Tampa Police Memorial Run

Sat October 12, 2019 Tampa, FL US 33602 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     965 Michael Lockhart         M      Tampa             0:18:50.55 0:18:49.87 6:04  35             1        M3539    
2     191 Paul Lefebvre            M      Wesley Chapel     0:18:59.55 0:18:58.64 6:07  34             1        M3034    
3     511 Evan Hegarty             M      Tampa             0:19:10.50 0:19:09.02 6:10  27             1        M2529    
4     548 Jim Burgasser            M      Tampa             0:20:33.54 0:20:31.95 6:37  48             1        M4549    
5     537 Denis Karaiskaj          M      Wesley Chapel     0:20:52.50 0:20:50.20 6:43  43             1        M4044    
6     707 Will Black               M      St Petersburg     0:21:06.84 0:21:02.31 6:47  36             2        M3539    
7     136 Caroline Berg            F      Tampa             0:21:13.09 0:21:10.48 6:49  24             1        F2024    
8     545 John Doyle               M      Clearwater        0:21:27.71 0:21:25.81 6:54  43             2        M4044    
9     536 Skip Tucker              M      Brandenton        0:21:34.03 0:21:30.48 6:56  58             1        M5559    
10    371 Sebastian Hernandez      M      Lakeland          0:21:44.90 0:21:42.84 7:00  50             1        M5054    
11    279 Emily Brewer             F      Tamp              0:21:48.18 0:21:44.87 7:00  31             1        F3034    
12    514 Anonymous Participant    F                        0:22:01.04 0:21:58.81 7:05  48             1        F4549    
13    361 Alex Caballero           M      Tampa             0:22:19.39 0:22:09.36 7:08  49             2        M4549    
14    152 Natasha Wiederholt       F      Tampa             0:22:19.47 0:22:17.20 7:11  42             1        F4044    
15    370 Pedro Hernandez          M      Lakeland          0:22:33.31 0:22:30.97 7:15  16             1        M1519    
16    194 Aiden Amann              M      Palm Harbor       0:22:33.80 0:22:31.23 7:15  15             2        M1519    
17    964 Graham Hartman           M      Tampa             0:22:47.57 0:22:31.47 7:15  29             2        M2529    
18    67  Matthew Laliberte        M      Parrish           0:22:55.28 0:22:47.70 7:21  32             2        M3034    
19    555 Luis Llano               M      Tampa             0:22:54.43 0:22:48.52 7:21  51             2        M5054    
20    118 Steve Swarts             M      Bradenton         0:23:00.28 0:22:56.00 7:23  49             3        M4549    
21    959 Brian Landman            M      Tampa             0:23:04.90 0:23:02.61 7:26  56             2        M5559    
22    144 Martin Booker            M      Lakeland          0:23:20.30 0:23:06.32 7:27  32             3        M3034    
23    541 Charles Roose            M      Wesley Chapel     0:23:13.43 0:23:10.23 7:28  53             3        M5054    
24    81  Rick Martin              M      Sun City Center   0:23:15.68 0:23:10.47 7:28  54             4        M5054    
25    179 Elizabeth Greminger      F      Tampa             0:23:24.08 0:23:18.74 7:31  30             2        F3034    
26    280 Malia Bucher             F      Tampa             0:23:27.98 0:23:24.67 7:33  26             1        F2529    
27    117 Leah Swarts              F      Bradenton         0:23:31.41 0:23:26.57 7:33  48             2        F4549    
28    599 Anthony Quintona         M      Tampa             0:23:31.45 0:23:28.38 7:34  27             3        M2529    
29    314 Gregory Olson            M      Spring Hill       0:23:48.24 0:23:41.61 7:38  50             5        M5054    
30    372 Joseph Hamilton          M      Riverview         0:24:07.37 0:23:43.28 7:39  17             3        M1519    
31    515 Abe Carmack              M      Tampa             0:23:48.23 0:23:46.01 7:39  48             4        M4549    
32    174 Robert Brightwell        M      Tampa             0:24:00.89 0:23:48.68 7:40  28             4        M2529    
33    228 Maria Raquel Elliot      F      Brandon           0:23:51.15 0:23:50.88 7:41  45             3        F4549    
34    556 Larry Aiello             M      Tampa             0:24:15.72 0:23:51.46 7:41  50             6        M5054    
35    268 Molly Green              F      Lutz              0:24:07.70 0:23:59.81 7:44  29             2        F2529    
36    31  David Cook               M      Sarasota          0:24:13.74 0:24:03.60 7:45  47             5        M4549    
37    546 John Burness             M      St. Pete          0:24:10.65 0:24:06.83 7:46  50             7        M5054    
38    914 Kevin Mejia              M      Tampa             0:24:15.95 0:24:12.58 7:48  27             5        M2529    
39    535 Joni Reid                F      Bradenton         0:24:26.14 0:24:13.63 7:48  47             4        F4549    
40    56  Jeff Browning            M      St Petersburg     0:24:34.92 0:24:21.63 7:51  51             8        M5054    
41    74  Damon Stretton           M      Thonotosassa      0:24:47.12 0:24:44.36 7:58  29             6        M2529    
42    963 Ruslan Dipp              M      Dunedin           0:25:13.95 0:24:50.88 8:00  37             3        M3539    
43    309 Gordy Mereness           M      Riverview         0:25:08.34 0:24:54.63 8:02  58             3        M5559    
44    183 Kenneth Hartman          M      Lutz              0:25:12.42 0:24:56.57 8:02  38             4        M3539    
45    761 Riley Miller             M      Tampa             0:25:31.06 0:25:09.62 8:06  14             1        M1014    
46    77  Anthony King             M      Tampa             0:25:36.73 0:25:26.03 8:12  29             7        M2529    
47    373 Dominick Marckese        M      Saint Petersburg  0:25:40.60 0:25:28.72 8:13  42             3        M4044    
48    328 Felecia Marsh            F      Tampa             0:25:36.97 0:25:29.45 8:13  28             3        F2529    
49    583 Ashley Unger             F      Plant City        0:25:42.68 0:25:30.06 8:13  32             3        F3034    
50    508 Robert Sams              M      Tampa             0:25:41.03 0:25:34.16 8:14  55             4        M5559    
51    506 Jessica McNally          F      Cleveland         0:26:00.22 0:25:35.66 8:15  37             1        F3539    
52    153 Jacob Ashcraft           M      Valrico           0:25:44.61 0:25:38.86 8:16  24             1        M2024    
53    316 Timothy Olson            M      Spring Hill       0:25:45.70 0:25:39.16 8:16  21             2        M2024    
54    366 Richard Reynolds         M      Trinity           0:25:48.97 0:25:40.68 8:16  33             4        M3034    
55    523 Charles Vazquez          M      Tampa             0:26:00.00 0:25:46.44 8:18  29             8        M2529    
56    245 Deb Robinson             F      St Petersburg     0:25:52.19 0:25:46.51 8:18  59             1        F5559    
57    147 Jennifer Waller          F      Valrico           0:29:07.32 0:25:47.72 8:19  31             4        F3034    
58    398 Randy Rosado             M      Tampa             0:26:06.18 0:25:47.82 8:19  41             4        M4044    
59    115 Steve Sitaras            M      Tampa             0:25:51.92 0:25:48.17 8:19  53             9        M5054    
60    137 Greg Parris              M      Hudson            0:26:07.00 0:25:52.37 8:20  53             10       M5054    
61    347 Graham Hardt             M      Tampa             0:26:04.60 0:25:58.82 8:22  28             9        M2529    
62    354 Cecilia Traina           F      Tampa             0:26:05.65 0:25:59.08 8:22  62             1        F6064    
63    267 Michael Franke           M      Temple Terrace    0:26:03.39 0:25:59.41 8:22  49             6        M4549    
64    105 Bob Ponticelli           M      Tampa             0:26:24.15 0:26:07.11 8:25  57             5        M5559    
65    30  Justin Bumgarner         M      North Port        0:26:27.47 0:26:09.49 8:26  34             5        M3034    
66    178 Kelsey Smigiel           F      Tampa             0:26:25.76 0:26:09.68 8:26  24             2        F2024    
67    560 Dwight Utley             M      Tampa             0:26:22.16 0:26:11.19 8:26  51             11       M5054    
68    319 Julie Goddard            F      Tampa             0:26:24.68 0:26:16.60 8:28  44             2        F4044    
69    532 Erica McElhinney         F      Tampa             0:26:34.28 0:26:18.35 8:29  24             3        F2024    
70    155 Lesa Phillips            F      Clearwater        0:26:46.20 0:26:19.40 8:29  42             3        F4044    
71    578 Lisa Cox                 F      Tampa             0:26:27.59 0:26:24.24 8:30  62             2        F6064    
72    143 Ashlynd Bright           F      Tampa             0:27:01.08 0:26:37.37 8:35  29             4        F2529    
73    768 N. Graham                M      Tampa             0:26:47.99 0:26:40.74 8:36  11             2        M1014    
74    120 Sandra Kuehn             F      Lithia            0:26:52.17 0:26:40.75 8:36  48             5        F4549    
75    244 Robert Dougherty         M      New Port Richey   0:26:53.90 0:26:45.62 8:37  23             3        M2024    
76    39  Nancy Gay                F      Tampa             0:27:15.76 0:26:55.17 8:40  39             2        F3539    
77    291 Larz Kervel              M      Apollo Beach      0:27:09.10 0:26:58.57 8:41  63             1        M6064    
78    957 Bruce Shephard           M      Tampa             0:27:06.55 0:27:04.67 8:43  73             1        M7098    
79    958 Heidi Kelchner           F      Tampa             0:27:15.23 0:27:11.85 8:46  53             1        F5054    
80    108 Wayne Cornish            M      Land O Lakes      0:27:18.54 0:27:13.58 8:46  50             12       M5054    
81    549 David Strauss            M      Bismarck          0:27:17.87 0:27:14.29 8:47  67             1        M6569    
82    246 Mary Laurel Wilson       F      Tampa Fl          0:27:30.03 0:27:25.17 8:50  43             4        F4044    
83    315 Andrea Olson             F      Spring Hill       0:27:32.96 0:27:26.07 8:50  49             6        F4549    
84    706 Christine West           F      Valrico           0:27:47.94 0:27:37.59 8:54  49             7        F4549    
85    955 Derek Floyd              M      Tampa             0:27:41.11 0:27:38.75 8:54  39             5        M3539    
86    304 Thomas Foss              M      Wesley Chapel     0:28:10.02 0:27:42.32 8:56  51             13       M5054    
87    296 Rich Haschke             M      St. Petersburg    0:27:49.82 0:27:44.66 8:56  34             6        M3034    
88    956 G. Floyd                 M      Tampa             0:27:53.65 0:27:51.87 8:59  11             3        M1014    
89    737 Robert Bright            M      Tampa             0:28:31.13 0:27:55.80 9:00  50             14       M5054    
90    775 Calvin Johnson           M      Riverview         0:28:02.24 0:27:56.39 9:00  99             1        NOAGE    
91    40  Emma Buffano             F      Riverview         0:28:09.56 0:28:03.39 9:02  32             5        F3034    
92    61  Jason Levey              M      Lutz              0:28:20.48 0:28:05.84 9:03  39             6        M3539    
93    270 Michelle Gaudet          F      Clearwater        0:28:15.60 0:28:06.17 9:03  27             5        F2529    
94    561 Clark Utley              M      Tampa             0:28:26.41 0:28:14.44 9:06  18             4        M1519    
95    342 Matthew Pirt             M      Tampa             0:28:37.26 0:28:19.19 9:07  19             5        M1519    
96    87  Ashley Charret           F      Tampa             0:28:35.51 0:28:21.01 9:08  36             3        F3539    
97    112 Scott King               M      Sarasota          0:28:40.84 0:28:22.04 9:08  41             5        M4044    
98    558 Sheri Walker             F      Tampa             0:28:34.55 0:28:26.72 9:10  46             8        F4549    
99    32  Yliana Nieves            F      Tampa             0:28:40.24 0:28:35.55 9:13  22             4        F2024    
100   516 Eric Kirby               M      Gibsonton         0:29:17.98 0:28:36.57 9:13  32             7        M3034    
101   38  Jason Medina             M      Tampa             0:29:04.07 0:28:43.60 9:15  42             6        M4044    
102   400 Alicia Brooks            F      Tampa             0:29:02.70 0:28:44.00 9:15  31             6        F3034    
103   126 Danielle Dixon           F      Tampa             0:29:12.28 0:28:46.34 9:16  32             7        F3034    
104   503 Misty Bates              F      Valrico           0:29:03.27 0:28:53.69 9:19  16             1        F1519    
105   222 Cj Leone                 M      Odessa            0:29:11.33 0:28:54.88 9:19  43             7        M4044    
106   769 Mat Graham               M      Tampa             0:29:04.36 0:28:56.56 9:19  43             8        M4044    
107   269 Jude Kelliher            M      Lutz              0:29:06.78 0:28:56.61 9:19  14             4        M1014    
108   52  James Weir               M      Riverview         0:29:17.15 0:28:56.86 9:20  53             15       M5054    
109   753 Ralph Fine               M      Tampa             0:29:11.20 0:28:59.04 9:20  49             7        M4549    
110   89  Ian A MacKechnie         M      Tampa             0:29:35.26 0:29:00.64 9:21  49             8        M4549    
111   597 Ruben Ocampo             M      Blank             0:29:09.52 0:29:03.97 9:22  99             2        NOAGE    
112   92  Greg Hart                M      Valrico           0:29:24.52 0:29:11.59 9:24  39             7        M3539    
113   351 Bill Wood                M      Tampa             0:29:30.30 0:29:19.09 9:27  67             2        M6569    
114   329 Nadia Ledwith            F      Tampa             0:29:27.94 0:29:19.86 9:27  33             8        F3034    
115   192 Brad Krygier             M      Valrico           0:29:34.46 0:29:22.38 9:28  30             8        M3034    
116   193 Allison Krygier          F      Valrico           0:29:35.47 0:29:24.49 9:28  30             9        F3034    
117   46  Jason Fontana            M      Tampa             0:29:43.71 0:29:28.01 9:30  43             9        M4044    
118   326 Edward Charles           M      Odessa            0:29:47.81 0:29:30.99 9:31  21             4        M2024    
119   510 Antly Bimonte            M      Tampa             0:30:01.37 0:29:35.40 9:32  30             9        M3034    
120   564 John Hoggart             M      Tampa             0:29:59.50 0:29:35.68 9:32  44             10       M4044    
121   334 Josh Marsh               M      Tampa             0:30:00.87 0:29:51.47 9:37  28             10       M2529    
122   505 Evan Sitar               M      Tampa             0:29:56.14 0:29:51.83 9:37  41             11       M4044    
123   399 Anthony Rosado           M      Tampa             0:30:10.68 0:29:52.45 9:37  16             6        M1519    
124   275 Lauren Olvera            F      Lutz              0:30:01.68 0:29:53.02 9:38  29             6        F2529    
125   755 Monique Palisi           F      Tampa             0:30:22.02 0:29:54.55 9:38  37             4        F3539    
126   954 Ernest Carrera           M      Tampa             0:30:00.07 0:29:58.39 9:39  49             9        M4549    
127   29  Russell Haupert          M      Tampa             0:30:19.58 0:30:01.82 9:40  56             6        M5559    
128   764 Joe Lteif                M      Tampa             0:32:04.01 0:30:03.11 9:41  26             11       M2529    
129   572 William Rose             M      Tampa             0:32:04.73 0:30:03.73 9:41  30             10       M3034    
130   732 Don Disler               M      Tampa             0:30:20.58 0:30:04.14 9:41  56             7        M5559    
131   109 Bartlomiej Sikora        M      Tampa             0:30:17.91 0:30:04.58 9:41  45             10       M4549    
132   110 Aleksandra Karolak       F      Tampa             0:30:18.18 0:30:05.28 9:42  41             5        F4044    
133   201 Timothy Davison          M      Riverview         0:30:46.99 0:30:14.98 9:45  39             8        M3539    
134   138 Christine Johnson        F      Hudson            0:30:27.77 0:30:16.75 9:45  42             6        F4044    
135   512 Stephen Hegarty          M      Tampa             0:30:31.44 0:30:19.15 9:46  61             2        M6064    
136   759 John Miller              M      Tampa             0:30:43.50 0:30:20.59 9:46  41             12       M4044    
137   760 Erin Miller              F      Tampa             0:30:43.06 0:30:21.14 9:47  40             7        F4044    
138   762 D. Miller                M      Tampa             0:30:43.09 0:30:21.18 9:47  12             5        M1014    
139   164 Michael Butler           M      Hudson            0:30:49.04 0:30:30.25 9:50  49             11       M4549    
140   48  Austin Hintze            M      St. Petersburg    0:30:36.79 0:30:31.57 9:50  23             5        M2024    
141   282 Kevin Smith              M      Tampa             0:30:49.53 0:30:33.43 9:51  33             11       M3034    
142   501 Jennifer Watson          F      Palm Harbor       0:30:55.30 0:30:36.29 9:52  40             8        F4044    
143   249 Stefanie Crocco          F      Tampa             0:30:53.00 0:30:37.60 9:52  25             7        F2529    
144   142 Sasha Lohn               M      Tampa             0:31:05.83 0:30:39.83 9:53  43             13       M4044    
145   141 Gary Weisman             M      Tampa             0:31:07.20 0:30:41.23 9:53  45             12       M4549    
146   224 Louis Santoro            M      Tampa             0:31:15.21 0:30:41.24 9:53  56             8        M5559    
147   145 Jessica Booker           F      Lakeland          0:31:01.22 0:30:45.91 9:55  31             10       F3034    
148   121 Antonio Riley            M      Valrico           0:31:05.00 0:30:59.90 9:59  47             13       M4549    
149   171 Meg Ebner                F      Seminole          0:31:09.64 0:30:59.96 9:59  49             9        F4549    
150   519 Brendan College          M      Tampa             0:31:41.04 0:31:08.21 10:02 17             7        M1519    
151   197 Kristi Almeda            F      Tampa             0:31:27.92 0:31:14.99 10:04 42             9        F4044    
152   101 Robert Lockridge         M      St Petersburg     0:31:44.89 0:31:34.11 10:10 48             14       M4549    
153   286 Josh Sashko              M      Tampa             0:32:05.74 0:31:38.04 10:11 40             14       M4044    
154   285 Dominic Cacolici         M      Tampa             0:32:05.77 0:31:38.05 10:11 40             15       M4044    
155   787 John Mueller             M      Tampa             0:31:51.74 0:31:40.79 10:12 71             2        M7098    
156   325 Robin Gilliece           F      Plant City        0:32:17.80 0:31:46.34 10:14 47             10       F4549    
157   307 David Lafontant          M      Tampa             0:32:10.03 0:31:52.46 10:16 25             12       M2529    
158   140 Jack Hartmann            M      Seminole          0:32:13.30 0:31:56.22 10:17 67             3        M6569    
159   308 Shari Mereness           F      Riverview         0:32:14.41 0:31:59.84 10:18 55             2        F5559    
160   236 Charlotte Denson         F      Land O Lakes      0:32:14.25 0:32:04.75 10:20 31             11       F3034    
161   169 Dan Coupe                M      Fort Myers        0:32:24.69 0:32:09.85 10:22 63             3        M6064    
162   69  Wendi Damico             F      Tampa             0:32:49.63 0:32:19.48 10:25 42             10       F4044    
163   521 Faustino Doninguez       M      Tampa             0:32:49.75 0:32:24.79 10:26 48             15       M4549    
164   253 Jason Chapman            M      Tampa             0:32:42.63 0:32:33.11 10:29 24             6        M2024    
165   271 Adam Gaudet              M      Clearwater        0:32:47.29 0:32:37.23 10:30 30             12       M3034    
166   582 Laura Lay                F      Tampa             0:32:57.91 0:32:41.76 10:32 39             5        F3539    
167   563 Matt Harper              M      Tampa             0:33:08.04 0:32:43.01 10:32 36             9        M3539    
168   520 Aidan College            M      Tampa             0:33:24.83 0:32:46.98 10:34 13             6        M1014    
169   517 Daniel College           M      Tampa             0:33:23.64 0:32:47.74 10:34 50             16       M5054    
170   75  Esther Melvin            F      Gibsonton         0:33:23.77 0:32:52.14 10:35 35             6        F3539    
171   395 Bruce Reiss              M      Tampa             0:33:15.53 0:32:57.15 10:37 63             4        M6064    
172   513 Glenn Ekrikson           M      Tampa             0:33:04.22 0:33:00.25 10:38 51             17       M5054    
173   284 Donald Dufoe             M      St. Petersburg    0:33:16.26 0:33:00.95 10:38 41             16       M4044    
174   540 Isidra Lekane            F      Wesley Chapel     0:33:31.75 0:33:04.17 10:39 50             2        F5054    
175   327 Caren Henderson          F                        0:33:21.38 0:33:04.80 10:39 50             3        F5054    
176   786 Jessica Moe              F      Lutz              0:33:32.87 0:33:09.19 10:41 31             12       F3034    
177   78  Jonathan Smith           M      Plant City        0:33:25.42 0:33:10.48 10:41 29             13       M2529    
178   391 Jessica Hall             F      St. Petersburg    0:33:40.35 0:33:10.84 10:41 21             5        F2024    
179   359 Cheryl Wood              F      Npr               0:33:22.91 0:33:11.82 10:42 43             11       F4044    
180   256 Missy Eavenson           F      South Pasadena    0:33:37.51 0:33:14.54 10:42 52             4        F5054    
181   196 Alex Naranjo             M      Tampa             0:34:04.32 0:33:23.77 10:45 53             18       M5054    
182   343 Hannah White             F      Tampa             0:33:42.83 0:33:25.91 10:46 23             6        F2024    
183   341 George Pirt              M      Tampa             0:33:43.76 0:33:26.32 10:46 39             10       M3539    
184   154 Cheryl Porter            F      Trinity           0:33:40.67 0:33:28.29 10:47 48             11       F4549    
185   106 Linda Ponticelli         F      Tampa             0:33:46.35 0:33:29.32 10:47 55             3        F5559    
186   229 Denise Kaplan            F      Land O Lakes      0:33:54.66 0:33:30.13 10:47 28             8        F2529    
187   260 Erlin Monrouzeau         F      Tampa             0:33:47.86 0:33:30.81 10:48 47             12       F4549    
188   534 Karen England            F      New Port Richey   0:33:41.29 0:33:30.86 10:48 59             4        F5559    
189   262 Randal Strain            M      Tampa             0:33:48.21 0:33:31.28 10:48 62             5        M6064    
190   79  Renee McGavock           F      Plant City        0:33:51.96 0:33:37.78 10:50 28             9        F2529    
191   71  Theresa Messier          F      Tampa             0:33:51.19 0:33:39.63 10:51 59             5        F5559    
192   225 Lewis Dees               M      Largo             0:34:06.14 0:33:40.67 10:51 38             11       M3539    
193   195 S. Amann                 F      Palm Harbor       0:33:44.57 0:33:41.94 10:51 12             1        F1014    
194   559 Brent Diehl              M      Tampa             0:33:54.28 0:33:42.95 10:52 69             4        M6569    
195   312 Heather Peterika         F      Tampa             0:34:07.15 0:33:49.88 10:54 29             10       F2529    
196   384 J. Martino               M      Tampa             0:34:08.03 0:33:52.44 10:55 9              1        M0109    
197   303 Robin Watkins            M      Largo             0:34:07.59 0:33:52.77 10:55 42             17       M4044    
198   502 Andre Vera               M      Valrico           0:34:05.63 0:33:56.80 10:56 48             16       M4549    
199   139 Roberto Concheiro        M      Riverview         0:34:13.65 0:33:58.54 10:57 28             14       M2529    
200   383 Tonia Washburn           F      Tampa             0:34:16.06 0:34:00.25 10:57 32             13       F3034    
201   72  Patrick Messier          M      Tampa             0:34:21.01 0:34:01.60 10:58 59             9        M5559    
202   331 Daniel Muriel            M      Tampa             0:34:10.59 0:34:01.74 10:58 34             13       M3034    
203   200 Jennifer Hall            F      Riverview         0:34:39.11 0:34:06.61 10:59 37             7        F3539    
204   293 C. D'Amico               F      Tampa             0:34:08.70 0:34:08.70 11:00 9              1        F0109    
205   292 A. D'Amico               F      Tampa             0:34:14.21 0:34:14.21 11:02 11             2        F1014    
206   265 Mariela Bakieva          F      Parrish           0:34:28.68 0:34:21.42 11:04 31             14       F3034    
207   566 Darren Jenne             M      Tampa             0:34:31.70 0:34:21.99 11:04 41             18       M4044    
208   2   Diana Dugan              F      Lutz              0:34:37.95 0:34:25.02 11:05 48             13       F4549    
209   242 Matt Hutton              M      Wesley Chapel     0:34:31.54 0:34:26.00 11:05 29             15       M2529    
210   524 Johnathan Lambert        M      Brandon           0:34:35.38 0:34:27.05 11:06 22             7        M2024    
211   727 Stephen Tidwell          M      Tampa             0:34:33.52 0:34:27.22 11:06 38             12       M3539    
212   584 Christina Mitchell       F      Lutz              0:34:34.61 0:34:27.57 11:06 32             15       F3034    
213   586 Christopher Hanlon       M      Tampa             0:34:37.20 0:34:27.61 11:06 30             14       M3034    
214   557 Mike Distefano           M      Tampa             0:34:34.97 0:34:27.70 11:06 47             17       M4549    
215   125 Emily Luc                F      Tampa             0:34:36.07 0:34:27.90 11:06 23             7        F2024    
216   744 Lee Bercaw               M      New Port Richey   0:34:30.89 0:34:27.90 11:06 45             18       M4549    
217   159 Michael Hinson           M      Palm Harbor       0:34:35.08 0:34:28.04 11:06 31             15       M3034    
218   226 Christopher Phillips     M      Tampa             0:34:32.79 0:34:28.11 11:06 24             8        M2024    
219   127 Matthew Drumsta          M      Tampa             0:34:36.00 0:34:28.19 11:06 31             16       M3034    
220   542 Dora De La Rosa          F      Tampa             0:34:32.31 0:34:28.19 11:06 37             8        F3539    
221   76  Katelin King             F      Tampa             0:34:37.79 0:34:28.32 11:06 29             11       F2529    
222   215 Craig Roberts            M      Riverview         0:34:31.59 0:34:28.70 11:06 54             19       M5054    
223   114 Marcus Peworchik         M      Tampa             0:34:38.37 0:34:28.90 11:06 28             16       M2529    
224   104 Martin Pollak            M      Tampa             0:34:36.42 0:34:29.63 11:07 30             17       M3034    
225   747 John Sitton              M      Plant City        0:34:33.73 0:34:29.80 11:07 25             17       M2529    
226   158 Bethany Walworth         F      Palm Harbor       0:34:35.07 0:34:35.07 11:08 37             9        F3539    
227   585 Randy Barnwell           M      Tampa             0:34:37.26 0:34:36.15 11:09 50             20       M5054    
228   951 Andrea Fredericks        F      Clearwater        0:34:52.43 0:34:38.36 11:09 20             8        F2024    
229   952 Lulie Puple              M      Clearwater        0:34:52.64 0:34:38.66 11:10 23             9        M2024    
230   547 Edward Donohue           M      Odessa            0:34:55.64 0:34:42.74 11:11 28             18       M2529    
231   538 Jillian Pantano          F      Tampa             0:35:05.75 0:34:45.06 11:12 38             10       F3539    
232   725 Kelley Cutillo           F      Tampa             0:34:58.21 0:34:47.86 11:13 33             16       F3034    
233   306 Mike Rosen               M      Tampa             0:35:14.98 0:34:58.57 11:16 54             21       M5054    
234   232 Maly Carlson             F      Land O Lakes      0:35:40.42 0:35:03.60 11:18 40             12       F4044    
235   795 Gerry Felcetto           F      Tampa             0:35:31.99 0:35:05.33 11:18 59             6        F5559    
236   281 Lauren Hartmann          F      Tampa             0:35:24.19 0:35:08.35 11:19 21             9        F2024    
237   335 Jonathan Phillips        M      Tampa             0:35:27.62 0:35:11.20 11:20 20             10       M2024    
238   86  Jay Rivera               M      Wesley Chapel     0:35:26.55 0:35:16.78 11:22 43             19       M4044    
239   85  Delilah Flores-Rivera    F      Wesley Chapel     0:35:28.01 0:35:18.71 11:22 38             11       F3539    
240   379 Barbara Walker           F      Land O Lakes      0:35:57.91 0:35:21.17 11:23 37             12       F3539    
241   217 Brian Kelley             M      Tampa             0:35:49.41 0:35:27.22 11:25 36             13       M3539    
242   255 Cathi Hodge              F      Tampa             0:35:51.86 0:35:38.96 11:29 47             14       F4549    
243   209 Chip Weiner              M      Tampa             0:35:52.43 0:35:39.59 11:29 60             6        M6064    
244   278 Benjamin Flaws           M      Valrico           0:35:45.08 0:35:40.35 11:29 21             11       M2024    
245   380 Michael Ledwith          M      Tampa             0:35:50.45 0:35:41.51 11:30 36             14       M3539    
246   45  Teresa Johnson           F      Lutz              0:36:03.58 0:35:45.92 11:31 59             7        F5559    
247   754 Timothy Doyle            M      Tampa             0:37:02.93 0:35:46.60 11:31 33             18       M3034    
248   796 Kendra Harrell           F      Plant City        0:36:16.14 0:35:48.69 11:32 29             12       F2529    
249   97  Barbara Stanton          F      Brooksville       0:36:18.29 0:35:58.60 11:35 58             8        F5559    
250   369 Stefanie Hernandez       F      Lakeland          0:36:03.73 0:35:59.66 11:36 13             3        F1014    
251   73  Erika Blue               F      Riverview         0:36:22.66 0:36:07.22 11:38 26             13       F2529    
252   223 Larissa Kiesshauer       F      Riverview         0:39:00.11 0:36:11.41 11:39 26             14       F2529    
253   344 Mark Verceles            M      Tampa             0:36:29.00 0:36:12.00 11:40 32             19       M3034    
254   276 Tyler Holton             M      Riverview         0:36:24.92 0:36:20.57 11:42 22             12       M2024    
255   397 Jennifer Holland         F      Tampa             0:36:41.77 0:36:22.07 11:43 44             13       F4044    
256   42  Alice Johnson            F      Valrico           0:36:48.49 0:36:24.78 11:44 58             9        F5559    
257   600 Michelle Thomas          F      Lithia            0:36:35.82 0:36:30.97 11:46 22             10       F2024    
258   177 Joanne Goddard           F      Tampa             0:36:56.56 0:36:35.99 11:47 63             3        F6064    
259   289 Ticia Kervel             M      Apollo Beach      0:36:56.45 0:36:36.12 11:47 61             7        M6064    
260   573 Fadzai Masawi            F      Tampa             0:44:38.14 0:36:38.91 11:48 25             15       F2529    
261   575 Kenneth Noblitt          M      Tampa             0:37:18.84 0:36:48.60 11:51 39             15       M3539    
262   562 John Ward                M      Tampa             0:37:11.26 0:36:53.27 11:53 52             22       M5054    
263   736 Sherrie Beury            F      Wesley Chapel     0:37:18.56 0:36:53.43 11:53 63             4        F6064    
264   273 Jill Krukar              F      Odessa            0:37:18.45 0:36:54.37 11:53 60             5        F6064    
265   417 Marcy Berlin-Hampton     F      Zephyrhills       0:37:20.25 0:37:02.67 11:56 45             15       F4549    
266   299 Vance Singletary         M      Brandon           0:37:25.50 0:37:06.84 11:57 58             10       M5559    
267   593 Jennifer Skelton         F      Lutz              0:37:19.22 0:37:12.19 11:59 34             17       F3034    
268   227 Susan Nikolas            F      Tampa             0:37:35.83 0:37:12.34 11:59 57             10       F5559    
269   389 Clare Decator            M      Tampa             0:37:35.36 0:37:13.58 11:59 49             19       M4549    
270   166 Diana Miller             F      Tampa             0:37:37.63 0:37:14.49 12:00 63             6        F6064    
271   330 L. Muriel                M      Tampa             0:37:37.69 0:37:17.86 12:01 7              2        M0109    
272   173 Mary Catherine Lamoureux F      Tamp              0:37:40.65 0:37:18.18 12:01 53             5        F5054    
273   349 Timothy Wren             M      Tampa             0:37:38.06 0:37:18.33 12:01 34             20       M3034    
274   305 Mariza Donofrio          M      Wesley Chapel     0:37:48.87 0:37:19.81 12:01 43             20       M4044    
275   287 John Landsberger         M      Brandon           0:37:32.93 0:37:22.25 12:02 73             3        M7098    
276   172 Monique Mattila          F      Tampa             0:37:50.99 0:37:22.58 12:02 40             14       F4044    
277   175 Tracey Saunders          F      Tampa             0:37:46.00 0:37:23.53 12:03 45             16       F4549    
278   41  Rachel Baumbach          F      Riverview         0:37:32.30 0:37:25.32 12:03 39             13       F3539    
279   544 Kyle Durkin              M      New Port Richey   0:37:38.57 0:37:25.52 12:03 26             19       M2529    
280   378 Candice Lawrence         F      Zephyrhills, Fl   0:37:42.91 0:37:25.53 12:03 54             6        F5054    
281   313 Candice Lawrence         F      Zephyrhills       0:37:43.41 0:37:26.37 12:04 53             7        F5054    
282   338 Sarah Nixon              F      Tampa             0:37:46.04 0:37:29.56 12:05 36             14       F3539    
283   337 A. Nixon                 F      Tampa             0:37:47.25 0:37:29.87 12:05 11             4        F1014    
284   785 Jared Moe                M      Lutz              0:37:58.44 0:37:35.20 12:06 31             21       M3034    
285   68  Justin D'Amico           M      Tamp              0:38:04.00 0:37:35.36 12:06 38             16       M3539    
286   352 Edmond Anctil            M      Temple Terrace    0:38:12.74 0:37:37.03 12:07 60             8        M6064    
287   509 Mary Etheridge           F      Clearwater        0:38:08.51 0:37:44.01 12:09 45             17       F4549    
288   186 Jose Cruz                M      Valrico           0:38:06.82 0:37:44.08 12:09 54             23       M5054    
289   187 Yvette Cruz              F      Valrico           0:38:06.75 0:37:44.48 12:09 23             11       F2024    
290   165 Kathryn Giddens          F      Palmetto          0:37:47.92 0:37:46.41 12:10 40             15       F4044    
291   113 Dina Mellor              F      Tampa             0:38:33.55 0:37:59.91 12:14 46             18       F4549    
292   93  Michelle Fox             F      Tampa             0:38:20.02 0:38:05.37 12:16 39             15       F3539    
293   94  Tamara Rouseff           F      Safety Harbor     0:42:41.83 0:38:08.57 12:17 33             18       F3034    
294   771 D. Graham                M      Tampa             0:38:15.65 0:38:08.67 12:17 9              3        M0109    
295   95  Christopher Rouseff      M      Safety Harbor     0:42:42.15 0:38:08.92 12:17 34             22       M3034    
296   202 Megan Ditizio            F      Tampa             0:38:39.26 0:38:12.19 12:18 44             16       F4044    
297   167 Margaret Baskette        F      Tampa             0:38:36.60 0:38:14.14 12:19 61             7        F6064    
298   254 Crystal Snodgrass        F      Wimauma           0:38:50.89 0:38:23.83 12:22 36             16       F3539    
299   274 Lauren Sawyer            F      Tampa             0:38:51.27 0:38:24.07 12:22 34             19       F3034    
300   160 Donna Guajardo           F      Ruskin            0:38:31.83 0:38:24.35 12:22 23             12       F2024    
301   576 Lizbeth Valdez           F      Tampa             0:38:55.85 0:38:24.62 12:22 45             19       F4549    
302   962 Heather Klein            F      Tampa             0:38:33.48 0:38:30.11 12:24 32             20       F3034    
303   551 Donald Uttenweiler       M      Tampa             0:38:50.87 0:38:38.99 12:27 44             21       M4044    
304   277 Nicholas Preza           M      Seffner           0:38:49.27 0:38:41.37 12:28 14             7        M1014    
305   43  Andrew Johnson           M      Valrico           0:39:12.58 0:38:50.00 12:30 58             11       M5559    
306   579 Linda Evans              F      Tampa             0:39:09.34 0:38:51.57 12:31 53             8        F5054    
307   59  Landen Tebo              M      Ruskin            0:39:08.96 0:38:53.41 12:32 13             8        M1014    
308   60  Leomaris Tebo            F      Ruskin            0:39:09.21 0:38:53.98 12:32 28             16       F2529    
309   261 Jessica Tidwell          F      Lakeland          0:39:27.34 0:38:56.67 12:33 32             21       F3034    
310   702 M. Stradley              F      Brooksville       0:39:08.72 0:38:57.16 12:33 9              2        F0109    
311   388 H. Smith                 M      Zephyrhills       0:39:44.67 0:39:00.48 12:34 12             9        M1014    
312   385 Gary Smith               M      Zephyrhills       0:39:44.46 0:39:02.32 12:34 54             24       M5054    
313   729 Christine Vincent        F      Tampa             0:39:42.97 0:39:06.08 12:36 50             9        F5054    
314   237 Kellie Curran            F      Land O Lakes      0:39:17.92 0:39:08.13 12:36 38             17       F3539    
315   728 Andy Vincent             M      Tampa             0:39:44.36 0:39:09.00 12:37 55             12       M5559    
316   350 Alexander Mondelli       M      Tampa             0:39:11.16 0:39:11.16 12:37 14             10       M1014    
317   26  Brenda Pickney           F      Tampa             0:39:47.53 0:39:26.97 12:42 51             10       F5054    
318   90  Lorie Hincman            F      Brandon           0:39:52.49 0:39:28.88 12:43 56             11       F5559    
319   148 Rhendi Dail              F      Ruskin            0:43:16.25 0:39:56.49 12:52 35             18       F3539    
320   770 Natasha Predelns         F      Tampa             0:40:06.21 0:39:58.67 12:53 35             19       F3539    
321   724 Kelly Thomas             F      Tampa             0:40:37.08 0:40:00.55 12:53 34             22       F3034    
322   247 Nancy Arnold             F      Tampa             0:40:12.32 0:40:03.66 12:54 62             8        F6064    
323   507 Kennedy Schanz           M      Tampa             0:40:31.99 0:40:05.48 12:55 15             8        M1519    
324   44  Lora Jane Riedas         F      Tampa             0:40:27.04 0:40:10.18 12:56 43             17       F4044    
325   310 Jachima Taino            F      Lithia            0:40:44.39 0:40:17.53 12:59 33             23       F3034    
326   129 Karen Michaelson         F      Tampa             0:40:44.84 0:40:20.45 13:00 42             18       F4044    
327   243 Makayla Halagan          F      Wesley Chapel     0:40:49.40 0:40:24.40 13:01 23             13       F2024    
328   587 Danielle Hanlon          F      Tampa             0:40:50.52 0:40:24.95 13:01 31             24       F3034    
329   765 Joshua Yungaitis         M      Tampa             0:40:49.89 0:40:25.31 13:01 29             20       M2529    
330   203 Krista Black             F      Zephyrhills       0:40:49.90 0:40:32.54 13:03 43             19       F4044    
331   596 Jennifer Shelton         F      Blank             0:40:54.70 0:40:33.24 13:04 49             20       F4549    
332   62  Kerri Levey              F      Lutz              0:40:49.75 0:40:34.30 13:04 34             25       F3034    
333   550 Kevin Poulin             M      Brooksville       0:41:07.58 0:40:37.97 13:05 36             17       M3539    
334   364 David Hamilton           M      Riverview         0:41:13.42 0:40:46.54 13:08 43             22       M4044    
335   301 Mark Wilfalk             M      Tampa             0:41:34.42 0:40:49.46 13:09 47             20       M4549    
336   757 Patrick Chaban           M      Npr               0:41:05.36 0:40:51.98 13:10 25             21       M2529    
337   207 Mark Delage              M      Dade City         0:41:20.12 0:40:52.25 13:10 51             25       M5054    
338   756 Yelenia Estrada          F      Npr               0:41:08.17 0:40:54.22 13:10 33             26       F3034    
339   529 Janice Davis             F      Tampa             0:41:23.27 0:41:10.76 13:16 71             1        F7098    
340   208 Michelle Bednar          F      Tampa             0:41:54.09 0:41:13.74 13:17 46             21       F4549    
341   288 Kyle Hanrahan            M      Tampa             0:41:46.95 0:41:17.01 13:18 28             22       M2529    
342   290 Alexandria Poor          F      Tampa             0:41:48.03 0:41:17.70 13:18 28             17       F2529    
343   206 Angela Francisco         F      Land O Lakes      0:42:04.66 0:41:33.55 13:23 40             20       F4044    
344   188 Sandy Noblitt            M      Dover             0:42:05.05 0:41:35.56 13:24 66             5        M6569    
345   37  Jack Slifer              M      Ocala             0:42:02.70 0:41:42.48 13:26 70             4        M7098    
346   363 Kelsey Wettengel         F      St. Petersburg    0:41:54.63 0:41:44.97 13:27 28             18       F2529    
347   367 Courney Shiau Boyd       F      Largo             0:41:53.78 0:41:45.39 13:27 28             19       F2529    
348   392 Tammy Guthrie            F      Tampa             0:42:14.04 0:41:55.94 13:30 47             22       F4549    
349   360 Anonymous Participant    F                        0:42:06.36 0:41:59.57 13:31 42             21       F4044    
350   321 Richard Gonzmart         M      Tampa             0:42:06.25 0:41:59.76 13:32 64             9        M6064    
351   358 Scott McGaha             M      Land O Lakes      0:42:06.64 0:42:05.13 13:33 53             26       M5054    
352   580 Ashley Salabarria        F      Tampa             0:42:23.73 0:42:07.70 13:34 26             20       F2529    
353   581 Emilo Salabarria         M      Tampa             0:42:30.20 0:42:13.02 13:36 28             23       M2529    
354   504 Shana Tirado             F      Tampa             0:42:40.54 0:42:14.92 13:36 51             11       F5054    
355   116 E. Summers               F      Valrico           0:42:49.32 0:42:28.72 13:41 12             5        F1014    
356   168 Scott Ruhmel             M      Riverview         0:43:48.17 0:42:32.72 13:42 37             18       M3539    
357   213 Angela Lynn              F      Tampa             0:42:51.84 0:42:34.17 13:43 55             12       F5559    
358   789 Cephus Former            M      Tampa             0:43:14.00 0:42:47.29 13:47 66             6        M6569    
359   565 Jenne Ferrell            F      Wesley Chapel     0:43:25.00 0:42:50.03 13:48 35             20       F3539    
360   813 Veronica Alfaro          F      Tampa             0:43:23.16 0:42:53.46 13:49 41             22       F4044    
361   812 Eduardo Sanchez          M      Lol               0:43:23.85 0:42:54.51 13:49 37             19       M3539    
362   393 Justin Hayhurst          M      Tampa             0:43:19.35 0:42:58.78 13:51 22             13       M2024    
363   594 Christina Hitchman       F      Lutz              0:43:07.97 0:43:01.03 13:51 31             27       F3034    
364   739 Tandra Patterson         F      Wesley Chapel     0:43:40.69 0:43:03.48 13:52 39             21       F3539    
365   773 James Dausch             M      Brandon           0:43:27.57 0:43:18.30 13:57 48             21       M4549    
366   779 Cheryl Dausch            F      Brandon           0:43:28.88 0:43:21.05 13:58 48             23       F4549    
367   295 Nicolas Merenda          M      New Port Richey   0:43:47.32 0:43:23.50 13:58 18             9        M1519    
368   300 Fay Rouseff-Baker        F      Tampa             0:44:54.67 0:43:41.94 14:04 66             1        F6569    
369   259 Russell Rouseff          M      Winter Haven      0:44:58.30 0:43:44.10 14:05 72             5        M7098    
370   131 K. Ankenbauer            M      Largo             0:44:05.72 0:44:00.09 14:10 12             11       M1014    
371   49  Ted Kaufer               M      Tampa             0:44:26.28 0:44:01.06 14:11 58             13       M5559    
372   953 Robert Bazarte           M      Ruskin            0:44:42.18 0:44:03.62 14:11 40             23       M4044    
373   592 Mary Estes               F      Tampa             0:44:24.22 0:44:04.85 14:12 71             2        F7098    
374   567 Megan Staples            F      Wesley Chapel     0:44:39.83 0:44:05.08 14:12 37             22       F3539    
375   710 Corey Root               M      Riverview         0:44:58.51 0:44:23.53 14:18 43             24       M4044    
376   709 Jamie Root               F      Riverview         0:44:59.86 0:44:25.35 14:18 38             23       F3539    
377   798 Susan Benjamin           F      Tampa             0:45:05.95 0:44:25.40 14:18 47             24       F4549    
378   204 Anita Kelliher           F      Lutz              0:44:39.65 0:44:28.67 14:19 46             25       F4549    
379   574 Bruce Changa             M      Riverview         0:44:37.15 0:44:37.15 14:22 36             20       M3539    
380   234 Savannah Weekes          F      Plant City        0:45:06.98 0:44:56.71 14:28 14             6        F1014    
381   738 Cierra Patterson         F      Wesley Chapel     0:45:39.09 0:45:01.95 14:30 21             14       F2024    
382   91  Janet Stifter            F      Sun City Center   0:45:37.53 0:45:02.44 14:30 75             3        F7098    
383   199 Kyri Connor              F      Palm Harbor       0:45:36.02 0:45:33.35 14:40 13             7        F1014    
384   539 Garcia Marisol           F      Tampa             0:46:08.51 0:45:43.31 14:43 40             23       F4044    
385   713 Eric Redmon              M      Plant City        0:46:41.69 0:46:08.86 14:52 48             22       M4549    
386   123 Alan Santo               M      Palm Harbor       0:46:47.11 0:46:16.56 14:54 56             14       M5559    
387   591 Wayne Gabriel            M      Wesley Chapel     0:49:11.29 0:46:21.96 14:56 54             27       M5054    
388   70  Kristina Kale            F      Tampa             0:46:59.12 0:46:46.50 15:04 32             28       F3034    
389   302 Sara Kocab-Redmon        F      Plant City        0:47:27.62 0:46:53.09 15:06 36             24       F3539    
390   390 Rob Hall                 M      Safety Harbor     0:47:34.82 0:47:01.01 15:08 49             23       M4549    
391   205 Nancy Price              F      Tampa             0:47:26.19 0:47:02.13 15:09 64             9        F6064    
392   960 Sarah Durkin             F      Trinity           0:47:17.39 0:47:03.47 15:09 27             21       F2529    
393   961 Keely Johnson            F      Largo             0:47:18.44 0:47:03.81 15:09 30             29       F3034    
394   767 L. Peebles               M      Tampa             0:47:17.50 0:47:10.51 15:12 11             12       M1014    
395   88  Earl Summers             M      Valrico           0:47:38.34 0:47:14.43 15:13 77             6        M7098    
396   595 Dawn Dankle              F      Tampa             0:47:59.10 0:47:39.27 15:21 52             12       F5054    
397   235 Bethany Davis            F      Plant City        0:47:50.01 0:47:39.98 15:21 14             8        F1014    
398   102 Amal Colon               F      Valrico           0:48:10.17 0:47:49.14 15:24 50             13       F5054    
399   198 Racheal Magyarosi        M      Palm Harbor       0:47:53.15 0:47:50.62 15:24 17             10       M1519    
400   723 Justin Keeney            M      Tampa             0:48:37.89 0:48:00.02 15:27 36             21       M3539    
401   721 Lisa Keeney              F      Tampa             0:48:36.66 0:48:02.22 15:28 34             30       F3034    
402   703 Jordan Stradley          F      Brookdsville      0:48:34.82 0:48:10.30 15:31 13             9        F1014    
403   705 Autumn Stradley          F      Brooksville       0:48:38.85 0:48:10.40 15:31 39             25       F3539    
404   704 B. Stradley              F      Brooksville       0:48:31.09 0:48:18.66 15:33 11             10       F1014    
405   387 Brandon Smith            M      Zephyrhills       0:49:08.31 0:48:26.36 15:36 25             24       M2529    
406   119 Alfred Kingma            M      Riverview         0:48:45.01 0:48:31.34 15:38 50             28       M5054    
407   311 Kathleen Cain            F      Port Richey       0:49:16.81 0:48:34.30 15:39 60             10       F6064    
408   355 Yvonne Bridge            F      Valrico           0:49:11.20 0:48:39.67 15:40 66             2        F6569    
409   356 Tim Bridge               M      Valrico           0:49:11.02 0:48:40.03 15:40 66             7        M6569    
410   332 Ashley Muriel            F      Tampa             0:49:23.87 0:49:00.08 15:47 34             31       F3034    
411   348 M. Wren                  M      Tampa             0:49:20.67 0:49:01.19 15:47 6              4        M0109    
412   133 Jimmy Tovar              M      Wesley Chapel     0:49:04.41 0:49:04.41 15:48 44             25       M4044    
413   132 Michelle Tovar           F      Wesley Chapel     0:49:08.60 0:49:08.60 15:50 40             24       F4044    
414   266 Frances Franke           F      Temple Terrace    0:49:56.62 0:49:20.71 15:53 47             26       F4549    
415   365 Carel Torres             F      St. Petersburg    0:49:32.10 0:49:22.52 15:54 36             26       F3539    
416   362 Shayla Keller            F      Tampa             0:49:31.66 0:49:22.90 15:54 26             22       F2529    
417   294 Kevin Welsh              M      New Port Richey   0:49:53.94 0:49:28.05 15:56 62             10       M6064    
418   533 Kevin Durkin             M      New Port Richey   0:49:48.94 0:49:37.41 15:59 59             15       M5559    
419   333 Nicholas Mandelli        M      Tampa             0:49:41.04 0:49:41.04 16:00 22             14       M2024    
420   135 Luis Migliore            M      Wesley Chapel     0:49:43.62 0:49:43.62 16:01 74             7        M7098    
421   733 Bridgett McCormick       F      Thonotosassa      0:53:38.54 0:49:53.86 16:04 58             13       F5559    
422   156 Angela Candis-Wilfalk    F      Tampa             0:53:39.43 0:49:55.09 16:05 50             14       F5054    
423   180 Philip Barnette          M      Parrish           0:50:13.98 0:50:03.17 16:07 69             8        M6569    
424   322 Jennifer Simons          F      Seffner           0:51:07.89 0:51:01.90 16:26 39             27       F3539    
425   780 Kevin Petry              M      Tampa             0:51:07.89 0:51:02.35 16:26 99             3        NOAGE    
426   802 Shelby McCarter          F      Tampa             0:51:46.13 0:51:06.05 16:27 40             25       F4044    
427   134 Maria Migliore           F      Wesley Chapel     0:51:06.11 0:51:06.11 16:27 68             3        F6569    
428   800 Darcie Mattix            F      Tampa             0:51:46.43 0:51:06.53 16:28 40             26       F4044    
429   570 Christopher Rose         M      Lutz              0:53:30.47 0:51:28.35 16:35 62             11       M6064    
430   568 Amber Rose               F      Tampa             0:53:33.48 0:51:31.94 16:36 31             32       F3034    
431   569 Cory Rose                M      Tampa             0:53:34.36 0:51:33.90 16:36 27             25       M2529    
432   239 K. Peters                F      Lutz              0:52:04.64 0:51:34.83 16:37 10             11       F1014    
433   238 Jason Peters             M      Lutz              0:52:04.35 0:51:36.35 16:37 43             26       M4044    
434   240 R. Peters                F      Lutz              0:52:04.48 0:51:37.18 16:37 8              3        F0109    
435   801 Nicholas Delcastillo     M      Tampa             0:51:58.67 0:51:52.21 16:42 14             13       M1014    
436   526 Marie Lalndrem           F      Riverview         0:52:14.04 0:51:59.96 16:45 35             28       F3539    
437   525 C. Lanorem               F      Riverview         0:52:15.69 0:52:01.67 16:45 5              4        F0109    
438   124 Trish Santo              F      Palm Harbor       0:53:11.08 0:52:40.45 16:58 55             14       F5559    
439   149 Cynthia Anderson         F      Clearwater        0:53:12.37 0:52:41.52 16:58 59             15       F5559    
440   63  Danielle Gnatowsky       F      Brandon           0:54:16.19 0:52:49.60 17:01 34             33       F3034    
441   66  Rick Gnatowsky           M      Riverview         0:54:15.23 0:52:52.34 17:02 64             12       M6064    
442   64  Rob Cooper               M      Brandon           0:54:16.29 0:52:54.21 17:02 40             27       M4044    
443   742 Ida Walker               F      Tampa             0:53:19.14 0:53:19.14 17:10 55             16       F5559    
444   543 Dean Akers               M      Tampa             0:53:55.91 0:53:27.24 17:13 65             9        M6569    
445   788 Shaneka Garner           F      Tampa             0:54:00.52 0:53:34.42 17:15 40             27       F4044    
446   530 Luis Viera               M      Tampa             0:54:11.39 0:53:52.39 17:21 39             22       M3539    
447   122 Kaitlyn Santo            F      Dunedin           0:54:24.99 0:53:54.37 17:22 26             23       F2529    
448   51  Sheryl Weir              F      Riverview         0:54:32.77 0:54:11.06 17:27 53             15       F5054    
449   190 Stephanie Stonebridge    F      Tampa             0:54:53.86 0:54:14.30 17:28 37             29       F3539    
450   377 Dennis Akers             M      Tampa             0:54:50.43 0:54:15.81 17:28 30             23       M3034    
451   99  Brandy Kelley            F      Tampa             0:54:44.07 0:54:18.88 17:29 39             30       F3539    
452   376 Misty Akers              F      Tampa             0:54:53.96 0:54:18.91 17:29 39             31       F3539    
453   518 Donna College            F      Tampa             0:55:16.99 0:54:41.83 17:37 48             27       F4549    
454   598 Donna Trimarco           F      Tampa             0:55:04.95 0:54:44.03 17:38 55             17       F5559    
455   553 Diane Landry             F      Tampa             0:55:19.66 0:54:45.11 17:38 50             16       F5054    
456   799 Brenda Wilson            F      Tampa             0:55:26.06 0:54:49.58 17:39 54             17       F5054    
457   531 Wilson Michael           F      Tampa             0:55:29.84 0:54:53.26 17:40 24             15       F2024    
458   98  Jimmy Kilcullen          M      Tampa             0:55:20.27 0:54:54.47 17:41 41             28       M4044    
459   221 Ed Destefano             M      Tampa             0:55:24.97 0:54:56.47 17:42 45             24       M4549    
460   722 Angelica Jerez           F      Tampa             0:55:33.80 0:54:57.69 17:42 35             32       F3539    
461   220 Erika Rosenblatt         F      Tampa             0:55:27.39 0:54:58.04 17:42 45             28       F4549    
462   111 Audrey Stewart           F      Tampa             0:55:42.62 0:55:00.84 17:43 39             33       F3539    
463   65  Linda Gnatowsky          F      Riverview         0:56:34.95 0:55:11.26 17:46 61             11       F6064    
464   58  Nicole Hildebrand        F      Riverview         0:56:36.12 0:55:15.31 17:48 39             34       F3539    
465   264 June Rouseff             F      Winter Haven      0:57:59.24 0:55:33.12 17:53 71             4        F7098    
466   793 Naoko Munoz              F      Temple Terrace    0:56:18.74 0:55:49.05 17:58 60             12       F6064    
467   181 Andrea Barnette          F      Parrish           0:56:16.64 0:55:58.21 18:01 62             13       F6064    
468   182 Kellie Carmody           F      Parrish           0:56:17.59 0:55:58.58 18:02 58             18       F5559    
469   163 Tim Saunders             M      Merritt Island    0:56:46.86 0:56:13.98 18:06 55             16       M5559    
470   162 Lisa Saunders            F      Merritt Island    0:56:46.51 0:56:14.16 18:07 52             18       F5054    
471   161 Taylor Saunders          F      Dunedin           0:56:46.07 0:56:15.36 18:07 27             24       F2529    
472   252 Hope Myers               F      Springhill        0:57:44.49 0:57:05.66 18:23 42             28       F4044    
473   258 Raveyn Saltzman          F      North Bay Village 0:57:44.44 0:57:05.79 18:23 49             29       F4549    
474   257 Mark Rozeki              M      Satellite Beach   0:57:44.56 0:57:06.10 18:23 47             25       M4549    
475   107 Kimmie Turner            F      Tampa             0:57:56.23 0:57:06.74 18:23 40             29       F4044    
476   381 Lisa Nixon               F      Tampa             0:57:46.45 0:57:08.65 18:24 45             30       F4549    
477   382 Michael Cuddie           M      Odessa            0:57:59.41 0:57:21.62 18:28 48             26       M4549    
478   189 Jessica Samuelson        F      Trinity           0:58:24.40 0:57:43.58 18:35 36             35       F3539    
479   776 Roni Carithers           F      Tampa             0:58:16.49 0:58:16.49 18:46 31             34       F3034    
480   83  Perry Anderson           M      Tampa             0:59:00.93 0:59:00.93 19:00 42             29       M4044    
481   219 Helen Tyler              F      St.Petersburg     1:00:04.62 0:59:39.19 19:13 60             14       F6064    
482   82  Lorraine Anderson        F      Tampa             1:00:21.56 1:00:21.56 19:26 36             36       F3539    
483   84  Whitnee Anderson         F      Tampa             1:00:21.72 1:00:21.72 19:26 16             2        F1519    
484   170 Richard Sabo Santos      M      Tampa             1:00:29.75 1:00:29.75 19:29 29             26       M2529    
485   218 Rainy Perez              F      Wesley Chapel     1:00:29.96 1:00:29.96 19:29 22             16       F2024    


F0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     C. D'Amico  293 9   204     F      Tampa         34:08.70 
2     M. Stradley 702 9   310     F      Brooksville   39:08.72 
3     R. Peters   240 8   434     F      Lutz          52:04.48 
4     C. Lanorem  525 5   437     F      Riverview     52:15.69 


F1014
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     S. Amann           195 12  193     F      Palm Harbor   33:44.57 
2     A. D'Amico         292 11  205     F      Tampa         34:14.21 
3     Stefanie Hernandez 369 13  250     F      Lakeland      36:03.73 
4     A. Nixon           337 11  283     F      Tampa         37:47.25 
5     E. Summers         116 12  355     F      Valrico       42:49.32 


F1519
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ========== 
1     Misty Bates      503 16  104     F      Valrico   29:03.27   
2     Whitnee Anderson 84  16  483     F      Tampa     1:00:21.72 


F2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Caroline Berg    136 24  7       F      Tampa            21:13.09 
2     Kelsey Smigiel   178 24  66      F      Tampa            26:25.76 
3     Erica McElhinney 532 24  69      F      Tampa            26:34.28 
4     Yliana Nieves    32  22  99      F      Tampa            28:40.24 
5     Jessica Hall     391 21  178     F      St. Petersburg   33:40.35 


F2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Malia Bucher    280 26  26      F      Tampa        23:27.98 
2     Molly Green     268 29  35      F      Lutz         24:07.70 
3     Felecia Marsh   328 28  48      F      Tampa        25:36.97 
4     Ashlynd Bright  143 29  72      F      Tampa        27:01.08 
5     Michelle Gaudet 270 27  93      F      Clearwater   28:15.60 


F3034
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Emily Brewer        279 31  11      F      Tamp         21:48.18 
2     Elizabeth Greminger 179 30  25      F      Tampa        23:24.08 
3     Ashley Unger        583 32  49      F      Plant City   25:42.68 
4     Jennifer Waller     147 31  57      F      Valrico      29:07.32 
5     Emma Buffano        40  32  91      F      Riverview    28:09.56 


F3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jessica McNally 506 37  51      F      Cleveland   26:00.22 
2     Nancy Gay       39  39  76      F      Tampa       27:15.76 
3     Ashley Charret  87  36  96      F      Tampa       28:35.51 
4     Monique Palisi  755 37  125     F      Tampa       30:22.02 
5     Laura Lay       582 39  166     F      Tampa       32:57.91 


F4044
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Natasha Wiederholt 152 42  14      F      Tampa        22:19.47 
2     Julie Goddard      319 44  68      F      Tampa        26:24.68 
3     Lesa Phillips      155 42  70      F      Clearwater   26:46.20 
4     Mary Laurel Wilson 246 43  82      F      Tampa Fl     27:30.03 
5     Aleksandra Karolak 110 41  132     F      Tampa        30:18.18 


F4549
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 514 48  12      F                  22:01.04 
2     Leah Swarts           117 48  27      F      Bradenton   23:31.41 
3     Maria Raquel Elliot   228 45  33      F      Brandon     23:51.15 
4     Joni Reid             535 47  39      F      Bradenton   24:26.14 
5     Sandra Kuehn          120 48  74      F      Lithia      26:52.17 


F5054
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Heidi Kelchner           958 53  79      F      Tampa            27:15.23 
2     Isidra Lekane            540 50  174     F      Wesley Chapel    33:31.75 
3     Caren Henderson          327 50  175     F                       33:21.38 
4     Missy Eavenson           256 52  180     F      South Pasadena   33:37.51 
5     Mary Catherine Lamoureux 173 53  272     F      Tamp             37:40.65 


F5559
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Deb Robinson     245 59  56      F      St Petersburg     25:52.19 
2     Shari Mereness   308 55  159     F      Riverview         32:14.41 
3     Linda Ponticelli 106 55  185     F      Tampa             33:46.35 
4     Karen England    534 59  188     F      New Port Richey   33:41.29 
5     Theresa Messier  71  59  191     F      Tampa             33:51.19 


F6064
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cecilia Traina 354 62  62      F      Tampa           26:05.65 
2     Lisa Cox       578 62  71      F      Tampa           26:27.59 
3     Joanne Goddard 177 63  258     F      Tampa           36:56.56 
4     Sherrie Beury  736 63  263     F      Wesley Chapel   37:18.56 
5     Jill Krukar    273 60  264     F      Odessa          37:18.45 


F6569
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Fay Rouseff-Baker 300 66  368     F      Tampa           44:54.67 
2     Yvonne Bridge     355 66  408     F      Valrico         49:11.20 
3     Maria Migliore    134 68  427     F      Wesley Chapel   51:06.11 


F7098
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Janice Davis  529 71  339     F      Tampa             41:23.27 
2     Mary Estes    592 71  373     F      Tampa             44:24.22 
3     Janet Stifter 91  75  382     F      Sun City Center   45:37.53 
4     June Rouseff  264 71  465     F      Winter Haven      57:59.24 


M0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     J. Martino 384 9   196     M      Tampa    34:08.03 
2     L. Muriel  330 7   271     M      Tampa    37:37.69 
3     D. Graham  771 9   294     M      Tampa    38:15.65 
4     M. Wren    348 6   411     M      Tampa    49:20.67 


M1014
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Riley Miller  761 14  45      M      Tampa    25:31.06 
2     N. Graham     768 11  73      M      Tampa    26:47.99 
3     G. Floyd      956 11  88      M      Tampa    27:53.65 
4     Jude Kelliher 269 14  107     M      Lutz     29:06.78 
5     D. Miller     762 12  138     M      Tampa    30:43.09 


M1519
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Pedro Hernandez 370 16  15      M      Lakeland      22:33.31 
2     Aiden Amann     194 15  16      M      Palm Harbor   22:33.80 
3     Joseph Hamilton 372 17  30      M      Riverview     24:07.37 
4     Clark Utley     561 18  94      M      Tampa         28:26.41 
5     Matthew Pirt    342 19  95      M      Tampa         28:37.26 


M2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jacob Ashcraft   153 24  52      M      Valrico           25:44.61 
2     Timothy Olson    316 21  53      M      Spring Hill       25:45.70 
3     Robert Dougherty 244 23  75      M      New Port Richey   26:53.90 
4     Edward Charles   326 21  118     M      Odessa            29:47.81 
5     Austin Hintze    48  23  140     M      St. Petersburg    30:36.79 


M2529
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Evan Hegarty      511 27  3       M      Tampa    19:10.50 
2     Graham Hartman    964 29  17      M      Tampa    22:47.57 
3     Anthony Quintona  599 27  28      M      Tampa    23:31.45 
4     Robert Brightwell 174 28  32      M      Tampa    24:00.89 
5     Kevin Mejia       914 27  38      M      Tampa    24:15.95 


M3034
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Paul Lefebvre     191 34  2       M      Wesley Chapel   18:59.55 
2     Matthew Laliberte 67  32  18      M      Parrish         22:55.28 
3     Martin Booker     144 32  22      M      Lakeland        23:20.30 
4     Richard Reynolds  366 33  54      M      Trinity         25:48.97 
5     Justin Bumgarner  30  34  65      M      North Port      26:27.47 


M3539
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Michael Lockhart 965 35  1       M      Tampa           18:50.55 
2     Will Black       707 36  6       M      St Petersburg   21:06.84 
3     Ruslan Dipp      963 37  42      M      Dunedin         25:13.95 
4     Kenneth Hartman  183 38  44      M      Lutz            25:12.42 
5     Derek Floyd      955 39  85      M      Tampa           27:41.11 


M4044
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Denis Karaiskaj   537 43  5       M      Wesley Chapel      20:52.50 
2     John Doyle        545 43  8       M      Clearwater         21:27.71 
3     Dominick Marckese 373 42  47      M      Saint Petersburg   25:40.60 
4     Randy Rosado      398 41  58      M      Tampa              26:06.18 
5     Scott King        112 41  97      M      Sarasota           28:40.84 


M4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Jim Burgasser  548 48  4       M      Tampa       20:33.54 
2     Alex Caballero 361 49  13      M      Tampa       22:19.39 
3     Steve Swarts   118 49  20      M      Bradenton   23:00.28 
4     Abe Carmack    515 48  31      M      Tampa       23:48.23 
5     David Cook     31  47  36      M      Sarasota    24:13.74 


M5054
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Sebastian Hernandez 371 50  10      M      Lakeland          21:44.90 
2     Luis Llano          555 51  19      M      Tampa             22:54.43 
3     Charles Roose       541 53  23      M      Wesley Chapel     23:13.43 
4     Rick Martin         81  54  24      M      Sun City Center   23:15.68 
5     Gregory Olson       314 50  29      M      Spring Hill       23:48.24 


M5559
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Skip Tucker    536 58  9       M      Brandenton   21:34.03 
2     Brian Landman  959 56  21      M      Tampa        23:04.90 
3     Gordy Mereness 309 58  43      M      Riverview    25:08.34 
4     Robert Sams    508 55  50      M      Tampa        25:41.03 
5     Bob Ponticelli 105 57  64      M      Tampa        26:24.15 


M6064
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Larz Kervel     291 63  77      M      Apollo Beach   27:09.10 
2     Stephen Hegarty 512 61  135     M      Tampa          30:31.44 
3     Dan Coupe       169 63  161     M      Fort Myers     32:24.69 
4     Bruce Reiss     395 63  171     M      Tampa          33:15.53 
5     Randal Strain   262 62  189     M      Tampa          33:48.21 


M6569
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     David Strauss 549 67  81      M      Bismarck   27:17.87 
2     Bill Wood     351 67  113     M      Tampa      29:30.30 
3     Jack Hartmann 140 67  158     M      Seminole   32:13.30 
4     Brent Diehl   559 69  194     M      Tampa      33:54.28 
5     Sandy Noblitt 188 66  344     M      Dover      42:05.05 


M7098
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Bruce Shephard   957 73  78      M      Tampa          27:06.55 
2     John Mueller     787 71  155     M      Tampa          31:51.74 
3     John Landsberger 287 73  275     M      Brandon        37:32.93 
4     Jack Slifer      37  70  345     M      Ocala          42:02.70 
5     Russell Rouseff  259 72  369     M      Winter Haven   44:58.30 


NOAGE
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Calvin Johnson 775 99  90      M      Riverview   28:02.24 
2     Ruben Ocampo   597 99  111     M      Blank       29:09.52 
3     Kevin Petry    780 99  425     M      Tampa       51:07.89 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.