Tampa Police Memorial Run

Sat October 12, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division GdrPL Gdrtot DIVTOT Law 
                                                                             Time       Time                 Place                                     
===== === ============================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ======== ===== ====== ====== === 
1         Lee Stephens                 M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      16:30.34   16:30.00   5:19  39  1        M3539    1     293    30         
2         Jonathan Gill                M      Wallingford                    16:42.52   16:38.60   5:22  21  1        M2024    2     293    10         
3         Dylan Nolan                  M      Odessa                         17:08.07   17:07.08   5:31  14  1        M1014    3     293    29         
4         Matt Lawrence                M      Wimauma                        17:48.61   17:48.35   5:44  27  1        M2529    4     293    21         
5         Blair Burnett                M      Tampa                          18:19.68   18:19.04   5:54  51  1        M5054    5     293    33         
6         Joe Livorsi                  M      Tampa            FL    US      18:34.24   18:33.88   5:59  51  2        M5054    6     293    33         
7         Raul Velazquez               M      Tampa                          18:45.74   18:44.90   6:03  16  1        M1519    7     293    17         
8         Daniel Dean                  M      Tampa                          18:45.91   18:45.66   6:03  21  2        M2024    8     293    10         
9         Brian Lester                 M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      19:04.33   19:02.97   6:08  60  1        M6064    9     293    17         
10        Meredith Defranco            F      Tampa            FL    US      19:17.23   19:15.82   6:13  35  1        F3539    1     354    48         
11        Carly Ray                    F      Odessa                         19:22.32   19:19.55   6:14  31  1        F3034    2     354    37         
12        Aaron Ahonen                 M      Wimauma                        19:25.82   19:25.38   6:16  31  1        M3034    10    293    21         
13        Christa Stephens             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      19:30.40   19:28.62   6:17  35  2        F3539    3     354    48         
14        Rick Serra                   M      Odessa                         19:40.13   19:39.71   6:20  53  3        M5054    11    293    33     Yes 
15        Igor Kornieko                M      Tampa            FL    US      19:48.49   19:46.87   6:23  41  1        M4044    12    293    32         
16        Lorens Reed                  F      Tampa            FL    US      20:12.29   20:11.18   6:30  50  1        F5054    4     354    33         
17        Johannes Maceira             M      Tampa                          20:24.00   20:22.96   6:34  15  2        M1519    13    293    17         
18        Daniel Dines                 M      Land O Lakes                   20:44.92   20:43.32   6:41  26  2        M2529    14    293    21         
19        Aiden Amann                  M      Trinity                        20:51.71   20:45.32   6:41  17  3        M1519    15    293    17         
20        Graham Hartman               M      Tampa            FL    US      20:48.28   20:46.69   6:42  31  2        M3034    16    293    21     Yes 
21        Unknown Unknown                                                    8:24:55.58 20:51.06   6:43                                                
22        Denis Karaiskaj              M      Wesley Chapel                  21:11.30   21:10.85   6:50  45  1        M4549    17    293    27         
23        George Medler                M      Tampa                          21:23.13   21:21.04   6:53  61  2        M6064    18    293    17         
24        David Homan                  M      Tampa                          21:32.77   21:30.66   6:56  50  4        M5054    19    293    33         
25        Molly Green                  F      Lutz                           21:34.81   21:32.86   6:57  31  2        F3034    5     354    37         
26        Adam Zarak                   M      Tampa                          21:50.56   21:43.17   7:00  16  4        M1519    20    293    17         
27        C. Alofs                     M      Dover            FL    US      21:44.55   21:44.28   7:00  10  2        M1014    21    293    29         
28        Warren Lee                   M      Lutz                           21:45.28   21:44.86   7:00  58  1        M5559    22    293    17         
29        Kevin Reid                   M      Saint Petersburg               21:58.04   21:49.78   7:02  27  3        M2529    23    293    21         
30        Melissa Meyers               F      Tampa                          21:52.76   21:50.31   7:02  34  3        F3034    6     354    37         
31        Michael Culver               M      Tampa                          21:53.56   21:52.19   7:03  48  2        M4549    24    293    27         
32        Bruce Metts                  M      Tampa                          22:21.66   21:54.75   7:04  54  5        M5054    25    293    33         
33        Mary Ann Protz               F      St Petersburg                  21:56.60   21:55.07   7:04  63  1        F6064    7     354    29         
34        Albert Wieringa              M      Saint Petersburg               22:01.85   22:01.22   7:06  73  1        M7098    26    293    11         
35        Jeff Browning                M      St Petersburg                  22:25.25   22:22.32   7:13  53  6        M5054    27    293    33     Yes 
36        Paul Sarat                   M      Tampa                          22:31.69   22:28.24   7:14  54  7        M5054    28    293    33         
37        Stephanie Kane               F      Tampa                          22:45.84   22:32.80   7:16  39  3        F3539    8     354    48         
38        Elizabeth Greminger          F      33602                          22:42.79   22:38.47   7:18  32  4        F3034    9     354    37         
39        Rick Martin                  M      Sun City Center                22:43.56   22:39.36   7:18  56  2        M5559    29    293    17         
40        Zeke Goodfellow              M      Tampa            FL    US      23:03.12   22:48.55   7:21  30  3        M3034    30    293    21         
41        P.J. Savalli                 M      Tampa                          23:02.68   22:53.45   7:23  46  3        M4549    31    293    27         
42        John Preyer                  M      Tampa                          23:42.42   23:00.59   7:25  22  3        M2024    32    293    10         
43        David Jacobs                 M      Lutz                           23:05.15   23:03.24   7:26  70  2        M7098    33    293    11         
44        Brian Landman                M      Tampa                          23:13.08   23:10.21   7:28  58  3        M5559    34    293    17         
45        Jonathan Goodfellow          M      Tampa                          23:38.32   23:23.39   7:32  29  4        M2529    35    293    21         
46        Riley Miller                 M      Tampa                          23:40.91   23:26.02   7:33  16  5        M1519    36    293    17         
47        Dylan Miller                 M      Tampa                          23:41.23   23:26.43   7:33  14  3        M1014    37    293    29         
48        Noah Ledwith                 M      Tampa                          23:44.14   23:35.93   7:36  13  4        M1014    38    293    29         
49        Jorie Allen-Armour           F      Riverview                      23:45.74   23:38.08   7:37  49  1        F4549    10    354    45         
50        Richard Mills, Jr            M      Tampa                          24:15.20   23:42.68   7:38  49  4        M4549    39    293    27     Yes 
51        David Cook                   M      Sarasota                       23:48.99   23:44.99   7:39  49  5        M4549    40    293    27     Yes 
52        Randy Binnez                 M      Tampa            FL    US      23:52.78   23:46.76   7:40  28  5        M2529    41    293    21         
53        Steve Sitaras                M      Tampa                          23:52.87   23:51.22   7:41  55  4        M5559    42    293    17         
54        William Hines                M      Lithia                         23:54.69   23:51.69   7:41  51  8        M5054    43    293    33         
55        Anthony King                 M      Tampa                          23:54.84   23:53.70   7:42  31  4        M3034    44    293    21         
56        Christiana Dirks             F      Tampa                          23:59.00   23:53.74   7:42  16  1        F1519    11    354    12         
57        Michaiah Ledwith             M      Tampa                          24:06.05   23:57.94   7:43  14  5        M1014    45    293    29         
58        R. Tyson                     M      Riverview                      24:03.90   24:02.73   7:45  11  6        M1014    46    293    29         
59        Debbie Livorsi               F      Tampa            FL    US      24:13.09   24:05.60   7:46  34  5        F3034    12    354    37         
60        Luis Llano                   M      Tampa            FL    US      24:17.92   24:11.17   7:48  53  9        M5054    47    293    33         
61        Alejandro Padron-Cruz        M      Tampa                          24:59.38   24:11.51   7:48  24  4        M2024    48    293    10         
62        Jessica Perry                F      Trinity                        24:22.18   24:19.36   7:50  37  4        F3539    13    354    48         
63        Jessica Sparks               F      Landolakes                     24:23.92   24:22.19   7:51  31  6        F3034    14    354    37         
64        Nicole Alvarado              F      Tampa                          25:05.32   24:22.51   7:51  22  1        F2024    15    354    16         
65        Michael Oszust               M      Wesley Chapel                  24:44.96   24:26.11   7:52  37  2        M3539    49    293    30         
66        Jennifer Waller              F      Valrico                        24:43.94   24:31.30   7:54  33  7        F3034    16    354    37         
67        Cordie Hentges               F      Bradenton                      24:39.01   24:34.89   7:55  46  2        F4549    17    354    45         
68        Beth Scanlan                 F      Tampa                          24:52.26   24:38.45   7:56  52  2        F5054    18    354    33         
69        Connor Duhon                 M      St Petersburg                  24:53.98   24:45.81   7:59  25  6        M2529    50    293    21         
70        Elvis Rosario                M      Tampa                          24:53.81   24:52.44   8:01  17  6        M1519    51    293    17         
71        Walter Powers                M      Tampa                          25:01.67   24:53.57   8:01  53  10       M5054    52    293    33         
72        Larry Aiello                 M      Tampa                          25:19.23   25:01.43   8:04  52  11       M5054    53    293    33         
73        Susan Keuker                 F      Tampa                          25:07.70   25:01.55   8:04  48  3        F4549    19    354    45         
74        Krystyne Marks               F      Tampa            FL    US      25:19.48   25:13.12   8:08  30  8        F3034    20    354    37         
75        Barak Salmoni                M      Annandale                      25:36.87   25:13.55   8:08  46  6        M4549    54    293    27         
76        Andres Valentin              M      Tampa                          25:18.34   25:15.18   8:08  53  12       M5054    55    293    33         
77        Carlos Pena                  M      Tampa                          25:27.11   25:23.77   8:11                        56    293               
78        Danielle Aupperlee           F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      25:28.85   25:27.11   8:12  38  5        F3539    21    354    48         
79        Greg Rasponi                 M      Tampa                          27:00.62   25:29.64   8:13  36  3        M3539    57    293    30         
80        Sharon Rasponi               F      Tampa                          27:01.79   25:30.61   8:13  43  1        F4044    22    354    38         
81        Ashtin Rose                  F      Lutz             FL    US      25:41.38   25:38.77   8:16  32  9        F3034    23    354    37         
82        Kevin Richard                M      Valrico                        25:48.64   25:41.85   8:17  48  7        M4549    58    293    27         
83        Kalani Murphy-Jenkins        F      Tampa            FL    US      25:50.26   25:44.16   8:18  42  2        F4044    24    354    38         
84        Gavin Floyd                  M      Riverview        FL    US      25:55.69   25:46.87   8:18  13  7        M1014    59    293    29         
85        Tom Graef                    M      Lutz                           26:05.50   25:47.62   8:19  51  13       M5054    60    293    33     Yes 
86        Lee Hall                     M      Tampa            FL    US      26:21.41   25:57.15   8:22  37  4        M3539    61    293    30         
87        Katelin King                 F      Tampa                          26:02.34   26:00.33   8:23  31  10       F3034    25    354    37         
88        Derek Parks                  M      Valrico                        26:05.62   26:01.00   8:23  38  5        M3539    62    293    30         
89        Gordy Mereness               M      Riverview                      26:05.18   26:01.06   8:23  60  3        M6064    63    293    17         
90        Gerald Ward                  M      Lutz             FL    US      26:17.80   26:03.79   8:24  25  7        M2529    64    293    21         
91        Lanard Taylor                M      Washington                     26:53.94   26:06.90   8:25  32  5        M3034    65    293    21     Yes 
92        Colleen O'Brien              F      Tallahassee                    26:56.57   26:11.43   8:26  35  6        F3539    26    354    48         
93        Jonathan Pirt                M      Tampa                          26:25.64   26:16.40   8:28  15  7        M1519    66    293    17         
94        Daniel Stout                 M      Tampa                          26:30.76   26:18.78   8:29  39  6        M3539    67    293    30         
95        Julie Goddard                F      Tampa                          26:32.10   26:25.79   8:31  46  4        F4549    27    354    45         
96        Sandra Kuehn                 F      Lithia                         26:36.01   26:31.00   8:33  50  3        F5054    28    354    33         
97        Stephen Hegarty              M      Tampa                          26:39.21   26:31.19   8:33  63  4        M6064    68    293    17         
98        Aaron Hothem                 M      Tampa                          27:07.09   26:37.41   8:35  23  5        M2024    69    293    10     Yes 
99        Jocelyn Williams             F      Lutz                           26:40.87   26:38.66   8:35  23  2        F2024    29    354    16         
100       Faustino Dominguez           M      Lutz             FL    US      26:48.76   26:41.73   8:36  50  14       M5054    70    293    33         
101       Gordon Currie                M      St Petersburg    FL    US      26:49.11   26:46.45   8:38  69  1        M6569    71    293    20         
102       Amanda Orozco                F      Lutz             FL    US      26:53.09   26:46.69   8:38  54  4        F5054    30    354    33         
103       Bob Ponticelli               M      Tampa                          27:08.84   26:51.36   8:39  59  5        M5559    72    293    17         
104       Tori Morea                   F      Wesley Chapel                  27:15.41   27:04.34   8:43  25  1        F2529    31    354    28         
105       Ricky Hone                   M      Tampa            FL    US      27:08.28   27:05.19   8:44  66  2        M6569    73    293    20         
106       Pete Sainz                   M      Tampa                          27:49.34   27:05.70   8:44  41  2        M4044    74    293    32     Yes 
107       Hristina Tibbetts            F      Land O Lakes                   27:16.40   27:06.34   8:44  40  3        F4044    32    354    38         
108       Daniel College               M      Tampa                          27:33.78   27:08.37   8:45  52  15       M5054    75    293    33     Yes 
109       Heidi Kelchner               F      Tampa                          27:18.58   27:12.99   8:46  55  1        F5559    33    354    27         
110       Tyler Wehby                  M      Tampa                          27:42.30   27:13.78   8:46  25  8        M2529    76    293    21     Yes 
111       Sonia Isacchi                F      Tampa                          27:42.20   27:13.88   8:46  27  2        F2529    34    354    28         
112       Bryan Maholm                 M      Tampa                          27:45.35   27:15.29   8:47  34  6        M3034    77    293    21         
113       Samuel Shireling             M      Lithia                         27:58.30   27:15.36   8:47  20  6        M2024    78    293    10         
114       John Doyle                   M      Clearwater       FL    US      27:21.14   27:19.86   8:48  45  8        M4549    79    293    27         
115       Michael Hartman              M      Valrico                        27:39.66   27:27.72   8:51  50  16       M5054    80    293    33         
116       Rebecca Maroudis             F      Riverview                      28:11.26   27:33.01   8:53  39  7        F3539    35    354    48     Yes 
117       Cliff Bishop                 M      Oldsmar                        28:19.80   27:37.14   8:54  28  9        M2529    81    293    21         
118       Homan Mohammadi              M      Tampa                          28:01.46   27:38.20   8:54  31  7        M3034    82    293    21         
119       Kevin McDonald               M      Land O Lakes                   27:45.31   27:39.43   8:55  41  3        M4044    83    293    32         
120       Jovany Tovar                 M      Wesley Chapel                  28:17.86   27:41.32   8:55  13  8        M1014    84    293    29         
121       Rashad Kirkland              M      Tampa                          28:04.15   27:41.86   8:55  30  8        M3034    85    293    21     Yes 
122       Riley Farrell                M      Brandon                        28:25.14   27:42.20   8:55  18  8        M1519    86    293    17         
123       John Haggart                 M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      28:11.92   27:43.78   8:56  46  9        M4549    87    293    27     Yes 
124       Christine West               F      Valrico                        27:53.23   27:43.98   8:56  51  5        F5054    36    354    33         
125       Erin Mill                    F      Tampa                          27:58.80   27:45.19   8:56  46  5        F4549    37    354    45         
126       Melinda Lashlee              F      Lutz                           28:01.13   27:48.16   8:57  31  11       F3034    38    354    37         
127       Larz Kervel                  M      Apollo Beach                   28:03.48   27:52.37   8:59  65  3        M6569    88    293    20         
128       Chloe Garrett                F      Tampa                          28:45.43   27:59.89   9:01  17  2        F1519    39    354    12         
129       Herman Nieuwendaal           M      Riverview                      28:07.35   28:02.47   9:02  66  4        M6569    89    293    20         
130       Tammi Severin                F      Clearwater                     28:06.21   28:02.77   9:02  46  6        F4549    40    354    45     Yes 
131       Nickolas Graham              M      Tampa                          28:08.61   28:03.30   9:02  13  9        M1014    90    293    29         
132       Stacie Sparks                F      Rotonda Weat                   28:06.04   28:03.43   9:02  60  2        F6064    41    354    29         
133       Debbie Voiles                F      Tampa            FL    US      28:06.49   28:03.76   9:02  66  1        F6569    42    354    11         
134       Bonny Stephens               F      Tampa                          28:37.36   28:08.23   9:04  56  2        F5559    43    354    27         
135       Shelby Hegenauer             F      Riverview                      28:55.17   28:10.24   9:05  24  3        F2024    44    354    16         
136       George Orlando               M      Clearwater                     28:32.42   28:19.53   9:08  61  5        M6064    91    293    17         
137       Travis Steed                 M      Valrico                        28:49.51   28:20.51   9:08  45  10       M4549    92    293    27         
138       Mat Graham                   M      Tampa                          28:30.28   28:23.45   9:09  45  11       M4549    93    293    27     Yes 
139       Brynn Barrow                 F      Tampa                          28:35.14   28:23.55   9:09  29  3        F2529    45    354    28         
140       Jessica Rivera               F      Tampa                          28:59.68   28:32.53   9:12  26  4        F2529    46    354    28     Yes 
141       Robert Lockridge             M      Tampa                          28:36.26   28:33.10   9:12  50  17       M5054    94    293    33         
142       Liz Dejesus                  F      Tampa                          28:36.85   28:33.51   9:12  25  5        F2529    47    354    28     Yes 
143       Ashley Charret               F      Tampa                          28:38.43   28:34.32   9:12  38  8        F3539    48    354    48         
144       Arthur Williams              M      Tampa            FL    US      28:43.75   28:35.85   9:13  29  10       M2529    95    293    21         
145       S. Kirk                      F      Tampa            FL    US      28:51.84   28:36.79   9:13  10  1        F1014    49    354    18         
146       Juan Lopez                   M      Wesley Chapel                  29:04.00   28:38.45   9:14  44  4        M4044    96    293    32         
147       Tuesday McCourt              F      Tampa                          28:43.02   28:38.69   9:14  27  6        F2529    50    354    28         
148       Brandon Hutchinson           M      Tampa                          28:46.08   28:41.20   9:14  34  9        M3034    97    293    21         
149       Sayyed Hussain               M      Tampa                          29:12.95   28:42.42   9:15  53  18       M5054    98    293    33         
150       Trevor Tyson                 M      Riverview                      28:53.74   28:50.92   9:18  36  7        M3539    99    293    30         
151       George Dirks                 M      Tampa                          30:56.77   28:53.27   9:18  13  10       M1014    100   293    29         
152       Cheryl Zambrowski            F      Tampa            FL    US      29:08.96   28:59.30   9:20  62  3        F6064    51    354    29         
153       Derek Guenther               M      St Pete Beach                  29:16.03   29:03.60   9:22  34  10       M3034    101   293    21         
154       Alan Grofe                   M      Apollo Beach                   29:10.97   29:07.22   9:23  75  3        M7098    102   293    11         
155       Gabriela Hamilton            F      Tampa            FL    US      29:19.57   29:07.26   9:23  39  9        F3539    52    354    48         
156       Karen Keith                  F      Plant City                     29:25.88   29:09.05   9:23  49  7        F4549    53    354    45         
157       Monique Palisi               F      Tampa                          30:00.62   29:15.38   9:25  39  10       F3539    54    354    48         
158       Linda Ponticelli             F      Tampa                          29:31.90   29:15.49   9:26  57  3        F5559    55    354    27         
159       Alexis Arnold                F      Tampa                          29:32.87   29:15.58   9:26  28  7        F2529    56    354    28         
160       Giovanni Ruiz                M      Brandon                        29:47.69   29:16.75   9:26  40  5        M4044    103   293    32         
161       Mellissa Yeloushan           F      Odessa                         29:46.11   29:17.22   9:26  42  4        F4044    57    354    38         
162       Mary Elizabeth McGaha        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      29:44.44   29:24.69   9:28  45  8        F4549    58    354    45         
163       Veronica Soto                F      Riverview                      30:14.53   29:26.47   9:29  32  12       F3034    59    354    37         
164       Alex Castro                  M      Riverview                      30:15.20   29:27.92   9:30  32  11       M3034    104   293    21     Yes 
165       Scott Keith                  M      Plant City                     29:44.50   29:28.26   9:30  48  12       M4549    105   293    27         
166       Louis Santoro                M      Tampa                          29:54.30   29:31.77   9:31  58  6        M5559    106   293    17         
167       Nancy Gay                    F      Tampa                          30:22.15   29:34.69   9:32  41  5        F4044    60    354    38         
168       Austin Walker                M      Tampa                          30:03.67   29:38.42   9:33  23  7        M2024    107   293    10     Yes 
169       Scott McGaha                 M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      29:44.38   29:39.21   9:33  55  7        M5559    108   293    17         
170       D. Graham                    M      Tampa                          29:44.97   29:39.37   9:33  11  11       M1014    109   293    29         
171       Tony Mulkey                  M      St Petersburg                  30:02.41   29:39.49   9:33  43  6        M4044    110   293    32         
172       Jenifer Pelletier            F      Odessa                         29:54.66   29:42.02   9:34  34  13       F3034    61    354    37     Yes 
173       Samantha Gutierrez           F      Odessa                         29:54.45   29:42.36   9:34  37  11       F3539    62    354    48     Yes 
174       Dan Coupe                    M      Fort Myers                     30:07.36   29:44.04   9:35  65  5        M6569    111   293    20     Yes 
175       Lauren Hartmann              F      Tampa                          29:50.09   29:44.58   9:35  33  14       F3034    63    354    37         
176       Wendi D'Amico                F      Tampa                          30:24.57   29:44.79   9:35  44  6        F4044    64    354    38         
177       Samir Hasanbasic             M      Oldsmar                        30:03.92   29:45.58   9:35  47  13       M4549    112   293    27         
178       Lauren Wilcox                F      Riverview                      29:48.59   29:46.51   9:36  29  8        F2529    65    354    28         
179       Wayne Cornish                M      Land O Lakes                   29:58.59   29:50.42   9:37  52  19       M5054    113   293    33         
180       Karina Casanovas             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      30:04.04   29:51.74   9:37  46  9        F4549    66    354    45         
181       Michael McPherson            M      Tampa                          30:21.13   29:53.99   9:38  50  20       M5054    114   293    33     Yes 
182       Lauren Raines                F      Tampa                          30:23.49   29:56.97   9:39  40  7        F4044    67    354    38         
183       Logan West                   F      Valrico                        30:15.76   30:06.33   9:42  16  3        F1519    68    354    12         
184       William Farrell              M      Valrico                        30:57.23   30:13.72   9:44  28  11       M2529    115   293    21         
185       Shirley Risler               F      Tampa                          30:41.78   30:13.87   9:44  60  4        F6064    69    354    29         
186       Jeff Kaloostian              M      Riverview                      30:19.78   30:17.01   9:45  66  6        M6569    116   293    20         
187       Jerica Martinez              F      Plant City                     30:44.20   30:22.81   9:47  24  4        F2024    70    354    16         
188       Jeremy Rex                   M      Tampa                          30:56.29   30:30.93   9:50  38  8        M3539    117   293    30         
189       Susan Di Carlo               F      Palm Harbor                    30:42.48   30:39.91   9:53  63  5        F6064    71    354    29         
190       Paige Davis                  F      Plant City       FL    US      31:18.43   30:43.41   9:54  24  5        F2024    72    354    16         
191       Monica Cook                  F      Tampa                          31:10.66   30:45.59   9:55  36  12       F3539    73    354    48         
192       Kristin Aquila               F      Holiday                        31:17.33   30:48.12   9:55  23  6        F2024    74    354    16     Yes 
193       Allison Krygier              F      Valrico                        31:04.86   30:49.19   9:56  35  13       F3539    75    354    48         
194       Lisa Vaske                   F      Lithia                         31:14.51   30:50.25   9:56  48  10       F4549    76    354    45         
195       Bradley Krygier              M      Valrico                        31:05.61   30:50.33   9:56  32  12       M3034    118   293    21     Yes 
196       Jeffery Crum                 M      Tampa                          31:57.98   30:51.56   9:56  63  6        M6064    119   293    17         
197       Briana Zupko                 F      Tampa                          31:19.91   30:51.97   9:57  28  9        F2529    77    354    28         
198       Bill Wood                    M      New Port Richey                31:06.86   30:52.25   9:57  69  7        M6569    120   293    20         
199       Crystal Snodgrass            F      Wimauma                        31:50.66   30:55.42   9:58  38  14       F3539    78    354    48         
200       Joshua Davis                 M      Seffner                        31:12.32   30:56.12   9:58  34  13       M3034    121   293    21     Yes 
201       Steven Hogan                 M      Tampa            FL    US      32:06.95   30:56.83   9:58  32  14       M3034    122   293    21         
202       Andrew Baxter                M      Tampa            FL    US      31:04.07   30:57.98   9:59  51  21       M5054    123   293    33     Yes 
203       Johnnie Johnson              M      Tampa            FL    US      31:46.71   30:58.93   9:59  56  8        M5559    124   293    17         
204       Danielle Davis               F      Seffner                        31:15.41   30:58.94   9:59  33  15       F3034    79    354    37         
205       Nadia Ledwith                F      Tampa                          31:04.83   30:59.63   9:59  35  15       F3539    80    354    48         
206       C. Johnson                   M      Riverview                      31:47.04   31:00.07   9:59  10  12       M1014    125   293    29     Yes 
207       Melissa Groves               F      Riverview                      31:46.93   31:00.20   9:59  44  8        F4044    81    354    38         
208       William Schneider            M      Tampa                          31:23.93   31:00.89   9:59  42  7        M4044    126   293    32         
209       Wendy Hinken                 F      Tampa                          31:16.34   31:07.66   10:02 46  11       F4549    82    354    45         
210       L. Muriel                    M      Tampa                          31:18.31   31:10.30   10:02 9   1        M0109    127   293    6          
211       Luis Valenzuela              M      Spring Hill                    31:35.82   31:12.99   10:03 38  9        M3539    128   293    30     Yes 
212       Mary Etheridge               F      Clearwater                     31:34.30   31:13.19   10:03 47  12       F4549    83    354    45         
213       Kaelyn Clifford              F      Tampa                          32:02.79   31:18.27   10:05                       84    354               
214       John Vecchio                 M      Clearwater                     31:35.10   31:19.96   10:06 58  9        M5559    129   293    17     Yes 
215       Jack Hartmann                M      Largo                          31:27.80   31:21.60   10:06 69  8        M6569    130   293    20         
216       Janet Lyle                   F                                     31:32.66   31:29.81   10:09 60  6        F6064    85    354    29         
217       Cheryl Porter                F      Clearwater                     31:42.08   31:30.79   10:09 50  6        F5054    86    354    33     Yes 
218       Donovan Vourilvee-Greaves    M      Clearwater                     31:47.37   31:31.13   10:09 40  8        M4044    131   293    32         
219       Russell Haupert              M      Tampa                          31:47.34   31:33.15   10:10 58  10       M5559    132   293    17         
220       Evan Lewis                   M      Tampa            FL    US      32:18.43   31:34.65   10:10 25  12       M2529    133   293    21         
221       Madonna Rykken               F      Tampa                          31:43.72   31:35.36   10:11 57  4        F5559    87    354    27         
222       Thomas Foss                  M      Wesley Chapel                  31:43.19   31:38.49   10:12 53  22       M5054    134   293    33         
223       James Weir                   M      Riverview        FL    US      32:21.47   31:42.63   10:13 55  11       M5559    135   293    17         
224       Danielle Hogan               F      Tampa            FL    US      32:55.48   31:43.65   10:13 32  16       F3034    88    354    37         
225       Amanda Torrence              F      Brandon                        32:13.69   31:44.31   10:13 30  17       F3034    89    354    37     Yes 
226       Shari Mereness               F      Riverview                      31:50.09   31:45.00   10:14 57  5        F5559    90    354    27         
227       Laurie Godwin                F      Plant City                     32:14.94   31:51.75   10:16 46  13       F4549    91    354    45         
228       Pablo Maldonado              M      Zephyrhills                    31:57.92   31:53.98   10:17 76  4        M7098    136   293    11         
229       Yasser Hussain               M      Tampa                          32:24.82   31:53.99   10:17 13  13       M1014    137   293    29         
230       Kaylee Hentschel             F      Clearwater                     32:19.03   31:55.38   10:17 25  10       F2529    92    354    28         
231       Michael Fanning              M      Valrico                        32:24.42   31:55.41   10:17 64  7        M6064    138   293    17         
232       Jason Chapman                M      Saint Petersburg               32:18.94   31:55.63   10:17 26  13       M2529    139   293    21         
233       Raymond Clark                M      Tampa                          32:10.99   31:56.75   10:17 55  12       M5559    140   293    17         
234       Victor Lyon                  M      Valrico                        32:26.34   32:07.34   10:21 13  14       M1014    141   293    29         
235       Hunter Smith                 M      Zephyrhills                    32:53.21   32:10.46   10:22 14  15       M1014    142   293    29         
236       Richard Reavis               M      Tampa            FL    US      32:22.76   32:12.95   10:23 54  23       M5054    143   293    33         
237       Darrell Dirks                M      Tampa                          34:17.22   32:15.26   10:23 65  9        M6569    144   293    20         
238       Carlos Puentes               M      Dade City                      32:48.93   32:20.35   10:25 51  24       M5054    145   293    33         
239       Lynn Gray                    F      Tampatampa                     32:30.13   32:23.37   10:26 67  2        F6569    93    354    11         
240       Kinston Lemire               F      Tampa                          32:32.05   32:23.37   10:26 17  4        F1519    94    354    12         
241       Jessica Waller               F      Valrico                        32:46.21   32:33.47   10:29 35  16       F3539    95    354    48         
242       Frank Deciutiis              M      Tampa                          32:46.87   32:33.88   10:29 47  14       M4549    146   293    27         
243       A. Hussain                   M      Tampa                          33:05.95   32:34.48   10:30 10  16       M1014    147   293    29         
244       Mary Nguyen                  F      Clearwater                     32:50.29   32:34.63   10:30 43  9        F4044    96    354    38     Yes 
245       Charles Coeyman              M      Clearwater                     32:50.14   32:35.27   10:30 40  9        M4044    148   293    32     Yes 
246       Justin Vaske                 M      Lithia                         33:01.44   32:39.34   10:31 48  15       M4549    149   293    27         
247       Pamela Lempicki              F      Saint Petersburg               32:56.27   32:42.45   10:32 49  14       F4549    97    354    45         
248       Monika Endredi               F      Tampa                          32:52.56   32:43.66   10:33 46  15       F4549    98    354    45         
249       Jason Medina                 M      Tampa                          33:36.66   32:48.66   10:34 44  10       M4044    150   293    32         
250       Erica Gonzalez               F      Tampa                          33:30.09   32:52.48   10:35 35  17       F3539    99    354    48         
251       Amanda Sawyer                F      Tampa                          33:08.01   32:54.25   10:36 31  18       F3034    100   354    37         
252       Kellie Llona                 F      Tampa            FL    US      33:22.13   32:54.53   10:36 34  19       F3034    101   354    37         
253       Jennie Cipriano              F      Plant City                     33:37.58   32:55.57   10:36 34  20       F3034    102   354    37         
254       Magan Davis                  F      Durant                         33:37.46   32:56.71   10:37 30  21       F3034    103   354    37         
255       Veronica Miller              F      Tampa                          33:06.77   32:58.90   10:37 25  11       F2529    104   354    28         
256       Kellie Brady                 F      Riverview                      33:26.46   33:03.79   10:39 50  7        F5054    105   354    33         
257       H. Gadoury                   F      Tampa            FL    US      33:32.33   33:04.93   10:39 9   1        F0109    106   354    7          
258       S. Gadoury                   M      Tampa            FL    US      33:34.55   33:06.20   10:40 10  17       M1014    151   293    29     Yes 
259       Anthony Bimonte              M      Tampa                          33:29.41   33:07.37   10:40 43  11       M4044    152   293    32         
260       Mike Healy                   M      Spring Hill                    33:41.17   33:07.58   10:40 46  16       M4549    153   293    27         
261       John Mueller                 M      Tampa                          33:16.12   33:08.68   10:41 73  5        M7098    154   293    11         
262       Roland Bourque               M      Tampa                          33:18.21   33:08.96   10:41 26  14       M2529    155   293    21         
263       A. Alofs                     M      Plant City       FL    US      33:13.82   33:09.94   10:41 7   2        M0109    156   293    6          
264       Tia Pettygrue                F      Tampa                          33:41.94   33:12.35   10:42 51  8        F5054    107   354    33         
265       Christopher Shipp            M      Riverview                      33:36.37   33:17.23   10:43 35  10       M3539    157   293    30         
266       Amber Libertz                F      Tampa                          34:09.95   33:23.64   10:45 39  18       F3539    108   354    48         
267       Denise Vander Werf           F      Lutz                           33:50.44   33:28.00   10:47 49  16       F4549    109   354    45         
268       Kate Bowers                  F      Tampa                          34:04.68   33:28.03   10:47 25  12       F2529    110   354    28         
269       Monica Lyon                  F      Valrico                        33:48.64   33:28.99   10:47 47  17       F4549    111   354    45         
270       Debra Mueller                F      Tampa                          33:45.33   33:32.02   10:48 57  6        F5559    112   354    27         
271       Bruce Reiss                  M      Tampa                          33:49.27   33:32.15   10:48 65  10       M6569    158   293    20         
272       Cheryl Wood                  F      New Port Richey                33:52.11   33:36.88   10:50 45  18       F4549    113   354    45     Yes 
273       Brandon Haines               M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      34:14.88   33:41.43   10:51 32  15       M3034    159   293    21     Yes 
274       Michele McCarty              F      Land O Lakes                   34:35.65   33:42.80   10:52 39  19       F3539    114   354    48         
275       Scott Johnson                M      Colorado Springs               34:35.13   33:42.81   10:52 40  12       M4044    160   293    32         
276       Patricia Labarbera           F      Tampa                          34:10.05   33:45.74   10:53 65  3        F6569    115   354    11         
277       Angela Taylor                F      Tampa                          34:06.56   33:46.67   10:53 46  19       F4549    116   354    45         
278       Daniel Muriel                M      Tampa                          33:53.82   33:47.27   10:53 36  11       M3539    161   293    30         
279       Alejandra Martine            F      Tampa                          33:55.00   33:47.51   10:53 27  13       F2529    117   354    28         
280       Marla Rolen                  F      Tampa                          34:34.93   33:48.53   10:53 63  7        F6064    118   354    29         
281       Iris Marie                   F      Tampa                          34:34.92   33:48.66   10:53 50  9        F5054    119   354    33         
282       Lewis Dees                   M      Largo                          34:31.09   33:49.26   10:54 40  13       M4044    162   293    32     Yes 
283       Samantha Banks               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      34:01.10   33:50.19   10:54 40  10       F4044    120   354    38         
284       Terri Stanley                F      New Port Richey                34:17.32   33:50.88   10:54 67  4        F6569    121   354    11         
285       Daniel Sawyer                M      Tampa                          34:04.85   33:51.58   10:54 31  16       M3034    163   293    21         
286       Michael Moore                M      Tampa            FL    US      34:07.06   33:55.91   10:56 69  11       M6569    164   293    20         
287       Jimmy Kilcullen              M      Tampa                          34:28.50   33:57.63   10:56 41  14       M4044    165   293    32         
288       Brian Alofs                  M      Dover            FL    US      34:09.38   34:05.09   10:59 48  17       M4549    166   293    27     Yes 
289       Matthew Valenzuela           M      Las Vegas        NV    US      35:03.39   34:06.36   10:59 44  15       M4044    167   293    32         
290       Lan Ling                     F      Pensacola        FL    US      35:03.55   34:06.89   10:59 50  10       F5054    122   354    33         
291       Lashonda Green               F      Riverview                      34:27.98   34:06.99   10:59 39  20       F3539    123   354    48         
292       Gerry Felcetto               F      Lutz                           35:02.11   34:17.31   11:03 61  8        F6064    124   354    29         
293       George Pirt                  M      Tampa                          34:22.63   34:17.39   11:03 41  16       M4044    168   293    32         
294       Josephine Baltar             F      Tampa                          34:31.18   34:18.49   11:03 52  11       F5054    125   354    33         
295       Greg Floyd                   M      Tampa                          34:35.78   34:21.39   11:04 54  25       M5054    169   293    33         
296       Ocea Wynn                    F      Tampa                          34:42.66   34:21.39   11:04 53  12       F5054    126   354    33         
297       J. Libertz                   M      Tampa                          35:09.60   34:21.70   11:04 8   3        M0109    170   293    6          
298       Kelley Hunter                F      Lutz             FL    US      34:43.60   34:22.00   11:04 35  21       F3539    127   354    48         
299       Susan Libertz                F      Tampa                          35:09.74   34:23.20   11:05 44  11       F4044    128   354    38     Yes 
300       Amanda Pereira               F      Land O Lakes                   35:16.03   34:24.74   11:05 48  20       F4549    129   354    45         
301       Grasiela Gross               F      Hudson                         35:20.85   34:32.72   11:08 31  22       F3034    130   354    37         
302       Brendan College              M      Tampa                          35:01.14   34:34.92   11:08 19  9        M1519    171   293    17         
303       Jason Platt                  M      Tampa                          35:23.41   34:38.75   11:10 40  17       M4044    172   293    32     Yes 
304       Inja O'Brien                 F      Pinellas Park                  35:04.14   34:39.42   11:10 49  21       F4549    131   354    45         
305       Felicia Pecora               F      Tampa                          35:23.31   34:39.64   11:10 50  13       F5054    132   354    33     Yes 
306       Brian Morris                 M      Lutz                           35:29.88   34:40.61   11:10 48  18       M4549    173   293    27         
307       Wanda Vinson                 F      Tampa            FL    US      34:58.79   34:44.46   11:11 54  14       F5054    133   354    33         
308       Rush Roberts                 M      Tampa                          35:04.50   34:45.12   11:12 36  12       M3539    174   293    30         
309       Benjamin Gross               M      Hudson                         35:20.22   34:45.63   11:12 29  15       M2529    175   293    21         
310       Darnell Primus               M      Ruskin                         35:04.51   34:46.00   11:12 31  17       M3034    176   293    21         
311       Jennifer Macheski            F      Tampa                          35:02.28   34:53.25   11:14 40  12       F4044    134   354    38         
312       Blain Goff                   M      Tampa                          35:48.31   34:54.50   11:15 36  13       M3539    177   293    30         
313       Julie Johnson                F      Riverview                      34:58.95   34:54.88   11:15 43  13       F4044    135   354    38         
314       Renee Flores                 F      Riverview                      36:03.66   34:59.41   11:16 46  22       F4549    136   354    45         
315       Mary Anne Dymant             F      Lithia                         36:03.74   34:59.96   11:16 40  14       F4044    137   354    38         
316       Ruth Carr                    F      Tallahassee                    35:49.49   35:00.68   11:17 21  7        F2024    138   354    16         
317       David Tellez                 M      Tampa                          35:51.94   35:01.73   11:17 26  16       M2529    178   293    21         
318       Rachel Carr                  F      Tampa                          35:51.97   35:02.88   11:17 24  8        F2024    139   354    16         
319       Jamie Green                  F      Lakeland                       35:30.55   35:02.98   11:17 43  15       F4044    140   354    38         
320       Amy Guisinger                F      Oldsmar                        35:55.64   35:04.91   11:18 44  16       F4044    141   354    38         
321       L. Lyon                      F      Valrico                        35:25.68   35:05.75   11:18 11  2        F1014    142   354    18         
322       Angel Arroyo                 M      Wesley Chapel                  35:26.32   35:10.65   11:20 66  12       M6569    179   293    20         
323       Kristin Edwardson            F      Tampa                          35:53.24   35:16.92   11:22 33  23       F3034    143   354    37         
324       Tina Roque                   F      Spring Hill                    35:32.07   35:17.36   11:22 47  23       F4549    144   354    45         
325       Theresa Messier              F      Tampa                          35:29.56   35:19.90   11:23 61  9        F6064    145   354    29         
326       Danny Gomez                  M      Valrico                        35:34.20   35:22.29   11:24 39  14       M3539    180   293    30         
327       Jonathon Gross               M      Hudson                         36:16.80   35:27.63   11:25 37  15       M3539    181   293    30         
328       Joann Maldonado              F      Tampa                          35:42.52   35:38.28   11:29 43  17       F4044    146   354    38         
329       Justin D'Amico               M      Tampa                          36:19.33   35:39.06   11:29 40  18       M4044    182   293    32         
330       Tim Shaver                   M      Clearwater                     36:02.45   35:41.88   11:30 41  19       M4044    183   293    32         
331       Joyce Lampasona              F      Wesley Chapel                  36:06.18   35:46.76   11:31 61  10       F6064    147   354    29         
332       Carolyn Holland              F      Tampa                          36:10.63   35:51.82   11:33 47  24       F4549    148   354    45         
333       Christianna Rochelle         F      Nashville                      36:10.79   35:51.90   11:33 31  24       F3034    149   354    37         
334       Donelle Ledoux               F      Tampa                          36:48.74   35:52.91   11:33 32  25       F3034    150   354    37         
335       Inara Zarak                  F      Tampa                          36:30.84   35:58.67   11:35 14  3        F1014    151   354    18         
336       Eleanor Dorta                F      Tampa                          36:11.69   35:59.55   11:36 62  11       F6064    152   354    29         
337       Angie Angers                 F      Tampa            FL    US      36:22.45   36:00.93   11:36 28  14       F2529    153   354    28         
338       Joanne Goddard               F      Tampa                          36:28.07   36:01.54   11:36 65  5        F6569    154   354    11         
339       Joy Walston                  F      Tampa                          36:21.93   36:05.04   11:37 70  1        F7098    155   354    4          
340       Kari Smith                   F      Cape Coral                     36:43.00   36:07.25   11:38 37  22       F3539    156   354    48         
341       K. Polhemus                  F      Cape Coral                     36:43.19   36:07.26   11:38 11  4        F1014    157   354    18         
342       Jason Lewis                  M      Tampa                          36:18.55   36:07.34   11:38 39  16       M3539    184   293    30         
343       Andrew Johnson               M      Valrico                        36:55.13   36:10.47   11:39 60  8        M6064    185   293    17         
344       Kevin Petry                  M      Seffner                        36:49.72   36:10.78   11:39 52  26       M5054    186   293    33     Yes 
345       Tiffany Maholm               F      Tampa                          36:43.24   36:11.13   11:39 34  26       F3034    158   354    37         
346       Alice Johnson                F      Valrico                        36:55.16   36:11.44   11:39 60  12       F6064    159   354    29         
347       Barbie Lawless               F      Riverview        FL    US      36:25.33   36:13.45   11:40 38  23       F3539    160   354    48         
348       Andy Vincent                 M      Tampa                          36:32.05   36:17.32   11:41 57  13       M5559    187   293    17         
349       Jonathan Phillips            M      Tampa                          36:29.72   36:20.08   11:42 22  8        M2024    188   293    10         
350       Patrick Messier              M      Tampa                          36:51.43   36:21.28   11:43 61  9        M6064    189   293    17         
351       Tess Bourque                 F      Tampa                          36:31.93   36:22.68   11:43 26  15       F2529    161   354    28         
352       Beth Finlay                  F      Tampa                          37:01.02   36:25.21   11:44 37  24       F3539    162   354    48         
353       Curtis Tyler                 M      Tampa            FL    US      37:01.10   36:25.60   11:44 14  18       M1014    190   293    29         
354       Ernie Dinkel                 M      Sarasota                       36:36.07   36:25.81   11:44 74  6        M7098    191   293    11         
355       Brandon Phillips             M      Tampa                          36:34.92   36:26.17   11:44 17  10       M1519    192   293    17         
356       Amy Perez                    F      Tampa                          36:53.32   36:26.17   11:44 26  16       F2529    163   354    28     Yes 
357       Michelle Romonosky           M      Land O Lakes                   37:12.27   36:29.47   11:45 38  17       M3539    193   293    30     Yes 
358       Susie Merola                 F      Land O Lakes                   37:12.50   36:29.80   11:45 47  25       F4549    164   354    45         
359       Robert Ciappetta             M      Tampa                          36:41.93   36:31.74   11:46 70  7        M7098    194   293    11         
360       C. Landrem                   F      Riverview        FL    US      36:52.09   36:34.92   11:47 7   2        F0109    165   354    7          
361       J. Bryant                    M      Lutz                           37:00.05   36:35.83   11:47 10  19       M1014    195   293    29         
362       S. Bryant                    F      Lutz                           37:00.61   36:36.91   11:48 10  5        F1014    166   354    18         
363       Mark Delage                  M      Dade City                      37:32.30   36:39.04   11:48 53  27       M5054    196   293    33         
364       Nancy Hannas                 F      Dunedin                        36:52.25   36:42.30   11:49 61  13       F6064    167   354    29         
365       Orion Lusczynski             M      San Antonio                    37:15.17   36:44.35   11:50 16  11       M1519    197   293    17         
366       Vickie Manning               F      Riverview                      37:10.26   36:48.26   11:51 64  14       F6064    168   354    29         
367       Sierra Amann                 F      Trinity                        36:57.86   36:50.24   11:53 14  6        F1014    169   355    19         
368       M. Stradley                  F      Brooksville                    37:00.22   36:56.56   11:54 11  6        F1014    169   354    18         
369       Deanna Katz                  F      Tampa                          37:16.13   36:56.74   11:54 53  15       F5054    170   354    33         
370       Christina Hitchman           F      Lutz                           37:52.25   37:01.68   11:56 33  27       F3034    171   354    37         
371       Nicole Sousa                 F      Tampa                          37:29.07   37:02.57   11:56 27  17       F2529    172   354    28     Yes 
372       David Fredericks             M      Tampa                          37:21.69   37:05.48   11:57 61  10       M6064    199   293    17         
373       Sarita Baker                 F      Plant City                     37:41.36   37:07.99   11:58 37  25       F3539    173   354    48     Yes 
374       Natalia Garcia               F      Tampa                          37:15.97   37:08.65   11:58 14  7        F1014    174   354    18         
375       Rick Cabrera                 M      Valrico                        38:21.51   37:09.81   11:58 52  28       M5054    200   293    33         
376       Gina Kilbride                F      Riverview                      37:32.84   37:09.91   11:58 51  16       F5054    175   354    33         
377       A. Cruz                      F      Tampa                          37:27.06   37:10.64   11:58 10  8        F1014    176   354    18         
378       S. Castor                    M      Tampa                          37:27.14   37:11.11   11:59 10  21       M1014    201   293    29         
379       Traci Noble                  F      St Petersburg                  37:25.38   37:11.32   11:59 56  7        F5559    177   354    27         
380       Karen Branch                 F      Tampa                          37:33.33   37:19.21   12:01 47  26       F4549    178   354    45         
381       Michelle Emerson-Lewis       F      Tampa                          37:30.45   37:19.61   12:01 47  27       F4549    179   354    45         
382       Alenjandro Garcia            M      Tampa                          37:21.00   37:21.00   12:02 42  20       M4044    202   293    32         
383       Kelsey Young                 F      Riverview                      38:12.93   37:24.35   12:03 25  18       F2529    180   354    28         
384       Ninoshka Feliciano Rodriguez F      Valrico          FL    US      38:13.26   37:25.90   12:03 28  19       F2529    181   354    28         
385       Malcolm Hudson               M      Brooksville                    38:13.12   37:26.91   12:04 25  17       M2529    203   293    21         
386       Meg Ebner                    F      Seminole                       37:59.70   37:35.47   12:06 51  17       F5054    182   354    33         
387       Natasha Predelus             F      Tampa                          37:41.44   37:35.52   12:06 37  26       F3539    183   354    48         
388       N. Elmehdaoui                M      Tampa                          37:51.34   37:40.39   12:08 10  22       M1014    204   293    29         
389       Richard Vegg                 M      Tampa                          37:52.22   37:40.54   12:08 56  14       M5559    205   293    17     Yes 
390       John Sitton                  M      Plant City                     37:49.65   37:40.70   12:08 27  18       M2529    206   293    21     Yes 
391       Stephen Tidwell              M      Lakeland                       37:47.95   37:41.01   12:08 40  21       M4044    207   293    32     Yes 
392       Lee Bercaw                   M      New Port Richey                37:45.05   37:41.06   12:08 47  19       M4549    208   293    27     Yes 
393       Brian Dugan                  M      Tampa                          37:44.15   37:41.22   12:08 52  29       M5054    209   293    33     Yes 
394       Matthew Drumsta              M      Tampa                          37:48.15   37:41.44   12:08 33  18       M3034    210   293    21     Yes 
395       Douglass Bailey              M      Clearwater                     37:47.26   37:41.53   12:08 38  18       M3539    211   293    30     Yes 
396       Michael Lyon                 M      Valrico                        37:50.79   37:41.53   12:08 47  20       M4549    212   293    27     Yes 
397       Mike Distefano               M      Tampa                          37:47.77   37:41.56   12:08 49  21       M4549    213   293    27         
398       Eric Defelice                M      Riverview                      37:46.09   37:41.86   12:09 41  22       M4044    214   293    32     Yes 
399       Michelle Dejesus             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      38:13.24   37:42.54   12:09 32  28       F3034    184   354    37         
400       Jordan Welsh                 M      New Port Richey                38:27.30   37:43.05   12:09 19  12       M1519    215   293    17         
401       Jill Krukar                  F      Odessa                         38:11.41   37:44.21   12:09 62  15       F6064    185   354    29         
402       Lyndsay Boggess              F      St Petersburg                  38:08.64   37:44.55   12:09 41  18       F4044    186   354    38         
403       Chip Weiner                  M      Tampa                          38:12.27   37:51.71   12:12 62  11       M6064    216   293    17         
404       Jennifer Morris              F      Lutz                           38:50.42   37:57.06   12:13 43  19       F4044    187   354    38         
405       Joan Serravalle              F      Tampa                          38:50.09   37:57.26   12:13 50  18       F5054    188   354    33         
406       Allison Craft                F      Tampa                          38:49.87   37:58.64   12:14 28  20       F2529    189   354    28         
407       Diana Dugan                  F      Tampa                          38:19.90   38:05.77   12:16 50  19       F5054    190   354    33         
408       Christine Vincent            F      Tampa                          38:28.10   38:09.59   12:17 52  20       F5054    191   354    33         
409       Shannon McGuire              F      Tampa                          38:46.08   38:16.59   12:20 45  28       F4549    192   354    45         
410       Nancy Ladouceur              F      Plant City                     38:38.34   38:20.49   12:21 54  21       F5054    193   354    33         
411       Joemayra MacHin Torres       F      Tampa                          38:46.39   38:35.00   12:26 28  21       F2529    194   354    28         
412       John Snodgrass               M      Wimauma                        39:38.25   38:40.05   12:27 39  19       M3539    217   293    30         
413       Rich Morea                   M      Tampa                          38:53.53   38:40.45   12:27 48  22       M4549    218   293    27     Yes 
414       Allie Morea                  F      Wesley Chapel                  38:53.79   38:41.02   12:28 47  29       F4549    195   354    45         
415       Lynn Travis                  F      Dunedin                        39:06.97   38:46.58   12:29 53  22       F5054    196   354    33         
416       Rachel Ingrer                F      Plant City       FL    US      39:20.95   38:46.90   12:29 31  29       F3034    197   354    37         
417       M. Ledwith                   F      Tampa                          38:56.07   38:47.20   12:30 11  9        F1014    198   354    18         
418       Michael Ledwith              M      Tampa                          38:56.21   38:50.26   12:31 38  20       M3539    219   293    30         
419       Lashonda Levels              F      Riverview                      39:11.38   38:50.94   12:31 39  27       F3539    199   354    48     Yes 
420       Kristen Panteliodis          F      New Port Richey                39:08.24   38:54.20   12:32 29  22       F2529    200   354    28         
421       Jean Primus                  F      Valrico                        39:20.44   39:01.93   12:34 58  8        F5559    201   354    27         
422       Donald Uttenweiler           M      Tampa                          39:28.30   39:03.58   12:35 46  23       M4549    220   293    27         
423       O. Skelton                   F      Lutz                           39:55.69   39:03.69   12:35 7   3        F0109    202   354    7          
424       Jennifer Skelton             F      Lutz                           39:57.05   39:04.83   12:35 36  28       F3539    203   354    48         
425       Dominic Sparks               M      Landolakes                     40:15.87   39:09.22   12:37 35  21       M3539    221   293    30         
426       Diana Miller                 F      Tampa                          39:58.41   39:12.24   12:38 65  6        F6569    204   354    11         
427       Mary Catherine Lamoureux     F      Tampa                          39:58.49   39:12.28   12:38 55  9        F5559    205   354    27         
428       Rich Haschke                 M      St. Petersburg                 40:13.85   39:14.02   12:38 36  22       M3539    222   293    30         
429       Robin Perez                  F      Wesley Chapel                  39:54.57   39:14.64   12:38 58  10       F5559    206   354    27         
430       Jamie Gomez                  F      Tampa                          39:47.17   39:19.96   12:40 36  29       F3539    207   354    48         
431       Ticia Kervel                 F      Apollo Beach                   39:43.03   39:21.80   12:41 63  16       F6064    208   354    29         
432       S. Parsons                   F      Seffner                        40:04.11   39:24.32   12:41 12  10       F1014    209   354    18         
433       Aviva Baker                  F      Dover                          40:11.04   39:31.67   12:44 48  30       F4549    210   354    45         
434       Nahomi Kenny                 F      Dover                          40:10.59   39:31.88   12:44 42  20       F4044    211   354    38         
435       Brooke Edell                 F      Tampa                          39:56.31   39:32.58   12:44 48  31       F4549    212   354    45         
436       Donna Tucker                 F      Tampa                          40:06.35   39:33.86   12:45 33  30       F3034    213   354    37         
437       Lora-Jane Riedas             F      Tampa                          39:54.00   39:37.80   12:46 48  32       F4549    214   354    45         
438       Marissa Ciccarone            F      Hudson                         40:08.47   39:40.24   12:47 24  9        F2024    215   354    16     Yes 
439       Sara Kennedy                 F      Tampa                          39:52.45   39:40.26   12:47 69  7        F6569    216   354    11         
440       Angela Steed                 F      Valrico                        40:13.46   39:42.15   12:47 43  21       F4044    217   354    38         
441       Rosa Mercado                 F      Tampa                          39:45.04   39:43.30   12:48 40  22       F4044    218   354    38         
442       Marcy Zacherl                F      Tampa                          39:56.03   39:43.60   12:48 50  23       F5054    219   354    33         
443       Scott Ruhmel                 M      Riverview                      40:54.89   39:50.84   12:50 39  23       M3539    223   293    30         
444       Donna Jackson                F      Lutz                           40:22.19   40:00.74   12:53 49  33       F4549    220   354    45         
445       Edmond Anctil                M      Temple Terrace                 40:53.49   40:08.32   12:56 62  12       M6064    224   293    17         
446       Dana Parker                  F      Tampa            FL    US      40:50.61   40:15.59   12:58 56  11       F5559    221   354    27         
447       Pamela Montanari             F      Clearwater                     40:50.82   40:16.05   12:58 60  17       F6064    222   354    29         
448       Cale Parsons                 M      Seffner                        41:01.70   40:21.53   13:00 38  24       M3539    225   293    30     Yes 
449       Samantha Parsons             F      Seffner                        41:01.83   40:22.10   13:00 37  30       F3539    223   354    48         
450       A. Parsons                   F      Seffner                        41:01.97   40:22.17   13:00 9   4        F0109    224   354    7          
451       Debra Manley                 F      Apollo Beach                   40:49.98   40:29.76   13:03 65  8        F6569    225   354    11         
452       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:41:02.43 40:37.93   13:05                                               
453       Rhendi Butler                F      Ruskin                         40:53.67   40:40.74   13:06 37  31       F3539    226   354    48         
454       S. Cooper                    F      Brandon                        41:51.52   40:47.90   13:08 12  11       F1014    227   354    18         
455       Julianne Powers              F      Tampa                          41:13.06   40:51.96   13:10 54  24       F5054    228   354    33         
456       Bronwyn Lipka                F      Tampa                          41:23.23   40:56.66   13:11 50  25       F5054    229   354    33         
457       T. Hildebrand                M      Riverview                      42:02.96   40:57.22   13:11 11  23       M1014    226   293    29         
458       Rhiannon Leuszler            F      Tampa                          41:23.10   40:58.23   13:12 34  31       F3034    230   354    37         
459       Charlene Nicole Ng Tang      F      Valrico                        41:30.08   41:02.67   13:13 53  26       F5054    231   354    33         
460       Rob Cooper                   M      Brandon                        42:07.47   41:05.16   13:14 42  23       M4044    227   293    32         
461       Kiomy Holmes                 F      Tampa                          41:39.54   41:07.38   13:15 31  32       F3034    232   354    37     Yes 
462       Abbygail Bergeron            F      Zephyrhills                    41:20.00   41:10.05   13:16 19  5        F1519    233   354    12         
463       Adrian Gomez                 M      Tampa                          41:16.67   41:10.54   13:16 42  24       M4044    228   293    32         
464       Karen Skeen                  F      Tampa                          41:28.96   41:12.02   13:16 59  12       F5559    234   354    27         
465       Jackson Roberts              M      Blank                          41:58.83   41:14.72   13:17 13  24       M1014    229   293    29         
466       Alberto Burgos               M      Riverview        FL    US      41:52.49   41:19.59   13:19 42  25       M4044    230   293    32     Yes 
467       Candice Lawrence             F      Zephyrhills, Fl                41:43.88   41:27.04   13:21 56  13       F5559    235   354    27         
468       Deveka McKinney              F      Tampa                          42:00.36   41:27.19   13:21 39  32       F3539    236   354    48     Yes 
469       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:41:50.17 41:27.64   13:21                                               
470       Lauren Sawyer                F      Tampa                          42:24.59   41:28.07   13:21 36  33       F3539    237   354    48         
471       Laurie Laamanen              F      Land O Lakes                   42:10.15   41:33.75   13:23 59  14       F5559    238   354    27         
472       Gabrielle Spell              F      Tampa                          41:57.39   41:34.23   13:23 55  15       F5559    239   354    27         
473       Rachel Erickson              F      Tampa                          41:46.17   41:34.43   13:23 24  10       F2024    240   354    16         
474       Arthur Erickson              M      Tampa                          41:46.51   41:34.90   13:24 55  15       M5559    231   293    17         
475       Susan Hodge                  F      Lutz                           42:27.24   41:43.37   13:26 49  34       F4549    241   354    45         
476       Matthew Bates                M      Dade City        FL    US      42:24.62   41:49.17   13:28 19  13       M1519    232   293    17         
477       Yasmina Hussain              F      Tampa                          42:24.77   41:49.75   13:28 17  6        F1519    242   354    12         
478       Abigail Nixon                F      Tampa                          42:01.40   41:54.41   13:30 13  12       F1014    243   354    18         
479       Elizabeth Phillips           F      Tampa                          42:01.49   41:54.60   13:30 16  7        F1519    244   354    12         
480       Marie Landrem                F      Riverview        FL    US      42:24.10   42:05.02   13:33 37  34       F3539    245   354    48         
481       Sarah Lundquist              F      Riverview                      43:14.28   42:11.70   13:35 35  35       F3539    246   354    48     Yes 
482       Christopher Lundquist        M      Riverview                      43:14.05   42:12.01   13:35 36  25       M3539    233   293    30         
483       Sherri Kim                   F      Tampa                          42:56.08   42:14.34   13:36 53  27       F5054    247   354    33         
484       Steven Barber                M      Tampa                          42:37.30   42:15.58   13:37 66  13       M6569    234   293    20         
485       Joe Nesta                    M      Tampa                          42:34.96   42:17.55   13:37 52  30       M5054    235   293    33         
486       Angela Coleman               F      Land O Lakes                   42:50.45   42:20.89   13:38 47  35       F4549    248   354    45         
487       Michelle Pardo               F      Tampa                          42:38.65   42:29.15   13:41 56  16       F5559    249   354    27         
488       Danielle Cooper              F      Brandon                        43:33.53   42:30.39   13:41 36  36       F3539    250   354    48         
489       Marisa Oares                 F      Brandon                        43:23.40   42:54.88   13:49 47  36       F4549    251   354    45         
490       Tye Finlay                   M      Tampa                          43:34.05   42:58.74   13:50 42  26       M4044    236   293    32         
491       Erica Trujillo               F      Tampa                          43:05.07   43:05.07   13:53 36  37       F3539    252   354    48         
492       Michael Gallo                M      Lutz                           43:33.52   43:12.12   13:55 67  14       M6569    237   293    20         
493       William R Goode              M      Tampa                          43:39.89   43:30.91   14:01 71  8        M7098    238   293    11         
494       Joseph Lteif                 M      Landolakes                     44:43.33   43:38.12   14:03 61  13       M6064    239   293    17         
495       Rena Lteif                   F      Landolakes                     44:42.93   43:38.55   14:03 56  17       F5559    253   354    27         
496       C. Bronson                   M      Lol              FL    US      44:34.63   43:42.10   14:04 10  25       M1014    240   293    29         
497       Emilio Salabarria            M      Tampa                          44:43.61   43:53.11   14:08 56  16       M5559    241   293    17         
498       Tom Bronson                  M      Land O Lakes                   44:46.26   43:53.51   14:08 50  31       M5054    242   293    33         
499       Elizabeth Salabarria         F      Tampa                          44:44.18   43:53.77   14:08 59  18       F5559    254   354    27         
500       Carly Trent                  F      Tampa                          44:11.70   43:59.01   14:10 37  38       F3539    255   354    48         
501       John Landsberger             M      Brandon                        44:44.31   44:13.31   14:15 75  9        M7098    243   293    11         
502       Veronica Sanchez             F      Land O Lakes                   44:41.74   44:14.50   14:15 43  23       F4044    256   354    38         
503       Andrea Brogen                F      Seffner                        44:42.45   44:16.33   14:15 45  37       F4549    257   354    45         
504       Vicky Hopper                 F      St Petersburg                  44:49.22   44:18.25   14:16 44  24       F4044    258   354    38         
505       Shadai Cunningham            F      Tampa                          45:10.18   44:21.27   14:17 24  11       F2024    259   354    16         
506       Denycia Keslar               F      Tampa                          45:10.26   44:21.81   14:17 27  23       F2529    260   354    28         
507       Stephanie Goff               F      Tampa                          45:24.03   44:29.10   14:20 35  39       F3539    261   354    48         
508       Maria Vigil-Kennedy          F      Hudson                         44:48.14   44:34.43   14:21 71  2        F7098    262   354    4          
509       H. Curtis                    M      Tampa            FL    US      45:11.31   44:35.96   14:22 9   4        M0109    244   293    6          
510       Marybeth Anglin              F      Tampa                          44:53.75   44:36.69   14:22 27  24       F2529    263   354    28         
511       Kelly Curtis-Stout           F      Wesley Chapel                  45:14.23   44:38.62   14:23 40  25       F4044    264   354    38         
512       Riorita Gaon                 F      Clearwater                     44:49.91   44:38.96   14:23 63  18       F6064    265   354    29         
513       Dania Diaz                   F      Riverview                      45:10.70   44:40.64   14:23 15  8        F1519    266   354    12         
514       Cindy Walker                 F      Blank                          45:14.31   44:41.47   14:24 62  19       F6064    267   354    29         
515       Kyle Durkin                  M      New Port Richey  FL    US      45:45.13   44:45.21   14:25 28  19       M2529    245   293    21     Yes 
516       Bridgett Jackson             F      Tampa                          44:58.24   44:51.10   14:27 13  13       F1014    268   354    18         
517       David Simanoff               M      Tampa            FL    US      45:11.14   44:57.66   14:29 47  24       M4549    246   293    27         
518       Joseph Durkin                M      Lutz                           45:51.28   45:04.89   14:31 15  14       M1519    247   293    17         
519       Mary-Kate Durkin             F      Tampa                          45:51.31   45:06.13   14:32 24  12       F2024    269   354    16         
520       Brooke Jackson               F      Tampa                          45:12.47   45:06.37   14:32 14  14       F1014    270   354    18         
521       Magan Ratcliff               F      Tampa                          45:27.50   45:10.61   14:33 31  33       F3034    271   354    37         
522       Sarah Nixon                  F      Tampa                          45:27.35   45:11.32   14:33 38  40       F3539    272   354    48         
523       A. Maroudis                  M      Valrico          FL    US      45:52.36   45:12.48   14:34 9   5        M0109    248   293    6          
524       M. Plair                     M      Tampa                          46:17.62   45:38.02   14:42 11  26       M1014    249   293    29         
525       Tommy Cagnina                M      Tampa                          46:55.09   45:53.40   14:47 39  26       M3539    250   293    30         
526       Rebra Hutches                F      Blank                          46:55.11   45:53.87   14:47 51  28       F5054    273   354    33         
527       Emily Anderson               F      Tampa                          46:33.29   45:53.99   14:47 28  25       F2529    274   354    28         
528       Linda L Jacobsen             F      New Port Richey                46:33.76   46:02.01   14:49 63  20       F6064    275   354    29         
529       Cibelas Salomon              F      Tampa                          46:24.69   46:05.73   14:51 46  38       F4549    276   354    45         
530       Kimberly Miller              F      Odessa                         46:25.13   46:06.25   14:51 50  29       F5054    277   354    33         
531       Treva Alofs                  F      Dover            FL    US      46:13.99   46:09.25   14:52 43  26       F4044    278   354    38         
532       T. Jones                     M      Tampa                          46:18.70   46:10.83   14:52 11  27       M1014    251   293    29         
533       Zoey Merenda                 F      Newe Port Richey               46:57.31   46:13.90   14:53 14  15       F1014    279   354    18         
534       Melanie Rivard               F      Tampa                          46:49.28   46:20.15   14:55 46  39       F4549    280   354    45         
535       Michael Lewis                M      Tampa                          47:04.97   46:26.43   14:57 65  15       M6569    252   293    20         
536       Stefanie Schatzman           F      Land O'lakes                   47:00.78   46:28.81   14:58 69  9        F6569    281   354    11         
537       Rachel Brocato               F      Wesley Chapel                  47:08.47   46:30.53   14:59 15  9        F1519    282   354    12         
538       Jason Brocato                M      Wesley Chapel                  47:09.01   46:31.24   14:59 47  25       M4549    253   293    27         
539       J. Brocato                   F      Tampa                          47:08.62   46:31.73   14:59 12  16       F1014    283   354    18         
540       Brenda Pickney               F      Tampa                          47:12.07   46:31.81   14:59 53  30       F5054    284   354    33         
541       Sara Hussain                 F      Tampa                          47:18.68   46:40.71   15:02 48  40       F4549    285   354    45         
542       Amad Zarak                   M      Tampa                          47:18.59   46:42.18   15:02 18  15       M1519    254   293    17         
543       Veronica Brocato             F      Wesley Chapel                  47:20.99   46:44.48   15:03 45  41       F4549    286   354    45         
544       Katherine Stephenson         F      Thonotosassa                   47:17.29   46:51.61   15:05 18  10       F1519    287   354    12         
545       Stan Loper                   M      Riverview        FL    US      47:26.70   47:00.01   15:08 68  16       M6569    255   293    20         
546       Paylean Bryan                F      Tampa                          47:18.12   47:06.29   15:10 21  13       F2024    288   354    16         
547       Dion Anderson-Jones          F      Tampa                          47:26.80   47:18.68   15:14 52  31       F5054    289   354    33         
548       Dawn Riley                   F      Thonotosassa     FL    US      47:52.90   47:20.96   15:15 18  11       F1519    290   354    12         
549       Linda Linda                  F      Tampa                          48:08.08   47:38.11   15:20 57  19       F5559    291   354    27         
550       Kevin Welsh                  M      New Port Richey                48:33.40   47:50.23   15:24 64  14       M6064    256   293    17         
551       Nicolas Merenda              M      New Port Richey                48:34.04   47:51.27   15:25 20  9        M2024    257   293    10         
552       Kurtis Thomas                M      Riverview                      48:53.27   48:00.38   15:28 37  27       M3539    258   293    30         
553       Stephanie Gecewicz           F      Riverview                      48:28.98   48:02.23   15:28 47  42       F4549    292   354    45         
554       E. Garland                   F      Zephyrhills                    48:17.17   48:06.73   15:30 9   5        F0109    293   354    7          
555       Kayla Perez                  F      Tampa                          48:57.34   48:07.10   15:30 23  14       F2024    294   354    16         
556       Rainy Perez                  F      Wesley Chapel                  48:57.47   48:07.46   15:30 24  15       F2024    295   354    16         
557       Jeff Duncan                  M      Tampa                          48:37.05   48:14.84   15:32 61  15       M6064    259   293    17         
558       Jean Duncan                  F      Tampa                          48:36.74   48:14.97   15:32 61  21       F6064    296   354    29         
559       Liv Mellien                  F      Tampa                          48:56.96   48:29.43   15:37 18  12       F1519    297   354    12         
560       Nicholas Delcastillo         M      Tampa                          48:56.81   48:31.22   15:38 17  16       M1519    260   293    17         
561       Tiffany Dines                F      Land O Lakes                   48:50.61   48:42.24   15:41 22  16       F2024    298   354    16         
562       Tim Doyle                    M      Tampa                          49:57.16   48:45.31   15:42 35  28       M3539    261   293    30     Yes 
563       Susanna Doyle                F      Riverview                      49:57.07   48:48.34   15:43 37  41       F3539    299   354    48         
564       Autumn Stradley              F      Brooksville                    49:29.65   48:53.34   15:45 41  27       F4044    300   354    38         
565       Estella Gray                 F      Tampa            FL    US      54:45.64   49:10.37   15:50 38  42       F3539    301   354    48     Yes 
566       Dawn Nicholson               F      Brandon                        49:30.93   49:12.86   15:51 47  43       F4549    302   354    45         
567       L. Redmon                    M      Plant City                     50:06.76   49:23.20   15:54 6   6        M0109    262   293    6          
568       Corey Root                   M      Riverview                      50:07.18   49:23.52   15:54 45  26       M4549    263   293    27         
569       Tyler Jeffries               F      Tampa                          50:07.64   49:27.46   15:56 28  26       F2529    303   354    28         
570       Korrie Smith                 F      Tampa                          50:01.52   49:31.90   15:57 48  44       F4549    304   354    45         
571       Caitlin O'Rorke              F      Wesley Chapel                  50:05.79   49:35.01   15:58 32  34       F3034    305   354    37         
572       Michelle Vaughn              F      Port Richey                    50:08.57   49:35.32   15:58 50  32       F5054    306   354    33         
573       Alexa Diaz                   F      Riverview                      50:05.74   49:35.61   15:58 33  35       F3034    307   354    37         
574       Jamie Roat                   F      Valrico                        50:23.88   49:41.08   16:00 40  28       F4044    308   354    38         
575       Sara Kocab-Redmon            F      Plant City                     50:23.89   49:42.53   16:00 38  43       F3539    309   354    48         
576       Tim Bridge                   M      Valrico                        50:34.20   49:44.61   16:01 68  17       M6569    264   293    20         
577       E. Redmon                    F      Plant City                     50:24.74   49:45.21   16:01 4   6        F0109    310   354    7          
578       Yvonne Bridge                F      Valrico                        50:35.29   49:46.40   16:02 68  10       F6569    311   354    11         
579       Theresa Slater               F      Tampa            FL    US      50:24.61   49:49.68   16:03 56  20       F5559    312   354    27         
580       Charles Welsh                M      Lutz                           51:06.97   49:52.88   16:04 65  18       M6569    265   293    20         
581       Joel Rivera Salvador         M      Tampa                          50:58.65   50:16.91   16:12 34  19       M3034    266   293    21         
582       Laura Barber                 F      Tampa                          50:55.21   50:30.17   16:16 56  21       F5559    313   354    27         
583       Vance Singletary             M      Brandon                        51:06.85   50:43.56   16:20 60  16       M6064    267   293    17         
584       Cathy Singletary             F      Brandon                        51:22.03   50:58.88   16:25 60  22       F6064    314   354    29         
585       Brandy Kelley                F      Tamap                          51:48.61   51:18.24   16:31 41  29       F4044    315   354    38         
586       Philip Barnette              M      Parrish                        51:35.44   51:24.40   16:33 71  10       M7098    268   293    11         
587       R. Kelley                    F      Tampa                          51:56.19   51:25.25   16:34 6   7        F0109    316   354    7          
588       Robyn Garland                F      Zephyrhills                    51:52.73   51:36.42   16:37 41  30       F4044    317   354    38         
589       Tim Garland                  M      Zephyrhills                    51:52.97   51:37.06   16:37 43  27       M4044    269   293    32         
590       Michael Stout                M      Tampa                          52:16.06   51:39.33   16:38 41  28       M4044    270   293    32     Yes 
591       Sarah Cottrell               F      Zephyrhills                    52:40.77   51:58.02   16:44 26  27       F2529    318   354    28         
592       Stephen Cottrell             M      Zephyrhills                    52:40.71   51:59.16   16:44 26  20       M2529    271   293    21     Yes 
593       Emma Zions                   F      Tampa            FL    US      52:42.18   52:08.92   16:48 29  28       F2529    319   354    28         
594       Kalyn Sexton                 F      Tampa            FL    US      52:45.34   52:26.93   16:53 32  36       F3034    320   354    37         
595       Kathleen Hernandez           F      Tampa                          53:20.00   52:29.27   16:54 51  33       F5054    321   354    33         
596       Margaret Baskette            F      Tampa                          53:40.27   52:52.47   17:02 63  23       F6064    322   354    29         
597       Theresa Goff                 F      Tampa                          53:41.80   52:54.30   17:02 66  11       F6569    323   354    11         
598       Carly Bridden                F      Brandon                        53:47.42   53:18.72   17:10 43  31       F4044    324   354    38         
599       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:54:44.36 54:04.74   17:25                                               
600       Justin Hayhurst              M      Seffner                        55:43.45   55:15.43   17:48 24  10       M2024    272   293    10         
601       Tammy Reisinger              F      Miami                          55:42.42   55:18.01   17:48 49  45       F4549    325   354    45         
602       Tasha Levine                 F      Tampa                          56:11.63   55:33.33   17:53 44  32       F4044    326   354    38         
603       Janelle McGregor             F      Tampa            FL    US      56:23.62   55:38.57   17:55 36  44       F3539    327   354    48         
604       Brad Bednar                  M      Durham                         56:39.40   55:43.64   17:57 37  29       M3539    273   293    30         
605       Rick Gnatowsky               M      Riverview                      56:49.07   55:46.09   17:57 64  17       M6064    274   293    17         
606       Aaron Keck                   M      Durham                         56:40.81   55:46.73   17:58 40  29       M4044    275   293    32         
607       Jessica Brown                F      Land O Lakes                   56:38.42   55:58.95   18:02 42  33       F4044    328   354    38         
608       Karla Kipi-Locklear          F      Brandon          FL    US      56:24.50   56:01.94   18:03 60  24       F6064    329   354    29         
609       Ida Walker                   F      Brandon                        56:23.33   56:02.23   18:03 56  22       F5559    330   354    27         
610       Bridgett McCormick           F      Thonotosassa                   56:24.63   56:04.71   18:03 60  25       F6064    331   354    29         
611       S. Burgos                    M      Riverview        FL    US      56:46.23   56:08.08   18:05 11  28       M1014    276   293    29         
612       Candy Granda                 F      Thonotosassa                   57:07.21   56:28.93   18:11 55  23       F5559    332   354    27         
613       Sheryl Weir                  F      Riverview        FL    US      57:14.09   56:32.53   18:12 55  24       F5559    333   354    27         
614       Julio Granda                 M      Thonotosassa                   57:14.53   56:35.10   18:13 49  27       M4549    277   293    27         
615       Jennifer Burgos              F      Riverview        FL    US      57:24.98   56:47.56   18:17 37  45       F3539    334   354    48         
616       Michael Feathers             M      Tampa                          57:58.86   56:53.76   18:19 34  20       M3034    278   293    21         
617       Rachel Feathers              F      Tampa                          57:59.57   56:54.99   18:20 31  37       F3034    335   354    37         
618       Mary Lusczyski               F      San Antonio                    57:56.12   56:55.04   18:20 56  25       F5559    336   354    27         
619       Paul Lusczynski              M      San Antonio                    57:57.54   56:55.85   18:20 55  17       M5559    279   293    17         
620       Maria Migliore               F      Wesley Chapel                  57:37.97   56:58.32   18:21 70  3        F7098    337   354    4          
621       James Brooks                 M      Tampa                          57:49.50   57:07.94   18:24 68  19       M6569    280   293    20         
622       Katrina Brooks               F      Tampa                          57:50.29   57:08.61   18:24 58  26       F5559    338   354    27         
623       Luis Migliore                M      Wesley Chapel                  57:50.53   57:10.99   18:25 76  11       M7098    281   293    11         
624       Karen Zions                  F      Tampa                          57:59.46   57:25.55   18:29 62  26       F6064    339   354    29         
625       Adam Zions                   M      Tampa            FL    US      57:59.26   57:26.09   18:30 28  21       M2529    282   293    21         
626       Jeffrey Gross                M      Hudson                         58:27.88   57:37.00   18:33 66  20       M6569    283   293    20         
627       Nicole Hildebrand            F      Riverview                      58:51.47   57:48.69   18:37 41  34       F4044    340   354    38         
628       Linda Gnatowsky              F      Riverview                      58:52.95   57:50.88   18:38 61  27       F6064    341   354    29         
629       Dwayne Johnson               M      Tampa            FL    US      57:59.61   57:59.61   18:40 52  32       M5054    284   293    33         
630       Kimmie Turner                F      Tampa                          59:11.15   58:01.82   18:41 42  35       F4044    342   354    38         
631       Mike Zuhars                  M      Odessa                         58:03.58   58:03.58   18:42 50  33       M5054    285   293    33         
632       Andrea Barnette              F      Parrish                        58:44.67   58:29.26   18:50 64  28       F6064    343   354    29         
633       Kellie Carmody               F      Parrish                        58:44.96   58:29.34   18:50 60  29       F6064    344   354    29         
634       Lori Anglin                  F      Tampa                          58:46.65   58:29.50   18:50 59  27       F5559    345   354    27         
635       Karen Womack                 F      Tampa                          58:51.01   58:51.01   18:57 73  4        F7098    346   354    4          
636       J. Womack                    M      Tampa            FL    US      58:56.07   58:56.07   18:59 10  29       M1014    286   293    29         
637       J. Womack                    F      Tampa            FL    US      58:59.50   58:59.50   19:00 10  17       F1014    347   354    18         
638       Fellipe Alvarez              M      Tampa            FL    US      59:10.42   59:10.42   19:03                       287   293               
639       Elicia Alvarez               F      Tampa            FL    US      59:10.45   59:10.45   19:03 40  36       F4044    348   354    38         
640       Victoria Alvarez             F      Tampa            FL    US      59:12.94   59:12.94   19:04 13  18       F1014    349   354    18         
641       Brian Balch                  M      Tampa                          59:24.51   59:24.51   19:08 32  21       M3034    288   293    21     Yes 
642       Sean Ash                     M      Riverview                      1:00:57.20 1:00:20.53 19:26 40  30       M4044    289   293    32         
643       Angelica Jerez               F      Riverview                      1:00:57.45 1:00:21.79 19:26 37  46       F3539    350   354    48         
644       Caleb Reynolds               M      East Lansing                   1:01:39.72 1:00:40.62 19:32 15  17       M1519    290   293    17         
645       Teddi McAttee                F      Lansing                        1:01:38.60 1:00:41.46 19:33 40  37       F4044    351   354    38         
646       Breanne Regan                F      East Lansing                   1:01:39.34 1:00:41.72 19:33 39  47       F3539    352   354    48         
647       Luis Viera                   M      Tampa                          1:01:26.89 1:00:46.66 19:34 41  31       M4044    291   293    32         
648       Luis Viera                   M      Tampa                          1:01:28.14 1:00:47.02 19:34 41  32       M4044    292   293    32         
649       Lu Hutchins                  M      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:51.47 1:01:12.46 19:43 38  30       M3539    293   293    30         
650       Jessica Denton               F      Lansing                        1:06:04.48 1:05:13.08 21:00 40  38       F4044    353   354    38         
651       Stephanie Kocab              F      Tampa                          1:06:04.52 1:05:13.52 21:00 36  48       F3539    354   354    48         
652       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:58:56.48 8:58:56.48 53:28                                               
653       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:01.49 8:59:01.49 53:30                                               
654       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:01.56 8:59:01.56 53:30                                               
655       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:02.96 8:59:02.96 53:31                                               
656       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:03.48 8:59:03.48 53:31                                               
657       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:03.50 8:59:03.50 53:31                                               
658       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:04.37 8:59:04.37 53:31                                               
659       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:04.69 8:59:04.69 53:31                                               
660       Unknown Unknown                                                    8:59:16.67 8:59:16.67 53:35                                               


F0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     H. Gadoury     9   257     F      Tampa FL US     33:32.33 
2     C. Landrem     7   360     F      Riverview FL US 36:52.09 
3     O. Skelton     7   423     F      Lutz            39:55.69 
4     A. Parsons     9   450     F      Seffner         41:01.97 
5     E. Garland     9   554     F      Zephyrhills     48:17.17 


F1014
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     S. Kirk         10  145     F      Tampa FL US  28:51.84 
2     L. Lyon         11  321     F      Valrico      35:25.68 
3     Inara Zarak     14  335     F      Tampa        36:30.84 
4     K. Polhemus     11  341     F      Cape Coral   36:43.19 
5     S. Bryant       10  362     F      Lutz         37:00.61 


F1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Christiana Dirks      16  56      F      Tampa         23:59.00 
2     Chloe Garrett         17  128     F      Tampa         28:45.43 
3     Logan West            16  183     F      Valrico       30:15.76 
4     Kinston Lemire        17  240     F      Tampa         32:32.05 
5     Abbygail Bergeron     19  462     F      Zephyrhills   41:20.00 


F2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Nicole Alvarado      22  64      F      Tampa            25:05.32 
2     Jocelyn Williams     23  99      F      Lutz             26:40.87 
3     Shelby Hegenauer     24  135     F      Riverview        28:55.17 
4     Jerica Martinez      24  187     F      Plant City       30:44.20 
5     Paige Davis          24  190     F      Plant City FL US 31:18.43 


F2529
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tori Morea         25  104     F      Wesley Chapel   27:15.41 
2     Sonia Isacchi      27  111     F      Tampa           27:42.20 
3     Brynn Barrow       29  139     F      Tampa           28:35.14 
4     Jessica Rivera     26  140     F      Tampa           28:59.68 
5     Liz Dejesus        25  142     F      Tampa           28:36.85 


F3034
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Carly Ray               31  11      F      Odessa      19:22.32 
2     Molly Green             31  25      F      Lutz        21:34.81 
3     Melissa Meyers          34  30      F      Tampa       21:52.76 
4     Elizabeth Greminger     32  38      F      33602       22:42.79 
5     Debbie Livorsi          34  59      F      Tampa FL US 24:13.09 


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Meredith Defranco      35  10      F      Tampa FL US         19:17.23 
2     Christa Stephens       35  13      F      St Petersburg FL US 19:30.40 
3     Stephanie Kane         39  37      F      Tampa               22:45.84 
4     Jessica Perry          37  62      F      Trinity             24:22.18 
5     Danielle Aupperlee     38  78      F      Safety Harbor FL US 25:28.85 


F4044
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sharon Rasponi            43  80      F      Tampa          27:01.79 
2     Kalani Murphy-Jenkins     42  83      F      Tampa FL US    25:50.26 
3     Hristina Tibbetts         40  107     F      Land O Lakes   27:16.40 
4     Mellissa Yeloushan        42  161     F      Odessa         29:46.11 
5     Nancy Gay                 41  167     F      Tampa          30:22.15 


F4549
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jorie Allen-Armour     49  49      F      Riverview   23:45.74 
2     Cordie Hentges         46  67      F      Bradenton   24:39.01 
3     Susan Keuker           48  73      F      Tampa       25:07.70 
4     Julie Goddard          46  95      F      Tampa       26:32.10 
5     Erin Mill              46  125     F      Tampa       27:58.80 


F5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Lorens Reed        50  16      F      Tampa FL US 20:12.29 
2     Beth Scanlan       52  68      F      Tampa       24:52.26 
3     Sandra Kuehn       50  96      F      Lithia      26:36.01 
4     Amanda Orozco      54  102     F      Lutz FL US  26:53.09 
5     Christine West     51  124     F      Valrico     27:53.23 


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Heidi Kelchner       55  109     F      Tampa       27:18.58 
2     Bonny Stephens       56  134     F      Tampa       28:37.36 
3     Linda Ponticelli     57  158     F      Tampa       29:31.90 
4     Madonna Rykken       57  221     F      Tampa       31:43.72 
5     Shari Mereness       57  226     F      Riverview   31:50.09 


F6064
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mary Ann Protz        63  33      F      St Petersburg   21:56.60 
2     Stacie Sparks         60  132     F      Rotonda Weat    28:06.04 
3     Cheryl Zambrowski     62  152     F      Tampa FL US     29:08.96 
4     Shirley Risler        60  185     F      Tampa           30:41.78 
5     Susan Di Carlo        63  189     F      Palm Harbor     30:42.48 


F6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Debbie Voiles          66  133     F      Tampa FL US       28:06.49 
2     Lynn Gray              67  239     F      Tampatampa        32:30.13 
3     Patricia Labarbera     65  276     F      Tampa             34:10.05 
4     Terri Stanley          67  284     F      New Port Richey   34:17.32 
5     Joanne Goddard         65  338     F      Tampa             36:28.07 


F7098
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Joy Walston             70  339     F      Tampa           36:21.93 
2     Maria Vigil-Kennedy     71  508     F      Hudson          44:48.14 
3     Maria Migliore          70  620     F      Wesley Chapel   57:37.97 
4     Karen Womack            73  635     F      Tampa           58:51.01 


M0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Muriel       9   210     M      Tampa            31:18.31 
2     A. Alofs        7   263     M      Plant City FL US 33:13.82 
3     J. Libertz      8   297     M      Tampa            35:09.60 
4     H. Curtis       9   509     M      Tampa FL US      45:11.31 
5     A. Maroudis     9   523     M      Valrico FL US    45:52.36 


M1014
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Dylan Nolan          14  3       M      Odessa      17:08.07 
2     C. Alofs             10  27      M      Dover FL US 21:44.55 
3     Dylan Miller         14  47      M      Tampa       23:41.23 
4     Noah Ledwith         13  48      M      Tampa       23:44.14 
5     Michaiah Ledwith     14  57      M      Tampa       24:06.05 


M1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======== 
1     Raul Velazquez       16  7       M      Tampa     18:45.74 
2     Johannes Maceira     15  17      M      Tampa     20:24.00 
3     Aiden Amann          17  19      M      Trinity   20:51.71 
4     Adam Zarak           16  26      M      Tampa     21:50.56 
5     Riley Miller         16  46      M      Tampa     23:40.91 


M2024
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jonathan Gill             21  2       M      Wallingford   16:42.52 
2     Daniel Dean               21  8       M      Tampa         18:45.91 
3     John Preyer               22  42      M      Tampa         23:42.42 
4     Alejandro Padron-Cruz     24  61      M      Tampa         24:59.38 
5     Aaron Hothem              23  98      M      Tampa         27:07.09 


M2529
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matt Lawrence           27  4       M      Wimauma            17:48.61 
2     Daniel Dines            26  18      M      Land O Lakes       20:44.92 
3     Kevin Reid              27  29      M      Saint Petersburg   21:58.04 
4     Jonathan Goodfellow     29  45      M      Tampa              23:38.32 
5     Randy Binnez            28  52      M      Tampa FL US        23:52.78 


M3034
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Aaron Ahonen        31  12      M      Wimauma      19:25.82 
2     Graham Hartman      31  20      M      Tampa FL US  20:48.28 
3     Zeke Goodfellow     30  40      M      Tampa FL US  23:03.12 
4     Anthony King        31  55      M      Tampa        23:54.84 
5     Lanard Taylor       32  91      M      Washington   26:53.94 


M3539
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lee Stephens       39  1       M      St. Petersburg FL US 16:30.34 
2     Michael Oszust     37  65      M      Wesley Chapel        24:44.96 
3     Greg Rasponi       36  79      M      Tampa                27:00.62 
4     Lee Hall           37  86      M      Tampa FL US          26:21.41 
5     Derek Parks        38  88      M      Valrico              26:05.62 


M4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Igor Kornieko      41  15      M      Tampa FL US     19:48.49 
2     Pete Sainz         41  106     M      Tampa           27:49.34 
3     Kevin McDonald     41  119     M      Land O Lakes    27:45.31 
4     Juan Lopez         44  146     M      Wesley Chapel   29:04.00 
5     Giovanni Ruiz      40  160     M      Brandon         29:47.69 


M4549
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Denis Karaiskaj       45  22      M      Wesley Chapel   21:11.30 
2     Michael Culver        48  31      M      Tampa           21:53.56 
3     P.J. Savalli          46  41      M      Tampa           23:02.68 
4     Richard Mills, Jr     49  50      M      Tampa           24:15.20 
5     David Cook            49  51      M      Sarasota        23:48.99 


M5054
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Blair Burnett     51  5       M      Tampa       18:19.68 
2     Joe Livorsi       51  6       M      Tampa FL US 18:34.24 
3     Rick Serra        53  14      M      Odessa      19:40.13 
4     David Homan       50  24      M      Tampa       21:32.77 
5     Bruce Metts       54  32      M      Tampa       22:21.66 


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Warren Lee         58  28      M      Lutz              21:45.28 
2     Rick Martin        56  39      M      Sun City Center   22:43.56 
3     Brian Landman      58  44      M      Tampa             23:13.08 
4     Steve Sitaras      55  53      M      Tampa             23:52.87 
5     Bob Ponticelli     59  103     M      Tampa             27:08.84 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Brian Lester        60  9       M      St. Petersburg FL US 19:04.33 
2     George Medler       61  23      M      Tampa                21:23.13 
3     Gordy Mereness      60  89      M      Riverview            26:05.18 
4     Stephen Hegarty     63  97      M      Tampa                26:39.21 
5     George Orlando      61  136     M      Clearwater           28:32.42 


M6569
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Gordon Currie          69  101     M      St Petersburg FL US 26:49.11 
2     Ricky Hone             66  105     M      Tampa FL US         27:08.28 
3     Larz Kervel            65  127     M      Apollo Beach        28:03.48 
4     Herman Nieuwendaal     66  129     M      Riverview           28:07.35 
5     Dan Coupe              65  174     M      Fort Myers          30:07.36 


M7098
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Albert Wieringa     73  34      M      Saint Petersburg   22:01.85 
2     David Jacobs        70  43      M      Lutz               23:05.15 
3     Alan Grofe          75  154     M      Apollo Beach       29:10.97 
4     Pablo Maldonado     76  228     M      Zephyrhills        31:57.92 
5     John Mueller        73  261     M      Tampa              33:16.12 

Embed Code