Results For
Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Palm City, FL 34990
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time            Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     500 Thomas Weiler          M      16  Palm City        FL    0:16:51.2 0:16:51.2 5:26  1        M Open       
2     523 Ryan Ziskinder         M      15  Palm City        FL    0:17:19.0 0:17:19.0 5:35  1        M 15-19      
3     521 Adam Ziskinder         M      15  Palm City        FL    0:17:34.8 0:17:34.8 5:40  2        M 15-19      
4     486 Danza Walsh            M      25  Palm City        FL    0:17:40.6 0:17:39.8 5:42  1        M 25-29      
5     402 Cosme Santos           M      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:18:07.1 0:18:07.1 5:51  1        M Masters    
6     13  Travis Arnold          M      17  Stuart           FL    0:18:28.4 0:18:28.4 5:58  3        M 15-19      
7     329 Jake Murray            M      18  Palm City        FL    0:18:41.9 0:18:41.6 6:02  4        M 15-19      
8     631 Jack Burgener          M      14  Stuart           FL    0:19:18.4 0:19:18.4 6:14  1        M 11-14      
9     151 Kyle Fohrman           M      19  Palm city        FL    0:19:50.3 0:19:50.3 6:24  5        M 15-19      
10    14  Sara Aube              F      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:19:54.1 0:19:54.1 6:25  1        F Open       
11    535 Ryan Askeland          M      46  Stuart           FL    0:19:59.1 0:19:58.8 6:27  1        M 45-49      
12    388 Dale Ruby              M      56  Palm City        FL    0:20:05.0 0:20:05.0 6:29  1        M 55-59      
13    113 Nicholas Cuozzo        M      29  Oviedo           FL    0:20:07.3 0:20:06.6 6:29  2        M 25-29      
14    286 John Martin            M      54  Palm City        FL    0:20:08.9 0:20:08.7 6:30  1        M 50-54      
15    494 Dan Weidensaul         M      41  Locust Grove     VA    0:20:10.5 0:20:10.2 6:30  1        M 40-44      
16    134 Rachel Dumas           F      24  Deland           FL    0:20:13.0 0:20:12.8 6:31  1        F 20-24      
17    284 Theo Mancheron         M      27  Palm City        FL    0:20:23.5 0:20:14.8 6:32  3        M 25-29      
18    498 Michelle Weiler        F      43  palm city        FL    0:20:16.8 0:20:16.8 6:33  1        F Masters    
19    505 Jessica Wilks          F      40  Port St Lucie    FL    0:20:18.8 0:20:18.8 6:33  1        F 40-44      
20    36  Alex Beringer          M      43  Palm City        FL    0:20:34.4 0:20:33.7 6:38  2        M 40-44      
21    343 Andrew Osborn          M      16  Palm City        FL    0:20:45.7 0:20:45.7 6:42  6        M 15-19      
22    350 Emma Parks             F      20  Palm City        FL    0:20:52.7 0:20:50.5 6:43  2        F 20-24      
23    168 Gina Fuca              F      14  Palm City        FL    0:20:54.0 0:20:54.0 6:45  1        F 11-14      
24    550 Travis Elsperman       M      17  Palm City        FL    0:21:16.1 0:21:01.0 6:47  7        M 15-19      
25    636 Stephen Leighton       M      40  Stuart           FL    0:21:02.5 0:21:01.9 6:47  3        M 40-44      
26    6   Richard Ajpacaja       M      39  Palm City        FL    0:21:08.4 0:21:08.2 6:49  1        M 35-39      
27    258 Diane LaBar            F      37  Palm City        FL    0:21:15.5 0:21:15.3 6:51  1        F 35-39      
28    277 Benjamin Loeb          M      36  Jacksonville     FL    0:21:23.2 0:21:19.8 6:53  2        M 35-39      
29    536 Sarah Sabol            F      30  Stuart           FL    0:21:25.4 0:21:24.6 6:54  1        F 30-34      
30    107 Adam James Cox         M      16  Jensen Beach     FL    0:21:29.0 0:21:29.0 6:56  8        M 15-19      
31    497 Madeline Weiler        F      15  Palm City        FL    0:21:35.3 0:21:34.5 6:58  1        F 15-19      
32    499 Peter Weiler           M      55  palm city        FL    0:21:45.5 0:21:45.5 7:01  2        M 55-59      
33    363 John Phillips          M      25  Jupiter          FL    0:21:50.7 0:21:45.9 7:01  4        M 25-29      
34    508 Gared Cosgrave         M      18  Fort Pierce      FL    0:21:47.3 0:21:46.1 7:01  9        M 15-19      
35    38  I. Beringer            M      11  Palm City        FL    0:21:49.5 0:21:49.0 7:02  2        M 11-14      
36    130 Ellen Diez             F      17  Palm City        FL    0:21:54.5 0:21:54.5 7:04  2        F 15-19      
37    632 Philippe Bauduc        M      48  Palm City        FL    0:21:58.3 0:21:57.2 7:05  2        M 45-49      
38    337 Piotr Nowak            M      32  Jupiter          FL    0:22:06.9 0:22:04.5 7:07  1        M 30-34      
39    392 Stephen Ryan           M      16  Palm City        FL    0:22:07.8 0:22:07.8 7:08  10       M 15-19      
40    201 Todd Haskell           M      46  Okeechobee       FL    0:22:08.2 0:22:08.2 7:08  3        M 45-49      
41    116 Lawrence Dahn          M      33  Stuart           FL    0:22:20.0 0:22:12.2 7:10  2        M 30-34      
42    160 David Ford             M      56  Traverse City    MI    0:22:17.3 0:22:15.1 7:11  3        M 55-59      
43    517 Minami Yamada          F      22  Savannah         GA    0:22:24.7 0:22:20.4 7:12  3        F 20-24      
44    543 Mackenzie Gorton       F      14  Stuart           FL    0:22:25.6 0:22:24.9 7:14  2        F 11-14      
45    330 Elizabeth Nadeau       F      27  Charleston       SC    0:22:34.0 0:22:31.0 7:16  1        F 25-29      
46    428 Bruce Skinner          M      37  Windermere       FL    0:22:34.3 0:22:32.3 7:16  3        M 35-39      
47    254 Eric Koester           M      30  Stuart           FL    0:22:37.8 0:22:37.0 7:18  3        M 30-34      
48    105 Joey Coulter           M      14  Palm City        FL    0:22:38.4 0:22:37.0 7:18  3        M 11-14      
49    251 Brad Klostreich        M      47  Palm City        FL    0:22:58.1 0:22:50.9 7:22  4        M 45-49      
50    30  L. Beaubien            F      10  Avondale Estates GA    0:22:56.1 0:22:54.4 7:23  1        F 1-10       
51    401 Sophie Sanchez         F      24  Odessa           FL    0:23:03.7 0:22:54.5 7:23  4        F 20-24      
52    495 Nicole Weidensaul      F      41  Locust Grove     VA    0:23:02.7 0:22:59.0 7:25  2        F 40-44      
53    417 Taylor Sesta           F      15  Palm City        FL    0:23:02.1 0:23:01.3 7:26  3        F 15-19      
54    528 Connor Smith           M      15  Palm City        FL    0:23:12.8 0:23:12.4 7:29  11       M 15-19      
55    393 Steve Ryan             M      48  Palm City        FL    0:23:15.6 0:23:15.3 7:30  5        M 45-49      
56    379 Julio Rentas           M      43  Summerville      SC    0:23:23.0 0:23:16.4 7:30  4        M 40-44      
57    365 Fred Pollak            M      59  Palm City        FL    0:23:23.7 0:23:17.8 7:31  4        M 55-59      
58    483 Alan Wagner            M      44  Carrollton       GA    0:23:24.9 0:23:22.5 7:32  5        M 40-44      
59    266 Rachel Leaberry        F      35  Carrollton       GA    0:23:30.6 0:23:28.2 7:34  2        F 35-39      
60    511 Ellen Wood             F      51  Hollywood        FL    0:23:31.7 0:23:28.8 7:34  1        F 50-54      
61    60  Erica Bunk             F      16  Palm City        FL    0:23:34.6 0:23:34.4 7:36  4        F 15-19      
62    118 Ariana Davies          F      27  Miami            FL    0:23:46.2 0:23:37.4 7:37  2        F 25-29      
63    211 Keith Hendricks        M      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:24:03.7 0:23:44.9 7:40  4        M 30-34      
64    237 Xander Kenney          M      14  Stuart           FL    0:23:58.1 0:23:58.1 7:44  4        M 11-14      
65    106 M. Coulter             M      12  Palm City        FL    0:24:02.5 0:24:01.4 7:45  5        M 11-14      
66    224 Rosendo Jimenez        M      43  Palm City        FL    0:24:06.7 0:24:06.5 7:47  6        M 40-44      
67    477 Jessica VanValkenburgh F      35  Stuart           FL    0:24:12.5 0:24:09.1 7:47  3        F 35-39      
68    541 Braydon Reynolds       M      13  Fort Pierce      FL    0:24:10.5 0:24:10.5 7:48  6        M 11-14      
69    152 Tyler Fohrman          M      19  Palm city        FL    0:24:15.3 0:24:11.5 7:48  12       M 15-19      
70    421 C. Shipman             M      12  Palm City        FL    0:24:17.0 0:24:16.1 7:50  7        M 11-14      
71    514 Atsushi Yamada         M      55  Savannah         GA    0:25:07.4 0:24:16.7 7:50  5        M 55-59      
72    516 Michelle Yamada        F      48  Savannah         GA    0:24:20.8 0:24:16.9 7:50  1        F 45-49      
73    446 Robert Stroud          M      40  Charleston       SC    0:24:33.6 0:24:30.2 7:54  7        M 40-44      
74    418 Jacqueline Shannon     F      20  Palm City        FL    0:24:31.6 0:24:31.6 7:55  5        F 20-24      
75    496 Bliss Weiler           F      13  palm city        FL    0:24:31.8 0:24:31.8 7:55  3        F 11-14      
76    422 Jessica Shipman        F      48  Palm City        FL    0:24:34.0 0:24:32.0 7:55  2        F 45-49      
77    149 Darrell Fiske          M      63  Palm City        FL    0:24:35.1 0:24:32.4 7:55  1        M 60-64      
78    368 Anna Quesada           F      55  Palm City        FL    0:24:35.3 0:24:32.6 7:55  1        F 55-59      
79    341 D. Olson               M      11  Palm City        FL    0:24:35.4 0:24:34.4 7:56  8        M 11-14      
80    276 Allison Loeb           F      31  Jacksonville     FL    0:24:38.2 0:24:34.8 7:56  2        F 30-34      
81    395 Ed Sabol               M      47  Stuart           FL    0:24:43.7 0:24:41.7 7:58  6        M 45-49      
82    172 Toni Gantz             F      42  New York         NY    0:24:52.6 0:24:48.6 8:00  3        F 40-44      
83    82  Jesse Celestino        M      45  Stuart           FL    0:24:55.9 0:24:51.1 8:01  7        M 45-49      
84    389 Lauren Ruby            F      21  Palm City        FL    0:24:54.1 0:24:51.7 8:01  6        F 20-24      
85    93  Jolie Collette         F      16  Hobe SOund       FL    0:24:59.6 0:24:58.7 8:03  5        F 15-19      
86    354 Laura Pate             F      40  Palm City        FL    0:25:01.9 0:25:00.3 8:04  4        F 40-44      
87    383 Alec Rothenberg        M      16  Stuart           FL    0:25:05.5 0:25:01.0 8:04  13       M 15-19      
88    104 Gina Coulter           F      45  Palm City        FL    0:25:08.8 0:25:06.8 8:06  3        F 45-49      
89    397 Javier Salmon          M      62  Miami            FL    0:25:15.9 0:25:07.7 8:06  2        M 60-64      
90    249 Ronnie Kirchman        M      53  Palm City        FL    0:25:27.5 0:25:20.4 8:10  2        M 50-54      
91    338 Michele Ocampo         F      38  Stuart           FL    0:26:01.1 0:25:22.6 8:11  4        F 35-39      
92    355 Michael Pearce         M      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:25:29.4 0:25:22.8 8:11  8        M 45-49      
93    324 Beth Mourelatos        F      34  Palm City        FL    0:25:32.0 0:25:29.4 8:13  3        F 30-34      
94    299 P. McGee               F      11  Palm City        FL    0:25:32.9 0:25:32.9 8:14  4        F 11-14      
95    298 Gracie McGee           F      13  Palm City        FL    0:25:33.5 0:25:33.5 8:15  5        F 11-14      
96    109 Melissa Ann Cox        F      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:25:37.5 0:25:37.5 8:16  4        F 45-49      
97    262 Robert Laurine         M      62  Jensen Beach     FL    0:25:41.8 0:25:38.7 8:16  3        M 60-64      
98    147 Dave Fields            M      55  Stuart           FL    0:25:47.2 0:25:41.3 8:17  6        M 55-59      
99    16  Andrea Augst           F      34  Stuart           FL    0:25:51.1 0:25:46.7 8:19  4        F 30-34      
100   236 Michael Keenan         M      46  Palm City        FL    0:25:57.9 0:25:54.4 8:21  9        M 45-49      
101   235 Calla Keenan           F      13  Palm City        FL    0:25:57.9 0:25:54.5 8:21  6        F 11-14      
102   19  A. Bailey              F      8   Stuart           FL    0:26:03.1 0:25:57.3 8:22  2        F 1-10       
103   88  Erik Clifton           M      20  Palm City        FL    0:26:23.2 0:25:57.4 8:22  1        M 20-24      
104   204 Brooke Hawkins         F      16  Stuart           FL    0:26:04.0 0:26:03.0 8:24  6        F 15-19      
105   426 Erica Simkins          F      17  Palm City        FL    0:26:07.3 0:26:05.9 8:25  7        F 15-19      
106   326 Kimi Murphy            F      55  Stuart           FL    0:26:13.6 0:26:08.0 8:26  2        F 55-59      
107   381 Don Romeo              M      33  Okeechobee       FL    0:26:55.2 0:26:09.9 8:26  5        M 30-34      
108   9   Victoria Ardito        F      29  Stuart           FL    0:26:26.7 0:26:19.3 8:29  3        F 25-29      
109   491 Stacy Weaver           F      23  Palm City        FL    0:26:28.2 0:26:21.7 8:30  7        F 20-24      
110   111 Anna Croxton           F      32  Jensen Beach     FL    0:26:38.8 0:26:22.6 8:31  5        F 30-34      
111   425 R. Siemsen             F      12  Hobe Sound       FL    0:26:44.2 0:26:25.5 8:31  7        F 11-14      
112   241 Alexander Kincaid      M      13  Decatur          GA    0:26:35.3 0:26:25.7 8:32  9        M 11-14      
113   474 Kelly A Tullidge       F      41  Palm City        FL    0:26:29.1 0:26:27.4 8:32  5        F 40-44      
114   91  Mary Cohen             F      55  Palm City        FL    0:26:31.7 0:26:27.6 8:32  3        F 55-59      
115   522 R. Ziskinder           M      11  Palm City        FL    0:26:31.6 0:26:31.6 8:33  10       M 11-14      
116   525 Steve Connell          M      40  Jensen Beach     FL    0:26:40.0 0:26:32.5 8:34  8        M 40-44      
117   206 William Hawkins        M      19  Stuart           FL    0:26:42.9 0:26:39.0 8:36  14       M 15-19      
118   205 Dawson Hawkins         M      14  Stuart           FL    0:26:44.3 0:26:39.8 8:36  11       M 11-14      
119   137 Maryann Eddy           F      54  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:42.2 0:26:41.0 8:36  2        F 50-54      
120   20  Chris Bailey           M      42  Stuart           FL    0:26:46.7 0:26:41.9 8:37  9        M 40-44      
121   117 Garrett Davidson       M      32  Okeechobee       FL    0:26:54.7 0:26:44.8 8:38  6        M 30-34      
122   72  Michele Cacella        F      51  Stuart           FL    0:26:55.1 0:26:46.0 8:38  3        F 50-54      
123   394 Courtney Ryberg        F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:26:55.0 0:26:46.3 8:38  5        F 35-39      
124   539 Emily McCracken        F      24  Marietta         GA    0:26:57.0 0:26:47.8 8:39  8        F 20-24      
125   432 Jennifer Smith-Browne  F      50  Stuart           FL    0:27:32.8 0:26:51.6 8:40  4        F 50-54      
126   485 Jordan Wagner          M      38  Palm City        FL    0:27:08.4 0:26:51.8 8:40  4        M 35-39      
127   68  Ed Burrows             M      55  Stuart           FL    0:26:57.1 0:26:57.1 8:42  7        M 55-59      
128   278 Mark Loeb              M      61  Palm City        FL    0:27:09.9 0:27:06.1 8:45  4        M 60-64      
129   78  Kasey Carrere          F      30  Palm City        FL    0:27:28.1 0:27:10.7 8:46  6        F 30-34      
130   377 J. Rentas              M      10  Summerville      SC    0:27:20.7 0:27:14.2 8:47  1        M 1-10       
131   50  Daniel Bonney          M      39  Sandwich         MA    0:27:24.3 0:27:14.5 8:47  5        M 35-39      
132   478 Ruth Velat             F      37  Ormond Beach     FL    0:27:20.4 0:27:14.5 8:47  6        F 35-39      
133   132 Stephen Dodds          M      53  Hobe Sound       FL    0:27:31.6 0:27:24.3 8:50  3        M 50-54      
134   232 Emily Kaidy            F      23  Stuart           FL    0:27:41.6 0:27:24.8 8:51  9        F 20-24      
135   233 Josephine Kaidy        F      18  Stuart           FL    0:27:41.7 0:27:25.8 8:51  8        F 15-19      
136   102 Peter Coulombe         M      36  Stuart           FL    0:27:34.2 0:27:31.2 8:53  6        M 35-39      
137   314 Shelby Mirabelli       F      30  Stuart           FL    0:27:35.2 0:27:32.0 8:53  7        F 30-34      
138   198 Katie Hanrahan         F      27  Palm City        FL    0:28:10.5 0:27:35.0 8:54  4        F 25-29      
139   39  J. Beringer            F      10  Palm City        FL    0:27:45.1 0:27:35.7 8:54  3        F 1-10       
140   444 Jeffery Stidham        M      54  Hobe Sound       FL    0:27:37.6 0:27:35.9 8:54  4        M 50-54      
141   367 Roger Preece           M      74  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:40.6 0:27:36.6 8:54  1        M 70-99      
142   135 Dan Duttlinger         M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:47.6 0:27:42.1 8:56  8        M 55-59      
143   145 cole Fidje             M      17  Weston           FL    0:27:54.3 0:27:42.3 8:56  15       M 15-19      
144   114 Stephen Curet          M      61  Palm City        FL    0:27:46.1 0:27:42.6 8:56  5        M 60-64      
145   274 Orin Linde             M      68  Stuart           FL    0:27:45.8 0:27:42.8 8:56  1        M 65-69      
146   317 George Moore           M      22  Palm City        FL    0:27:52.4 0:27:45.7 8:57  2        M 20-24      
147   175 Jason Gelberd          M      46  Jupiter          FL    0:28:02.3 0:27:46.1 8:57  10       M 45-49      
148   465 Samantha Tolton        F      18  Hobe Sound       FL    0:28:00.0 0:27:50.8 8:59  9        F 15-19      
149   472 Quontae Tucker         M      23  Stuart           FL    0:27:51.5 0:27:51.5 8:59  3        M 20-24      
150   408 J. Schoner             M      11  Port St Lucie    FL    0:27:59.2 0:27:54.8 9:00  12       M 11-14      
151   353 L. Parr                M      10  Stuart           FL    0:28:01.2 0:27:57.5 9:01  2        M 1-10       
152   221 Ryan Hook              M      46  Stuart           FL    0:28:33.4 0:27:58.0 9:01  11       M 45-49      
153   12  Deb Arnold             F      57  Stuart           FL    0:28:01.2 0:27:58.5 9:01  4        F 55-59      
154   141 Amy Eversole           F      48  Stuart           FL    0:28:04.8 0:28:00.9 9:02  5        F 45-49      
155   471 Pamela Tucker          F      42  Palm City        FL    0:28:42.0 0:28:01.2 9:02  6        F 40-44      
156   27  Laura Bartenfelder     F      53  Palm City        FL    0:28:06.0 0:28:01.7 9:02  5        F 50-54      
157   473 Anna Tullidge          F      14  Palm City        FL    0:28:04.2 0:28:02.2 9:03  8        F 11-14      
158   372 Phil Raiford           M      58  Jensen Beach     FL    0:28:04.4 0:28:02.6 9:03  9        M 55-59      
159   250 Heidi Klaus            F      49  Palm City        FL    0:28:05.6 0:28:03.4 9:03  6        F 45-49      
160   95  Ashley Collins         F      26  Palm City        FL    0:28:42.9 0:28:03.5 9:03  5        F 25-29      
161   371 Kelly Raiford          F      56  Jensen Beach     FL    0:28:06.0 0:28:04.3 9:03  5        F 55-59      
162   220 Ginger Hook            F      43  Stuart           FL    0:28:39.8 0:28:05.2 9:04  7        F 40-44      
163   45  W. Black               M      12  St Paul          MN    0:28:47.4 0:28:05.4 9:04  13       M 11-14      
164   362 James Phillips         M      65  Jupiter          FL    0:28:14.6 0:28:10.0 9:05  2        M 65-69      
165   260 Lauren Landell         F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:34.4 0:28:15.6 9:07  6        F 25-29      
166   128 Erik Didden            M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:46.4 0:28:25.1 9:10  5        M 50-54      
167   191 Patricia Griffith      F      36  Palm City        FL    0:29:04.9 0:28:25.5 9:10  7        F 35-39      
168   129 Erika Didden           F      18  Jupiter          FL    0:28:46.3 0:28:25.8 9:10  10       F 15-19      
169   322 William Morgan         M      58  Peoria           AZ    0:28:36.4 0:28:27.7 9:11  10       M 55-59      
170   429 Heather Smith          F      20  Stuart           FL    0:28:33.2 0:28:27.8 9:11  10       F 20-24      
171   370 Carl Radish            M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:38.4 0:28:29.1 9:11  6        M 50-54      
172   515 Ichiro Yamada          M      18  Savannah         GA    0:28:51.0 0:28:29.9 9:12  16       M 15-19      
173   297 Troy McDonald          M      51  Stuart           FL    0:28:31.6 0:28:31.6 9:12  7        M 50-54      
174   243 Noah Kincaid           M      17  Decatur          GA    0:28:34.2 0:28:34.2 9:13  17       M 15-19      
175   364 Crystal Picado         F      32  Palm City        FL    0:28:36.7 0:28:35.0 9:13  8        F 30-34      
176   178 Owen Gelberd           M      15  Jupiter          FL    0:29:00.6 0:28:45.3 9:17  18       M 15-19      
177   218 Patti Hinckley         F      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:28:54.2 0:28:49.6 9:18  1        F 60-64      
178   123 Judith DelToro         F      44  Jensen Beach     FL    0:29:13.8 0:28:51.0 9:18  8        F 40-44      
179   110 Cindy Crooks           F      59  Palm City        FL    0:28:54.8 0:28:51.9 9:19  6        F 55-59      
180   533 Hannah Nicely          F      24  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:01.8 0:28:54.2 9:19  11       F 20-24      
181   183 Dean Golko             M      60  Palm City        FL    0:28:59.2 0:28:56.0 9:20  6        M 60-64      
182   544 Beth Lee Ferriola      F      64  East Moriches    NY    0:29:06.6 0:29:00.1 9:21  2        F 60-64      
183   248 Olivia Kirchman        F      26  Palm City        FL    0:29:14.9 0:29:08.4 9:24  7        F 25-29      
184   347 Kelly Parfitt          M      25  odessa           FL    0:29:24.8 0:29:16.0 9:26  5        M 25-29      
185   202 Jan Hastings           F      39  Palm City        FL    0:29:41.9 0:29:21.9 9:28  8        F 35-39      
186   120 Anne Davis             F      42  East Northport   NY    0:29:38.7 0:29:25.7 9:30  9        F 40-44      
187   346 Whitney Page           F      35  Palm City        FL    0:29:54.0 0:29:30.1 9:31  9        F 35-39      
188   423 Russ Shipman           M      53  Palm City        FL    0:29:32.2 0:29:30.6 9:31  8        M 50-54      
189   390 Kimberly Ryan          F      48  Palm City        FL    0:29:50.8 0:29:32.9 9:32  7        F 45-49      
190   332 M. Nicholas            F      7   Pawcatuck        CT    0:29:45.9 0:29:38.2 9:34  4        F 1-10       
191   333 Megan Nicholas         F      37  Pawcatuck        CT    0:29:46.0 0:29:38.4 9:34  10       F 35-39      
192   344 Keith Osborne          M      34  Okeechobee       FL    0:30:23.8 0:29:40.2 9:34  7        M 30-34      
193   335 William Nicholas       M      37  Pawcatuck        CT    0:29:49.3 0:29:40.5 9:34  7        M 35-39      
194   100 Cameron Costello       M      26  Jensen Beach     FL    0:30:00.9 0:29:42.4 9:35  6        M 25-29      
195   466 Kristen Travis         F      26  Jensen Beach     FL    0:30:00.8 0:29:42.6 9:35  8        F 25-29      
196   315 Brooke Molinia         F      38  Jensen Beach     FL    0:29:57.8 0:29:42.8 9:35  11       F 35-39      
197   482 Tiffany Vonya          F      26  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:45.0 0:29:43.3 9:35  9        F 25-29      
198   348 Bill Parks             M      60  Palm City        FL    0:29:50.7 0:29:47.7 9:37  7        M 60-64      
199   89  Lindsey Cline          F      31  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:54.5 0:29:50.9 9:38  9        F 30-34      
200   301 Tommy McKenna          M      23  Port St Lucie    FL    0:29:59.3 0:29:52.1 9:38  4        M 20-24      
201   230 Rob Kaffl              M      46  San Clemente     CA    0:30:09.4 0:29:56.4 9:39  12       M 45-49      
202   229 C. Kaffl               F      12  San Clemente     CA    0:30:09.4 0:29:57.2 9:40  9        F 11-14      
203   231 Shannon Kaffl          F      47  San Clemente     CA    0:30:11.2 0:29:58.8 9:40  8        F 45-49      
204   7   Dawn Andrus            F      46  Palm City        FL    0:30:11.1 0:30:01.0 9:41  9        F 45-49      
205   71  Frank Cacella          M      55  Stuart           FL    0:30:20.2 0:30:10.9 9:44  11       M 55-59      
206   439 D. Spooner             M      11  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:16.7 0:30:14.9 9:45  14       M 11-14      
207   208 Laura Hayden           F      32  W Palm Beach     FL    0:31:11.6 0:30:16.3 9:46  10       F 30-34      
208   336 Guillermo Nieto        M      31  Hobe Sound       FL    0:30:39.0 0:30:26.7 9:49  8        M 30-34      
209   467 Danielle Trimm         F      31  Stuart           FL    0:30:39.0 0:30:28.9 9:50  11       F 30-34      
210   22  Nick Barbera           M      53  Palm City        FL    0:30:37.7 0:30:28.9 9:50  9        M 50-54      
211   196 Jonathan Hall          M      26  Stuart           FL    0:31:07.6 0:30:28.9 9:50  7        M 25-29      
212   195 Christopher Hall       M      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:08.0 0:30:29.3 9:50  8        M 25-29      
213   519 Susan Zhou             F      21  Miami            FL    0:30:34.0 0:30:33.0 9:51  12       F 20-24      
214   294 Briana Mccabe          F      27  Palm City        FL    0:30:43.2 0:30:35.7 9:52  10       F 25-29      
215   447 Michael Stumbo         M      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:30:56.0 0:30:38.8 9:53  13       M 45-49      
216   529 L. Smith               F      12  Palm City        FL    0:30:50.0 0:30:49.2 9:57  10       F 11-14      
217   433 Chad Snyder            M      40  Palm City        FL    0:30:51.1 0:30:49.6 9:57  10       M 40-44      
218   437 T. Snyder              M      6   Palm City        FL    0:30:51.1 0:30:49.7 9:57  3        M 1-10       
219   94  Katrina Collette       F      48  Hobe SOund       FL    0:31:07.7 0:30:55.2 9:58  10       F 45-49      
220   349 Ellen Parks            F      15  Palm City        FL    0:31:05.8 0:31:00.2 10:00 11       F 15-19      
221   10  Gabriella Armor        F      24  Altamonte Spgs   FL    0:31:06.5 0:31:01.2 10:00 13       F 20-24      
222   342 Lindsey Ortiz          F      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:50.6 0:31:09.5 10:03 12       F 30-34      
223   448 Chad Sturgill          M      45  Stuart           FL    0:31:39.6 0:31:10.7 10:03 14       M 45-49      
224   441 Lance Squires          M      39  Okeechobee       FL    0:31:51.8 0:31:13.7 10:04 8        M 35-39      
225   502 N. West                M      11  Palm City        FL    0:31:22.2 0:31:14.3 10:05 15       M 11-14      
226   399 Lauren Sambevski       F      32  Hobe Sound       FL    0:31:32.9 0:31:18.3 10:06 13       F 30-34      
227   501 Janet West             F      43  Palm City        FL    0:31:27.2 0:31:19.0 10:06 10       F 40-44      
228   283 Debby Malfitano        F      62  Jensen Beach     FL    0:31:42.3 0:31:20.8 10:07 3        F 60-64      
229   83  Leticia Celestino      F      48  Stuart           FL    0:31:38.5 0:31:27.4 10:09 11       F 45-49      
230   507 Gopal Rajagopalan      M      52  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:16.2 0:31:30.4 10:10 10       M 50-54      
231   328 Ines Murray            F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:45.1 0:31:34.0 10:11 6        F 50-54      
232   35  Aaron Berhorst         M      45  Port St Lucie    FL    0:31:52.9 0:31:36.2 10:12 15       M 45-49      
233   488 Idalis Walton          F      18  Hobe Sound       FL    0:31:48.6 0:31:36.9 10:12 12       F 15-19      
234   431 Suzanne Smith          F      44  Stuart           FL    0:31:44.7 0:31:39.2 10:13 11       F 40-44      
235   430 Ryan Smith             M      45  Stuart           FL    0:31:44.9 0:31:39.9 10:13 16       M 45-49      
236   443 Carol Staropoli        F      30  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:28.9 0:31:48.2 10:16 14       F 30-34      
237   449 Elizabeth Sturgill     F      43  Stuart           FL    0:32:19.1 0:31:54.4 10:18 12       F 40-44      
238   161 Tressa Ford            F      56  Traverse City    MI    0:32:14.5 0:31:56.1 10:18 7        F 55-59      
239   112 Don Cuozzo             M      65  Jensen Beach     FL    0:32:08.9 0:31:59.6 10:19 3        M 65-69      
240   475 Dick Tuschick          M      71  Palm City        FL    0:32:02.3 0:32:00.9 10:20 2        M 70-99      
241   492 Amanda Webb            F      20  Palm City        FL    0:32:06.3 0:32:04.0 10:21 14       F 20-24      
242   259 Donna Landell          F      57  Palm City        FL    0:32:24.6 0:32:05.1 10:21 8        F 55-59      
243   415 Tiffany Sellick        F      38  Palm City        FL    0:32:27.6 0:32:06.3 10:21 12       F 35-39      
244   387 Nadine Rotundo         F      24  Stuart           FL    0:32:39.1 0:32:07.8 10:22 15       F 20-24      
245   530 Jaime Morris           F      26  Stuart           FL    0:32:39.8 0:32:08.7 10:22 11       F 25-29      
246   531 Ryan Ruble             M      29  Stuart           FL    0:32:39.2 0:32:09.2 10:22 9        M 25-29      
247   124 Karina Deltoro         F      17  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:33.4 0:32:10.5 10:23 13       F 15-19      
248   28  Rain Bartenfelder      F      16  Palm City        FL    0:32:26.6 0:32:21.8 10:26 14       F 15-19      
249   226 Shama Johnson          F      39  Palm City        FL    0:32:37.8 0:32:26.7 10:28 13       F 35-39      
250   174 Kathy Gates            F      58  Palm City        FL    0:32:38.3 0:32:28.4 10:29 9        F 55-59      
251   37  H. Beringer            F      9   Palm City        FL    0:32:44.0 0:32:34.1 10:30 5        F 1-10       
252   29  Kami Batchelder        F      38  Palm City        FL    0:32:51.3 0:32:39.2 10:32 14       F 35-39      
253   375 Andrea Rapp            F      58  Port St Lucie    FL    0:32:49.0 0:32:39.5 10:32 10       F 55-59      
254   313 Patricia Mineo         F      35  Palm City        FL    0:32:55.8 0:32:40.5 10:32 15       F 35-39      
255   295 Nancy McCarthy         F      39  Palm City        FL    0:32:52.8 0:32:48.9 10:35 16       F 35-39      
256   247 Courteny Kirchman      F      28  Palm City        FL    0:32:55.4 0:32:49.0 10:35 12       F 25-29      
257   436 T. Snyder              F      8   Palm City        FL    0:32:56.1 0:32:54.2 10:37 6        F 1-10       
258   434 Haley Snyder           F      37  Palm City        FL    0:32:56.3 0:32:54.3 10:37 17       F 35-39      
259   481 Jessica Vignola        F      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:33:32.4 0:32:56.2 10:37 15       F 30-34      
260   197 Kathy Hanrahan         F      57  Palm City        FL    0:33:32.4 0:32:56.7 10:38 11       F 55-59      
261   180 Sarah Gillooly         F      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:33:20.5 0:32:58.6 10:38 16       F 30-34      
262   173 Cortney Gates          F      24  Palm City        FL    0:33:09.5 0:33:00.3 10:39 16       F 20-24      
263   187 Zachary Greenberg      M      28  Palm City        FL    0:33:51.0 0:33:00.3 10:39 10       M 25-29      
264   76  Samantha Capaldo       F      31  Palm City        FL    0:33:51.2 0:33:01.0 10:39 17       F 30-34      
265   357 Christi Perrucci       F      29  Palm City        FL    0:33:20.6 0:33:03.1 10:40 13       F 25-29      
266   158 Shannon Follwell       F      48  Stuart           FL    0:33:47.4 0:33:10.0 10:42 12       F 45-49      
267   43  Jennifer Billings      F      50  Stuart           FL    0:33:27.2 0:33:13.1 10:43 7        F 50-54      
268   51  Scott Bovee            M      49  Palm City        FL    0:33:46.5 0:33:13.7 10:43 17       M 45-49      
269   309 Monique Melson         F      48  Palm City        FL    0:33:25.4 0:33:16.1 10:44 13       F 45-49      
270   316 June Montgomery        F      41  Palm City        FL    0:33:41.0 0:33:21.8 10:46 13       F 40-44      
271   374 Kimberly Randall       F      36  Hinesville       GA    0:33:32.3 0:33:21.9 10:46 18       F 35-39      
272   476 Jaclyn Uhl             F      38  Palm City        FL    0:33:37.0 0:33:22.3 10:46 19       F 35-39      
273   512 Hansen Woodruff        M      32  Stuart           FL    0:33:31.0 0:33:22.6 10:46 9        M 30-34      
274   513 Janice Woodruff        F      32  Stuart           FL    0:33:31.4 0:33:23.4 10:46 18       F 30-34      
275   404 Michelle Schincariol   F      49  Stuart           FL    0:33:41.1 0:33:23.4 10:46 14       F 45-49      
276   304 Margaret Mead          F      13  Wilmington       NC    0:33:57.2 0:33:28.4 10:48 11       F 11-14      
277   271 Chrissy LeMaster       F      33  Boynton Beach    FL    0:34:02.7 0:33:30.4 10:49 19       F 30-34      
278   23  Benjamin Bargeron      M      16  Palm City        FL    0:33:48.1 0:33:33.0 10:49 19       M 15-19      
279   546 Christian Johnson      M      34  Jupiter          FL    0:33:54.0 0:33:39.6 10:51 10       M 30-34      
280   253 Lacey Kneip            F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:03.6 0:33:40.5 10:52 20       F 35-39      
281   456 Brayden Thedford       M      16  Stuart           FL    0:34:15.4 0:33:42.1 10:52 20       M 15-19      
282   457 Michael Thedford       M      44  Stuart           FL    0:34:20.3 0:33:46.3 10:54 11       M 40-44      
283   480 Anthony Vignola        M      43  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:24.5 0:33:47.9 10:54 12       M 40-44      
284   162 Eric Foust             M      49  Palm City        FL    0:34:25.0 0:33:50.9 10:55 18       M 45-49      
285   166 Darrick Freeman-Lee    M      15  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:17.9 0:33:52.1 10:56 21       M 15-19      
286   534 Joshua Mojica-Rivera   M      17  Stuart           FL    0:33:53.4 0:33:52.1 10:56 22       M 15-19      
287   300 Sam McIntosh           M      16  Jensen Beach     FL    0:33:54.2 0:33:52.5 10:56 23       M 15-19      
288   538 Mark Beagle            M      16  Jensen Beach     FL    0:33:53.8 0:33:52.7 10:56 24       M 15-19      
289   252 Lauryn Klostreich      F      15  Palm City        FL    0:33:58.9 0:33:53.5 10:56 15       F 15-19      
290   463 Kathryn Thorsen        F      16  Palm City        FL    0:33:59.1 0:33:53.8 10:56 16       F 15-19      
291   210 Abbey Henderson        F      30  Stuart           FL    0:34:10.3 0:33:59.1 10:58 20       F 30-34      
292   52  Nathan Branen          M      35  Stuart           FL    0:34:10.3 0:33:59.3 10:58 9        M 35-39      
293   257 Jerry Kyckelhahn       M      72  Palm City        FL    0:34:13.4 0:34:03.4 10:59 3        M 70-99      
294   268 Garrett Lee            M      14  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:31.7 0:34:05.1 11:00 16       M 11-14      
295   209 Mary Hayden            F      35  Port St Lucie    FL    0:34:39.4 0:34:13.4 11:02 21       F 35-39      
296   18  Myrsy Baerga           F      43  Summerville      SC    0:34:22.3 0:34:15.2 11:03 14       F 40-44      
297   310 O. Melson              F      11  Palm City        FL    0:34:26.8 0:34:17.1 11:04 12       F 11-14      
298   66  Travis Burnam          M      23  Palm City        FL    0:35:11.0 0:34:33.7 11:09 5        M 20-24      
299   67  Tyler Burnam           M      22  Palm City        FL    0:35:11.0 0:34:36.1 11:10 6        M 20-24      
300   227 Mary Jones             F      44  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:00.2 0:34:41.6 11:11 15       F 40-44      
301   65  Curtis Burnam          M      53  Palm City        FL    0:35:19.3 0:34:42.6 11:12 11       M 50-54      
302   327 Evan Murray            M      19  Stuart           FL    0:34:59.5 0:34:46.1 11:13 25       M 15-19      
303   157 Richard Follwell       M      47  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:23.8 0:34:46.4 11:13 19       M 45-49      
304   489 Imodonna Walton        F      47  Hobe Sound       FL    0:35:04.3 0:34:52.0 11:15 15       F 45-49      
305   490 Jeff Walton            M      49  Hobe Sound       FL    0:35:04.6 0:34:52.8 11:15 20       M 45-49      
306   222 Brian Inverarity       M      73  Jupiter          FL    0:35:25.4 0:35:07.2 11:20 4        M 70-99      
307   325 Dimitrios Mourelatos   M      42  Palm City        FL    0:35:35.5 0:35:10.4 11:21 13       M 40-44      
308   275 Joan Lock              F      60  Palm City        FL    0:35:15.3 0:35:12.2 11:21 4        F 60-64      
309   90  Rachael Cline          F      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:19.0 0:35:14.7 11:22 21       F 30-34      
310   140 Steve Estabrooks       M      64  Fountain Inn     SC    0:35:29.1 0:35:14.8 11:22 8        M 60-64      
311   215 Donelle Heyns          F      52  Palm City        FL    0:35:32.5 0:35:16.7 11:23 8        F 50-54      
312   479 Sheila Vicente         F      17  Indiantown       FL    0:35:27.4 0:35:17.9 11:23 17       F 15-19      
313   246 Ben Kinney             M      25  Okeechobee       FL    0:36:02.6 0:35:19.8 11:24 11       M 25-29      
314   455 Susan Taubler          F      56  Stuart           FL    0:35:25.4 0:35:22.4 11:25 12       F 55-59      
315   25  Peter Barnard          M      39  Palm City        FL    0:35:46.1 0:35:30.6 11:27 10       M 35-39      
316   270 Bette LeMaster         F      62  Hobe Sound       FL    0:36:09.2 0:35:35.5 11:29 5        F 60-64      
317   527 Rachel Connell         F      13  Jensen Beach     FL    0:35:43.3 0:35:37.0 11:29 13       F 11-14      
318   440 Alexandrea Squires     F      27  Okeechobee       FL    0:36:18.1 0:35:37.4 11:29 14       F 25-29      
319   398 Dawn Salvucci-Favier   F      48  Port St Lucie    FL    0:35:53.9 0:35:37.7 11:30 16       F 45-49      
320   97  Pam Copeland           F      58  Palm City        FL    0:35:49.0 0:35:39.3 11:30 13       F 55-59      
321   385 Katherine Rottman      F      28  Palm City        FL    0:36:12.5 0:35:42.5 11:31 15       F 25-29      
322   384 Brian Rottman          M      30  Palm City        FL    0:36:15.6 0:35:42.8 11:31 11       M 30-34      
323   21  Akash Bali             M      28  Oviedo           FL    0:35:51.6 0:35:47.0 11:33 12       M 25-29      
324   80  Beth Celestino         F      43  Stuart           FL    0:36:01.7 0:35:48.0 11:33 16       F 40-44      
325   305 Ralph Mead             M      43  Wilmington       NC    0:36:19.7 0:35:49.7 11:33 14       M 40-44      
326   493 Kayla Webbe            F      22  Palm City        FL    0:36:27.8 0:35:52.0 11:34 17       F 20-24      
327   64  Chloe Burnam           F      17  Palm City        FL    0:36:28.2 0:35:52.6 11:34 18       F 15-19      
328   203 Heather Hatcher        F      38  Fort Lauderdale  FL    0:35:56.8 0:35:54.3 11:35 22       F 35-39      
329   127 Annie Dempsey          F      36  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:07.7 0:36:01.2 11:37 23       F 35-39      
330   144 Carson Fidje           M      15  Weston           FL    0:36:23.4 0:36:10.9 11:40 26       M 15-19      
331   47  David Blei             M      43  Stuart           FL    0:36:34.5 0:36:14.1 11:41 15       M 40-44      
332   532 Kaitlynn Orlandi       F      24  Jacksonville     FL    0:36:28.7 0:36:21.7 11:44 18       F 20-24      
333   56  Jeff Brown             M      65  Stuart           FL    0:36:55.6 0:36:21.8 11:44 4        M 65-69      
334   234 Amanda Kaplan          F      24  Stuart           FL    0:36:35.8 0:36:25.1 11:45 19       F 20-24      
335   273 John Lieber            M      67  Stuart           FL    0:36:48.1 0:36:25.8 11:45 5        M 65-69      
336   184 Jerri Goshien          F      44  Stuart           FL    0:36:41.3 0:36:30.2 11:47 17       F 40-44      
337   308 Jillian Meisinger      F      31  Stuart           FL    0:37:10.9 0:36:30.3 11:47 22       F 30-34      
338   238 Lauren Kent            F      29  Fort Pierce      FL    0:36:34.5 0:36:30.4 11:47 16       F 25-29      
339   345 Alison Overton         F      44  Stuart           FL    0:36:46.8 0:36:38.4 11:49 18       F 40-44      
340   400 Sharon Sampson         F      48  Coconut Creek    FL    0:36:47.0 0:36:40.4 11:50 17       F 45-49      
341   42  Deborah Biederman      F      59  Commack          NY    0:36:52.7 0:36:46.2 11:52 14       F 55-59      
342   84  Joseph Cerulli         M      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:36:59.7 0:36:48.0 11:52 9        M 60-64      
343   33  Jason Berger           M      46  Palm City        FL    0:36:54.7 0:36:48.6 11:52 21       M 45-49      
344   547 Unknown Partic. 547    M                                 0:36:54.9 0:36:49.1 11:53 1        No Age Given 
345   506 Amanda Williams        F      28  Port St Lucie    FL    0:37:19.3 0:36:59.6 11:56 17       F 25-29      
346   291 D. Mauldin             M      10  Palm City        FL    0:37:14.1 0:37:01.3 11:57 4        M 1-10       
347   138 Mary Ann Edwards       F      31  Palm City        FL    0:37:23.5 0:37:04.7 11:58 23       F 30-34      
348   545 R. Labar               M      7   Palm City        FL    0:37:35.4 0:37:24.8 12:04 5        M 1-10       
349   293 Joseph Mauldin         M      13  Palm City        FL    0:37:49.6 0:37:35.6 12:08 17       M 11-14      
350   462 Alex Thorsen           M      13  Palm City        FL    0:37:52.0 0:37:37.4 12:08 18       M 11-14      
351   228 Wendy Jordan           F      46  Dawsonville      GA    0:38:18.9 0:37:42.2 12:10 18       F 45-49      
352   200 Christine Harrell      F      47  Palm City        FL    0:38:06.0 0:37:46.5 12:11 19       F 45-49      
353   290 Tammy Matthew          F      54  Palm City        FL    0:38:23.6 0:38:04.1 12:17 9        F 50-54      
354   487 Diana Walsh            F      44  Palm City        FL    0:38:16.7 0:38:12.9 12:20 19       F 40-44      
355   219 Kenny Hinkle           M      50  Stuart           FL    0:38:16.7 0:38:13.3 12:20 12       M 50-54      
356   518 Vivian Zavala          F      21  Stuart           FL    0:38:24.3 0:38:13.8 12:20 20       F 20-24      
357   279 Amy Longar             F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:02.4 0:38:25.8 12:24 24       F 30-34      
358   424 F. Siemsen             M      6   Hobe Sound       FL    0:38:49.8 0:38:27.7 12:24 6        M 1-10       
359   459 Amber Thompson         F      16  Jensen Beach     FL    0:38:37.0 0:38:37.0 12:27 19       F 15-19      
360   189 M. Gries               F      12  Lake Zurich      IL    0:39:11.2 0:38:40.3 12:28 14       F 11-14      
361   188 Amoret Gries           F      48  Lake Zurich      IL    0:39:11.3 0:38:40.4 12:29 20       F 45-49      
362   46  Chinwe Blair           F      34  Stuart           FL    0:38:48.9 0:38:40.8 12:29 25       F 30-34      
363   44  L. Black               F      9   St Paul          MN    0:39:22.6 0:38:42.7 12:29 7        F 1-10       
364   207 Jennie Hayden          F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:10.0 0:38:44.1 12:30 6        F 60-64      
365   526 Megan Connell          F      15  Jensen Beach     FL    0:38:54.0 0:38:47.5 12:31 20       F 15-19      
366   360 M. Peterson            F      9   Hobe Sound       FL    0:39:18.0 0:38:53.3 12:33 8        F 1-10       
367   154 Daniel Foley           M      57  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:14.3 0:38:58.2 12:34 12       M 55-59      
368   509 Adam Williamson        M      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:12.2 0:39:12.2 12:39 13       M 25-29      
369   460 Angela Thompson        F      45  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:28.0 0:39:28.0 12:44 21       F 45-49      
370   163 Ruth Foust             F      48  Palm City        FL    0:40:07.1 0:39:32.7 12:45 22       F 45-49      
371   146 Glenn Fidje            M      55  Weston           FL    0:39:46.6 0:39:33.7 12:46 13       M 55-59      
372   101 Michele Costello       F      59  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:44.0 0:39:39.0 12:47 15       F 55-59      
373   139 Mary Ellsworth         F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:05.2 0:39:40.3 12:48 7        F 60-64      
374   194 Misti Guertin          F      58  Stuart           FL    0:39:58.8 0:39:41.8 12:48 16       F 55-59      
375   361 Ruth Peterson          F      40  Hobe Sound       FL    0:40:15.4 0:39:48.2 12:50 20       F 40-44      
376   182 Wyatt Godes            M      55  Palm City        FL    0:40:23.3 0:39:53.7 12:52 14       M 55-59      
377   181 Laurie Godes           F      53  Palm City        FL    0:40:23.4 0:39:54.0 12:52 10       F 50-54      
378   225 Larabee Johnson        F      72  Hobe Sound       FL    0:40:22.4 0:40:10.8 12:58 1        F 70-99      
379   376 David Rapp             M      60  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:22.4 0:40:12.6 12:58 10       M 60-64      
380   359 Roxanne Peters         F      35  Stuart           FL    0:40:34.6 0:40:27.7 13:03 24       F 35-39      
381   255 Gerald Kosloski        M      73  Hobe Sound       FL    0:40:49.4 0:40:27.9 13:03 5        M 70-99      
382   79  Jennifer Cashell       F      47  Stuart           FL    0:40:50.6 0:40:28.4 13:03 23       F 45-49      
383   320 Carmen Morales         F      46  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:57.1 0:40:32.8 13:05 24       F 45-49      
384   366 Dawn Pomykala          F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:40:56.1 0:40:36.4 13:06 25       F 45-49      
385   445 Melissa Strauser       F      43  Hobe Sound       FL    0:41:01.8 0:40:39.5 13:07 21       F 40-44      
386   98  Donna Cormier          F      58  Palm City        FL    0:41:00.8 0:40:40.1 13:07 17       F 55-59      
387   435 Pat Snyder             F      62  Port St Lucie    FL    0:41:01.6 0:40:40.2 13:07 8        F 60-64      
388   296 Ron McCord             M      75  Stuart           FL    0:41:03.7 0:40:43.0 13:08 6        M 70-99      
389   81  Cailyn Celestino       F      18  Stuart           FL    0:40:53.8 0:40:43.2 13:08 21       F 15-19      
390   442 Dee Staley             F      75  Jensen Beach     FL    0:41:25.1 0:41:05.0 13:15 2        F 70-99      
391   419 Matthew Shannon        M      19  Palm City        FL    0:41:32.6 0:41:15.9 13:19 27       M 15-19      
392   170 Jeffrey Gantz          M      63  STUART           FL    0:41:49.0 0:41:28.4 13:23 11       M 60-64      
393   87  Barb Clifton           F      56  Palm City        FL    0:41:54.5 0:41:29.1 13:23 18       F 55-59      
394   554 Kate Atterbury         F      58  Palm City        FL    0:41:54.4 0:41:29.3 13:23 19       F 55-59      
395   156 Cloe follwell          F      13  Stuart           FL    0:42:31.1 0:41:52.2 13:30 15       F 11-14      
396   92  Paige Coleman          F      24  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:30.9 0:41:54.4 13:31 21       F 20-24      
397   412 Hannah Schwab          F      33  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:23.0 0:41:54.5 13:31 26       F 30-34      
398   142 B. Fenno               F      5   Palm City        FL    0:42:23.4 0:41:55.3 13:31 9        F 1-10       
399   143 Krista Fenno           F      35  Palm City        FL    0:42:23.6 0:41:55.3 13:31 25       F 35-39      
400   256 Amanda Kusy            F      31  Palm City        FL    0:42:11.5 0:41:58.6 13:32 27       F 30-34      
401   504 Robert Wickes          M      31  Palm City        FL    0:42:11.7 0:41:58.7 13:32 12       M 30-34      
402   469 Janel Trull            F      41  Stuart           FL    0:42:47.1 0:42:00.6 13:33 22       F 40-44      
403   217 Jim Hill               M      71  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:49.4 0:42:08.1 13:36 7        M 70-99      
404   464 Tim Thorsen            M      44  Palm City        FL    0:42:27.0 0:42:16.2 13:38 16       M 40-44      
405   549 C. Pugh                M      10  Palm City        FL    0:42:35.1 0:42:18.9 13:39 7        M 1-10       
406   99  Cira Cosentino         F      61  Palm City        FL    0:42:52.2 0:42:40.5 13:46 9        F 60-64      
407   306 R. Mead                F      11  Wilmington       NC    0:43:20.2 0:42:51.9 13:50 16       F 11-14      
408   303 Amy Mead               F      42  Wilmington       NC    0:43:31.6 0:43:02.3 13:53 23       F 40-44      
409   24  Carla Bargeron         F      51  Palm City        FL    0:43:18.7 0:43:02.7 13:53 11       F 50-54      
410   213 M. Hernandez           F      10  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:35.5 0:43:02.9 13:53 10       F 1-10       
411   212 Karen Hernandez        F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:41.1 0:43:08.2 13:55 26       F 35-39      
412   126 Maria Demps            F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:51.9 0:43:09.9 13:55 27       F 35-39      
413   267 Angie Lee              F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:42.5 0:43:10.5 13:56 28       F 35-39      
414   413 Summer Schwarz         F      38  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:52.8 0:43:10.8 13:56 29       F 35-39      
415   331 Kristin Nance          F      36  Port St Lucie    FL    0:43:52.9 0:43:11.2 13:56 30       F 35-39      
416   312 Christopher Mineo      M      35  Palm City        FL    0:43:27.6 0:43:11.9 13:56 11       M 35-39      
417   199 Thomas Harmer          M      56  Stuart           FL    0:44:08.9 0:43:35.9 14:04 15       M 55-59      
418   8   Steve Andrus           M      65  Palm City        FL    0:43:55.3 0:43:44.6 14:07 6        M 65-69      
419   407 Hailey Schoner         F      13  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:16.1 0:43:49.1 14:08 17       F 11-14      
420   409 Megan Schoner          F      44  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:16.1 0:43:49.6 14:08 24       F 40-44      
421   503 Andrea White           F      41  Tallahassee      FL    0:44:06.5 0:43:52.9 14:09 25       F 40-44      
422   403 Valdinezia Santos      F      47  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:29.9 0:44:00.4 14:12 26       F 45-49      
423   438 Rosalyn Soo Mauldin    F      49  Palm City        FL    0:44:18.3 0:44:05.3 14:13 27       F 45-49      
424   288 Nisha Mathew           F      39  Port St Lucie    FL    0:44:31.8 0:44:08.8 14:14 31       F 35-39      
425   40  Nicola Bexiga          F      15  Palm City        FL    0:44:46.5 0:44:24.5 14:20 22       F 15-19      
426   41  Sandra Bexiga          F      55  Palm City        FL    0:44:47.8 0:44:26.0 14:20 20       F 55-59      
427   629 Chelsie Pridmore       F      43  Port St Lucie          0:44:53.9 0:44:38.7 14:24 26       F 40-44      
428   630 Tiffany Pridmore       F      46  Fullerton        CA    0:44:54.1 0:44:39.4 14:24 28       F 45-49      
429   5   E. Adrian              F      8   Palm City        FL    0:45:00.6 0:44:48.9 14:27 11       F 1-10       
430   4   Claudia Adrian         F      37  Palm City        FL    0:45:01.1 0:44:49.3 14:28 32       F 35-39      
431   520 Jana Zilm              F      53  Palm City        FL    0:45:11.3 0:44:53.4 14:29 12       F 50-54      
432   171 Lynn Gantz             F      63  Stuart           FL    0:45:33.4 0:45:13.5 14:35 10       F 60-64      
433   414 Emilie Scibetta        F      34  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:41.5 0:45:25.1 14:39 28       F 30-34      
434   62  Donna Burch            F      29  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:34.5 0:45:28.8 14:40 18       F 25-29      
435   61  Andrew Burch           M      33  Port St Lucie    FL    0:45:35.3 0:45:29.3 14:40 13       M 30-34      
436   74  Daniel Canavan         M      67  Stuart           FL    0:45:57.6 0:45:49.0 14:47 7        M 65-69      
437   334 O. Nicholas            M      9   Pawcatuck        CT    0:46:00.8 0:45:52.5 14:48 8        M 1-10       
438   427 Alyssa Skinner         F      36  WINDERMERE       FL    0:46:35.7 0:45:55.1 14:49 33       F 35-39      
439   165 Lesley Frear           F      52  Stuart           FL    0:47:03.4 0:46:33.0 15:01 13       F 50-54      
440   386 Pamela Rottman         F      58  Palm City        FL    0:47:03.6 0:46:33.4 15:01 21       F 55-59      
441   75  Linda Canavan          F      66  Stuart           FL    0:46:48.3 0:46:40.0 15:03 1        F 65-69      
442   244 A. King                M      9   Palm City        FL    0:47:21.4 0:46:52.1 15:07 9        M 1-10       
443   560 David Dewarns          M      42  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:47:27.8 0:47:07.2 15:12 17       M 40-44      
444   555 N. Alviene             F      7   Port Saint Lucie FL    0:47:27.9 0:47:08.1 15:12 12       F 1-10       
445   558 Maria Prann            F      72  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:47:27.9 0:47:08.1 15:12 3        F 70-99      
446   26  Shauna Barnard         F      37  Palm City        FL    0:47:23.8 0:47:08.3 15:12 34       F 35-39      
447   272 Cathy Lieber           F      67  Stuart           FL    0:47:39.1 0:47:16.8 15:15 2        F 65-69      
448   540 Charlie Pridmore       M      74  Port St Lucie          0:47:40.0 0:47:24.7 15:18 8        M 70-99      
449   292 David Mauldin          M      47  Palm City        FL    0:47:40.0 0:47:26.5 15:18 22       M 45-49      
450   119 Anita Davis            F      65  Hattiesburg      MS    0:48:02.0 0:47:29.6 15:19 3        F 65-69      
451   542 Jennifer Davis         F      42  Stuart           FL    0:48:01.6 0:47:29.8 15:19 27       F 40-44      
452   121 Ched Davis             M      49  Hobe Sound       FL    0:48:01.7 0:47:29.8 15:19 23       M 45-49      
453   245 Samantha King          F      33  Palm City        FL    0:48:13.1 0:47:45.1 15:24 29       F 30-34      
454   57  P. Brown               F      10  Palm City        FL    0:48:27.5 0:48:08.0 15:32 13       F 1-10       
455   55  Alicia Brown           F      37  Palm City        FL    0:48:27.3 0:48:08.1 15:32 35       F 35-39      
456   96  Marie Cooper           F      32  Port St Lucie    FL    0:48:37.1 0:48:23.1 15:36 30       F 30-34      
457   192 Joe Guadagno           M      67  Palm City        FL    0:48:36.9 0:48:23.2 15:37 8        M 65-69      
458   319 Tina Moore             F      56  Palm City        FL    0:49:37.5 0:48:54.3 15:47 22       F 55-59      
459   54  James Brocious         M      71  Stuart           FL    0:49:28.3 0:48:55.0 15:47 9        M 70-99      
460   2   Kristina Abarquez      F      33  Palm City        FL    0:49:44.0 0:49:04.4 15:50 31       F 30-34      
461   1   James Abarquez         M      33  Palm City        FL    0:49:44.1 0:49:04.7 15:50 14       M 30-34      
462   450 Eileen Suarez          F      56  Pembroke Pines   FL    0:49:28.3 0:49:15.0 15:53 23       F 55-59      
463   193 Maura Guadagno         F      60  Palm City        FL    0:49:28.4 0:49:15.6 15:53 11       F 60-64      
464   537 Dawn Brocious          F      45  Stuart           FL    0:49:50.2 0:49:15.9 15:54 29       F 45-49      
465   321 Linda Morgan           F      60  Peoria           AZ    0:50:45.6 0:50:15.3 16:13 12       F 60-64      
466   289 Karaline Matthew       F      18  Palm City        FL    0:50:38.9 0:50:19.4 16:14 23       F 15-19      
467   159 Colin Ford             M      28  Traverse City    MI    0:50:40.0 0:50:21.5 16:15 14       M 25-29      
468   186 Rachel Granison        F      36  Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:50:58.8 0:50:30.0 16:17 36       F 35-39      
469   185 L. Granison            F      5   Palm Beach Gdns  FL    0:50:59.1 0:50:30.1 16:17 14       F 1-10       
470   470 Stephen Trull          M      37  Stuart           FL    0:51:00.0 0:50:30.5 16:18 12       M 35-39      
471   468 A. Trull               F      6   Stuart           FL    0:50:59.5 0:50:30.6 16:18 15       F 1-10       
472   356 Caren Perrucci         F      56  Palm City        FL    0:51:00.7 0:50:39.7 16:21 24       F 55-59      
473   358 Matthew Perrucci       M      58  Palm City        FL    0:51:01.2 0:50:40.2 16:21 16       M 55-59      
474   380 Jean Rodriguez         F      60  Stuart           FL    0:51:07.3 0:50:41.8 16:21 13       F 60-64      
475   552 G. Elsperman           M      7   Palm City        FL    0:52:03.0 0:51:45.6 16:42 10       M 1-10       
476   551 Beau Pugh              M      39  Palm City        FL    0:52:04.6 0:51:45.8 16:42 13       M 35-39      
477   242 Julia Kincaid          F      15  Decatur          GA    0:52:07.4 0:51:56.9 16:45 24       F 15-19      
478   282 Silvana Lopes          F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:26.2 0:51:57.3 16:46 14       F 50-54      
479   281 Robson Lopes           M      51  Port St Lucie    FL    0:52:25.4 0:51:57.8 16:46 13       M 50-54      
480   3   Amy Abrames            F      50  Decatur          GA    0:52:10.2 0:51:59.5 16:46 15       F 50-54      
481   31  Brian Beier            M      31  Palm City        FL    0:52:33.8 0:52:02.7 16:47 15       M 30-34      
482   553 Heidi Deggeller        F      32  Palm City        FL    0:52:04.9 0:52:04.9 16:48 32       F 30-34      
483   176 Kirsty Gelberd         F      46  Jupiter          FL    0:53:21.4 0:53:03.7 17:07 30       F 45-49      
484   223 Margaret Inverarity    F      72  Jupiter          FL    0:53:22.1 0:53:04.3 17:07 4        F 70-99      
485   131 Sierra Dingman         F      38  Palm City        FL    0:53:18.8 0:53:12.9 17:10 37       F 35-39      
486   318 Olivia Moore           F      20  Palm City        FL    0:54:04.9 0:53:20.6 17:12 22       F 20-24      
487   453 Dena Syler             F      44  Stuart           FL    0:53:32.7 0:53:26.9 17:14 28       F 40-44      
488   49  Tiffany Bolton         F      51  Palm City        FL    0:53:34.5 0:53:29.2 17:15 16       F 50-54      
489   177 Logan Gelberd          F      18  Jupiter          FL    0:53:49.2 0:53:31.7 17:16 25       F 15-19      
490   454 Gerald Syler           M      47  Stuart           FL    0:53:43.5 0:53:37.5 17:18 24       M 45-49      
491   48  Richard Bolton         M      54  Palm City        FL    0:53:43.7 0:53:37.5 17:18 14       M 50-54      
492   148 Mary Fields            F      54  Stuart           FL    0:54:22.0 0:53:46.5 17:21 17       F 50-54      
493   396 Anita Salas            F      53  Stuart           FL    0:54:22.1 0:53:46.7 17:21 18       F 50-54      
494   133 Victoria Dodds         F      54  Hobe Sound       FL    0:54:22.1 0:53:46.8 17:21 19       F 50-54      
495   214 Denice S. Hester       F      64  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:31.4 0:54:06.1 17:27 14       F 60-64      
496   307 Sue Meekins            F      71  Jensen Beach     FL    0:54:32.6 0:54:07.3 17:28 5        F 70-99      
497   32  Jaclyn Beier           F      32  Palm City        FL    0:54:42.4 0:54:11.5 17:29 33       F 30-34      
498   15  Maria Aucoin           F      53  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:45.5 0:54:12.4 17:29 20       F 50-54      
499   77  Andrea Carlsen         F      49  Port St Lucie    FL    0:54:47.6 0:54:14.6 17:30 31       F 45-49      
500   556 Asja Misner            F      18  Port St. Lucie   FL    0:54:41.3 0:54:21.2 17:32 26       F 15-19      
501   559 Catherine Prann        F      42  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:54:41.7 0:54:21.6 17:32 29       F 40-44      
502   323 Amy Morris             F      45  Stuart           FL    0:55:20.1 0:54:41.0 17:38 32       F 45-49      
503   524 Julie Zygmun           F      49  Stuart           FL    0:55:20.0 0:54:41.3 17:38 33       F 45-49      
504   17  Jennifer Avellino      F      50  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:39.2 0:57:06.1 18:25 21       F 50-54      
505   155 Lori Foley             F      56  Port St Lucie    FL    0:57:43.2 0:57:10.2 18:27 25       F 55-59      
506   265 Lisa Leaberry          F      58  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:58:03.3 0:57:36.6 18:35 26       F 55-59      
507   264 Kirk Leaberry          M      59  Lehigh Acres     FL    0:58:03.5 0:57:36.6 18:35 17       M 55-59      
508   302 Cindi McLeod           F      72  Palm City        FL    0:58:29.2 0:57:51.8 18:40 6        F 70-99      
509   461 Pamela Thompson        F      66  Palm City        FL    0:58:34.1 0:58:04.7 18:44 4        F 65-69      
510   58  Diana Buglion          F      59  Palm City        FL    0:58:34.0 0:58:05.2 18:44 27       F 55-59      
511   179 Carol Gillooly         F      68  Jensen Beach     FL    1:01:45.4 1:01:21.6 19:48 5        F 65-69      
512   190 Colette Griffin Arnold F      54  Palm City        FL    1:03:05.3 1:02:49.3 20:16 22       F 50-54      
513   11  Alexandria Arnold      F      27  Palm City        FL    1:03:05.3 1:02:50.0 20:16 19       F 25-29      
514   125 Ruth DeMand            F      73  Oakville         CT    1:03:27.1 1:03:02.5 20:20 7        F 70-99      
515   115 Lucy Dagasdas          F      40  Oakville         CT    1:03:28.6 1:03:04.0 20:21 30       F 40-44      
516   150 Michael Flanagan       M      55  Stuart           FL    1:03:29.5 1:03:04.6 20:21 18       M 55-59      
517   557 Joseph Prann           M      75  Port St. Lucie   FL    1:03:53.0 1:03:31.6 20:30 10       M 70-99      
518   240 Lucine Khatcherian     F      45  Port St Lucie    FL    1:13:01.1 1:13:01.1 23:33 34       F 45-49      
519   122 Alice Delevante        F      66  Jensen Beach     FL    1:13:14.3 1:13:14.3 23:38 6        F 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Weiler 500 16  1       M      Palm City FL US 16:51.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Aube 14  17  10      F      Port St Lucie FL US 19:54.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cosme Santos 402 54  5       M      Port St Lucie FL US 18:07.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Weiler 498 43  18      F      palm city FL US 20:16.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.