Results For
Palm City Turkey Trot 5K Run

Palm City, FL 34990
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City             State Clock   Pace  
                                                                   Time          
===== === ====================== ====== === ================ ===== ======= ===== 
1     104 Diane LaBar            F      39  Palm City        FL    0:21:54 7:04  
2     132 Ellen Diez             F      19  Palm City        FL    0:22:35 7:17  
3     252 Mark Zimmerman         M      59  Hobe Sound       FL    0:22:57 7:24  
4     105 Brandon LaBar          M      40  Palm City        FL    0:23:55 7:43  
5     124 Ellen Wood             F      53  Palm City        FL    0:24:30 7:54  
6     118 Fred Pollak            M      61  Palm City        FL    0:24:56 8:03  
7     248 Jeannette Hill         F      48  Fort Pierce      FL    0:25:45 8:18  
8     254 Rene Rubio             M      36  Stuart           FL    0:27:06 8:45  
9     240 Kathy Wentworth        F      58  Okeechobee       FL    0:27:20 8:49  
10    197 Courtney Chastain      F      38  Stuart           FL    0:28:01 9:02  
11    202 Haley Snyder           F      39  Palm City        FL    0:28:27 9:11  
12    196 Samantha Tolton        F      20  Stuart           FL    0:28:30 9:12  
13    237 Shelley Thomas         F      58  Jensen Beach     FL    0:28:45 9:16  
14    256 Debra Daley            F      52  Jensen Beach     FL    0:29:04 9:23  
15    203 Chad Snyder            M      42  Palm City        FL    0:29:30 9:31  
16    204 T. Snyder              F      10  Palm City        FL    0:29:40 9:34  
17    211 Nadine Rotundo         F      26  Stuart           FL    0:30:00 9:41  
18    212 Evan Duffy             M      23  Stuart           FL    0:30:00 9:41  
19    163 A. Sellick             F      10  Palm City        FL    0:30:14 9:45  
20    103 Robert Johnson         M      52  Palm City        FL    0:30:42 9:54  
21    238 Carol Baronoff         F      38  Stuart           FL    0:31:30 10:10 
22    205 T. Snyder              M      8   Palm City        FL    0:32:36 10:31 
23    154 Tim Thorsen            M      46  Palm City        FL    0:33:10 10:42 
24    190 Beth Lee Ferriola      F      66  East Moriches    NY    0:33:15 10:44 
25    119 Liz Pollak             F      34  Tampa            FL    0:33:34 10:50 
26    231 Michelle Golinski      F      56  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:35:03 11:18 
27    241 JP Hughes              M      53  Stuart           FL    0:35:07 11:20 
28    138 Debbie Diamond         F      57  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:36:02 11:37 
29    201 Ed Roberts             M      56  Stuart           FL    0:36:33 11:47 
30    158 E. Croxton             M      8   Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:41 11:50 
31    157 Anna Croxton           F      34  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:41 11:50 
32    172 Mary Jones             F      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:36:51 11:53 
33    165 Thomas Buck            M      23  Palm City        FL    0:36:58 11:55 
34    220 Shelley Polk           F      53  Stuart           FL    0:37:03 11:57 
35    146 Kim Shrum              F      58  Palm City        FL    0:37:26 12:05 
36    131 Carol Houwaart-Diez    F      56  Palm City        FL    0:38:20 12:22 
37    200 Susan Taubler          F      58  Stuart           FL    0:39:10 12:38 
38    110 Jerry Kyckelhahn       M      74  Palm City        FL    0:39:14 12:39 
39    239 Mary Ellsworth         F      66  Port St Lucie    FL    0:39:38 12:47 
40    141 Dee Staley             F      77  Jensen Beach     FL    0:39:47 12:50 
41    174 Dianne Falls           F      55  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:39:54 12:52 
42    242 Christine Mueller      F      51  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:40:41 13:07 
43    164 Sierra Dingman         F      40  Palm city        FL    0:41:17 13:19 
44    106 A. LaBar               F      7   Palm City        FL    0:41:28 13:23 
45    107 R. LaBar               M      9   Palm City        FL    0:41:28 13:23 
46    208 Britt Lewis Jr         M      61  Palm City        FL    0:41:30 13:23 
47    210 David Lewis            M      60  New Port Richey  FL    0:41:30 13:23 
48    167 Andrew Buck            M      16  Palm City        FL    0:42:03 13:34 
49    134 Stephanie Wasserman    F      29  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:30 13:43 
50    117 Therese Lewis          F      46  Jensen Beach     FL    0:42:30 13:43 
51    101 James Hill             M      73  Stuart           FL    0:43:09 13:55 
52    125 Ani Khatcherian        F      65  Port Saint Lucie FL    0:43:41 14:05 
53    111 Robert Randall         M      83  Springvale       ME    0:44:58 14:30 
54    116 Jessica VanValkenburgh F      37  Stuart           FL    0:45:01 14:31 
55    223 Diana Buglion          F      61  Palm City        FL    0:45:33 14:42 
56    177 Brad Paust             M      52  Stuart           FL    0:48:30 15:39 
57    178 Sarah Paust            F      23  Stuart           FL    0:48:45 15:44 
58    176 Eileen Paust           F      52  Stuart           FL    0:49:01 15:49 
59    195 Lynn Gantz             F      65  Stuart           FL    0:49:47 16:04 
60    153 Linda Sanders          F      73  Stuart           FL    0:51:28 16:36 
61    144 John Sanders           M      74  Stuart           FL    0:51:28 16:36 
62    156 Kathryn Thorsen        F      18  Palm City        FL    0:55:53 18:02 
63    233 Alex Thorpe            M      21  Palm City        FL    0:56:14 18:08 
64    232 Jenna Thorpe           F      19  Palm City        FL    0:56:17 18:09 
65    199 Judy Thorpe            F      63  Palm City        FL    0:58:24 18:50 
66    186 Paul Brzezienski       M      58  Palm City        FL    0:59:00 19:02 
67    227 Andy Burch             M      35  Port Saint Lucie FL    1:01:00 19:41 
68    246 Maria Aucoin           F      55  Port St. Lucie   FL    1:01:00 19:41 
69    206 Jennifer Avellino      F      52  Port Saint Lucie FL    1:02:28 20:09 
70    168 Ruth Buck              F      21  Palm City        FL    1:03:24 20:27 
71    166 Madeline Buck          F      21  Palm City        FL    1:03:27 20:28 
72    173 Alice Delevante        F      68  Jensen Beach     FL    1:18:33 25:20 
73    102 Kelly A Tullidge       F      43  Palm City        FL    NONE          
74    180 Caren Perrucci         F      58  Palm City        FL    NONE          
75    183 Justin Lowe            M      32  PALM CITY        FL    NONE          
76    181 Matthew Perrucci       M      60  PALM CITY        FL    NONE          
77    182 Christi Perrucci       F      31  PALM CITY        FL    NONE          
78    228 Sarah Wyatt            F      35  Stuart           FL    NONE          
79    169 Kristy Buck            F      48  Palm City        FL    NONE          
80    171 E. Buck                F      12  Palm City        FL    NONE          
81    170 S. Buck                M      12  Palm City        FL    NONE          
82    230 D. Mauldin             M      12  Palm City        FL    NONE          
83    229 Joseph Mauldin         M      15  Palm City        FL    NONE          
84    207 Rosalyn Soo Mauldin    F      51  Palm City        FL    NONE          
85    162 Brad Sellick           M      40  Palm City        FL                  
86    161 Tiffany Sellick        F      40  Palm City        FL    NONE          

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.