Churchill's Half Marathon and the ProMedica 5K to End Hunger

Sat November 9, 2019 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2603 Julius Kiptoo            M      Toledo         OH    US      18:22.95   18:22.95   5:56  41  74.8       1        M OA     
2     2620 sean savage              M      sylvania       OH    US      18:48.67   18:48.67   6:04  48  77.0       2        M OA     
3     2613 Randy Andrews            M      Brooklyn       MI    US      19:10.62   19:10.62   6:11  40  71.2       3        M OA     
4     2618 Sonny Workman            M      Fremont        OH    US      19:17.01   19:17.01   6:13  50  76.2       1        M MOA    
5     2612 j. barnhart              M      findlay        OH    US      19:38.75   19:38.75   6:20  12  73.3       1        M 10-14  
6     2372 Christian Fischer        M      Riga           MI    US      19:39.43   19:39.43   6:20  15  68.3       1        M 15-19  
7     2374 Jason Fischer            M      Riga           MI    US      19:55.48   19:55.48   6:26  44  70.5       1        M 40-44  
8     2589 Alexandra McMaster       F      Perrysburg     OH    US      20:12.56   20:12.56   6:31  31  72.8       1        F OA     
9     2625 victor samoei            M      toleod         OH    US      20:28.33   20:28.33   6:36  26  63.2       1        M 25-29  
10    2323 Joe Baker                M      Toledo         OH    US      20:30.82   20:30.82   6:37  56  75.1       1        M GOA    
11    2538 Adam Snider              M      Fort Gratiot   MI    US      21:23.25   21:23.25   6:54  26  60.5       2        M 25-29  
12    2405 Evan Heyman              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      21:51.85   21:51.85   7:03  29  59.2       3        M 25-29  
13    2509 Eric Rader               M      Bowling Green  OH    US      22:14.84   22:14.84   7:11  38  60.5       1        M 35-39  
14    2607 Greg Fleming             M      Bowling Green  OH    US      22:20.17   22:20.17   7:12  52  66.8       1        M 50-54  
15    2344 Maximus Closson          M      Northwood      OH    US      22:24.46   22:24.46   7:14  14  61.0       2        M 10-14  
16    2553 Ryan Underwood           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      22:26.52   22:26.52   7:14  28  57.6       4        M 25-29  
17    2369 Kristen Failing          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      22:28.48   22:28.48   7:15  30  65.5       2        F OA     
18    2332 Evan Bolander            M      Toledo         OH    US      22:39.41   22:39.41   7:19  34  58.0       1        M 30-34  
19    2375 Katie Fischer            F      Riga           MI    US      22:40.87   22:40.87   7:19  13  70.7       3        F OA     
20    2510 Q. Rader                 M      Bowling Green  OH    US      22:46.15   22:46.15   7:21  10  68.0       3        M 10-14  
21    2624 solomon kessio           M      dayton         OH    US      22:49.28   22:49.28   7:22  34  57.6       2        M 30-34  
22    2345 Ronald Closson           M      Northwood      OH    US      22:52.60   22:52.60   7:23  45  61.9       1        M 45-49  
23    2604 A. Clark                 M      Perrysburg     OH    US      23:08.25   23:08.25   7:28  11  64.3       4        M 10-14  
24    2487 Al Navarro               M      Blissfield     MI    US      23:13.60   23:13.60   7:30  64  70.9       1        M 60-64  
25    2503 Jenny Pereyda            F      Toledo         OH    US      23:16.87   23:16.87   7:31  49  70.1       1        F MOA    
26    2464 A. McCormick             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      23:19.64   23:19.64   7:31  10  74.1       1        F 10-14  
27    2465 Clint McCormick          M      Perrysburg     OH    US      23:19.76   23:19.76   7:32  40  58.6       2        M 40-44  
28    2594 N. Malek                 M      Sylvania       OH    US      23:26.88   23:26.88   7:34  12  61.4       5        M 10-14  
29    2412 Dave Histed              M      Wexford        PA    US      23:35.69   23:35.69   7:37  34  55.7       3        M 30-34  
30    2366 Kevin Duly               M      Knob Noster    MO    US      23:44.72   23:44.72   7:40  29  54.5       5        M 25-29  
31    2368 Jason Failing            M      Perrysburg     OH    US      23:48.83   23:48.83   7:41  31  54.6       4        M 30-34  
32    2394 Austin Hagemann          M      Haskins        OH    US      23:59.38   23:59.38   7:44  24  53.9       1        M 20-24  
33    2351 Adam Crain               M      Fostoria       OH    US      24:00.82   24:00.82   7:45  43  58.1       3        M 40-44  
34    2493 RYAN OBERLE              M      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      24:22.02   24:22.02   7:52  14  56.1       6        M 10-14  
35    2342 K. Clark                 F      Monclova       OH    US      24:23.12   24:23.12   7:52  12  67.3       2        F 10-14  
36    2556 L. Wagner                F      Whitehouse     OH    US      24:25.02   24:25.02   7:53  9   73.1       1        F 1- 9   
37    2586 Lauren Cieply            F      Toledo         OH    US      24:27.83   24:27.83   7:53  32  60.2       1        F 30-34  
38    2611 Molly Barnhart           F      Findlay        OH    US      24:41.09   24:41.09   7:58  47  64.7       1        F 45-49  
39    2436 Brian Kirk               M      Perrysburg     OH    US      24:48.81   24:48.81   8:00  39  54.7       2        M 35-39  
40    2622 Ken Samoei               M      Toledo         OH    US      24:56.37   24:56.37   8:03  34  52.7       5        M 30-34  
41    2330 Michael Black            M      Bowling Green  OH    US      24:59.90   24:59.90   8:04  63  65.3       2        M 60-64  
42    2535 Brian Sills              M      Blissfield     MI    US      25:02.94   25:02.94   8:05  38  53.7       3        M 35-39  
43    2605 Zachary Clark            M      perrysburg     OH    US      25:10.81   25:10.81   8:07  40  54.3       4        M 40-44  
44    2371 S. Ferradino             M      Toledo         OH    US      25:53.27   25:53.27   8:21  12  55.7       7        M 10-14  
45    2619 Mya Sebek                F      Maumee         OH    US      25:56.91   25:56.91   8:22  14  60.6       3        F 10-14  
46    2502 Timothy Pearson          M      Toledo         OH    US      26:09.39   26:09.39   8:26  39  51.9       4        M 35-39  
47    2591 S. Douglas               F      Toledo         OH    US      26:11.18   26:11.18   8:27  12  62.6       4        F 10-14  
48    2327 Ashley Beyer             F      Whitehouse     OH    US      26:34.45   26:34.45   8:34  35  55.7       1        F 35-39  
49    2606 M. Fleming               M      Bowling Green  OH    US      26:46.34   26:46.34   8:38  11  55.6       8        M 10-14  
50    2419 Lee Holderman            M      Carey          OH    US      26:46.52   26:46.52   8:38  23  48.3       2        M 20-24  
51    2470 Mike Miller              M      Maumee         OH    US      26:50.42   26:50.42   8:39  25  48.2       6        M 25-29  
52    2413 Noah Histed              M      Maumee         OH    US      26:52.30   26:52.30   8:40  21  48.1       3        M 20-24  
53    2500 Ashley Pasche            F      Toledo         OH    US      26:55.62   26:55.62   8:41  21  54.6       1        F 20-24  
54    2401 Linda Haubert            F      Sylvania       OH    US      27:02.50   27:02.50   8:43  62  70.3       1        F GOA    
55    2491 NICK OBERLE              M      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      27:10.43   27:10.43   8:46  14  50.3       9        M 10-14  
56    2590 J. Harder                M      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      27:12.08   27:12.08   8:46  12  53.0       10       M 10-14  
57    2420 Maryann Holderman        F      Carey          OH    US      27:12.34   27:12.34   8:47  50  60.6       1        F 50-54  
58    2533 Brian sheipline          M      Perrysburg     OH    US      27:28.13   27:28.13   8:52  34  47.9       6        M 30-34  
59    2370 Ashley Fernando          F      Toledo         OH    US      27:44.09   27:44.09   8:57  28  53.0       1        F 25-29  
60    2554 Brad Vogelbacher         M      Toledo         OH    US      27:56.83   27:56.83   9:01  33  46.8       7        M 30-34  
61    2517 Matt Revard              M      Sylvania       OH    US      28:03.90   28:03.90   9:03  30  46.2       8        M 30-34  
62    2564 Joe Weiher               M      Northwood      OH    US      28:08.53   28:08.53   9:05  66  59.5       1        M 65-69  
63    2516 Mike Remer               M      Swanton        OH    US      28:11.17   28:11.17   9:06  60  56.5       3        M 60-64  
64    2568 Kent Whitman             M      genoa          OH    US      28:14.00   28:14.00   9:06  65  58.8       2        M 65-69  
65    2458 Samantha Lupu            F      Dundee         MI    US      28:15.07   28:15.07   9:07  26  52.1       2        F 25-29  
66    2361 John Dibling             M      Pemberville    OH    US      28:19.98   28:19.98   9:08  66  59.1       3        M 65-69  
67    2505 James Perry              M      Toledo         OH    US      28:23.62   28:23.62   9:10  51  52.2       2        M 50-54  
68    2573 Aaron Zdawczyk           M      Perrysburg     OH    US      28:24.91   28:24.91   9:10  34  46.3       9        M 30-34  
69    2444 S. Lammers               M      Bowling Green  OH    US      28:25.48   28:25.48   9:10  12  50.7       11       M 10-14  
70    2416 Ashley Hoffman           F      Perrysburg     OH    US      28:26.95   28:26.95   9:11  18  52.0       1        F 15-19  
71    2626 nasser moiduddin         M      43606          OH    US      28:37.50   28:37.50   9:14  41  48.0       5        M 40-44  
72    2593 Rosalinda Douglas        F      Toledo         OH    US      28:46.12   28:46.12   9:17  47  55.5       2        F 45-49  
73    2322 Michael Bailey           M      Grand Rapids   OH    US      28:54.46   28:54.46   9:20  57  53.7       1        M 55-59  
74    2582 Tom Myers                M      Perrysburg     OH    US      28:58.86   28:58.86   9:21  55  52.7       2        M 55-59  
75    2577 Phil Zinsmaster          M      Toledo         OH    US      29:11.64   29:11.64   9:25  30  44.4       10       M 30-34  
76    2540 Daniela Somaroo          F      Toledo         OH    US      29:16.16   29:16.16   9:27  28  50.3       3        F 25-29  
77    2617 Mitchel Freeman          M      Grove City     OH    US      29:27.48   29:27.48   9:30  62  54.9       4        M 60-64  
78    2494 SARAH OBERLE             F      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      29:30.69   29:30.69   9:31  15  52.4       2        F 15-19  
79    635  Kari Whearty             F      sylvania       OH    US      29:31.12   29:31.12   9:31  43  52.3       1        F 40-44  
80    2525 Bethany Sauder           F      Wauseon        OH    US      29:33.56   29:33.56   9:32  23  49.8       2        F 20-24  
81    2602 Jessica Williams         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      29:35.84   29:35.84   9:33  35  50.1       2        F 35-39  
82    2417 Anonymous Participant    M      Perrysburg     OH    US      29:46.24   29:46.24   9:36  49  49.0       2        M 45-49  
83    2614 Brenda Yebei             F      Toledo         OH    US      29:47.05   29:47.05   9:36  50  55.4       2        F 50-54  
84    2377 Adam Foster              M      Liberty Center OH    US      29:49.06   29:49.06   9:37  35  44.3       5        M 35-39  
85    2434 Mike Killen              M      Maumee         OH    US      29:52.40   29:52.40   9:38  65  55.6       4        M 65-69  
86    2600 Eric White               M      Melvindale     MI    US      30:00.60   30:00.60   9:41  29  43.1       7        M 25-29  
87    2515 Andrew Reed              M      Walbridge      OH    US      30:09.06   30:09.06   9:44  30  43.0       11       M 30-34  
88    2484 Rajesh Nagisetty         M      Toledo         OH    US      30:09.17   30:09.17   9:44  31  43.1       12       M 30-34  
89    2442 Hailey Kreinbrink        F      Leipsic        OH    US      30:15.82   30:15.82   9:46  22  48.6       3        F 20-24  
90    2454 Bernard Lloyd            M      Toledo         OH    US      30:23.55   30:23.55   9:48  48  47.6       3        M 45-49  
91    2527 Kelley Schroeder         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      30:27.13   30:27.13   9:49  26  48.3       4        F 25-29  
92    2447 Chandler Levit           F      Toledo         OH    US      30:27.75   30:27.75   9:50  27  48.3       5        F 25-29  
93    2571 Ginny York               F      Whitehouse     OH    US      30:36.29   30:36.29   9:52  46  51.7       3        F 45-49  
94    2339 Brenda Childers          F      Champaign      IL    US      30:48.73   30:48.73   9:56  51  54.1       3        F 50-54  
95    2400 Carla Hartman            F      Bowling Green  OH    US      30:55.94   30:55.94   9:59  57  57.8       1        F 55-59  
96    2471 Daphne Milligan          F      Bowling Green  OH    US      30:56.25   30:56.25   9:59  56  57.1       2        F 55-59  
97    2425 Robert Johnson           M      Toledo         OH    US      31:09.95   31:09.95   10:03 61  51.5       5        M 60-64  
98    2354 Erin Daniels             F      Toledo         OH    US      31:11.71   31:11.71   10:04 45  50.3       4        F 45-49  
99    2522 Tomas Roman              M      Toledo         OH    US      31:19.68   31:19.68   10:06 38  43.0       6        M 35-39  
100   2615 Gary Eckler              M      Castalia       OH    US      31:21.49   31:21.49   10:07 64  52.5       6        M 60-64  
101   2421 Becca Jankowiak          F      Lyons          OH    US      31:22.69   31:22.69   10:07 20  46.9       4        F 20-24  
102   2463 Celeste Mayes            F      Temperance     MI    US      31:23.54   31:23.54   10:08 51  53.1       4        F 50-54  
103   2521 B. Roman                 M      Toledo         OH    US      31:24.11   31:24.11   10:08 10  49.3       12       M 10-14  
104   2529 Cynthia Schwamberger     F      Millbury       OH    US      31:25.58   31:25.58   10:08 49  51.9       5        F 45-49  
105   2526 Marty Schloegl           M      Oregon         OH    US      31:25.80   31:25.80   10:08 51  47.1       3        M 50-54  
106   2478 Ray Montague             M      Oregon         OH    US      31:28.67   31:28.67   10:09 70  55.3       1        M 70-74  
107   2513 Sandi Reardon            F      Oregon         OH    US      31:38.88   31:38.88   10:13 68  65.0       1        F 65-69  
108   2343 Shandra Clawson          F      Indianapolis   IN    US      31:43.86   31:43.86   10:14 27  46.4       6        F 25-29  
109   2321 Justin Rodriguez         M      maumee         OH    US      31:48.18   31:48.18   10:16 23  40.7       4        M 20-24  
110   2441 Yashodhan Kotnis         M      Holland        OH    US      31:50.71   31:50.71   10:16 39  42.6       7        M 35-39  
111   2578 Ronni Zona               F      Toledo         OH    US      31:50.81   31:50.81   10:16 31  46.2       2        F 30-34  
112   2542 John Stacy               M      Toledo         OH    US      31:51.32   31:51.32   10:17 50  46.1       4        M 50-54  
113   2583 Gabe Goodremont          M      Holland        OH    US      31:51.52   31:51.52   10:17 26  40.6       8        M 25-29  
114   2566 Andrew White             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:02.17   32:02.17   10:20 13  43.7       13       M 10-14  
115   2404 Lena Hennen              F      Sylvania       OH    US      32:08.42   32:08.42   10:22 35  46.1       3        F 35-39  
116   2328 Mike Bilik               M      Northwood      OH    US      32:08.85   32:08.85   10:22 41  42.8       6        M 40-44  
117   2547 N. Taylor                M      Elgin          IL    US      32:24.44   32:24.44   10:27 12  44.5       14       M 10-14  
118   2314 Mohammed Alo             M      Toledo         OH    US      32:25.39   32:25.39   10:28 42  42.7       7        M 40-44  
119   2389 Ashley Gray              F      Holland        OH    US      32:30.70   32:30.70   10:29 31  45.2       3        F 30-34  
120   2340 Matthew Chlebowski       M      Toledo         OH    US      32:37.84   32:37.84   10:32 31  39.8       13       M 30-34  
121   2395 Amy Halsey               F      Toledo         OH    US      32:37.88   32:37.88   10:32 31  45.1       4        F 30-34  
122   2570 Thomas Wiles             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      32:52.00   32:52.00   10:36 76  57.9       1        M 75-99  
123   2317 Ann Anderson             F      Maumee         OH    US      32:52.44   32:52.44   10:36 29  44.7       7        F 25-29  
124   2585 Lindsay Papio            F      Toledo         OH    US      33:05.38   33:05.38   10:40 37  45.1       4        F 35-39  
125   2350 Sam Cotterman            M      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:08.23   33:08.23   10:41 37  40.3       8        M 35-39  
126   2595 Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills   OH    US      33:13.43   33:13.43   10:43 54  51.9       5        F 50-54  
127   2337 Jaycee Cameron           F      Toledo         OH    US      33:18.35   33:18.35   10:45 20  44.2       5        F 20-24  
128   2402 Libby Heil               F      Toledo         OH    US      33:19.50   33:19.50   10:45 22  44.1       6        F 20-24  
129   2384 Kevin Garverick          M      Toledo         OH    US      33:20.11   33:20.11   10:45 25  38.8       9        M 25-29  
130   2567 Carrie White             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:23.10   33:23.10   10:46 50  49.4       6        F 50-54  
131   2399 Arwa Hammuda             F      Toledo         OH    US      33:25.96   33:25.96   10:47 36  44.4       5        F 35-39  
132   2528 nichole schroeder        F      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:31.31   33:31.31   10:49 40  45.1       2        F 40-44  
133   2358 Rachel DeNolf            F      Toledo         OH    US      33:34.58   33:34.58   10:50 33  43.9       5        F 30-34  
134   2569 Anna Wickline            F      Perrysburg     OH    US      33:35.06   33:35.06   10:50 26  43.8       8        F 25-29  
135   2336 Jennifer Call            F      Defiance       OH    US      33:58.24   33:58.24   10:57 52  49.6       7        F 50-54  
136   2460 Kayla Mansfield          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      34:02.77   34:02.77   10:59 24  43.2       7        F 20-24  
137   2552 Lidia Turner             F      Findlay        OH    US      34:02.99   34:02.99   10:59 22  43.2       8        F 20-24  
138   2557 Linda Walborn            F      Whitehouse     OH    US      34:19.29   34:19.29   11:04 57  52.1       3        F 55-59  
139   2481 Stephanie Morris         F      Haskins        OH    US      34:24.38   34:24.38   11:06 31  42.8       6        F 30-34  
140   2480 Spencer Morris           M      Haskins        OH    US      34:25.01   34:25.01   11:06 34  38.2       14       M 30-34  
141   2599 Alyssa Ellis             F      Toledo         OH    US      34:37.09   34:37.09   11:10 30  42.5       7        F 30-34  
142   2356 John Del Toro            M      Gibsonburg     OH    US      34:42.44   34:42.44   11:12 50  42.3       5        M 50-54  
143   2456 Valerie Lloyd            F      Toledo         OH    US      34:48.75   34:48.75   11:14 45  45.0       6        F 45-49  
144   2381 Nicole Fritz             F      Lambertville   MI    US      34:50.62   34:50.62   11:14 35  42.5       6        F 35-39  
145   2627 Bridget Watkins          F      Lambertville   MI    US      34:54.89   34:54.89   11:16 31  42.1       8        F 30-34  
146   2555 Jessica Vogelbacher      M      Toledo         OH    US      34:57.08   34:57.08   11:16 32  37.3       15       M 30-34  
147   2373 Cynthia Fischer          F      Riga           MI    US      34:59.49   34:59.49   11:17 44  44.4       3        F 40-44  
148   2608 Courtney Cox             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      35:01.06   35:01.06   11:18 28  42.0       9        F 25-29  
149   2609 Bethany Schnipke         F      toledo         OH    US      35:01.39   35:01.39   11:18 30  42.0       9        F 30-34  
150   2610 Ashley Burzynski         F      Toledo         OH    US      35:01.55   35:01.55   11:18 29  42.0       10       F 25-29  
151   2596 Timothy Welsh            M      Sylvania       OH    US      35:16.73   35:16.73   11:23 65  47.0       5        M 65-69  
152   2459 Tina Mack                F      Perrysburg     OH    US      35:21.87   35:21.87   11:24 40  42.8       4        F 40-44  
153   2512 Bobbie Ramsey            F      Toledo         OH    US      35:22.41   35:22.41   11:25 56  49.9       4        F 55-59  
154   2462 Danielle Marvin          F      Swanton        OH    US      35:35.92   35:35.92   11:29 23  41.3       9        F 20-24  
155   2414 George Ho                M      Oregon         OH    US      35:38.19   35:38.19   11:30 67  47.4       6        M 65-69  
156   2380 Sarah Freeman            F      Maumee         OH    US      35:38.31   35:38.31   11:30 46  44.4       7        F 45-49  
157   2616 Jody Eckler              F      Castalia       OH    US      35:44.57   35:44.57   11:32 60  51.8       1        F 60-64  
158   2433 Courtney Kempert         F      Mentor         OH    US      35:45.39   35:45.39   11:32 29  41.1       11       F 25-29  
159   2598 Isaac Douglas            M      Bowling Green  OH    US      35:58.22   35:58.22   11:36 27  35.9       10       M 25-29  
160   2424 Jessica Johnson          F      Bowling Green  OH    US      36:00.13   36:00.13   11:37 32  40.9       10       F 30-34  
161   2498 Sarath Palakodeti        M      Maumee         SC    US      36:13.87   36:13.87   11:41 36  36.7       9        M 35-39  
162   2415 Anne Hoffman             F      Perrysburg     OH    US      36:22.03   36:22.03   11:44 50  45.3       8        F 50-54  
163   2496 Nancy Pahl               F      Toledo         OH    US      36:33.72   36:33.72   11:48 64  53.3       2        F 60-64  
164   2335 Mary Bullard             F      Monroe         MI    US      36:37.01   36:37.01   11:49 69  56.9       2        F 65-69  
165   2507 Amanda Pochatko          F      Toledo         OH    US      36:50.02   36:50.02   11:53 41  41.3       5        F 40-44  
166   2378 Ashley Foster            F      Liberty Center OH    US      36:53.58   36:53.58   11:54 35  40.2       7        F 35-39  
167   2621 Steven Cady              M      perrysburg     OH    US      37:01.15   37:01.15   11:57 54  41.0       6        M 50-54  
168   2365 Lisa Drennen             F      Clyde          OH    US      37:01.74   37:01.74   11:57 42  41.3       6        F 40-44  
169   2623 Miguel Morillo           M      Monroe         MI    US      37:06.86   37:06.86   11:58 48  39.0       4        M 45-49  
170   2390 Maureen Gray             F      Southgate      MI    US      37:09.59   37:09.59   11:59 57  48.1       5        F 55-59  
171   2592 Israel Douglas           M      Toledo         OH    US      37:09.93   37:09.93   11:59 19  34.8       2        M 15-19  
172   2392 Richelle Gray            F      Toledo         OH    US      37:10.12   37:10.12   11:59 27  39.6       12       F 25-29  
173   2430 Leonard Kantola          M      Petersburg     MI    US      37:15.26   37:15.26   12:01 58  42.0       3        M 55-59  
174   2499 Robert Palmer            M      Monclova       OH    US      37:25.40   37:25.40   12:04 45  37.8       5        M 45-49  
175   2429 Cindy Jones              F      Sylvania       OH    US      37:39.01   37:39.01   12:09 45  41.6       8        F 45-49  
176   2333 Heidi Bouza              F      Bowling Green  OH    US      37:49.23   37:49.23   12:12 47  42.2       9        F 45-49  
177   2479 Leah Moore               F      Perrysburg     OH    US      37:56.13   37:56.13   12:14 40  39.9       7        F 40-44  
178   2364 Jim Donaldson            M      Sylvania       OH    US      37:57.40   37:57.40   12:15 74  48.5       2        M 70-74  
179   2511 Greg RadZinski           M      Toledo         OH    US      37:59.04   37:59.04   12:15 66  44.1       7        M 65-69  
180   2437 Don Klingman             M      Perrysburg     OH    US      38:13.34   38:13.34   12:20 51  38.8       7        M 50-54  
181   2565 Julia Weiser             F      Toledo         OH    US      38:57.97   38:57.97   12:34 27  37.8       13       F 25-29  
182   2492 RENEE OBERLE             F      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      39:16.77   39:16.77   12:40 46  40.3       10       F 45-49  
183   2579 Kristin Thomas           F      Ottawa Lake    MI    US      39:17.23   39:17.23   12:40 38  38.1       8        F 35-39  
184   2319 Sandra Andrews           F      Toledo         OH    US      39:24.86   39:24.86   12:43 30  37.3       11       F 30-34  
185   2495 Kristin Otley            F      Bowling Green  OH    US      39:56.78   39:56.78   12:53 48  40.4       11       F 45-49  
186   2440 Christopher Kopp         M      Tiffin         OH    US      40:00.12   40:00.12   12:54 32  32.6       16       M 30-34  
187   2431 Pam Kantola              F      Petersburg     MI    US      40:55.15   40:55.15   13:12 57  43.7       6        F 55-59  
188   2601 karry marcy              F      maumee         OH    US      40:58.70   40:58.70   13:13 47  39.0       12       F 45-49  
189   2386 Kristin Getchey          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      41:08.82   41:08.82   13:16 42  37.2       8        F 40-44  
190   2549 Jerome Tomc              M      Toledo         OH    US      41:16.98   41:16.98   13:19 76  46.1       2        M 75-99  
191   2546 Leslie Taborac           F      Walbridge      OH    US      41:43.96   41:43.96   13:28 59  43.9       7        F 55-59  
192   2318 Carl Anderson            M      Monclova       OH    US      41:47.78   41:47.78   13:29 76  45.5       3        M 75-99  
193   2422 Monica Jochen            F      Knob Noster    MO    US      41:57.01   41:57.01   13:32 31  35.1       12       F 30-34  
194   2382 Adrianne Fuller-St. John F      Knob Noster    MO    US      42:14.31   42:14.31   13:38 33  34.9       13       F 30-34  
195   2352 Edward DaGiau            M      Bowling Green  OH    US      42:20.30   42:20.30   13:39 71  41.6       3        M 70-74  
196   2406 Deb Hicks                F      ConcordConcord NC    US      42:23.60   42:23.60   13:41 48  38.1       13       F 45-49  
197   2362 Kate Diu                 F      Holland        OH    US      42:25.40   42:25.40   13:41 38  35.3       9        F 35-39  
198   2574 Jennifer Zeh             F      Toledo         OH    US      43:08.68   43:08.68   13:55 55  40.4       8        F 55-59  
199   2561 Heather Watts            F      Maumee         OH    US      43:19.53   43:19.53   13:59 44  35.9       9        F 40-44  
200   2562 James Watts              M      Maumee         OH    US      43:20.25   43:20.25   13:59 43  32.2       8        M 40-44  
201   2407 Kelly Hildebrand         F      Perrysburg     OH    US      43:21.41   43:21.41   13:59 38  34.5       10       F 35-39  
202   2477 Joseph Molnar            M      Swanton        OH    US      43:47.52   43:47.52   14:08 40  31.2       9        M 40-44  
203   2483 Richard Munk             M                                   44:01.28   44:01.28   14:12 73  41.1       4        M 70-74  
204   2518 Val Risenburg            F      Gibsonburg     OH    US      44:01.72   44:01.72   14:12 39  34.2       11       F 35-39  
205   2588 Leona Hall               F      toledo         OH    US      44:22.80   44:22.80   14:19 48  36.4       14       F 45-49  
206   2587 Colleen Olszewski        F      Toledo         OH    US      44:43.92   44:43.92   14:26 50  36.9       9        F 50-54  
207   2331 Sandy Boehly             F      Whitehouse     OH    US      45:08.23   45:08.23   14:34 60  41.1       3        F 60-64  
208   2409 Nicole Hill              F      Weston         OH    US      45:10.41   45:10.41   14:34 42  33.9       10       F 40-44  
209   2514 Jeff Redman              M      Perrysburg     OH    US      45:47.26   45:47.26   14:46 61  35.0       7        M 60-64  
210   2348 Tom Comes                M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      45:47.79   45:47.79   14:46 61  35.0       8        M 60-64  
211   2347 Fritz Comes              M      Toledo         OH    US      45:48.13   45:48.13   14:46 59  34.5       4        M 55-59  
212   2439 Vi Knapp                 F                                   45:51.15   45:51.15   14:47 66  43.7       3        F 65-69  
213   2438 John Knapp               M                                   45:54.13   45:54.13   14:48 69  37.5       8        M 65-69  
214   2559 Kristin Walters          F      Perrysburg     OH    US      46:10.62   46:10.62   14:54 36  32.2       12       F 35-39  
215   2486 Chris Nash               F      Delta          OH    US      46:12.91   46:12.91   14:54 64  42.2       4        F 60-64  
216   2558 Erin Walline             F      Maumee         OH    US      46:16.27   46:16.27   14:56 40  32.7       11       F 40-44  
217   2446 Julia Largent            F      Toledo         OH    US      46:55.72   46:55.72   15:08 28  31.3       14       F 25-29  
218   2537 Lisa Colleen Smith       F      Sylvania       OH    US      48:02.77   48:02.77   15:30 48  33.6       15       F 45-49  
219   2469 Christine Mercer         F      Toledo         OH    US      48:03.21   48:03.21   15:30 49  34.0       16       F 45-49  
220   2536 Anonymous Participant    F      Sylvania       OH    US      49:55.92   49:55.92   16:06 43  30.9       12       F 40-44  
221   2485 Dan Naramor              M      Riverview      MI    US      49:56.22   49:56.22   16:07 51  29.7       8        M 50-54  
222   2408 Gabe Hill                M      Weston         OH    US      50:45.21   50:45.21   16:22 42  27.3       10       M 40-44  
223   2581 catherine smith          F      Toledo         OH    US      51:02.82   51:02.82   16:28 57  35.0       9        F 55-59  
224   2427 Lori Johnston            F      Grand Rapids   OH    US      51:04.68   51:04.68   16:29 56  34.6       10       F 55-59  
225   2524 Katy Sampson             F      Rossford       OH    US      52:11.82   52:11.82   16:50 32  28.2       14       F 30-34  
226   2443 Xerxes Phiroze Kutar     M      Perrysburg     OH    US      52:12.80   52:12.80   16:51 44  26.9       11       M 40-44  
227   2482 Dorthy Munk              F      Sylvania       OH    US      52:30.21   52:30.21   16:56 74  42.7       1        F 70-74  
228   2385 Sandy Germana            F      Sylvania       OH    US      53:22.94   53:22.94   17:13 75  42.6       1        F 75-99  
229   2349 Lynn Cooper              F      Perrysburg     OH    US      56:25.72   56:25.72   18:12 52  29.9       10       F 50-54  
230   2461 Renee Martin             F      edwardsville   PA    US      56:26.61   56:26.61   18:12 44  27.5       13       F 40-44  
231   2346 Steve Coffman            M      Tiffin         OH    US      57:34.54   57:34.54   18:34 48  25.1       6        M 45-49  
232   2326 Jon Benfer               M      Green Springs  OH    US      57:35.85   57:35.85   18:35 47  24.9       7        M 45-49  
233   2580 Melissa Richardson       F      Haskins        OH    US      1:01:58.64 1:01:58.64 20:00 44  25.1       14       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Julius Kiptoo 2603 41  1       M      Toledo OH US   18:22.95 
2     sean savage   2620 48  2       M      sylvania OH US 18:48.67 
3     Randy Andrews 2613 40  3       M      Brooklyn MI US 19:10.62 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Alexandra McMaster 2589 31  8       F      Perrysburg OH US 20:12.56 
2     Kristen Failing    2369 30  17      F      Perrysburg OH US 22:28.48 
3     Katie Fischer      2375 13  19      F      Riga MI US       22:40.87 


Top Male Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Sonny Workman 2618 50  4       M      Fremont OH US 19:17.01 


Top Female Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jenny Pereyda 2503 49  25      F      Toledo OH US 23:16.87 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master's OA
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Joe Baker 2323 56  10      M      Toledo OH US 20:30.82 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master's OA
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Haubert 2401 62  54      F      Sylvania OH US 27:02.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     j. barnhart     2612 12  5       M      findlay OH US       19:38.75 
2     Maximus Closson 2344 14  15      M      Northwood OH US     22:24.46 
3     Q. Rader        2510 10  20      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:46.15 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Christian Fischer 2372 15  6       M      Riga MI US   19:39.43 
2     Israel Douglas    2592 19  171     M      Toledo OH US 37:09.93 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Austin Hagemann 2394 24  32      M      Haskins OH US 23:59.38 
2     Lee Holderman   2419 23  50      M      Carey OH US   26:46.52 
3     Noah Histed     2413 21  52      M      Maumee OH US  26:52.30 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     victor samoei 2625 26  9       M      toleod OH US       20:28.33 
2     Adam Snider   2538 26  11      M      Fort Gratiot MI US 21:23.25 
3     Evan Heyman   2405 29  12      M      Perrysburg OH US   21:51.85 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Evan Bolander  2332 34  18      M      Toledo OH US  22:39.41 
2     solomon kessio 2624 34  21      M      dayton OH US  22:49.28 
3     Dave Histed    2412 34  29      M      Wexford PA US 23:35.69 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Eric Rader  2509 38  13      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:14.84 
2     Brian Kirk  2436 39  39      M      Perrysburg OH US    24:48.81 
3     Brian Sills 2535 38  42      M      Blissfield MI US    25:02.94 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jason Fischer   2374 44  7       M      Riga MI US       19:55.48 
2     Clint McCormick 2465 40  27      M      Perrysburg OH US 23:19.76 
3     Adam Crain      2351 43  33      M      Fostoria OH US   24:00.82 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ronald Closson        2345 45  22      M      Northwood OH US  22:52.60 
2     Anonymous Participant 2417 49  82      M      Perrysburg OH US 29:46.24 
3     Bernard Lloyd         2454 48  90      M      Toledo OH US     30:23.55 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Greg Fleming   2607 52  14      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:20.17 
2     James Perry    2505 51  67      M      Toledo OH US        28:23.62 
3     Marty Schloegl 2526 51  105     M      Oregon OH US        31:25.80 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Michael Bailey  2322 57  73      M      Grand Rapids OH US 28:54.46 
2     Tom Myers       2582 55  74      M      Perrysburg OH US   28:58.86 
3     Leonard Kantola 2430 58  173     M      Petersburg MI US   37:15.26 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Al Navarro    2487 64  24      M      Blissfield MI US    23:13.60 
2     Michael Black 2330 63  41      M      Bowling Green OH US 24:59.90 
3     Mike Remer    2516 60  63      M      Swanton OH US       28:11.17 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Joe Weiher   2564 66  62      M      Northwood OH US   28:08.53 
2     Kent Whitman 2568 65  64      M      genoa OH US       28:14.00 
3     John Dibling 2361 66  66      M      Pemberville OH US 28:19.98 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Ray Montague  2478 70  106     M      Oregon OH US        31:28.67 
2     Jim Donaldson 2364 74  178     M      Sylvania OH US      37:57.40 
3     Edward DaGiau 2352 71  195     M      Bowling Green OH US 42:20.30 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Thomas Wiles  2570 76  122     M      Perrysburg OH US 32:52.00 
2     Jerome Tomc   2549 76  190     M      Toledo OH US     41:16.98 
3     Carl Anderson 2318 76  192     M      Monclova OH US   41:47.78 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Wagner 2556 9   36      F      Whitehouse OH US 24:25.02 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     A. McCormick 2464 10  26      F      Perrysburg OH US 23:19.64 
2     K. Clark     2342 12  35      F      Monclova OH US   24:23.12 
3     Mya Sebek    2619 14  45      F      Maumee OH US     25:56.91 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ashley Hoffman 2416 18  70      F      Perrysburg OH US  28:26.95 
2     SARAH OBERLE   2494 15  78      F      Ottawa Lake MI US 29:30.69 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Ashley Pasche     2500 21  53      F      Toledo OH US  26:55.62 
2     Bethany Sauder    2525 23  80      F      Wauseon OH US 29:33.56 
3     Hailey Kreinbrink 2442 22  89      F      Leipsic OH US 30:15.82 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ashley Fernando 2370 28  59      F      Toledo OH US 27:44.09 
2     Samantha Lupu   2458 26  65      F      Dundee MI US 28:15.07 
3     Daniela Somaroo 2540 28  76      F      Toledo OH US 29:16.16 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Lauren Cieply 2586 32  37      F      Toledo OH US  24:27.83 
2     Ronni Zona    2578 31  111     F      Toledo OH US  31:50.81 
3     Ashley Gray   2389 31  119     F      Holland OH US 32:30.70 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashley Beyer     2327 35  48      F      Whitehouse OH US 26:34.45 
2     Jessica Williams 2602 35  81      F      Perrysburg OH US 29:35.84 
3     Lena Hennen      2404 35  115     F      Sylvania OH US   32:08.42 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kari Whearty      635  43  79      F      sylvania OH US   29:31.12 
2     nichole schroeder 2528 40  132     F      Perrysburg OH US 33:31.31 
3     Cynthia Fischer   2373 44  147     F      Riga MI US       34:59.49 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Molly Barnhart    2611 47  38      F      Findlay OH US    24:41.09 
2     Rosalinda Douglas 2593 47  72      F      Toledo OH US     28:46.12 
3     Ginny York        2571 46  93      F      Whitehouse OH US 30:36.29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Maryann Holderman 2420 50  57      F      Carey OH US     27:12.34 
2     Brenda Yebei      2614 50  83      F      Toledo OH US    29:47.05 
3     Brenda Childers   2339 51  94      F      Champaign IL US 30:48.73 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Carla Hartman   2400 57  95      F      Bowling Green OH US 30:55.94 
2     Daphne Milligan 2471 56  96      F      Bowling Green OH US 30:56.25 
3     Linda Walborn   2557 57  138     F      Whitehouse OH US    34:19.29 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jody Eckler  2616 60  157     F      Castalia OH US   35:44.57 
2     Nancy Pahl   2496 64  163     F      Toledo OH US     36:33.72 
3     Sandy Boehly 2331 60  207     F      Whitehouse OH US 45:08.23 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Sandi Reardon 2513 68  107     F      Oregon OH US 31:38.88 
2     Mary Bullard  2335 69  164     F      Monroe MI US 36:37.01 
3     Vi Knapp      2439 66  212     F                   45:51.15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Dorthy Munk 2482 74  227     F      Sylvania OH US 52:30.21 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Sandy Germana 2385 75  228     F      Sylvania OH US 53:22.94 

Embed Code