.1 16:56 27  11       F 25-29   
286   Anne Blochwitz          F      0:53:15.0 0:52:45.3 17:01 51  12       F 50-54   
287   David Blochwitz         M      0:53:22.6 0:52:52.5 17:03 51  10       M 50-54   
288   Shae Stevens            F      0:54:23.9 0:53:38.6 17:18 18  33       F 15-19   
289   Alexander Ross          M      0:54:26.1 0:53:40.2 17:19 19  18       M 15-19   
290   S. Vance                F      0:55:23.1 0:53:49.4 17:22 6   8        F 0-14    
291   Mark Vance              M      0:55:23.8 0:53:49.8 17:22 46  7        M 45-49   
292   Michael Hudson          M      0:55:24.9 0:53:51.9 17:23 51  11       M 50-54   
293   Elaine High             F      0:55:25.1 0:53:52.5 17:23 72  5        F 60-97   
294   Alexis Vance            F      0:55:39.0 0:54:03.6 17:26 20  48       F 20-24   
295   Kelly Hagmeyer          F      0:55:33.9 0:54:16.3 17:30 49  16       F 45-49   
296   Benstein Roseann        F      0:55:36.6 0:54:18.7 17:31 53  13       F 50-54   
297   Taylor Arnason          F      0:55:20.8 0:54:19.4 17:31 20  49       F 20-24   
298   Virginia Rutan          F      0:56:14.4 0:54:19.7 17:32 40  13       F 40-44   
299   Madison Rabbitt         F      0:55:21.8 0:54:20.4 17:32 20  50       F 20-24   
300   Paul Sebald             M      0:56:13.8 0:54:21.7 17:32 47  8        M 45-49   
301   Lorelee McCleary        F      0:55:55.1 0:54:24.1 17:33 51  14       F 50-54   
302   Andrew Petee            M      0:55:57.9 0:54:29.2 17:35 21  28       M 20-24   
303   Carlie McCleary         F      0:55:58.4 0:54:29.7 17:35 19  34       F 15-19   
304   Jesnnett Kambasha       F      0:55:37.5 0:54:29.7 17:35 36  12       F 35-39   
305   Nick Nicoletti          M      0:55:53.5 0:54:49.0 17:41 21  29       M 20-24   
306   Ryan Heinze             M      0:55:54.3 0:54:50.2 17:41 20  30       M 20-24   
307   Janet Davis             F      0:56:05.9 0:54:56.6 17:43 56  6        F 55-59   
308   Grace Mansour           F      0:55:44.8 0:55:03.5 17:46 19  35       F 15-19   
309   Tim Davis               M      0:56:16.0 0:55:04.9 17:46 59  11       M 55-59   
310   Wademar Ortiz           M      0:55:46.0 0:55:05.7 17:46 20  31       M 20-24   
311   JOE FREDERICK           M      0:55:49.6 0:55:24.2 17:52 16  19       M 15-19   
312   AMBER SILVA             F      0:55:50.1 0:55:24.2 17:52 16  36       F 15-19   
313   Rachel Czupski          F      0:55:56.3 0:55:26.9 17:53 21  51       F 20-24   
314   Nichole Binegar         F      0:57:19.6 0:55:48.1 18:00 27  12       F 25-29   
315   Sam Poon                M      0:57:14.5 0:55:51.2 18:01 54  12       M 50-54   
316   Joe Kowalski            M      0:56:20.7 0:55:51.3 18:01 30  9        M 30-34   
317   Emmeline Poon           F      0:57:14.7 0:55:51.3 18:01 56  7        F 55-59   
318   LUIS SILVA              M      0:56:19.3 0:55:51.9 18:01 52  13       M 50-54   
319   Alisha Kowalski         F      0:56:21.6 0:55:52.6 18:01 28  13       F 25-29   
320   D. Lopez                M      0:56:11.8 0:56:00.1 18:04 9   6        M 0-14    
321   Michelle Edlbeck        F      0:57:19.4 0:56:02.7 18:05 52  15       F 50-54   
322   Rachel Griffin          F      0:56:42.8 0:56:05.3 18:06 22  52       F 20-24   
323   Mike Griffin            M      0:56:42.0 0:56:05.9 18:06 51  14       M 50-54   
324   Laurie Clausen          F      0:57:05.2 0:56:07.0 18:06 41  14       F 40-44   
325   Kathy Montville         F      0:57:07.5 0:56:08.3 18:07 54  16       F 50-54   
326   Debbie Baker            F      0:57:23.4 0:56:08.6 18:07 49  17       F 45-49   
327   Jane Huhn               F      0:57:08.6 0:56:10.0 18:07 53  17       F 50-54   
328   Vicky Huhn              F      0:57:07.5 0:56:10.8 18:07 29  14       F 25-29   
329   Tom Hanzek              M      0:57:02.3 0:56:11.4 18:08 56  12       M 55-59   
330   Kristin Hanzek          F      0:57:01.4 0:56:12.5 18:08 20  53       F 20-24   
331   Lori Hanzek             F      0:57:04.1 0:56:14.3 18:08 51  18       F 50-54   
332   Roger Rademacher        M      0:57:13.7 0:56:30.0 18:14 54  15       M 50-54   
333   Judy Rademacher         F      0:57:13.5 0:56:30.3 18:14 54  19       F 50-54   
334   Artith Barber           F      0:57:47.5 0:56:31.2 18:14 52  20       F 50-54   
335   Ericka Barber           F      0:57:48.1 0:56:31.7 18:14 26  15       F 25-29   
336   Alexandra O'Connor      F      0:57:16.5 0:56:35.5 18:15 19  37       F 15-19   
337   Sylvie Perron           F      0:57:16.7 0:56:35.9 18:15 51  21       F 50-54   
338   Maureen Sturza          F      0:57:16.0 0:56:36.9 18:16 51  22       F 50-54   
339   Mark Sturza             M      0:57:13.7 0:56:37.3 18:16 52  16       M 50-54   
340   Jennifer Lynnes         F      0:57:17.8 0:56:38.6 18:16 19  38       F 15-19   
341   Ryan Griffin            M      0:57:18.0 0:56:40.5 18:17 20  32       M 20-24   
342   Courtney Sturza         F      0:57:18.3 0:56:42.7 18:18 20  54       F 20-24   
343   Jill Griffin            F      0:57:34.9 0:56:56.7 18:22 51  23       F 50-54   
344   Rebecca McCann          F      0:57:45.6 0:56:57.3 18:22 45  18       F 45-49   
345   Leisa Lynnes            F      0:57:34.9 0:56:58.4 18:23 50  24       F 50-54   
346   Scott Lynnes            M      0:57:35.2 0:56:58.6 18:23 51  17       M 50-54   
347   Karen Novinger          F      0:57:47.6 0:56:58.9 18:23 50  25       F 50-54   
348   Dawn Misiakowski        F      0:57:40.5 0:56:59.8 18:23 50  26       F 50-54   
349   Steven Misiakowski      M      0:57:39.2 0:57:02.5 18:24 51  18       M 50-54   
350   Analeeza Dubay          F      0:57:05.0 0:57:05.0 18:25 20  55       F 20-24   
351   Emma Schuele            F      0:57:05.7 0:57:05.7 18:25 19  39       F 15-19   
352   Rebecca Younk           F      0:57:54.0 0:57:08.9 18:26 30  13       F 30-34   
353   bob younk               M      0:57:54.0 0:57:09.1 18:26 57  13       M 55-59   
354   Rachel Grunder          F      0:57:35.9 0:57:17.1 18:29 20  56       F 20-24   
355   Haylee Quarles          F      0:57:36.4 0:57:17.7 18:29 19  40       F 15-19   
356   David Hoffman           M      0:57:45.3 0:57:45.3 18:38 54  19       M 50-54   
357   Ann Hoffman             F      0:57:46.6 0:57:46.6 18:38 53  27       F 50-54   
358   Amanda Watts            F      0:58:34.0 0:58:01.3 18:43 28  16       F 25-29   
359   Claudia Latreille       F      0:58:37.9 0:58:04.7 18:44 20  57       F 20-24   
360   April Clobes            F      0:59:37.8 0:58:15.2 18:47 44  15       F 40-44   
361   Lih-Shung Wang          M      1:00:30.1 0:59:25.9 19:10 62  10       M 60-97   
362   Sara Dolan              F      0:59:35.4 0:59:35.4 19:13 38  13       F 35-39   
363   Amanda Bilinslei        F      1:00:20.7 1:00:10.6 19:25 28  17       F 25-29   
364   Sarah Hauck             F      1:00:21.3 1:00:11.0 19:25 46  19       F 45-49   
365   Karly Wilson            F      1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 20:13 20  58       F 20-24   
366   Monika Dziuba           F      1:05:24.8 1:05:03.2 20:59 20  59       F 20-24   
367   Jared Sanderson         M      1:05:28.3 1:05:07.9 21:01 19  20       M 15-19   
368   DarWei Liao             F      1:06:10.5 1:05:09.7 21:01 58  8        F 55-59   
369   Emma Trerber            F      1:05:30.2 1:05:10.0 21:01 19  41       F 15-19   
370   Pattie Sanderson        F      1:05:30.4 1:05:10.8 21:02 46  20       F 45-49   
371   Shulin Wang             F      1:06:16.2 1:05:11.4 21:02 60  6        F 60-97   
372   Kyle Silva              M      1:05:51.2 1:05:23.3 21:06 20  33       M 20-24   
373   AMY SILVA               F      1:05:52.7 1:05:24.8 21:06 54  28       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lucas Werner  666 20  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:35.8 
2     Riley VanPelt 682 20  2       M      New Buffalo MI US  16:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather Selheimer 777 24  10      F      East Lansing MI US 18:35.6 
2     Sarah Kettel      893 19  21      F      Brighton MI US     21:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez   867 54  15      M               20:24.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly 911 45  16      M               20:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Cox     745 49  55      F      Howell MI US 25:59.4 
2     Rachelle Border 649 45  73      F      Remus MI US  27:23.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Whiting    667 10  14      M      Waterford MI US    20:18.7 
2     A. Harrington 860 12  75      M                         27:22.9 
3     B. Wittenbach 837 12  95      M      Lowel MI US        28:31.2 
4     M. Hudson     635 11  183     M      East Lansing MI US 35:35.7 
5     C. Drouare    875 5   273     M                         51:00.5 
6     D. Lopez      705 9   320     M      Frankenmuth MI US  56:00.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Israel Cortez         930 19  5       M                             17:43.8   
2     Jared Babcock         687 19  6       M      Grand Ledge MI US      17:47.1   
3     Clay Boak             645 19  8       M      Saint Johns MI US      18:08.0   
4     Joe Gaikema           709 19  12      M      Middleville MI US      19:38.2   
5     Brian Capizzo         671 19  19      M      Leonard MI US          20:56.3   
6     Thomas Brettschneider 672 19  24      M      East Lansing MI US     21:54.7   
7     Jared McMillan        896 19  33      M      Romeo MI US            23:18.8   
8     Tommy Taulhiga        943 19  40      M                             23:53.2   
9     Brandon Davis         522 15  48      M      Reading MI US          24:56.0   
10    Sean Mckillop         799 19  56      M      East Lansing MI US     25:41.8   
11    Jack Price            886 19  59      M      Elsie MI US            25:58.0   
12    Weiyu Huang           506 19  60      M      East Lansing MI US     25:58.5   
13    Matthew Rightor       654 18  79      M      Midland MI US          27:41.8   
14    Brady Broderick       754 19  85      M      Battle Creek MI US     28:00.4   
15    Jacob Bruner          509 19  103     M      East Lansing MI US     28:47.0   
16    Jack Soenke           503 18  107     M      East Lansing MI US     29:25.3   
17    Gregorio Gaio         842 19  128     M      East Lansing MI US     30:35.7   
18    Alexander Ross        841 19  289     M      Saginaw MI US          53:40.2   
19    JOE FREDERICK         504 16  311     M      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 55:24.2   
20    Jared Sanderson       831 19  367     M      Sandusky MI US         1:05:07.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Paolo Guarano      897 21  3       M      East Lansing MI US      17:16.6   
2     Kristopher Zuhl    559 21  7       M      Troy MI US              17:55.4   
3     Ben Lambert        764 23  9       M      East Lansing MI US      18:31.2   
4     Jacob Fritz        580 21  13      M      East Lansing MI US      20:17.2   
5     Odar Hatter        942 22  17      M                              20:46.6   
6     Addison Williams   664 21  22      M      Franklin MI US          21:46.0   
7     Carter Hurst       789 20  34      M      Elsie MI US             23:21.3   
8     Craig Lula         935 20  41      M                              23:53.2   
9     Dominic Milano     689 21  43      M      East Lansing MI US      24:19.2   
10    Murad Hattar       903 23  44      M      Northville MI US        24:26.9   
11    Daniel Zeddies     833 24  45      M      Frankenmuth MI US       24:29.1   
12    Giancarlo Martinez 783 20  62      M      Farmington MI US        26:08.8   
13    Matthew Davis      902 20  64      M      Reading MI US           26:15.0   
14    Joshua Jackson     646 23  65      M      East Lansing MI US      26:25.2   
15    Matt Davy          882 22  71      M                              27:05.1   
16    Connor Avery       813 24  72      M      Royal Oak MI US         27:09.2   
17    Eddie White        536 20  76      M      Livonia MI US           27:29.0   
18    Richard Livingston 825 20  86      M      East Lansing MI US      28:01.0   
19    Brett Edlbeck      934 22  88      M                              28:04.0   
20    Steven Michos      732 23  91      M      East Lansing MI US      28:19.2   
21    Matthew Biskey     816 24  105     M      East Lansing MI US      28:52.4   
22    Austin Banta       573 20  111     M      East Lansing MI US      29:51.7   
23    JinHee Han`        904 24  164     M      East Lansing MI US      33:42.5   
24    Seth Murphy        889 21  165     M      East Lansing MI US      33:43.7   
25    Vishal Adusumilli  574 20  170     M      East Lansing MI US      33:59.0   
26    Brendon White      662 20  187     M      East Lansing MI US      35:57.1   
27    David Amburn       792 21  212     M      Commerce Township MI US 38:41.6   
28    Andrew Petee       944 21  302     M                              54:29.2   
29    Nick Nicoletti     784 21  305     M      Ada MI US               54:49.0   
30    Ryan Heinze        685 20  306     M      Canton MI US            54:50.2   
31    Wademar Ortiz      798 20  310     M      East Lansing MI US      55:05.7   
32    Ryan Griffin       834 20  341     M      Macomb MI US            56:40.5   
33    Kyle Silva         494 20  372     M      Sterling Heights MI US  1:05:23.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cameron Thomas  668 26  35      M      Lansingg MI US     23:23.2 
2     Zackary Neher   510 27  53      M      Lansing MI US      25:22.8 
3     Justin Drwencke 872 26  156     M                         33:06.1 
4     Matt Gregg      861 27  157     M                         33:06.7 
5     Kyle Sabin      548 29  188     M      East Lansing MI US 36:11.2 
6     Ryan Slager     791 25  236     M      East Lansing MI US 42:08.6 
7     Brandon Decker  602 26  269     M      Rockford MI US     50:20.0 
8     Jonathan Wagner 596 29  270     M      Saint Johns MI US  50:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alex Williams  937 32  11      M                   19:23.1 
2     Larry Scates   853 32  92      M                   28:19.6 
3     Kevin Nilson   936 33  124     M                   30:26.1 
4     Jason Johnson  518 34  162     M      Howell MI US 33:27.2 
5     josh younk     528 31  205     M      Munger MI US 38:05.8 
6     Mike Leddg     920 33  221     M                   39:46.0 
7     Andrew Orians  907 33  227     M      Okemos MI US 41:34.6 
8     Austin Drouare 874 30  274     M                   51:01.0 
9     Joe Kowalski   589 30  316     M      Warren MI US 55:51.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Wittenbach 835 38  4       M      Lowell MI US  17:37.6 
2     James Ranta     546 36  18      M      Troy MI US    20:50.6 
3     Andrew Hayes    582 35  47      M      Lansing MI US 24:52.2 
4     Theodore Jay    877 36  125     M      Lansing MI US 30:26.3 
5     Matthew Gale    489 35  167     M      Lansing MI US 33:48.7 
6     Josh Saunders   587 39  215     M      Lansing MI US 39:01.5 
7     Joe Farnsworth  499 37  242     M      Lansing MI US 43:05.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Neumann      787 40  28      M      East Lansing MI US 22:30.1 
2     Chad Surinck       674 44  31      M      Ovid MI US         22:48.7 
3     Michael Struzinski 857 41  51      M                         25:05.5 
4     Jonathan Thum      652 43  281     M      Saint Louis MI US  52:07.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Harrington 859 49  123     M                         30:23.6 
2     Thomas M Kelleher 720 45  135     M      Lansing MI US      31:02.5 
3     Ken Desloover     600 49  179     M      Potterville MI US  35:14.4 
4     Eric Eldridge     726 49  214     M      Portland MI US     38:57.7 
5     William Cain      693 47  229     M      East Lansing MI US 41:38.8 
6     Grant Hagmeyer    610 49  258     M      Lowell MI US       46:51.4 
7     Mark Vance        775 46  291     M      Flint MI US        53:49.8 
8     Paul Sebald       531 47  300     M      Frankenmuth MI US  54:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mike Richardson    809 54  25      M      Allen MI US            22:01.1 
2     Steve Steffke      778 54  29      M      Weidman MI US          22:32.9 
3     Doug Border        648 53  74      M      Remus MI US            27:15.9 
4     Geoff Reinig       549 52  81      M      Howell MI US           27:50.2 
5     Troy Newberry      848 52  98      M      Saline MI US           28:35.4 
6     Edward Aboufadel   616 51  130     M      Ada MI US              30:39.2 
7     David Mattingly    592 53  239     M      Utica MI US            42:40.4 
8     Tom Ghesquiere     578 54  256     M      Plymouth MI US         46:36.7 
9     Rob Benstein       515 53  259     M      Ada MI US              46:54.2 
10    David Blochwitz    696 51  287     M      Ypsilanti MI US        52:52.5 
11    Michael Hudson     632 51  292     M      East Lansing MI US     53:51.9 
12    Sam Poon           878 54  315     M      Midland MI US          55:51.2 
13    LUIS SILVA         501 52  318     M      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 55:51.9 
14    Mike Griffin       525 51  323     M      Macomb MI US           56:05.9 
15    Roger Rademacher   866 54  332     M                             56:30.0 
16    Mark Sturza        770 52  339     M      Utica MI US            56:37.3 
17    Scott Lynnes       802 51  346     M      Sterling Heights MI US 56:58.6 
18    Steven Misiakowski 830 51  349     M      Shelby Township MI US  57:02.5 
19    David Hoffman      630 54  356     M      Saginaw MI US          57:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Gipson    766 59  38      M      Munith MI US       23:50.3 
2     Patrick Edlbeck 566 56  68      M      Porterfield WI US  26:51.7 
3     Eric Diamond    651 58  96      M      South Bend IN US   28:33.7 
4     andrew griffin  759 58  104     M      Flint MI US        28:47.4 
5     Marcos Gaio     843 55  127     M      East Lansing MI US 30:34.8 
6     Ron Giacobassi  710 58  134     M      Litchfield MI US   31:00.0 
7     Blane Cressman  939 55  197     M                         37:16.7 
8     Damon Lawrence  622 57  263     M      Williamston MI US  48:08.6 
9     ChiChang Peng   716 57  265     M      Ann Arbor MI US    48:26.5 
10    Jerry Johnson   613 58  279     M      Howell MI US       51:29.1 
11    Tim Davis       521 59  309     M      Reading MI US      55:04.9 
12    Tom Hanzek      756 56  329     M      Flushing MI US     56:11.4 
13    bob younk       885 57  353     M      Munger MI US       57:09.1 


Male 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson     657 65  54      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:36.2 
2     Randy Fielder    656 65  132     M      Kalamazoo MI US   30:52.5 
3     Craig Wittenbach 924 65  145     M                        31:49.8 
4     Tom Ferguson     551 69  189     M      Jackson MI US     36:21.6 
5     Dave Thurston    921 68  225     M                        40:29.6 
6     Dave Eldridge    655 69  226     M      Bath MI US        40:49.0 
7     Harrison Hensley 836 84  244     M      Pinkney MI US     43:31.6 
8     Frank Maston     919 65  246     M                        44:47.4 
9     Wan-Li Hsu       714 70  249     M      Ann Arbor MI US   44:58.4 
10    Lih-Shung Wang   717 62  361     M      Ann Arbor MI US   59:25.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emme Koutz       807 14  30      F      Ovid MI US         22:42.8 
2     Haley Gipson     767 13  36      F      Munith MI US       23:32.3 
3     H. Griffith      822 12  101     F      Battle Creek MI US 28:44.3 
4     Leah Gruber      739 14  115     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:58.8 
5     Lydia Moody      738 14  158     F      Williamston MI US  33:14.0 
6     Lily Hudson      634 14  181     F      East Lansing MI US 35:31.8 
7     Madyson Lawrence 621 14  210     F      Williamston MI US  38:24.7 
8     S. Vance         776 6   290     F      Flint MI US        53:49.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Madeline Steffke   779 16  23      F      Weidman MI US                  21:54.6   
2     Helen Jeffers      758 19  37      F      Clarkston MI US                23:40.7   
3     Grace MacDonald    650 18  49      F      East Lansing MI US             24:59.7   
4     Emily Harper       537 19  57      F      East Lansing MI US             25:45.5   
5     Emma Williams      811 19  66      F      Beverly hills MI US            26:25.4   
6     Skye Hydel         541 18  77      F      Northville MI US               27:33.5   
7     Kourtney McKinnon  562 18  80      F      East Lansing MI US             27:44.2   
8     Amber Surinck      675 17  116     F      Ovid MI US                     29:59.6   
9     Shannon Poon       735 19  118     F      Midland MI US                  30:06.4   
10    Keerthana Byreddy  804 18  137     F      East Lansing MI US             31:07.0   
11    Lauren Cole        780 19  138     F      Northville MI US               31:07.5   
12    Sydney Avery       560 19  139     F      East Lansing MI US             31:12.6   
13    Mariah Goecker     679 18  140     F      Mount Pleasant MI US           31:22.1   
14    Taylor Kuminski    492 19  149     F      East Lansing MI US             32:34.1   
15    Mackenzie Budd     688 19  150     F      Midland MI US                  32:44.2   
16    Katelyn Smiles     663 18  151     F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 32:44.7   
17    Sienna Frei        814 18  160     F      East Lansing MI US             33:16.0   
18    Anna Moody         572 19  161     F      Williamston MI US              33:16.5   
19    Mimi Asante        554 19  166     F      Macomb MI US                   33:47.7   
20    Paityn Donaldson   707 18  173     F      East Lansing MI US             34:29.8   
21    Emily Branthoover  746 19  182     F      East Lansing MI US             35:32.0   
22    Torie Pozios       676 18  190     F      Fort Gratiot MI US             36:23.2   
23    Tabitha Frazier    827 18  202     F      Grand Rapids MI US             37:57.6   
24    Samantha Renshaw   708 18  204     F      East Lansing MI US             38:05.2   
25    Sarah Albus        556 19  211     F      Livonia MI US                  38:28.0   
26    Lauren Duflo       750 18  222     F      East Lansing MI US             40:01.7   
27    Emma Mushaka       558 18  234     F      East Lansing MI US             42:07.3   
28    Ling Peng          699 19  237     F      Ann Arbor MI US                42:31.8   
29    Brooke Jackson     819 19  238     F      East Lansing MI US             42:40.2   
30    Serena Dochstader  508 19  247     F      Wyoming MI US                  44:54.3   
31    Hannah Gruse       736 18  260     F      Trenton MI US                  47:16.5   
32    Ann Kolawole       912 17  266     F                                     49:39.3   
33    Shae Stevens       686 18  288     F      East Lansing MI US             53:38.6   
34    Carlie McCleary    824 19  303     F      Dewitt MI US                   54:29.7   
35    Grace Mansour      698 19  308     F      East Lansing MI US             55:03.5   
36    AMBER SILVA        502 16  312     F      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US         55:24.2   
37    Alexandra O'Connor 700 19  336     F      East Lansing MI US             56:35.5   
38    Jennifer Lynnes    800 19  340     F      Sterling Heights MI US         56:38.6   
39    Emma Schuele       781 19  351     F      Birmingham MI US               57:05.7   
40    Haylee Quarles     555 19  355     F      Williamsville NY US            57:17.7   
41    Emma Trerber       941 19  369     F                                     1:05:10.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rebeka Benstein      692 20  20      F      East Lansing MI US     21:07.2   
2     Michelle Davis       520 21  26      F      Reading MI US          22:01.5   
3     Lysie Eldridge       723 20  39      F      Portland MI US         23:50.3   
4     Jenny Davis          511 20  46      F      East Lansing MI US     24:32.9   
5     Joy Strong           505 21  52      F      Clinton Township MI US 25:07.7   
6     Hannah Kirila        647 21  58      F      East Lansing MI US     25:51.7   
7     Mikayla DeMers       641 21  61      F      East Lansing MI US     25:59.5   
8     Sonja Berger         552 20  63      F      East Lansing MI US     26:09.1   
9     Laura Mattingly      591 22  67      F      Utica MI US            26:40.0   
10    Hannah Feuka         608 20  70      F      Lansing MI US          26:59.1   
11    Meredith Herman      757 21  82      F      Fenton MI US           27:51.9   
12    Lauren Baer          702 20  84      F      ada MI US              27:57.0   
13    Madison Baker        691 20  89      F      East Lansing MI US     28:06.8   
14    Yohana Chrisyanto    749 21  93      F      East Lansing MI US     28:21.1   
15    Meagan Newberry      849 21  97      F      Saline MI US           28:34.7   
16    Chelsea Messenger    821 21  100     F      East Lansing MI US     28:43.9   
17    Katie Milke          901 21  102     F      East Lansing MI US     28:44.3   
18    Maria Rapson         839 22  112     F      East Lansing MI US     29:51.9   
19    Lauren Edlbeck       564 20  114     F      Porterfield WI US      29:54.8   
20    Kortney Smith        883 22  117     F                             30:03.9   
21    Elly St.John         734 20  120     F      Marne MI US            30:07.9   
22    Lea Mavar            575 20  126     F      East Lansing MI US     30:29.7   
23    Anna Jean Appeldoorn 637 20  133     F      East Lansing MI US     30:56.9   
24    Lauren MacKillop     493 22  148     F      East Lansing MI US     32:33.6   
25    Jess O'Brien         569 23  154     F      Grand Ledge MI US      32:57.5   
26    Lauren Fish          905 20  159     F      East Lansing MI US     33:15.8   
27    Amy Murphy           550 21  163     F      East Lansing MI US     33:29.6   
28    Greta Carlson        512 21  178     F      East Lansing MI US     35:08.3   
29    Samantha Perovski    661 20  186     F      East Lansing MI US     35:57.0   
30    Kate Belinky         828 20  192     F      Carleton MI US         36:35.8   
31    Shelby Weber         535 20  193     F      East Lansing MI US     36:41.3   
32    Linh Dao             722 21  198     F      Appleton WI US         37:16.8   
33    Josefa Kaganove      730 21  199     F      East Lansing MI US     37:17.6   
34    Gloria Desanker      658 24  207     F      East Lansing MI US     38:16.6   
35    Kensington Lihumann  933 22  209     F                             38:23.4   
36    Anna Cumming         513 20  213     F      East Lansing MI US     38:43.1   
37    Elizabeth Remer      793 20  218     F      Bath MI US             39:15.8   
38    Lydia Humphreys      773 20  219     F      Belding MI US          39:37.3   
39    Mikayla Lezovich     774 20  220     F      East Lansing MI US     39:39.3   
40    Riley Griffin        751 20  223     F      West Branch MI US      40:01.9   
41    Corrine Zeeff        790 20  233     F      East Lansing MI US     42:02.6   
42    Asia Frei            785 20  235     F      Mikado MI US           42:07.5   
43    Jessica Jorae        868 21  267     F                             49:45.9   
44    Jenny Daoud          743 20  271     F      Coldwater MI US        50:41.1   
45    Michelle Hague       812 20  272     F      East Lansing MI US     50:42.1   
46    Ellee Eldridge       725 24  276     F      Portland MI US         51:21.8   
47    Marisa Thum          653 20  282     F      Saint Louis MI US      52:07.9   
48    Alexis Vance         540 20  294     F      Flint MI US            54:03.6   
49    Taylor Arnason       533 20  297     F      East Lansing MI US     54:19.4   
50    Madison Rabbitt      818 20  299     F      East Lansing MI US     54:20.4   
51    Rachel Czupski       496 21  313     F      Kalamazoo MI US        55:26.9   
52    Rachel Griffin       607 22  322     F      Macomb MI US           56:05.3   
53    Kristin Hanzek       761 20  330     F      East Lansing MI US     56:12.5   
54    Courtney Sturza      772 20  342     F      Utica MI US            56:42.7   
55    Analeeza Dubay       563 20  350     F      Macomb MI US           57:05.0   
56    Rachel Grunder       900 20  354     F      Midland MI US          57:17.1   
57    Claudia Latreille    817 20  359     F      East Lansing MI US     58:04.7   
58    Karly Wilson         880 20  365     F      East Lansing MI US     1:02:41.3 
59    Monika Dziuba        847 20  366     F      East Lansing MI US     1:05:03.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill Braeutigam  832 25  83      F      Saginaw MI US      27:52.8   
2     Kayla Bender     529 25  90      F      Ferndale MI US     28:08.3   
3     Paige Lincoln    762 25  94      F      Mt. Morris MI US   28:30.1   
4     Vanessa Decker   601 26  110     F      Rockford MI US     29:45.4   
5     Katie Stawara    557 26  131     F      Howell MI US       30:43.5   
6     Kelsey Schempf   763 25  144     F      Burton MI US       31:45.3   
7     Jennifer Buda    488 29  169     F      Lansing MI US      33:52.6   
8     Katie Minnix     673 26  175     F      East Lansing MI US 34:46.4   
9     Huiyun Wu        665 25  268     F      East Lansing MI US 49:56.1   
10    Sarah Snover     863 29  283     F                         52:11.0   
11    Ericca Eldridge  727 27  285     F      Portland MI US     52:29.1   
12    Nichole Binegar  851 27  314     F                         55:48.1   
13    Alisha Kowalski  590 28  319     F      Warren MI US       55:52.6   
14    Vicky Huhn       855 29  328     F                         56:10.8   
15    Ericka Barber    683 26  335     F      Holt MI US         56:31.7   
16    Amanda Watts     931 28  358     F                         58:01.3   
17    Amanda Bilinslei 914 28  363     F                         1:00:10.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cassie Williams    938 31  27      F                         22:23.5 
2     Andrea Cherwinski  523 34  32      F      Potterville MI US  22:53.2 
3     Amanda Rybicki     845 34  99      F      Dewitt MI US       28:43.3 
4     Jessica Vasquez    597 30  147     F      Saint Johns MI US  31:57.2 
5     Rachel Bellehumeur 545 34  152     F      Lincoln Park MI US 32:49.1 
6     Julia Holland      547 32  153     F      Brighton MI US     32:51.4 
7     Megan Melvin       627 31  171     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:04.4 
8     Alea Silva         852 30  184     F                         35:40.8 
9     Lacy Saunders      586 32  216     F      Lansing MI US      39:04.6 
10    Megan Farnsworth   498 33  243     F      Lansing MI US      43:09.4 
11    Elizabeth Russo    810 30  275     F      Portland MI US     51:18.2 
12    Leslie Johnson     517 31  277     F      Howell MI US       51:22.9 
13    Rebecca Younk      659 30  352     F      Munger MI US       57:08.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Mogg         542 39  42      F      Owosso MI US       24:02.6 
2     Megan Merrill     532 36  50      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:05.4 
3     Kirsty Bullis     638 36  69      F      Mason MI US        26:54.0 
4     Heidi Mikek       892 35  78      F      Saint Louis MI US  27:37.5 
5     Jessica Riley     581 39  109     F      Lansing MI US      29:35.5 
6     Inga Ulusoy       568 35  168     F      Okemos MI US       33:50.4 
7     Erin Londo        712 38  180     F      Lansing MI US      35:29.2 
8     Deborah Neumann   786 37  191     F      East Lansing MI US 36:31.5 
9     Liz Rafferty      869 37  200     F                         37:18.0 
10    Marilu Mead       606 36  208     F      Lansing MI US      38:17.8 
11    Angela Sebald     530 39  230     F      Frankenmuth MI US  41:46.7 
12    Jesnnett Kambasha 927 36  304     F                         54:29.7 
13    Sara Dolan        871 38  362     F                         59:35.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachel Zakhem         617 40  108     F      East Lansing MI US 29:32.0 
2     Karen Willis          854 41  136     F                         31:04.0 
3     Kristin Benson-Brisbo 926 42  176     F                         34:54.9 
4     Rebecca Koutz         806 41  177     F      Ovid MI US         34:57.8 
5     Carrie Sekelsky       728 43  195     F      Clio MI US         36:53.1 
6     Emily Vitale          887 42  206     F      Novi MI US         38:08.5 
7     Angie Stevens         729 43  217     F      Flint MI US        39:08.3 
8     YoungJin Park         694 42  228     F      East Lansing MI US 41:38.4 
9     Jennifer Desloover    599 44  232     F      Potterville MI US  41:57.7 
10    Tara Dochstader       507 40  248     F      Wyoming MI US      44:55.7 
11    Melisa Hutchings      858 44  257     F                         46:42.6 
12    Jennifer Thum         760 41  280     F      Saint Louis MI US  52:06.3 
13    Virginia Rutan        681 40  298     F      East Lansing MI US 54:19.7 
14    Laurie Clausen        615 41  324     F      Pinckney MI US     56:07.0 
15    April Clobes          873 44  360     F                         58:15.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larisa Ballard        585 49  106     F      Potterville MI US  29:02.3   
2     Tracey Williams       803 49  121     F      Franklin MI US     30:10.5   
3     Michelle Carlson      881 49  129     F      Mason MI US        30:36.3   
4     Lesley Reed           697 46  141     F      Holt MI US         31:24.9   
5     Shelly Smith          624 49  142     F      Webberville MI US  31:25.1   
6     Amy Cyrus             888 45  172     F      Byron Center MI US 34:17.0   
7     Theresa Dubiel        611 45  174     F      Dewitt MI US       34:39.1   
8     Marli Colger          918 48  185     F                         35:47.7   
9     Shannon Ethrodge      940 49  196     F                         37:16.2   
10    Jeannine Frazier      826 45  201     F      Grand Rapids MI US 37:56.9   
11    Anonymous Participant 677 45  203     F        US               37:58.3   
12    Anonymous Participant 864 47  240     F                         42:41.4   
13    Deanne K Kelleher     721 45  251     F      Lansing MI US      45:26.6   
14    Sherrie Boak          644 47  253     F      Saint Johns MI US  45:57.5   
15    Becky Eldridge        724 48  284     F      Portland MI US     52:27.0   
16    Kelly Hagmeyer        609 49  295     F      Lowell MI US       54:16.3   
17    Debbie Baker          731 49  326     F      Berkley MI US      56:08.6   
18    Rebecca McCann        487 45  344     F      Fort Wayne IN US   56:57.3   
19    Sarah Hauck           794 46  364     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:11.0 
20    Pattie Sanderson      846 46  370     F      Sandusky MI US     1:05:10.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Amy Willing       820 52  87      F      Lansing MI US          28:02.9   
2     Cndy McBrady      929 52  122     F                             30:23.0   
3     Kim Wilson        527 53  143     F      Ferndale MI US         31:35.3   
4     Cindy Hurst       718 53  146     F      Elsie MI US            31:51.2   
5     Judy O'Brien      570 51  155     F      Grand Ledge MI US      32:57.8   
6     Connie Richardson 808 53  194     F      Allen MI US            36:52.1   
7     Susan Baer        701 50  224     F      Ada MI US              40:09.5   
8     Kristy Mattingly  593 53  241     F      Utica MI US            42:48.9   
9     Shelly Martinez   788 52  250     F      Lansing MI US          45:17.7   
10    Keith McGrady     928 53  252     F                             45:55.7   
11    Sonya Lawrence    620 54  264     F      Williamston MI US      48:09.9   
12    Anne Blochwitz    695 51  286     F      Ypsilanti MI US        52:45.3   
13    Benstein Roseann  514 53  296     F      Ada MI US              54:18.7   
14    Lorelee McCleary  823 51  301     F      Dewitt MI US           54:24.1   
15    Michelle Edlbeck  565 52  321     F      Porterfield WI US      56:02.7   
16    Kathy Montville   571 54  325     F      Holtt MI US            56:08.3   
17    Jane Huhn         856 53  327     F                             56:10.0   
18    Lori Hanzek       755 51  331     F      Flushing MI US         56:14.3   
19    Judy Rademacher   865 54  333     F                             56:30.3   
20    Artith Barber     684 52  334     F      Holt MI US             56:31.2   
21    Sylvie Perron     526 51  337     F      Grand Rapids MI US     56:35.9   
22    Maureen Sturza    771 51  338     F      Utica MI US            56:36.9   
23    Jill Griffin      524 51  343     F      Macomb MI US           56:56.7   
24    Leisa Lynnes      801 50  345     F      Sterling Heights MI US 56:58.4   
25    Karen Novinger    490 50  347     F      Saint Joe IN US        56:58.9   
26    Dawn Misiakowski  829 50  348     F      Shelby Township MI US  56:59.8   
27    Ann Hoffman       629 53  357     F      Saginaw MI US          57:46.6   
28    AMY SILVA         500 54  373     F      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 1:05:24.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 711 56  231     F      Litchfield MI US 41:55.5   
2     Beverly Ghesquiere      579 59  255     F      Plymouth MI US   46:36.3   
3     Colleen Gruse           737 57  261     F      Trenton MI US    47:17.3   
4     Lori Stockwell          631 56  262     F      Birmingham MI US 47:46.9   
5     Kimm Johnson            614 57  278     F      Howell MI US     51:28.2   
6     Janet Davis             519 56  307     F      Reading MI US    54:56.6   
7     Emmeline Poon           879 56  317     F      Midland MI US    55:51.3   
8     DarWei Liao             713 58  368     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:05:09.7 


Female 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Stewart 623 62  113     F      Mason MI US       29:54.6   
2     Debby Mansel      583 60  119     F      Potterville MI US 30:06.8   
3     Chris Ferris      598 68  245     F      Lansing MI US     43:32.6   
4     Dawn Grvenburg    932 63  254     F                        46:05.7   
5     Elaine High       719 72  293     F      Okemos MI US      53:52.5   
6     Shulin Wang       715 60  371     F      Ann Arbor MI US   1:05:11.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.