Tampa Police Memorial Run

Sat October 12, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division GdrPL Gdrtot DIVTOT Law 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Place                                     
===== === =========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ===== ====== ====== === 
1         Dylan Nolan                 M      Odessa           FL    US      17:42.17   17:42.17   5:42  13  1        M1014    1     288    18     No  
2         Nick Lindberg               M      Tampa            FL    US      18:05.24   18:05.24   5:50  18  1        M1519    2     288    10         
3         Blair Burnett               M      Tampa            FL    US      18:07.76   18:07.41   5:50  50  1        M5054    3     288    34     No  
4         Paul Lefebvre               M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      18:36.79   18:36.22   6:00  25  1        M2529    4     288    19     No  
5         John Hildenbrand            M      Tampa            FL    US      19:05.35   19:05.13   6:09  22  1        M2024    5     288    15     No  
6         Nick Orozco                 M      Lutz             FL    US      19:07.11   19:06.06   6:09  22  2        M2024    6     288    15     No  
7         Stephen Hansen              M      Tampa            FL    US      19:20.42   19:19.28   6:14  31  1        M3034    7     288    34     No  
8         Pedro Hernandez             M      Lakeland         FL    US      19:40.81   19:40.81   6:21  17  2        M1519    8     288    10     No  
9         Bruce Metts                 M      Tampa            FL    US      20:03.50   20:03.50   6:28  53  2        M5054    9     288    34     No  
10        Denis Karaiskaj             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      20:44.71   20:44.71   6:41  44  1        M4044    10    288    34         
11        Rob Kane                    M      Tampa            FL    US      20:51.78   20:50.33   6:43  33  2        M3034    11    288    34     No  
12        George Medler               M      Spring Hill      FL    US      21:03.75   21:03.63   6:47  60  1        M6064    12    288    18     No  
13        Anonymous Participant       F                             US      21:15.28   21:10.98   6:50  49  1        F4549    1     348    33         
14        Annie Dyroff                F      Tampa            FL    US      21:24.69   21:11.14   6:50  26  1        F2529    2     348    30     No  
15        Hunter Keid                 M      Tampa            FL    US      21:17.57   21:12.93   6:50  17  3        M1519    13    288    10     No  
16        Sebastian Hernandez         M      Lakeland         FL    US      21:19.19   21:18.80   6:52  51  3        M5054    14    288    34     No  
17        Carly Ray                   F      Odessa           FL    US      21:25.63   21:21.84   6:53  30  1        F3034    3     348    45     No  
18        Rick Martin                 M      Wimauma          FL    US      21:42.68   21:39.28   6:59  55  1        M5559    15    288    17     No  
19        Alexander Caballero         M      Tampa            FL    US      21:58.70   21:56.24   7:04  50  4        M5054    16    288    34     No  
20        Will Black                  M      St Petersburg    FL    US      22:04.35   22:04.14   7:07  37  1        M3539    17    288    32     No  
21        Jeff Browning               M      St Petersburg    FL    US      22:07.11   22:05.82   7:07  52  5        M5054    18    288    34     Yes 
22        Michaiah Ledwith            M      Tampa            FL    US      22:14.24   22:08.04   7:08  13  2        M1014    19    288    18         
23        Matthew Milana              M      Tampa            FL    US      22:18.66   22:17.09   7:11  32  3        M3034    20    288    34     Yes 
24        Brian Landman               M      Tampa            FL    US      22:28.85   22:27.47   7:14  57  2        M5559    21    288    17     No  
25        Haley Hinds                 F      Tampa            FL    US      22:31.17   22:30.20   7:15  32  2        F3034    4     348    45     No  
26        Peter Ballentine            M      Tampa            FL    US      22:40.14   22:40.14   7:18  55  3        M5559    22    288    17     Yes 
27        Martin Booker               M      Lakeland         FL    US      23:16.61   22:44.50   7:20  33  4        M3034    23    288    34     Yes 
28        Joseph Dono                 M      Spring Hill      FL    US      22:57.29   22:57.29   7:24  30  5        M3034    24    288    34     No  
29        Todd Soto                   M      Tampa            FL    US      23:00.94   23:00.94   7:25  42  2        M4044    25    288    34     No  
30        Kevin Salomon               M      Tampa            FL    US      23:06.84   23:05.56   7:26  21  3        M2024    26    288    15         
31        Stephanie Kane              F      Tampa            FL    US      23:13.56   23:12.11   7:29  38  1        F3539    5     348    45     No  
32        Greg O'Keefe                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:15.62   23:15.16   7:30  53  6        M5054    27    288    34     No  
33        Steve Swarts                M      Bradenton        FL    US      23:22.03   23:17.86   7:30  50  7        M5054    28    288    34     No  
34        Jennifer Blanton            F      Lutz             FL    US      23:27.92   23:18.01   7:30  39  2        F3539    6     348    45     No  
35        C. Alofs                    M      Dover            FL    US      23:19.34   23:19.34   7:31  9   1        M0109    29    288    6      No  
36        Cassie Kane                 F      Tampa            FL    US      23:25.04   23:24.33   7:32  34  3        F3034    7     348    45     No  
37        Stefan Kusta                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:49.26   23:26.69   7:33  40  3        M4044    30    288    34     No  
38        Riley Miller                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:31.46   23:27.44   7:33  15  4        M1519    31    288    10     No  
39        Lee Wallace                 M      North Port       FL    US      23:28.82   23:28.06   7:34  44  4        M4044    32    288    34     Yes 
40        Jacob Salomon               M      Tampa            FL    US      23:35.11   23:33.93   7:36  17  5        M1519    33    288    10     No  
41        John Burness                M      Brandon          FL    US      23:41.09   23:38.43   7:37  51  8        M5054    34    288    34     No  
42        Carlos Pena                 M      Tampa            FL    US      23:42.56   23:42.56   7:38  27  2        M2529    35    288    19     No  
43        N. Ledwith                  M      Tampa            FL    US      23:54.05   23:46.96   7:40  12  3        M1014    36    288    18         
44        Gordy Mereness              M      Riverview        FL    US      23:52.02   23:48.27   7:40  59  4        M5559    37    288    17         
45        Steven Hogan                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:51.74   23:49.34   7:41  31  6        M3034    38    288    34     Yes 
46        Erika Wallace               F      North Port       FL    US      23:58.07   23:55.18   7:42  44  1        F4044    8     348    40     No  
47        Leah Swarts                 F      Bradenton        FL    US      23:59.21   23:55.26   7:42  49  2        F4549    9     348    33     No  
48        Justin Bloom                M      Tampa            FL    US      24:08.91   24:00.32   7:44  30  7        M3034    39    288    34     Yes 
49        Steve Sitaras               M      Tampa            FL    US      24:00.62   24:00.48   7:44  54  9        M5054    40    288    34     No  
50        Richard Mills, Jr           M      Tampa            FL    US      24:41.37   24:00.90   7:44  48  1        M4549    41    288    21     Yes 
51        Keith Taylor                M      Tampa            FL    US      24:09.29   24:07.18   7:46  45  2        M4549    42    288    21     No  
52        Ron Tiller                  M      Odessa           FL    US      24:17.68   24:11.76   7:48  54  10       M5054    43    288    34     No  
53        Jeff Pickett                M      Riverview        FL    US      24:40.87   24:19.38   7:50  43  5        M4044    44    288    34     No  
54        Jorie Allen-Armour          F      Riverview        FL    US      24:28.14   24:23.71   7:52  48  3        F4549    10    348    33     No  
55        Curt Skinner                M      Tampa            FL    US      24:32.49   24:30.65   7:54  40  6        M4044    45    288    34         
56        Cordie Hentges              F      Sarasota         FL    US      24:38.57   24:31.06   7:54  44  2        F4044    11    348    40     No  
57        Maria Anderson              F      Tampa            FL    US      24:54.67   24:32.63   7:54  63  1        F6064    12    348    35     No  
58        Gary Lefebvre               M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      24:33.14   24:33.14   7:55  58  5        M5559    46    288    17     No  
59        Krystyne Clark              F      Tampa            FL    US      24:56.59   24:46.71   7:59  29  2        F2529    13    348    30     No  
60        Tyriq Smith                 M      Valrico          FL    US      24:49.93   24:47.59   7:59  18  6        M1519    47    288    10     No  
61        Derek Floyd                 M      Tampa            FL    US      24:51.58   24:48.72   8:00  40  7        M4044    48    288    34     No  
62        Charlie Vazquez             M      Tampa            FL    US      24:52.66   24:50.38   8:00  51  11       M5054    49    288    34     Yes 
63        Deb Robinson                F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      24:54.84   24:54.13   8:01  60  2        F6064    14    348    35         
64        Gary Marshall               M      Tampa            FL    US      25:05.37   24:56.83   8:02  62  2        M6064    50    288    18     No  
65        Glenn Csontos               M      Lutz             FL    US      25:03.43   24:56.86   8:02  54  12       M5054    51    288    34     No  
66        Anthony King                M      Tampa            FL    US      25:07.98   25:05.51   8:05  30  8        M3034    52    288    34     No  
67        Christiana Dirks            F      Tampa            FL    US      25:17.97   25:09.37   8:06  15  1        F1519    15    348    7          
68        Kayce Slayton               F      Crestview        FL    US      25:20.01   25:17.11   8:09  27  3        F2529    16    348    30     No  
69        Joseph Brunson              M      Tampa            FL    US      25:26.47   25:20.19   8:10  29  3        M2529    53    288    19         
70        Bob Ponticelli              M      Tampa            FL    US      25:42.43   25:28.00   8:12  58  6        M5559    54    288    17     No  
71        Michael Hartman             M      Valrico          FL    US      25:40.06   25:31.06   8:13  49  3        M4549    55    288    21     No  
72        Michael Sheridan            M      Tampa            FL    US      25:45.28   25:31.71   8:13  29  4        M2529    56    288    19     No  
73        Ashlynd Bright              F      Tampa            FL    US      25:44.89   25:32.17   8:14  30  4        F3034    17    348    45     No  
74        Daniel Perez                M      Tampa            FL    US      25:48.17   25:38.32   8:16  40  8        M4044    57    288    34     No  
75        Nizar Bhojani               M      Tampa            FL    US      25:40.82   25:38.82   8:16  43  9        M4044    58    288    34     No  
76        Grant Farlless              M      Tampa            FL    US      25:49.94   25:44.84   8:18  32  9        M3034    59    288    34         
77        Eric Sineath                M      North Port       FL    US      25:54.05   25:46.27   8:18  45  4        M4549    60    288    21     Yes 
78        David Sarnowski             M      Tampa            FL    US      26:15.50   25:46.35   8:18  43  10       M4044    61    288    34     Yes 
79        Evan Axelbank               M      Tampa            FL    US      25:51.09   25:49.65   8:19  35  2        M3539    62    288    32     No  
80        Kevin Gebhardt              M      Tampa            FL    US      26:06.82   25:51.25   8:20  31  10       M3034    63    288    34     No  
81        Greg Parris                 M      Brandon          FL    US      26:11.99   25:55.51   8:21  54  13       M5054    64    288    34     No  
82        Tom Graef                   M      Lutz             FL    US      26:11.82   25:56.90   8:22  50  14       M5054    65    288    34     Yes 
83        Kathie Smith                F      Valrico          FL    US      26:05.83   25:58.62   8:22  50  1        F5054    18    348    28         
84        Jennifer Waller             F      Valrico          FL    US      26:16.19   26:00.30   8:23  32  5        F3034    19    348    45     No  
85        Stephen Hegarty             M      Tampa            FL    US      26:14.14   26:07.12   8:25  62  3        M6064    66    288    18     No  
86        G. Floyd                    M      Riverview        FL    US      26:10.63   26:07.96   8:25  12  4        M1014    67    288    18     No  
87        David Kerstanski            M      Tampa            FL    US      26:31.50   26:12.42   8:27  36  3        M3539    68    288    32     No  
88        Justin Boucher              M      Tampa            FL    US      26:27.35   26:13.83   8:27  33  11       M3034    69    288    34     No  
89        Darla Dooley                F      Lithia           FL    US      26:23.97   26:13.98   8:27  43  3        F4044    20    348    40     Yes 
90        William Watson              M      Springhill       FL    US      26:39.07   26:20.80   8:29  22  4        M2024    70    288    15         
91        Julie Goddard               F      Tampa            FL    US      26:27.94   26:21.01   8:29  45  4        F4549    21    348    33         
92        Herman Nieuwendaal          F      Riverview        FL    US      26:28.14   26:24.50   8:30  65  1        F6569    22    348    8      No  
93        Tim Ammons                  M      Tampa            FL    US      26:47.02   26:28.09   8:32  30  12       M3034    71    288    34     No  
94        Christopher Audet           M      Tampa            FL    US      26:55.64   26:28.73   8:32  45  5        M4549    72    288    21     Yes 
95        Nathaniel Forbes            M      Tampa            FL    US      26:45.31   26:29.78   8:32  66  1        M6569    73    288    19         
96        Robert Sams                 M      Tampa            FL    US      26:36.11   26:30.17   8:32  56  7        M5559    74    288    17         
97        Ian MacKechnie              M      Tampa            FL    US      26:38.73   26:30.66   8:32  50  15       M5054    75    288    34         
98        Rebecca Maroudis            F      Valrico          FL    US      27:19.84   26:31.90   8:33  38  3        F3539    23    348    45     No  
99        Lucas Lucchini              F      Tampa            FL    US      26:49.79   26:35.02   8:34  25  4        F2529    24    348    30     No  
100       Dylan Miller                M      Tampa            FL    US      26:39.42   26:35.22   8:34  13  5        M1014    76    288    18     No  
101       Anthony Caban               M      Dunedin          FL    US      27:23.52   26:36.57   8:34  35  4        M3539    77    288    32     Yes 
102       Amanda Stevens              F      Odessa           FL    US      26:37.58   26:37.39   8:35  42  4        F4044    25    348    40     No  
103       Fred Hansen                 M      Brandenton       FL    US      26:45.23   26:39.01   8:35  55  8        M5559    78    288    17     No  
104       Sandra Kuehn                F      Lithia           FL    US      26:45.47   26:39.01   8:35  49  5        F4549    26    348    33     No  
105       Austin Dimarco              M      Clearwater       FL    US      26:53.60   26:39.56   8:35  22  5        M2024    79    288    15         
106       Moses Rodriguez             M      Port Richey      FL    US      27:16.28   26:39.86   8:35  23  6        M2024    80    288    15     No  
107       Ricky Howe                  M      Tampa            FL    US      26:46.67   26:43.45   8:37  65  2        M6569    81    288    19     No  
108       Jason Russell               M      Lutz             FL    US      27:17.07   26:44.14   8:37  30  13       M3034    82    288    34     No  
109       Jason Fontana               M      Tampa            FL    US      26:59.70   26:45.68   8:37  44  11       M4044    83    288    34     No  
110       Erin Miller                 F      Tampa            FL    US      26:48.78   26:45.75   8:37  41  5        F4044    27    348    40     No  
111       Annamaria Dilascaio         F      Tamapa           FL    US      26:55.47   26:46.53   8:38  24  1        F2024    28    348    20     Yes 
112       Joshua Bousquet             M      Trinity          FL    US      27:01.80   26:47.50   8:38  24  7        M2024    84    288    15     No  
113       Aaron Hothem                M      Tampa            FL    US      27:07.59   26:49.96   8:39  22  8        M2024    85    288    15         
114       Whitney Unknown             M                                     26:54.98   26:50.08   8:39  13  6        M1014    86    288    18         
115       Dominick Marckese           M      St. Pete         FL    US      27:04.28   26:50.75   8:39  43  12       M4044    87    288    34     Yes 
116       Heidi Kelchner              F      Tampa            FL    US      26:59.55   26:52.64   8:40  54  2        F5054    29    348    28     No  
117       Kati Cage                   F      Clearwater       FL    US      27:08.43   26:54.81   8:40  30  6        F3034    30    348    45     Yes 
118       Danielle Hogan              F      Tampa            FL    US      27:00.81   26:55.69   8:41  31  7        F3034    31    348    45     No  
119       Cecilia Traina              F      Tampa            FL    US      27:02.48   26:58.95   8:42  63  3        F6064    32    348    35     No  
120       L. Muriel                   M      Tampa            FL    US      27:08.47   27:00.00   8:42  8   2        M0109    88    288    6          
121       Jimmy Tovar                 M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      28:02.80   27:02.18   8:43  45  6        M4549    89    288    21     No  
122       Andres Valentin             M      Tampa            FL    US      27:17.88   27:08.49   8:45  52  16       M5054    90    288    34         
123       Monique Palisi              F      Tampa            FL    US      27:52.38   27:12.88   8:46  38  4        F3539    33    348    45     Yes 
124       Alicia Brooks               F      Tampa            FL    US      27:54.94   27:18.06   8:48  32  8        F3034    34    348    45     Yes 
125       Bryan Albrecht              M      Tampa            FL    US      27:55.46   27:18.21   8:48  34  14       M3034    91    288    34     Yes 
126       Matthew Pirt                M      Tampa            FL    US      27:31.29   27:20.86   8:49  20  9        M2024    92    288    15         
127       Luz MarĂ­a Espinoza         F      Lakeland         FL    US      27:21.75   27:21.75   8:49  47  6        F4549    35    348    33     No  
128       William Becker              M      Tampa            FL    US      27:49.92   27:23.74   8:50  42  13       M4044    93    288    34     No  
129       Christine West              F      Valrico          FL    US      27:30.35   27:24.81   8:50  50  3        F5054    36    348    28     No  
130       Holly Gonzalez              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      27:44.97   27:24.96   8:50  39  5        F3539    37    348    45     No  
131       John Flores                 M      New Port Richey  FL    US      27:32.44   27:27.09   8:51  40  14       M4044    94    288    34     No  
132       Evan Unger                  M      Trinity          FL    US      27:32.60   27:27.76   8:51  52  17       M5054    95    288    34     No  
133       Russell Haupert             M      Tampa            FL    US      27:53.08   27:40.39   8:55  57  9        M5559    96    288    17     No  
134       Dan Coupe                   M      Fort Myers       FL    US      27:50.33   27:42.19   8:55  64  4        M6064    97    288    18     Yes 
135       Larz Kervel                 M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      27:49.33   27:42.49   8:56  64  5        M6064    98    288    18     No  
136       Evan Sitar                  M      Tampa            FL    US      27:50.62   27:45.15   8:56  42  15       M4044    99    288    34         
137       Wayne Cornish               M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      27:57.64   27:50.75   8:58  51  18       M5054    100   288    34     No  
138       Sayyed Hussain              M      Tampa            FL    US      28:04.97   27:52.51   8:59  52  19       M5054    101   288    34     No  
139       Michael Moore               F      Hudson           FL    US      28:28.57   27:55.00   9:00  32  9        F3034    38    348    45     No  
140       Ashley Solano               F      Lithia           FL    US      28:04.76   27:55.37   9:00  31  10       F3034    39    348    45     Yes 
141       Katelin King                F      Tampa            FL    US      27:59.34   27:57.28   9:00  30  11       F3034    40    348    45     No  
142       Deborah Pike                F      Riverview        FL    US      28:03.38   27:59.85   9:01  46  7        F4549    41    348    33     No  
143       David Watt                  M      Sun City Center  FL    US      28:14.41   28:01.38   9:02  62  6        M6064    102   288    18     Yes 
144       Hallie Ammons               F      Tampa            FL    US      28:20.18   28:01.55   9:02  29  5        F2529    42    348    30     No  
145       Vance Singletary            M      Brandon          FL    US      28:07.65   28:02.66   9:02  59  10       M5559    103   288    17     No  
146       Jeff Kaloostian             M      Riverview        FL    US      28:14.11   28:08.53   9:04  65  3        M6569    104   288    19     No  
147       Ron Jones                   M      Ft. Myers        FL    US      28:16.21   28:10.23   9:05  48  7        M4549    105   288    21     No  
148       Todd Hackett                M      Dunedin          FL    US      28:24.12   28:13.28   9:06  45  8        M4549    106   288    21     No  
149       Kaity Byrd                  F      Tampa            FL    US      28:23.79   28:14.76   9:06  25  6        F2529    43    348    30     No  
150       Edward Hacker               M      Tampa            FL    US      28:23.96   28:16.48   9:07  69  4        M6569    107   288    19     No  
151       Lisa Leslie                 F      Tampa            FL    US      28:37.02   28:17.56   9:07  52  4        F5054    44    348    28     No  
152       Carrie McGuire              F      Dunedin          FL    US      28:28.42   28:18.26   9:07  52  5        F5054    45    348    28     No  
153       Timothy Wren                M      Tampa            FL    US      28:29.50   28:18.69   9:07  35  5        M3539    108   288    32     Yes 
154       Brian Cullum                M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      28:48.56   28:22.92   9:09  39  6        M3539    109   288    32     No  
155       Robert Lockridge            M      Tampa            FL    US      28:29.68   28:27.46   9:10  49  9        M4549    110   288    21     No  
156       Jessica Waller              F      Valrico          FL    US      28:44.47   28:28.00   9:10  34  12       F3034    46    348    45     No  
157       Sanfa Johnson               M      Npr              FL    US      29:07.67   28:34.33   9:12  50  20       M5054    111   288    34     No  
158       Giovanni Ruiz               M      Brandon          FL    US      29:07.30   28:42.45   9:15  39  7        M3539    112   288    32     No  
159       Tori Morea                  F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      28:46.08   28:45.25   9:16  24  2        F2024    47    348    20     No  
160       Monica Drouillard           F      Winter Park      FL    US      28:53.52   28:48.46   9:17  61  4        F6064    48    348    35     No  
161       Kevin Petry                 M      Tampa            FL    US      29:12.91   28:54.57   9:19  51  21       M5054    113   288    34         
162       Jerri Brown                 F      San Diego        CA    US      29:02.07   28:54.70   9:19  63  5        F6064    49    348    35     No  
163       Crystal Snodgrass           F      Wimauma          FL    US      29:27.87   29:00.60   9:21  37  6        F3539    50    348    45     No  
164       Karalyn Slomiany            F      Valrico          FL    US      29:32.90   29:02.73   9:21  59  1        F5559    51    348    28     No  
165       J. Tovar                    M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      30:07.39   29:05.96   9:22  12  7        M1014    114   288    18     No  
166       Louis Santoro               M      Tampa            FL    US      29:58.40   29:06.73   9:23  57  11       M5559    115   288    17     No  
167       Kristine Taylor             F      Tampa            FL    US      29:16.28   29:07.45   9:23  44  6        F4044    52    348    40     No  
168       Bill Wood                   M      New Port Richey  FL    US      29:20.26   29:11.27   9:24  68  5        M6569    116   288    19     No  
169       Lauren Wilcox               F      Tampa            FL    US      29:19.97   29:18.23   9:26  28  7        F2529    53    348    30     No  
170       Ashley Charret              F      Tampa            FL    US      29:23.80   29:19.45   9:27  37  7        F3539    54    348    45     No  
171       Jason Green                 M      Brandon          FL    US      29:39.45   29:20.59   9:27  42  16       M4044    117   288    34     No  
172       Sarah Kurtright             F      Lutz             FL    US      29:44.66   29:21.29   9:27  33  13       F3034    55    348    45     No  
173       Gregory Landry              M      Dade City        FL    US      29:56.69   29:27.99   9:30  26  5        M2529    118   288    19     Yes 
174       Ari Klein                   M      Tampa            FL    US      29:43.75   29:30.05   9:30  28  6        M2529    119   288    19     No  
175       Minju Coyner                F      Tampa            FL    US      29:48.20   29:32.88   9:31  28  8        F2529    56    348    30     No  
176       Michael Fanning             M      Valrico          FL    US      30:05.88   29:41.93   9:34  63  7        M6064    120   288    18     No  
177       A. Creel                    M      Tampa            FL    US      29:56.61   29:42.86   9:34  11  8        M1014    121   288    18     No  
178       John Van Heukelem           M      Tampa            FL    US      29:59.66   29:42.90   9:34  29  7        M2529    122   288    19     No  
179       Allison Krygier             F      Valrico          FL    US      30:17.25   29:49.88   9:37  31  14       F3034    57    348    45     No  
180       Brad Krygier                M      Valrico          FL    US      30:17.26   29:49.88   9:37  31  15       M3034    123   288    34     Yes 
181       Sara Watson                 F      Lutz             FL    US      30:10.51   29:50.02   9:37  58  2        F5559    58    348    28     No  
182       Scott Keith                 M      Plant City       FL    US      30:54.02   29:52.60   9:37  47  10       M4549    124   288    21     No  
183       A. Nixon                    F      Tampa            FL    US      30:02.53   29:54.65   9:38  12  1        F1014    59    348    18     No  
184       William Gonzalez            M      Lol              FL    US      30:20.09   29:58.50   9:39  44  17       M4044    125   288    34     Yes 
185       Jessica Unknown             F                                     30:14.75   30:02.31   9:41  40  7        F4044    60    348    40         
186       Elena Bass                  F      Tampa            FL    US      30:15.61   30:04.87   9:41  56  3        F5559    61    348    28     No  
187       Mary Vestil                 F      Brandon          FL    US      31:05.69   30:04.90   9:41  41  8        F4044    62    348    40     No  
188       Laurie Godwin               F      Plant City       FL    US      30:22.89   30:05.83   9:42  45  8        F4549    63    348    33     No  
189       Kondek Aleena               F      Spring Hill      FL    US      30:38.13   30:07.03   9:42  18  2        F1519    64    348    7          
190       Nina Sules                  F      Tampa            FL    US      30:32.70   30:10.24   9:43  35  8        F3539    65    348    45     No  
191       Cheryl Wood                 F      Npr              FL    US      30:20.67   30:11.79   9:44  44  9        F4044    66    348    40     Yes 
192       Nadia Ledwith               F      Tampa            FL    US      30:15.42   30:12.92   9:44  34  15       F3034    67    348    45         
193       Linda Ponticelli            F      Tampa            FL    US      30:31.61   30:13.56   9:44  56  4        F5559    68    348    28     No  
194       John Hartmann               M      Seminole         FL    US      30:23.35   30:16.40   9:45  68  6        M6569    126   288    19     No  
195       Shirley Risler              F      Tampa            FL    US      30:42.67   30:16.85   9:45  59  5        F5559    69    348    28     No  
196       Wendi D'Amico               F      Tampa            FL    US      31:03.43   30:19.70   9:46  43  10       F4044    70    348    40     No  
197       Darrell Dirks               M      Tampa            FL    US      32:21.60   30:20.17   9:46  64  8        M6064    127   288    18         
198       Karen Keith                 F      Plant City       FL    US      31:28.39   30:20.22   9:46  48  9        F4549    71    348    33     No  
199       Stefanie Hernandez          F      Lakeland         FL    US      30:27.88   30:21.94   9:47  14  2        F1014    72    348    18     No  
200       Kellie Brady                F      Riverview        FL    US      30:40.18   30:22.80   9:47  49  10       F4549    73    348    33     No  
201       Lewis Dees                  M      Largo            FL    US      30:47.93   30:24.34   9:48  39  8        M3539    128   288    32     Yes 
202       Janet Cycle                 F      Tampa            FL    US      30:27.51   30:24.55   9:48  61  6        F6064    74    348    35         
203       Jason Bowen                 M      Tampa            FL    US      30:38.35   30:25.53   9:48  27  8        M2529    129   288    19     No  
204       Autumn Kelso                F      Dover            FL    US      30:27.51   30:27.51   9:49  24  3        F2024    75    348    20     No  
205       Jason Medina                M      Tampa            FL    US      30:56.51   30:29.08   9:49  43  18       M4044    130   288    34         
206       Michael Beasley             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      30:54.78   30:29.79   9:49  51  22       M5054    131   288    34     No  
207       Orion Lusczynski            M      San Antonio      FL    US      31:02.70   30:29.96   9:49  15  7        M1519    132   288    10         
208       Mary Nguyen                 F      Clearwater       FL    US      30:39.82   30:30.23   9:50  42  11       F4044    76    348    40     Yes 
209       Charles Coeyman             M      Clearwater       FL    US      30:40.30   30:30.79   9:50  39  9        M3539    133   288    32     Yes 
210       Benjamin Gross              M      Hudson           FL    US      31:21.67   30:36.71   9:52  65  7        M6569    134   288    19     No  
211       Maria Cronin                F      Dunedin          FL    US      30:52.15   30:39.08   9:52  54  6        F5054    77    348    28         
212       Vashti Moone                F      Gibsonton        FL    US      30:54.33   30:39.35   9:53  39  9        F3539    78    348    45     No  
213       Hannah White                F      Tampa            FL    US      30:45.18   30:42.05   9:53  24  4        F2024    79    348    20         
214       Jeannette Rodden            F      Tampa            FL    US      31:10.74   30:46.62   9:55  36  10       F3539    80    348    45     No  
215       Marybeth McGaha             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:07.49   30:47.96   9:55  44  12       F4044    81    348    40     No  
216       Cibelesy Salomon            F      Tampa            FL    US      30:52.31   30:49.18   9:56  45  11       F4549    82    348    33     No  
217       Sammy Watson                M      Tampa            FL    US      31:41.55   30:56.99   9:58  51  23       M5054    135   288    34     No  
218       Marcoa Garcia               M      Land O Lake      FL    US      31:21.94   30:59.51   9:59  39  10       M3539    136   288    32     No  
219       Lesley Keller               F      Indianapolis     IN    US      31:23.47   31:04.30   10:01 52  7        F5054    83    348    28     No  
220       Daniel Muriel               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:19.47   31:12.38   10:03 35  11       M3539    137   288    32         
221       Steve Miller                M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      31:38.39   31:13.72   10:04 65  8        M6569    138   288    19     No  
222       Kirsten Sachmann            F      Riverview        FL    US      31:28.67   31:13.74   10:04 25  9        F2529    84    348    30     No  
223       Aj Vega                     M      Tampa            FL    US      31:31.76   31:15.99   10:04 24  10       M2024    139   288    15         
224       Michael Moore               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:29.04   31:16.61   10:05 68  9        M6569    140   288    19     No  
225       Alexis Hayward              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      31:48.96   31:24.36   10:07 24  5        F2024    85    348    20     No  
226       Jonathan Myers              M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      31:46.88   31:24.70   10:07 54  24       M5054    141   288    34     No  
227       Michael Landry              M      Tampa            FL    US      31:57.06   31:27.49   10:08 22  11       M2024    142   288    15     No  
228       Erin Jacks                  F      Mulberry         FL    US      31:42.00   31:27.58   10:08 33  16       F3034    86    348    45     No  
229       Shari Mereness              F      Riverview        FL    US      31:33.68   31:28.09   10:08 56  6        F5559    87    348    28     No  
230       John Mueller                M      Tampa            FL    US      31:45.94   31:40.91   10:12 72  1        M7098    143   288    10     No  
231       Anya Watson                 F      Tampa            FL    US      32:28.66   31:43.45   10:13 39  11       F3539    88    348    45     No  
232       Alexandra Landrem           F      Riverview        FL    US      31:53.57   31:45.41   10:14 14  3        F1014    89    348    18     No  
233       Travis Schreck              M      Hudson           FL    US      32:11.72   31:46.05   10:14 29  9        M2529    144   288    19     Yes 
234       Elizabeth Settle            F      Tampa            FL    US      31:58.90   31:48.26   10:15 50  8        F5054    90    348    28     No  
235       Bethany Votaw               F      Tampa            FL    US      32:01.86   31:49.35   10:15 38  12       F3539    91    348    45         
236       Jeffrey Gross               M      Hudson           FL    US      31:56.29   31:56.29   10:17 65  10       M6569    145   288    19     No  
237       Brian Alofs                 M      Dover            FL    US      31:56.92   31:56.92   10:17 47  11       M4549    146   288    21     Yes 
238       Kayte Cherry                F      Tampa            FL    US      32:18.42   31:59.55   10:18 33  17       F3034    92    348    45     No  
239       Mallorie Royal              F      Dover            FL    US      32:33.93   31:59.83   10:18 32  18       F3034    93    348    45     No  
240       Sean Royal                  M      Dover            FL    US      32:35.96   32:02.60   10:19 34  16       M3034    147   288    34     Yes 
241       Aidan College               M      Tampa            FL    US      32:38.58   32:02.63   10:19 14  9        M1014    148   288    18         
242       Terri Contento              F      Lutz             FL    US      32:49.37   32:20.58   10:25 54  9        F5054    94    348    28         
243       Ava Connelly                F      Tampa            FL    US      32:35.62   32:22.60   10:26 13  4        F1014    95    348    18     No  
244       Peter Charbonneau           M      Tampa            FL    US      32:35.41   32:24.30   10:26 47  12       M4549    149   288    21     Yes 
245       Murray Bowers               F      Tampa            FL    US      32:41.82   32:25.36   10:27 32  19       F3034    96    348    45         
246       Kevin Dion                  M      Spring Hill      FL    US      33:00.35   32:25.89   10:27 41  19       M4044    150   288    34         
247       George Pirt                 M      Tampa            FL    US      32:31.68   32:26.14   10:27 40  20       M4044    151   288    34         
248       Joseph Wardell              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:00.60   32:26.39   10:27 28  10       M2529    152   288    19     No  
249       Sabrina Schmitt             F      Tampa            FL    US      33:09.55   32:34.14   10:29 31  20       F3034    97    348    45     Yes 
250       Dusty Rhodes                M      Tampa            FL    US      35:07.72   32:39.65   10:31 42  21       M4044    153   288    34     Yes 
251       Lirian Minaya               F      Tampa            FL    US      33:04.50   32:40.09   10:31 53  10       F5054    98    348    28     No  
252       Monika Endredi              F      Tampa            FL    US      33:04.55   32:43.96   10:33 45  12       F4549    99    348    33     No  
253       Denise Vander Werf          F      Lutz             FL    US      33:05.64   32:48.61   10:34 48  13       F4549    100   348    33     No  
254       Lauren Hartmann             F      Tampa            FL    US      33:04.51   32:56.44   10:37 32  21       F3034    101   348    45     No  
255       Brendan College             M      Tampa            FL    US      33:12.37   32:56.62   10:37 18  8        M1519    154   288    10         
256       Amanda Pereira              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      33:43.68   32:56.95   10:37 47  14       F4549    102   348    33     No  
257       Brandon Haines              M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      33:18.20   33:00.83   10:38 31  17       M3034    155   288    34     No  
258       Julie Gentry                M      Tampa            FL    US      33:15.05   33:03.41   10:39 28  11       M2529    156   288    19     No  
259       Renee McGavock              F      Plant City       FL    US      33:26.12   33:04.90   10:39 29  10       F2529    103   348    30     No  
260       Kristen Dillaha             F      Odessa           FL    US      33:16.70   33:05.24   10:39 42  13       F4044    104   348    40     No  
261       J. Marsella                 M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      33:14.51   33:08.00   10:40 8   3        M0109    157   288    6      No  
262       Donovan Vourilvee-Greaves   M      Clearwater       FL    US      33:33.83   33:17.47   10:43 39  12       M3539    158   288    32     No  
263       Bruce Reiss                 M      Tampa            FL    US      33:39.12   33:20.22   10:44 64  9        M6064    159   288    18     No  
264       Jennifer Macheski           F      Tampa            FL    US      33:43.42   33:23.55   10:45 39  13       F3539    105   348    45     No  
265       James Cantagallo            M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:53.17   33:25.51   10:46 27  12       M2529    160   288    19     Yes 
266       Victoria Raymer             F      Hudson           FL    US      33:55.31   33:28.89   10:47 64  7        F6064    106   348    35     No  
267       Marlene Grenier             F      Tampa            FL    US      33:51.09   33:29.67   10:47 52  11       F5054    107   348    28     No  
268       Christina Gaudion           F      Tampa            FL    US      33:57.48   33:30.77   10:48 39  14       F3539    108   348    45         
269       Thomas Newman               M      Sun City Center  FL    US      33:51.12   33:31.19   10:48 67  11       M6569    161   288    19     No  
270       Krista Gilbert              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:47.40   33:32.38   10:48 36  15       F3539    109   348    45     No  
271       Nancy Arnold                F      Tampa            FL    US      33:46.42   33:36.68   10:50 63  8        F6064    110   348    35     No  
272       Lisa Forrest                F      St Pete          FL    US      34:08.59   33:39.86   10:51 55  7        F5559    111   348    28     No  
273       John Vecchio                M      Clearwater       FL    US      33:56.38   33:40.35   10:51 57  12       M5559    162   288    17     Yes 
274       Terri Stanley               F      New Port Richey  FL    US      34:13.94   33:41.33   10:51 66  2        F6569    112   348    8      No  
275       Lea Michalopoulos           F      Tampa            FL    US      34:02.45   33:42.13   10:51 39  16       F3539    113   348    45     No  
276       Terence Wiggs               M      Riverview        FL    US      33:58.41   33:44.66   10:52 41  22       M4044    163   288    34     No  
277       Kristin Bowen               F      Tampa            FL    US      33:56.70   33:45.49   10:52 26  11       F2529    114   348    30     No  
278       Angela Wallace              F      Tampa            FL    US      34:02.89   33:47.65   10:53 43  14       F4044    115   348    40     No  
279       Michelle Bird               F      Valrico          FL    US      34:22.04   33:57.20   10:56 52  12       F5054    116   348    28     No  
280       Naomi Dyer                  F      Valrico          FL    US      34:49.71   34:01.21   10:57 28  12       F2529    117   348    30     No  
281       Alexandra Ghen              F      Hudson           FL    US      34:39.14   34:07.79   11:00 24  6        F2024    118   348    20     No  
282       Patrick Messier             M      Tampa            FL    US      34:41.56   34:14.37   11:02 60  10       M6064    164   288    18         
283       Chip Weiner                 M      Tampa            FL    US      34:36.38   34:14.80   11:02 61  11       M6064    165   288    18     No  
284       Christine Johnson           F      Hudson           FL    US      34:33.77   34:16.49   11:02 43  15       F4044    119   348    40     No  
285       C. Dodds                    M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      34:26.69   34:17.04   11:03 7   4        M0109    166   288    6      No  
286       Arnaldo Flores              M      Tampa            FL    US      34:53.41   34:22.63   11:04 37  13       M3539    167   288    32     No  
287       Stephen Tidwell             M      Lakeland         FL    US      34:27.10   34:23.60   11:05 39  14       M3539    168   288    32     Yes 
288       Sara Dodds                  F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      34:31.57   34:24.03   11:05 35  17       F3539    120   348    45     No  
289       Michael Lyon                M      Valrico          FL    US      34:26.98   34:24.38   11:05 46  13       M4549    169   288    21     Yes 
290       Douglass Bailey             M      Tampa            FL    US      34:27.82   34:25.13   11:05 37  15       M3539    170   288    32     Yes 
291       Liz De Jesus                F      Tampa            FL    US      34:31.89   34:25.31   11:05 24  7        F2024    121   348    20     Yes 
292       A. Roberts                  M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      34:25.90   34:25.36   11:05 12  10       M1014    171   288    18     No  
293       Eric Defelice               M      Riverview        FL    US      34:33.98   34:25.83   11:05 40  23       M4044    172   288    34     Yes 
294       Mike Distefano              M      Tampa            FL    US      34:33.21   34:26.01   11:05 48  14       M4549    173   288    21     Yes 
295       Matt Hutton                 M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      34:34.44   34:26.27   11:06 30  18       M3034    174   288    34     Yes 
296       Brian Balch                 M      Tampa            FL    US      34:34.32   34:26.36   11:06 31  19       M3034    175   288    34     Yes 
297       Matthew Drumsta             M      Tampa            FL    US      34:32.15   34:26.39   11:06 32  20       M3034    176   288    34     Yes 
298       Christopher Phillips        M      Tampa            FL    US      34:28.13   34:26.47   11:06 25  13       M2529    177   288    19     Yes 
299       Kevin Fitzpatrick           M      Tampa            FL    US      34:32.28   34:26.50   11:06 33  21       M3034    178   288    34     Yes 
300       Elias Trevino               M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      34:32.61   34:26.93   11:06 37  16       M3539    179   288    32     Yes 
301       John Sitton                 M      Plant City       FL    US      34:32.95   34:27.30   11:06 26  14       M2529    180   288    19     Yes 
302       Debbie Baldwin              F      Tampa            FL    US      35:12.99   34:29.59   11:07 63  9        F6064    122   348    35         
303       Nancy Hannas                F      Dunedin          FL    US      34:41.55   34:29.73   11:07 60  10       F6064    123   348    35     No  
304       Gerry Felcetto              F      Lutz             FL    US      35:14.32   34:34.70   11:08 60  11       F6064    124   348    35     No  
305       Theresa Messier             F      Tampa            FL    US      34:44.97   34:36.29   11:09 60  12       F6064    125   348    35         
306       Joy Walston                 F      Tampa            FL    US      35:02.02   34:40.05   11:10 69  3        F6569    126   348    8      No  
307       Kelley Cutillo              F      Lutz             FL    US      35:07.63   34:43.49   11:11 34  22       F3034    127   348    45     No  
308       Jeffrey Hunter              M      Lutz             FL    US      35:08.23   34:43.99   11:11 35  17       M3539    181   288    32     No  
309       Angela Taylor               F      Tampa            FL    US      35:06.32   34:46.61   11:12 45  15       F4549    128   348    33     No  
310       Dustin Brittain             M      Plant City       FL    US      34:59.83   34:53.56   11:14 37  18       M3539    182   288    32     No  
311       Susan Nikolas               F      Tampa            FL    US      35:25.02   34:55.41   11:15 58  8        F5559    129   348    28     No  
312       Ernie Dinkel                M      Sarasota         FL    US      35:06.87   34:57.92   11:16 73  2        M7098    183   288    10     No  
313       Joanne Goddard              F      Tampa            FL    US      35:28.19   34:59.91   11:16 64  13       F6064    130   348    35     No  
314       Eva Hunniford               F      New Port Richey  FL    US      35:35.55   35:04.24   11:18 23  8        F2024    131   348    20     No  
315       Annette Martinez            F      Plant City       FL    US      35:33.45   35:05.44   11:18 53  13       F5054    132   348    28         
316       T. Berry                    M      Valrico          FL    US      36:01.05   35:08.34   11:19 11  11       M1014    184   288    18     No  
317       Daniel Berry                M      Valrico          FL    US      36:02.32   35:10.02   11:20 41  24       M4044    185   288    34     Yes 
318       Jessica Martin              F      Riverview        FL    US      35:31.83   35:14.55   11:21 34  23       F3034    133   348    45     No  
319       Ari Ehrlich                 F      Brandon          FL    US      35:30.57   35:15.62   11:21 21  9        F2024    134   348    20     No  
320       Joyce Lampasona             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      35:30.82   35:15.64   11:21 61  14       F6064    135   348    35     No  
321       Nicolle Peterson            F      Winter Haven     FL    US      35:33.39   35:15.68   11:21 41  16       F4044    136   348    40     No  
322       Manuel Garcia               M      Lutz             FL    US      35:44.77   35:19.92   11:23 65  12       M6569    186   288    19     No  
323       Anne Gallacher              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      35:47.71   35:19.94   11:23 49  16       F4549    137   348    33     No  
324       Katherine Garcia            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      35:45.62   35:21.45   11:23 28  13       F2529    138   348    30     No  
325       Larry Godair                M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      35:44.70   35:23.55   11:24 72  3        M7098    187   288    10     No  
326       Erica Trujillo              F      Tampa            FL    US      36:23.78   35:24.99   11:24 35  18       F3539    139   348    45         
327       Sarah Nixon                 F      Tampa            FL    US      35:40.22   35:32.57   11:27 37  19       F3539    140   348    45     No  
328       Nick Mondelli               M      Deltona          FL    US      35:37.27   35:35.40   11:28 23  12       M2024    188   288    15     No  
329       J. Landrem                  M      Riverview        FL    US      35:46.47   35:37.95   11:29 12  12       M1014    189   288    18     No  
330       Andy Vincent                M      Tampa            FL    US      36:01.61   35:39.31   11:29 56  13       M5559    190   288    17         
331       Misty Yerks                 F      Plant City       FL    US      36:07.01   35:39.38   11:29 32  24       F3034    141   348    45         
332       Ocea Lattimore              F      Tampa            FL    US      35:56.39   35:40.06   11:29 52  14       F5054    142   348    28     No  
333       Tywonn Davidson             F      Riverview        FL    US      36:01.51   35:40.53   11:29 37  20       F3539    143   348    45     No  
334       Lashonda Green              F      Riverview        FL    US      35:59.02   35:43.78   11:31 38  21       F3539    144   348    45     No  
335       Amber Meagher               F      Clearwater       FL    US      36:16.36   35:44.03   11:31 37  22       F3539    145   348    45     No  
336       Richard Gonzmart            M      Tampa            FL    US      36:33.25   35:47.06   11:32 65  13       M6569    191   288    19     No  
337       Lynn Travis                 F      Dunedin          FL    US      36:18.10   35:58.50   11:35 52  15       F5054    146   348    28     No  
338       Tommy Hyde                  M      Tampa            FL    US      36:03.59   35:59.49   11:36 74  4        M7098    192   288    10     No  
339       Ron Elsasser                M      San Diego        CA    US      36:25.94   36:00.84   11:36 64  12       M6064    193   288    18     No  
340       Megan Lucas                 F      New Port Richey  FL    US      36:26.59   36:03.11   11:37 46  17       F4549    147   348    33         
341       Megan Ditizio               F      Tampa            FL    US      36:27.43   36:05.26   11:37 45  18       F4549    148   348    33     No  
342       Amanda Olodell              F      Tampa            FL    US      36:15.92   36:05.63   11:38 30  25       F3034    149   348    45     No  
343       Sarah Becker                F      Tampa            FL    US      36:37.69   36:11.40   11:39 36  23       F3539    150   348    45     No  
344       Kim Davis                   F      New Port Richey  FL    US      37:01.48   36:14.91   11:41 27  14       F2529    151   348    30     No  
345       Michelle Tovar              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      37:09.46   36:16.99   11:41 41  17       F4044    152   348    40     No  
346       Madison Wilkey              F      Riverview        FL    US      36:35.18   36:20.25   11:42 25  15       F2529    153   348    30     No  
347       Fadzai Masawi               F      Riverview        FL    US      36:23.04   36:21.56   11:43 24  10       F2024    154   348    20     No  
348       Bruce Changa                M      Riverview        FL    US      36:22.94   36:21.59   11:43 38  19       M3539    194   288    32         
349       Gayle Fernandez             F      Plant City       FL    US      36:58.60   36:21.76   11:43 53  16       F5054    155   348    28     No  
350       Jonathan Phillips           M      Tampa            FL    US      36:39.69   36:31.30   11:46 21  13       M2024    195   288    15         
351       Chad Tyson                  M      Tampa            FL    US      37:32.51   36:32.36   11:46 47  15       M4549    196   288    21     No  
352       Susan Brown                 F      Tampa            FL    US      37:19.89   36:36.54   11:47 37  24       F3539    156   348    45         
353       Michele Gregory             F      Tampa            FL    US      37:04.22   36:47.52   11:51 63  15       F6064    157   348    35     No  
354       Meg Ebner                   F      Seminole         FL    US      37:19.07   36:52.52   11:53 50  17       F5054    158   348    28     No  
355       A. Duran                    F      Hudson           FL    US      37:25.32   36:54.17   11:53 12  5        F1014    159   348    18     No  
356       Sandra Rodriguez-Ayala      F      Lutz             FL    US      37:39.73   36:56.14   11:54 42  18       F4044    160   348    40     No  
357       Delilah Flores-Rivera       F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      37:16.00   37:01.28   11:55 39  25       F3539    161   348    45     No  
358       Jay Rivera                  M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      37:16.41   37:01.54   11:56 44  25       M4044    197   288    34     No  
359       Patty Banks                 F      Lutz             FL    US      37:35.08   37:02.51   11:56 62  16       F6064    162   348    35     No  
360       Ticia Kervel                F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      37:31.69   37:04.82   11:57 62  17       F6064    163   348    35     No  
361       Unknown Unknown                                                   37:38.85   37:07.15   11:57                                               
362       Jenny Mai                   F      Tampa            FL    US      37:32.59   37:07.64   11:57 30  26       F3034    164   348    45     No  
363       Unknown Unknown                                                   37:39.26   37:07.71   11:58                                               
364       Jessica Booker              F      Lakeland         FL    US      37:45.46   37:13.51   11:59 32  27       F3034    165   348    45     No  
365       Cameron Peterson            M      Npr              FL    US      37:59.68   37:23.61   12:03 30  22       M3034    198   288    34     No  
366       Ferrell Jenne               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      37:38.53   37:25.64   12:03 36  26       F3539    166   348    45         
367       John Snodgrass              F      Wimauma          FL    US      38:02.18   37:28.34   12:04 38  27       F3539    167   348    45     No  
368       Kim Pickett                 F      Riverview        FL    US      37:50.50   37:29.55   12:05 43  19       F4044    168   348    40     No  
369       Brent Diehl                 M      Tampa            FL    US      37:58.54   37:34.58   12:06 70  5        M7098    199   288    10         
370       Edmond Anctil               M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      38:24.78   37:42.66   12:09 61  13       M6064    200   288    18     No  
371       Martha Mayer                F      Tampa            FL    US      38:30.57   37:46.82   12:10 57  9        F5559    169   348    28     No  
372       Jessica Gotsch              F      Tampa            FL    US      38:23.44   37:57.49   12:14 42  20       F4044    170   348    40     No  
373       Melanie Tocha               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      38:27.41   37:58.06   12:14 27  16       F2529    171   348    30     No  
374       Gary Smith                  M      Zephyrhills      FL    US      38:47.03   37:58.40   12:14 55  14       M5559    201   288    17     Yes 
375       Jason Ramaizel              M      Tampa            FL    US      38:19.48   38:00.85   12:15 42  26       M4044    202   288    34     No  
376       Sally Mabesoone             F      Sun City Center  FL    US      38:23.56   38:03.44   12:15 71  1        F7098    172   348    7          
377       Hong Xiao                   F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      38:46.54   38:10.13   12:18 56  10       F5559    173   348    28     No  
378       Alberto Burgos              M      Riverview        FL    US      38:54.13   38:11.46   12:18 41  27       M4044    203   288    34     Yes 
379       Tammy Guthrie               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:47.50   38:12.67   12:18 48  19       F4549    174   348    33     No  
380       Glenn Bailey                M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      38:54.08   38:16.08   12:20 54  25       M5054    204   288    34     No  
381       Sara Kennedy                F      Tampa            FL    US      38:34.75   38:20.83   12:21 68  4        F6569    175   348    8      No  
382       Tommy Norman                M      Tampa            FL    US      39:11.37   38:23.39   12:22 39  20       M3539    205   288    32     No  
383       Savannah Culbertson         F      Valrico          FL    US      39:00.40   38:26.22   12:23 33  28       F3034    176   348    45     No  
384       Unknown Unknown                                                   38:26.31   38:26.31   12:23                                               
385       Jessica Moe                 F      Lutz             FL    US      39:15.59   38:31.49   12:24 32  29       F3034    177   348    45     No  
386       D. Kaplan                   F      Lutz             FL    US      39:15.84   38:32.25   12:25 11  6        F1014    178   348    18     No  
387       Donald Uttenweiler          M      Tampa            FL    US      38:52.94   38:36.70   12:26 45  16       M4549    206   288    21         
388       Cristina Stanton            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      39:12.53   38:44.76   12:29 40  21       F4044    179   348    40         
389       Michael Johnson             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      39:13.07   38:46.71   12:29 42  28       M4044    207   288    34     Yes 
390       Deeann Gilliam              F      Tampa            FL    US      39:24.96   38:49.34   12:30 47  20       F4549    180   348    33     No  
391       R. Holland                  M      Tampa            FL    US      39:17.49   38:53.58   12:32 10  13       M1014    208   288    18         
392       Sherrie Beury               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      39:31.95   38:54.81   12:32 64  18       F6064    181   348    35         
393       Suzanne Mortensen           F      Tampa            FL    US      39:31.76   39:01.93   12:34 49  21       F4549    182   348    33     Yes 
394       Jerry Sanders               M      Tampa            FL    US      39:20.69   39:04.12   12:35 48  17       M4549    209   288    21         
395       Linda L Jacobsen            F      New Port Richey  FL    US      39:32.41   39:07.36   12:36 62  19       F6064    183   348    35     No  
396       Thomas Chris                M      Sph              FL    US      39:41.14   39:09.76   12:37 50  26       M5054    210   288    34     Yes 
397       Bonnie Mitchell             F      Tampa            FL    US      39:38.01   39:10.24   12:37 58  11       F5559    184   348    28     No  
398       Stefanie Sawicki            F      Fort Lauderdale  FL    US      40:11.70   39:11.70   12:37 32  30       F3034    185   348    45     No  
399       Jaye Williams               F      Lutz             FL    US      39:44.05   39:14.72   12:38 63  20       F6064    186   348    35     No  
400       Jared Moe                   M      Lutz             FL    US      40:00.89   39:17.51   12:39 32  23       M3034    211   288    34     Yes 
401       Justin D'Amico              M      Tampa            FL    US      40:18.63   39:34.51   12:45 39  21       M3539    212   288    32     No  
402       Debbie Coleman              F      Valrico          FL    US      40:01.40   39:36.71   12:45 59  12       F5559    187   348    28     No  
403       Robin Perez                 F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      40:11.85   39:42.28   12:47 57  13       F5559    188   348    28     No  
404       Rich Haschke                M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      40:20.05   39:43.68   12:48 35  22       M3539    213   288    32     No  
405       M. Stradley                 F      Brooksville      FL    US      39:48.27   39:45.30   12:48 10  7        F1014    189   348    18     No  
406       Evan Rosenthal              M      Tampa            FL    US      40:26.69   39:56.86   12:52 37  23       M3539    214   288    32     No  
407       Heather Hanson              F      Palmetto         FL    US      40:35.81   40:04.03   12:54 32  31       F3034    190   348    45     Yes 
408       Susannah Doyle              F      Riverview        FL    US      40:46.60   40:07.38   12:55 36  28       F3539    191   348    45         
409       Timothy Doyle               M      Tampa            FL    US      40:46.80   40:08.16   12:56 34  24       M3034    215   288    34     Yes 
410       Libby Hansen                F      Bradenton        FL    US      40:29.32   40:09.39   12:56 52  18       F5054    192   348    28     No  
411       Susan Byham                 F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      40:45.58   40:15.15   12:58 59  14       F5559    193   348    28     Yes 
412       Becky Watt                  F      Sun City Center  FL    US      40:28.13   40:15.18   12:58 31  32       F3034    194   348    45     No  
413       Marisa Moe                  F      Lutz             FL    US      41:15.77   40:31.09   13:03 30  33       F3034    195   348    45         
414       Rhendi Dail                 F      Ruskin           FL    US      40:56.34   40:33.21   13:04 36  29       F3539    196   348    45     No  
415       M. Ledwith                  F      Tampa            FL    US      40:39.70   40:34.12   13:04 10  8        F1014    197   348    18     No  
416       Michael Ledwith             M      Tampa            FL    US      40:40.38   40:34.89   13:04 37  24       M3539    216   288    32         
417       Mark Kay                    M      Brooksville      FL    US      41:12.35   40:34.95   13:04 25  15       M2529    217   288    19     No  
418       Jason Stafford              M      San Antonio      FL    US      41:13.61   40:39.95   13:06 34  25       M3034    218   288    34     No  
419       Mike Korenvaes              M      Tampa            FL    US      40:58.83   40:43.41   13:07 67  14       M6569    219   288    19     No  
420       Xinyi Cheng                 F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      41:25.26   40:48.04   13:08 55  15       F5559    198   348    28     No  
421       Christine Jennings          F      Tampa            FL    US      41:04.06   40:49.33   13:09 39  30       F3539    199   348    45     No  
422       Alan Trujillo               M      Tampa            FL    US      41:49.59   40:50.31   13:09 32  26       M3034    220   288    34         
423       Laura Lepage                F      Tampa            FL    US      41:10.35   40:51.60   13:10 29  17       F2529    200   348    30     No  
424       Michelle Emerson-Lewis      F      Tampa            FL    US      41:04.38   40:51.76   13:10 46  22       F4549    201   348    33     No  
425       Kelsey Wettengel            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:20.21   40:57.68   13:12 29  18       F2529    202   348    30     No  
426       Chelsea Reid                F      Spring Hill      FL    US      41:14.31   41:00.10   13:12 20  11       F2024    203   348    20         
427       Karen Michaelson            F      Tampa            FL    US      41:29.02   41:05.62   13:14 43  22       F4044    204   348    40     No  
428       Katie Carson                F      St Pete          FL    US      41:30.81   41:06.85   13:14 31  34       F3034    205   348    45     No  
429       Paul Ford                   M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      41:44.01   41:09.60   13:15 66  15       M6569    221   288    19     No  
430       Susanne Birmingham          F      Lutz             FL    US      41:35.88   41:16.30   13:18 61  21       F6064    206   348    35     No  
431       C. Landrem                  F      Riverview        FL    US      41:36.36   41:18.51   13:18 6   1        F0109    207   348    4      No  
432       Emily Hoffman               F      Tampa            FL    US      41:29.47   41:21.79   13:19 13  9        F1014    208   348    18         
433       L. Tidwell                  F      Lakeland         FL    US      41:49.99   41:22.23   13:19 7   2        F0109    209   348    4      No  
434       Jessica Tidwell             F      Lakeland         FL    US      41:50.46   41:24.15   13:20 33  35       F3034    210   348    45     No  
435       Bradley Gilley              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      41:55.78   41:37.50   13:24 29  16       M2529    222   288    19         
436       Jonathan Smith              M      Plant City       FL    US      41:59.68   41:37.68   13:24 30  27       M3034    223   288    34     No  
437       Missy Meyer                 F      Winter Haven     FL    US      41:55.46   41:38.00   13:25 45  23       F4549    211   348    33     No  
438       Heather Meade               F      Holiday          FL    US      42:03.66   41:39.92   13:25 44  23       F4044    212   348    40     No  
439       Brenda Pickney              F      Tampa            FL    US      41:59.49   41:40.27   13:25 52  19       F5054    213   348    28     No  
440       Courtney Boyd               F      Largo            FL    US      42:08.07   41:46.52   13:27 29  19       F2529    214   348    30         
441       Alena Anderson              F      Tampa            FL    US      42:27.67   41:51.28   13:29 46  24       F4549    215   348    33     No  
442       Nicholas Preza              M      Seffner          FL    US      41:59.95   41:52.19   13:29 15  9        M1519    224   288    10     No  
443       Doug Dimartina              M      Spring Hill      FL    US      42:37.27   41:59.98   13:32 45  18       M4549    225   288    21     No  
444       Dominick Dimartina          M      Spring Hill      FL    US      42:37.62   42:00.07   13:32 16  10       M1519    226   288    10         
445       Sandy Noblitt               M      Dover            FL    US      42:32.11   42:01.17   13:32 67  16       M6569    227   288    19         
446       Barbara Stanton             F      Brooksville      FL    US      42:31.68   42:01.22   13:32 59  16       F5559    216   348    28     No  
447       William Goode               M      Tampa            FL    US      42:31.47   42:03.05   13:33 70  6        M7098    228   288    10     No  
448       Alyssa Salyer               F      Riverview        FL    US      42:45.30   42:04.21   13:33 21  12       F2024    217   348    20     No  
449       Brooke Hodge                F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      42:26.81   42:08.69   13:34 17  3        F1519    218   348    7      No  
450       Susan Hodge                 F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      42:27.33   42:09.11   13:35 48  25       F4549    219   348    33     No  
451       Allyssa Bouvet              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      42:27.72   42:09.57   13:35 41  24       F4044    220   348    40     No  
452       Melanie Rivard              F      Tampa            FL    US      42:34.18   42:19.01   13:38 45  26       F4549    221   348    33     No  
453       Debra Manley                F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      42:54.62   42:27.69   13:41 64  22       F6064    222   348    35     No  
454       Molly Black                 F      Tampa            FL    US      42:43.34   42:29.35   13:41 36  31       F3539    223   348    45     No  
455       Tracy Hinson                F      Plant City       FL    US      43:08.02   42:36.31   13:43 44  25       F4044    224   348    40     No  
456       Nicole Hildebrand           F      Riverview        FL    US      43:41.91   42:36.66   13:43 40  26       F4044    225   348    40     No  
457       Nery Ann Rodriguez          F      Tampa            FL    US      43:07.53   42:44.07   13:46 28  20       F2529    226   348    30     No  
458       Candi Lawrence              F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      42:59.07   42:44.72   13:46 55  17       F5559    227   348    28     No  
459       Unknown Unknown                                                   42:59.54   42:44.93   13:46                                               
460       Carel Torres                F      Tampa            FL    US      43:08.30   42:45.29   13:46 37  32       F3539    228   348    45     No  
461       Jillian Howard              F      Riverview        FL    US      43:04.48   42:47.67   13:47 35  33       F3539    229   348    45         
462       Riotrita Gaon               F      Clearwater       FL    US      43:05.81   42:49.68   13:48 62  23       F6064    230   348    35         
463       Adriane Owen                F      Palmetto         FL    US      43:17.12   42:55.40   13:49 43  27       F4044    231   348    40         
464       Grasiella Gross             F      Hudson           FL    US      43:38.29   42:55.83   13:50 64  24       F6064    232   348    35     No  
465       Scott Ruhmel                M      Riverview        FL    US      44:02.17   42:56.18   13:50 38  25       M3539    229   288    32     No  
466       Ashley Muriel               F      Tampa            FL    US      43:05.89   42:56.74   13:50 35  34       F3539    233   348    45     No  
467       Hannah Pirt                 F      Tampa            FL    US      43:07.29   42:57.33   13:50 18  4        F1519    234   348    7      No  
468       Sofia Gross                 F      Hudson           FL    US      43:39.34   42:57.70   13:50 65  5        F6569    235   348    8      No  
469       Jonathon Gross              M      Hudson           FL    US      43:40.94   42:57.97   13:50 65  17       M6569    230   288    19     No  
470       Katherine Stephenson        F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      43:05.15   42:58.18   13:50 17  5        F1519    236   348    7          
471       Jessica Martin              F      Holiday          FL    US      43:36.04   42:58.26   13:50 23  13       F2024    237   348    20     No  
472       Alexandra Mitchell          F      Brooksville      FL    US      43:35.70   43:00.46   13:51 34  36       F3034    238   348    45     No  
473       Veronica Alfaro             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      43:41.57   43:06.60   13:53 42  28       F4044    239   348    40     No  
474       Walter Marsella             M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      43:25.30   43:19.03   13:57 47  19       M4549    231   288    21     No  
475       Richard Prado               M      Tampa            FL    US      44:19.79   43:25.25   13:59 45  20       M4549    232   288    21     No  
476       Marianne Caldwell           F      Tampa            FL    US      43:58.94   43:32.18   14:01 59  18       F5559    240   348    28     No  
477       Kelly Thomas                F      Tampa            FL    US      44:17.80   43:39.26   14:04 35  35       F3539    241   348    45     Yes 
478       Ted Beverly                 M      Tampa            FL    US      44:22.05   43:42.36   14:05 39  26       M3539    233   288    32     No  
479       Kailee Roberts              F      Tampa            FL    US      45:02.49   44:24.31   14:18 13  10       F1014    242   348    18         
480       Maria Migliore              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      45:19.93   44:27.01   14:19 72  2        F7098    243   348    7      No  
481       Dean Akers                  M      Tampa            FL    US      44:53.74   44:51.46   14:27 66  18       M6569    234   288    19         
482       B. Stradley                 F      Brooksville      FL    US      45:21.88   44:59.04   14:29 12  11       F1014    244   348    18     No  
483       Autumn Stradley             F      Brooksville      FL    US      45:22.53   45:00.20   14:30 40  29       F4044    245   348    40     No  
484       Janet Stifter               F      Sun City Center  FL    US      45:29.32   45:05.14   14:31 76  3        F7098    246   348    7      No  
485       Cindy Roberts               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      45:22.71   45:12.16   14:33 50  20       F5054    247   348    28         
486       Kari Martindel              F      Largo            FL    US      45:38.82   45:14.71   14:34 23  14       F2024    248   348    20         
487       Jonathon Livingston         M      Riverview        FL    US      45:28.10   45:15.33   14:34 13  14       M1014    235   288    18         
488       Laruen Wallingford          F      Largo            FL    US      45:41.86   45:16.87   14:35 23  15       F2024    249   348    20         
489       Nancy Price                 F      Tampa            FL    US      45:45.86   45:18.16   14:35 65  6        F6569    250   348    8      No  
490       Jonathan Ursi               M      Ruskin           FL    US      45:47.56   45:18.91   14:36 35  27       M3539    236   288    32         
491       Kimberly Wallingford        F      Largo            FL    US      45:44.86   45:20.72   14:36 48  27       F4549    251   348    33         
492       Kandace Ursi                F      Ruskin           FL    US      45:48.76   45:20.84   14:36 31  37       F3034    252   348    45     No  
493       Cissy Sanders               F      Riverview        FL    US      45:43.48   45:31.26   14:40 41  30       F4044    253   348    40         
494       Barbara Depaolis            F      Hudson           FL    US      46:08.99   45:46.15   14:44 62  25       F6064    254   348    35     No  
495       Maria Vigil-Kennedy         F      Hudson           FL    US      46:17.89   45:55.89   14:48 70  4        F7098    255   348    7      No  
496       Marie Landrem               F      Riverview        FL    US      46:27.62   46:10.47   14:52 36  36       F3539    256   348    45     No  
497       Lucretia Stolzman           F      Tampa            FL    US      47:05.74   46:35.19   15:00 69  7        F6569    257   348    8          
498       Mary Estes                  F      Tampa            FL    US      47:07.81   46:38.76   15:01 72  5        F7098    258   348    7          
499       Britton Holley              F      Valrico          FL    US      46:40.03   46:40.03   15:02 29  21       F2529    259   348    30     Yes 
500       Cynthia Jasmin Davalos      F      Palmetto         FL    US      46:54.33   46:40.80   15:02 41  31       F4044    260   348    40     No  
501       Dawn Nicholson              F      Brandon          FL    US      47:30.75   46:51.87   15:06 46  28       F4549    261   348    33     No  
502       Cierra Patterson            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      47:42.00   47:02.00   15:09 22  16       F2024    262   348    20     No  
503       Heather Harteneck           F      Tampa            FL    US      47:33.50   47:03.13   15:09 59  19       F5559    263   348    28     No  
504       Tandra Patterson            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      47:43.70   47:04.08   15:09 40  32       F4044    264   348    40     Yes 
505       Kathleen Hernandez          F      Tampa            FL    US      47:49.95   47:12.73   15:12 50  21       F5054    265   348    28     No  
506       Kristy Jones                F      Tampa            FL    US      47:17.94   47:12.80   15:12 44  33       F4044    266   348    40     No  
507       Mark Delage                 M      Dade City        FL    US      47:30.18   47:20.74   15:15 52  27       M5054    237   288    34     Yes 
508       Dale Coyner                 M      Tampa            FL    US      47:38.61   47:22.01   15:15 24  14       M2024    238   288    15     No  
509       Darren Jenne                M      Tampa            FL    US      47:49.22   47:25.88   15:16 42  29       M4044    239   288    34     Yes 
510       Wendy Perez                 F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      47:50.61   47:26.44   15:17 56  20       F5559    267   348    28         
511       Claudia Miller              F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      48:04.99   47:32.82   15:19 66  8        F6569    268   348    8      No  
512       Zoey Merenda                F      New Port Richey  FL    US      48:12.20   47:48.68   15:24 13  12       F1014    269   348    18     No  
513       Kevin Welsh                 M      New Port Richey  FL    US      48:30.11   48:06.14   15:29 63  14       M6064    240   288    18     No  
514       William Welch               M      Sarasota         FL    US      48:27.64   48:25.71   15:36 81  7        M7098    241   288    10     No  
515       Kim Hyundoe                 M      Tampa            FL    US      48:27.19   48:27.19   15:36 31  28       M3034    242   288    34         
516       Jesse Taylor                F      Tampa            FL    US      49:08.59   48:27.72   15:36 31  38       F3034    270   348    45     Yes 
517       Jeremy Taylor               M      Tampa            FL    US      49:09.26   48:28.32   15:37 36  28       M3539    243   288    32     No  
518       Danny Gomez                 M      Valrico          FL    US      48:45.90   48:32.80   15:38 38  29       M3539    244   288    32     No  
519       Jeanne Ferguson             F      Tampa            FL    US      49:24.89   48:38.16   15:40 52  22       F5054    271   348    28     No  
520       Bill Ferguson               M      Tampa            FL    US      49:24.97   48:39.61   15:40 57  15       M5559    245   288    17     No  
521       Ashley Roberts              M      Riverview        FL    US      49:22.15   48:39.80   15:40 42  30       M4044    246   288    34     Yes 
522       R. Jackson                  M      Tampa            FL    US      49:18.21   48:40.30   15:40 12  15       M1014    247   288    18         
523       Craig Roberts               M      Riverview        FL    US      49:19.45   48:41.54   15:41 55  16       M5559    248   288    17         
524       Hedy Henderson              F      Tampa            FL    US      49:31.05   48:46.36   15:42 43  34       F4044    272   348    40         
525       Alfred Kingma               M      Riverview        FL    US      49:12.73   48:48.62   15:43 51  28       M5054    249   288    34     No  
526       Brandon Preza               M      Seffner          FL    US      49:37.08   49:31.52   15:57 14  16       M1014    250   288    18     No  
527       Connie Visovsky             F      Tampa            FL    US      49:49.31   49:37.78   15:59 62  26       F6064    273   348    35     No  
528       Denise Maguire              F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      49:50.32   49:38.30   15:59 64  27       F6064    274   348    35     No  
529       Philip Barnette             M      Parrish          FL    US      50:15.77   50:05.09   16:08 70  8        M7098    251   288    10     No  
530       Unknown Unknown                                                   50:14.48   50:14.48   16:11                                               
531       Brandon Smith               M      Dade City        FL    US      51:37.35   50:44.41   16:20 26  17       M2529    252   288    19     No  
532       Laura Barber                F      Tampa            FL    US      51:15.63   50:51.67   16:23 55  21       F5559    275   348    28     No  
533       Sarah Cottrell              F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      51:40.21   50:51.99   16:23 25  22       F2529    276   348    30     No  
534       Steven Barber               M      Tampa            FL    US      51:17.29   50:53.84   16:23 65  19       M6569    253   288    19     No  
535       James Parrison              M      Tampa            FL    US      51:44.75   51:04.70   16:27 38  30       M3539    254   288    32         
536       Jamie Foley                 F      Tampa            FL    US      51:46.87   51:08.57   16:28 33  39       F3034    277   348    45         
537       Robert Cochran              M      Seminole         FL    US      51:39.76   51:21.90   16:32 61  15       M6064    255   288    18     No  
538       Charles Welsh               M      Lutz             FL    US      52:32.48   51:36.31   16:37 64  16       M6064    256   288    18     No  
539       Kristin Boettger            F      Riverview        FL    US      52:11.33   51:37.38   16:37 74  6        F7098    278   348    7      No  
540       Luis Migliore               M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      52:32.56   51:38.93   16:38 75  9        M7098    257   288    10     No  
541       Jamie Root                  F      Brandon          FL    US      52:22.30   51:46.01   16:40 39  37       F3539    279   348    45     No  
542       Lee Paz                     F      Tampa            FL    US      52:36.38   52:07.39   16:47 47  29       F4549    280   348    33     No  
543       Kathy Cain                  F      Lutz             FL    US      53:00.77   52:07.61   16:47 61  28       F6064    281   348    35     No  
544       Beth Parker                 F      Tampa            FL    US      52:43.25   52:14.09   16:49 51  23       F5054    282   348    28         
545       E. Redmon                   F      Plant City       FL    US      52:52.57   52:18.83   16:51 3   3        F0109    283   348    4      No  
546       Sara Kocab-Redmon           F      Plant City       FL    US      52:54.51   52:20.08   16:51 37  38       F3539    284   348    45     No  
547       Jason Lewis                 M      Tampa            FL    US      52:49.82   52:31.79   16:55 38  31       M3539    258   288    32     No  
548       Diane Lee-Gorden            F      Tampa            FL    US      52:49.05   52:33.02   16:55 45  30       F4549    285   348    33     No  
549       Julia Woster                F      Tampa            FL    US      53:17.70   52:34.61   16:56 24  17       F2024    286   348    20         
550       Tina Woster                 F      Tampa            FL    US      53:21.28   52:39.84   16:58 52  24       F5054    287   348    28     No  
551       William Woster              M      Tampa            FL    US      53:24.03   52:41.65   16:58 53  29       M5054    259   288    34     Yes 
552       Donna College               F      Tampa            FL    US      53:36.48   53:06.71   17:06 49  31       F4549    288   348    33         
553       Diane Landry                F      Tampa            FL    US      53:37.25   53:07.52   17:06 51  25       F5054    289   348    28         
554       Bridgett McCormick          F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      53:54.66   53:08.69   17:07 59  22       F5559    290   348    28         
555       Michele Miles               F      Seffner          FL    US      53:54.97   53:09.34   17:07 48  32       F4549    291   348    33         
556       C. Johnson                  M      Riverview        FL    US      1:00:31.45 53:18.77   17:10 10  17       M1014    260   288    18     Yes 
557       William Woster, Jr          M      Tampa            FL    US      54:07.02   53:25.70   17:12 23  15       M2024    261   288    15     No  
558       Helyn Dunn                  F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      54:19.16   53:31.30   17:14 18  6        F1519    292   348    7          
559       H. Gervais                  F      Tampa            FL    US      53:59.24   53:32.92   17:15 11  13       F1014    293   348    18     No  
560       Gianna Tagliarini-Carabella F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      53:59.19   53:33.19   17:15 52  26       F5054    294   348    28         
561       Jessica Brown               F      Lutz             FL    US      54:02.44   53:33.48   17:15 41  35       F4044    295   348    40     No  
562       Ayanah Serrano              F      Tmapa            FL    US      54:21.63   53:34.05   17:15 17  7        F1519    296   348    7      No  
563       Rick Landry                 M      Tampa            FL    US      53:37.03   53:37.03   17:16 50  30       M5054    262   288    34     Yes 
564       Timothy Miles               M      Seffner          FL    US      54:25.84   53:39.80   17:17 52  31       M5054    263   288    34         
565       Natasha Yancy               F      Riverview        FL    US      54:33.29   53:42.55   17:18 31  40       F3034    297   348    45     No  
566       Ida Walker                  F      Tampa            FL    US      54:35.12   53:49.42   17:20 55  23       F5559    298   348    28         
567       John Archer                 M      Valrico          FL    US      54:25.33   53:50.46   17:20 62  17       M6064    264   288    18         
568       Danielle Gnatowsky          F      Brandon          FL    US      55:20.78   53:56.32   17:22 35  39       F3539    299   348    45     No  
569       Rob Cooper                  M      Brandon          FL    US      55:30.42   54:03.65   17:25 41  31       M4044    265   288    34     No  
570       Linda Gnatowsky             F      Riverview        FL    US      55:32.17   54:07.87   17:26 64  29       F6064    300   348    35     No  
571       Juan Zeno                   M      Port Richey      FL    US      54:31.17   54:07.99   17:26 51  32       M5054    266   288    34     No  
572       Jennifer Bray               F      Spring Hill      FL    US      54:30.95   54:09.44   17:26 44  36       F4044    301   348    40     No  
573       Abigail Perez               F      Dade City        FL    US      54:57.47   54:28.29   17:32 24  18       F2024    302   348    20     No  
574       Demetra Unknown             F                                     55:24.84   54:29.37   17:33 43  37       F4044    303   348    40         
575       Erin Brittain               F      Plant City       FL    US      55:25.81   54:30.34   17:33 37  40       F3539    304   348    45     No  
576       T. Burgos                   M      Riverview        FL    US      55:22.95   54:39.50   17:36 5   5        M0109    267   288    6      No  
577       Hillary Bello               F      Ruskin           FL    US      55:26.38   54:45.35   17:38 27  23       F2529    305   348    30     No  
578       Kalyn Sexton                F      Tampa            FL    US      55:05.43   54:46.57   17:38 31  41       F3034    306   348    45         
579       T. Richardson               F      New Port Richey  FL    US      55:22.24   54:46.61   17:38 12  14       F1014    307   348    18     No  
580       John Bello                  M      Ruskin           FL    US      55:26.12   54:46.83   17:38 30  29       M3034    268   288    34     No  
581       Andrea Barnette             F      Parrish          FL    US      55:15.99   55:02.97   17:44 63  30       F6064    308   348    35     No  
582       George Richardson           M      Dade City        FL    US      55:42.42   55:06.28   17:45 47  21       M4549    269   288    21     Yes 
583       Kellie Carmody              F      Parrish          FL    US      55:23.76   55:10.79   17:46 59  24       F5559    309   348    28     No  
584       Mary Lusczyski              F      San Antonio      FL    US      55:47.12   55:11.91   17:46 55  25       F5559    310   348    28         
585       Paul Lusczynski             M      San Antonio      FL    US      55:50.59   55:16.65   17:48 54  33       M5054    270   288    34     Yes 
586       Jennifer Burgos             F      Riverview        FL    US      56:06.09   55:18.87   17:49 36  41       F3539    311   348    45     No  
587       S. Burgos                   M      Riverview        FL    US      56:07.04   55:20.78   17:49 10  18       M1014    271   288    18     No  
588       Graham Hartmann             M      Dunedin          FL    US      56:28.07   56:28.07   18:11 30  30       M3034    272   288    34     Yes 
589       Tracey Saunders             F      Tampa            FL    US      57:05.97   56:36.29   18:14 48  33       F4549    312   348    33     No  
590       Peggy Baskette              F      Tampa            FL    US      57:07.01   56:36.57   18:14 62  31       F6064    313   348    35     No  
591       Diana Miller                F      Tampa            FL    US      57:09.03   56:38.02   18:14 64  32       F6064    314   348    35     No  
592       Mary Catherine Lamoureoux   F      Tampa            FL    US      57:12.25   56:41.83   18:15 55  26       F5559    315   348    28     No  
593       Kayla Rondos                F      Hudson           FL    US      57:52.91   57:01.50   18:22 29  24       F2529    316   348    30     No  
594       Shanna Michael              F      Riverview        FL    US      57:55.80   57:07.13   18:24 29  25       F2529    317   348    30     No  
595       Robert Rondos               M      Tampa            FL    US      57:55.38   57:08.02   18:24 31  31       M3034    273   288    34     Yes 
596       Robert Mohr                 M      Tampa            FL    US      58:36.80   57:34.99   18:33 32  32       M3034    274   288    34     Yes 
597       M. Parker                   F      Tampa            FL    US      58:37.82   57:35.80   18:33 11  15       F1014    318   348    18     No  
598       Wife Mohr                   F      Tampa            FL    US      58:43.42   57:40.35   18:34 33  42       F3034    319   348    45     No  
599       Amanda Parker               F      Tampa            FL    US      58:44.70   57:41.97   18:35 34  43       F3034    320   348    45     Yes 
600       James Rankin                M      Lutz             FL    US      58:57.86   58:03.99   18:42                       275   288               
601       Ashley Rankin               F      Lutz             FL    US      58:58.21   58:04.47   18:42 32  44       F3034    321   348    45         
602       Anthony Rankin              M      Lutz             FL    US      58:57.95   58:06.04   18:43 31  33       M3034    276   288    34         
603       Stephanie Kocab             F      Tampa            FL    US      59:02.55   58:40.32   18:54 35  42       F3539    322   348    45     No  
604       Kevin Pope                  M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:02:20.92 58:45.65   18:55 41  32       M4044    277   288    34     No  
605       Kimmie Turner               F      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:00.27 59:14.56   19:05 41  38       F4044    323   348    40     No  
606       Jimmy Kilcullen             M      Tampa            FL    US      59:58.07   59:58.07   19:19 42  33       M4044    278   288    34     No  
607       Brandy Kelley               F      Tampa            FL    US      59:59.33   59:59.33   19:19 40  39       F4044    324   348    40     No  
608       R. Kelley                   F      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:01.48 1:00:01.48 19:20 5   4        F0109    325   348    4      No  
609       Thomas Baden                M      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:32.39 1:00:32.39 19:30 32  34       M3034    279   288    34     Yes 
610       Lindsay Mion                F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:00.15 1:01:00.15 19:39 29  26       F2529    326   348    30     No  
611       Carolyn George              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:00.54 1:01:00.54 19:39 38  43       F3539    327   348    45     No  
612       Michelle Cowart             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:01.05 1:01:01.05 19:39 33  45       F3034    328   348    45     No  
613       Kelly Mills                 F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:04.09 1:01:04.09 19:40 40  40       F4044    329   348    40     No  
614       Sean Ash                    M      Riverview        FL    US      1:02:04.62 1:01:26.47 19:47 39  32       M3539    280   288    32     No  
615       F. Alvarez                  M      Tamp             FL    US      1:01:28.13 1:01:28.13 19:48 9   6        M0109    281   288    6      No  
616       Loujean Brittain            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:27.87 1:01:28.38 19:48 62  33       F6064    330   348    35     No  
617       Angelica Jerez              F      Riverview        FL    US      1:02:05.52 1:01:28.49 19:48 36  44       F3539    331   348    45     No  
618       Charlie Brittain            M      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:29.61 1:01:31.42 19:49 63  18       M6064    282   288    18     No  
619       Elicia Alvarez              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:33.14 1:01:33.14 19:49 39  45       F3539    332   348    45     No  
620       V. Alvarez                  F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:33.53 1:01:33.53 19:49 12  16       F1014    333   348    18     No  
621       Juan Alvarez                M      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:34.63 1:01:34.63 19:50 41  34       M4044    283   288    34     Yes 
622       D. Alvarez                  F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:34.78 1:01:34.78 19:50 11  17       F1014    334   348    18     No  
623       Genesis Blanco              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:08.47 1:01:41.37 19:52 25  27       F2529    335   348    30     No  
624       Rainy Perez                 F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:02:08.61 1:01:41.71 19:52 23  19       F2024    336   348    20     No  
625       Kasey Mowery                F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      1:02:14.43 1:01:47.64 19:54 23  20       F2024    337   348    20     No  
626       Vivian Pullara              F      Lutz             FL    US      1:02:16.03 1:01:49.84 19:55 61  34       F6064    338   348    35     No  
627       Noreen Clark                F      Riverview        FL    US      1:05:31.78 1:05:07.81 20:58 52  27       F5054    339   348    28     No  
628       John M Field                M      Temple Terrace   FL    US      1:05:36.49 1:05:12.70 21:00 51  34       M5054    284   288    34     No  
629       Joseph Clark                M      Riverview        FL    US      1:05:37.57 1:05:14.73 21:01 57  17       M5559    285   288    17     Yes 
630       Jordan Stradley             F      Brookdsville     FL    US      1:05:29.12 1:05:29.12 21:05 14  18       F1014    340   348    18     No  
631       Marybeth Anglin             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:58.58 1:05:33.27 21:06 26  28       F2529    341   348    30         
632       Luis Pineiro                M      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:58.85 1:05:34.69 21:07 25  18       M2529    286   288    19     No  
633       Natalie Yanis               F      Tampa            FL    US      1:06:00.83 1:05:35.52 21:07 27  29       F2529    342   348    30     No  
634       Victoria Harley             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:59.93 1:05:35.83 21:07 25  30       F2529    343   348    30     No  
635       Maryann Dunn                F      Riverview        FL    US      1:06:32.23 1:06:06.49 21:17 76  7        F7098    344   348    7      No  
636       Arlene Field                F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      1:06:33.84 1:06:07.47 21:17 53  28       F5054    345   348    28     No  
637       John Dunn                   M      Riverview        FL    US      1:06:40.65 1:06:14.52 21:20 76  10       M7098    287   288    10     No  
638       Jordan Sachmann             M      Riverview        FL    US      1:06:40.16 1:06:14.70 21:20 25  19       M2529    288   288    19     No  
639       Mother Mohr                 F      Tampa            FL    US      1:10:23.92 1:09:22.53 22:20 57  27       F5559    346   348    28         
640       Lori Anglin                 F      Tampa            FL    US      1:09:54.14 1:09:31.25 22:23 58  28       F5559    347   348    28     No  
641       Sylvia Yanis                F      Tampa            FL    US      1:09:59.45 1:09:36.10 22:25 60  35       F6064    348   348    35         


F0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     C. Landrem     6   431     F      Riverview FL US  41:36.36   
2     L. Tidwell     7   433     F      Lakeland FL US   41:49.99   
3     E. Redmon      3   545     F      Plant City FL US 52:52.57   
4     R. Kelley      5   608     F      Tampa FL US      1:00:01.48 


F1014
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     A. Nixon               12  183     F      Tampa FL US     30:02.53 
2     Stefanie Hernandez     14  199     F      Lakeland FL US  30:27.88 
3     Alexandra Landrem      14  232     F      Riverview FL US 31:53.57 
4     Ava Connelly           13  243     F      Tampa FL US     32:35.62 
5     A. Duran               12  355     F      Hudson FL US    37:25.32 


F1519
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Christiana Dirks         15  67      F      Tampa FL US        25:17.97 
2     Kondek Aleena            18  189     F      Spring Hill FL US  30:38.13 
3     Brooke Hodge             17  449     F      Land O Lakes FL US 42:26.81 
4     Hannah Pirt              18  467     F      Tampa FL US        43:07.29 
5     Katherine Stephenson     17  470     F      Thonotosassa FL US 43:05.15 


F2024
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Annamaria Dilascaio     24  111     F      Tamapa FL US        26:55.47 
2     Tori Morea              24  159     F      Wesley Chapel FL US 28:46.08 
3     Autumn Kelso            24  204     F      Dover FL US         30:27.51 
4     Hannah White            24  213     F      Tampa FL US         30:45.18 
5     Alexis Hayward          24  225     F      St Petersburg FL US 31:48.96 


F2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Annie Dyroff       26  14      F      Tampa FL US     21:24.69 
2     Krystyne Clark     29  59      F      Tampa FL US     24:56.59 
3     Kayce Slayton      27  68      F      Crestview FL US 25:20.01 
4     Lucas Lucchini     25  99      F      Tampa FL US     26:49.79 
5     Hallie Ammons      29  144     F      Tampa FL US     28:20.18 


F3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Carly Ray           30  17      F      Odessa FL US  21:25.63 
2     Haley Hinds         32  25      F      Tampa FL US   22:31.17 
3     Cassie Kane         34  36      F      Tampa FL US   23:25.04 
4     Ashlynd Bright      30  73      F      Tampa FL US   25:44.89 
5     Jennifer Waller     32  84      F      Valrico FL US 26:16.19 


F3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Kane       38  31      F      Tampa FL US        23:13.56 
2     Jennifer Blanton     39  34      F      Lutz FL US         23:27.92 
3     Rebecca Maroudis     38  98      F      Valrico FL US      27:19.84 
4     Monique Palisi       38  123     F      Tampa FL US        27:52.38 
5     Holly Gonzalez       39  130     F      Land O Lakes FL US 27:44.97 


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Erika Wallace      44  46      F      North Port FL US 23:58.07 
2     Cordie Hentges     44  56      F      Sarasota FL US   24:38.57 
3     Darla Dooley       43  89      F      Lithia FL US     26:23.97 
4     Amanda Stevens     42  102     F      Odessa FL US     26:37.58 
5     Erin Miller        41  110     F      Tampa FL US      26:48.78 


F4549
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant     49  13      F        US            21:15.28 
2     Leah Swarts               49  47      F      Bradenton FL US 23:59.21 
3     Jorie Allen-Armour        48  54      F      Riverview FL US 24:28.14 
4     Julie Goddard             45  91      F      Tampa FL US     26:27.94 
5     Sandra Kuehn              49  104     F      Lithia FL US    26:45.47 


F5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Kathie Smith       50  83      F      Valrico FL US 26:05.83 
2     Heidi Kelchner     54  116     F      Tampa FL US   26:59.55 
3     Christine West     50  129     F      Valrico FL US 27:30.35 
4     Lisa Leslie        52  151     F      Tampa FL US   28:37.02 
5     Carrie McGuire     52  152     F      Dunedin FL US 28:28.42 


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Karalyn Slomiany     59  164     F      Valrico FL US 29:32.90 
2     Sara Watson          58  181     F      Lutz FL US    30:10.51 
3     Elena Bass           56  186     F      Tampa FL US   30:15.61 
4     Linda Ponticelli     56  193     F      Tampa FL US   30:31.61 
5     Shirley Risler       59  195     F      Tampa FL US   30:42.67 


F6064
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Maria Anderson        63  57      F      Tampa FL US          24:54.67 
2     Deb Robinson          60  63      F      St. Petersburg FL US 24:54.84 
3     Cecilia Traina        63  119     F      Tampa FL US          27:02.48 
4     Monica Drouillard     61  160     F      Winter Park FL US    28:53.52 
5     Jerri Brown           63  162     F      San Diego CA US      29:02.07 


F6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Herman Nieuwendaal     65  92      F      Riverview FL US       26:28.14 
2     Terri Stanley          66  274     F      New Port Richey FL US 34:13.94 
3     Joy Walston            69  306     F      Tampa FL US           35:02.02 
4     Sara Kennedy           68  381     F      Tampa FL US           38:34.75 
5     Sofia Gross            65  468     F      Hudson FL US          43:39.34 


F7098
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Sally Mabesoone         71  376     F      Sun City Center FL US 38:23.56 
2     Maria Migliore          72  480     F      Wesley Chapel FL US   45:19.93 
3     Janet Stifter           76  484     F      Sun City Center FL US 45:29.32 
4     Maria Vigil-Kennedy     70  495     F      Hudson FL US          46:17.89 
5     Mary Estes              72  498     F      Tampa FL US           47:07.81 


M0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     C. Alofs        9   35      M      Dover FL US          23:19.34 
2     L. Muriel       8   120     M      Tampa FL US          27:08.47 
3     J. Marsella     8   261     M      Temple Terrace FL US 33:14.51 
4     C. Dodds        7   285     M      Land O Lakes FL US   34:26.69 
5     T. Burgos       5   576     M      Riverview FL US      55:22.95 


M1014
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Dylan Nolan          13  1       M      Odessa FL US    17:42.17 
2     Michaiah Ledwith     13  22      M      Tampa FL US     22:14.24 
3     N. Ledwith           12  43      M      Tampa FL US     23:54.05 
4     G. Floyd             12  86      M      Riverview FL US 26:10.63 
5     Dylan Miller         13  100     M      Tampa FL US     26:39.42 


M1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Nick Lindberg       18  2       M      Tampa FL US    18:05.24 
2     Pedro Hernandez     17  8       M      Lakeland FL US 19:40.81 
3     Hunter Keid         17  15      M      Tampa FL US    21:17.57 
4     Riley Miller        15  38      M      Tampa FL US    23:31.46 
5     Jacob Salomon       17  40      M      Tampa FL US    23:35.11 


M2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     John Hildenbrand     22  5       M      Tampa FL US      19:05.35 
2     Nick Orozco          22  6       M      Lutz FL US       19:07.11 
3     Kevin Salomon        21  30      M      Tampa FL US      23:06.84 
4     William Watson       22  90      M      Springhill FL US 26:39.07 
5     Austin Dimarco       22  105     M      Clearwater FL US 26:53.60 


M2529
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Paul Lefebvre        25  4       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 18:36.79 
2     Carlos Pena          27  42      M      Tampa FL US         23:42.56 
3     Joseph Brunson       29  69      M      Tampa FL US         25:26.47 
4     Michael Sheridan     29  72      M      Tampa FL US         25:45.28 
5     Gregory Landry       26  173     M      Dade City FL US     29:56.69 


M3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Stephen Hansen     31  7       M      Tampa FL US       19:20.42 
2     Rob Kane           33  11      M      Tampa FL US       20:51.78 
3     Matthew Milana     32  23      M      Tampa FL US       22:18.66 
4     Martin Booker      33  27      M      Lakeland FL US    23:16.61 
5     Joseph Dono        30  28      M      Spring Hill FL US 22:57.29 


M3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Will Black           37  20      M      St Petersburg FL US 22:04.35 
2     Evan Axelbank        35  79      M      Tampa FL US         25:51.09 
3     David Kerstanski     36  87      M      Tampa FL US         26:31.50 
4     Anthony Caban        35  101     M      Dunedin FL US       27:23.52 
5     Timothy Wren         35  153     M      Tampa FL US         28:29.50 


M4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Denis Karaiskaj     44  10      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 20:44.71 
2     Todd Soto           42  29      M      Tampa FL US         23:00.94 
3     Stefan Kusta        40  37      M      Tampa FL US         23:49.26 
4     Lee Wallace         44  39      M      North Port FL US    23:28.82 
5     Jeff Pickett        43  53      M      Riverview FL US     24:40.87 


M4549
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Richard Mills, Jr     48  50      M      Tampa FL US      24:41.37 
2     Keith Taylor          45  51      M      Tampa FL US      24:09.29 
3     Michael Hartman       49  71      M      Valrico FL US    25:40.06 
4     Eric Sineath          45  77      M      North Port FL US 25:54.05 
5     Christopher Audet     45  94      M      Tampa FL US      26:55.64 


M5054
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Blair Burnett           50  3       M      Tampa FL US         18:07.76 
2     Bruce Metts             53  9       M      Tampa FL US         20:03.50 
3     Sebastian Hernandez     51  16      M      Lakeland FL US      21:19.19 
4     Alexander Caballero     50  19      M      Tampa FL US         21:58.70 
5     Jeff Browning           52  21      M      St Petersburg FL US 22:07.11 


M5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Rick Martin          55  18      M      Wimauma FL US       21:42.68 
2     Brian Landman        57  24      M      Tampa FL US         22:28.85 
3     Peter Ballentine     55  26      M      Tampa FL US         22:40.14 
4     Gordy Mereness       59  44      M      Riverview FL US     23:52.02 
5     Gary Lefebvre        58  58      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 24:33.14 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     George Medler       60  12      M      Spring Hill FL US  21:03.75 
2     Gary Marshall       62  64      M      Tampa FL US        25:05.37 
3     Stephen Hegarty     62  85      M      Tampa FL US        26:14.14 
4     Dan Coupe           64  134     M      Fort Myers FL US   27:50.33 
5     Larz Kervel         64  135     M      Apollo Beach FL US 27:49.33 


M6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Nathaniel Forbes     66  95      M      Tampa FL US           26:45.31 
2     Ricky Howe           65  107     M      Tampa FL US           26:46.67 
3     Jeff Kaloostian      65  146     M      Riverview FL US       28:14.11 
4     Edward Hacker        69  150     M      Tampa FL US           28:23.96 
5     Bill Wood            68  168     M      New Port Richey FL US 29:20.26 


M7098
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     John Mueller     72  230     M      Tampa FL US        31:45.94 
2     Ernie Dinkel     73  312     M      Sarasota FL US     35:06.87 
3     Larry Godair     72  325     M      Apollo Beach FL US 35:44.70 
4     Tommy Hyde       74  338     M      Tampa FL US        36:03.59 
5     Brent Diehl      70  369     M      Tampa FL US        37:58.54 

Embed Code