Results For
Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Palm City, FL 34990
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time            Place              
===== === ======================= ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     602 Ryan Ziskinder          M      16  Palm City       FL    0:17:52.2 0:17:52.2 5:46  1        M Open    
2     346 Anthony Matthew         M      15  Palm City       FL    0:18:02.0 0:18:02.0 5:49  1        M 15-19   
3     523 Steven Suggs            M      34  Stuart          FL    0:18:33.7 0:18:31.5 5:59  1        M 30-34   
4     266 Kevin Johnson           M      43  Palm City       FL    0:18:47.0 0:18:47.0 6:04  1        M Masters 
5     445 Ben Robinson            M      35  Chesterland     OH    0:18:55.6 0:18:51.8 6:05  1        M 35-39   
6     119 Michael Sean Cowles Jr  M      18  Owens Cross Rds AL    0:18:57.7 0:18:56.2 6:07  2        M 15-19   
7     74  Tom Burr                M      28  Austin          TX    0:19:19.4 0:19:15.8 6:13  1        M 25-29   
8     2   Sara Aube               F      18  Port St Lucie   FL    0:19:17.8 0:19:17.8 6:13  1        F Open    
9     1   Ryan Askeland           M      47  Stuart          FL    0:19:31.4 0:19:28.9 6:17  1        M 45-49   
10    334 Brendan Mackenzie       M      14  Palm City       FL    0:19:57.7 0:19:49.8 6:24  1        M 11-14   
11    291 Brandon LaBar           M      39  Palm City       FL    0:19:57.5 0:19:51.6 6:24  2        M 35-39   
12    343 John Martin             M      55  Palm City       FL    0:19:54.9 0:19:53.5 6:25  1        M 55-59   
13    576 Michelle Weiler         F      44  Palm City       FL    0:20:16.9 0:20:16.9 6:33  1        F Masters 
14    509 Chris Solmes            M      40  Stuart          FL    0:20:39.1 0:20:34.3 6:38  1        M 40-44   
15    120 Francis Cox             M      49  Jensen Beach    FL    0:20:44.6 0:20:40.6 6:40  2        M 45-49   
16    403 Andrew Osborn           M      17  Palm City       FL    0:20:57.4 0:20:56.2 6:45  3        M 15-19   
17    36  Matthew Bernhard        M      33  Palm City       FL    0:21:03.7 0:21:00.1 6:46  2        M 30-34   
18    182 Gina Fuca               F      15  Palm City       FL    0:21:00.9 0:21:00.9 6:47  1        F 15-19   
19    284 Eric Koester            M      31  Stuart          FL    0:21:05.2 0:21:01.2 6:47  3        M 30-34   
20    394 Mark Newnham            M      51  Palm City       FL    0:21:07.6 0:21:04.7 6:48  1        M 50-54   
21    179 Jeffrey Frohlich        M      41  Stuart          FL    0:21:16.2 0:21:13.2 6:51  2        M 40-44   
22    96  AJ Chew                 M      16  Palm City       FL    0:21:29.2 0:21:29.2 6:56  4        M 15-19   
23    117 Joey Coulter            M      15  Palm City       FL    0:21:31.5 0:21:29.5 6:56  5        M 15-19   
24    454 Dale Ruby               M      57  Palm City       FL    0:21:35.5 0:21:34.0 6:57  2        M 55-59   
25    190 Bryan Garner            M      48  Palm City       FL    0:21:40.3 0:21:36.5 6:58  3        M 45-49   
26    597 Minami Yamada           F      23  Savannah        GA    0:21:49.7 0:21:45.6 7:01  1        F 20-24   
27    522 Amanda Suggs            F      33  Stuart          FL    0:21:49.9 0:21:47.0 7:02  1        F 30-34   
28    461 Courtney Ryberg         F      39  Port St Lucie   FL    0:21:53.0 0:21:49.8 7:03  1        F 35-39   
29    556 Hayden Waleski          M      14  Palm City       FL    0:21:56.6 0:21:53.9 7:04  2        M 11-14   
30    188 George Garcia           M      33  Palm City       FL    0:22:04.5 0:22:00.9 7:06  4        M 30-34   
31    595 Ichiro Yamada           M      19  Savannah        GA    0:22:07.5 0:22:03.2 7:07  6        M 15-19   
32    374 Tori Mills              F      17  Palm City       FL    0:22:10.1 0:22:07.5 7:08  2        F 15-19   
33    578 Ryan Weiss              M      28  Houston         TX    0:22:13.4 0:22:08.7 7:09  2        M 25-29   
34    183 Joseph Fuhrman          M      27  Palm City       FL    0:22:16.0 0:22:09.2 7:09  3        M 25-29   
35    231 Jamie Spooner           F      42  Port St Lucie   FL    0:22:14.3 0:22:11.5 7:10  1        F 40-44   
36    141 Ellen Diez              F      18  Stuart          FL    0:22:17.0 0:22:17.0 7:11  3        F 15-19   
37    569 Cynthia Washam          F      62  Jensen Beach    FL    0:22:21.5 0:22:19.5 7:12  1        F 60-64   
38    110 Michael Collins         M      40  Palm City       FL    0:22:24.0 0:22:20.7 7:12  3        M 40-44   
39    575 Madeline Weiler         F      16  Palm City       FL    0:22:20.8 0:22:20.8 7:13  4        F 15-19   
40    577 Peter Weiler            M      56  Palm City       FL    0:22:26.7 0:22:24.1 7:14  3        M 55-59   
41    585 Jace Willard            M      14  Palm City       FL    0:22:26.3 0:22:25.4 7:14  3        M 11-14   
42    601 R. Ziskinder            M      12  Palm City       FL    0:22:36.7 0:22:36.1 7:17  4        M 11-14   
43    275 Xander Kenney           M      15  Stuart          FL    0:22:48.1 0:22:48.1 7:21  7        M 15-19   
44    444 Matthew Right           M      43  Stuart          FL    0:22:50.0 0:22:48.5 7:21  4        M 40-44   
45    365 Shari McGlynn           F      46  Palm City       FL    0:22:56.2 0:22:53.4 7:23  1        F 45-49   
46    71  Erica Bunk              F      17  Palm City       FL    0:23:00.6 0:22:57.5 7:24  5        F 15-19   
47    173 David Ford              M      57  Traverse City   MI    0:23:04.5 0:22:57.6 7:24  4        M 55-59   
48    555 B. Waleski              F      12  Palm City       FL    0:23:08.1 0:23:05.7 7:27  1        F 11-14   
49    184 Ryan Fuhrman            M      28  Tallahassee     FL    0:23:20.7 0:23:13.8 7:30  4        M 25-29   
50    30  Greg Bender             M      43  Miami           FL    0:23:31.9 0:23:24.0 7:33  5        M 40-44   
51    45  Jerry Bocchino          M      63  Jensen Beach    FL    0:23:30.9 0:23:26.3 7:34  1        M 60-64   
52    594 Atsushi Yamada          M      56  Savannah        GA    0:23:34.2 0:23:29.8 7:35  5        M 55-59   
53    341 Jay Mann                M      37  Stuart          FL    0:23:37.2 0:23:32.8 7:36  3        M 35-39   
54    592 Ellen Wood              F      52  Fort Lauderdale FL    0:23:46.0 0:23:35.5 7:37  1        F 50-54   
55    75  Ed Burrows              M      56  Stuart          FL    0:23:42.1 0:23:38.8 7:38  6        M 55-59   
56    332 Jessica Luzar           F      27  Chesterland     OH    0:23:51.5 0:23:47.4 7:40  1        F 25-29   
57    267 Lindsay Johnson         F      45  Boynton Bch     FL    0:23:55.4 0:23:54.0 7:43  2        F 45-49   
58    496 Kathy Sloan             F      47  Palm City       FL    0:24:09.2 0:24:01.4 7:45  3        F 45-49   
59    145 Ian Donahue             M      17  Stuart          FL    0:24:13.4 0:24:10.8 7:48  8        M 15-19   
60    596 Michelle Yamada         F      49  Savannah        GA    0:24:16.7 0:24:12.9 7:49  4        F 45-49   
61    574 Bliss Weiler            F      14  Palm City       FL    0:24:20.9 0:24:18.2 7:50  2        F 11-14   
62    118 Michael Cowles          M      41  Owens Cross Rds AL    0:24:40.1 0:24:23.7 7:52  6        M 40-44   
63    558 Roger Waleski           M      42  Palm City       FL    0:24:30.8 0:24:25.3 7:53  7        M 40-44   
64    312 Sean Lemay              M      22  Palm City       FL    0:24:36.5 0:24:31.9 7:55  1        M 20-24   
65    106 Matt Collcutt           M      54  Palm City       FL    0:24:50.7 0:24:43.7 7:59  2        M 50-54   
66    455 Lauren Ruby             F      22  Palm City       FL    0:24:51.6 0:24:46.8 8:00  2        F 20-24   
67    192 Lauren Garnett          F      23  W Palm Beach    FL    0:24:55.2 0:24:48.7 8:00  3        F 20-24   
68    397 O. Nicholas             M      10  Pawcatuck       CT    0:24:53.6 0:24:49.2 8:00  1        M 1-10    
69    396 Megan Nicholas          F      38  Pawcatuck       CT    0:24:53.8 0:24:49.5 8:00  2        F 35-39   
70    234 William Hawkins         M      20  Stuart          FL    0:25:15.9 0:24:51.2 8:01  2        M 20-24   
71    438 Richard Reilly          M      40  Stuart          FL    0:25:06.5 0:24:59.1 8:04  8        M 40-44   
72    209 Aaron Gorall            M      49  Palm City       FL    0:25:01.8 0:25:01.8 8:04  4        M 45-49   
73    232 Brooke Hawkins          F      17  Stuart          FL    0:25:21.2 0:25:18.4 8:10  6        F 15-19   
74    90  Tanveer Chaudhry        F      35  Stuart          FL    0:25:30.8 0:25:24.8 8:12  3        F 35-39   
75    308 Beth Leiblein           F      48  Stuart          FL    0:25:29.8 0:25:26.3 8:12  5        F 45-49   
76    31  Daniel Bentz            M      19  Palm City       FL    0:25:59.1 0:25:50.0 8:20  9        M 15-19   
77    133 Tyler Decowski          M      14  Palm City       FL    0:26:02.9 0:25:53.5 8:21  5        M 11-14   
78    170 Dave Fields             M      56  Stuart          FL    0:26:07.3 0:26:01.1 8:24  7        M 55-59   
79    44  Paula Blethen           F      56  Palm City       FL    0:26:12.0 0:26:02.8 8:24  1        F 55-59   
80    164 Carson Fidje            M      16  Weston          FL    0:26:10.5 0:26:04.9 8:25  10       M 15-19   
81    67  Lewis Buckner           M      48  Stuart          FL    0:26:43.7 0:26:08.2 8:26  5        M 45-49   
82    540 Kelly A Tullidge        F      42  Palm City       FL    0:26:23.4 0:26:09.3 8:26  2        F 40-44   
83    206 Ellie Gold              F      15  Hendersonville  NC    0:26:23.8 0:26:10.1 8:26  7        F 15-19   
84    298 Robert Laurine          M      63  Jensen Beach    FL    0:26:26.4 0:26:14.4 8:28  2        M 60-64   
85    185 Scot Fuhrman            M      53  Palm City       FL    0:26:22.8 0:26:15.3 8:28  3        M 50-54   
86    316 Therese Lewis           F      45  Jensen Beach    FL    0:26:25.0 0:26:17.9 8:29  6        F 45-49   
87    77  Michele Cacella         F      52  Stuart          FL    0:26:29.6 0:26:19.0 8:29  2        F 50-54   
88    54  Forrest Boyland         M      21  Stuart          FL    0:26:50.6 0:26:25.0 8:31  3        M 20-24   
89    546 Jessica VanValkenburgh  F      36  Stuart          FL    0:26:25.0 0:26:25.0 8:31  4        F 35-39   
90    9   Taylor Ashley           F      21  Jupiter         FL    0:26:47.3 0:26:28.9 8:33  4        F 20-24   
91    178 Martha Freitas          F      38  Stuart          FL    0:26:55.8 0:26:31.8 8:33  5        F 35-39   
92    497 Anabelle Smith          F      37  Stuart          FL    0:26:38.7 0:26:33.5 8:34  6        F 35-39   
93    273 Calla Keenan            F      14  Palm City       FL    0:26:39.5 0:26:33.7 8:34  3        F 11-14   
94    274 Michael Keenan          M      47  Palm City       FL    0:26:39.8 0:26:34.5 8:34  6        M 45-49   
95    428 Sara Price              F      29  Stuart          FL    0:26:47.6 0:26:38.4 8:36  2        F 25-29   
96    107 Jolie Collette          F      17  Hobe Sound      FL    0:26:45.5 0:26:42.9 8:37  8        F 15-19   
97    152 Maryann Eddy            F      55  Port St Lucie   FL    0:26:51.1 0:26:45.0 8:38  2        F 55-59   
98    233 Dawson Hawkins          M      15  Stuart          FL    0:27:16.4 0:26:51.7 8:40  11       M 15-19   
99    123 Anna Croxton            F      33  Jensen Beach    FL    0:27:06.9 0:26:52.1 8:40  2        F 30-34   
100   547 Ana Valentina Velasquez F      40  Port St Lucie   FL    0:27:01.4 0:26:53.7 8:41  3        F 40-44   
101   541 Anna Tullidge           F      15  Palm City       FL    0:27:00.2 0:26:56.7 8:42  9        F 15-19   
102   143 Jocelyn DiSalvo         F      15  Palm City       FL    0:26:59.4 0:26:57.5 8:42  10       F 15-19   
103   415 Brianne Pennenga        F      15  Stuart          FL    0:27:01.4 0:26:58.1 8:42  11       F 15-19   
104   493 Amy Sidran              F      43  Miami           FL    0:27:06.7 0:26:58.7 8:42  4        F 40-44   
105   503 Chad Snyder             M      41  Palm City       FL    0:27:08.4 0:27:01.0 8:43  9        M 40-44   
106   506 T. Snyder               F      9   Palm City       FL    0:27:07.9 0:27:01.1 8:43  1        F 1-10    
107   6   Miguel Aquino           M      38  Jensen Beach    FL    0:27:26.9 0:27:02.3 8:43  4        M 35-39   
108   554 Jordan Wagner           M      39  Jensen Beach    FL    0:27:13.1 0:27:04.3 8:44  5        M 35-39   
109   360 Troy McDonald           M      52  Stuart          FL    0:27:13.1 0:27:09.2 8:46  4        M 50-54   
110   229 Jan Hastings            F      40  Palm City       FL    0:27:18.2 0:27:10.9 8:46  5        F 40-44   
111   205 Jasmine Gladding        F      34  Palm City       FL    0:27:37.6 0:27:10.9 8:46  3        F 30-34   
112   567 Ty Warner               M      20  Palm City       FL    0:27:37.9 0:27:12.1 8:46  4        M 20-24   
113   204 James Gladding          M      35  Palm City       FL    0:27:41.3 0:27:14.3 8:47  6        M 35-39   
114   498 Kevin Smith             M      51  Stuart          FL    0:27:28.2 0:27:23.8 8:50  5        M 50-54   
115   357 Evan McCarthy           M      14  Palm City       FL    0:27:35.1 0:27:30.9 8:53  6        M 11-14   
116   215 Sarah Griffith          F      21  Fairfield       CT    0:27:50.1 0:27:35.5 8:54  5        F 20-24   
117   225 Rose Harman             F      21  Portland        OR    0:27:50.4 0:27:35.7 8:54  6        F 20-24   
118   27  Julia Bassell           F      24  Atlanta         GA    0:27:50.2 0:27:36.1 8:54  7        F 20-24   
119   246 Jeremy Herrick          M      42  Stuart          FL    0:28:02.6 0:27:37.4 8:55  10       M 40-44   
120   507 T. Snyder               M      7   Palm City       FL    0:27:44.7 0:27:37.5 8:55  2        M 1-10    
121   504 Haley Snyder            F      38  Palm City       FL    0:27:46.0 0:27:38.6 8:55  7        F 35-39   
122   557 Michelle Waleski        F      42  Palm City       FL    0:27:44.6 0:27:38.8 8:55  6        F 40-44   
123   26  Brandon Bassell         M      27  Atlanta         GA    0:27:53.8 0:27:39.2 8:55  5        M 25-29   
124   501 Ariel Snyder            F      24  Palm City       FL    0:27:56.9 0:27:40.1 8:56  8        F 20-24   
125   14  A. Bailey               F      9   Stuart          FL    0:27:45.6 0:27:40.5 8:56  2        F 1-10    
126   16  Christopher Bailey      M      43  Stuart          FL    0:27:47.6 0:27:42.0 8:56  11       M 40-44   
127   300 Daniel Lavene           M      30  Stuart          FL    0:28:13.5 0:27:49.9 8:59  5        M 30-34   
128   491 Scott Shepard           M      49  Stuart          FL    0:28:01.9 0:27:53.7 9:00  7        M 45-49   
129   584 Sarah White             F      37  Palm City       FL    0:28:08.1 0:27:54.8 9:00  8        F 35-39   
130   326 S. Lugo                 M      10  Stuart          FL    0:28:10.5 0:27:55.0 9:00  3        M 1-10    
131   319 Orin Linde              M      69  Stuart          FL    0:28:02.0 0:27:58.5 9:01  1        M 65-69   
132   591 Nicole Wojno            F      39  Palm City       FL    0:28:10.9 0:27:59.6 9:02  9        F 35-39   
133   324 Monica Lugo             F      37  Bayamon         PR    0:28:15.4 0:27:59.7 9:02  10       F 35-39   
134   404 Paul Oser               M      45  Palm City       FL    0:28:11.7 0:28:00.6 9:02  8        M 45-49   
135   129 Anne Davis              F      43  East Northport  NY    0:28:26.3 0:28:03.5 9:03  7        F 40-44   
136   282 Brad Klostreich         M      48  Palm City       FL    0:28:31.5 0:28:14.6 9:07  9        M 45-49   
137   220 Debbie Hammond          F      61  Stuart          FL    0:28:27.3 0:28:19.5 9:08  2        F 60-64   
138   281 Heidi Klaus             F      50  Palm City       FL    0:28:38.0 0:28:23.5 9:10  3        F 50-54   
139   100 Taylor Clasen           F      23  Stuart          FL    0:28:39.5 0:28:25.7 9:10  9        F 20-24   
140   402 David Orthaus           M      42  Stuart          FL    0:28:32.9 0:28:25.9 9:10  12       M 40-44   
141   311 Doug Lemay              M      68  Palm City       FL    0:28:31.1 0:28:26.0 9:10  2        M 65-69   
142   257 Rama Holtzman           M      28  Jupiter         FL    0:28:41.7 0:28:27.3 9:11  6        M 25-29   
143   258 Tess Holtzman           F      29  Jupiter         FL    0:28:41.6 0:28:27.7 9:11  3        F 25-29   
144   600 Melinda Ziskinder       F      47  Palm City       FL    0:28:39.8 0:28:31.5 9:12  7        F 45-49   
145   452 Nadine Rotundo          F      25  Stuart          FL    0:28:50.3 0:28:32.0 9:12  4        F 25-29   
146   66  Andrew Buck             M      15  Palm City       FL    0:28:39.6 0:28:36.1 9:14  12       M 15-19   
147   301 Stephen Lavene          M      31  Miami           FL    0:28:59.3 0:28:36.4 9:14  6        M 30-34   
148   413 W. Parks                M      11  Palm City       FL    0:28:47.5 0:28:36.9 9:14  7        M 11-14   
149   399 Guillermo Nieto         M      31  Hobe Sound      FL    0:28:58.3 0:28:48.3 9:18  7        M 30-34   
150   17  Stephanie Baker         F      40  Stuart          FL    0:28:55.2 0:28:48.7 9:18  8        F 40-44   
151   222 Katie Hanrahan          F      28  Palm City       FL    0:29:26.4 0:28:48.9 9:18  5        F 25-29   
152   538 Heather Trumpour        F      46  Jensen Beach    FL    0:29:05.3 0:28:49.3 9:18  8        F 45-49   
153   285 Jessica Kolibas         F      38  Stuart          FL    0:29:09.2 0:28:49.8 9:18  11       F 35-39   
154   412 Sara Parks              F      40  Palm City       FL    0:29:06.9 0:28:56.3 9:20  9        F 40-44   
155   593 Mily Wood               F      47  Port St Lucie   FL    0:29:11.2 0:29:01.2 9:22  9        F 45-49   
156   599 Tara Zilly              F      46  Port St Lucie   FL    0:29:12.6 0:29:03.3 9:22  10       F 45-49   
157   520 Elizabeth Sturgill      F      44  Stuart          FL    0:29:28.4 0:29:04.6 9:23  10       F 40-44   
158   483 Brad Sellick            M      39  Palm City       FL    0:29:54.6 0:29:05.1 9:23  7        M 35-39   
159   279 Ronnie Kirchman         M      54  Palm City       FL    0:29:25.6 0:29:07.3 9:24  6        M 50-54   
160   500 Patricia Snodgrass      F      65  Jensen Beach    FL    0:29:19.6 0:29:10.1 9:25  1        F 65-69   
161   590 Zoie Wilson             F      26  Stuart          FL    0:29:16.6 0:29:10.4 9:25  6        F 25-29   
162   108 Katrina Collette        F      49  Hobe Sound      FL    0:29:20.7 0:29:10.6 9:25  11       F 45-49   
163   572 Eric Weeldreyer         M      30  Tulsa           OK    0:29:27.8 0:29:12.5 9:25  8        M 30-34   
164   208 Dean Golko              M      61  Palm City       FL    0:29:27.2 0:29:20.7 9:28  3        M 60-64   
165   536 John Toebe              M      63  Stuart          FL    0:29:45.8 0:29:20.8 9:28  4        M 60-64   
166   121 Ronia Cox               F      63  Hobe Sound      FL    0:29:30.2 0:29:27.4 9:30  3        F 60-64   
167   526 Molly Talanczuk         F      45  Palm City       FL    0:29:39.2 0:29:30.5 9:31  12       F 45-49   
168   563 Karen Ward              F      47  Stuart          FL    0:29:43.4 0:29:37.0 9:33  13       F 45-49   
169   581 Bianca Wesel            F      25  Hobe Sound      FL    0:29:48.3 0:29:42.5 9:35  7        F 25-29   
170   83  Steve Cargill           M      70  Hobe Sound      FL    0:29:51.0 0:29:43.0 9:35  1        M 70-99   
171   495 Carlton Sloan           M      49  Palm City       FL    0:29:52.6 0:29:44.1 9:36  10       M 45-49   
172   395 M. Nicholas             F      8   Pawcatuck       CT    0:29:50.7 0:29:45.8 9:36  3        F 1-10    
173   398 William Nicholas        M      38  Pawcatuck       CT    0:29:51.4 0:29:46.3 9:36  8        M 35-39   
174   236 Laura Hayden            F      33  Lake Worth      FL    0:30:05.5 0:29:47.8 9:37  4        F 30-34   
175   159 Erik Engebretsen        M      33  Chanhassen      MN    0:30:02.7 0:29:50.2 9:37  9        M 30-34   
176   70  Carine Bullock          F      55  Palm City       FL    0:29:59.3 0:29:50.6 9:38  3        F 55-59   
177   390 Ines Murray             F      51  Port St Lucie   FL    0:29:57.9 0:29:51.6 9:38  4        F 50-54   
178   573 Kristen Weeldreyer      F      31  Tulsa           OK    0:30:10.7 0:29:55.3 9:39  5        F 30-34   
179   488 Tiffany Sellick         F      39  Palm City       FL    0:30:36.0 0:29:55.7 9:39  12       F 35-39   
180   47  George Bolles           M      14  Tallahassee     FL    0:30:21.2 0:29:56.6 9:40  8        M 11-14   
181   335 J. Mackenzie            M      12  Palm City       FL    0:30:03.7 0:29:59.0 9:40  9        M 11-14   
182   338 Shaun Mackenzie         M      43  Palm City       FL    0:30:04.0 0:29:59.1 9:40  13       M 40-44   
183   19  Benjamin Bargeron       M      17  Palm City       FL    0:30:19.6 0:30:06.2 9:43  13       M 15-19   
184   93  Debbie Cheney           F      56  Vicksburg       MS    0:30:18.0 0:30:07.6 9:43  4        F 55-59   
185   92  Alan Cheney             M      50  Vicksburg       MS    0:30:18.5 0:30:08.9 9:44  7        M 50-54   
186   542 Rob Tweeddale           M      44  Palm City       FL    0:30:21.5 0:30:11.2 9:44  14       M 40-44   
187   364 Don McGlynn             M      53  Palm City       FL    0:30:17.8 0:30:13.8 9:45  8        M 50-54   
188   533 Alexander Thorsen       M      14  Palm City       FL    0:30:41.6 0:30:14.2 9:45  10       M 11-14   
189   76  Frank Cacella           M      56  Stuart          FL    0:30:25.4 0:30:14.6 9:45  8        M 55-59   
190   356 Michelle McCabe         F      45  Port St Lucie   FL    0:30:24.3 0:30:15.3 9:46  14       F 45-49   
191   456 J. Ruel                 M      8   Stuart          FL    0:30:23.3 0:30:15.6 9:46  4        M 1-10    
192   378 June Montgomery         F      42  Palm City       FL    0:30:24.9 0:30:16.0 9:46  11       F 40-44   
193   340 Lenny Mamone            M      63  Port St Lucie   FL    0:30:25.4 0:30:16.3 9:46  5        M 60-64   
194   471 J. Schoner              M      12  Port St Lucie   FL    0:30:50.1 0:30:18.6 9:47  11       M 11-14   
195   537 Danielle Trimm          F      32  Stuart          FL    0:30:39.4 0:30:19.9 9:47  6        F 30-34   
196   369 Kelly Merriman          F      45  stuart          FL    0:30:31.1 0:30:24.8 9:49  15       F 45-49   
197   380 Bonnie Morris           F      49  Palm City       FL    0:30:34.5 0:30:26.9 9:49  16       F 45-49   
198   345 Michael Masucci         M      32  Jupiter         FL    0:31:08.9 0:30:35.0 9:52  10       M 30-34   
199   344 Alison Masucci          F      31  Jupiter         FL    0:31:08.9 0:30:35.1 9:52  7        F 30-34   
200   566 Anne Warner             F      48  Stuart          FL    0:31:05.2 0:30:41.7 9:54  17       F 45-49   
201   351 Joseph Mauldin          M      14  Palm City       FL    0:31:10.8 0:30:43.2 9:55  12       M 11-14   
202   189 Julia Garcia            F      33  Palm City       FL    0:31:26.7 0:30:49.7 9:57  8        F 30-34   
203   146 Grayson Drexel          M      70  Stuart          FL    0:30:56.8 0:30:51.9 9:57  2        M 70-99   
204   169 Ken Fidje               M      52  Austin          TX    0:31:18.6 0:30:54.4 9:58  9        M 50-54   
205   339 Debby Malfitano         F      63  Jensen Beach    FL    0:31:22.8 0:30:56.8 9:59  4        F 60-64   
206   430 Chelsie Pridmore        F      44  Port St Lucie   FL    0:31:32.9 0:30:58.0 9:59  12       F 40-44   
207   560 Idalis Walton           F      19  Hobe Sound      FL    0:31:20.4 0:31:05.5 10:02 12       F 15-19   
208   482 A. Sellick              F      9   Palm City       FL    0:31:46.0 0:31:05.7 10:02 4        F 1-10    
209   315 N. Leonardson           M      11  Stuart          FL    0:31:24.0 0:31:13.0 10:04 13       M 11-14   
210   353 Daniel Mayers           M      59  Stuart          FL    0:31:58.9 0:31:18.5 10:06 9        M 55-59   
211   132 Kelley Decowski         F      44  Palm City       FL    0:31:31.3 0:31:22.3 10:07 13       F 40-44   
212   198 Chris George            M      31  Port St Lucie   FL    0:31:41.4 0:31:24.4 10:08 11       M 30-34   
213   174 Tressa Ford             F      57  Traverse City   MI    0:31:46.8 0:31:27.6 10:09 5        F 55-59   
214   516 Yulia Steinhauer        F      33  Sarasota        FL    0:31:46.8 0:31:30.4 10:10 9        F 30-34   
215   221 Kathy Hanrahan          F      58  Palm City       FL    0:32:15.3 0:31:35.3 10:11 6        F 55-59   
216   409 G. Paez                 M      12  Palm City       FL    0:31:45.9 0:31:37.1 10:12 14       M 11-14   
217   561 Imodonna Walton         F      48  Hobe Sound      FL    0:32:02.4 0:31:47.1 10:15 18       F 45-49   
218   562 Jeff Walton             M      50  Hobe Sound      FL    0:32:03.9 0:31:48.9 10:16 10       M 50-54   
219   29  Corrie Becker           F      33  Stuart          FL    0:32:09.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 10       F 30-34   
220   481 Kelly Sellards          F      29  Stuart          FL    0:32:09.2 0:31:50.2 10:16 8        F 25-29   
221   216 Nicola Grove            F      37  Stuart          FL    0:32:02.1 0:31:53.2 10:17 13       F 35-39   
222   148 Sean Dunnuck            M      18  Stuart          FL    0:32:18.4 0:31:53.3 10:17 14       M 15-19   
223   447 Rick Romagosa           M      45  Stuart          FL    0:32:17.9 0:31:53.3 10:17 11       M 45-49   
224   292 Gordon Laing            M      51  Stuart          FL    0:32:02.5 0:31:53.6 10:17 11       M 50-54   
225   24  Carol Baronoff          F      37  Stuart          FL    0:32:29.2 0:32:11.4 10:23 14       F 35-39   
226   201 Nicole Gervais          F      27  Miami           FL    0:32:42.6 0:32:19.7 10:26 9        F 25-29   
227   305 Garrett Lee             M      15  Port St Lucie   FL    0:32:32.4 0:32:20.0 10:26 15       M 15-19   
228   424 Elizabeth Pollak        F      33  Oldsmar         FL    0:32:41.3 0:32:23.7 10:27 11       F 30-34   
229   288 Garrett Krisel          M      14  Stuart          FL    0:32:27.8 0:32:25.1 10:27 15       M 11-14   
230   544 Jaclyn Uhl              F      39  Palm City       FL    0:32:56.8 0:32:26.1 10:28 15       F 35-39   
231   425 Fred Pollak             M      60  Palm City       FL    0:32:45.2 0:32:27.5 10:28 6        M 60-64   
232   40  Michael Biggerstaff     M      28  Punta Gorda     FL    0:32:42.4 0:32:28.9 10:29 7        M 25-29   
233   160 Kristin Engebretsen     F      27  Logan           UT    0:32:42.7 0:32:29.2 10:29 10       F 25-29   
234   28  Kami Batchelder         F      39  Palm City       FL    0:32:50.3 0:32:31.4 10:29 16       F 35-39   
235   441 Meredith Webb           F      42  Jacksonville    FL    0:32:40.4 0:32:31.6 10:30 14       F 40-44   
236   545 Sophia Van Etten        F      38  Stuart          FL    0:33:00.3 0:32:32.0 10:30 17       F 35-39   
237   376 Patricia Mineo          F      36  Palm City       FL    0:32:49.6 0:32:32.2 10:30 18       F 35-39   
238   212 Emily Griffith          F      17  Fairfield       CT    0:32:47.8 0:32:33.4 10:30 13       F 15-19   
239   605 Paulette Weber          F      48  Sarasota        FL    0:32:52.2 0:32:35.1 10:31 19       F 45-49   
240   385 John Muggli             M      39  Fort Pierce     FL    0:32:59.9 0:32:35.9 10:31 9        M 35-39   
241   124 Stephen Curet           M      62  Palm City       FL    0:33:00.5 0:32:36.5 10:31 7        M 60-64   
242   354 Debbie Mayers           F      59  Stuart          FL    0:33:19.8 0:32:38.7 10:32 7        F 55-59   
243   78  Courtney Calarco        F      29  Palm City       FL    0:33:09.9 0:32:51.1 10:36 11       F 25-29   
244   227 Thomas Harmer           M      57  Stuart          FL    0:33:12.3 0:33:00.6 10:39 10       M 55-59   
245   289 Z. Krisel               F      11  Stuart          FL    0:33:17.7 0:33:06.4 10:41 4        F 11-14   
246   417 Christi Perrucci        F      30  Palm City       FL    0:33:20.9 0:33:08.0 10:41 12       F 30-34   
247   443 Alexis Reynolds         F      28  Houston         TX    0:33:17.6 0:33:12.5 10:43 12       F 25-29   
248   247 Bill Hester             M      70  Jensen Beach    FL    0:33:31.1 0:33:12.6 10:43 3        M 70-99   
249   240 Abbey Henderson         F      32  Lake Mary       FL    0:33:33.5 0:33:18.2 10:45 13       F 30-34   
250   534 Kathryn Thorsen         F      17  Palm City       FL    0:33:34.6 0:33:18.9 10:45 14       F 15-19   
251   55  Ben Branen              M      28  Lake Mary       FL    0:33:33.9 0:33:19.0 10:45 8        M 25-29   
252   469 Michelle Schincariol    F      50  Palm City       FL    0:33:29.4 0:33:19.0 10:45 5        F 50-54   
253   56  Nathan Branen           M      36  Lake Mary       FL    0:33:33.8 0:33:19.1 10:45 10       M 35-39   
254   91  Alisha Cheever          F      37  Palm City       FL    0:33:32.3 0:33:20.9 10:45 19       F 35-39   
255   586 Adam Williamson         M      30  Port St Lucie   FL    0:33:35.4 0:33:24.8 10:47 12       M 30-34   
256   139 Debbie Diamond          F      56  Port St Lucie   FL    0:33:36.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 8        F 55-59   
257   177 Sonia Frehafer          F      53  Palm City       FL    0:33:36.5 0:33:26.8 10:47 6        F 50-54   
258   210 Jerri Goshien           F      45  Stuart          FL    0:33:40.3 0:33:33.4 10:49 20       F 45-49   
259   191 G. Garner               M      12  Palm City       FL    0:33:39.4 0:33:36.7 10:51 16       M 11-14   
260   518 Maggie Stewart          F      56  Jensen Beach    FL    0:33:49.4 0:33:36.9 10:51 9        F 55-59   
261   329 Charlie Lukkari         M      27  Stuart          FL    0:33:52.1 0:33:46.0 10:54 9        M 25-29   
262   69  Lisa Bullington         F      56  Stuart          FL    0:33:57.3 0:33:46.6 10:54 10       F 55-59   
263   260 Claudia Jacobs-Lucker   F      52  Hobe Sound      FL    0:34:04.3 0:33:48.1 10:54 7        F 50-54   
264   239 Julie Hempstead         F      38  Palm City       FL    0:34:11.4 0:33:48.6 10:54 20       F 35-39   
265   219 Jaime Hajjari           F      37  Fort Wayne      IN    0:34:11.6 0:33:49.5 10:55 21       F 35-39   
266   530 Livia Taylor            F      30  Palm City       FL    0:34:26.5 0:33:54.7 10:56 14       F 30-34   
267   166 Glenn Fidje             M      56  Weston          FL    0:34:17.5 0:33:54.7 10:56 11       M 55-59   
268   529 Bryan Taylor            M      32  Palm City       FL    0:34:26.5 0:33:55.0 10:56 13       M 30-34   
269   306 William Lee             M      18  Port St Lucie   FL    0:34:07.2 0:33:55.4 10:57 16       M 15-19   
270   175 Stacy Foster            F      63  Stuart          FL    0:34:25.1 0:34:00.6 10:58 5        F 60-64   
271   253 M. Hilton               F      11  Stuart          FL    0:34:08.6 0:34:03.8 10:59 5        F 11-14   
272   393 Rick Naumann            M      32  Palm City       FL    0:34:44.1 0:34:10.1 11:01 14       M 30-34   
273   392 Claire Naumann          F      21  Palm City       FL    0:34:44.4 0:34:10.2 11:01 10       F 20-24   
274   283 Lacey Kneip             F      39  Port St Lucie   FL    0:34:29.4 0:34:12.9 11:02 22       F 35-39   
275   478 Linda Schumacher        F      55  Palm City       FL    0:35:03.5 0:34:14.9 11:03 11       F 55-59   
276   492 Kim Shrum               F      57  Palm City       FL    0:34:42.0 0:34:22.1 11:05 12       F 55-59   
277   363 Thomas McGinniss        M      14  Port St Lucie   FL    0:34:57.8 0:34:22.5 11:05 17       M 11-14   
278   109 Julie Collins           F      38  Palm City       FL    0:34:53.3 0:34:22.7 11:05 23       F 35-39   
279   513 Sara Steinhauer         F      33  Palm City       FL    0:35:17.6 0:34:29.9 11:08 15       F 30-34   
280   237 Mary Hayden             F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    0:34:48.7 0:34:32.3 11:08 24       F 35-39   
281   515 Tyler Steinhauer        M      33  Palm City       FL    0:35:15.1 0:34:32.9 11:09 15       M 30-34   
282   15  Catherine Bailey        F      42  Stuart          FL    0:34:51.0 0:34:38.5 11:10 15       F 40-44   
283   259 John Jacobs             M      51  Hobe Sound      FL    0:34:58.1 0:34:42.4 11:12 12       M 50-54   
284   388 J. Mulvey               M      8   Palm City       FL    0:35:09.4 0:34:48.5 11:14 5        M 1-10    
285   389 Lisa Mulvey             F      35  Palm City       FL    0:35:10.9 0:34:50.5 11:14 25       F 35-39   
286   196 Kathy Gates             F      59  Palm City       FL    0:35:08.3 0:34:58.2 11:17 13       F 55-59   
287   195 Cortney Gates           F      25  Palm City       FL    0:35:08.5 0:34:58.5 11:17 13       F 25-29   
288   485 Deborah Sellick         F      37  Naples          FL    0:35:38.5 0:34:59.3 11:17 26       F 35-39   
289   172 Stacy Fitzgerald        F      46  Stuart          FL    0:35:19.1 0:35:01.6 11:18 21       F 45-49   
290   256 Sydney Holman           F      56  Palm City       FL    0:35:18.8 0:35:02.0 11:18 14       F 55-59   
291   427 Paula Pollis            F      52  Hobe Sound      FL    0:35:18.4 0:35:02.4 11:18 8        F 50-54   
292   552 Jacquelyn Vitallo       F      32  Stuart          FL    0:35:25.3 0:35:03.5 11:19 16       F 30-34   
293   321 Chelsea Lodato          F      31  Jensen Beach    FL    0:35:25.3 0:35:03.6 11:19 17       F 30-34   
294   313 L. Leonardson           F      10  Stuart          FL    0:35:08.2 0:35:06.1 11:19 5        F 1-10    
295   437 Susan Rao               F      55  Hobe Sound      FL    0:35:30.0 0:35:12.6 11:21 15       F 55-59   
296   327 X. Lugo                 M      8   Stuart          FL    0:35:34.7 0:35:13.3 11:22 6        M 1-10    
297   252 Vicki Hill              F      61  Palm City       FL    0:35:25.1 0:35:17.2 11:23 6        F 60-64   
298   37  Nicola Bexiga           F      16  Palm City       FL    0:35:26.6 0:35:21.8 11:24 15       F 15-19   
299   299 Tony Lavargna           M      30  Stuart          FL    0:35:55.0 0:35:21.8 11:24 16       M 30-34   
300   322 Jose Luis Lopez         M      45  Bayamon         PR    0:35:44.4 0:35:22.6 11:25 12       M 45-49   
301   323 Kelli Lugo              F      44  Stuart          FL    0:35:43.9 0:35:22.7 11:25 16       F 40-44   
302   589 Beverly Wilson          F      54  Stuart          FL    0:35:29.2 0:35:23.0 11:25 9        F 50-54   
303   293 L. Landry               M      9   Jensen Beach    FL    0:35:43.3 0:35:28.2 11:27 7        M 1-10    
304   294 Logan Landry            M      22  Jensen Beach    FL    0:35:43.5 0:35:28.2 11:27 5        M 20-24   
305   101 Danielle Clayton        F      36  Raleigh         NC    0:35:49.3 0:35:28.7 11:27 27       F 35-39   
306   138 Brittany Devlin         F      33  Oviedo          FL    0:35:51.5 0:35:31.2 11:27 18       F 30-34   
307   73  Marie Burgund           F      64  Stuart          FL    0:36:14.4 0:35:34.6 11:29 7        F 60-64   
308   477 R. Schroeder            M      8   Stuart          FL    0:36:03.3 0:35:35.2 11:29 8        M 1-10    
309   474 Jason Schroeder         M      38  Stuart          FL    0:36:06.8 0:35:40.0 11:30 11       M 35-39   
310   5   Carole Angel            F      31  Palm City       FL    0:36:29.0 0:35:40.2 11:30 19       F 30-34   
311   310 Chrissy LeMaster        F      34  Hobe Sound      FL    0:36:08.1 0:35:47.3 11:33 20       F 30-34   
312   453 Anonymous Participant   F      58                        0:36:14.0 0:35:47.4 11:33 16       F 55-59   
313   570 Amanda Webb             F      21  Palm City       FL    0:36:15.2 0:35:48.7 11:33 11       F 20-24   
314   571 David Webb              M      60  Palm City       FL    0:36:15.3 0:35:48.9 11:33 8        M 60-64   
315   486 Greg Sellick            M      35  Palm City       FL    0:36:31.8 0:35:53.6 11:35 12       M 35-39   
316   230 Heather Hatcher         F      39  Fort Lauderdale FL    0:36:06.2 0:35:58.4 11:36 28       F 35-39   
317   391 Jenn Murray             F      29  Port St Lucie   FL    0:36:38.6 0:36:01.5 11:37 14       F 25-29   
318   519 Brianna Stoilkov        F      28  Jensen Beach    FL    0:36:38.7 0:36:01.6 11:37 15       F 25-29   
319   309 Bette LeMaster          F      63  Hobe Sound      FL    0:36:23.1 0:36:02.6 11:38 8        F 60-64   
320   476 Megan Schroeder         F      35  Stuart          FL    0:36:33.5 0:36:07.0 11:39 29       F 35-39   
321   89  V. Catalano             F      8   Manassas        VA    0:36:44.3 0:36:16.6 11:42 6        F 1-10    
322   86  Chris Catalano          M      39  Manassas        VA    0:36:48.4 0:36:20.7 11:43 13       M 35-39   
323   448 Yvonne Romagosa         F      42  Stuart          FL    0:36:52.5 0:36:24.4 11:45 17       F 40-44   
324   245 Abbie Herrick           F      41  Stuart          FL    0:36:54.1 0:36:26.6 11:45 18       F 40-44   
325   528 Susan Taubler           F      57  Stuart          FL    0:36:34.1 0:36:28.1 11:46 17       F 55-59   
326   243 M. Hernandez            F      11  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:19.9 0:36:38.2 11:49 6        F 11-14   
327   268 Mary Jones              F      45  Jensen Beach    FL    0:36:49.2 0:36:39.0 11:49 22       F 45-49   
328   379 Amy Morris              F      46  Stuart          FL    0:37:27.1 0:36:45.3 11:51 23       F 45-49   
329   367 Shira McMahan           F      39  Jensen Beach    FL    0:36:59.9 0:36:46.5 11:52 30       F 35-39   
330   414 Eileen Paust            F      51  Stuart          FL    0:37:27.8 0:36:55.9 11:55 10       F 50-54   
331   104 Lindsey Cline           F      32  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:23.8 0:37:03.0 11:57 21       F 30-34   
332   105 Rachael Cline           F      34  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:24.8 0:37:04.1 11:57 22       F 30-34   
333   407 Kaitlynn Ovian          F      16  Palm City       FL    0:37:31.9 0:37:04.9 11:58 16       F 15-19   
334   226 Carrlyn Harmer          F      33  Santa Rosa Bch  FL    0:37:18.0 0:37:06.2 11:58 23       F 30-34   
335   115 Pam Copeland            F      59  Palm City       FL    0:37:17.1 0:37:07.1 11:58 18       F 55-59   
336   290 Jerry Kyckelhahn        M      73  Palm City       FL    0:37:24.6 0:37:09.0 11:59 4        M 70-99   
337   137 John Deller             M      47  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:47.7 0:37:11.2 12:00 13       M 45-49   
338   52  Scott Bovee             M      50  Palm City       FL    0:38:01.3 0:37:12.6 12:00 13       M 50-54   
339   286 Daniel Kornstadt        M      55  Stuart          FL    0:38:01.3 0:37:12.7 12:00 12       M 55-59   
340   583 N. West                 M      12  Palm City       FL    0:37:29.4 0:37:17.9 12:02 18       M 11-14   
341   582 Janet West              F      44  Palm City       FL    0:37:33.3 0:37:21.2 12:03 19       F 40-44   
342   272 Krystel Kaminski        F      36  Stuart          FL    0:37:40.8 0:37:21.5 12:03 31       F 35-39   
343   176 Darrick Freeman-Lee     M      16  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:35.6 0:37:22.9 12:04 17       M 15-19   
344   484 Cassidy Sellick         F      35  Palm City       FL    0:38:02.3 0:37:24.0 12:04 32       F 35-39   
345   487 Matthew Sellick         M      36  Naples          FL    0:38:03.4 0:37:24.2 12:04 14       M 35-39   
346   276 Ani Khatcherian         F      64  Port St Lucie   FL    0:37:42.9 0:37:27.2 12:05 9        F 60-64   
347   347 Scott Matthew           M      56  Palm City       FL    0:37:53.5 0:37:30.5 12:06 13       M 55-59   
348   348 Tammy Matthew           F      55  Palm City       FL    0:37:53.6 0:37:32.2 12:07 19       F 55-59   
349   458 Kimberly Ryan           F      49  Palm City       FL    0:37:44.6 0:37:33.6 12:07 24       F 45-49   
350   3   Heather Anderson        F      45  Hobe Sound      FL    0:37:47.2 0:37:35.6 12:08 25       F 45-49   
351   432 Jerry Prose             M      41  W Palm Beach    FL    0:38:00.8 0:37:37.6 12:08 15       M 40-44   
352   386 Nathan Mulholland       M      39  Stuart          FL    0:38:28.9 0:37:39.4 12:09 15       M 35-39   
353   296 J. Laurine              M      9   Jensen Beach    FL    0:38:35.8 0:37:46.9 12:11 9        M 1-10    
354   297 Kelly Laurine           F      39  Jensen Beach    FL    0:38:35.9 0:37:47.6 12:11 33       F 35-39   
355   423 Tina Piersall           F      36  Palm City       FL    0:38:29.0 0:37:52.0 12:13 34       F 35-39   
356   280 Cindy Kirkpatrick       F      55  Hobe Sound      FL    0:38:16.0 0:38:01.3 12:16 20       F 55-59   
357   494 Kelli Siters            F      29  Stuart          FL    0:38:08.2 0:38:01.5 12:16 16       F 25-29   
358   358 Nancy McCarthy          F      41  Stuart          FL    0:38:21.8 0:38:04.2 12:17 20       F 40-44   
359   400 Melissa Ny              F      47  Stuart          FL    0:38:17.7 0:38:05.0 12:17 26       F 45-49   
360   307 Abby Leiblein           F      13  Stuart          FL    0:38:19.9 0:38:09.6 12:19 7        F 11-14   
361   588 James Willis            M      67  Stuart          FL    0:38:31.6 0:38:10.8 12:19 3        M 65-69   
362   8   Madison Artman          F      13  Stuart          FL    0:38:21.4 0:38:11.0 12:19 8        F 11-14   
363   559 Michelle Wallace        F      46  Palm City       FL    0:38:31.5 0:38:11.0 12:19 27       F 45-49   
364   366 Judith McGrath          F      77  Stuart          FL    0:38:23.2 0:38:17.1 12:21 1        F 70-99   
365   373 Janice Mills            F      54  Palm City       FL    0:38:30.8 0:38:20.2 12:22 11       F 50-54   
366   88  Molly Catalano          F      38  Manassas        VA    0:39:03.2 0:38:20.7 12:22 35       F 35-39   
367   304 B. Lee                  M      11  Port St Lucie   FL    0:38:34.6 0:38:22.1 12:23 19       M 11-14   
368   4   Heavenlynn Anderson     F      15  Hobe Sound      FL    0:38:37.8 0:38:26.3 12:24 17       F 15-19   
369   254 Chloe Hoffmann          F      27  Stuart          FL    0:38:40.7 0:38:30.0 12:25 17       F 25-29   
370   87  J. Catalano             F      10  Manassas        VA    0:38:58.6 0:38:31.2 12:26 7        F 1-10    
371   464 Dustin Sahlberg         M      43  Palm City       FL    0:38:34.9 0:38:31.8 12:26 16       M 40-44   
372   463 A. Sahlberg             F      9   Palm City       FL    0:38:34.8 0:38:34.0 12:26 8        F 1-10    
373   359 Ron McCord              M      76  Stuart          FL    0:39:06.8 0:38:35.1 12:27 5        M 70-99   
374   154 Mary Ellsworth          F      65  Port St Lucie   FL    0:38:59.6 0:38:40.4 12:29 2        F 65-69   
375   473 E. Schroeder            F      6   Stuart          FL    0:39:15.4 0:38:46.7 12:31 9        F 1-10    
376   510 Lynn Sparks             F      64  Stuart          FL    0:39:19.1 0:38:52.3 12:32 10       F 60-64   
377   505 Pat Snyder              F      63  Port St Lucie   FL    0:39:18.0 0:38:58.4 12:34 11       F 60-64   
378   235 Jennie Hayden           F      65  Port St Lucie   FL    0:39:24.3 0:39:06.3 12:37 3        F 65-69   
379   598 Kathleen Zandona        F      66  Louisville      KY    0:39:54.5 0:39:22.2 12:42 4        F 65-69   
380   248 Betty Hickox            F      72  Port St Lucie   FL    0:39:32.5 0:39:23.1 12:42 2        F 70-99   
381   151 Jacquelyn Eckstein      F      32  Stuart          FL    0:39:29.8 0:39:23.2 12:42 24       F 30-34   
382   131 Marguerite DeBiasi      F      64  Port St Lucie   FL    0:39:52.1 0:39:29.4 12:44 12       F 60-64   
383   475 Megan Schroeder         F      27  Hobe Sound      FL    0:40:31.1 0:39:39.2 12:47 18       F 25-29   
384   99  Lisa Clasen             F      54  Stuart          FL    0:40:35.3 0:40:07.5 12:57 12       F 50-54   
385   401 Nerissa Okiye           F      44  Palm City       FL    0:40:47.8 0:40:31.8 13:04 21       F 40-44   
386   228 Christine Harrell       F      48  Palm City       FL    0:40:53.3 0:40:38.8 13:07 28       F 45-49   
387   349 D. Mauldin              M      11  Palm City       FL    0:41:27.6 0:40:59.1 13:13 20       M 11-14   
388   38  Sandra Bexiga           F      56  Palm City       FL    0:41:08.8 0:41:03.4 13:15 21       F 55-59   
389   25  Kathryn Bass            F      72  Palm City       FL    0:41:43.5 0:41:14.0 13:18 3        F 70-99   
390   302 James Le Bon            M      30  Port St Lucie   FL    0:41:53.3 0:41:16.6 13:19 17       M 30-34   
391   375 Christopher Mineo       M      36  Palm City       FL    0:41:39.9 0:41:22.2 13:21 16       M 35-39   
392   514 Terri Steinhauer        F      64  Stuart          FL    0:41:39.4 0:41:22.8 13:21 13       F 60-64   
393   116 Cira Cosentino          F      62  Palm CIty       FL    0:41:43.5 0:41:24.0 13:21 14       F 60-64   
394   265 Chris Johnson           F      52  Port St Lucie   FL    0:41:51.7 0:41:28.0 13:23 13       F 50-54   
395   251 Jim Hill                M      72  Jensen Beach    FL    0:42:07.7 0:41:37.3 13:26 6        M 70-99   
396   550 H. Vincent              F      9   Palm City       FL    0:42:10.0 0:41:37.8 13:26 10       F 1-10    
397   551 Keith Vincent           M      36  Palm City       FL    0:42:11.1 0:41:39.1 13:26 17       M 35-39   
398   48  Sarah Bolles            F      17  Tallahassee     FL    0:42:26.5 0:42:01.6 13:33 18       F 15-19   
399   46  Becky Bolles            F      48  Tallahassee     FL    0:42:26.7 0:42:01.6 13:33 29       F 45-49   
400   242 Karen Hernandez         F      37  Port St Lucie   FL    0:42:49.8 0:42:07.8 13:35 36       F 35-39   
401   287 Gerald Kosloski         M      74  Hobe Sound      FL    0:42:48.3 0:42:16.4 13:38 7        M 70-99   
402   207 Ian Gold                M      15  Hendersonville  NC    0:42:41.8 0:42:27.2 13:42 18       M 15-19   
403   147 Melanie Dunnuck         F      49  Stuart          FL    0:43:11.2 0:42:45.0 13:47 30       F 45-49   
404   262 Katherine Jeansonne     F      22  Port St Lucie   FL    0:43:21.9 0:42:50.7 13:49 12       F 20-24   
405   387 Michelle Mullen         F      58  Palm City       FL    0:43:23.6 0:42:51.8 13:50 22       F 55-59   
406   94  Denise Chesler          F      61  Jensen Beach    FL    0:43:29.6 0:42:58.4 13:52 15       F 60-64   
407   535 Timothy Thorsen         M      45  Palm City       FL    0:43:46.4 0:43:02.0 13:53 14       M 45-49   
408   98  Mollie Clark            F      30  Palm City       FL    0:43:34.2 0:43:20.3 13:59 25       F 30-34   
409   20  Carla Bargeron          F      52  Palm City       FL    0:43:34.2 0:43:21.3 13:59 14       F 50-54   
410   511 Dee Staley              F      76  Jensen Beach    FL    0:43:43.1 0:43:23.9 14:00 4        F 70-99   
411   113 Richard Cook            M      61  Hartsville      SC    0:43:58.3 0:43:29.8 14:02 9        M 60-64   
412   112 Linda Cook              F      59  Hartsville      SC    0:44:03.3 0:43:33.0 14:03 23       F 55-59   
413   126 Julia Cusumano          F      24  Palm City       FL    0:44:05.1 0:43:35.8 14:04 13       F 20-24   
414   127 Olivia Cusumano         F      15  Palm City       FL    0:44:04.9 0:43:36.3 14:04 19       F 15-19   
415   419 M. Peterson             F      10  Hobe Sound      FL    0:44:03.1 0:43:46.4 14:07 11       F 1-10    
416   167 Gordon Fidje            M      53  Sherman         CT    0:44:18.1 0:43:48.3 14:08 14       M 50-54   
417   420 Ruth Peterson           F      41  Hobe Sound      FL    0:44:11.1 0:43:54.5 14:10 22       F 40-44   
418   603 Julie Zygmun            F      50  Stuart          FL    0:44:41.6 0:44:00.2 14:12 15       F 50-54   
419   352 Rosalyn Soo Mauldin     F      50  Palm City       FL    0:44:45.2 0:44:12.4 14:16 16       F 50-54   
420   466 J. Sambevski            M      7   Hobe Sound      FL    0:44:42.0 0:44:17.2 14:17 10       M 1-10    
421   467 Lauren Sambevski        F      33  Hobe Sound      FL    0:44:43.6 0:44:18.4 14:18 26       F 30-34   
422   241 B. Hernandez            M      7   Port St Lucie   FL    0:44:34.9 0:44:23.5 14:19 11       M 1-10    
423   244 Raymond Hernandez       M      41  Port St Lucie   FL    0:44:34.5 0:44:23.5 14:19 17       M 40-44   
424   62  P. Brown                F      11  Palm City       FL    0:44:45.9 0:44:26.0 14:20 9        F 11-14   
425   58  Alicia Brown            F      38  Palm City       FL    0:44:46.4 0:44:26.5 14:20 37       F 35-39   
426   41  Jennifer Billings       F      51  Stuart          FL    0:45:19.3 0:44:28.6 14:21 17       F 50-54   
427   42  Stetphanie Billings     F      19  Stuart          FL    0:45:19.4 0:44:29.6 14:21 20       F 15-19   
428   517 Lisa Stewart            F      45  Port St Lucie   FL    0:45:06.4 0:44:29.9 14:21 31       F 45-49   
429   410 Kathy Paez              F      37  Palm City       FL    0:45:12.0 0:44:32.2 14:22 38       F 35-39   
430   431 Christina Prose         F      40  W Palm Beach    FL    0:45:04.5 0:44:42.4 14:25 23       F 40-44   
431   512 Cindy Stein             F      59  Stuart          FL    0:45:23.8 0:44:54.1 14:29 24       F 55-59   
432   81  Linda Canavan           F      67  Stuart          FL    0:45:36.7 0:45:07.2 14:33 5        F 65-69   
433   370 N. Mesa                 F      12  Port St Lucie   FL    0:45:27.3 0:45:08.8 14:34 10       F 11-14   
434   97  Errol Cirasuolo         M      42  stuart          FL    0:46:00.8 0:45:12.0 14:35 18       M 40-44   
435   82  Denise Cargill          F      60  Hobe Sound      FL    0:45:56.5 0:45:23.0 14:38 16       F 60-64   
436   79  Debi Caldwell           F      48  Okeechobee      FL    0:45:49.5 0:45:33.4 14:42 32       F 45-49   
437   261 Lisa Jarriel            F      49  Okeechobee      FL    0:45:50.0 0:45:33.9 14:42 33       F 45-49   
438   318 John Lieber             M      68  Stuart          FL    0:45:53.9 0:45:40.0 14:44 4        M 65-69   
439   382 Mary Ellen Morris       F      57  Stuart          FL    0:46:04.9 0:45:51.6 14:48 25       F 55-59   
440   130 Kristin Davis           F      40  Jensen Beach    FL    0:46:29.0 0:45:53.4 14:48 24       F 40-44   
441   238 Josh Heller             M      30  Stuart          FL    0:46:36.1 0:46:04.7 14:52 18       M 30-34   
442   368 Nancy Mejias            F      53  Palm City       FL    0:46:35.8 0:46:05.0 14:52 18       F 50-54   
443   180 Tammy Frost             F      60  Stuart          FL    0:47:13.4 0:46:41.0 15:04 17       F 60-64   
444   80  Daniel Canavan          M      68  Stuart          FL    0:47:15.9 0:46:47.0 15:05 5        M 65-69   
445   140 Beth Dickinson          F      56  Port St Lucie   FL    0:47:07.1 0:46:48.5 15:06 26       F 55-59   
446   381 Joe Morris              M      62  Stuart          FL    0:47:08.2 0:46:54.6 15:08 10       M 60-64   
447   564 Leah Ward               F      40  STUART          FL    0:47:40.0 0:46:55.7 15:08 25       F 40-44   
448   565 Sarah Ward              F      13  Palm City       FL    0:47:40.7 0:46:57.5 15:09 11       F 11-14   
449   53  Sandra Bowers           F      74  Mt Pleasant     SC    0:47:40.5 0:47:07.0 15:12 5        F 70-99   
450   587 Gail Williamson         F      61  Port St Lucie   FL    0:47:42.2 0:47:10.8 15:13 18       F 60-64   
451   470 Hailey Schoner          F      14  Port St Lucie   FL    0:47:44.0 0:47:12.0 15:14 12       F 11-14   
452   472 Megan Schoner           F      45  Port St Lucie   FL    0:47:44.3 0:47:13.1 15:14 34       F 45-49   
453   531 Caroline Thiem          F      49  Stuart          FL    0:47:50.6 0:47:13.9 15:14 35       F 45-49   
454   459 Molly Ryan              F      40  Ottawa hills    FL    0:48:06.2 0:47:20.5 15:16 26       F 40-44   
455   72  Patty Burgess           F      61  Jensen Beach    FL    0:48:03.3 0:47:26.5 15:18 19       F 60-64   
456   263 Kimberly Jeansonne      F      52  Port St Lucie   FL    0:48:11.8 0:47:38.2 15:22 19       F 50-54   
457   317 Cathy Lieber            F      68  Stuart          FL    0:47:54.8 0:47:42.7 15:23 6        F 65-69   
458   548 Anthony Vignola         M      44  Port St Lucie   FL    0:48:55.4 0:48:07.5 15:31 19       M 40-44   
459   549 Jessica Vignola         F      34  Port St Lucie   FL    0:48:55.4 0:48:07.8 15:32 27       F 30-34   
460   223 Michael Hanrahan        M      36  Port St Lucie   FL    0:48:54.7 0:48:07.9 15:32 18       M 35-39   
461   527 Heather Tates           F      35  Stuart          FL    0:48:20.6 0:48:09.4 15:32 39       F 35-39   
462   186 Jeffrey Gantz           M      64  Stuart          FL    0:49:01.5 0:48:22.4 15:36 11       M 60-64   
463   187 Lynn Gantz              F      64  Stuart          FL    0:49:01.3 0:48:22.4 15:36 20       F 60-64   
464   162 Dianne Falls            F      54  Port St Lucie   FL    0:49:08.6 0:48:30.4 15:39 20       F 50-54   
465   350 David Mauldin           M      48  Palm City       FL    0:49:23.2 0:48:47.1 15:44 15       M 45-49   
466   429 Charlie Pridmore        M      75  Port St Lucie   FL    0:49:23.0 0:48:47.6 15:44 8        M 70-99   
467   480 M. Schumm               F      7   Palm City       FL    0:49:55.0 0:49:10.7 15:52 12       F 1-10    
468   440 A. Mattessich           F      5   Orlando         FL    0:49:55.5 0:49:11.8 15:52 13       F 1-10    
469   479 Heather Schumm          F      36  Palm City       FL    0:49:56.7 0:49:12.1 15:52 40       F 35-39   
470   439 Derek Mattessich        M      29  Orlando         FL    0:50:00.7 0:49:14.3 15:53 10       M 25-29   
471   442 Michele Gray            F      29  Merritt Island  FL    0:50:00.3 0:49:15.7 15:53 19       F 25-29   
472   330 Annette Luzar           F      53  Chesterland     OH    0:49:51.4 0:49:37.9 16:01 21       F 50-54   
473   331 Frank Luzar             M      53  Chesterland     OH    0:49:51.5 0:49:38.2 16:01 15       M 50-54   
474   446 Janet Rodado            F      40  Indiantown      FL    0:50:37.0 0:49:43.0 16:02 27       F 40-44   
475   51  Rennay Bookall          F      26  Port St Lucie   FL    0:50:36.7 0:49:43.4 16:02 20       F 25-29   
476   418 Matthew Perrucci        M      59  Palm City       FL    0:49:58.4 0:49:43.9 16:03 14       M 55-59   
477   416 Caren Perrucci          F      57  Palm City       FL    0:49:58.3 0:49:44.0 16:03 27       F 55-59   
478   64  Marshall Bruni          M      36  Stuart          FL    0:50:26.0 0:50:03.8 16:09 19       M 35-39   
479   61  Joanne Brown            F      71  Fort Pierce     FL    0:51:06.7 0:50:24.0 16:15 6        F 70-99   
480   7   Alex Arnold             F      28  Palm City       FL    0:51:07.5 0:51:07.5 16:30 21       F 25-29   
481   218 Maura Guadagno          F      62  Palm City       FL    0:52:05.1 0:51:12.3 16:31 21       F 60-64   
482   521 Eileen Suarez           F      57  Pembroke Pines  FL    0:52:13.4 0:51:21.8 16:34 28       F 55-59   
483   197 Laura Gatins            F      48  Port St Lucie   FL    0:52:02.7 0:51:26.1 16:36 36       F 45-49   
484   214 Russell Griffith        M      59  Fairfield       CT    0:51:51.9 0:51:27.2 16:36 15       M 55-59   
485   449 Mary Roth               F      31  Tallahassee     FL    0:51:51.6 0:51:28.5 16:36 28       F 30-34   
486   224 Karen Harman            F      53  Portland        OR    0:51:53.0 0:51:28.7 16:36 22       F 50-54   
487   213 Laura Griffith          F      57  Fairfield       CT    0:51:55.8 0:51:33.5 16:38 29       F 55-59   
488   451 Helen Roth-Bassell      F      56  Atlanta         GA    0:51:57.1 0:51:34.9 16:38 30       F 55-59   
489   65  Melissa Bruni           F      31  Stuart          FL    0:52:04.6 0:51:42.5 16:41 29       F 30-34   
490   502 Briana Snyder           F      27  Palm City       FL    0:52:51.4 0:52:34.3 16:58 22       F 25-29   
491   579 Linda Wellmaker         F      58  Palm City       FL    0:53:23.4 0:52:57.5 17:05 31       F 55-59   
492   144 David Diss              M      31  Boulder         CO    0:53:23.1 0:52:57.7 17:05 19       M 30-34   
493   372 Terri Meyer             F      64  Cape Coral      FL    0:53:40.2 0:53:00.7 17:06 22       F 60-64   
494   580 Lindsey Wellmaker       F      30  Boulder         CO    0:53:35.6 0:53:10.9 17:09 30       F 30-34   
495   171 Mary Fields             F      55  Stuart          FL    0:53:50.2 0:53:16.7 17:11 32       F 55-59   
496   465 Anita Salas             F      54  Stuart          FL    0:54:11.3 0:53:37.3 17:18 23       F 50-54   
497   122 Teresa Croom            F      73  Palm City       FL    0:54:21.4 0:53:37.6 17:18 7        F 70-99   
498   200 S. George               F      9   Port St Lucie   FL    0:54:02.6 0:53:39.7 17:19 14       F 1-10    
499   199 Katherine George        F      31  Port St Lucie   FL    0:54:25.7 0:54:01.6 17:26 31       F 30-34   
500   158 Brianna Engebretsen     F      33  Chanhassen      MN    0:54:59.1 0:54:24.2 17:33 32       F 30-34   
501   10  Maria Aucoin            F      54  Port St Lucie   FL    0:55:04.9 0:54:26.5 17:34 24       F 50-54   
502   153 Evonne Eicher           F      55  Stuart          FL    0:55:05.6 0:54:27.0 17:34 33       F 55-59   
503   457 Rosemary Russell        F      43  Port St Lucie   FL    0:55:46.5 0:55:00.1 17:45 28       F 40-44   
504   436 Carla Quinones          F      31  Stuart          FL    0:55:46.8 0:55:00.7 17:45 33       F 30-34   
505   336 L. Mackenzie            F      9   Palm City       FL    0:55:31.3 0:55:11.1 17:48 15       F 1-10    
506   337 Nicole Mackenzie        F      40  Palm City       FL    0:55:33.0 0:55:12.9 17:49 29       F 40-44   
507   468 Melisha Sanon           F      30  Fort Pierce     FL    0:56:16.7 0:55:29.3 17:54 34       F 30-34   
508   342 Nerida Maria            F      33  Stuart          FL    0:56:17.0 0:55:31.1 17:55 35       F 30-34   
509   111 Tara Connolly           F      29  Stuart          FL    0:56:26.6 0:55:52.6 18:01 23       F 25-29   
510   543 Ashley Tyson            F      27  Jensen Beach    FL    0:56:53.4 0:56:01.2 18:04 24       F 25-29   
511   489 Erin Sercia             F      39  Stuart          FL    0:56:36.2 0:56:02.3 18:05 41       F 35-39   
512   264 Carmen Delia Jimenez    F      65  Port St Lucie   FL    0:56:46.9 0:56:04.3 18:05 7        F 65-69   
513   328 Roberto Lugo Seguinot   M      71  Port St Lucie   FL    0:56:50.3 0:56:08.1 18:06 9        M 70-99   
514   371 Jeffrey Meyer           M      65  CAPE CORAL      FL    0:57:06.9 0:56:27.1 18:13 6        M 65-69   
515   361 C. McGinniss            M      8   Port St Lucie   FL    0:57:10.5 0:56:58.3 18:23 12       M 1-10    
516   303 Angie Lee               F      40  Port St Lucie   FL    0:57:11.3 0:56:59.0 18:23 30       F 40-44   
517   362 Judy McGinniss          F      66  Hoschton        GA    0:57:28.4 0:57:16.0 18:28 8        F 65-69   
518   11  Jennifer Avellino       F      51  Port St Lucie   FL    0:58:05.3 0:57:27.8 18:32 25       F 50-54   
519   84  Andrea Carlsen          F      50  Port St Lucie   FL    0:58:06.8 0:57:29.1 18:33 26       F 50-54   
520   499 William Smith           M      57  Jensen Beach    FL    0:58:35.5 0:57:43.4 18:37 16       M 55-59   
521   50  Tiffany Bolton          F      52  Palm City       FL    0:58:04.0 0:57:46.5 18:38 27       F 50-54   
522   249 Dawn Hicks              F      46  Hobe Sound      FL    0:58:06.2 0:57:48.1 18:39 37       F 45-49   
523   524 Dena Syler              F      45  Stuart          FL    0:58:06.5 0:57:48.5 18:39 38       F 45-49   
524   525 Gerald Syler            M      48  Stuart          FL    0:58:08.5 0:57:49.8 18:39 16       M 45-49   
525   49  Rich Bolton             M      55  Palm City       FL    0:58:10.1 0:57:52.3 18:40 17       M 55-59   
526   114 Marie Cooper            F      33  Port St Lucie   FL    0:59:50.4 0:58:56.7 19:01 36       F 30-34   
527   217 Joseph Guadagno         M      68  Palm City       FL    0:59:50.2 0:58:58.6 19:01 7        M 65-69   
528   128 Phil Cusumano           M      52  Palm City       FL    0:59:50.7 0:59:20.6 19:09 16       M 50-54   
529   161 Rose Evola              F      67  Palm City       FL    0:59:53.4 0:59:23.4 19:09 9        F 65-69   
530   125 Eileen Cusumano         F      50  Palm City       FL    0:59:52.8 0:59:52.8 19:19 28       F 50-54   
531   421 Brandon Pierce          M      34  Palm City       FL    1:00:00.2 1:00:00.2 19:21 20       M 30-34   
532   422 Raquel Pierce           F      38  Palm City       FL    1:00:01.3 1:00:01.3 19:22 42       F 35-39   
533   63  Stephanie Brown         F      53  Palm City       FL    1:06:21.8 1:06:21.8 21:24 29       F 50-54   
534   60  Emily Brown             F      14  Palm City       FL    1:06:22.2 1:06:22.2 21:25 13       F 11-14   
535   136 Alice Delevante         F      67  Jensen Beach    FL    1:14:11.5 1:14:11.5 23:56 10       F 65-69   
536   277 Lucine Khatcherian      F      46  Port St Lucie   FL    1:15:05.6 1:15:05.6 24:13 39       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Ziskinder 602 16  1       M      Palm City FL US 17:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sara Aube 2   18  8       F      Port St Lucie FL US 19:17.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Johnson 266 43  4       M      Palm City FL US 18:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Weiler 576 44  13      F      Palm City FL US 20:16.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     O. Nicholas 397 10  68      M      Pawcatuck CT US 24:49.2 
2     T. Snyder   507 7   120     M      Palm City FL US 27:37.5 
3     S. Lugo     326 10  130     M      Stuart FL US    27:55.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brendan Mackenzie 334 14  10      M      Palm City FL US 19:49.8 
2     Hayden Waleski    556 14  29      M      Palm City FL US 21:53.9 
3     Jace Willard      585 14  41      M      Palm City FL US 22:25.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Anthony Matthew        346 15  2       M      Palm City FL US       18:02.0 
2     Michael Sean Cowles Jr 119 18  6       M      Owens Cross Rds AL US 18:56.2 
3     Andrew Osborn          403 17  16      M      Palm City FL US       20:56.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sean Lemay      312 22  64      M      Palm City FL US 24:31.9 
2     William Hawkins 234 20  70      M      Stuart FL US    24:51.2 
3     Forrest Boyland 54  21  88      M      Stuart FL US    26:25.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Burr       74  28  7       M      Austin TX US    19:15.8 
2     Ryan Weiss     578 28  33      M      Houston TX US   22:08.7 
3     Joseph Fuhrman 183 27  34      M      Palm City FL US 22:09.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Suggs     523 34  3       M      Stuart FL US    18:31.5 
2     Matthew Bernhard 36  33  17      M      Palm City FL US 21:00.1 
3     Eric Koester     284 31  19      M      Stuart FL US    21:01.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Robinson  445 35  5       M      Chesterland OH US 18:51.8 
2     Brandon LaBar 291 39  11      M      Palm City FL US   19:51.6 
3     Jay Mann      341 37  53      M      Stuart FL US      23:32.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Solmes     509 40  14      M      Stuart FL US    20:34.3 
2     Jeffrey Frohlich 179 41  21      M      Stuart FL US    21:13.2 
3     Michael Collins  110 40  38      M      Palm City FL US 22:20.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Askeland 1   47  9       M      Stuart FL US       19:28.9 
2     Francis Cox   120 49  15      M      Jensen Beach FL US 20:40.6 
3     Bryan Garner  190 48  25      M      Palm City FL US    21:36.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Newnham  394 51  20      M      Palm City FL US 21:04.7 
2     Matt Collcutt 106 54  65      M      Palm City FL US 24:43.7 
3     Scot Fuhrman  185 53  85      M      Palm City FL US 26:15.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Martin  343 55  12      M      Palm City FL US 19:53.5 
2     Dale Ruby    454 57  24      M      Palm City FL US 21:34.0 
3     Peter Weiler 577 56  40      M      Palm City FL US 22:24.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Bocchino 45  63  51      M      Jensen Beach FL US 23:26.3 
2     Robert Laurine 298 63  84      M      Jensen Beach FL US 26:14.4 
3     Dean Golko     208 61  164     M      Palm City FL US    29:20.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Orin Linde   319 69  131     M      Stuart FL US    27:58.5 
2     Doug Lemay   311 68  141     M      Palm City FL US 28:26.0 
3     James Willis 588 67  361     M      Stuart FL US    38:10.8 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Cargill  83  70  170     M      Hobe Sound FL US   29:43.0 
2     Grayson Drexel 146 70  203     M      Stuart FL US       30:51.9 
3     Bill Hester    247 70  248     M      Jensen Beach FL US 33:12.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     T. Snyder   506 9   106     F      Palm City FL US 27:01.1 
2     A. Bailey   14  9   125     F      Stuart FL US    27:40.5 
3     M. Nicholas 395 8   172     F      Pawcatuck CT US 29:45.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Waleski   555 12  48      F      Palm City FL US 23:05.7 
2     Bliss Weiler 574 14  61      F      Palm City FL US 24:18.2 
3     Calla Keenan 273 14  93      F      Palm City FL US 26:33.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gina Fuca  182 15  18      F      Palm City FL US 21:00.9 
2     Tori Mills 374 17  32      F      Palm City FL US 22:07.5 
3     Ellen Diez 141 18  36      F      Stuart FL US    22:17.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Minami Yamada  597 23  26      F      Savannah GA US     21:45.6 
2     Lauren Ruby    455 22  66      F      Palm City FL US    24:46.8 
3     Lauren Garnett 192 23  67      F      W Palm Beach FL US 24:48.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jessica Luzar 332 27  56      F      Chesterland OH US 23:47.4 
2     Sara Price    428 29  95      F      Stuart FL US      26:38.4 
3     Tess Holtzman 258 29  143     F      Jupiter FL US     28:27.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Amanda Suggs     522 33  27      F      Stuart FL US       21:47.0 
2     Anna Croxton     123 33  99      F      Jensen Beach FL US 26:52.1 
3     Jasmine Gladding 205 34  111     F      Palm City FL US    27:10.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Courtney Ryberg  461 39  28      F      Port St Lucie FL US 21:49.8 
2     Megan Nicholas   396 38  69      F      Pawcatuck CT US     24:49.5 
3     Tanveer Chaudhry 90  35  74      F      Stuart FL US        25:24.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jamie Spooner           231 42  35      F      Port St Lucie FL US 22:11.5 
2     Kelly A Tullidge        540 42  82      F      Palm City FL US     26:09.3 
3     Ana Valentina Velasquez 547 40  100     F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:53.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shari McGlynn   365 46  45      F      Palm City FL US   22:53.4 
2     Lindsay Johnson 267 45  57      F      Boynton Bch FL US 23:54.0 
3     Kathy Sloan     496 47  58      F      Palm City FL US   24:01.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Ellen Wood      592 52  54      F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 23:35.5 
2     Michele Cacella 77  52  87      F      Stuart FL US          26:19.0 
3     Heidi Klaus     281 50  138     F      Palm City FL US       28:23.5 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paula Blethen  44  56  79      F      Palm City FL US     26:02.8 
2     Maryann Eddy   152 55  97      F      Port St Lucie FL US 26:45.0 
3     Carine Bullock 70  55  176     F      Palm City FL US     29:50.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cynthia Washam 569 62  37      F      Jensen Beach FL US 22:19.5 
2     Debbie Hammond 220 61  137     F      Stuart FL US       28:19.5 
3     Ronia Cox      121 63  166     F      Hobe Sound FL US   29:27.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patricia Snodgrass 500 65  160     F      Jensen Beach FL US  29:10.1 
2     Mary Ellsworth     154 65  374     F      Port St Lucie FL US 38:40.4 
3     Jennie Hayden      235 65  378     F      Port St Lucie FL US 39:06.3 


Female 70 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Judith McGrath 366 77  364     F      Stuart FL US        38:17.1 
2     Betty Hickox   248 72  380     F      Port St Lucie FL US 39:23.1 
3     Kathryn Bass   25  72  389     F      Palm City FL US     41:14.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.