Churchill's Half Marathon and the ProMedica 5K to End Hunger

Sat November 9, 2019 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division            Div/Tot Sex/Tot 
                                        Time              Place                                        
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== =================== ======= ======= 
1     2088 Zach Fresenko         M      16:04   5:11  19  1        Overall Male        1/7     1/123   
2     2025 Ricky Bobby           M      16:27   5:18  18  2        Overall Male        2/7     2/123   
3     2106 Tyler Harroun         M      17:30   5:38  20  3        Overall Male        1/7     3/123   
4     2084 Trevin Flickinger     M      18:16   5:53  26  1        M2529               1/10    4/123   
                                                          4        Overall Male                        
5     2306 Daniel Trombly        M      18:26   5:56  17  1        M1519               3/7     5/123   
                                                          5        Overall Male                        
6     2136 Gavin Lammers         M      18:39   6:00  14  1        M1014               1/13    6/123   
                                                          6        Overall Male                        
7     2093 Zekial Gau            M      19:19   6:13  16  2        M1519               4/7     7/123   
                                                          7        Overall Male                        
8     2298 Kevin Loeffler        M      19:54   6:25  44  1        Masters Male        1/12    8/123   
                                                          8        Overall Male                        
9     2307 Roman Marra           M      19:55   6:25  15  3        M1519               5/7     9/123   
                                                          9        Overall Male                        
10    2080 Jason Fischer         M      19:59   6:26  43  2        Masters Male        2/12    10/123  
                                                          1        M4044                               
                                                          10       Overall Male                        
11    2078 Christian Fischer     M      20:18   6:32  14  2        M1014               2/13    11/123  
                                                          11       Overall Male                        
12    2252 Matt Vielhaber        M      20:28   6:35  24  1        M2024               2/7     12/123  
                                                          12       Overall Male                        
13    2223 Phil Schumacher       M      20:38   6:39  33  1        M3034               1/9     13/123  
                                                          13       Overall Male                        
14    2215 Eli Salem             M      20:54   6:44  13  3        M1014               3/13    14/123  
                                                          14       Overall Male                        
15    2191 Gregory Point         M      21:11   6:49  36  1        M3539               1/15    15/123  
                                                          15       Overall Male                        
16    2312 Connor Neumeyer       M      21:15   6:51      16       Overall Male                16/123  
17    2159 S. Meier              F      21:24   6:54  11  1        F1014               1/9     1/134   
18    2231 Andrew Snyder         M      21:52   7:03  26  2        M2529               2/10    17/123  
                                                          17       Overall Male                        
19    2178 Al Navarro            M      22:17   7:11  63  3        Masters Male        1/7     18/123  
                                                          1        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          18       Overall Male                        
20    2132 Andy Kohler           M      22:32   7:15  53  4        Masters Male        1/9     19/123  
                                                          2        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        M5054                               
                                                          19       Overall Male                        
21    2014 Christopher Barnes    M      22:37   7:17  44  5        Masters Male        3/12    20/123  
                                                          2        M4044                               
                                                          20       Overall Male                        
22    2004 Andy Alt              M      22:47   7:20  39  2        M3539               2/15    21/123  
                                                          21       Overall Male                        
23    2175 Sean Murray           M      22:50   7:21  35  3        M3539               3/15    22/123  
                                                          22       Overall Male                        
24    2236 A. Steinmetz          F      22:51   7:21  12  2        F1014               2/9     2/134   
25    2311 L. Sutto              M      22:55   7:23  11  4        M1014               4/13    23/123  
                                                          23       Overall Male                        
26    2081 K. Fischer            F      22:55   7:23  12  3        F1014               3/9     3/134   
27    2124 Martin Kaufman        M      23:00   7:25  25  3        M2529               3/10    24/123  
                                                          24       Overall Male                        
28    2305 Daniel Ordaz          M      23:09   7:28  62  6        Masters Male        2/7     25/123  
                                                          3        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        M6064                               
                                                          25       Overall Male                        
29    2024 Tyson Bernath         M      23:14   7:29  13  5        M1014               5/13    26/123  
                                                          26       Overall Male                        
30    2021 Lauren Benzing        F      23:15   7:29  22  1        F2024               1/7     4/134   
31    2013 Joe Baker             M      23:16   7:30  55  7        Masters Male        1/7     27/123  
                                                          4        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        M5559                               
                                                          27       Overall Male                        
32    2292 David Volk            M      23:34   7:35  38  4        M3539               4/15    28/123  
                                                          28       Overall Male                        
33    2241 Sarah Tagg            F      23:38   7:37  25  1        F2529               1/13    5/134   
34    2196 Q. Rader              M      23:49   7:40  9   1        M0109               1/5     29/123  
                                                          29       Overall Male                        
35    2195 Eric Rader            M      23:49   7:40  37  5        M3539               5/15    30/123  
                                                          30       Overall Male                        
36    2069 Jim Elsasser          M      23:58   7:43  48  8        Masters Male        1/11    31/123  
                                                          1        M4549                               
                                                          31       Overall Male                        
37    2047 Adam Crain            M      24:11   7:47  42  9        Masters Male        4/12    32/123  
                                                          3        M4044                               
                                                          32       Overall Male                        
38    2287 K. Niedzwiecki        F      24:13   7:48  11  4        F1014               4/9     6/134   
39    2275 S. Barnes             M      24:24   7:51  6   2        M0109               2/5     33/123  
                                                          33       Overall Male                        
40    2282 Isaac Matthews        M      24:24   7:52  44  10       Masters Male        5/12    34/123  
                                                          4        M4044                               
                                                          34       Overall Male                        
41    2277 Alicia Jimenez        F      24:31   7:54  28  2        F2529               2/13    7/134   
42    2006 Andrew Althaus        M      24:32   7:54  27  4        M2529               4/10    35/123  
                                                          35       Overall Male                        
43    2076 Aaron Feller          M      24:40   7:57  31  2        M3034               2/9     36/123  
                                                          36       Overall Male                        
44    2120 E. Juette             F      24:52   8:01  12  5        F1014               5/9     8/134   
45    2250 Jenny Vartanian       F      25:00   8:03  48  1        Masters Female      1/13    9/134   
46    2117 Mark Johnston         M      25:11   8:07  57  11       Masters Male        2/7     37/123  
                                                          5        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          2        M5559                               
                                                          37       Overall Male                        
47    2201 Matt Rasor            M      25:19   8:09  40  12       Masters Male        6/12    38/123  
                                                          5        M4044                               
                                                          38       Overall Male                        
48    2237 Jeanine Such          F      25:20   8:09  29  3        F2529               3/13    10/134  
49    2001 Ken Adams             M      25:24   8:11  39  6        M3539               6/15    39/123  
                                                          39       Overall Male                        
50    2064 James Edgell          M      25:27   8:12  61  13       Masters Male        3/7     40/123  
                                                          6        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          2        M6064                               
                                                          40       Overall Male                        
51    2065 Justin Edgell         M      25:29   8:12  30  3        M3034               3/9     41/123  
                                                          41       Overall Male                        
52    2041 Caleb Christen        M      25:38   8:15  13  6        M1014               6/13    42/123  
                                                          42       Overall Male                        
53    2063 Quinn Edelbrock       M      25:39   8:16  14  7        M1014               7/13    43/123  
                                                          43       Overall Male                        
54    2108 Linda Haubert         F      25:48   8:18  61  2        Masters Female      1/8     11/134  
                                                          1        Grandmasters Female                 
55    2174 David Murphy          M      25:49   8:19  45  14       Masters Male        2/11    44/123  
                                                          2        M4549                               
                                                          44       Overall Male                        
56    2279 G. Madrzykow          F      25:57   8:21  8   1        F0109               1/2     12/134  
57    2092 Gary Gardner          M      26:07   8:25  54  15       Masters Male        2/9     45/123  
                                                          7        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          2        M5054                               
                                                          45       Overall Male                        
58    2138 Amber Leach           F      26:16   8:28  29  4        F2529               4/13    13/134  
59    2204 D. Riley              F      26:19   8:29  12  6        F1014               6/9     14/134  
60    2096 Sydney Gfell          F      26:24   8:30  13  7        F1014               7/9     15/134  
61    2185 Aiden O'Rourke        M      26:26   8:31  18  4        M1519               6/7     46/123  
                                                          46       Overall Male                        
62    2273 Hannah Zarroli        F      26:36   8:34  41  3        Masters Female      1/15    16/134  
                                                          1        F4044                               
63    2157 Michael McMurray      M      26:44   8:37  45  16       Masters Male        3/11    47/123  
                                                          3        M4549                               
                                                          47       Overall Male                        
64    2051 Hussein Darwich       M      26:46   8:37  22  2        M2024               3/7     48/123  
                                                          48       Overall Male                        
65    2162 Tony Migliorini       M      26:47   8:38  37  7        M3539               7/15    49/123  
                                                          49       Overall Male                        
66    2283 Ian Kilbride          M      27:02   8:43  44  17       Masters Male        7/12    50/123  
                                                          6        M4044                               
                                                          50       Overall Male                        
67    2095 Marcie Gfell          F      27:04   8:43  40  4        Masters Female      2/15    17/134  
                                                          2        F4044                               
68    2032 Sara Burke            F      27:05   8:43  31  1        F3034               1/15    18/134  
69    2097 Bill Goodson          M      27:08   8:44  63  18       Masters Male        4/7     51/123  
                                                          8        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          3        M6064                               
                                                          51       Overall Male                        
70    2258 Phil Wenig            M      27:12   8:45  56  19       Masters Male        3/7     52/123  
                                                          9        Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          3        M5559                               
                                                          52       Overall Male                        
71    2274 Chris Greenwade       M      27:14   8:46  27  5        M2529               5/10    53/123  
                                                          53       Overall Male                        
72    2222 Sarah Schroeder       F      27:19   8:48  30  2        F3034               2/15    19/134  
73    2125 Keith Keiser          M      27:21   8:48  46  20       Masters Male        4/11    54/123  
                                                          4        M4549                               
                                                          54       Overall Male                        
74    2240 M. Szozda             F      27:37   8:54  12  8        F1014               8/9     20/134  
75    2182 Randy Oostra          M      27:42   8:55  62  21       Masters Male        5/7     55/123  
                                                          10       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          4        M6064                               
                                                          55       Overall Male                        
76    2297 Katie Croci           F      27:46   8:56  39  1        F3539               1/22    21/134  
77    2099 Niki Griffin          F      27:53   8:59  35  2        F3539               2/22    22/134  
78    2284 Danae Hamouda         F      28:01   9:01  31  3        F3034               3/15    23/134  
79    2295 D. Bellian            M      28:01   9:01  9   3        M0109               3/5     56/123  
                                                          56       Overall Male                        
80    2294 Heather Bellian       F      28:02   9:02  48  5        Masters Female      2/13    24/134  
                                                          1        F4549                               
81    2218 Fernando Sayago       M      28:02   9:02  46  22       Masters Male        5/11    57/123  
                                                          5        M4549                               
                                                          57       Overall Male                        
82    2288 Trina Ashton          F      28:05   9:03  47  6        Masters Female      3/13    25/134  
                                                          2        F4549                               
83    2214 Diana Salem           F      28:07   9:03  49  7        Masters Female      4/13    26/134  
                                                          3        F4549                               
84    2268 Aaron Wroblewski      M      28:08   9:04  45  23       Masters Male        6/11    58/123  
                                                          6        M4549                               
                                                          58       Overall Male                        
85    2193 Stacy Preciado        F      28:10   9:04  37  3        F3539               3/22    27/134  
86    2034 Katie Bylow           F      28:12   9:05  35  4        F3539               4/22    28/134  
87    2270 Bradley Yaniga        M      28:13   9:05  35  8        M3539               8/15    59/123  
                                                          59       Overall Male                        
88    2015 Owen Barton           M      28:14   9:05  26  6        M2529               6/10    60/123  
                                                          60       Overall Male                        
89    2046 Kelley Coronado       F      28:15   9:06  40  8        Masters Female      3/15    29/134  
                                                          3        F4044                               
90    2263 Sonya Wintersteen     F      28:16   9:06  36  5        F3539               5/22    30/134  
91    2235 Shane Spring          M      28:20   9:08  27  7        M2529               7/10    61/123  
                                                          61       Overall Male                        
92    2302 S. Ferradino          M      28:28   9:10  11  8        M1014               8/13    62/123  
                                                          62       Overall Male                        
93    2145 Kevin Lintjer         M      28:32   9:11  31  4        M3034               4/9     63/123  
                                                          63       Overall Male                        
94    2210 A. Ruch               M      28:40   9:14  11  9        M1014               9/13    64/123  
                                                          64       Overall Male                        
95    2199 Kevin Rank            M      28:44   9:15  46  24       Masters Male        7/11    65/123  
                                                          7        M4549                               
                                                          65       Overall Male                        
96    2256 Ethan Warncke         M      28:49   9:17  21  3        M2024               4/7     66/123  
                                                          66       Overall Male                        
97    2089 Thomas Friar          M      28:50   9:17  20  4        M2024               5/7     67/123  
                                                          67       Overall Male                        
98    2052 Kara Davis            F      28:56   9:19  24  2        F2024               2/7     31/134  
99    2057 Lori Dixon            F      28:56   9:19  56  9        Masters Female      1/15    32/134  
                                                          2        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          1        F5559                               
100   2054 Michael Deckebach     M      28:56   9:19  25  8        M2529               8/10    68/123  
                                                          68       Overall Male                        
101   2061 Tiffany Duran         F      28:58   9:20  37  6        F3539               6/22    33/134  
102   2020 Jake Benbow           M      28:59   9:20  13  10       M1014               10/13   69/123  
                                                          69       Overall Male                        
103   2220 Ben Schlatter         M      29:07   9:23  38  9        M3539               9/15    70/123  
                                                          70       Overall Male                        
104   2208 Kelly Rose            F      29:07   9:23  38  7        F3539               7/22    34/134  
105   2118 Cari Jones            F      29:18   9:26  36  8        F3539               8/22    35/134  
106   2192 Harvey Popovich       M      29:18   9:26  68  25       Masters Male        1/6     71/123  
                                                          11       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        M6569                               
                                                          71       Overall Male                        
107   2299 Amy Keller            F      29:19   9:27  52  10       Masters Female      1/8     36/134  
                                                          3        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          1        F5054                               
108   2060 Troy Dulgar           M      29:20   9:27  30  5        M3034               5/9     72/123  
                                                          72       Overall Male                        
109   2278 Ryan Jackson          M      29:20   9:27  31  6        M3034               6/9     73/123  
                                                          73       Overall Male                        
110   2206 Susan Roberts         F      29:22   9:27  61  11       Masters Female      2/8     37/134  
                                                          4        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          1        F6064                               
111   2166 Jacob Mitchell        M      29:44   9:35  19  5        M1519               7/7     74/123  
                                                          74       Overall Male                        
112   2027 Julie Bomia           F      29:52   9:37  35  9        F3539               9/22    38/134  
113   2003 Brianna Allegier      F      29:52   9:37  34  4        F3034               4/15    39/134  
114   2107 Carla Hartman         F      29:52   9:37  56  12       Masters Female      2/15    40/134  
                                                          5        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          2        F5559                               
115   2310 Marissa Munger        F      29:53   9:38  23  3        F2024               3/7     41/134  
116   2190 James Perry           M      29:54   9:38  50  26       Masters Male        3/9     75/123  
                                                          12       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          3        M5054                               
                                                          75       Overall Male                        
117   2216 Marissa Salwiesz      F      29:58   9:39  28  5        F2529               5/13    42/134  
118   2129 Mike Killen           M      30:00   9:40  64  27       Masters Male        6/7     76/123  
                                                          13       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          5        M6064                               
                                                          76       Overall Male                        
119   2102 Alex Gyurgyak         M      30:02   9:40  52  28       Masters Male        4/9     77/123  
                                                          14       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          4        M5054                               
                                                          77       Overall Male                        
120   2104 Kylie Gyurgyak        F      30:02   9:40  24  4        F2024               4/7     43/134  
121   2219 Paulo Schilling       M      30:10   9:43  50  29       Masters Male        5/9     78/123  
                                                          15       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          5        M5054                               
                                                          78       Overall Male                        
122   2091 Katie Garber          F      30:14   9:44  26  6        F2529               6/13    44/134  
123   2227 Christie Shindorf     F      30:22   9:47  32  5        F3034               5/15    45/134  
124   2037 Tony Capron           M      30:25   9:48  50  30       Masters Male        6/9     79/123  
                                                          16       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          6        M5054                               
                                                          79       Overall Male                        
125   2170 Ray Montague          M      30:26   9:48  69  31       Masters Male        2/6     80/123  
                                                          17       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          2        M6569                               
                                                          80       Overall Male                        
126   2225 Joanna Shaw           F      30:27   9:48  39  10       F3539               10/22   46/134  
127   2197 Carla Rahrig          F      30:34   9:51  52  13       Masters Female      2/8     47/134  
                                                          6        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          2        F5054                               
128   2100 Ileah Gutierrez       F      30:46   9:54  36  11       F3539               11/22   48/134  
129   2045 Anonymous Participant F      31:03   10:00 37  12       F3539               12/22   49/134  
130   2181 Barbara Oostra        F      31:07   10:01 63  14       Masters Female      3/8     50/134  
                                                          7        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          2        F6064                               
131   2267 Michelle Wright       F      31:20   10:05 53  15       Masters Female      3/8     51/134  
                                                          8        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          3        F5054                               
132   2276 T. Barnes             M      31:20   10:05 8   4        M0109               4/5     81/123  
                                                          81       Overall Male                        
133   2038 Dennis Carr           M      31:24   10:07 38  10       M3539               10/15   82/123  
                                                          82       Overall Male                        
134   2266 James Wright          M      31:25   10:07 55  32       Masters Male        4/7     83/123  
                                                          18       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          4        M5559                               
                                                          83       Overall Male                        
135   2229 Pete Siekierski       M      31:32   10:09 40  33       Masters Male        8/12    84/123  
                                                          7        M4044                               
                                                          84       Overall Male                        
136   2141 C. Lenin              M      31:33   10:10 7   5        M0109               5/5     85/123  
                                                          85       Overall Male                        
137   2249 Andrew Turner         M      31:33   10:10 38  11       M3539               11/15   86/123  
                                                          86       Overall Male                        
138   2140 Adam Lenin            M      31:33   10:10 33  7        M3034               7/9     87/123  
                                                          87       Overall Male                        
139   2173 Ann Murphy            F      31:34   10:10 28  7        F2529               7/13    52/134  
140   2087 Sarah Freeman         F      31:37   10:11 45  16       Masters Female      5/13    53/134  
                                                          4        F4549                               
141   2202 Sandi Reardon         F      31:42   10:12 67  17       Masters Female      1/4     54/134  
                                                          9        Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          1        F6569                               
142   2289 Danielle McDowell     F      31:45   10:13 37  13       F3539               13/22   55/134  
143   2028 David Brackett        M      31:45   10:13 48  34       Masters Male        8/11    88/123  
                                                          8        M4549                               
                                                          88       Overall Male                        
144   2005 David Alt             M      31:47   10:14 65  35       Masters Male        3/6     89/123  
                                                          19       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          3        M6569                               
                                                          89       Overall Male                        
145   2293 Rachel Foreman        F      31:49   10:15 47  18       Masters Female      6/13    56/134  
                                                          5        F4549                               
146   2070 Stephanie Elton       F      32:05   10:20 36  14       F3539               14/22   57/134  
147   2079 Cynthia Fischer       F      32:19   10:25 43  19       Masters Female      4/15    58/134  
                                                          4        F4044                               
148   2072 Chris Evans           F      32:27   10:27 49  20       Masters Female      7/13    59/134  
                                                          6        F4549                               
149   2073 Tom Evans             M      32:27   10:27 56  36       Masters Male        5/7     90/123  
                                                          20       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          5        M5559                               
                                                          90       Overall Male                        
150   2212 Cindy Russeau         F      32:31   10:28 51  21       Masters Female      4/8     60/134  
                                                          10       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          4        F5054                               
151   2156 Rebecca McLean        F      32:36   10:30 49  22       Masters Female      8/13    61/134  
                                                          7        F4549                               
152   2147 E. Lloyd              M      32:57   10:37 12  11       M1014               11/13   91/123  
                                                          91       Overall Male                        
153   2304 Heidi Stambauch       F      33:03   10:39 34  6        F3034               6/15    62/134  
154   2008 Steve Anderson        M      33:06   10:39 40  37       Masters Male        9/12    92/123  
                                                          8        M4044                               
                                                          92       Overall Male                        
155   2183 Michele Ordway        F      33:11   10:41 38  15       F3539               15/22   63/134  
156   2167 Jonathan Mitchell     M      33:13   10:42 22  5        M2024               6/7     93/123  
                                                          93       Overall Male                        
157   2146 Bernard Lloyd         M      33:13   10:42 47  38       Masters Male        9/11    94/123  
                                                          9        M4549                               
                                                          94       Overall Male                        
158   2148 Valerie Lloyd         F      33:15   10:42 44  23       Masters Female      5/15    64/134  
                                                          5        F4044                               
159   2039 Ali Cheaib            M      33:25   10:46 22  6        M2024               7/7     95/123  
                                                          95       Overall Male                        
160   2272 Nancy Yoder           F      33:28   10:47 50  24       Masters Female      5/8     65/134  
                                                          11       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          5        F5054                               
161   2085 Ashley Foster         F      33:36   10:49 34  7        F3034               7/15    66/134  
162   2019 Christine Benbow      F      33:55   10:55 45  25       Masters Female      9/13    67/134  
                                                          8        F4549                               
163   2203 Renae Reeves          F      33:57   10:56 35  16       F3539               16/22   68/134  
164   2152 Suzanne Martinko      F      33:58   10:56 66  26       Masters Female      2/4     69/134  
                                                          12       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          2        F6569                               
165   2260 Thomas Wiles          M      34:06   10:59 75  39       Masters Male        1/4     96/123  
                                                          21       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        Male 75 and over                    
                                                          96       Overall Male                        
166   2194 Martha Quiroga        F      34:26   11:05 62  27       Masters Female      4/8     70/134  
                                                          13       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          3        F6064                               
167   2103 Julie Gyurgyak        F      34:38   11:09 57  28       Masters Female      3/15    71/134  
                                                          14       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          3        F5559                               
168   2040 Brenda Childers       F      34:50   11:13 50  29       Masters Female      6/8     72/134  
                                                          15       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          6        F5054                               
169   2062 Jeff Edelbrock        M      35:00   11:16 53  40       Masters Male        7/9     97/123  
                                                          22       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          7        M5054                               
                                                          97       Overall Male                        
170   2044 Kimberly Collovecch   F      35:07   11:19 32  8        F3034               8/15    73/134  
171   2031 R. Brydges            F      35:11   11:20 9   2        F0109               2/2     74/134  
172   2164 Daphne Milligan       F      35:18   11:22 55  30       Masters Female      4/15    75/134  
                                                          16       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          4        F5559                               
173   2113 Herb Hoskins          M      35:25   11:24 66  41       Masters Male        4/6     98/123  
                                                          23       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          4        M6569                               
                                                          98       Overall Male                        
174   2161 Liz Michalak          F      35:33   11:27 27  8        F2529               8/13    76/134  
175   2233 Meghan Soltis         F      35:34   11:27 25  9        F2529               9/13    77/134  
176   2043 Angie Clay            F      35:41   11:29 22  5        F2024               5/7     78/134  
177   2012 Lauren Bacans         F      35:42   11:30 27  10       F2529               10/13   79/134  
178   2130 Jamie Kline           F      35:50   11:32 40  31       Masters Female      6/15    80/134  
                                                          6        F4044                               
179   2139 Jenna Lemle           F      36:07   11:38 30  9        F3034               9/15    81/134  
180   2280 Nancy Pahl            F      36:21   11:42 63  32       Masters Female      5/8     82/134  
                                                          17       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          4        F6064                               
181   2254 Lisa Walker           F      36:45   11:50 41  33       Masters Female      7/15    83/134  
                                                          7        F4044                               
182   2213 Sarah Sagaser         F      36:58   11:54 40  34       Masters Female      8/15    84/134  
                                                          8        F4044                               
183   2265 Troy Work             M      37:11   11:59 28  9        M2529               9/10    99/123  
                                                          99       Overall Male                        
184   2308 Corey Madrowski       M      37:18   12:01 32  8        M3034               8/9     100/123 
                                                          100      Overall Male                        
185   2153 Celeste Mayes         F      37:22   12:02 50  35       Masters Female      7/8     85/134  
                                                          18       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          7        F5054                               
186   2011 Vanessa Ayestaran     F      37:23   12:02 33  10       F3034               10/15   86/134  
187   2184 Tim Ordway            M      37:25   12:03 38  12       M3539               12/15   101/123 
                                                          101      Overall Male                        
188   2303 Nikki Brubaker        F      37:31   12:05 34  11       F3034               11/15   87/134  
189   2007 Stefanie Anderson     F      38:20   12:21 35  17       F3539               17/22   88/134  
190   2009 Marty Atalah          F      38:24   12:22 57  36       Masters Female      5/15    89/134  
                                                          19       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          5        F5559                               
191   2055 Rob Dickerson         M      38:42   12:28 47  42       Masters Male        10/11   102/123 
                                                          10       M4549                               
                                                          102      Overall Male                        
192   2056 T. Dickerson          M      38:42   12:28 12  12       M1014               12/13   103/123 
                                                          103      Overall Male                        
193   2066 Jennifer Edwards-Wi   F      38:57   12:32 44  37       Masters Female      9/15    90/134  
                                                          9        F4044                               
194   2205 Mike Rivera Jr        M      38:58   12:33 31  9        M3034               9/9     104/123 
                                                          104      Overall Male                        
195   2154 Tinola Mayfield-Gue   F      39:06   12:35 40  38       Masters Female      10/15   91/134  
                                                          10       F4044                               
196   2155 David McGuire         F      39:15   12:38 38  18       F3539               18/22   92/134  
197   2239 Holly Szepiela        F      39:22   12:40 41  39       Masters Female      11/15   93/134  
                                                          11       F4044                               
198   2068 Doug Elling           M      39:37   12:45 52  43       Masters Male        8/9     105/123 
                                                          24       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          8        M5054                               
                                                          105      Overall Male                        
199   2296 Jeffrey Adams         M      39:37   12:45 56  44       Masters Male        6/7     106/123 
                                                          25       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          6        M5559                               
                                                          106      Overall Male                        
200   2200 Deborah Rasmusson     F      39:53   12:50 58  40       Masters Female      6/15    94/134  
                                                          20       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          6        F5559                               
201   2151 Theodore Manolukas    M      39:58   12:52 28  10       M2529               10/10   107/123 
                                                          107      Overall Male                        
202   2131 Rob Knell             M      40:08   12:56 51  45       Masters Male        9/9     108/123 
                                                          26       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          9        M5054                               
                                                          108      Overall Male                        
203   2228 Marlin Short          M      40:13   12:57 69  46       Masters Male        5/6     109/123 
                                                          27       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          5        M6569                               
                                                          109      Overall Male                        
204   2198 Annette Rank          F      40:33   13:03 47  41       Masters Female      10/13   95/134  
                                                          9        F4549                               
205   2109 Ann Hayes             F      40:36   13:04 40  42       Masters Female      12/15   96/134  
                                                          12       F4044                               
206   2105 Amy Haines            F      40:47   13:08 45  43       Masters Female      11/13   97/134  
                                                          10       F4549                               
207   2022 Lois Berkowitz        F      41:49   13:28 68  44       Masters Female      3/4     98/134  
                                                          21       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          3        F6569                               
208   2030 Sandy Brothe          F      41:49   13:28 59  45       Masters Female      7/15    99/134  
                                                          22       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          7        F5559                               
209   2160 Patty Michael         F      42:19   13:37 53  46       Masters Female      8/8     100/134 
                                                          23       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          8        F5054                               
210   2026 Sandy Boehly          F      42:25   13:39 59  47       Masters Female      8/15    101/134 
                                                          24       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          8        F5559                               
211   2158 Jeff McPherson        M      42:56   13:49 57  47       Masters Male        7/7     110/123 
                                                          28       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          7        M5559                               
                                                          110      Overall Male                        
212   2271 Julie Yeater          F      43:17   13:56 45  48       Masters Female      12/13   102/134 
                                                          11       F4549                               
213   2074 Tom Falvey            M      43:40   14:04 80  48       Masters Male        2/4     111/123 
                                                          29       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          2        Male 75 and over                    
                                                          111      Overall Male                        
214   2010 Kathy A Auch          F      43:48   14:06 61  49       Masters Female      6/8     103/134 
                                                          25       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          5        F6064                               
215   2115 Jessica Johnson       F      43:51   14:07 31  12       F3034               12/15   104/134 
216   2048 Kathy Crowley         F      44:01   14:10 68  50       Masters Female      4/4     105/134 
                                                          26       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          4        F6569                               
217   2245 David Tobar           M      44:28   14:19 46  49       Masters Male        11/11   112/123 
                                                          11       M4549                               
                                                          112      Overall Male                        
218   2246 Jennifer Tobar        F      44:31   14:20 43  51       Masters Female      13/15   106/134 
                                                          13       F4044                               
219   2144 Tim Lewis             M      44:37   14:22 36  13       M3539               13/15   113/123 
                                                          113      Overall Male                        
220   2042 Shaniqua Clancy       F      44:42   14:24 27  11       F2529               11/13   107/134 
221   2023 A. Bernath            M      44:47   14:25 12  13       M1014               13/13   114/123 
                                                          114      Overall Male                        
222   2168 Joseph Molnar         M      45:52   14:46 39  14       M3539               14/15   115/123 
                                                          115      Overall Male                        
223   2180 Annie Nowak           F      46:02   14:49 20  6        F2024               6/7     108/134 
224   2179 Alexandra Nowak       F      46:02   14:49 22  7        F2024               7/7     109/134 
225   2211 Kathleen Ruch         F      46:20   14:55 41  52       Masters Female      14/15   110/134 
                                                          14       F4044                               
226   2189 Chad Perry            M      46:25   14:57 40  50       Masters Male        10/12   116/123 
                                                          9        M4044                               
                                                          116      Overall Male                        
227   2049 Ashley Da More        F      48:20   15:34 32  13       F3034               13/15   111/134 
228   2269 Rhylyn Yaichner       F      48:21   15:34 14  9        F1014               9/9     112/134 
229   2116 Lori Johnston         F      48:48   15:43 55  53       Masters Female      9/15    113/134 
                                                          27       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          9        F5559                               
230   2285 Joan Matthews         F      48:55   15:45 60  54       Masters Female      7/8     114/134 
                                                          28       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          6        F6064                               
231   2309 Cathy Smith           F      48:57   15:46 56  55       Masters Female      10/15   115/134 
                                                          29       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          10       F5559                               
232   2244 Cheryl Thompson       F      49:00   15:47 38  19       F3539               19/22   116/134 
233   2300 Julie Maxwell         F      49:03   15:47 36  20       F3539               20/22   117/134 
234   2127 Sadie Kessler         F      49:30   15:56 16  1        F1519               1/1     118/134 
235   2248 Tammy Tressler        F      49:34   15:58 56  56       Masters Female      11/15   119/134 
                                                          30       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          11       F5559                               
236   2177 Chris Nash            F      49:35   15:58 63  57       Masters Female      8/8     120/134 
                                                          31       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          7        F6064                               
237   2114 Leisa Isenberg        F      49:42   16:00 55  58       Masters Female      12/15   121/134 
                                                          32       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          12       F5559                               
238   2017 Phil Baumann          M      49:45   16:01 44  51       Masters Male        11/12   117/123 
                                                          10       M4044                               
                                                          117      Overall Male                        
239   2075 Rebecca Favro         F      49:46   16:01 55  59       Masters Female      13/15   122/134 
                                                          33       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          13       F5559                               
240   2172 Dorthy Munk           F      51:05   16:27 73  60       Masters Female      1/2     123/134 
                                                          34       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          1        F7074                               
241   2094 Sandy Germana         F      51:19   16:31 74  61       Masters Female      2/2     124/134 
                                                          35       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          2        F7074                               
242   2143 Tom Lewandowski       M      52:10   16:48 70  52       Masters Male        3/4     118/123 
                                                          30       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          1        M7074                               
                                                          118      Overall Male                        
243   2142 Patti Leonard         F      52:19   16:51 58  62       Masters Female      14/15   125/134 
                                                          36       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          14       F5559                               
244   2230 Tamara Smith          F      52:26   16:53 42  63       Masters Female      15/15   126/134 
                                                          15       F4044                               
245   2135 Xerxes Phir Kutar     M      53:30   17:13 43  53       Masters Male        12/12   119/123 
                                                          11       M4044                               
                                                          119      Overall Male                        
246   2313 Chantillie Frazier    F      53:30   17:14 39  21       F3539               21/22   127/134 
247   2134 Frank Kuron           M      53:42   17:17 63  54       Masters Male        7/7     120/123 
                                                          31       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          6        M6064                               
                                                          120      Overall Male                        
248   2290 Niki Kalaf-Hughes     F      58:58   18:59 35  22       F3539               22/22   128/134 
249   2291 Jerry Kalaf           M      58:59   18:59 66  55       Masters Male        6/6     121/123 
                                                          32       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          6        M6569                               
                                                          121      Overall Male                        
250   2286 Jennifer Gadient      F      59:07   19:02 28  12       F2529               12/13   129/134 
251   2067 Ed Eisenmann          M      59:50   19:16 80  56       Masters Male        4/4     122/123 
                                                          33       Grandmasters Male                   
                                                          3        Male 75 and over                    
                                                          122      Overall Male                        
252   2247 Kelly Trame           F      59:50   19:16 46  64       Masters Female      13/13   130/134 
                                                          12       F4549                               
253   2224 Teia Semrock          F      1:04:01 20:37 33  14       F3034               14/15   131/134 
254   2226 Jason Sheskey         M      1:04:03 20:37 35  15       M3539               15/15   123/123 
                                                          123      Overall Male                        
255   2251 Mersadie Verduin      F      1:11:18 22:57 27  13       F2529               13/13   132/134 
256   2133 Debra Kuron           F      1:11:24 22:59 58  65       Masters Female      15/15   133/134 
                                                          37       Grandmasters Female                 
                                                          15       F5559                               
257   2101 Gina Guzowski         F      1:52:12 7:00  32  15       F3034               15/15   134/134 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Zach Fresenko 2088 19  1                16:04 
2     Ricky Bobby   2025 18  2                16:27 
3     Tyler Harroun 2106 20  3                17:30 


Masters Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kevin Loeffler 2298 44  8                19:54 


Masters Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jenny Vartanian 2250 48  45               25:00 


Grandmasters Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Al Navarro 2178 63  19               22:17 


Grandmasters Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Linda Haubert 2108 61  54               25:48 


Male 1-9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Q. Rader   2196 9   34               23:49 
2     S. Barnes  2275 6   39               24:24 
3     D. Bellian 2295 9   79               28:01 
4     T. Barnes  2276 8   132              31:20 
5     C. Lenin   2141 7   136              31:33 


Female 1-9
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     G. Madrzykow 2279 8   56               25:57 
2     R. Brydges   2031 9   171              35:11 


Male 10-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gavin Lammers     2136 14  6                18:39 
2     Christian Fischer 2078 14  11               20:18 
3     Eli Salem         2215 13  14               20:54 
4     L. Sutto          2311 11  25               22:55 
5     Tyson Bernath     2024 13  29               23:14 
6     Caleb Christen    2041 13  52               25:38 
7     Quinn Edelbrock   2063 14  53               25:39 
8     S. Ferradino      2302 11  92               28:28 
9     A. Ruch           2210 11  94               28:40 
10    Jake Benbow       2020 13  102              28:59 
11    E. Lloyd          2147 12  152              32:57 
12    T. Dickerson      2056 12  192              38:42 
13    A. Bernath        2023 12  221              44:47 


Female 10-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. Meier        2159 11  17               21:24 
2     A. Steinmetz    2236 12  24               22:51 
3     K. Fischer      2081 12  26               22:55 
4     K. Niedzwiecki  2287 11  38               24:13 
5     E. Juette       2120 12  44               24:52 
6     D. Riley        2204 12  59               26:19 
7     Sydney Gfell    2096 13  60               26:24 
8     M. Szozda       2240 12  74               27:37 
9     Rhylyn Yaichner 2269 14  228              48:21 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Trombly 2306 17  5                18:26 
2     Zekial Gau     2093 16  7                19:19 
3     Roman Marra    2307 15  9                19:55 
4     Aiden O'Rourke 2185 18  61               26:26 
5     Jacob Mitchell 2166 19  111              29:44 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sadie Kessler 2127 16  234              49:30 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Vielhaber    2252 24  12               20:28 
2     Hussein Darwich   2051 22  64               26:46 
3     Ethan Warncke     2256 21  96               28:49 
4     Thomas Friar      2089 20  97               28:50 
5     Jonathan Mitchell 2167 22  156              33:13 
6     Ali Cheaib        2039 22  159              33:25 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lauren Benzing  2021 22  30               23:15 
2     Kara Davis      2052 24  98               28:56 
3     Marissa Munger  2310 23  115              29:53 
4     Kylie Gyurgyak  2104 24  120              30:02 
5     Angie Clay      2043 22  176              35:41 
6     Annie Nowak     2180 20  223              46:02 
7     Alexandra Nowak 2179 22  224              46:02 


Male 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Trevin Flickinger  2084 26  4                18:16 
2     Andrew Snyder      2231 26  18               21:52 
3     Martin Kaufman     2124 25  27               23:00 
4     Andrew Althaus     2006 27  42               24:32 
5     Chris Greenwade    2274 27  71               27:14 
6     Owen Barton        2015 26  88               28:14 
7     Shane Spring       2235 27  91               28:20 
8     Michael Deckebach  2054 25  100              28:56 
9     Troy Work          2265 28  183              37:11 
10    Theodore Manolukas 2151 28  201              39:58 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Tagg       2241 25  33               23:38   
2     Alicia Jimenez   2277 28  41               24:31   
3     Jeanine Such     2237 29  48               25:20   
4     Amber Leach      2138 29  58               26:16   
5     Marissa Salwiesz 2216 28  117              29:58   
6     Katie Garber     2091 26  122              30:14   
7     Ann Murphy       2173 28  139              31:34   
8     Liz Michalak     2161 27  174              35:33   
9     Meghan Soltis    2233 25  175              35:34   
10    Lauren Bacans    2012 27  177              35:42   
11    Shaniqua Clancy  2042 27  220              44:42   
12    Jennifer Gadient 2286 28  250              59:07   
13    Mersadie Verduin 2251 27  255              1:11:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Phil Schumacher 2223 33  13               20:38 
2     Aaron Feller    2076 31  43               24:40 
3     Justin Edgell   2065 30  51               25:29 
4     Kevin Lintjer   2145 31  93               28:32 
5     Troy Dulgar     2060 30  108              29:20 
6     Ryan Jackson    2278 31  109              29:20 
7     Adam Lenin      2140 33  138              31:33 
8     Corey Madrowski 2308 32  184              37:18 
9     Mike Rivera Jr  2205 31  194              38:58 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sara Burke          2032 31  68               27:05   
2     Sarah Schroeder     2222 30  72               27:19   
3     Danae Hamouda       2284 31  78               28:01   
4     Brianna Allegier    2003 34  113              29:52   
5     Christie Shindorf   2227 32  123              30:22   
6     Heidi Stambauch     2304 34  153              33:03   
7     Ashley Foster       2085 34  161              33:36   
8     Kimberly Collovecch 2044 32  170              35:07   
9     Jenna Lemle         2139 30  179              36:07   
10    Vanessa Ayestaran   2011 33  186              37:23   
11    Nikki Brubaker      2303 34  188              37:31   
12    Jessica Johnson     2115 31  215              43:51   
13    Ashley Da More      2049 32  227              48:20   
14    Teia Semrock        2224 33  253              1:04:01 
15    Gina Guzowski       2101 32  257              1:52:12 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gregory Point   2191 36  15               21:11   
2     Andy Alt        2004 39  22               22:47   
3     Sean Murray     2175 35  23               22:50   
4     David Volk      2292 38  32               23:34   
5     Eric Rader      2195 37  35               23:49   
6     Ken Adams       2001 39  49               25:24   
7     Tony Migliorini 2162 37  65               26:47   
8     Bradley Yaniga  2270 35  87               28:13   
9     Ben Schlatter   2220 38  103              29:07   
10    Dennis Carr     2038 38  133              31:24   
11    Andrew Turner   2249 38  137              31:33   
12    Tim Ordway      2184 38  187              37:25   
13    Tim Lewis       2144 36  219              44:37   
14    Joseph Molnar   2168 39  222              45:52   
15    Jason Sheskey   2226 35  254              1:04:03 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Katie Croci           2297 39  76               27:46 
2     Niki Griffin          2099 35  77               27:53 
3     Stacy Preciado        2193 37  85               28:10 
4     Katie Bylow           2034 35  86               28:12 
5     Sonya Wintersteen     2263 36  90               28:16 
6     Tiffany Duran         2061 37  101              28:58 
7     Kelly Rose            2208 38  104              29:07 
8     Cari Jones            2118 36  105              29:18 
9     Julie Bomia           2027 35  112              29:52 
10    Joanna Shaw           2225 39  126              30:27 
11    Ileah Gutierrez       2100 36  128              30:46 
12    Anonymous Participant 2045 37  129              31:03 
13    Danielle McDowell     2289 37  142              31:45 
14    Stephanie Elton       2070 36  146              32:05 
15    Michele Ordway        2183 38  155              33:11 
16    Renae Reeves          2203 35  163              33:57 
17    Stefanie Anderson     2007 35  189              38:20 
18    David McGuire         2155 38  196              39:15 
19    Cheryl Thompson       2244 38  232              49:00 
20    Julie Maxwell         2300 36  233              49:03 
21    Chantillie Frazier    2313 39  246              53:30 
22    Niki Kalaf-Hughes     2290 35  248              58:58 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Fischer      2080 43  10               19:59 
2     Christopher Barnes 2014 44  21               22:37 
3     Adam Crain         2047 42  37               24:11 
4     Isaac Matthews     2282 44  40               24:24 
5     Matt Rasor         2201 40  47               25:19 
6     Ian Kilbride       2283 44  66               27:02 
7     Pete Siekierski    2229 40  135              31:32 
8     Steve Anderson     2008 40  154              33:06 
9     Chad Perry         2189 40  226              46:25 
10    Phil Baumann       2017 44  238              49:45 
11    Xerxes Phir Kutar  2135 43  245              53:30 


Female 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Hannah Zarroli      2273 41  62               26:36 
2     Marcie Gfell        2095 40  67               27:04 
3     Kelley Coronado     2046 40  89               28:15 
4     Cynthia Fischer     2079 43  147              32:19 
5     Valerie Lloyd       2148 44  158              33:15 
6     Jamie Kline         2130 40  178              35:50 
7     Lisa Walker         2254 41  181              36:45 
8     Sarah Sagaser       2213 40  182              36:58 
9     Jennifer Edwards-Wi 2066 44  193              38:57 
10    Tinola Mayfield-Gue 2154 40  195              39:06 
11    Holly Szepiela      2239 41  197              39:22 
12    Ann Hayes           2109 40  205              40:36 
13    Jennifer Tobar      2246 43  218              44:31 
14    Kathleen Ruch       2211 41  225              46:20 
15    Tamara Smith        2230 42  244              52:26 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Elsasser     2069 48  36               23:58 
2     David Murphy     2174 45  55               25:49 
3     Michael McMurray 2157 45  63               26:44 
4     Keith Keiser     2125 46  73               27:21 
5     Fernando Sayago  2218 46  81               28:02 
6     Aaron Wroblewski 2268 45  84               28:08 
7     Kevin Rank       2199 46  95               28:44 
8     David Brackett   2028 48  143              31:45 
9     Bernard Lloyd    2146 47  157              33:13 
10    Rob Dickerson    2055 47  191              38:42 
11    David Tobar      2245 46  217              44:28 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Heather Bellian  2294 48  80               28:02 
2     Trina Ashton     2288 47  82               28:05 
3     Diana Salem      2214 49  83               28:07 
4     Sarah Freeman    2087 45  140              31:37 
5     Rachel Foreman   2293 47  145              31:49 
6     Chris Evans      2072 49  148              32:27 
7     Rebecca McLean   2156 49  151              32:36 
8     Christine Benbow 2019 45  162              33:55 
9     Annette Rank     2198 47  204              40:33 
10    Amy Haines       2105 45  206              40:47 
11    Julie Yeater     2271 45  212              43:17 
12    Kelly Trame      2247 46  252              59:50 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Kohler     2132 53  20               22:32 
2     Gary Gardner    2092 54  57               26:07 
3     James Perry     2190 50  116              29:54 
4     Alex Gyurgyak   2102 52  119              30:02 
5     Paulo Schilling 2219 50  121              30:10 
6     Tony Capron     2037 50  124              30:25 
7     Jeff Edelbrock  2062 53  169              35:00 
8     Doug Elling     2068 52  198              39:37 
9     Rob Knell       2131 51  202              40:08 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amy Keller      2299 52  107              29:19 
2     Carla Rahrig    2197 52  127              30:34 
3     Michelle Wright 2267 53  131              31:20 
4     Cindy Russeau   2212 51  150              32:31 
5     Nancy Yoder     2272 50  160              33:28 
6     Brenda Childers 2040 50  168              34:50 
7     Celeste Mayes   2153 50  185              37:22 
8     Patty Michael   2160 53  209              42:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joe Baker      2013 55  31               23:16 
2     Mark Johnston  2117 57  46               25:11 
3     Phil Wenig     2258 56  70               27:12 
4     James Wright   2266 55  134              31:25 
5     Tom Evans      2073 56  149              32:27 
6     Jeffrey Adams  2296 56  199              39:37 
7     Jeff McPherson 2158 57  211              42:56 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lori Dixon        2057 56  99               28:56   
2     Carla Hartman     2107 56  114              29:52   
3     Julie Gyurgyak    2103 57  167              34:38   
4     Daphne Milligan   2164 55  172              35:18   
5     Marty Atalah      2009 57  190              38:24   
6     Deborah Rasmusson 2200 58  200              39:53   
7     Sandy Brothe      2030 59  208              41:49   
8     Sandy Boehly      2026 59  210              42:25   
9     Lori Johnston     2116 55  229              48:48   
10    Cathy Smith       2309 56  231              48:57   
11    Tammy Tressler    2248 56  235              49:34   
12    Leisa Isenberg    2114 55  237              49:42   
13    Rebecca Favro     2075 55  239              49:46   
14    Patti Leonard     2142 58  243              52:19   
15    Debra Kuron       2133 58  256              1:11:24 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Ordaz 2305 62  28               23:09 
2     James Edgell 2064 61  50               25:27 
3     Bill Goodson 2097 63  69               27:08 
4     Randy Oostra 2182 62  75               27:42 
5     Mike Killen  2129 64  118              30:00 
6     Frank Kuron  2134 63  247              53:42 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Susan Roberts  2206 61  110              29:22 
2     Barbara Oostra 2181 63  130              31:07 
3     Martha Quiroga 2194 62  166              34:26 
4     Nancy Pahl     2280 63  180              36:21 
5     Kathy A Auch   2010 61  214              43:48 
6     Joan Matthews  2285 60  230              48:55 
7     Chris Nash     2177 63  236              49:35 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Harvey Popovich 2192 68  106              29:18 
2     Ray Montague    2170 69  125              30:26 
3     David Alt       2005 65  144              31:47 
4     Herb Hoskins    2113 66  173              35:25 
5     Marlin Short    2228 69  203              40:13 
6     Jerry Kalaf     2291 66  249              58:59 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sandi Reardon    2202 67  141              31:42 
2     Suzanne Martinko 2152 66  164              33:58 
3     Lois Berkowitz   2022 68  207              41:49 
4     Kathy Crowley    2048 68  216              44:01 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tom Lewandowski 2143 70  242              52:10 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Dorthy Munk   2172 73  240              51:05 
2     Sandy Germana 2094 74  241              51:19 


Male 75 and over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Wiles 2260 75  165              34:06 
2     Tom Falvey   2074 80  213              43:40 
3     Ed Eisenmann 2067 80  251              59:50 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.