Tampa Police Memorial Run

Sat October 12, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        GdrPL Gdrtot DivPl DIVTOT DIV   Law 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage                                     
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ===== ====== ===== ====== ===== === 
1     4392 Jon Noland                M      Tampa            FL    US      16:32.32   16:32.32   5:20  42             1     357    1     31     M4044     
2     5265 Andrew McSwain            M      Tampa            FL    US      18:29.35   18:29.35   5:58  34             2     357    1     37     M3034     
3     5471 Geoff Fahery              M      Tampa            FL    US      18:35.05   18:35.05   5:59  35             3     357    1     50     M3539     
4     5282 Mickey Hooke              M      Brenton          FL    US      18:43.39   18:43.39   6:02  55             4     357    1     29     M5559     
5     4593 D. Nolan                  M      Odessa           FL    US      18:51.14   18:51.14   6:05  11             5     357    1     20     M1014     
6     4498 Jay Chancellor            M      Lutz             FL    US      18:58.09   18:57.71   6:07  44             6     357    2     31     M4044     
7     5489 Ben Cardson               M      Kenneth City     FL    US      19:41.55   19:41.24   6:21  32             7     357    2     37     M3034     
8     4540 James Horianopoulos       M      New Port Richey  FL    US      19:56.29   19:56.29   6:26  37             8     357    2     50     M3539     
9     4489 Jose Almaraz              M      Lakeland         FL    US      20:05.71   20:05.71   6:29  61             9     357    1     15     M6064     
10    4046 Susan Cooke               F      Odessa           FL    US      20:12.80   20:12.62   6:31  57             1     400    1     34     F5559     
11    4161 Nick Fusco                M      Tampa            FL    US      20:15.41   20:15.41   6:32  28             10    357    1     27     M2529     
12    4491 Will Black                M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      20:50.83   20:49.85   6:43  35             11    357    3     50     M3539     
13    4457 Matthew Montijo           M      Tampa            FL    US      21:16.04   21:03.42   6:47  33             12    357    3     37     M3034     
14    5490 Yova Borovska             F      St.Pete          FL    US      21:05.32   21:04.22   6:47  31             2     400    1     58     F3034     
15    4486 Sebastian Hernandez       M      Lakeland         FL    US      21:06.04   21:06.04   6:48  49             13    357    1     39     M4549     
16    5300 Denis Karaiskaj           M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      21:07.46   21:07.46   6:48  42             14    357    3     31     M4044     
17    5031 Zamir Ode                 M      Lol              FL    US      21:26.60   21:08.97   6:49  19             15    357    1     15     M1519     
18    4033 David Jacobs              M      Lutz             FL    US      21:13.80   21:13.26   6:50  66             16    357    1     8      M6569     
19    5095 Tony Lipski               M      Tampa            FL    US      21:21.60   21:13.88   6:51  34             17    357    4     37     M3034 Yes 
20    4364 Albert Wieringa           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      21:14.05   21:14.05   6:51  70             18    357    1     12     M7098     
21    4051 Britt Johnson-Broache     F      Tampa            FL    US      21:20.49   21:18.84   6:52  34             3     400    2     58     F3034     
22    5280 John Doyle                M      Clearwater       FL    US      21:45.07   21:43.42   7:00  42             19    357    4     31     M4044     
23    4179 Wendi Hudson              F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      21:52.74   21:50.05   7:02  44             4     400    1     47     F4044     
24    4320 Jill Greet                F      Tampa            FL    US      21:52.77   21:52.39   7:03  30             5     400    3     58     F3034     
25    4208 Melissa Racobaldo         F      Tampa            FL    US      22:15.73   22:01.51   7:06  26             6     400    1     37     F2529     
26    4274 Jared Franklin            M      Tampa            FL    US      22:07.08   22:07.08   7:08  34             20    357    5     37     M3034     
27    5293 C. Hogue                  M      Tampa            FL    US      23:08.23   22:11.48   7:09  10             21    357    2     20     M1014     
28    4371 Caroline Berg             F      Tampa            FL    US      22:23.60   22:19.11   7:12  23             7     400    1     19     F2024     
29    4523 Matthew Basin             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      22:30.16   22:30.16   7:15  23             22    357    1     17     M2024     
30    4071 Natasha Neagu             F      Tampa            FL    US      22:39.89   22:36.65   7:17  41             8     400    2     47     F4044     
31    5270 Unknown Unknown           M                                     22:51.66   22:43.69   7:19  99             23    357    1     25     NOAGE     
32    5268 Matt McMillan             M      Tampa            FL    US      22:46.54   22:43.97   7:20  55             24    357    2     29     M5559     
33    4419 Kate Kessler              F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      22:48.09   22:45.12   7:20  36             9     400    1     50     F3539     
34    4379 Brian Landman             M      Tampa            FL    US      22:56.01   22:49.95   7:21  55             25    357    3     29     M5559     
35    4416 Maeve Studdiford          F      Lakewood Ranch   FL    US      22:51.78   22:51.65   7:22  13             10    400    1     8      F1014     
36    4410 Michelle Brown            F      Tampa            FL    US      23:19.42   23:00.06   7:25  34             11    400    4     58     F3034     
37    4011 Steve Swarts              M      Bradenton        FL    US      23:09.67   23:00.24   7:25  48             26    357    2     39     M4549     
38    4089 Carla Nolan               F      Tampa            FL    US      23:21.69   23:18.08   7:30  30             12    400    5     58     F3034     
39    5089 Mark French               M      Plant City       FL    US      24:14.21   23:19.78   7:31  31             27    357    6     37     M3034 Yes 
40    5443 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      23:25.83   23:25.08   7:33  47             13    400    1     55     F4549     
41    5267 Susan McMillan            F      Wimauma          FL    US      23:36.54   23:27.50   7:34  50             14    400    1     40     F5054     
42    4010 Leah Swarts               F      Bradenton        FL    US      23:37.85   23:31.17   7:35  47             15    400    2     55     F4549     
43    4156 Steven Clister            M      Tampa            FL    US      23:51.44   23:36.09   7:36  29             28    357    2     27     M2529     
44    5400 Luis Llano                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:49.30   23:37.08   7:37  56             29    357    4     29     M5559     
45    4143 Brandi Adams              F      Tampa            FL    US      23:42.51   23:38.58   7:37  36             16    400    2     50     F3539     
46    5052 Melinda Rewis             F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      23:55.64   23:43.50   7:39  41             17    400    3     47     F4044 Yes 
47    4508 Josh Kantor               M      Tampa            FL    US      24:04.96   23:43.71   7:39  33             30    357    7     37     M3034     
48    4103 Graham Hartmann           M      Seminole         FL    US      23:50.10   23:50.10   7:41  28             31    357    3     27     M2529 Yes 
49    4488 Luz Maria Espinoza        F      Lakeland         FL    US      23:53.61   23:51.11   7:41  45             18    400    3     55     F4549     
50    4527 Ben Maslyk                M      Tampa            FL    US      23:58.11   23:56.65   7:43  37             32    357    4     50     M3539     
51    4068 Matthew Laliberte         M      Parrish          FL    US      24:14.74   23:59.03   7:44  31             33    357    8     37     M3034 Yes 
52    4635 Jeff Browning             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      24:08.01   23:59.21   7:44  50             34    357    1     32     M5054 Yes 
53    4304 Amanda Newton             F      Largo            FL    US      24:14.84   24:00.03   7:44  41             19    400    4     47     F4044     
54    5257 Aiden Amann               M      Clemont          FL    US      24:01.72   24:01.61   7:44  14             35    357    3     20     M1014     
55    4335 Jennifer Waller           F      Valrico          FL    US      24:05.47   24:02.75   7:45  30             20    400    6     58     F3034     
56    4035 Martin Booker             M      Lakeland         FL    US      24:22.63   24:02.85   7:45  31             36    357    9     37     M3034 Yes 
57    4526 Courtnie Gilmour          F      Tampa            FL    US      24:05.22   24:03.58   7:45  29             21    400    2     37     F2529     
58    4036 Jessica Booker            F      Lakeland         FL    US      24:26.40   24:05.55   7:46  30             22    400    7     58     F3034     
59    4490 Pedro Hernandez           M      Lakeland         FL    US      24:14.42   24:14.42   7:49  15             37    357    2     15     M1519     
60    4492 Gordy Mereness            M      Riverview        FL    US      24:24.03   24:18.00   7:50  57             38    357    5     29     M5559     
61    4312 Larry Aiello              M      Tampa            FL    US      24:40.88   24:23.20   7:51  49             39    357    3     39     M4549     
62    4269 Dominik Kretowicz         M      Tampa            FL    US      25:12.70   24:33.90   7:55  35             40    357    5     50     M3539     
63    4580 Curt Skinner              M      Tampa            FL    US      24:41.82   24:39.90   7:57  38             41    357    6     50     M3539     
64    4429 Bill Sedey                M      Tampa            FL    US      25:27.56   24:44.96   7:58  39             42    357    7     50     M3539     
65    4587 Deb Robinson              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      24:50.67   24:48.59   8:00  58             23    400    2     34     F5559     
66    4275 Lee Hall                  M      Tampa            FL    US      25:14.54   24:50.86   8:00  34             43    357    10    37     M3034 Yes 
67    5403 Karen England             F      Npr              FL    US      25:02.52   24:51.00   8:00  58             24    400    3     34     F5559     
68    5448 Michael Wood              M      Brandon          FL    US      25:15.93   24:53.00   8:01  26             44    357    4     27     M2529 Yes 
69    4233 Laura Juntunen            F      Clearwater       FL    US      25:06.10   24:57.22   8:02  23             25    400    2     19     F2024     
70    4551 Jonathan Sulbaran         M      Tampa            FL    US      25:06.77   25:01.75   8:04  15             45    357    3     15     M1519     
71    5429 Kevin Mejia               F      Blank            FL    US      26:23.45   25:04.77   8:05  99             26    400    2     25     NOAGE     
72    4175 Daniel May                M      Tampa            FL    US      25:52.97   25:06.83   8:05  25             46    357    5     27     M2529     
73    4173 Walter Powers             M      White Plains     NY    US      25:33.76   25:07.72   8:06  50             47    357    2     32     M5054     
74    4164 J.R. Steele               M      Tampa            FL    US      25:14.35   25:08.56   8:06  41             48    357    5     31     M4044     
75    4585 Cecilia Traina            F      Tampa            FL    US      25:10.91   25:09.15   8:06  61             27    400    1     16     F6064     
76    4177 David Miller              M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      25:50.90   25:09.22   8:06  32             49    357    11    37     M3034 Yes 
77    4061 Rick Martin               M      Sun City Center  FL    US      25:28.93   25:09.93   8:06  53             50    357    3     32     M5054     
78    5018 Peter Charbonneau         M      Tampa            FL    US      25:27.08   25:16.14   8:08  45             51    357    4     39     M4549     
79    4166 Steve Sitaras             M      Tampa            FL    US      25:20.49   25:16.66   8:09  51             52    357    4     32     M5054     
80    4236 Pete Sainz                M      Lutz             FL    US      25:50.07   25:19.86   8:10  38             53    357    8     50     M3539 Yes 
81    5017 Richard Mills, Jr         M      Lol              FL    US      25:31.17   25:21.34   8:10  46             54    357    5     39     M4549 Yes 
82    5046 Becky Newman              F      Lutz             FL    US      26:01.78   25:25.93   8:12  26             28    400    3     37     F2529     
83    4331 Julie Goddard             F      Tampa            FL    US      25:36.45   25:26.98   8:12  43             29    400    5     47     F4044     
84    4334 Jessica Waller            F      Valrico          FL    US      25:36.91   25:32.30   8:14  31             30    400    8     58     F3034     
85    4218 Todd Gay                  M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      25:46.66   25:37.75   8:15  49             55    357    6     39     M4549     
86    4203 Brian Garcia              M      San Francisco    CA    US      26:01.05   25:42.41   8:17  33             56    357    12    37     M3034     
87    4510 Jonathan Stein            M      Tampa            FL    US      25:46.97   25:46.02   8:18  59             57    357    6     29     M5559     
88    4069 Stephanie Hansen          F      Tampa            FL    US      25:56.75   25:46.40   8:18  29             31    400    4     37     F2529     
89    4546 Felecia Marsh             F      Tampa            FL    US      25:51.18   25:47.60   8:19  27             32    400    5     37     F2529     
90    4579 Matthew Pirt              M      Tampa            FL    US      25:59.74   25:54.97   8:21  18             58    357    4     15     M1519     
91    4349 K. Ankenbauer             M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      25:56.90   25:56.90   8:22  11             59    357    4     20     M1014     
92    4500 Kenny Byrd                M      Tampa            FL    US      26:08.68   25:58.51   8:22  63             60    357    2     15     M6064     
93    4327 Douglas Mortellaro        M      Lutz             FL    US      26:13.80   26:03.51   8:24  57             61    357    7     29     M5559     
94    5406 Unknown Unknown           M                                     26:13.71   26:03.98   8:24  99             62    357    3     25     NOAGE     
95    4031 Patrick McKeefery         M      Tampa            FL    US      26:15.34   26:06.41   8:25  63             63    357    3     15     M6064     
96    5297 Susan Phelps              F      Tampa            FL    US      26:21.53   26:09.68   8:26  40             33    400    6     47     F4044     
97    4570 N. Ledwith                M      Tampa            FL    US      26:13.07   26:11.23   8:26  10             64    357    5     20     M1014     
98    4147 Sandra Kuehn              F      Lithia           FL    US      26:29.82   26:12.96   8:27  47             34    400    4     55     F4549     
99    4067 Chris Wolfe               M      Tampa            FL    US      26:18.73   26:14.14   8:27  45             65    357    7     39     M4549     
100   4438 Brian Alofs               M      Plant City       FL    US      26:24.16   26:24.03   8:30  45             66    357    8     39     M4549 Yes 
101   4319 Edward Worobe             M      Tampa            FL    US      26:49.76   26:25.34   8:31  26             67    357    6     27     M2529 Yes 
102   4448 Marc Henry                M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      26:36.56   26:33.09   8:33  47             68    357    9     39     M4549     
103   5087 Tammi Severin             F      Clearwater       FL    US      26:44.94   26:42.03   8:36  43             35    400    7     47     F4044 Yes 
104   5456 Sherri Walker             F      Tampa            FL    US      27:12.36   27:00.01   8:42  45             36    400    5     55     F4549     
105   5151 Brandon Levy              M      Tampa            FL    US      27:26.36   27:01.95   8:43  34             69    357    13    37     M3034     
106   4576 Zach Taylor               M      Tampa            FL    US      27:06.75   27:02.08   8:43  22             70    357    2     17     M2024     
107   4525 Jackie Montanari          F      Clearewater      FL    US      27:36.86   27:03.62   8:43  25             37    400    6     37     F2529     
108   4591 Zarion Hannah             M      Valrico          FL    US      28:53.84   27:05.72   8:44  13             71    357    6     20     M1014     
109   5451 Robert Moriarty           M      Lithia           FL    US      27:33.63   27:07.06   8:44  53             72    357    5     32     M5054     
110   4172 Cj Leone                  M      Odessa           FL    US      27:43.83   27:11.46   8:46  42             73    357    6     31     M4044     
111   4212 Andrew Wieman             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      27:16.97   27:11.87   8:46  35             74    357    9     50     M3539     
112   4378 Heidi Kelchner            F      Tampa            FL    US      27:18.75   27:12.21   8:46  52             38    400    2     40     F5054     
113   4083 Rob Cooper                M      Brandon          FL    US      27:56.61   27:15.02   8:47  39             75    357    10    50     M3539     
114   4165 Josh Everett              M      Tampa            FL    US      27:53.95   27:16.42   8:47  36             76    357    11    50     M3539     
115   4485 Christine West            F      Valrico          FL    US      27:24.80   27:17.12   8:47  48             39    400    6     55     F4549     
116   4038 Ashlynd Bright            F      Tampa            FL    US      27:45.32   27:17.72   8:48  28             40    400    7     37     F2529     
117   5457 Stephen Tidwell           M      Tampa            FL    US      28:02.94   27:18.27   8:48  37             77    357    12    50     M3539     
118   4520 Gena Moore                F      Ruskin           FL    US      27:28.52   27:18.51   8:48  40             41    400    8     47     F4044     
119   4521 Steve Miller              M      Ruskin           FL    US      27:28.77   27:18.96   8:48  52             78    357    6     32     M5054     
120   4619 John Haggart              M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      28:05.65   27:22.82   8:49  43             79    357    7     31     M4044 Yes 
121   4189 Mingbih Hsu               F      Tampa            FL    US      27:30.19   27:24.07   8:50  44             42    400    9     47     F4044     
122   4575 Erica Ruppert             F      Tampa            FL    US      28:22.85   27:28.40   8:51  33             43    400    9     58     F3034     
123   5284 Unknown Unknown           M                                     27:37.74   27:29.61   8:51  99             80    357    4     25     NOAGE     
124   4265 Grzegorz Kapuscinski      M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      28:08.88   27:30.53   8:52  43             81    357    8     31     M4044     
125   5288 Debbi Pike                F      Riverview        FL    US      27:31.66   27:30.67   8:52  44             44    400    10    47     F4044     
126   4509 Loura Howey               F      Tampa            FL    US      27:38.91   27:32.39   8:52  48             45    400    7     55     F4549     
127   4129 Bill Carbone              M      Tampa            FL    US      27:34.79   27:33.49   8:53  73             82    357    2     12     M7098     
128   4080 Robert Ponticelli         M      Tampa            FL    US      28:08.00   27:38.03   8:54  56             83    357    8     29     M5559     
129   4228 Ryan Dolby                M      Valrico          FL    US      27:52.86   27:44.15   8:56  35             84    357    13    50     M3539     
130   4326 Lawrence Wimble           M      Riverview        FL    US      27:57.52   27:44.22   8:56  45             85    357    10    39     M4549     
131   5446 Alicia Brooks             F      Tampa            FL    US      27:54.60   27:44.28   8:56  30             46    400    10    58     F3034 Yes 
132   5286 Ryan Murray               M      Orlando          FL    US      27:51.59   27:46.79   8:57  25             86    357    7     27     M2529     
133   4556 Anthony Bellapigna        M      Tampa            FL    US      28:28.30   27:49.15   8:58  32             87    357    14    37     M3034     
134   4183 Forrest Tatlock           M      Tampa            FL    US      28:31.44   27:49.59   8:58  31             88    357    15    37     M3034     
135   4393 Jennifer Welker           F      Tampa            FL    US      28:23.68   27:52.80   8:59  43             47    400    11    47     F4044     
136   4481 Jabari Hampton            M      Tampa            FL    US      28:04.61   27:53.70   8:59  35             89    357    14    50     M3539     
137   4567 Nadia Ledwith             F      Tampa            FL    US      27:57.16   27:53.85   8:59  32             48    400    11    58     F3034     
138   5042 Dawn Newman               F      Lutz             FL    US      28:37.37   27:55.23   9:00  54             49    400    3     40     F5054 Yes 
139   5041 William Rose              M      Tampa            FL    US      33:26.00   28:01.12   9:02  29             90    357    8     27     M2529 Yes 
140   4543 Larz Kervel               M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      28:45.32   28:03.71   9:02  62             91    357    4     15     M6064     
141   5283 Unknown Unknown           M                                     28:13.68   28:05.65   9:03  99             92    357    5     25     NOAGE     
142   4478 Dennis Miller             M      Plant City       FL    US      28:29.46   28:05.83   9:03  69             93    357    2     8      M6569     
143   4045 Samir Hasanbasic          M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      28:22.12   28:06.18   9:03  44             94    357    9     31     M4044     
144   4403 Noah Gross                M      Tampa            FL    US      28:56.84   28:06.86   9:03  17             95    357    5     15     M1519     
145   4057 Jessica Teston-Loadholtes F      Riverview        FL    US      28:12.99   28:09.86   9:04  31             50    400    12    58     F3034     
146   4141 Danielle Dixon            F      Tampa            FL    US      28:54.26   28:10.31   9:05  31             51    400    13    58     F3034     
147   4533 Lisa Gomborone            F      Clearwater       FL    US      28:26.99   28:14.59   9:06  53             52    400    4     40     F5054     
148   4047 Jason Levey               M      Lutz             FL    US      28:39.87   28:22.43   9:08  38             96    357    15    50     M3539 Yes 
149   4142 Jackie Okun               F      Valrico          FL    US      28:57.42   28:35.61   9:13  61             53    400    2     16     F6064     
150   4584 Stephen Figueroa          M      Brandon          FL    US      29:19.86   28:37.84   9:13  30             97    357    16    37     M3034     
151   4077 Aaron Fountain            M      Valrico          FL    US      28:52.34   28:41.88   9:15  36             98    357    16    50     M3539     
152   4187 Christina Pereyra         F      Tampa            FL    US      28:55.75   28:42.77   9:15  48             54    400    8     55     F4549     
153   4199 Jordan Russel             M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      29:31.28   28:46.00   9:16  32             99    357    17    37     M3034 Yes 
154   4200 Amanda Russel             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      29:30.98   28:46.63   9:16  31             55    400    14    58     F3034     
155   4367 Steven Kemp               M      Valrico          FL    US      28:52.06   28:49.83   9:17  41             100   357    10    31     M4044     
156   4388 Ian Andrew MacKechnie     M      Tampa            FL    US      29:12.19   28:51.78   9:18  48             101   357    11    39     M4549     
157   4295 Jessica Sparks            F      Landolakes       FL    US      31:45.50   28:52.59   9:18  28             56    400    8     37     F2529     
158   4130 Mike Zuhars               M      Odessa           FL    US      29:29.76   28:53.41   9:18  47             102   357    12    39     M4549     
159   4246 Timothy Wren              M      Tampa            FL    US      29:10.64   29:06.04   9:22  33             103   357    18    37     M3034 Yes 
160   4025 Kelley Cutillo            F      Temple Terrace   FL    US      29:09.26   29:06.09   9:22  32             57    400    15    58     F3034     
161   4434 Phillip Drake             M      Tampa            FL    US      29:20.35   29:09.40   9:24  43             104   357    11    31     M4044     
162   5256 Greg Floyd                M      McDonough        GA    US      29:34.91   29:11.75   9:24  51             105   357    7     32     M5054     
163   4322 Amanda Pease              F      Tampa            FL    US      29:23.67   29:15.22   9:25  28             58    400    9     37     F2529     
164   4260 Jeremy Chucko             M      Tampa            FL    US      29:33.57   29:15.22   9:25  50             106   357    8     32     M5054     
165   4090 Giovanni Ruiz             M      Brandon          FL    US      29:50.08   29:20.19   9:27  37             107   357    17    50     M3539     
166   4542 Matthew Adamczyk          M      Tampa            FL    US      30:18.61   29:22.76   9:28  37             108   357    18    50     M3539     
167   5047 Stephen Hegarty           M      Lutz             FL    US      29:30.69   29:23.67   9:28  60             109   357    5     15     M6064     
168   4053 Bethany Votaw             F      Tampa            FL    US      29:35.55   29:24.28   9:28  36             59    400    3     50     F3539     
169   4541 Emily Adamczyk            F      Tampa            FL    US      30:18.62   29:24.64   9:28  35             60    400    4     50     F3539     
170   5302 Sarah Frey                F      Tampa            FL    US      29:32.19   29:26.35   9:29  28             61    400    10    37     F2529     
171   4180 L. Hudson                 M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      29:28.01   29:26.53   9:29  9              110   357    1     7      M0109     
172   4044 Steven Cozzi              M      Dover            FL    US      30:03.76   29:28.20   9:30  35             111   357    19    50     M3539     
173   4282 Stacie Sparks             F      Rotonda West     FL    US      32:23.20   29:31.33   9:31  57             62    400    4     34     F5559     
174   5402 Don Disler                M      Tampa            FL    US      29:43.21   29:31.38   9:31  54             112   357    9     32     M5054     
175   4630 John Baker                M      Tampa            FL    US      30:00.39   29:32.25   9:31  58             113   357    9     29     M5559 Yes 
176   4440 Dale Kane                 M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      29:49.73   29:33.35   9:31  49             114   357    13    39     M4549     
177   5263 Unknown Unknown           M                                     29:47.93   29:33.49   9:31  99             115   357    6     25     NOAGE     
178   4144 Stephen Miller            M      Apollo Beach     FL    US      29:50.65   29:34.29   9:32  63             116   357    6     15     M6064     
179   4493 Shari Mereness            F      Rivewview        FL    US      29:40.75   29:34.56   9:32  54             63    400    5     40     F5054     
180   4169 Christen Richards         F      Tampa            FL    US      30:39.16   29:34.80   9:32  32             64    400    16    58     F3034     
181   4079 James Weir                M      Riverview        FL    US      30:31.44   29:37.82   9:33  52             117   357    10    32     M5054 Yes 
182   4407 Lindsay Cropper           F      Tampa            FL    US      30:29.55   29:38.10   9:33  29             65    400    11    37     F2529     
183   5088 Matthew Hertz             M      Riverview        FL    US      29:47.26   29:39.03   9:33  13             118   357    7     20     M1014     
184   5056 Riley Miller              M      Tampa            FL    US      30:34.32   29:40.48   9:34  13             119   357    8     20     M1014     
185   5057 D. Miller                 M      Tampa            FL    US      30:33.85   29:40.49   9:34  11             120   357    9     20     M1014     
186   5060 Erin Miller               F      Tampa            FL    US      30:35.37   29:42.10   9:34  39             66    400    5     50     F3539     
187   5059 John Miller               M      Tampa            FL    US      30:35.60   29:43.12   9:34  39             121   357    20    50     M3539 Yes 
188   4136 James Kilcullen           M      Tampa            FL    US      30:17.65   29:43.68   9:35  40             122   357    12    31     M4044     
189   4277 Esteban Tarre             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      30:38.75   29:47.18   9:36  28             123   357    9     27     M2529     
190   4278 Silvia Paola Soto Avella  F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      30:38.76   29:47.39   9:36  27             67    400    12    37     F2529     
191   4565 Edward Choves             M      Odessa           FL    US      29:53.55   29:48.15   9:36  20             124   357    3     17     M2024     
192   4539 Kevin Smith               M      Tampa            FL    US      29:51.06   29:48.80   9:36  32             125   357    19    37     M3034     
193   4590 Christopher Meyer         M      Zephyrhills      FL    US      30:28.84   29:50.54   9:37  31             126   357    20    37     M3034     
194   4439 Kathy Peluso              F      Tampa            FL    US      30:01.45   29:51.18   9:37  59             68    400    5     34     F5559     
195   4185 Billie Sue Macaluso       F      Riverview        FL    US      30:31.14   29:52.93   9:38  38             69    400    6     50     F3539     
196   4251 Christopher Vega          M      Tampa            FL    US      30:26.20   29:56.62   9:39  28             127   357    10    27     M2529     
197   4121 Danielle Brooks           F      Seminole         FL    US      30:15.89   29:58.25   9:39  35             70    400    7     50     F3539     
198   4538 Lauren Hartmann           F      Tampa            FL    US      30:07.46   30:03.87   9:41  30             71    400    17    58     F3034     
199   5101 Kimberly Marburger        F      Tampa            FL    US      31:00.36   30:06.65   9:42  28             72    400    13    37     F2529     
200   5099 Scott Savitt              M      Tampa            FL    US      31:00.67   30:07.81   9:42  37             128   357    21    50     M3539 Yes 
201   5131 Danielle Hanlon           F      Tampa            FL    US      30:25.03   30:11.28   9:43  30             73    400    18    58     F3034     
202   5128 Christopher Hanlon        M      Tampa            FL    US      30:24.69   30:13.38   9:44  28             129   357    11    27     M2529 Yes 
203   4039 Michael Howard            M      Indian Shores    FL    US      30:37.80   30:14.72   9:45  61             130   357    7     15     M6064     
204   4569 Samuel Solis              M      Tampa            FL    US      30:20.00   30:16.08   9:45  15             131   357    6     15     M1519     
205   4105 Mary Hunter               F      Tampa            FL    US      30:52.80   30:16.25   9:45  35             74    400    8     50     F3539     
206   5492 Shirley Risler            F      Tampa            FL    US      30:27.21   30:18.63   9:46  57             75    400    6     34     F5559     
207   4240 Max Feldman               M      Tampa            FL    US      30:39.53   30:20.04   9:46  30             132   357    21    37     M3034     
208   4250 Jacquelyn Menten          F      Riverview        FL    US      30:49.34   30:20.62   9:46  28             76    400    14    37     F2529     
209   4241 Lauren Feldman            F      Tampa            FL    US      30:37.50   30:20.63   9:46  28             77    400    15    37     F2529     
210   4502 Alerson Jaquez            M      Tampa            FL    US      30:43.55   30:21.39   9:47  42             133   357    13    31     M4044 Yes 
211   4396 Debbiee Jones             F      Treasure Island  FL    US      30:45.61   30:21.52   9:47  56             78    400    7     34     F5559     
212   4308 Dominic Cacolici          M      Tampa            FL    US      31:10.15   30:23.11   9:47  39             134   357    22    50     M3539     
213   4042 Russell Haupert           M      Tampa            FL    US      30:36.34   30:25.38   9:48  55             135   357    10    29     M5559     
214   4088 Debi Ashley               F      Tampa            FL    US      30:37.93   30:28.17   9:49  49             79    400    9     55     F4549     
215   4511 Lamecha Mingo             F      Brandon          FL    US      30:51.58   30:29.71   9:49  28             80    400    16    37     F2529     
216   5444 Summer McDaniels          F      Riverview        FL    US      30:51.94   30:30.07   9:50  32             81    400    19    58     F3034     
217   4512 Christopher Shipp         M      Riverview        FL    US      30:52.57   30:30.31   9:50  32             136   357    22    37     M3034     
218   5276 Shandra Valenzuela        F      Tampa            FL    US      31:01.20   30:31.38   9:50  47             82    400    10    55     F4549     
219   4201 Tiffany Ernst             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      30:47.45   30:32.56   9:50  35             83    400    9     50     F3539     
220   4545 Nicholas Mondelli         M      Tampa            FL    US      30:48.79   30:42.48   9:54  21             137   357    4     17     M2024     
221   4522 Miles Burdette            M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      31:13.52   30:43.34   9:54  29             138   357    12    27     M2529     
222   4563 Jacob Salomon             M      Tampa            FL    US      30:48.65   30:44.12   9:54  15             139   357    7     15     M1519     
223   5048 Kevin Petry               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:17.50   30:44.14   9:54  49             140   357    14    39     M4549 Yes 
224   5414 Steven McCullars          M      Tampa            FL    US      30:52.72   30:44.41   9:54  31             141   357    23    37     M3034     
225   4290 Bartlomiej Sikora         M      Tampa            FL    US      31:24.85   30:45.87   9:55  44             142   357    14    31     M4044     
226   4291 Aleksandra Karolak        F      Tampa            FL    US      31:24.68   30:46.93   9:55  40             84    400    12    47     F4044     
227   4095 Esther Melvin             F      Gibsonton        FL    US      31:36.29   30:47.79   9:55  34             85    400    20    58     F3034     
228   4573 Alex Mondelli             M      Tampa            FL    US      30:52.74   30:48.51   9:55  13             143   357    10    20     M1014     
229   4310 Josh Sashko               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:37.24   30:49.54   9:56  39             144   357    23    50     M3539     
230   4272 Bruce Reiss               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:00.09   30:51.45   9:56  62             145   357    8     15     M6064     
231   4608 Nikki Sobel               F      Tampa            FL    US      31:52.65   30:51.88   9:57  52             86    400    6     40     F5054     
232   5254 Michael Vegeto            M      Brandon          FL    US      31:16.30   30:52.00   9:57  35             146   357    24    50     M3539 Yes 
233   4346 Burt Anderson             M      Valrico          FL    US      31:18.46   30:55.20   9:58  59             147   357    11    29     M5559     
234   4219 Pam Wolf                  F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      31:03.08   30:55.26   9:58  45             87    400    11    55     F4549     
235   4004 Theresa Slifer            F      Ocala            FL    US      31:03.19   30:55.65   9:58  69             88    400    1     12     F6569     
236   4024 Kristy Starcevic          F      Tampa            FL    US      31:30.86   30:59.63   9:59  38             89    400    10    50     F3539     
237   5269 Unknown Unknown           M                                     31:08.76   31:01.96   10:00 99             148   357    7     25     NOAGE     
238   4571 Adam Solis                M      Tampa            FL    US      31:08.81   31:04.85   10:01 16             149   357    8     15     M1519     
239   4273 Sandy Franklin            F      Tampa            FL    US      31:06.28   31:06.28   10:01 63             90    400    3     16     F6064     
240   4263 Jonathan Smith            M      Plant City       FL    US      31:24.60   31:08.40   10:02 27             150   357    13    27     M2529     
241   4104 Nicole Gulizia            F      Dunedin          FL    US      31:11.24   31:08.95   10:02 26             91    400    17    37     F2529 Yes 
242   4586 Bill Wood                 M      Npr              FL    US      31:29.98   31:15.24   10:04 66             151   357    3     8      M6569     
243   4381 Daniel Romonosky          M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:58.67   31:16.07   10:04 39             152   357    25    50     M3539 Yes 
244   4087 Rebecca Polizzi           F      Sarasota         FL    US      31:46.60   31:16.91   10:05 38             92    400    11    50     F3539     
245   4437 Robert Lockridge          M      St Petersburg    FL    US      31:22.67   31:18.26   10:05 47             153   357    15    39     M4549     
246   4302 Amy Kellison              F      Tampa            FL    US      32:00.32   31:19.22   10:05 38             93    400    12    50     F3539     
247   4382 Michelle Romonosky        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:59.73   31:21.14   10:06 35             94    400    13    50     F3539     
248   5357 Ben Vinson                M      Tampa            FL    US      32:05.90   31:21.54   10:06 35             154   357    26    50     M3539     
249   4595 Andrew Mitchell           M      Tampa            FL    US      32:00.16   31:22.25   10:06 33             155   357    24    37     M3034     
250   5353 Norman Keith              M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      32:36.25   31:27.61   10:08 45             156   357    16    39     M4549     
251   4306 Louis Santoro             M      Tampa            FL    US      32:44.92   31:33.51   10:10 55             157   357    12    29     M5559     
252   5352 Karen Keith               F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      32:44.27   31:35.29   10:11 46             95    400    12    55     F4549     
253   4015 Scott McGaha              M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:51.30   31:39.34   10:12 52             158   357    11    32     M5054     
254   5040 Amber Nissan              F      Lutz             FL    US      37:03.12   31:39.71   10:12 30             96    400    21    58     F3034     
255   5044 Austin Rose               M      Tampa            FL    US      37:03.53   31:40.03   10:12 27             159   357    14    27     M2529     
256   4408 Jason Chapman             M      Tampa            FL    US      32:13.18   31:40.97   10:12 23             160   357    5     17     M2024     
257   4016 Mary Elizabeth McGaha     F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      31:51.72   31:41.02   10:12 42             97    400    13    47     F4044     
258   4577 George Pirt               M      Tampa            FL    US      31:49.65   31:43.50   10:13 38             161   357    27    50     M3539     
259   4424 Denise Vander Werf        F      Lutz             FL    US      32:55.44   31:55.94   10:17 46             98    400    13    55     F4549     
260   5455 Brent Diehl               M      Tampa            FL    US      32:09.49   31:56.51   10:17 68             162   357    4     8      M6569     
261   5289 Jessica Gillotte          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      32:20.58   31:56.61   10:17 39             99    400    14    50     F3539 Yes 
262   4174 Laurie Godwin             F      Plant City       FL    US      32:25.45   31:59.47   10:18 43             100   400    14    47     F4044     
263   5030 Zamir Ode                 M      Lol              FL    US      32:31.82   32:02.81   10:19 45             163   357    17    39     M4549 Yes 
264   5447 P. McFarland              M      Lol              FL    US      32:39.36   32:04.30   10:20 8              164   357    2     7      M0109     
265   5029 Monica Ode                F      Lol              FL    US      32:32.18   32:04.39   10:20 46             101   400    14    55     F4549     
266   5266 Unknown Unknown           M                                     32:36.16   32:13.59   10:23 99             165   357    8     25     NOAGE     
267   4528 John Mueller              M      Tampa            FL    US      32:19.03   32:14.16   10:23 70             166   357    3     12     M7098     
268   4062 Cheryl Porter             F      Trinity          FL    US      32:25.74   32:16.01   10:24 47             102   400    15    55     F4549 Yes 
269   4535 Kristi Almeda             F      Tampa            FL    US      32:49.31   32:16.07   10:24 41             103   400    15    47     F4044     
270   4276 Justin Murphy             M      Tampa            FL    US      32:59.41   32:20.65   10:25 28             167   357    15    27     M2529     
271   4264 Renee McGavock            F      Plant City       FL    US      32:45.50   32:25.98   10:27 27             104   400    18    37     F2529     
272   4299 Qui Phan                  M      Tampa            FL    US      33:03.42   32:26.96   10:27 38             168   357    28    50     M3539     
273   5290 Juan Zeno                 M      Port Richey      FL    US      33:03.80   32:28.38   10:28 49             169   357    18    39     M4549     
274   5253 Erin Heim                 F      Tampa            FL    US      32:53.52   32:29.08   10:28 34             105   400    22    58     F3034     
275   4614 Willow Maxey              F      Tampa            FL    US      33:10.27   32:29.38   10:28 99             106   400    9     25     NOAGE     
276   4627 Yuelle Diaz               F      Tampa            FL    US      33:09.18   32:29.65   10:28 34             107   400    23    58     F3034     
277   4081 Linda Ponticelli          M      Tampa            FL    US      33:02.65   32:30.89   10:28 54             170   357    12    32     M5054     
278   4271 Wendi Damico              F      Tampa            FL    US      33:21.46   32:31.14   10:28 41             108   400    16    47     F4044     
279   4285 Patty Schweinsberg        F      New Port Richey  FL    US      33:12.45   32:32.26   10:29 55             109   400    8     34     F5559     
280   4507 Ian Davies                M      Midland          MI    US      32:54.21   32:33.74   10:29 46             171   357    19    39     M4549 Yes 
281   5445 Christy Seal              F      Odessa           FL    US      33:40.18   32:40.23   10:31 37             110   400    15    50     F3539     
282   4214 Aimee Williams            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      33:18.39   32:40.77   10:32 42             111   400    17    47     F4044     
283   4229 Charlotte Denson          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      33:19.32   32:40.96   10:32 30             112   400    24    58     F3034     
284   4418 Barbara Stanton           F      Brooksville      FL    US      33:17.30   32:43.13   10:32 57             113   400    9     34     F5559     
285   4063 Kazuko Neely              F      Tampa            FL    US      33:25.81   32:47.41   10:34 47             114   400    16    55     F4549     
286   4564 Jonathan Phillips         M      Tampa            FL    US      32:53.81   32:49.75   10:34 19             172   357    9     15     M1519     
287   4552 Austin Springer           M      Tampa            FL    US      32:53.66   32:49.94   10:35 22             173   357    6     17     M2024     
288   4442 Megan Kauffman            F      Tampa            FL    US      33:09.47   32:52.93   10:36 26             115   400    19    37     F2529     
289   4006 Brenda Pickney            F      Tampa            FL    US      33:06.79   32:53.39   10:36 50             116   400    7     40     F5054     
290   4581 Jim Organ                 M      Tampa            FL    US      33:14.66   32:54.55   10:36 50             174   357    13    32     M5054     
291   5271 Lynn Gray                 F      Tampa            FL    US      32:59.95   32:54.76   10:36 64             117   400    4     16     F6064     
292   4361 Molly Scheerhorn          F      Lutz             FL    US      33:34.59   32:54.80   10:36 55             118   400    10    34     F5559     
293   4385 Mary Vanhaute             F      Clearwater       FL    US      33:10.48   32:55.87   10:36 60             119   400    5     16     F6064     
294   4133 Patrick Messier           M      Tampa            FL    US      33:27.32   32:56.12   10:37 58             175   357    13    29     M5559 Yes 
295   4412 Jessica Hall              F      Oldsmar          FL    US      34:03.51   32:56.30   10:37 20             120   400    3     19     F2024     
296   5252 Unknown Unknown           M                                     33:24.45   32:56.87   10:37 99             176   357    10    25     NOAGE     
297   4099 Theresa Moore             F      Tampa            FL    US      33:38.71   32:59.08   10:37 24             121   400    4     19     F2024     
298   4578 Rhonda McIntyre           F      Seffner          FL    US      33:26.63   33:01.74   10:38 49             122   400    17    55     F4549     
299   5113 Terri Contento            F      Lutz             FL    US      33:26.58   33:01.98   10:38 52             123   400    8     40     F5054     
300   4558 Jason Bowen               M      Tampa            FL    US      33:13.36   33:05.75   10:40 25             177   357    16    27     M2529     
301   4122 Mary Thurman              F      Valrico          FL    US      33:23.07   33:05.89   10:40 56             124   400    11    34     F5559     
302   4534 Christy Collier           F      New Port Richey  FL    US      33:30.38   33:06.92   10:40 42             125   400    18    47     F4044     
303   4377 James Cantagallo          M      Tampa            FL    US      33:39.20   33:07.38   10:40 25             178   357    17    27     M2529 Yes 
304   4623 N. Graham                 M      Tampa            FL    US      33:21.77   33:07.88   10:40 10             179   357    11    20     M1014     
305   4550 Daniel Muriel             M      Tampa            FL    US      33:15.60   33:09.72   10:41 33             180   357    25    37     M3034     
306   5285 Austin Hintze             M      Riverview        FL    US      33:19.93   33:09.95   10:41 22             181   357    7     17     M2024     
307   4347 Yliana Nieves             F      Tampa            FL    US      33:20.40   33:10.75   10:41 21             126   400    5     19     F2024     
308   4184 Elizabeth Canton          F      Tampa            FL    US      33:31.84   33:11.62   10:42 67             127   400    2     12     F6569     
309   4128 Kim Poore                 F      Kenneth City     FL    US      33:24.16   33:11.93   10:42 47             128   400    18    55     F4549     
310   4376 Melissa Silvest           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:41.76   33:13.82   10:42 41             129   400    19    47     F4044     
311   4242 Christopher Priest        M      St Petersburg    FL    US      33:50.28   33:14.45   10:42 48             182   357    20    39     M4549 Yes 
312   4484 Jim Brown                 M      Tampa            FL    US      34:09.95   33:17.13   10:43 52             183   357    14    32     M5054 Yes 
313   4127 I. Poore                  M      Kenneth City     FL    US      33:23.53   33:20.08   10:44 10             184   357    12    20     M1014     
314   4553 Sarah Nixon               F      Tampa            FL    US      33:28.32   33:21.30   10:45 35             130   400    16    50     F3539     
315   4574 Michael Ledwith           M      Tampa            FL    US      33:24.49   33:23.61   10:45 35             185   357    29    50     M3539     
316   4316 Kevin Kleist              M      Riverview        FL    US      33:39.62   33:26.22   10:46 49             186   357    21    39     M4549     
317   4113 Rachael Kerr              F      Plant City       FL    US      33:54.38   33:26.35   10:46 31             131   400    25    58     F3034 Yes 
318   4583 Cheryl Wood               F      Npr              FL    US      33:41.39   33:27.19   10:47 42             132   400    20    47     F4044     
319   4224 Kellie Curran             F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      34:12.85   33:36.62   10:50 37             133   400    17    50     F3539     
320   4268 Jay Rivera                M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:51.39   33:36.71   10:50 42             187   357    15    31     M4044     
321   4267 Delilah Flores-Rivera     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      33:51.05   33:37.62   10:50 37             134   400    18    50     F3539     
322   5294 Roxanne Bartley           F      Tampa            FL    US      33:54.02   33:39.77   10:51 40             135   400    21    47     F4044     
323   5262 Unknown Unknown           M                                     34:08.28   33:40.70   10:51 99             188   357    11    25     NOAGE     
324   5022 E. Van Heist              M      Tampa            FL    US      34:02.80   33:40.72   10:51 9              189   357    3     7      M0109     
325   5020 Gregory Van Heist         M      Tampa            FL    US      34:03.08   33:40.72   10:51 39             190   357    30    50     M3539 Yes 
326   4182 Michelle Alecci           F      Tampa            FL    US      34:22.94   33:41.01   10:51 33             136   400    26    58     F3034     
327   4206 Gabe Osejo                M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      34:13.88   33:46.09   10:53 23             191   357    8     17     M2024     
328   4002 Daniela Leavitt           F      Lakeland         FL    US      34:15.73   33:46.62   10:53 32             137   400    27    58     F3034     
329   5032 Katherine Heck            F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      34:21.66   33:48.94   10:54 34             138   400    28    58     F3034 Yes 
330   4398 Mike Acks                 M      Valrico          FL    US      34:24.51   33:49.59   10:54 59             192   357    14    29     M5559     
331   4366 Robin Watkins             M      Largo            FL    US      34:11.07   33:56.73   10:56 41             193   357    16    31     M4044     
332   4222 Jerrid Zell               M      Tampa            FL    US      34:08.85   33:59.84   10:57 41             194   357    17    31     M4044     
333   4259 Patty Banks               F      Naples           FL    US      34:41.93   34:03.54   10:58 60             139   400    6     16     F6064     
334   4318 Joyce Lampasona           F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      34:15.46   34:06.80   10:59 58             140   400    12    34     F5559     
335   4064 Jessica Moe               F      Lutz             FL    US      36:40.56   34:08.39   11:00 30             141   400    29    58     F3034     
336   4097 Denise Kaplan             F      Holiday          FL    US      36:41.42   34:08.74   11:00 27             142   400    20    37     F2529     
337   4070 Lewis Dees                M      Largo            FL    US      34:31.74   34:11.00   11:01 37             195   357    31    50     M3539 Yes 
338   5251 Michael McClelland        M      Tampa            FL    US      35:04.15   34:12.70   11:01 45             196   357    22    39     M4549     
339   4330 Joanne Goddard            F      Tampa            FL    US      34:44.59   34:15.55   11:02 62             143   400    7     16     F6064     
340   4463 Jack McFarland            M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      34:47.64   34:16.17   11:02 36             197   357    32    50     M3539     
341   5130 A. College                M      Tampa            FL    US      35:09.11   34:16.29   11:02 12             198   357    13    20     M1014     
342   5125 Melissa Parsons           F      Tampa            FL    US      35:32.27   34:22.80   11:04 36             144   400    19    50     F3539     
343   5106 James Parsons Iv          M      Tampa            FL    US      35:32.50   34:23.15   11:05 36             199   357    33    50     M3539 Yes 
344   5063 Tandra Patterson          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      35:14.34   34:30.90   11:07 38             145   400    20    50     F3539 Yes 
345   4321 Jacob Cole                M      Tampa            FL    US      35:01.58   34:31.47   11:07 37             200   357    34    50     M3539     
346   5264 Unknown Unknown           M                                     34:47.55   34:32.57   11:08 99             201   357    12    25     NOAGE     
347   4210 Kyle Miller               M      Valrico          FL    US      35:17.42   34:36.05   11:09 52             202   357    15    32     M5054     
348   4115 Jeanette Jakobson         F      Danbury          CT    US      34:57.67   34:36.27   11:09 49             146   400    19    55     F4549     
349   4588 Brooke Meyer              F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      35:21.10   34:40.59   11:10 31             147   400    30    58     F3034     
350   4409 Jill Krukar               F      Odessa           FL    US      35:03.55   34:41.68   11:11 59             148   400    13    34     F5559     
351   4111 Christopher McKinney      M      Riverview        FL    US      35:19.66   34:44.35   11:11 46             203   357    23    39     M4549     
352   4369 Katrina Kemp              F      Valrico          FL    US      34:49.82   34:46.83   11:12 39             149   400    21    50     F3539     
353   4055 Jennifer Wilson           F      Dunedin          FL    US      35:24.05   34:47.20   11:12 34             150   400    31    58     F3034     
354   4368 A. Kemp                   M      Valrico          FL    US      34:49.75   34:48.19   11:13 11             204   357    14    20     M1014     
355   4561 Cibelesy Salomon          F      Tampa            FL    US      34:56.60   34:48.76   11:13 43             151   400    22    47     F4044     
356   4309 Candace Lawrence          F      Tampa            FL    US      35:50.80   34:49.12   11:13 22             152   400    6     19     F2024     
357   5454 Adrianne Koval            F      Tampa            FL    US      35:16.27   34:49.20   11:13 38             153   400    22    50     F3539     
358   4562 Natalia Salomon           F      Tampa            FL    US      34:56.04   34:49.46   11:13 17             154   400    1     7      F1519     
359   4487 S. Hernandez              F      Lakeland         FL    US      34:56.00   34:53.23   11:14 12             155   400    2     8      F1014     
360   5292 Nicholas Heron            M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      35:38.48   34:54.89   11:15 44             205   357    18    31     M4044 Yes 
361   5291 Lisa D'Ambrosio           F      Lutz             FL    US      35:38.16   34:56.00   11:15 47             156   400    20    55     F4549     
362   4065 Jared Moe                 M      Lutz             FL    US      37:26.65   34:56.02   11:15 30             206   357    26    37     M3034 Yes 
363   4134 Brian Kelley              M      Tampa            FL    US      35:36.45   35:00.47   11:17 35             207   357    35    50     M3539 Yes 
364   4421 Vance Singletary          M      Brandon          FL    US      35:39.58   35:09.00   11:19 57             208   357    15    29     M5559     
365   4426 Renee Starling            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      35:20.73   35:11.66   11:20 49             157   400    21    55     F4549     
366   4270 Justin Damico             M      Tampa            FL    US      36:01.31   35:12.77   11:21 37             209   357    36    50     M3539     
367   4351 A. Roberts                M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      36:03.54   35:13.32   11:21 10             210   357    15    20     M1014     
368   5296 Tommy Hyde                M      Tampa            FL    US      35:15.64   35:14.68   11:21 72             211   357    4     12     M7098     
369   4524 Pamela Montanari          F      Clearwater       FL    US      35:58.88   35:17.74   11:22 57             158   400    14    34     F5559     
370   4092 Michael Fanning           M      Valrico          FL    US      35:56.02   35:25.64   11:25 61             212   357    9     15     M6064     
371   4446 Katharine Eagan           F      Tampa            FL    US      35:45.56   35:26.97   11:25 43             159   400    23    47     F4044     
372   4132 Theresa Messier           F      Tampa            FL    US      35:33.57   35:27.28   11:25 58             160   400    15    34     F5559     
373   4153 Catina Sherwood           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      35:54.52   35:31.03   11:26 37             161   400    23    50     F3539     
374   4517 Eric Messier              M      Tampa            FL    US      36:15.32   35:40.13   11:29 32             213   357    27    37     M3034     
375   5301 Jennifer Holland          F      Tampa            FL    US      35:52.66   35:40.94   11:30 43             162   400    24    47     F4044     
376   4594 Dawn Radcliffe            F      Tampa            FL    US      35:57.35   35:41.33   11:30 42             163   400    25    47     F4044     
377   4216 Korrie Smith              F      Tampa            FL    US      36:09.84   35:43.42   11:30 45             164   400    22    55     F4549     
378   5281 Bill Ferguson             M      Port Richey      FL    US      36:04.78   35:45.21   11:31 55             214   357    16    29     M5559 Yes 
379   4205 Michael Thorburn          M      Trinity          FL    US      36:17.37   35:50.42   11:33 25             215   357    18    27     M2529     
380   4447 Martine Filsaime          F      Riverview        FL    US      36:39.20   35:51.17   11:33 36             165   400    24    50     F3539     
381   4176 Andrew Scaglione          M      Tampa            FL    US      36:15.65   35:57.30   11:35 65             216   357    5     8      M6569     
382   4060 Lenny Tilipman            M      Tampa            FL    US      36:14.31   35:59.27   11:35 44             217   357    19    31     M4044     
383   4470 Garrett Luzadder          M      Tampa            FL    US      36:31.82   36:00.18   11:36 22             218   357    9     17     M2024     
384   5110 Misty Yerks               F      Plant City       FL    US      36:29.87   36:04.50   11:37 34             166   400    32    58     F3034     
385   5255 Alex Naranjo              M      Tampa            FL    US      36:48.84   36:08.71   11:39 52             219   357    16    32     M5054     
386   4411 Matthew Brown             M      Tampa            FL    US      36:37.17   36:11.82   11:40 33             220   357    28    37     M3034     
387   4195 Tracy Hinson              F      Plant City       FL    US      36:55.29   36:15.76   11:41 42             167   400    26    47     F4044     
388   4082 Danielle Gnatowsky        F      Brandon          FL    US      36:58.50   36:16.50   11:41 33             168   400    33    58     F3034     
389   4207 Charlie Mercado           F      Riverview        FL    US      36:37.66   36:20.38   11:42 53             169   400    9     40     F5054     
390   5129 Brendon College           M      Tampa            FL    US      37:10.21   36:22.06   11:43 16             221   357    10    15     M1519     
391   4402 Hugh Gross                M      Tampa            FL    US      37:13.72   36:22.59   11:43 50             222   357    17    32     M5054 Yes 
392   5127 Daniel College            M      Tampa            FL    US      37:16.15   36:23.67   11:43 49             223   357    24    39     M4549 Yes 
393   5112 Lisa Forrest              F      St Petersburg    FL    US      36:48.63   36:24.29   11:44 53             170   400    10    40     F5054     
394   4370 Nicole Gitchel            F      Seminole         FL    US      36:53.73   36:24.63   11:44 39             171   400    25    50     F3539     
395   4332 Nicole Peterika           F      Tampa            FL    US      39:17.59   36:25.37   11:44 34             172   400    34    58     F3034     
396   4311 Christopher Rouseff       M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      37:36.91   36:32.47   11:46 33             224   357    29    37     M3034     
397   4459 Kenyatta Lee              F      Tampa            FL    US      37:06.69   36:50.21   11:52 45             173   400    23    55     F4549     
398   5398 Heather Klein             F      Tampa            FL    US      37:14.79   36:53.24   11:53 31             174   400    35    58     F3034     
399   5472 Pamela Miller             F      Tampa            FL    US      37:30.74   36:55.44   11:54 31             175   400    36    58     F3034     
400   4394 Eric Earls                M      Spring Hill      FL    US      37:27.08   36:57.68   11:54 38             225   357    37    50     M3539     
401   5114 Annette Martinez          F      Plant City       FL    US      37:30.32   37:06.21   11:57 51             176   400    11    40     F5054     
402   4514 Sue Van Allan             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      37:34.95   37:09.38   11:58 65             177   400    3     12     F6569 Yes 
403   4624 D. Graham                 M      Tampa            FL    US      37:26.69   37:13.93   12:00 8              226   357    4     7      M0109     
404   4160 Casey Harnas              F      Sarasota         FL    US      38:02.85   37:14.37   12:00 27             178   400    21    37     F2529 Yes 
405   4622 Mat Graham                M      Tampa            FL    US      37:32.33   37:18.87   12:01 42             227   357    20    31     M4044 Yes 
406   4171 Kelly Toronto             F      Largo            FL    US      37:48.24   37:19.43   12:01 37             179   400    26    50     F3539     
407   5278 Mitchell Pederson         M      Tampa            FL    US      37:43.98   37:19.46   12:01 59             228   357    17    29     M5559     
408   4100 Marisa Fiumefreddo        F      Tampa            FL    US      37:57.95   37:19.61   12:01 25             180   400    22    37     F2529     
409   4544 Ticia Kervel              F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      38:01.21   37:20.12   12:02 60             181   400    8     16     F6064     
410   5452 Beth Ann Moriarty         F      Lithia           FL    US      37:49.76   37:22.11   12:02 54             182   400    12    40     F5054     
411   5465 Melissa Buckner           F      Tampa            FL    US      38:09.92   37:26.98   12:04 51             183   400    13    40     F5054     
412   4504 Cecelia Noble             F      Clearwater       FL    US      38:12.23   37:28.22   12:04 60             184   400    9     16     F6064     
413   4296 Rena Lteif                F      Lutz             FL    US      40:24.83   37:30.02   12:05 53             185   400    14    40     F5054     
414   4297 Joseph Lteif              M      Lutz             FL    US      40:27.91   37:34.25   12:06 58             229   357    18    29     M5559     
415   4323 Dale Schweinsberg         M      New Port Richey  FL    US      38:35.82   37:37.95   12:07 57             230   357    19    29     M5559     
416   4353 Russell Rouseff           M      Winter Haven     FL    US      38:44.53   37:38.21   12:07 71             231   357    5     12     M7098     
417   4582 Richard Holland           F      Tampa            FL    US      38:05.57   37:40.02   12:08 73             186   400    1     6      F7098     
418   4441 Dale Smith                M      Tampa            FL    US      50:58.22   37:41.48   12:08 54             232   357    18    32     M5054     
419   5039 Cory Rose                 M      Lutz             FL    US      43:07.44   37:43.05   12:09 26             233   357    19    27     M2529     
420   5065 Grace Bowen               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:41.52   37:44.17   12:09 25             187   400    23    37     F2529     
421   4443 Nick Cowood               M      Tampa            FL    US      38:06.59   37:45.59   12:10 36             234   357    38    50     M3539     
422   4427 Carolyn Mourey            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      37:56.60   37:47.51   12:10 53             188   400    15    40     F5054     
423   4059 Liana Bowman              F      New Port Richey  FL    US      38:24.17   37:48.28   12:11 37             189   400    27    50     F3539     
424   4030 Teresa Johnson            F      Lutz             FL    US      38:19.77   37:50.59   12:11 58             190   400    16    34     F5559     
425   5109 Bonnye McCoy              F      Seminole         FL    US      38:21.76   37:57.89   12:14 34             191   400    37    58     F3034     
426   4131 Joy Walston               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:38.49   37:59.41   12:14 66             192   400    4     12     F6569     
427   4231 Cindy Wolfe               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:07.97   38:01.76   12:15 43             193   400    27    47     F4044     
428   4313 Candice Lawrence          F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      38:05.39   38:02.70   12:15 53             194   400    16    40     F5054     
429   4467 Ricardo Fernandez         M      Tampa            FL    US      38:25.24   38:02.93   12:15 52             235   357    19    32     M5054     
430   5005 M. Stradley               F      Npr              FL    US      39:04.70   38:02.94   12:15 8              195   400    1     4      F0109     
431   5079 John Landsberger          M      Brandon          FL    US      38:21.36   38:03.10   12:15 17             236   357    11    15     M1519     
432   4149 Richard Bavilacqua        M      Riverview        FL    US      38:45.11   38:16.04   12:20 58             237   357    20    29     M5559     
433   4107 Kathryn Giddens           F      Palmetto         FL    US      39:04.80   38:19.31   12:21 39             196   400    28    50     F3539     
434   5045 John Newman               M      Lutz             FL    US      38:48.99   38:19.85   12:21 55             238   357    21    29     M5559 Yes 
435   4066 Kris Babino               M      Spring Hill      FL    US      38:31.11   38:25.61   12:23 36             239   357    39    50     M3539 Yes 
436   5053 Keith Bedmark             M      St. Petersburg   FL    US      38:38.99   38:27.70   12:23 41             240   357    21    31     M4044     
437   4406 Luis Vargas               M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      38:31.90   38:29.03   12:24 35             241   357    40    50     M3539 Yes 
438   4114 Amy Pittman               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:51.74   38:29.70   12:24 49             197   400    24    55     F4549 Yes 
439   5108 John Sitton               M      Plant City       FL    US      38:36.84   38:30.15   12:24 24             242   357    10    17     M2024 Yes 
440   5287 Abe Carmach               M      Tampa            FL    US      38:31.38   38:30.54   12:24 47             243   357    25    39     M4549     
441   5064 Thomas Baden              M      Tampa            FL    US      38:36.54   38:31.04   12:24 30             244   357    30    37     M3034 Yes 
442   5461 Manuel Sabina             M      Tampa            FL    US      38:35.42   38:31.06   12:24 42             245   357    22    31     M4044 Yes 
443   4557 Bethany Walworth          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      38:35.10   38:31.22   12:24 36             198   400    29    50     F3539 Yes 
444   4405 Michael Hinson            M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      38:35.57   38:32.52   12:25 30             246   357    31    37     M3034 Yes 
445   4607 Michael Townsend          M      Tampa            FL    US      38:35.75   38:33.09   12:25 29             247   357    20    27     M2529 Yes 
446   5469 Richard Prado             M      Tampa            FL    US      39:31.61   38:34.66   12:26 43             248   357    23    31     M4044     
447   4436 Douglas Goodman           M      Tsmpa            FL    US      39:31.92   38:35.11   12:26 43             249   357    24    31     M4044     
448   5277 Don Evans                 M      Tampa            FL    US      39:02.26   38:35.55   12:26 77             250   357    6     12     M7098     
449   4471 Solleevon Johnson         M      Tampa            FL    US      38:51.83   38:35.68   12:26 39             251   357    41    50     M3539     
450   5050 Charles Hathcox           M      Tampa            FL    US      38:39.74   38:37.58   12:26 41             252   357    25    31     M4044 Yes 
451   4258 Marcy Hampton             F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      38:42.50   38:39.35   12:27 44             199   400    28    47     F4044     
452   4625 Charles Feldman           M      Tampa            FL    US      38:59.84   38:39.90   12:27 28             253   357    21    27     M2529 Yes 
453   4101 Sarah Fagan               F      Tampa            FL    US      38:43.51   38:40.78   12:27 31             200   400    38    58     F3034     
454   4617 Melissa Heaton            F      Tampa            FL    US      39:00.86   38:42.30   12:28 26             201   400    24    37     F2529     
455   4152 Sonja Craparo             F      Tampa            FL    US      39:14.50   38:42.66   12:28 44             202   400    29    47     F4044     
456   4005 Jack Slifer               M      Ocala            FL    US      39:25.08   38:44.32   12:29 69             254   357    6     8      M6569     
457   4372 Joyce Owens               F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      39:36.36   38:46.87   12:29 66             203   400    5     12     F6569     
458   4226 Courtney Smith            F      Tampa            FL    US      39:16.73   38:47.36   12:30 30             204   400    39    58     F3034     
459   5118 Ferrell Jenne             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      40:03.70   39:01.37   12:34 34             205   400    40    58     F3034     
460   4163 Linda L Jacobsen          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      39:41.81   39:02.87   12:35 60             206   400    10    16     F6064     
461   5360 De'juanl Grier            M      Tampa            FL    US      47:25.80   39:07.18   12:36 15             255   357    12    15     M1519     
462   5358 Ranger Arianna            F      Tampa            FL    US      47:26.35   39:07.21   12:36 14             207   400    3     8      F1014     
463   5359 D'Juan Robinson           M      Tampa            FL    US      47:25.91   39:07.92   12:36 15             256   357    13    15     M1519     
464   5091 T. Berry                  M      Valrico          FL    US      39:46.74   39:17.80   12:39 9              257   357    5     7      M0109     
465   5090 Daniel Berry              M      Valrico          FL    US      39:46.43   39:19.18   12:40 39             258   357    42    50     M3539 Yes 
466   5453 Gerry Nugent              F      Tampa            FL    US      39:50.84   39:20.86   12:40 60             208   400    11    16     F6064     
467   5115 Elaine Knight             F      Brandom          FL    US      39:58.45   39:34.45   12:45 57             209   400    17    34     F5559     
468   4599 Chad Isbell               M      Tampa            FL    US      40:35.38   39:35.05   12:45 43             259   357    26    31     M4044     
469   5354 Alberto Burgos            M      Tampa            FL    US      39:44.82   39:35.50   12:45 39             260   357    43    50     M3539     
470   4609 Jean Primus               F      Tampa            FL    US      39:46.12   39:35.97   12:45 55             210   400    18    34     F5559     
471   5449 Brenda Harris             M      Tampa            FL    US      40:29.04   39:37.77   12:46 54             261   357    20    32     M5054     
472   4598 Elizabeth Isbell          F      Tampa            FL    US      40:39.34   39:38.27   12:46 49             211   400    25    55     F4549     
473   5450 Jerry Harris              M      Tampa            FL    US      40:28.85   39:38.35   12:46 58             262   357    22    29     M5559     
474   4451 Tatianna Sobers           F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      46:51.41   39:38.57   12:46 23             212   400    7     19     F2024     
475   5476 Joseph Carballo           M      Tampa            FL    US      40:08.70   39:40.20   12:47 31             263   357    32    37     M3034     
476   4445 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      39:55.44   39:42.26   12:47 39             213   400    30    50     F3539     
477   4612 Stephanie Norris          F      Tampa            FL    US      40:38.47   39:42.75   12:47 44             214   400    30    47     F4044     
478   4477 Brenda Miller             F      Plant City       FL    US      40:16.82   39:45.46   12:48 64             215   400    12    16     F6064     
479   5025 Andy Vincent              F      Tampa            FL    US      40:36.50   39:52.37   12:51 54             216   400    17    40     F5054     
480   5026 Christine Vincent         F      Tampa            FL    US      40:36.48   39:53.04   12:51 49             217   400    26    55     F4549     
481   5258 Joseph Beckers            M      Brandon          FL    US      39:54.74   39:54.74   12:51 55             264   357    23    29     M5559     
482   4315 Adam Cole                 M      Riverview        FL    US      40:12.58   40:00.42   12:53 19             265   357    14    15     M1519     
483   4465 Cynjun Diehl              M      Riverview        FL    US      40:12.20   40:00.89   12:53 19             266   357    15    15     M1519     
484   4230 Erin Krukar               F      Tampa            FL    US      40:36.05   40:04.86   12:55 35             218   400    31    50     F3539     
485   4159 Geeta West                F      Riverview        FL    US      40:13.41   40:06.07   12:55 63             219   400    13    16     F6064     
486   4339 Shana Tirado              F      Tampa            FL    US      41:11.42   40:08.83   12:56 50             220   400    18    40     F5054     
487   4340 Ted Kaufer                M      Tampa            FL    US      41:11.50   40:09.83   12:56 56             267   357    24    29     M5559     
488   5096 Rich Morea                M      Tampa            FL    US      41:06.59   40:12.82   12:57 45             268   357    26    39     M4549 Yes 
489   5098 Allie Morea               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      41:06.00   40:12.86   12:57 44             221   400    31    47     F4044     
490   4109 Nicole Hildebrand         F      Riverview        FL    US      41:25.66   40:19.61   12:59 38             222   400    32    50     F3539     
491   5470 Michael Pennington        M      Brandon          FL    US      41:10.63   40:20.97   13:00 54             269   357    21    32     M5054     
492   5015 A. Connelly               F      Tampa            FL    US      40:34.51   40:21.91   13:00 11             223   400    4     8      F1014     
493   4281 Sarah Gimbel              F      Riverview        FL    US      40:34.90   40:22.21   13:00 18             224   400    2     7      F1519     
494   5016 Sarah Connelly            F      Tampa            FL    US      40:34.70   40:23.96   13:01 39             225   400    33    50     F3539 Yes 
495   4286 Edward Garcia             M      Tampa            FL    US      41:06.21   40:24.15   13:01 50             270   357    22    32     M5054 Yes 
496   5458 Donald Uttenweiler        M      Tampa            FL    US      40:44.21   40:33.16   13:04 43             271   357    27    31     M4044     
497   4217 Darren Morris             M      Tamp             FL    US      40:55.98   40:37.64   13:05 25             272   357    22    27     M2529 Yes 
498   4215 Felecia Juliet            F      Tamp             FL    US      40:54.92   40:39.22   13:06 45             226   400    27    55     F4549     
499   4198 Dina Mellor               F      Tampa            FL    US      41:23.97   40:41.04   13:06 45             227   400    28    55     F4549     
500   4034 Angela Francisco          F      Tampa            FL    US      41:24.24   40:44.68   13:07 39             228   400    34    50     F3539     
501   5014 James Noblitt             M      Dover            FL    US      41:25.94   40:46.27   13:08 65             273   357    7     8      M6569     
502   4048 Kerri Levey               F      Lutz             FL    US      41:15.88   40:58.76   13:12 33             229   400    41    58     F3034     
503   4157 Wilma Tindell             F      Avon Park        FL    US      42:04.96   41:10.91   13:16 50             230   400    19    40     F5054 Yes 
504   4158 David Tindell             M      Avon Park        FL    US      42:05.09   41:11.89   13:16 59             274   357    25    29     M5559     
505   4013 Lora Jane Riedas-Chuchman F      Tampa            FL    US      41:30.48   41:13.27   13:17 45             231   400    29    55     F4549     
506   5051 J. Lewis                  F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      41:26.88   41:15.24   13:17 11             232   400    5     8      F1014     
507   5473 Margaret Conner           F      Tampa            FL    US      42:25.77   41:25.57   13:21 76             233   400    2     6      F7098     
508   5094 Katie Stephenson          F      Tampa            FL    US      41:36.62   41:25.86   13:21 15             234   400    3     7      F1519     
509   4254 Millene Navas             F      Hudson           FL    US      42:13.54   41:26.26   13:21 44             235   400    32    47     F4044     
510   5418 Ruben Ocamp               F      Blank            FL    US      47:50.23   41:31.24   13:22 99             236   400    13    25     NOAGE     
511   4019 Angela Lynn               F      Tampa            FL    US      42:02.89   41:31.51   13:22 54             237   400    20    40     F5054     
512   4611 L. Peoples                M      Tampa            FL    US      41:47.45   41:33.48   13:23 10             275   357    16    20     M1014     
513   4213 Michelle Bednar           F      Tampa            FL    US      42:50.40   41:38.06   13:25 42             238   400    33    47     F4044 Yes 
514   4298 Carla Rodger              F      Tampa            FL    US      42:06.22   41:39.50   13:25 25             239   400    25    37     F2529     
515   5073 Kelly Thomas              F      Tampa            FL    US      43:55.21   41:42.99   13:26 33             240   400    42    58     F3034 Yes 
516   4461 Daniel Haney              M      Tampa            FL    US      42:16.53   41:43.48   13:26 46             276   357    27    39     M4549     
517   4193 Alan Santo                M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      42:45.83   41:47.73   13:28 55             277   357    26    29     M5559     
518   4305 Tamara Rouseff            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      42:56.24   41:49.07   13:28 30             241   400    43    58     F3034     
519   4338 Eugene O'Neal             M      Sebring          FL    US      42:03.32   41:51.19   13:29 54             278   357    23    32     M5054     
520   5260 J. Larregui               M      Riverview        FL    US      42:12.58   41:54.04   13:30 11             279   357    17    20     M1014     
521   4135 Brandy Kelley             F      Tampa            FL    US      42:29.60   41:55.83   13:30 38             242   400    35    50     F3539     
522   5419 Jennifer Shelton          F      Blank            FL    US      42:23.52   41:56.36   13:30 99             243   400    14    25     NOAGE     
523   5295 Augustas Taylor           M      Lutz             FL    US      42:31.61   41:57.42   13:31 54             280   357    24    32     M5054     
524   4519 Pinar Music               F      Tampa            FL    US      42:54.25   42:01.55   13:32 35             244   400    36    50     F3539     
525   4518 Ryan Music                M      Tampa            FL    US      42:52.76   42:04.77   13:33 34             281   357    33    37     M3034 Yes 
526   4018 Ellie Wagner              F      Tampa            FL    US      42:42.73   42:06.66   13:34 42             245   400    34    47     F4044     
527   5491 Carlos Rodriquez          M      Tampa            FL    US      42:14.30   42:08.33   13:34 45             282   357    28    39     M4549 Yes 
528   4248 Alex Poor                 F      Tampa            FL    US      43:04.32   42:16.59   13:37 27             246   400    26    37     F2529     
529   4249 Kyle Hanrahan             M      Tampa            FL    US      43:04.52   42:17.00   13:37 27             283   357    23    27     M2529     
530   4253 Janice Davis              F      Tampa            FL    US      42:49.61   42:18.97   13:38 70             247   400    3     6      F7098     
531   4383 Sarah Lundquist           F      Riverview        FL    US      43:25.29   42:19.62   13:38 32             248   400    44    58     F3034 Yes 
532   4384 Chris Lundquist           M      Riverview        FL    US      43:25.34   42:21.02   13:38 33             284   357    34    37     M3034     
533   4227 Janet Stifter             F      Sun City Center  FL    US      42:52.55   42:21.92   13:39 74             249   400    4     6      F7098     
534   4012 Kit O'Reilly              M      Hanover Park     IL    US      42:51.04   42:25.14   13:40 70             285   357    7     12     M7098 Yes 
535   4348 Melanie Tocha             F      Tampa            FL    US      42:57.47   42:25.45   13:40 25             250   400    27    37     F2529     
536   4049 Rossana Acosta            F      Land O' Lakes    FL    US      43:03.47   42:29.86   13:41 38             251   400    37    50     F3539     
537   4050 David Davila              M      Land O' Lakes    FL    US      43:03.41   42:29.89   13:41 47             286   357    29    39     M4549     
538   4610 Natasha Predelns          F      Tampa            FL    US      42:41.99   42:30.54   13:41 33             252   400    45    58     F3034     
539   4324 Ted Ferrera Jr            M      Tampa            FL    US      43:30.95   42:30.65   13:41 43             287   357    28    31     M4044     
540   4572 Dawn Mondelli             F      Tampa            FL    US      42:36.68   42:31.21   13:42 51             253   400    21    40     F5054     
541   4499 Kayla Healy               F      Riverview        FL    US      43:19.25   42:34.73   13:43 26             254   400    28    37     F2529     
542   4293 Debra Manley              F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      43:15.93   42:34.79   13:43 62             255   400    14    16     F6064     
543   4040 Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa            FL    US      43:00.01   42:40.44   13:45 41             256   400    35    47     F4044     
544   5122 Sally Jenne               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      44:14.48   42:47.97   13:47 67             257   400    6     12     F6569     
545   4112 Patricia McKinney         F      Riverview        FL    US      43:23.97   42:48.34   13:47 52             258   400    22    40     F5054     
546   5298 Sarah Studt               F      Clearwater       FL    US      43:38.70   42:52.04   13:48 24             259   400    8     19     F2024     
547   5120 Wendy Perez               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      44:29.09   43:02.83   13:52 54             260   400    23    40     F5054     
548   5119 Sally Jenne               F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      44:28.99   43:03.95   13:52 66             261   400    7     12     F6569     
549   4374 Jenna Hall                F      Riverview        FL    US      43:44.03   43:04.42   13:52 31             262   400    46    58     F3034     
550   5275 Keriann Kilcomons         F      Homestead        FL    US      43:44.22   43:04.51   13:52 33             263   400    47    58     F3034     
551   5071 Susan Benjamin            F      Tampa            FL    US      43:50.29   43:04.89   13:52 46             264   400    30    55     F4549     
552   4473 Joanne Caceres            F      Tampa            FL    US      43:28.87   43:14.87   13:56 54             265   400    24    40     F5054     
553   4592 Glenn Ellenwood           M      Valrico          FL    US      43:38.52   43:25.24   13:59 51             288   357    25    32     M5054     
554   4460 Danielle Arthur           F      Tampa            FL    US      44:15.32   43:49.17   14:07 26             266   400    29    37     F2529     
555   4397 Debra Acks                F      Valrico          FL    US      44:24.03   43:49.50   14:07 60             267   400    15    16     F6064     
556   4288 Meredith Seeley           F      Tampa            FL    US      44:19.45   43:50.65   14:07 37             268   400    38    50     F3539     
557   4289 N. Curran                 M      Tampa            FL    US      44:19.18   43:50.88   14:07 11             289   357    18    20     M1014     
558   4475 Steve Feigenbaum          M      Tampa            FL    US      44:12.09   43:52.88   14:08 63             290   357    10    15     M6064     
559   4197 Earl Summers              M      Valrico          FL    US      44:43.10   44:09.61   14:13 76             291   357    8     12     M7098     
560   4220 Scott Anderson            M      San Antonio      FL    US      44:19.33   44:13.24   14:14 40             292   357    29    31     M4044 Yes 
561   4589 Janice Walter             F      Valrico          FL    US      44:39.39   44:15.07   14:15 67             269   400    8     12     F6569     
562   4204 Erin Dudley               F      Riverview        FL    US      44:35.38   44:18.66   14:16 37             270   400    39    50     F3539     
563   4202 Rob Hootman               M      Riverview        FL    US      44:35.32   44:18.99   14:16 34             293   357    35    37     M3034     
564   4145 Claudia Miller            F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      45:30.23   44:26.17   14:19 64             271   400    16    16     F6064     
565   4431 Susan Jenny               F      Tampa            FL    US      44:36.62   44:28.73   14:19 56             272   400    19    34     F5559     
566   4255 Jennifer Malecki          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      45:12.60   44:32.23   14:21 28             273   400    30    37     F2529     
567   4256 Justin Cannon             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      45:12.58   44:34.69   14:21 29             294   357    24    27     M2529     
568   4155 Stefanie Schatzman        F      Land O'lakes     FL    US      45:24.46   44:35.24   14:22 66             274   400    9     12     F6569     
569   4415 Audrey Stewart            F      Tampa            FL    US      45:50.17   44:40.55   14:23 38             275   400    40    50     F3539     
570   4123 Thomas Thurman            M      Valrico          FL    US      45:53.55   44:44.63   14:25 54             295   357    26    32     M5054     
571   4307 Monique Mattila           F      Tampa            FL    US      45:33.51   44:45.19   14:25 39             276   400    41    50     F3539     
572   4358 Donna Palso               F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      45:05.62   44:58.03   14:29 49             277   400    31    55     F4549     
573   4497 Kim Harris                F      Lithia           FL    US      45:33.67   45:00.85   14:30 44             278   400    36    47     F4044     
574   5003 Autumn Stradley           F      Npr              FL    US      46:12.54   45:10.95   14:33 38             279   400    42    50     F3539     
575   5007 B. Stradley               F      Npr              FL    US      46:12.74   45:10.98   14:33 10             280   400    6     8      F1014     
576   4341 Sarah Smith               F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      48:21.31   45:17.92   14:35 23             281   400    9     19     F2024     
577   5392 Unknown Unknown           M                                     48:21.61   45:18.31   14:35 99             296   357    15    25     NOAGE     
578   5391 Unknown Unknown           M                                     48:21.40   45:18.72   14:36 99             297   357    16    25     NOAGE     
579   4022 Patricia Wolf             F      Tampa            FL    US      46:20.34   45:31.32   14:40 51             282   400    25    40     F5054     
580   4530 Brian Dudkiewicz          M      Oldsmar          FL    US      45:55.33   45:38.82   14:42 47             298   357    30    39     M4549     
581   4532 Brittany Lang             F      Tampa            FL    US      45:55.00   45:39.15   14:42 27             283   400    31    37     F2529     
582   4404 Joshua Winchell           M      Trinity          FL    US      46:54.71   45:45.78   14:44 23             299   357    11    17     M2024     
583   4043 Christine Rivas           F      Tampa            FL    US      46:14.94   45:55.76   14:47 51             284   400    26    40     F5054     
584   4041 Carlos Rivas              M      Tampa            FL    US      46:14.68   45:57.39   14:48 57             300   357    27    29     M5559     
585   4365 Alton Thomas              M      Tampa            FL    US      46:39.21   46:01.77   14:49 50             301   357    27    32     M5054     
586   4056 William Welch             M      Sarasota         FL    US      46:02.08   46:02.08   14:50 79             302   357    9     12     M7098     
587   4020 Gail Smiley               F      Tampa            FL    US      46:39.51   46:02.33   14:50 47             285   400    32    55     F4549     
588   4494 Yvonne Bridge             F      Valrico          FL    US      46:59.54   46:09.82   14:52 65             286   400    10    12     F6569     
589   4495 Tim Bridge                M      Valrico          FL    US      46:59.33   46:10.20   14:52 65             303   357    8     8      M6569     
590   5043 Cecelia Rose              F      Lutz             FL    US      51:43.27   46:18.34   14:55 59             287   400    20    34     F5559     
591   5058 Christopher Rose          M      Lutz             FL    US      51:44.26   46:19.18   14:55 61             304   357    11    15     M6064     
592   4456 Tiffani McBride           F      Tampa            FL    US      46:46.66   46:27.92   14:58 46             288   400    33    55     F4549     
593   4391 Brian Renner              M      Trinity          FL    US      48:15.30   47:04.23   15:10 36             305   357    44    50     M3539     
594   4390 Tracy Marx-Renner         F      Trinity          FL    US      48:16.14   47:05.74   15:10 44             289   400    37    47     F4044     
595   5299 Angela Kirby              F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      47:42.46   47:07.72   15:11 46             290   400    34    55     F4549     
596   4433 Cody Hanlon               M      New Port Richey  FL    US      48:16.34   47:11.49   15:12 24             306   357    12    17     M2024     
597   4252 Carlos Navas              M      Hudson           FL    US      48:09.52   47:21.43   15:15 45             307   357    31    39     M4549 Yes 
598   5082 Jason Kalua               M      Npr              FL    US      48:08.14   47:21.79   15:15 45             308   357    32    39     M4549 Yes 
599   5351 Unknown Unknown           M                                     48:21.14   47:26.12   15:17 99             309   357    17    25     NOAGE     
600   5049 Veronica Alfaro           F      Tampa            FL    US      48:21.59   47:26.35   15:17 40             291   400    38    47     F4044     
601   4462 Earlene Smith             F      Tampa            FL    US      47:48.21   47:27.69   15:17 49             292   400    35    55     F4549     
602   4209 Patricia Miller           F      Valrico          FL    US      48:08.60   47:28.10   15:17 55             293   400    21    34     F5559     
603   4086 Jennifer Stewart          F      Tampa            FL    US      48:26.77   47:34.84   15:19 39             294   400    43    50     F3539     
604   4243 Kimberly Kelly-Clark      F      Lakeland         FL    US      48:04.15   47:37.61   15:20 52             295   400    27    40     F5054     
605   4554 Lindsey Kline             F      Tampa            FL    US      47:44.93   47:39.60   15:21 31             296   400    48    58     F3034     
606   4118 Scott Ruhmel              M      Riverview        FL    US      48:49.21   47:39.99   15:21 36             310   357    45    50     M3539     
607   4196 Larisa Ray                F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      47:58.15   47:43.36   15:22 43             297   400    39    47     F4044     
608   4014 Amal Colon                F      Valrico          FL    US      47:59.03   47:45.24   15:23 49             298   400    36    55     F4549     
609   5409 Noelia Barreto            F      Lol              FL    US      50:19.47   47:48.48   15:24 55             299   400    22    34     F5559     
610   4458 Elwynn Perry              M      Lutz             FL    US      48:13.84   48:02.38   15:28 52             311   357    28    32     M5054     
611   4178 Sharon Pedersen           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      48:35.51   48:04.55   15:29 48             300   400    37    55     F4549     
612   4237 Michael Estevens          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      49:30.61   48:16.02   15:33 45             312   357    33    39     M4549     
613   4432 Brittinni Hanlon          F      New Port Richey  FL    US      48:16.04   48:16.04   15:33 24             301   400    10    19     F2024     
614   5404 Kevin Durkin              M      Npr              FL    US      48:48.41   48:35.78   15:39 58             313   357    28    29     M5559 Yes 
615   4148 Alfred Kingma             M      Riverview        FL    US      49:01.59   48:44.23   15:42 49             314   357    34    39     M4549     
616   4314 Laura Wittish             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      49:38.11   48:45.42   15:42 57             302   400    23    34     F5559     
617   4001 Amy Christopher           F      Zephyrhills      FL    US      49:05.05   48:54.38   15:45 48             303   400    38    55     F4549     
618   4325 Guido Maniscalco          M      Tampa            FL    US      49:25.84   49:18.18   15:53 32             315   357    36    37     M3034     
619   4531 Caitlyn Pashnick          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:00:12.38 49:39.08   15:59 23             304   400    11    19     F2024     
620   4555 Hyundoe Kim               M      Tampa            FL    US      50:43.18   49:41.07   16:00 29             316   357    25    27     M2529     
621   4425 Stacy Valdivia            F      Tampa            FL    US      50:53.88   49:54.91   16:04 58             305   400    24    34     F5559     
622   4284 Steven Barber             M      Tampa            FL    US      50:58.11   50:25.22   16:14 63             317   357    12    15     M6064     
623   4283 Laura Barber              F      Tampa            FL    US      50:58.55   50:25.78   16:14 53             306   400    28    40     F5054     
624   4566 Jovaneli Logares          F      Tampa            FL    US      50:46.99   50:39.91   16:19 19             307   400    4     7      F1519     
625   4455 David Kelsey              M      Brandon          FL    US      50:55.56   50:40.32   16:19 55             318   357    29    29     M5559     
626   4568 Robert Cuddyer            M      Tampa            FL    US      50:48.62   50:40.54   16:19 24             319   357    13    17     M2024     
627   4476 Ramon Sardinas            M      Tampa            FL    US      51:17.44   50:41.25   16:19 45             320   357    35    39     M4549     
628   4559 Jazmine Lagares           F      Tampa            FL    US      50:50.85   50:42.49   16:20 21             308   400    12    19     F2024     
629   4560 Jackie Hernandez          F      Tampa            FL    US      50:50.92   50:42.67   16:20 21             309   400    13    19     F2024     
630   4479 Patricia Timmons          F      Tampa            FL    US      51:14.92   50:43.44   16:20 55             310   400    25    34     F5559     
631   5415 Unknown Unknown           M                                     52:10.53   50:44.21   16:20 99             321   357    18    25     NOAGE     
632   4466 Antonia Haywood           F      Tampa            FL    US      50:56.28   50:46.46   16:21 44             311   400    40    47     F4044     
633   4245 Courtney Miller           F      Tampa            FL    US      51:57.94   50:47.20   16:21 21             312   400    14    19     F2024     
634   4244 Brittney Wren             F      Tampa            FL    US      51:58.23   50:48.02   16:22 27             313   400    32    37     F2529     
635   12   Michael Roberts           M                                     50:53.09   50:53.09   16:23 99             322   357    19    25     NOAGE     
636   5397 Geena Van Dijk            F      Brandon          FL    US      51:37.20   51:02.93   16:26 19             314   400    5     7      F1519     
637   4303 Stephanie Ward            F      St. Petersburg   FL    US      51:33.40   51:05.48   16:27 36             315   400    44    50     F3539     
638   4506 Kimmie Turner             F      Tampa            FL    US      52:06.77   51:06.85   16:28 39             316   400    45    50     F3539     
639   4343 Amanda Pereira            F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      51:33.42   51:06.91   16:28 45             317   400    39    55     F4549     
640   4355 Kellye Hayashi            F      Tampa            FL    US      52:25.44   51:07.55   16:28 33             318   400    49    58     F3034     
641   4300 Courtney Hagar            F      New Port Richey  FL    US      51:33.73   51:07.63   16:28 28             319   400    33    37     F2529     
642   4032 Dawn Facko                F      Riverview        FL    US      52:00.66   51:08.08   16:28 46             320   400    40    55     F4549     
643   4150 Kathy Cain                F      New Port Richey  FL    US      52:25.65   51:08.38   16:28 58             321   400    26    34     F5559     
644   4190 Kaitlyn Santo             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      52:05.20   51:12.35   16:29 25             322   400    34    37     F2529 Yes 
645   4192 Trish Santo               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      52:08.63   51:13.33   16:30 54             323   400    29    40     F5054     
646   4194 Cynthia Anderson          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      52:09.04   51:13.74   16:30 58             324   400    27    34     F5559     
647   4085 Rick Gnatowsky            M      Riverview        FL    US      52:19.46   51:16.47   16:31 61             323   357    13    15     M6064     
648   5417 Dave Indiana              M      Blanak           FL    US      57:45.44   51:21.92   16:32 99             324   357    20    25     NOAGE     
649   5433 Gabriel Simmonds          M      Blank            FL    US      57:44.39   51:23.25   16:33 99             325   357    21    25     NOAGE     
650   5076 Sean Ash                  M      Tampa            FL    US      53:42.13   51:30.36   16:35 37             326   357    46    50     M3539     
651   5068 Robert Bazarte            M      Ruskin           FL    US      53:43.11   51:30.91   16:35 39             327   357    47    50     M3539     
652   4021 Angelica Jerez            F      Tampa            FL    US      53:43.23   51:32.65   16:36 34             325   400    50    58     F3034     
653   5066 Josh Parish               M      Tampa            FL    US      53:44.50   51:32.69   16:36 36             328   357    48    50     M3539     
654   4211 Shannon Buchanan          F      Lutz             FL    US      52:10.56   51:33.04   16:36 44             326   400    41    47     F4044     
655   4084 Linda Gnatowsky           F      Riverview        FL    US      52:42.38   51:33.53   16:36 58             327   400    28    34     F5559     
656   5425 Joseph Brunson            M      Tampa            FL    US      53:09.84   51:53.36   16:43 27             329   357    26    27     M2529     
657   4450 Sherman Purnell           M      Tampa            FL    US      52:22.69   52:01.90   16:45 49             330   357    36    39     M4549     
658   5272 T. Burgas-Ruiz            M      Plant City       FL    US      52:26.30   52:07.89   16:47 10             331   357    19    20     M1014     
659   4423 Maria Migliore            F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      52:39.81   52:13.84   16:49 67             328   400    11    12     F6569     
660   5021 M. Van Heist              F      Tampa            FL    US      52:14.91   52:14.91   16:50 11             329   400    7     8      F1014     
661   4422 Luis Migliore             M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      52:40.79   52:18.23   16:51 73             332   357    10    12     M7098     
662   5008 Corey Root                M      Riverview        FL    US      53:19.33   52:21.26   16:52 42             333   357    30    31     M4044     
663   5012 Morgan Redmon             F      Plant City       FL    US      53:19.63   52:30.07   16:54 14             330   400    8     8      F1014     
664   5069 Nina Oliveira             F      Tampa            FL    US      54:51.38   52:38.83   16:57 33             331   400    51    58     F3034     
665   5067 Lissie Rodriguez          F      Tampa            FL    US      53:51.40   52:54.80   17:02 40             332   400    42    47     F4044     
666   5126 Donna College             F      Tampa            FL    US      53:47.12   52:57.38   17:03 47             333   400    41    55     F4549     
667   5116 Diane Landry              F      Tampa            FL    US      53:50.48   52:58.50   17:04 49             334   400    42    55     F4549     
668   5117 Rick Landry               M      Tampa            FL    US      53:50.87   52:59.03   17:04 48             334   357    37    39     M4549 Yes 
669   5011 M. Redmon                 F      Plant City       FL    US      53:52.83   53:06.27   17:06 7              335   400    2     4      F0109     
670   5013 Eric Redmom               M      Plant City       FL    US      53:52.66   53:07.49   17:06 47             335   357    38    39     M4549     
671   4389 Rhonda Crandall           F      Largo            FL    US      54:26.18   53:27.96   17:13 49             336   400    43    55     F4549     
672   5006 J. Stradely               M      Npr              FL    US      54:32.55   53:31.23   17:14 12             336   357    20    20     M1014     
673   5279 Carson Aho                M      Seminole         FL    US      54:32.04   53:33.83   17:15 23             337   357    14    17     M2024     
674   4301 Robin Falone              F      Seminole         FL    US      54:37.22   53:40.34   17:17 51             337   400    30    40     F5054     
675   4151 Vilma Rivera              F      Tampa            FL    US      53:52.05   53:40.54   17:17 34             338   400    52    58     F3034     
676   4008 Aimee Pickup              F      Plant City       FL    US      54:14.83   53:48.51   17:20 54             339   400    31    40     F5054     
677   4009 Leighann Bennett          F      Valrico          FL    US      54:15.36   53:48.73   17:20 46             340   400    44    55     F4549     
678   5259 Jennifer Larregui         F      Rivervew         FL    US      54:09.84   53:52.03   17:21 28             341   400    35    37     F2529     
679   5261 S. Larrequi               F      Riverview        FL    US      54:09.86   53:52.62   17:21 8              342   400    3     4      F0109     
680   5074 Michelle Camacho          F      Tampa            FL    US      54:52.89   53:55.12   17:22 19             343   400    6     7      F1519     
681   4345 Lisa Keeney               F      Tampa            FL    US      54:58.84   53:59.47   17:23 33             344   400    53    58     F3034     
682   4344 Justin Keeney             M      Tampa            FL    US      54:58.32   53:59.86   17:23 35             338   357    49    50     M3539     
683   5009 L. Redmon                 F      Plant City       FL    US      55:01.68   54:01.82   17:24 3              345   400    4     4      F0109     
684   5010 Jamie Root                F      Riverview        FL    US      55:00.83   54:02.20   17:24 37             346   400    46    50     F3539     
685   302  Sara Kocab-Redmon         F      Plant City       FL    US      55:01.49   54:13.49   17:28 35             347   400    47    50     F3539     
686   4380 Rob Hall                  M      Safety Harbor    FL    US      55:35.62   54:27.74   17:32 48             339   357    39    39     M4549     
687   4401 Jackie MacLean            F      Riverview        FL    US      55:13.89   54:28.04   17:32 54             348   400    32    40     F5054     
688   4452 Carol Webster             F      Tampa            FL    US      55:38.73   54:45.42   17:38 68             349   400    12    12     F6569     
689   4474 Gayle Torres              F      Tampa            FL    US      55:38.35   55:16.45   17:48 57             350   400    29    34     F5559     
690   4329 Courtney Frix             F      Lutz             FL    US      55:26.31   55:19.31   17:49 25             351   400    36    37     F2529 Yes 
691   5273 Gregorio Burgos           M      Plant City       FL    US      55:42.96   55:26.09   17:51 41             340   357    31    31     M4044     
692   4225 Roger Smith               M      Gulfport         MS    US      56:01.68   55:30.56   17:52 60             341   357    14    15     M6064     
693   4238 Herbert Smith             M      Tampa            FL    US      56:03.46   55:31.14   17:53 51             342   357    29    32     M5054 Yes 
694   4239 Sabrina Smith             F      Tampa            FL    US      56:02.62   55:31.38   17:53 48             352   400    45    55     F4549     
695   4235 Monica Sizemore           F      Brooksville      FL    US      57:01.60   55:45.09   17:57 54             353   400    33    40     F5054     
696   4234 Heather Estevens          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      57:02.10   55:49.96   17:59 35             354   400    48    50     F3539     
697   5434 Donna Trimarco            F      Tampa            FL    US      57:17.66   55:51.13   17:59 54             355   400    34    40     F5054     
698   4626 Richard B. Dixon, Jr      M      Brandon          FL    US      1:05:58.34 55:52.68   18:00 52             343   357    30    32     M5054     
699   5421 Yamilet Alcantara         F      Tampa            FL    US      57:17.87   55:59.83   18:02 20             356   400    15    19     F2024     
700   4328 Bryanna Adkison           F      Lutz             FL    US      56:13.07   56:05.89   18:04 23             357   400    16    19     F2024     
701   4054 Kimberly Dimarco          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      57:04.42   56:08.85   18:05 45             358   400    46    55     F4549     
702   4350 Cynthia Roberts           F      Tampa            FL    US      57:04.99   56:11.45   18:06 48             359   400    47    55     F4549     
703   4108 Jeremy Giddens            M      Palmetto         FL    US      57:14.96   56:21.98   18:09 39             344   357    50    50     M3539 Yes 
704   4029 Marie Atkinson            F      Lutz             FL    US      57:24.62   56:45.42   18:17 53             360   400    35    40     F5054     
705   4026 Stephanie Barrow          F      Lutz             FL    US      57:27.22   56:48.46   18:18 51             361   400    36    40     F5054     
706   4027 Nancy Mauch               F      Lutz             FL    US      57:27.36   56:48.71   18:18 55             362   400    30    34     F5559     
707   4096 Victor Vasquez            M      Valrico          FL    US      57:39.36   56:49.29   18:18 54             345   357    31    32     M5054 Yes 
708   4188 Marisol Garcia            F      Tampa            FL    US      56:49.46   56:49.46   18:18 37             363   400    49    50     F3539     
709   4028 Joanna Bronko             F      Lutz             FL    US      57:27.40   56:49.46   18:18 48             364   400    48    55     F4549     
710   5072 Brenda Wilson             F      Tampa            FL    US      57:45.20   56:50.83   18:18 53             365   400    37    40     F5054     
711   4352 June Rouseff              F      Winter Haven     FL    US      58:02.07   56:53.21   18:19 70             366   400    5     6      F7098     
712   4168 Andrew Shaffer            M      Largo            FL    US      57:48.24   56:55.95   18:20 24             346   357    15    17     M2024     
713   5422 Claudia Fernandez         F      Tampa            FL    US      57:36.42   56:59.43   18:21 99             367   400    22    25     NOAGE     
714   4167 Sandra Shaffer            F      Largo            FL    US      57:55.99   57:03.60   18:22 56             368   400    31    34     F5559     
715   5432 Joshua Fernandez          M      Tampa            FL    US      57:43.84   57:06.44   18:23 26             347   357    27    27     M2529     
716   4472 Lynda Cashman             F      Valrico          FL    US      57:46.40   57:14.45   18:26 41             369   400    43    47     F4044     
717   5439 Christian Pena            M      Blank            FL    US      58:20.54   58:20.54   18:47 99             348   357    23    25     NOAGE     
718   4480 Katrina Highsmith         F      Tampa            FL    US      58:56.02   58:35.12   18:52 40             370   400    44    47     F4044     
719   5034 C. Valdez                 M      Trinity          FL    US      59:09.70   58:37.20   18:53 7              349   357    6     7      M0109     
720   4444 Gisela Rivera-Rios        F      Tampa            FL    US      59:05.54   58:38.34   18:53 39             371   400    50    50     F3539     
721   5035 Tonya Oliver              F      Trinity          FL    US      59:15.06   58:41.34   18:54 45             372   400    49    55     F4549     
722   4453 Michael Rosen             M      Tampa            FL    US      59:07.92   58:41.76   18:54 53             350   357    32    32     M5054     
723   4464 Lena Petit                F      Brandon          FL    US      59:07.78   58:43.20   18:54 42             373   400    45    47     F4044     
724   5410 Christy Saldino           F      Valrico          FL    US      1:01:14.27 58:45.02   18:55 45             374   400    50    55     F4549     
725   5411 Debbie Phillips           F      Valrico          FL    US      1:01:15.03 58:45.77   18:55 54             375   400    38    40     F5054     
726   5412 Karie Hall-Dunn           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:17.29 58:47.24   18:56 58             376   400    32    34     F5559     
727   4342 Christine Raybuck         F      Tampa            FL    US      58:49.93   58:49.93   18:57 29             377   400    37    37     F2529     
728   5428 Amanda Hopke              F      Blank            FL    US      1:00:25.17 58:58.89   19:00 22             378   400    17    19     F2024     
729   5274 M. Burgos - Ruiz          M      Plant City       FL    US      59:54.95   59:36.84   19:12 9              351   357    7     7      M0109     
730   4072 Jeffrey Gross             M      Largo            FL    US      1:01:04.11 1:01:04.11 19:40 62             352   357    15    15     M6064     
731   4074 Jonathan Gross            M      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:05.76 1:01:05.76 19:40 34             353   357    37    37     M3034     
732   4075 Grace Gross               F      Clearwater       FL    US      1:01:06.26 1:01:06.26 19:41 31             379   400    54    58     F3034     
733   4482 Stephanie Kocab           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:43.20 1:01:07.56 19:41 33             380   400    55    58     F3034     
734   5423 Joanna Rodriguez          F      Lutz             FL    US      1:01:10.92 1:01:10.92 19:42 34             381   400    56    58     F3034     
735   5430 Teri Quartararo           F      Blank            FL    US      1:01:11.56 1:01:11.56 19:42 99             382   400    24    25     NOAGE     
736   5440 Amber Williams            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:12.05 1:01:12.05 19:42 31             383   400    57    58     F3034     
737   4449 Zemmie Jones              F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:34.12 1:01:14.11 19:43 56             384   400    33    34     F5559     
738   4529 Bob Nixon                 M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:01:17.31 1:01:17.31 19:44 70             354   357    11    12     M7098     
739   4454 Sabrina Williams          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:38.55 1:01:18.46 19:44 49             385   400    51    55     F4549     
740   4469 Patricia Ashford          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:01:41.24 1:01:22.58 19:46 45             386   400    52    55     F4549     
741   4536 Destanee Loggains         F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:30.80 1:02:10.22 20:01 20             387   400    18    19     F2024     
742   4537 Cailean Lane              M      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:29.25 1:02:11.48 20:02 22             355   357    16    17     M2024     
743   5420 Anabel Pereira            F      Blank            FL    US      1:03:48.15 1:02:39.32 20:10 22             388   400    19    19     F2024     
744   5356 Adriana Pereira           F      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:45.94 1:02:40.96 20:11 16             389   400    7     7      F1519     
745   4181 Helen Tyler               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:03:15.56 1:02:48.73 20:14 59             390   400    34    34     F5559     
746   4549 Darlyn Lanerman           F      Brandon          FL    US      1:03:11.38 1:02:59.26 20:17 73             391   400    6     6      F7098     
747   4548 Heather Portwood          F      Valrico          FL    US      1:03:12.32 1:02:59.48 20:17 49             392   400    53    55     F4549     
748   5075 Sheri Elson               F      Tampa            FL    US      1:04:34.37 1:03:43.65 20:31 46             393   400    54    55     F4549     
749   5474 Norman Thompson           M      Tampa            FL    US      1:04:49.03 1:03:47.47 20:32 74             356   357    12    12     M7098     
750   5437 Frank Morales             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:50.36 1:03:50.36 20:33 52             394   400    39    40     F5054     
751   5438 Jose Garcia               M      Tampa            FL    US      1:03:52.88 1:03:52.88 20:34 22             357   357    17    17     M2024     
752   5427 Vicky West                F      Blank            FL    US      1:05:06.98 1:03:54.95 20:35 99             395   400    25    25     NOAGE     
753   5436 Sabrena Tucker            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:07.02 1:03:57.89 20:36 46             396   400    55    55     F4549     
754   5441 Elisabeth Rodriguez       F      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:08.24 1:04:02.14 20:37 31             397   400    58    58     F3034     
755   5431 Ophelia Howard            F      Tampa            FL    US      1:05:13.68 1:05:13.68 21:00 42             398   400    46    47     F4044     
756   4261 Melody Schopper           F      Lithia           FL    US      1:07:21.38 1:06:49.27 21:31 43             399   400    47    47     F4044     
757   4262 Jennnifer Watson          F      Brandon          FL    US      1:07:24.41 1:06:50.14 21:31 54             400   400    40    40     F5054     

Embed Code