Results For
Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Palm City, FL 34990
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     212 Brogan Graham             M      La Jolla                  CA    US      0:37:36.2 0:17:36.2 5:40  35  75.4       1        M Open       
2     621 Ryan Ziskinder            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:37:42.9 0:17:42.9 5:42  14  77.3       1        M 11-14      
3     642 Josh Negron               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:20.4 0:18:21.7 5:55  23  70.7       1        M 20-24      
4     464 CJ Robertson              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:38:22.4 0:18:23.8 5:55  20  70.6       2        M 20-24      
5     140 Steve DiBari              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:38:40.4 0:18:41.9 6:01  33  70.2       1        M 30-34      
6     94  Todd Clements             M      Palm Beach Gardens        FL    US      0:38:56.0 0:18:54.9 6:05  41  73.0       1        M Masters    
7     504 joseph share              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:39:10.0 0:19:09.4 6:10  31  68.1       2        M 30-34      
8     620 Adam Ziskinder            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:23.8 0:19:24.0 6:15  14  70.6       2        M 11-14      
9     524 Greg Smith                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:41.9 0:19:43.2 6:21  35  67.3       1        M 35-39      
10    622 Alexander Beringer        M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:44.6 0:19:46.5 6:22  42  70.3       1        M 40-44      
11    263 Kevin Johnson             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:50.0 0:19:53.2 6:24  41  69.4       2        M 40-44      
12    472 Dale Ruby                 M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:39:56.9 0:19:56.0 6:25  55  76.9       1        M 55-59      
13    7   Richard Ajpacaja          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:21.5 0:20:24.0 6:34  38  66.3       2        M 35-39      
14    300 Brandon LaBar             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:35.8 0:20:33.5 6:37  37  65.3       3        M 35-39      
15    644 Tom Nisa                  M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:40:37.5 0:20:36.6 6:38  53  73.3       1        M 50-54      
16    546 Jamie Spooner             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:20:39.6 6:39  40  73.4       1        F Open       
17    411 Galo Ojeda                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:40:43.3 0:20:40.8 6:39  21  62.8       3        M 20-24      
18    406 Rex Noble                 M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:45.9 0:20:46.2 6:41  56  74.4       2        M 55-59      
19    465 Benjamin Robinson         M      Columbus                  OH    US      0:40:51.1 0:20:48.0 6:42  31  62.7       3        M 30-34      
20    502 Matthew Shannon           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:40:59.7 0:20:58.9 6:45  18  62.0       1        M 15-19      
21    124 Lawrence Dahn             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:06.6 0:21:04.1 6:47  32  62.1       4        M 30-34      
22    247 Jason Hood                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:26.6 0:21:09.6 6:49  30  61.5       5        M 30-34      
23    31  Erin Bailey               F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:41:26.0 0:21:23.4 6:53  42  71.8       1        F Masters    
24    154 Devon Dwyer               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:21:24.5 6:53  28  60.6       1        M 25-29      
25    245 Tanner Hochstetter        M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:41:32.1 0:21:29.9 6:55  13  65.3       3        M 11-14      
26    631 Brandon Forrester         M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:33.7 0:21:31.4 6:56  31  60.6       6        M 30-34      
27    483 courtney ryberg           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:21:50.6 7:02  37  68.5       1        F 35-39      
28    469 Marcus Rothermich         M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:41:50.9 0:21:50.7 7:02  32  59.9       7        M 30-34      
29    484 Sarah Sabol               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:00.5 0:21:55.9 7:04  29  67.3       1        F 25-29      
30    260 Rosendo Jimenez           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:41:59.6 0:21:56.8 7:04  42  63.3       3        M 40-44      
31    58  Jerry Bocchino            M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:42:11.4 0:22:09.3 7:08  61  72.7       1        M 60-64      
32    629 Brian Rottman             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:24.0 0:22:14.0 7:09  29  58.5       2        M 25-29      
33    482 Steve Ryan                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:16.6 0:22:14.6 7:10  47  64.8       1        M 45-49      
34    593 Cynthia Washam            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:42:17.9 0:22:15.8 7:10  60  83.2       1        F 60-64      
35    645 Steve Leighton            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:42:24.1 0:22:16.7 7:10  39  61.1       4        M 35-39      
36    345 Elijah Major              M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:42:35.1 0:22:36.2 7:17  14  60.6       4        M 11-14      
37    537 Daniel Spector            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:51.9 0:22:39.1 7:17  26  57.3       3        M 25-29      
38    366 EJ McGinniss              M      Browns Summit             NC    US      0:42:38.6 0:22:41.5 7:18  18  57.3       2        M 15-19      
39    116 Joey Coulter              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:47.9 0:22:45.8 7:20  13  61.6       5        M 11-14      
40    268 Michael Johnston          M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:43:22.1 0:22:48.1 7:20  44  61.8       4        M 40-44      
41    182 Darrell Fiske             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:52.7 0:22:51.1 7:21  62  71.0       2        M 60-64      
42    521 connor smith              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:42:54.8 0:22:53.2 7:22  14  59.9       6        M 11-14      
43    127 Debra Daley               F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:42:58.1 0:22:54.0 7:22  49  71.4       1        F 45-49      
44    193 Emily Freese              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:33.4 0:22:55.8 7:23  26  64.4       2        F 25-29      
45    549 Carol Staropoli           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:43:01.3 0:22:58.3 7:24  29  64.3       3        F 25-29      
46    14  Patrick Anderson          M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:09.3 0:23:00.1 7:24  30  56.6       8        M 30-34      
47    367 John McGinniss            M      Norfolk                   VA    US      0:43:01.3 0:23:03.9 7:25  31  56.6       9        M 30-34      
48    358 Kyle Mcafee               M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:43:07.4 0:23:05.0 7:26  38  58.6       5        M 35-39      
49    416 Andrew Osborn             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:43:13.2 0:23:15.2 7:29  15  57.8       3        M 15-19      
50    498 Kelly Sellards            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:21.2 0:23:16.6 7:30  27  63.4       4        F 25-29      
51    194 Rick Freese               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:27.6 0:23:17.1 7:30  57  66.9       3        M 55-59      
52    130 Pyke Dawson               M      Okeechobee                FL    US      0:43:23.5 0:23:21.2 7:31  15  57.6       4        M 15-19      
53    509 David Simkins             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:43:28.5 0:23:21.7 7:31  49  62.6       2        M 45-49      
54    578 Jessica VanValkenburgh    F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:33.5 0:23:30.7 7:34  34  63.1       1        F 30-34      
55    616 Minami Yamada             F      Savannah                  GA    US      0:43:38.4 0:23:31.3 7:34  21  62.8       1        F 20-24      
56    641 Chris Ampol               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:43:31.1 0:23:32.4 7:35  35  56.4       6        M 35-39      
57    440 Anthony Pizzi Jr          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:43:37.4 0:23:34.9 7:35  36  56.5       7        M 35-39      
58    417 Steve Wilson              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:43:39.6 0:23:38.9 7:37  34  55.8       10       M 30-34      
59    612 Janice Woodruff           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:43:43.7 0:23:40.5 7:37  31  62.4       2        F 30-34      
60    67  Ed Burrows                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:43:42.6 0:23:41.3 7:37  54  64.2       2        M 50-54      
61    71  Don Calderone             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:03.3 0:23:57.3 7:43  33  54.8       11       M 30-34      
62    508 Jessica Shipman           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:04.2 0:24:00.9 7:44  47  66.6       2        F 45-49      
63    481 Stephen Ryan              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:00.0 0:24:01.0 7:44  15  56.0       5        M 15-19      
64    623 I. Beringer               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:11.5 0:24:04.1 7:45  10  64.5       1        M 1-10       
65    72  Andrew Calise             M      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:44:14.1 0:24:09.6 7:47  28  53.7       4        M 25-29      
66    187 Guy Foster                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:16.5 0:24:11.5 7:47  57  64.4       4        M 55-59      
67    269 Caitlyn Jones             F      Glenelg                   MD    US      0:44:22.0 0:24:15.7 7:49  23  60.9       2        F 20-24      
68    95  Katrin Clubine            F      Bentonville               AR    US      0:42:08.4 0:24:23.2 7:51  40  62.2       1        F 40-44      
69    520 Art Smith                 M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:36.5 0:24:24.5 7:51  40  56.2       5        M 40-44      
70    451 Richard Radcliff          M      Vero Beach                FL    US      0:44:34.8 0:24:28.0 7:53  64  67.5       3        M 60-64      
71    346 Sarai Major               F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:44:30.0 0:24:28.0 7:53  35  60.8       2        F 35-39      
72    139 Jade DiBari               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:31.6 0:24:28.5 7:53  27  60.3       5        F 25-29      
73    505 April Shelt               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:36.4 0:24:31.4 7:54  38  61.2       3        F 35-39      
74    86  Courtney Chastain         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:44:38.0 0:24:33.0 7:54  35  60.6       4        F 35-39      
75    317 Matt Lively               M      Washington                DC    US      0:44:46.2 0:24:33.3 7:54  20  52.9       4        M 20-24      
76    273 Andrew Joseph             M      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:44:40.2 0:24:37.7 7:56  31  53.0       12       M 30-34      
77    613 Atsushi Yamada            M      Savannah                  GA    US      0:44:59.0 0:24:40.6 7:57  54  61.7       3        M 50-54      
78    96  Scott Clubine             M      Bentonville               AR    US      0:44:50.0 0:24:46.4 7:58  38  54.6       8        M 35-39      
79    287 Ronnie Kirchman           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:44:54.3 0:24:50.1 8:00  52  60.3       4        M 50-54      
80    303 Robert Laurine            M      Watkinsville              GA    US      0:45:03.3 0:24:52.6 8:00  61  64.7       4        M 60-64      
81    604 Synae Whang               F      Yorktown Heights          NY    US      0:47:00.0 0:24:54.6 8:01  32  59.3       3        F 30-34      
82    614 Ichiro Yamada             M      Savannah                  GA    US      0:45:26.9 0:24:55.8 8:01  17  52.5       6        M 15-19      
83    252 Tom Hoover                M      Ocala                     FL    US      0:45:07.0 0:24:56.9 8:02  39  54.6       9        M 35-39      
84    445 Gregory Purrington        M      Glenelg                   MD    US      0:45:03.7 0:24:58.2 8:02  27  52.0       5        M 25-29      
85    619 Max Zanke                 M      Yorktown Heights          NY    US      0:47:07.9 0:25:03.6 8:04  32  52.2       13       M 30-34      
86    395 Kimi Murphy               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:45:16.4 0:25:09.7 8:06  54  68.6       1        F 50-54      
87    136 Marcus DeReimer           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:45:21.5 0:25:11.4 8:06  28  51.5       6        M 25-29      
88    277 Hope Keddington           F      Riverview                 FL    US      0:45:17.4 0:25:11.8 8:07  39  59.9       5        F 35-39      
89    473 Lauren Ruby               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:45:19.6 0:25:13.0 8:07  20  58.6       3        F 20-24      
90    84  Jesse Celestino           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:45:20.8 0:25:13.2 8:07  44  55.9       6        M 40-44      
91    286 Olivia Kirchman           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:45:20.9 0:25:16.9 8:08  25  58.4       6        F 25-29      
92    415 Lindsey Ortiz             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:45:22.5 0:25:18.6 8:09  32  58.4       4        F 30-34      
93    220 Jackie Hall               F      Palm Beach                FL    US      0:45:24.9 0:25:20.5 8:09  26  58.3       7        F 25-29      
94    514 Kathy Sloan               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:45:35.9 0:25:31.0 8:13  44  61.1       2        F 40-44      
95    450 Anna Quesada              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:45:37.4 0:25:35.2 8:14  54  67.5       2        F 50-54      
96    596 Kendra Welch              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:46:12.4 0:25:42.2 8:16  29  57.5       8        F 25-29      
97    515 Benjamin Slovak           M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:46:10.6 0:25:42.7 8:17  38  52.6       10       M 35-39      
98    158 Petrona Egan              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:45:56.6 0:25:51.7 8:19  30  57.1       5        F 30-34      
99    131 Scott Dawson              M      Okeechobee                FL    US      0:45:54.2 0:25:51.7 8:19  47  55.7       3        M 45-49      
100   107 Steve Connell             M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:46:10.2 0:25:53.6 8:20  39  52.6       11       M 35-39      
101   511 Steven Simkins            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:06.6 0:25:55.7 8:21  21  50.1       5        M 20-24      
102   615 Michelle Yamada           F      Savannah                  GA    US      0:46:08.4 0:26:01.2 8:23  47  61.5       3        F 45-49      
103   555 Kevin Susilo              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:13.1 0:26:03.3 8:23  22  49.8       6        M 20-24      
104   400 David Nelson              M      Huntington Station        NY    US      0:46:06.1 0:26:03.4 8:23  37  51.5       12       M 35-39      
105   291 Brad Klostreich           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:21.1 0:26:05.9 8:24  46  54.9       4        M 45-49      
106   542 Max Spiegelhoff           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:22.2 0:26:13.5 8:26  19  49.5       7        M 15-19      
107   81  Grant Casto               M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:46:34.6 0:26:14.0 8:27  22  49.5       7        M 20-24      
108   412 D. Olson                  M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:21.8 0:26:20.2 8:29  10  59.0       2        M 1-10       
109   574 Kelly Tullidge            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:29.5 0:26:25.5 8:30  40  57.4       3        F 40-44      
110   163 Kristin Engebretsen       F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:47:34.1 0:26:33.4 8:33  25  55.6       9        F 25-29      
111   44  Brooke Bartenfelder       F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:41.6 0:26:34.0 8:33  17  56.5       1        F 15-19      
112   365 Ed McGinniss              M      Browns Summit             NC    US      0:47:02.8 0:26:40.1 8:35  44  52.9       7        M 40-44      
113   121 Anna Croxton              F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:46:47.3 0:26:40.4 8:35  31  55.4       6        F 30-34      
114   48  Kirk Behagg               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:44.8 0:26:43.3 8:36  55  57.4       5        M 55-59      
115   101 Mary Cohen                F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:47.8 0:26:43.7 8:36  54  64.6       3        F 50-54      
116   51  J. Beringer               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:53.0 0:26:45.1 8:37  9   67.0       1        F 1-10       
117   290 Heidi Klaus               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:46:49.9 0:26:45.7 8:37  48  60.4       4        F 45-49      
118   195 Jonathan Fretwell         M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:24.3 0:26:51.2 8:39  32  48.7       14       M 30-34      
119   73  Jenna Calise              F      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:47:00.4 0:26:56.5 8:40  27  54.8       10       F 25-29      
120   479 Christopher Ruocco Jr     M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:23.3 0:26:57.1 8:40  15  49.9       8        M 15-19      
121   166 M. Enoch                  M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:17.4 0:27:05.9 8:43  9   60.1       3        M 1-10       
122   590 Maryna Wakeman            F      Chicago                   IL    US      0:47:15.5 0:27:12.8 8:46  23  54.3       4        F 20-24      
123   36  Britany Barbera           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:26.6 0:27:14.9 8:46  28  54.2       11       F 25-29      
124   444 Heather Prince            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:21.4 0:27:15.1 8:46  27  54.2       12       F 25-29      
125   394 Kevin Mulligan            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:20.3 0:27:16.7 8:47  53  55.4       5        M 50-54      
126   17  Jodi Arden                F      New York                  NY    US      0:49:25.2 0:27:18.1 8:47  36  54.6       6        F 35-39      
127   18  Matt Arden                M      New York                  NY    US      0:49:26.0 0:27:22.1 8:49  41  50.4       8        M 40-44      
128   224 Clementina Harper         F      Boone                     NC    US      0:47:37.4 0:27:22.2 8:49  36  54.4       7        F 35-39      
129   148 Stephen Dodds             M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:47:31.7 0:27:24.8 8:49  52  54.7       6        M 50-54      
130   571 Quontae Tucker            M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:47:33.7 0:27:26.0 8:50  22  47.3       8        M 20-24      
131   78  Terri Caruana             F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:47:40.7 0:27:29.6 8:51  43  56.3       4        F 40-44      
132   169 Nicholas Eric             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:37.4 0:27:30.3 8:51  32  47.6       15       M 30-34      
133   507 C. Shipman                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:42.9 0:27:33.7 8:52  11  54.1       7        M 11-14      
134   214 Erika Graterol            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:46.8 0:27:43.5 8:55  30  53.3       7        F 30-34      
135   162 Erik Engebretsen          M      Des Plaines               IL    US      0:48:36.0 0:27:43.8 8:56  31  47.1       16       M 30-34      
136   545 D. Spooner                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:55.9 0:27:47.2 8:57  10  55.9       4        M 1-10       
137   510 Ericka Simkins            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:56.0 0:27:47.3 8:57  16  54.9       2        F 15-19      
138   443 Roger Preece              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:53.0 0:27:50.0 8:58  73  65.3       1        M 70-99      
139   45  Laura Bartenfelder        F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:47:58.8 0:27:50.7 8:58  52  60.6       4        F 50-54      
140   243 Scott Hinckley            M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:47:57.6 0:27:54.1 8:59  59  56.7       6        M 55-59      
141   43  Alexis Barron             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:29.7 0:27:59.5 9:01  33  52.9       8        F 30-34      
142   573 Chris Tufano              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:11.5 0:28:05.9 9:03  32  46.6       17       M 30-34      
143   386 Brooke Molinia            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:48:23.2 0:28:09.8 9:04  37  53.1       8        F 35-39      
144   598 Alexander Wernick         M      stuart                    FL    US      0:48:24.4 0:28:12.4 9:05  13  49.8       8        M 11-14      
145   525 Kaitlyn Smith             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:43.2 0:28:12.5 9:05  26  52.3       13       F 25-29      
146   222 Debbie Hammond            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:17.6 0:28:12.5 9:05  59  64.9       1        F 55-59      
147   46  Rain Bartenfelder         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:20.6 0:28:12.7 9:05  15  55.0       3        F 15-19      
148   22  Jason Arendt              M      Decatur                   GA    US      0:48:13.5 0:28:14.7 9:05  13  49.7       9        M 11-14      
149   242 Patti Hinckley            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:19.0 0:28:14.9 9:06  59  64.8       2        F 55-59      
150   137 Rebecca DeReimer          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:55.7 0:28:15.0 9:06  28  52.3       14       F 25-29      
151   118 Rona Cox                  F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:48:23.8 0:28:16.6 9:06  61  66.4       2        F 60-64      
152   491 Brittney Sapp             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:25.5 0:28:17.2 9:06  27  52.2       15       F 25-29      
153   173 Lorri Esposito            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:48:24.3 0:28:19.3 9:07  34  52.4       9        F 30-34      
154   29  A. Bailey                 F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:28.4 0:28:19.6 9:07  7   68.1       2        F 1-10       
155   117 M. Coulter                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:32.5 0:28:23.0 9:08  11  52.6       10       M 11-14      
156   576 James Van Allan           M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:29.2 0:28:23.4 9:08  31  46.0       18       M 30-34      
157   577 Stephanie Van Allan       F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:29.6 0:28:23.9 9:08  31  52.0       10       F 30-34      
158   447 Scott Purrington          M      Glenelg                   MD    US      0:48:33.5 0:28:24.7 9:09  54  53.6       7        M 50-54      
159   47  Skye Bartenfelder         F      Palm City FL              FL    US      0:48:33.2 0:28:25.1 9:09  13  56.7       1        F 11-14      
160   246 Traci Hochstetter         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:34.9 0:28:27.2 9:09  42  53.9       5        F 40-44      
161   628 Kate Trudel               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:05.4 0:28:27.3 9:10  33  52.0       11       F 30-34      
162   496 Hannah Schwab             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:48:36.7 0:28:27.3 9:10  32  52.0       12       F 30-34      
163   112 Robert Cook               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:43.1 0:28:35.2 9:12  50  51.6       8        M 50-54      
164   109 Leeanne Cook              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:43.1 0:28:35.2 9:12  48  56.6       5        F 45-49      
165   25  Juliet Ashley             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:16.0 0:28:37.0 9:13  44  54.5       6        F 40-44      
166   387 George Moore              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:48:42.6 0:28:38.1 9:13  21  45.3       9        M 20-24      
167   350 Sara Marinuzzi            F      Englewood                 FL    US      0:48:46.1 0:28:38.5 9:13  21  51.6       5        F 20-24      
168   217 Max Gustashaw             M      Los Angeles               CA    US      0:50:44.2 0:28:40.7 9:14  36  46.5       13       M 35-39      
169   180 Dave Fields               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:48:49.8 0:28:43.8 9:15  54  53.0       9        M 50-54      
170   553 Jeffery Stidham           M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:48:45.2 0:28:45.8 9:15  53  52.5       10       M 50-54      
171   594 Amanda Webb               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:02.5 0:28:51.5 9:17  19  51.2       4        F 15-19      
172   157 Melissa Efron             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:06.3 0:28:57.9 9:19  42  53.0       7        F 40-44      
173   624 Edgar Perkins             M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:49:04.9 0:28:59.5 9:20  54  52.5       11       M 50-54      
174   570 Pam Tucker                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:22.3 0:29:02.4 9:21  41  52.5       8        F 40-44      
175   376 Kelly Merriman            F      stuart                    FL    US      0:49:07.8 0:29:03.9 9:21  43  53.2       9        F 40-44      
176   61  Andrew Bouchard           M      Raleigh                   NC    US      0:49:33.3 0:29:03.9 9:21  31  44.9       19       M 30-34      
177   315 Orin Linde                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:49:11.8 0:29:07.1 9:22  67  58.2       1        M 65-69      
178   627 Patricia Snodgrass        F      Jensen beach              FL    US      0:49:21.1 0:29:13.8 9:24  63  65.9       3        F 60-64      
179   341 Tracy Madden              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:48.5 0:29:14.5 9:25  37  51.2       9        F 35-39      
180   610 Nicole Wojno              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:21.3 0:29:16.1 9:25  37  51.1       10       F 35-39      
181   207 Dean Golko                M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:20.7 0:29:16.7 9:25  59  54.1       7        M 55-59      
182   100 Marc Cohen                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:49.7 0:29:17.5 9:26  38  46.1       14       M 35-39      
183   132 Livia DeBonet             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:52.3 0:29:18.2 9:26  37  51.1       11       F 35-39      
184   164 Safina england            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:49:29.8 0:29:18.7 9:26  43  52.8       10       F 40-44      
185   227 Jan Hastings              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:56.6 0:29:19.5 9:26  38  51.2       12       F 35-39      
186   609 Michele Williams          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:37.1 0:29:21.6 9:27  36  50.7       13       F 35-39      
187   255 Olivia Hughes             F      West Chester              PA    US      0:50:04.8 0:29:21.7 9:27  25  50.3       16       F 25-29      
188   184 DOROTHY Flemming          F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:49:27.1 0:29:22.5 9:27  50  56.2       5        F 50-54      
189   354 Hannah Mayer              F      Washington                DC    US      0:49:34.6 0:29:22.7 9:27  28  50.3       17       F 25-29      
190   172 M S Erickson              M      Corte Madera              CA    US      0:50:05.0 0:29:23.2 9:28  67  57.7       2        M 65-69      
191   586 Kristi Wagner             F      Weston                    MA    US      0:50:05.1 0:29:23.5 9:28  24  50.2       6        F 20-24      
192   170 Brett Erickson            F      San Diego                 CA    US      0:50:04.7 0:29:23.5 9:28  26  50.2       18       F 25-29      
193   347 Debby Malfitano           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:49:48.9 0:29:35.6 9:32  61  63.4       4        F 60-64      
194   186 Angela Foster             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:49:42.2 0:29:37.2 9:32  48  54.6       6        F 45-49      
195   301 Deanna Lamazares          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:49:46.3 0:29:37.4 9:32  48  54.6       7        F 45-49      
196   336 Frank Luzar               M      Chesterland               OH    US      0:49:44.8 0:29:37.8 9:32  51  50.2       12       M 50-54      
197   337 Jessica Luzar             F      Columbus                  OH    US      0:49:44.9 0:29:38.0 9:32  25  49.8       19       F 25-29      
198   23  Lukasz Arendt             M      Decatur                   GA    US      0:49:41.3 0:29:39.5 9:33  46  48.3       5        M 45-49      
199   480 Kimberly Ryan             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:50:15.1 0:29:42.2 9:34  47  53.9       8        F 45-49      
200   618 Nathaniel Zajac           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:49:53.1 0:29:44.0 9:34  16  44.6       9        M 15-19      
201   79  Nicholas Cascio           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:08.7 0:29:47.3 9:35  19  43.6       10       M 15-19      
202   92  Steve Chung               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:29.5 0:29:51.3 9:37  36  44.7       15       M 35-39      
203   90  David Chung               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:30.0 0:29:51.3 9:37  38  45.3       16       M 35-39      
204   129 Nicole Davidson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:24.1 0:29:51.7 9:37  38  50.3       14       F 35-39      
205   449 Laura Quackenbos          F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:50:22.1 0:29:55.3 9:38  19  49.4       5        F 15-19      
206   455 Tanya Redding             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:40.3 0:30:02.7 9:40  49  54.4       9        F 45-49      
207   171 Kelly Erickson            F      Corte Madera              CA    US      0:50:51.6 0:30:08.7 9:42  29  49.0       20       F 25-29      
208   588 Steven Wagner             M      Weston                    MA    US      0:50:51.7 0:30:09.1 9:42  56  51.2       8        M 55-59      
209   404 Luc Nguyen                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:18.0 0:30:17.0 9:45  18  42.9       11       M 15-19      
210   106 Robyn Connell             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:50:38.5 0:30:22.0 9:46  39  49.7       15       F 35-39      
211   355 Daniel Mayers             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:50:45.5 0:30:24.1 9:47  57  51.3       9        M 55-59      
212   2   John Adams                M      Port St Lucie             FL    US      0:50:33.3 0:30:24.3 9:47  33  43.2       20       M 30-34      
213   582 Karen Vitale              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:43.8 0:30:25.1 9:47  42  50.5       11       F 40-44      
214   648 Rankin Holloway           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:50:41.1 0:30:31.4 9:49  48  53.0       10       F 45-49      
215   272 Elaine Josefowski         F      Melbourne Beach           FL    US      0:50:54.1 0:30:35.3 9:51  27  48.3       21       F 25-29      
216   396 Emily Murrow              F      Okeechobee                FL    US      0:51:03.3 0:30:42.4 9:53  22  48.1       7        F 20-24      
217   522 Denise Smith              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:51.3 0:30:43.7 9:53  48  52.6       11       F 45-49      
218   463 Chris Robertson           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:50:51.0 0:30:43.8 9:53  48  47.3       6        M 45-49      
219   448 Shari Purrington          F      Glenelg                   MD    US      0:50:59.1 0:30:49.0 9:55  54  56.0       6        F 50-54      
220   113 Leonardo cosic            M      Chicago                   IL    US      0:50:51.7 0:30:49.1 9:55  29  42.2       7        M 25-29      
221   91  Nicole Chung              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:29.5 0:30:49.5 9:55  31  47.9       13       F 30-34      
222   580 Anthony Vignola           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:36.2 0:30:52.9 9:56  42  45.0       9        M 40-44      
223   408 Mary Kate O'Leary         F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:17.7 0:30:55.7 9:57  19  47.7       6        F 15-19      
224   359 Michelle McCabe           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:10.4 0:30:55.8 9:57  43  50.0       12       F 40-44      
225   221 Stedman Hamilton          M      West Palm Beach           FL    US      0:51:10.8 0:30:56.2 9:57  42  44.9       10       M 40-44      
226   363 Beth McDilda              F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:51:25.2 0:30:58.2 9:58  41  49.2       13       F 40-44      
227   548 Daniel Stapf              M      Tallahassee               FL    US      0:51:37.5 0:31:00.8 9:59  32  42.2       21       M 30-34      
228   165 China Enoch               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:14.0 0:31:02.3 9:59  37  48.2       16       F 35-39      
229   308 Garrett Lee               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:27.7 0:31:05.4 10:00 13  45.1       11       M 11-14      
230   271 Lisa Jones                F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:41.1 0:31:17.5 10:04 38  48.0       17       F 35-39      
231   50  Taylor Bennett            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:52:16.6 0:31:20.6 10:05 24  47.1       8        F 20-24      
232   579 Serena Velez              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:55.7 0:31:23.3 10:06 46  50.5       12       F 45-49      
233   344 A. Major                  F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:51:25.2 0:31:23.5 10:06 12  52.5       2        F 11-14      
234   526 Michael Smith             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:32.3 0:31:24.1 10:06 48  46.3       7        M 45-49      
235   297 Megan Krinsky             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:31.6 0:31:25.3 10:07 33  47.1       14       F 30-34      
236   566 Samantha Tolton           F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:51:54.8 0:31:27.5 10:08 17  47.7       7        F 15-19      
237   219 Kelly Hadley              F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:51:45.6 0:31:28.5 10:08 44  49.5       14       F 40-44      
238   177 Shawna Ferguson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:35.6 0:31:29.0 10:08 40  48.2       15       F 40-44      
239   584 Jordan Wagner             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:00.4 0:31:29.6 10:08 37  42.6       17       M 35-39      
240   436 Robert Paul               M      Boone                     NC    US      0:51:47.6 0:31:32.1 10:09 36  42.3       18       M 35-39      
241   299 Jerry Kyckelhahn          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:43.3 0:31:35.0 10:10 71  56.0       2        M 70-99      
242   540 Jack Spiegelhoff          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:17.2 0:31:35.9 10:10 17  41.5       12       M 15-19      
243   581 Jessica Vignola           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:19.0 0:31:36.7 10:10 32  46.8       15       F 30-34      
244   185 Dan Foley                 M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:49.9 0:31:37.2 10:11 56  48.9       10       M 55-59      
245   223 Kathy Hanrahan            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:19.1 0:31:37.3 10:11 56  55.9       3        F 55-59      
246   539 Colleen Spiegelhoff       F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:20.1 0:31:38.5 10:11 49  51.7       13       F 45-49      
247   115 Gina Coulter              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:50.2 0:31:40.2 10:12 44  49.2       16       F 40-44      
248   114 David Coulter             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:50.0 0:31:40.4 10:12 50  46.6       13       M 50-54      
249   410 Morgan O'rorke            M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:57.3 0:31:44.9 10:13 23  40.9       10       M 20-24      
250   327 Brianna Love              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:57.4 0:31:45.0 10:13 22  46.5       9        F 20-24      
251   575 Dick Tuschick             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:51:52.6 0:31:45.8 10:13 70  55.0       3        M 70-99      
252   458 Tina Reynolds             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:51:58.8 0:31:46.8 10:14 42  48.3       17       F 40-44      
253   446 Nicholas Purrington       M      Glenelg                   MD    US      0:52:05.7 0:31:59.3 10:18 24  40.6       11       M 20-24      
254   75  EDITHA CAMPBELL           F      PALM CITY                 FL    US      0:52:35.2 0:31:59.3 10:18 49  51.1       14       F 45-49      
255   320 Alexandra Lohan           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:30.2 0:32:00.1 10:18 25  46.1       22       F 25-29      
256   343 Angie Maitland            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:14.4 0:32:00.4 10:18 40  47.4       18       F 40-44      
257   153 Tyler Durocher            M      Ten Mile                  TN    US      0:52:28.4 0:32:03.2 10:19 14  42.7       12       M 11-14      
258   8   Paul Aloise               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:34.5 0:32:03.9 10:19 25  40.5       8        M 25-29      
259   424 Jackie Pankraz            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:16.5 0:32:05.2 10:20 53  53.2       7        F 50-54      
260   605 Scott Wheeler             M      Ocala                     FL    US      0:52:30.2 0:32:05.7 10:20 33  40.9       22       M 30-34      
261   209 Brandy Goodbread          F      Port Saint Luciet St Luci FL    US      0:52:25.1 0:32:05.9 10:20 29  46.0       23       F 25-29      
262   595 Chloe Webb                F      Oviedo                    FL    US      0:52:17.8 0:32:06.6 10:20 24  46.0       10       F 20-24      
263   20  Victoria Ardito           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:52:36.4 0:32:08.7 10:21 28  45.9       24       F 25-29      
264   356 Debbie Mayers             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:52:31.7 0:32:10.3 10:21 57  55.6       4        F 55-59      
265   487 P. Salerno                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:14.1 0:32:10.8 10:21 10  48.3       5        M 1-10       
266   3   Ronald Adams              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:22.3 0:32:13.0 10:22 36  41.4       19       M 35-39      
267   585 Joseph Wagner             M      Weston                    MA    US      0:52:57.7 0:32:13.9 10:22 23  40.3       12       M 20-24      
268   587 Patti Wagner              F      Weston                    MA    US      0:52:58.2 0:32:14.3 10:23 54  53.6       8        F 50-54      
269   240 Vicki Hill                F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:26.9 0:32:15.1 10:23 59  56.8       5        F 55-59      
270   183 Katlin Fiske              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:27.4 0:32:16.4 10:23 29  45.8       25       F 25-29      
271   499 Lauren Oppenheiser        F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:52:31.2 0:32:22.6 10:25 20  45.6       11       F 20-24      
272   69  James Byrnes              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:47.0 0:32:24.1 10:26 34  40.7       23       M 30-34      
273   55  W. Black                  M      Saint Paul                MN    US      0:52:58.1 0:32:27.3 10:27 11  46.0       13       M 11-14      
274   295 Sharon Krause             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:40.8 0:32:27.5 10:27 51  51.5       9        F 50-54      
275   380 Daniel Mingrone           M      Oakland                   CA    US      0:52:54.9 0:32:27.9 10:27 30  40.1       24       M 30-34      
276   330 Bryce Lundgren            M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:32.9 0:32:29.4 10:27 13  43.2       14       M 11-14      
277   135 Annie Dempsey             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:52:48.0 0:32:36.9 10:30 35  45.6       18       F 35-39      
278   370 John McNamara             M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:06.0 0:32:37.1 10:30 47  44.2       8        M 45-49      
279   244 R. Hochstetter            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:52:49.4 0:32:42.3 10:32 11  51.7       3        F 11-14      
280   454 Robert Raymond            M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:03.2 0:32:42.8 10:32 39  41.6       20       M 35-39      
281   35  Lauren Sambevski          F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:53:25.9 0:32:46.2 10:33 31  45.1       16       F 30-34      
282   236 Donelle Heyns             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:03.0 0:32:50.2 10:34 51  50.9       10       F 50-54      
283   527 Shannon Smith             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:11.8 0:32:50.8 10:34 36  45.4       19       F 35-39      
284   351 Latasha Martin            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:07.9 0:32:57.1 10:36 25  44.8       26       F 25-29      
285   80  Shannon Cascio            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:18.7 0:32:57.7 10:37 45  47.7       15       F 45-49      
286   85  Leticia Celestino         F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:06.6 0:32:58.3 10:37 47  48.5       16       F 45-49      
287   478 N. Ruocco                 M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:25.4 0:32:59.4 10:37 11  45.2       15       M 11-14      
288   62  Dawn Brocious             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:06.5 0:33:00.3 10:37 44  47.2       19       F 40-44      
289   24  Nicole Arendt             F      Decatur                   GA    US      0:53:13.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 15  46.9       8        F 15-19      
290   201 Joni Gilbert              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:12.5 0:33:09.0 10:40 53  51.5       11       F 50-54      
291   168 A. Eric                   F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:53:16.8 0:33:10.0 10:41 10  52.4       3        F 1-10       
292   403 Hieu Nguyen               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:04.7 0:33:10.1 10:41 15  40.6       13       M 15-19      
293   503 Monica Shannon            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:36.9 0:33:13.4 10:42 49  49.2       17       F 45-49      
294   438 Christi Perrucci          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:27.6 0:33:14.2 10:42 28  44.4       27       F 25-29      
295   146 Nicholas DiMatteo         M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:12.2 0:33:17.8 10:43 14  41.1       16       M 11-14      
296   323 Marlee Long               F      Saint Charles             MO    US      0:53:28.5 0:33:19.5 10:44 17  45.0       9        F 15-19      
297   319 Joan Lock                 F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:31.2 0:33:19.6 10:44 59  55.0       6        F 55-59      
298   37  Brooke Barbera            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:40.3 0:33:27.6 10:46 22  44.1       12       F 20-24      
299   119 Stephanie Crawford        F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:06.1 0:33:31.0 10:47 36  44.5       20       F 35-39      
300   538 Nancy Spector             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:53:37.4 0:33:32.0 10:48 55  52.1       7        F 55-59      
301   208 Kelly Gonzalez            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:12.1 0:33:33.7 10:48 48  48.2       18       F 45-49      
302   543 Zoe Spiegelhoff           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:15.2 0:33:34.0 10:48 21  44.0       13       F 20-24      
303   211 Jerri Goshien             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:54.4 0:33:42.5 10:51 43  45.9       20       F 40-44      
304   379 Patricia Mineo            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:11.3 0:33:44.0 10:51 34  44.0       17       F 30-34      
305   188 Sarah Foster              F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:53:50.2 0:33:44.8 10:52 15  46.0       10       F 15-19      
306   409 Mike O'Leary              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:08.8 0:33:45.8 10:52 50  43.7       14       M 50-54      
307   231 Sarah Hayes               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:54:23.9 0:33:51.0 10:54 33  43.7       18       F 30-34      
308   467 Paige Rogolino            F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:54:05.5 0:33:52.6 10:54 23  43.6       14       F 20-24      
309   523 Erin Smith                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:00.9 0:33:52.7 10:54 18  43.8       11       F 15-19      
310   302 Rebecca Laughlin          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:13.1 0:33:57.0 10:56 38  44.2       21       F 35-39      
311   267 Ginny Johnston            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:36.1 0:33:57.3 10:56 43  45.6       21       F 40-44      
312   421 G. Paez                   M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:21.9 0:33:59.8 10:57 10  45.7       6        M 1-10       
313   128 Beth Daly                 F      Sewalls Point             FL    US      0:54:48.7 0:34:00.3 10:57 55  51.4       8        F 55-59      
314   259 Piper Irwin               F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:54:36.9 0:34:03.1 10:58 23  43.4       15       F 20-24      
315   506 Marty Shermetaro          M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:54:38.3 0:34:04.2 10:58 27  38.1       9        M 25-29      
316   361 Nancy McCarthy            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:21.1 0:34:05.4 10:58 38  44.1       22       F 35-39      
317   558 T. Talanczuk              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:16.4 0:34:09.5 11:00 11  49.5       4        F 11-14      
318   425 John Pankraz              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:22.9 0:34:11.3 11:00 53  44.2       15       M 50-54      
319   314 John Lieber               M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:54:48.8 0:34:15.4 11:02 66  49.0       3        M 65-69      
320   423 Sandy Palma               F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:07.2 0:34:18.5 11:03 49  47.7       19       F 45-49      
321   420 Pavel Ozhogin             M      West Newton               MA    US      0:54:41.7 0:34:26.7 11:05 35  38.5       21       M 35-39      
322   309 William Lee               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:53.0 0:34:29.3 11:06 16  38.4       14       M 15-19      
323   457 Elizabeth Renz            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:56.3 0:34:30.6 11:06 57  51.8       9        F 55-59      
324   155 Katherine Dykes           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:44.0 0:34:31.1 11:07 19  42.8       12       F 15-19      
325   103 Bridget Collins           F      Oakland                   CA    US      0:54:57.3 0:34:31.1 11:07 29  42.8       28       F 25-29      
326   292 Lacey Kneip               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:46.7 0:34:34.4 11:08 37  43.3       23       F 35-39      
327   143 Stephen Dickerson         M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:17.8 0:34:34.7 11:08 19  37.5       15       M 15-19      
328   352 MASON MATTHEWS            M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:54:44.1 0:34:38.9 11:09 14  39.5       17       M 11-14      
329   105 R. Connell                F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:54:56.4 0:34:40.6 11:10 12  47.5       5        F 11-14      
330   556 Katie Swiss               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:54:57.2 0:34:41.0 11:10 35  42.9       24       F 35-39      
331   557 Molly Talanczuk           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:54:49.8 0:34:42.6 11:10 43  44.6       22       F 40-44      
332   248 A. Hoover                 F      Ocala                     FL    US      0:55:42.8 0:34:45.7 11:11 11  48.6       6        F 11-14      
333   30  Catherine Bailey          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:55:25.0 0:34:46.3 11:12 40  43.6       23       F 40-44      
334   563 Amber Thompson            F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:54:54.6 0:34:48.9 11:12 15  44.6       13       F 15-19      
335   38  Nick Barbera              M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:02.1 0:34:49.4 11:13 52  43.0       16       M 50-54      
336   32  Jenn Baker                F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:55:20.1 0:34:50.9 11:13 27  42.4       29       F 25-29      
337   251 Tanya Hoover              F      Ocala                     FL    US      0:55:50.5 0:34:53.7 11:14 36  42.7       25       F 35-39      
338   316 Jesse Lively              M      Washington                DC    US      0:55:07.2 0:34:54.6 11:14 26  37.2       10       M 25-29      
339   492 Karin Schattner           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:15.9 0:34:57.8 11:15 45  45.0       20       F 45-49      
340   21  Christine Arendt          F      Decatur                   GA    US      0:55:10.8 0:35:02.1 11:17 46  45.2       21       F 45-49      
341   462 Angel Robertson           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:55:10.2 0:35:03.2 11:17 46  45.2       22       F 45-49      
342   551 Tyler Steinhauer          M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:42.1 0:35:05.8 11:18 31  37.2       25       M 30-34      
343   419 Heather ozhogin           F      West Newton               MA    US      0:55:20.7 0:35:06.0 11:18 32  42.1       19       F 30-34      
344   16  Carole Angel              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:42.2 0:35:06.1 11:18 29  42.1       30       F 25-29      
345   321 Caroline Lohan            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:44.4 0:35:14.0 11:20 21  41.9       16       F 20-24      
346   452 Brooke Radcliffe          F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:35:18.9 11:22 42  43.5       24       F 40-44      
347   348 Roseann Maresca           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:55:49.5 0:35:19.4 11:22 56  50.1       10       F 55-59      
348   544 Victoria Spino            F      STUART                    FL    US      0:55:34.9 0:35:20.4 11:22 26  41.8       31       F 25-29      
349   322 Andrea Long               F      Saint Charles             MO    US      0:55:30.3 0:35:20.5 11:23 50  46.7       12       F 50-54      
350   501 Jacqueline Shannon        F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:55:59.9 0:35:35.9 11:27 19  41.5       14       F 15-19      
351   74  Cara Campbell             F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:56:33.5 0:35:46.9 11:31 32  41.3       20       F 30-34      
352   258 Alicia Irwin              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:33.3 0:35:47.0 11:31 36  41.6       26       F 35-39      
353   533 T. Snyder                 M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:56:04.9 0:35:47.6 11:31 5   59.9       7        M 1-10       
354   530 Haley Snyder              F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:56:05.0 0:35:48.2 11:31 36  41.6       27       F 35-39      
355   87  Nicole Chiarello          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:30.2 0:35:58.9 11:35 32  41.1       21       F 30-34      
356   560 Charlotte Tepper          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:28.6 0:36:00.7 11:35 32  41.1       22       F 30-34      
357   626 Dennis Diem               M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:14.0 0:36:04.3 11:37 72  49.7       4        M 70-99      
358   529 Chad Snyder               M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:56:20.8 0:36:04.9 11:37 39  37.7       22       M 35-39      
359   532 T. Snyder                 F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:56:21.0 0:36:05.2 11:37 7   53.4       4        F 1-10       
360   493 Michelle Schincariol      F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:56:24.3 0:36:06.5 11:37 48  44.8       23       F 45-49      
361   152 Susan Duffy               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:33.3 0:36:16.8 11:41 37  41.3       28       F 35-39      
362   554 Casey Stuckey             F      Fort Myers                FL    US      0:56:49.3 0:36:19.4 11:41 21  40.7       17       F 20-24      
363   159 Allison Elizer            F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:56:40.1 0:36:22.6 11:43 27  40.6       32       F 25-29      
364   232 I. Heath                  F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:57:14.3 0:36:28.3 11:44 10  47.7       5        F 1-10       
365   196 Krystal Fretwell          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:57:08.2 0:36:35.0 11:47 28  40.4       33       F 25-29      
366   98  R. Cobo                   M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:56:41.2 0:36:35.8 11:47 9   44.5       8        M 1-10       
367   97  Mario Cobo                M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:56:42.6 0:36:36.5 11:47 45  38.8       9        M 45-49      
368   426 Elaine Parker             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:56:55.6 0:36:38.2 11:48 46  43.3       24       F 45-49      
369   53  Madeline Black            F      Saint Paul                MN    US      0:57:08.1 0:36:38.2 11:48 13  44.0       7        F 11-14      
370   233 Kirsty Heath              F      Jupiter                   FL    US      0:57:27.5 0:36:41.4 11:49 43  42.2       25       F 40-44      
371   494 Megan Schroeder           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:57:08.6 0:36:50.1 11:51 33  40.2       23       F 30-34      
372   601 Peter Wernick             M      stuart                    FL    US      0:57:04.0 0:36:51.8 11:52 51  40.3       17       M 50-54      
373   500 Tawn Shaler               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:57:03.0 0:37:03.0 11:56 27  39.9       34       F 25-29      
374   52  Marion Berman             F      Port St. Lucie            FL    US      0:57:20.1 0:37:03.6 11:56 45  42.4       25       F 45-49      
375   70  Tiffany Byrnes            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:57:44.3 0:37:06.2 11:57 39  40.7       29       F 35-39      
376   565 Catherine Tolton          F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:57:36.5 0:37:07.0 11:57 48  43.6       26       F 45-49      
377   296 Lauren Kress              F      Orlando                   FL    US      0:57:21.8 0:37:09.0 11:57 33  39.8       24       F 30-34      
378   41  Peter Barnard             M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:57:50.9 0:37:10.5 11:58 38  36.4       23       M 35-39      
379   288 Cindy Kirkpatrick         F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      0:57:31.6 0:37:11.2 11:58 53  45.9       13       F 50-54      
380   422 Kathy Paez                F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:57:39.3 0:37:13.8 11:59 35  39.9       30       F 35-39      
381   82  Cindy Caves               F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:57:41.3 0:37:16.7 12:00 44  41.8       26       F 40-44      
382   83  K. Caves                  F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:57:41.0 0:37:16.9 12:00 11  45.3       8        F 11-14      
383   274 Lauren Joseph             F      Atlanta                   GA    US      0:57:21.3 0:37:18.3 12:00 30  39.6       25       F 30-34      
384   646 Emily Ladow               F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      0:57:35.8 0:37:26.0 12:03 29  39.4       35       F 25-29      
385   572 Stephanie Tucker          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:57:43.9 0:37:26.6 12:03 49  43.7       27       F 45-49      
386   142 Betty Dickerson           F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:58:14.9 0:37:31.5 12:05 46  42.2       28       F 45-49      
387   89  Mary Christo              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:58:02.4 0:37:32.0 12:05 58  48.2       11       F 55-59      
388   630 Christian Misner          M      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:58:00.8 0:37:32.4 12:05 43  37.3       11       M 40-44      
389   383 Asja Misner               F      Saint Louis               MO    US      0:58:00.9 0:37:32.5 12:05 17  40.0       15       F 15-19      
390   88  Gary Christo              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:58:03.5 0:37:33.5 12:05 57  41.5       11       M 55-59      
391   40  Carla Bargeron            F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:57:53.0 0:37:34.7 12:06 50  44.0       14       F 50-54      
392   122 Diana Croxton             F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:57:48.8 0:37:41.6 12:08 67  53.8       1        F 65-69      
393   306 Tim LeClaire              M      Des Moines                IA    US      0:57:52.9 0:37:50.5 12:11 47  38.1       10       M 45-49      
394   369 T. McGinniss              M      Norcross                  GA    US      0:58:17.0 0:37:54.0 12:12 12  38.1       18       M 11-14      
395   600 L. Wernick                F      stuart                    FL    US      0:58:06.7 0:37:54.9 12:12 10  45.8       6        F 1-10       
396   599 Angela Wernick            F      stuart                    FL    US      0:58:08.0 0:37:56.3 12:13 46  41.8       29       F 45-49      
397   564 Angela Thompson           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:58:04.4 0:37:58.7 12:13 44  41.0       27       F 40-44      
398   470 Unknown Partic. 470       M                                              0:58:42.6 0:38:05.3 12:16                1        No Age Given 
399   77  Sean Caruana              M      Fort Pierce               FL    US      0:58:35.3 0:38:12.0 12:18 43  36.6       12       M 40-44      
400   104 Megan Connell             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      0:58:37.1 0:38:20.7 12:21 14  41.2       9        F 11-14      
401   190 Annette Frantz            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:58:41.4 0:38:25.2 12:22 46  41.3       30       F 45-49      
402   488 Bill Salter               M      Ten Mile                  TN    US      0:58:51.6 0:38:27.1 12:23 72  46.6       5        M 70-99      
403   283 Joseph Kim                M      Stuart                    FL    US      0:59:01.1 0:38:27.4 12:23 17  34.1       16       M 15-19      
404   192 Debbie Freese             F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:58:44.8 0:38:30.3 12:24 57  46.4       12       F 55-59      
405   235 M. Hernandez              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:58:58.4 0:38:33.1 12:25 9   46.5       7        F 1-10       
406   234 Karen Hernandez           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:59:03.0 0:38:37.7 12:26 35  38.5       31       F 35-39      
407   257 Christina Hunter          F      Palm City                 FL    US      0:59:37.9 0:38:46.8 12:29 35  38.3       32       F 35-39      
408   647 Elizabeth Hreso           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:59:17.2 0:38:53.8 12:31 27  38.0       36       F 25-29      
409   378 Christopher Mineo         M      Palm City                 FL    US      0:59:24.6 0:38:55.3 12:32 34  33.9       26       M 30-34      
410   385 Bonnie Molfetta           F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:59:27.9 0:39:02.6 12:34 57  45.8       13       F 55-59      
411   285 Sarah Kim                 F      Stuart                    FL    US      0:59:48.6 0:39:11.3 12:37 15  39.6       16       F 15-19      
412   68  Jessica Buskirk           F      Port St. Lucie            FL    US      0:59:39.4 0:39:24.1 12:41 38  38.1       33       F 35-39      
413   99  Andrea Cohen              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:59:57.7 0:39:26.4 12:42 35  37.7       34       F 35-39      
414   418 Alison Overton            F      StuartStuart              FL    US      0:59:47.9 0:39:26.4 12:42 43  39.2       28       F 40-44      
415   198 Cindy Gehn                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:59:59.8 0:39:29.5 12:43 53  43.3       15       F 50-54      
416   12  Kelly Anderson            F      Port St Lucie             FL    US      1:00:02.3 0:39:30.0 12:43 48  40.9       31       F 45-49      
417   489 Jennifer Sanchez-Castillo F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:00:05.1 0:39:32.2 12:44 17  37.9       17       F 15-19      
418   324 Amy Longar                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:01.4 0:39:36.9 12:45 33  37.4       26       F 30-34      
419   329 Charlie Lukkari           M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:00:03.0 0:39:51.2 12:50 25  32.6       11       M 25-29      
420   160 Mary Ellsworth            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:33.7 0:39:56.7 12:51 63  48.2       5        F 60-64      
421   362 Ron McCord                M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:00:40.9 0:39:56.9 12:51 74  46.2       6        M 70-99      
422   151 Kathy Duffy               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:12.0 0:39:56.9 12:51 64  48.8       6        F 60-64      
423   210 Caitlin Goodman           F      Ten Mile                  TN    US      1:00:34.4 0:40:09.0 12:55 15  38.6       18       F 15-19      
424   603 N. West                   M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:25.1 0:40:09.8 12:56 10  38.7       9        M 1-10       
425   602 Janet West                F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:25.2 0:40:10.0 12:56 42  38.2       29       F 40-44      
426   225 E. Hart                   M      Orlando                   FL    US      1:00:36.5 0:40:13.5 12:57 11  37.1       19       M 11-14      
427   15  Sarah Anderson            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:37.1 0:40:14.1 12:57 40  37.7       30       F 40-44      
428   250 S. Hoover                 F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:01:01.4 0:40:15.7 12:58 10  43.2       8        F 1-10       
429   202 Hanna Gillespie           F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:00:44.9 0:40:16.5 12:58 18  36.8       19       F 15-19      
430   374 william melson            M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:44.0 0:40:17.3 12:58 44  35.0       13       M 40-44      
431   203 Hope Gillespie            F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:00:48.0 0:40:19.8 12:59 44  38.6       31       F 40-44      
432   407 Joe O'Leary               M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:42.0 0:40:19.8 12:59 20  32.2       13       M 20-24      
433   256 Chelsea Hunter            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:00:57.3 0:40:32.2 13:03 30  36.4       27       F 30-34      
434   477 Jennifer Ruocco           F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:59.7 0:40:32.4 13:03 43  38.2       32       F 40-44      
435   495 Megan Schroeder           F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:00:52.5 0:40:33.1 13:03 25  36.4       37       F 25-29      
436   310 Meredith Leedham          F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:00:46.1 0:40:34.1 13:03 34  36.6       28       F 30-34      
437   294 Gerald Kosloski           M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:01:02.3 0:40:35.8 13:04 72  44.1       7        M 70-99      
438   382 Melissa Miranda           F      Cumming                   GA    US      1:01:00.6 0:40:36.6 13:04 43  38.1       33       F 40-44      
439   562 Jennifer Thayer           F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:01:06.3 0:40:37.9 13:05 42  37.8       34       F 40-44      
440   513 Kelli Siters              F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:00:53.2 0:40:40.5 13:06 27  36.3       38       F 25-29      
441   11  Jane Anderson             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:01:15.0 0:40:59.4 13:12 41  37.2       35       F 40-44      
442   4   Donna Adamski             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:01:40.8 0:41:09.9 13:15 58  44.0       14       F 55-59      
443   468 Mary Rollins              F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:01:47.4 0:41:12.0 13:16 59  44.5       15       F 55-59      
444   239 James Hill                M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:01:45.9 0:41:17.3 13:17 70  42.3       8        M 70-99      
445   216 Misti Guertin             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:01:42.9 0:41:23.8 13:19 57  43.2       16       F 55-59      
446   261 Janis Jobson              F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:01:32.5 0:41:27.7 13:21 61  45.3       7        F 60-64      
447   307 Angie Lee                 F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:01:55.1 0:41:30.7 13:22 38  36.2       35       F 35-39      
448   617 Tina Yanckowitz           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:02:19.2 0:41:33.0 13:22 45  37.8       32       F 45-49      
449   583 Barbara Wagner            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:02:09.4 0:41:36.9 13:24 33  35.6       29       F 30-34      
450   60  Mary Bolin                F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:01:52.1 0:41:38.1 13:24 60  44.5       8        F 60-64      
451   531 Pat Snyder                F      Port St Lucie             FL    US      1:02:06.8 0:41:40.8 13:25 61  45.0       9        F 60-64      
452   204 Melissa Gliedman          F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:02:06.8 0:41:43.0 13:26 49  39.2       33       F 45-49      
453   373 O. Melson                 F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:02:22.7 0:41:56.0 13:30 10  41.5       9        F 1-10       
454   392 Jolene Morgan             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:02:16.3 0:41:56.2 13:30 51  39.8       16       F 50-54      
455   372 monique melson            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:02:26.7 0:41:59.3 13:31 47  38.1       34       F 45-49      
456   54  Meghan Black              F      Saint Paul                MN    US      1:02:30.0 0:42:01.4 13:32 45  37.4       35       F 45-49      
457   561 Rachel Terlizzi           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:02:15.7 0:42:01.8 13:32 35  35.4       36       F 35-39      
458   144 Kelly DiMaggio            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:02:29.9 0:42:05.9 13:33 32  35.1       30       F 30-34      
459   238 Betty Hickox              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:02:24.9 0:42:07.5 13:34 70  50.1       1        F 70-99      
460   108 Laura Cook                F      Bellefonte                PA    US      1:02:57.9 0:42:31.8 13:41 29  34.7       39       F 25-29      
461   490 Darian Santos-Nieves      M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:03:12.6 0:42:37.8 13:43 16  31.1       17       M 15-19      
462   284 Samuel Kim                M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:03:23.6 0:42:47.4 13:46 46  33.5       11       M 45-49      
463   111 Richard Cook              M      Hartsville                SC    US      1:03:27.3 0:43:01.9 13:51 59  36.8       12       M 55-59      
464   401 Kathy Neu                 F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:03:25.6 0:43:02.0 13:51 53  39.7       17       F 50-54      
465   332 H. Lundgren               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:03:22.2 0:43:05.6 13:52 9   41.6       10       F 1-10       
466   486 L. Salerno                F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:03:23.1 0:43:06.5 13:53 7   44.7       11       F 1-10       
467   429 Paige Parrinelli          F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:03:33.6 0:43:07.7 13:53 25  34.2       40       F 25-29      
468   110 Linda Cook                F      Hartsville                SC    US      1:03:34.5 0:43:09.2 13:53 57  41.4       17       F 55-59      
469   331 Erinn Lundgren            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:03:28.2 0:43:11.9 13:54 42  35.5       36       F 40-44      
470   325 Dolores Longo             F      Fort pierce               FL    US      1:03:59.1 0:43:19.8 13:57 73  50.9       2        F 70-99      
471   517 William Slovak            M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:03:50.0 0:43:20.5 13:57 66  38.8       4        M 65-69      
472   42  Shauna Barnard            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:04:12.4 0:43:32.2 14:01 36  34.2       37       F 35-39      
473   167 Linda Epstein             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:04:00.5 0:43:36.5 14:02 56  40.6       18       F 55-59      
474   66  Donna Burch               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:04:38.4 0:44:19.1 14:16 28  33.3       41       F 25-29      
475   65  Andrew Burch              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:04:38.7 0:44:19.5 14:16 32  29.5       27       M 30-34      
476   442 Maria Prann               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:05:17.1 0:44:26.5 14:18 71  48.2       3        F 70-99      
477   282 Christine Kim             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:05:08.4 0:44:31.8 14:20 44  35.0       37       F 40-44      
478   591 Austin Walker             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:05:20.3 0:44:39.2 14:22 29  29.1       12       M 25-29      
479   592 Rosanna Walker            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:05:24.4 0:44:43.4 14:24 27  33.0       42       F 25-29      
480   229 Colleen Hawkins           F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:04:47.6 0:44:44.6 14:24 27  33.0       43       F 25-29      
481   371 Amelia Meloche            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:05:20.3 0:44:45.4 14:24 30  33.0       31       F 30-34      
482   340 Mariah Mack               F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:04:55.1 0:44:45.5 14:24 25  33.0       44       F 25-29      
483   427 Jennifer Parker           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:05:03.2 0:44:53.1 14:27 48  36.0       36       F 45-49      
484   64  Monica Bullis             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:05:04.2 0:44:54.2 14:27 48  36.0       37       F 45-49      
485   63  Alicia Brown              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:05:25.7 0:44:58.3 14:28 36  33.1       38       F 35-39      
486   305 Lori LeClaire             F      Des Moines                IA    US      1:05:16.0 0:45:12.3 14:33 51  36.9       18       F 50-54      
487   368 Judy McGinniss            F      Hoschton                  GA    US      1:05:37.8 0:45:13.1 14:33 64  43.1       10       F 60-64      
488   516 Denise Slovak             F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:06:05.3 0:45:19.7 14:35 61  41.4       11       F 60-64      
489   397 Sarah Murrow Kruse        F      Saint Johns               FL    US      1:05:48.9 0:45:29.1 14:38 26  32.5       45       F 25-29      
490   497 Emilie Scibetta           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:05:49.3 0:45:30.2 14:39 33  32.5       32       F 30-34      
491   26  Taylor Ashley             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:08.9 0:45:30.4 14:39 19  32.4       20       F 15-19      
492   364 Rebekah McFarland         F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      1:05:51.3 0:45:33.5 14:40 31  32.4       33       F 30-34      
493   536 S. Spears                 F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:04.6 0:45:42.0 14:43 9   39.2       12       F 1-10       
494   535 Ashley Spears             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:07.8 0:45:44.6 14:43 13  35.2       10       F 11-14      
495   377 Kate Mikkelson            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:08.1 0:45:45.3 14:44 40  33.1       38       F 40-44      
496   349 Lorraine Marinuzzi        F      Englewood                 FL    US      1:05:53.0 0:45:46.5 14:44 72  47.4       4        F 70-99      
497   226 Patrick Hart              M      Orlando                   FL    US      1:06:12.4 0:45:48.6 14:45 47  31.5       12       M 45-49      
498   353 J. Mauldin                M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:40.2 0:46:11.4 14:52 12  31.2       20       M 11-14      
499   205 Laurie Godes              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:34.2 0:46:11.5 14:52 52  36.6       19       F 50-54      
500   206 Wyatt Godes               M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:34.8 0:46:11.9 14:52 54  32.9       18       M 50-54      
501   534 Rosalyn Soo Mauldin       F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:41.0 0:46:12.0 14:52 48  35.0       38       F 45-49      
502   541 Jon Spiegelhoff           M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:06:58.9 0:46:17.7 14:54 49  31.6       13       M 45-49      
503   405 T. Nguyen                 M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:07:26.6 0:46:26.1 14:57 11  32.1       21       M 11-14      
504   228 Heather Hatcher           F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    US      1:06:49.2 0:46:30.6 14:58 37  32.2       39       F 35-39      
505   145 Anthony DiMatteo          M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:07:26.6 0:46:35.4 15:00 44  30.3       14       M 40-44      
506   93  Jodi Clawson              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:07:28.9 0:46:44.2 15:03 39  32.3       40       F 35-39      
507   120 Bryce Crosby              M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:07:29.1 0:46:44.5 15:03 49  31.3       14       M 45-49      
508   6   Yerim Ahn                 F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:07:13.9 0:46:46.6 15:03 17  32.1       21       F 15-19      
509   357 Kristen Mayers            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:08.6 0:46:47.7 15:04 28  31.6       46       F 25-29      
510   200 Maria Gigliotti           M      Tampa                     FL    US      1:07:23.3 0:47:03.5 15:09 27  27.6       13       M 25-29      
511   191 Chrissy Freese            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:23.4 0:47:03.7 15:09 21  31.4       18       F 20-24      
512   339 Cynthia Mack              F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:18.5 0:47:08.4 15:10 50  35.0       20       F 50-54      
513   149 Victoria Dodds            F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:07:15.6 0:47:08.7 15:10 53  36.2       21       F 50-54      
514   102 D. Coletti                F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:43.0 0:47:09.3 15:11 12  35.0       11       F 11-14      
515   181 Mary Fields               F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:15.7 0:47:09.9 15:11 53  36.2       22       F 50-54      
516   475 Marleah Ruiz              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:07:48.7 0:47:11.2 15:11 34  31.4       34       F 30-34      
517   474 Carlos Ruiz               M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:07:48.8 0:47:11.5 15:11 36  28.3       24       M 35-39      
518   147 Sierra Dingman            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:22.7 0:47:18.5 15:14 37  31.6       41       F 35-39      
519   1   Amanda Adams              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:08:01.4 0:47:31.0 15:18 35  31.3       42       F 35-39      
520   19  Sarah Arden               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:08:25.4 0:47:34.3 15:19 45  33.0       39       F 45-49      
521   360 Kelly McCarthy            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:07:59.0 0:47:37.2 15:20 59  38.5       19       F 55-59      
522   402 Mindie Newman             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:08:28.2 0:47:53.9 15:25 47  33.4       40       F 45-49      
523   10  Susan Ambrose             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:08:27.9 0:47:54.0 15:25 54  36.0       23       F 50-54      
524   326 Heather Lorino            F      Vero Beach                FL    US      1:09:00.5 0:48:23.6 15:35 21  30.5       19       F 20-24      
525   413 Tara Olson                F      Fort Pierce               FL    US      1:09:00.2 0:48:24.1 15:35 31  30.5       35       F 30-34      
526   278 Debbie Keenan             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:09:23.3 0:48:37.8 15:39 64  40.1       12       F 60-64      
527   375 Juliana Mendoza           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:09:17.0 0:48:44.1 15:41 15  31.8       22       F 15-19      
528   189 Amanda Francis            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:09:17.3 0:48:44.4 15:41 21  30.3       20       F 20-24      
529   289 Hailey Kirkpatrick        F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:09:09.9 0:48:47.7 15:42 13  33.0       12       F 11-14      
530   607 Dena Williams             F      Ft. Pierce                FL    US      1:09:12.1 0:48:51.1 15:43 50  33.8       24       F 50-54      
531   433 Kailee Parsons            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:10:00.1 0:49:28.5 15:55 21  29.8       21       F 20-24      
532   432 Jacqueline Parsons        F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:09:59.6 0:49:28.6 15:55 16  30.8       23       F 15-19      
533   431 Brooke Parsons            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:09:59.7 0:49:28.7 15:56 41  30.8       39       F 40-44      
534   430 Brianna Parsons           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:09:59.8 0:49:28.8 15:56 19  29.8       24       F 15-19      
535   518 Julie Smelser             F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:10:05.9 0:49:31.1 15:56 35  30.0       43       F 35-39      
536   519 Sharon Smelser            F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:10:30.7 0:49:55.2 16:04 66  40.1       2        F 65-69      
537   199 Christine Georges         F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:10:32.6 0:49:58.6 16:05 47  32.0       41       F 45-49      
538   388 Olivia Moore              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:10:40.4 0:49:58.8 16:05 19  29.5       25       F 15-19      
539   471 Pamela Rottman            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:10:28.8 0:50:07.2 16:08 57  35.7       20       F 55-59      
540   606 Sky Wheeler               F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:11:07.3 0:50:21.5 16:13 33  29.4       36       F 30-34      
541   547 Dee Staley                F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:11:07.9 0:50:35.5 16:17 74  44.2       5        F 70-99      
542   176 Tricia Felke              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:11:09.2 0:50:37.4 16:18 48  31.9       42       F 45-49      
543   552 Lisa Stewart              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:11:22.9 0:50:46.8 16:21 43  30.5       40       F 40-44      
544   389 Tina Moore                F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:11:42.5 0:51:01.1 16:25 55  34.2       21       F 55-59      
545   230 Robin Hayes               F      Okeechobee                FL    US      1:11:45.6 0:51:11.5 16:29 55  34.1       22       F 55-59      
546   262 Brittany Johnson          F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:12:12.3 0:51:21.0 16:32 23  28.8       22       F 20-24      
547   27  Maria Aucoin              F      Port St. Lucie            FL    US      0:52:33.7 0:52:33.7 16:55 52  32.1       25       F 50-54      
548   76  Andrea Carlsen            F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      0:52:42.7 0:52:40.9 16:57 47  30.4       43       F 45-49      
549   437 Caren Perrucci            F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:20.8 0:53:06.3 17:06 55  32.9       23       F 55-59      
550   439 Matthew Perrucci          M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:22.5 0:53:08.6 17:06 57  29.3       13       M 55-59      
551   466 Cynthia Roderick          F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:13:52.1 0:53:08.6 17:06 63  36.2       13       F 60-64      
552   138 David Dewarns             M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:04.2 0:53:14.2 17:08 41  25.9       15       M 40-44      
553   441 Catherine Prann           F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:05.1 0:53:14.7 17:08 41  28.6       41       F 40-44      
554   174 John Ewing                M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:06.3 0:53:17.9 17:09 32  24.5       28       M 30-34      
555   453 Kristie Raflowitz         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:05.8 0:53:21.0 17:10 38  28.1       44       F 35-39      
556   156 Lauren Dykes              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:41.5 0:53:26.9 17:12 23  27.6       23       F 20-24      
557   567 Adam Trenter              M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:51.8 0:53:29.3 17:13 35  24.8       25       M 35-39      
558   304 CHELSEA LAVEIGNE          F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:50.4 0:53:32.2 17:14 32  27.6       37       F 30-34      
559   175 Yesenia Ewing             F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:21.5 0:53:32.4 17:14 28  27.6       47       F 25-29      
560   611 Stephanie Wolgamott       F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:14:23.0 0:53:38.4 17:16 35  27.7       45       F 35-39      
561   318 Nick Lively               M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:55.5 0:53:40.6 17:17 25  24.2       14       M 25-29      
562   550 Devan Stavish             M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:13:55.5 0:53:41.6 17:17 25  24.2       15       M 25-29      
563   178 Derek Fieber              M      Suwanee                   GA    US      1:14:28.2 0:54:00.6 17:23 44  26.1       16       M 40-44      
564   179 Jennifer Fieber           F      Suwanee                   GA    US      1:14:28.0 0:54:01.6 17:23 40  28.1       42       F 40-44      
565   213 Goldie Graham             F      La Jolla                  CA    US      1:14:32.1 0:54:10.3 17:26 33  27.3       38       F 30-34      
566   125 Gordon Dakin              M      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:14:49.2 0:54:14.6 17:28 41  25.4       17       M 40-44      
567   126 Megan Dakin               F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:14:49.4 0:54:16.2 17:28 31  27.2       39       F 30-34      
568   150 Vikki Donaldson           F      Suwanee                   GA    US      1:14:52.2 0:54:26.3 17:31 66  36.7       3        F 65-69      
569   275 Gary Kaufenberg           M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:14:51.9 0:54:26.9 17:32 70  32.1       9        M 70-99      
570   485 Anita Salas               F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:14:43.8 0:54:36.2 17:35 52  30.9       26       F 50-54      
571   28  Jennifer Avellino         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:15:18.6 0:54:46.7 17:38 49  29.8       44       F 45-49      
572   414 Dorothy Oppenheiser       F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:15:18.6 0:54:46.9 17:38 49  29.8       45       F 45-49      
573   56  Harriett Blakeslee        F      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:15:38.3 0:55:17.3 17:48 66  36.2       4        F 65-69      
574   643 Sara Blakeslee            F      Miami                     FL    US      1:15:38.7 0:55:18.1 17:48 26  26.7       48       F 25-29      
575   57  Jon Blakeslee             M      Hobe Sound                FL    US      1:15:38.9 0:55:18.3 17:48 59  28.6       14       M 55-59      
576   264 Kim Johnson               F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:16:06.9 0:55:19.0 17:48 51  30.2       27       F 50-54      
577   597 Beth Welmaker             F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:16:06.7 0:55:19.2 17:48 47  28.9       46       F 45-49      
578   461 Michael Roberge           M      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:15:40.3 0:55:29.9 17:52 68  30.8       5        M 65-69      
579   460 AnneMarie Roberge         F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:15:39.9 0:55:30.1 17:52 70  38.0       6        F 70-99      
580   161 Brianna Engebretsen       F      Des Plaines               IL    US      1:16:15.0 0:55:34.8 17:53 31  26.6       40       F 30-34      
581   241 Julie Hillier             F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:17:33.5 0:56:36.9 18:13 53  30.2       28       F 50-54      
582   249 Dawsyn Hoover             F      Ocala                     FL    US      1:17:34.5 0:56:37.1 18:13 14  27.9       13       F 11-14      
583   49  Jaclyn Beier              F      Palm City                 FL    US      1:18:11.7 0:57:51.1 18:37 31  25.5       41       F 30-34      
584   335 Sydney Lutz               F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:18:09.6 0:57:51.9 18:37 14  27.3       14       F 11-14      
585   334 Madison Lutz              F      Port Saint Lucie          FL    US      1:18:10.5 0:57:53.2 18:38 17  25.9       26       F 15-19      
586   134 Ruth DeMand               F      Oakville                  CT    US      1:19:41.6 0:59:18.7 19:05 72  36.6       7        F 70-99      
587   434 Carol Paul                F      Boone                     NC    US      1:20:49.8 1:00:32.0 19:29 61  31.0       14       F 60-64      
588   435 Michael Paul              M      Boone                     NC    US      1:22:09.9 1:01:51.7 19:55 64  26.7       5        M 60-64      
589   5   Moojin Ahn                M      Palm City                 FL    US      1:25:57.1 1:05:19.6 21:02 15  20.6       18       M 15-19      
590   215 Kiko Grinds               M      Stuart                    FL    US      1:25:56.0 1:05:21.9 21:02 14  21.0       22       M 11-14      
591   33  Lynashaia Baker           F      Stuart                    FL    US      1:25:59.9 1:05:22.7 21:03 13  24.7       15       F 11-14      
592   608 Gerald Williams           M      Ft. Pierce                FL    US      1:18:09.6 1:18:07.2 25:09 53  19.3       19       M 50-54      
593   133 Alice Delevante           F      Jensen Beach              FL    US      1:18:09.8 1:18:07.9 25:09 65  25.3       5        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brogan Graham 212 35  1       M      La Jolla CA US 37:36.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jamie Spooner 546 40  16      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 40:38.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Todd Clements 94  41  6       M      Palm Beach Gardens FL US 38:56 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Erin Bailey 31  42  23      F      Atlanta GA US 41:26 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.