Churchill's Half Marathon and the ProMedica 5K to End Hunger

Sat November 9, 2019 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1088 Elijah Rugut             M      toledo             OH    US      1:10:29.96 1:10:29.96 5:23  29  82.8       1        M OA     
2     1082 John Murugu              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:10:32.75 1:10:32.75 5:23  23  82.8       2        M OA     
3     503  Julius Kipyegon          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:15:02.49 1:15:02.49 5:44  33  77.9       3        M OA     
4     995  Nate Webster             M      Van Buren          OH    US      1:17:31.96 1:17:31.96 5:55  40  77.4       1        M NOA    
5     1005 Michael Wenig            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:22:23.37 1:22:18.76 6:17  24  70.9       1        M 20-24  
6     770  Ryan Pyle                M      Toledo             OH    US      1:22:58.59 1:22:56.46 6:20  45  75.3       1        M 45-49  
7     1049 Brad Wotring             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:24:39.75 1:24:39.75 6:28  51  77.6       1        M GOA    
8     930  Connor Sweeney           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:24:47.39 1:24:46.54 6:28  17  69.5       1        M 16-19  
9     44   Leamon Barber            M      Detroit            MI    US      1:25:11.33 1:25:10.48 6:30  39  70.1       1        M 35-39  
10    454  Luke Voss                M      Lyon               MI    US      1:25:13.65 1:25:13.65 6:30  33  68.6       1        M 30-34  
11    539  Gavin Lammers            M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:25:43.95 1:25:40.31 6:32  15  70.6       1        M 13-15  
12    912  Mark Strause             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:25:45.94 1:25:42.33 6:33  46  73.5       2        M 45-49  
13    540  Jeffrey Lammers          M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:25:47.64 1:25:44.46 6:33  43  71.6       1        M 40-44  
14    619  Mark McClain             M      Avon               OH    US      1:26:12.91 1:26:08.47 6:35  34  68.0       2        M 30-34  
15    379  Brian Hackenburg         M      Sandusky           OH    US      1:26:44.60 1:26:34.38 6:37  42  70.4       2        M 40-44  
16    1092 Richard Johnston         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:26:53.20 1:26:50.38 6:38  31  67.2       3        M 30-34  
17    92   Dayne Bohn               M      Adrian             MI    US      1:27:25.82 1:27:24.09 6:40  20  66.8       2        M 20-24  
18    169  Mackenzie Chojnacky      F      Maumee             OH    US      1:27:28.77 1:27:28.77 6:41  26  74.5       1        F OA     
19    957  Brooke Tullis            F      Maumee             OH    US      1:27:29.38 1:27:29.38 6:41  26  74.5       2        F OA     
20    908  Matt Stewart             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:27:40.75 1:27:31.81 6:41  35  67.0       2        M 35-39  
21    210  Roger Davenport          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:27:40.94 1:27:37.98 6:41  39  68.1       3        M 35-39  
22    1058 Matthew Yokum            M      Waterville         OH    US      1:27:51.97 1:27:48.39 6:42  17  67.1       2        M 16-19  
23    636  Steve McNamee            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:28:02.12 1:27:56.82 6:43  46  71.6       3        M 45-49  
24    725  Carson Oostra            M      Maumee             OH    US      1:28:00.37 1:27:57.10 6:43  29  66.4       1        M 25-29  
25    676  Miguel Morales           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:28:01.79 1:28:01.55 6:43  17  66.9       3        M 16-19  
26    554  Adam Lewis               M      Grand Rapids       OH    US      1:28:23.36 1:28:16.25 6:44  19  66.1       4        M 16-19  
27    380  Ryan Hafner              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:28:32.74 1:28:25.64 6:45  42  68.9       3        M 40-44  
28    777  Elliott Ramsey           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:28:42.33 1:28:41.40 6:46  17  66.4       5        M 16-19  
29    919  Jason Stroud             M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:28:54.62 1:28:47.87 6:47  36  66.3       4        M 35-39  
30    905  Jeff Steunenberg         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:05.58 1:28:56.74 6:47  41  68.0       4        M 40-44  
31    218  Cara DeAngelis           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:04.88 1:29:04.88 6:48  26  73.2       3        F OA     
32    189  Taylor Corbett-Buchholz  F      Canton             MI    US      1:29:15.36 1:29:07.56 6:48  28  73.2       1        F 25-29  
33    506  Courtney Kistler         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:29:44.47 1:29:26.16 6:50  37  74.2       1        F 35-39  
34    935  Steve Tapyrik            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:29:37.24 1:29:30.58 6:50  32  65.2       4        M 30-34  
35    309  Andrew Ferradino         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:29:30.67 1:29:30.67 6:50  15  67.6       2        M 13-15  
36    697  Noah Nichols             M      Republic           OH    US      1:29:38.64 1:29:36.43 6:50  21  65.2       3        M 20-24  
37    1048 Melanie Worley           F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:29:47.90 1:29:45.76 6:51  25  72.6       2        F 25-29  
38    507  Bobby Klemmer            M      South Lyon         MI    US      1:29:50.82 1:29:48.38 6:51  41  67.3       5        M 40-44  
39    702  Cristina Noble           F      Brighton           MI    US      1:31:23.68 1:31:23.68 6:59  44  76.1       1        F NOA    
40    794  James Roberts            M      Macomb             MI    US      1:32:13.60 1:32:07.38 7:02  52  72.0       1        M 50-54  
41    388  Susan Hanifan            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:32:28.26 1:32:21.49 7:03  40  73.0       1        F 40-44  
42    453  Rodolphe Jamet           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:33:41.35 1:33:33.34 7:08  47  67.9       4        M 45-49  
43    39   Joseph Balwinski         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:33:43.52 1:33:36.86 7:09  35  62.7       5        M 35-39  
44    124  Jim Buchele              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:33:51.37 1:33:38.06 7:09  52  70.8       2        M 50-54  
45    465  Patrick Judge            M      Riverview          MI    US      1:34:03.14 1:33:47.95 7:10  55  72.6       1        M 55-59  
46    163  Hannah Cavicchio         F      Northville         MI    US      1:34:06.08 1:33:49.95 7:10  29  69.5       3        F 25-29  
47    160  Angela Carron            F      Canton             MI    US      1:34:06.43 1:33:50.63 7:10  40  71.9       2        F 40-44  
48    341  Jim Fritz                M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:34:08.31 1:34:00.92 7:11  47  67.5       5        M 45-49  
49    701  SHUNSUKE NIITANI         M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:34:19.31 1:34:17.37 7:12  37  62.7       6        M 35-39  
50    172  Aaron Christy            M      Waterville         OH    US      1:34:30.08 1:34:22.68 7:12  40  63.6       6        M 40-44  
51    338  Christian French         M      Napoleon           OH    US      1:34:32.74 1:34:25.71 7:12  17  62.4       6        M 16-19  
52    26   Julian Avery             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:34:32.10 1:34:27.59 7:13  33  61.9       5        M 30-34  
53    518  Ekaterina Komova         F      Rockwood           MI    US      1:35:04.29 1:34:49.51 7:14  29  68.8       4        F 25-29  
54    918  Aaron Strong             M      Woodville          OH    US      1:35:25.87 1:34:52.60 7:15  38  62.6       7        M 35-39  
55    748  Marie-Eve Pepin          F      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:35:17.02 1:35:01.64 7:15  42  72.0       3        F 40-44  
56    832  Nader Sawtarie           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:36:32.94 1:35:12.75 7:16  28  61.3       2        M 25-29  
57    472  Joel Kammeyer            M      Ottawa Hills       OH    US      1:35:31.50 1:35:19.63 7:17  43  64.4       7        M 40-44  
58    940  Scott Taylor             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:35:32.75 1:35:29.17 7:17  29  61.1       3        M 25-29  
59    597  Robert Marks             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:35:34.72 1:35:29.42 7:17  26  61.1       4        M 25-29  
60    261  Jacob Duncan             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:35:39.33 1:35:39.33 7:18  19  61.0       7        M 16-19  
61    938  Daniel Taylor            M      Elgin              IL    US      1:36:42.16 1:35:45.57 7:19  37  61.7       8        M 35-39  
62    976  Jeremiah Wagner          M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:35:57.33 1:35:48.14 7:19  41  63.1       8        M 40-44  
63    871  ALESIA SIBREL            F      Woodhaven          MI    US      1:36:07.48 1:35:52.10 7:19  34  68.5       1        F 30-34  
64    727  Tim Oser                 M      Waterville         OH    US      1:35:58.10 1:35:52.19 7:19  51  68.5       3        M 50-54  
65    282  LESLIE Edwards           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:36:06.40 1:35:59.65 7:20  34  68.4       2        F 30-34  
66    563  Cail Lininger            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:36:37.44 1:36:00.28 7:20  23  60.8       4        M 20-24  
67    266  Philip Dutridge          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:36:04.16 1:36:02.95 7:20  18  60.8       8        M 16-19  
68    1104 JJ Poiry                 M      Northwood          OH    US      1:36:19.19 1:36:09.78 7:20  16  62.0       9        M 16-19  
69    939  Joshuah Taylor           M      West Unity         OH    US      1:36:43.61 1:36:34.09 7:22  14  63.8       3        M 13-15  
70    393  Laura Harp               F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      1:36:37.13 1:36:34.71 7:22  38  69.1       2        F 35-39  
71    428  Christopher Holmes       M      Neapolis           OH    US      1:36:55.75 1:36:36.92 7:23  36  60.9       9        M 35-39  
72    738  jared parseghian         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:37:00.92 1:36:42.44 7:23  37  61.1       10       M 35-39  
73    144  Meredith Byers           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:37:04.43 1:37:02.30 7:24  30  67.2       3        F 30-34  
74    254  Mary Dressel             F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:37:10.38 1:37:02.53 7:24  45  72.3       1        F 45-49  
75    1099 Evan Gaynor              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:37:04.80 1:37:02.63 7:24  30  60.2       6        M 30-34  
76    1101 Chris Sliney             M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:37:24.18 1:37:05.47 7:25  30  60.1       7        M 30-34  
77    893  Darren Sonnenberg        M      Archbold           OH    US      1:37:33.64 1:37:13.88 7:25  49  66.4       6        M 45-49  
78    951  Sebastian Tochowicz      M      Ira Twp            MI    US      1:37:30.25 1:37:19.34 7:26  45  64.2       7        M 45-49  
79    533  Rachela Lack             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:37:30.05 1:37:19.67 7:26  42  70.3       4        F 40-44  
80    569  Mark Lohman              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:37:33.01 1:37:26.47 7:26  60  73.2       1        M 60-64  
81    1087 Doug Mead                M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:37:44.84 1:37:39.58 7:27  41  61.9       9        M 40-44  
82    49   Thomas Barker            M      Maumee             OH    US      1:37:53.66 1:37:45.79 7:28  49  66.1       8        M 45-49  
83    829  Justin Sauder            M      Wauseon            OH    US      1:38:10.29 1:37:54.81 7:28  29  59.6       5        M 25-29  
84    798  Katie Romp               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:38:27.37 1:38:18.98 7:30  37  67.5       3        F 35-39  
85    90   Matt Boggs               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:38:32.69 1:38:21.59 7:31  39  60.7       11       M 35-39  
86    906  Lisa Stevens             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:38:25.76 1:38:25.76 7:31  54  79.1       1        F GOA    
87    778  Edgar Rapp               M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:39:08.16 1:38:47.77 7:33  60  72.2       2        M 60-64  
88    863  Mo Sheahan               F      Toledo             OH    US      1:38:49.67 1:38:49.67 7:33  35  66.6       4        F 35-39  
89    714  Tom O'Riordon Jr.        M      SWANTON            OH    US      1:38:57.46 1:38:52.86 7:33  50  65.9       4        M 50-54  
90    311  Heidi Fether             F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:39:02.82 1:38:54.29 7:33  33  66.2       4        F 30-34  
91    589  Rufus Trunt              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:39:32.71 1:39:05.41 7:34  47  64.1       9        M 45-49  
92    412  Kevin Herman             M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:39:48.42 1:39:42.65 7:37  49  64.8       10       M 45-49  
93    673  Joshua Mooney            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:39:57.93 1:39:44.71 7:37  30  58.5       8        M 30-34  
94    385  Shawn Hammon             M      Defiance           OH    US      1:40:04.69 1:39:51.12 7:37  39  59.8       12       M 35-39  
95    1035 Clay Winterfield         M      Oak Harbor         OH    US      1:40:52.43 1:40:11.98 7:39  16  59.5       10       M 16-19  
96    83   Adam Blevins             M      Harrod             OH    US      1:40:39.80 1:40:19.21 7:39  36  58.7       13       M 35-39  
97    632  Meaghan McLaughlin       F      Grosse Pointe Park MI    US      1:40:37.70 1:40:22.88 7:40  26  65.0       5        F 25-29  
98    849  Zach Schulz              M      Temperance         MI    US      1:40:30.02 1:40:24.01 7:40  35  58.4       14       M 35-39  
99    833  Jerry Saxton             M      Holland            OH    US      1:40:58.06 1:40:28.73 7:40  45  62.2       11       M 45-49  
100   243  Paityn Dishop            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:40:49.54 1:40:38.89 7:41  21  64.9       1        F 20-24  
101   150  Jude Campbell            M      Blissfield         MI    US      1:40:51.58 1:40:48.74 7:42  17  58.4       11       M 16-19  
102   470  David Kalman             M      Maumee             OH    US      1:41:01.13 1:40:51.76 7:42  47  63.0       12       M 45-49  
103   602  Ryan Martin              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:41:03.54 1:40:51.88 7:42  26  57.9       6        M 25-29  
104   784  Tim Reimund              M      Columbus Grove     OH    US      1:42:14.97 1:40:52.58 7:42  29  57.9       7        M 25-29  
105   135  Herman Burmeister        M      Toledo             OH    US      1:41:02.65 1:40:56.45 7:42  54  66.9       5        M 50-54  
106   599  Lyndon Marsalis          M      Westland           MI    US      1:41:10.14 1:40:59.48 7:43  49  63.9       13       M 45-49  
107   206  Matthew Dailey           M      Maumee             OH    US      1:41:18.56 1:41:03.33 7:43  27  57.8       8        M 25-29  
108   674  Timothy Mooney           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:41:19.20 1:41:06.47 7:43  58  69.2       2        M 55-59  
109   143  Alexandra Byers          F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:41:27.26 1:41:11.65 7:43  33  64.7       5        F 30-34  
110   346  Ben Gannon               M      Findlay            OH    US      1:41:34.95 1:41:21.82 7:44  20  57.6       5        M 20-24  
111   840  H. Sam Schmidt           M      Tecumseh           MI    US      1:41:32.08 1:41:22.33 7:44  43  60.6       10       M 40-44  
112   357  Alex Gherghel            M      Cleveland          OH    US      1:41:52.65 1:41:30.47 7:45  30  57.5       9        M 30-34  
113   1016 Jacob Whitman            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:42:03.58 1:41:37.67 7:45  23  57.4       6        M 20-24  
114   400  Steve Haubert            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:41:48.98 1:41:43.29 7:46  62  71.5       3        M 60-64  
115   801  Michel Routhier          M      West Unity         OH    US      1:41:56.02 1:41:45.92 7:46  50  64.0       6        M 50-54  
116   423  Danielle Hoffman         F      Napoleon           OH    US      1:41:59.81 1:41:47.45 7:46  32  64.2       6        F 30-34  
117   403  Mary Hayden              F      Canton             MI    US      1:42:10.92 1:41:56.47 7:47  52  74.5       1        F 50-54  
118   40   Krista Balwinski         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:42:05.28 1:41:56.68 7:47  34  64.4       7        F 30-34  
119   928  Candace Swaisgood        F      North Olmsted      OH    US      1:42:10.46 1:41:59.69 7:47  30  63.9       8        F 30-34  
120   977  Berenice Harah           F      Waterville         OH    US      1:43:09.00 1:42:09.07 7:48  46  69.4       2        F 45-49  
121   120  Angela Brown             F      Riverview          MI    US      1:43:15.31 1:42:13.61 7:48  49  71.7       3        F 45-49  
122   77   Mike Bick                M      Maumee             OH    US      1:42:39.08 1:42:21.45 7:49  47  62.0       14       M 45-49  
123   851  Ryan Schutte             M      Detroit            MI    US      1:42:36.36 1:42:22.16 7:49  31  57.0       10       M 30-34  
124   654  Lindsey Miller           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:42:32.43 1:42:24.14 7:49  37  64.8       5        F 35-39  
125   298  Luis Espinoza            M      Maumee             OH    US      1:42:39.44 1:42:25.81 7:49  51  64.2       7        M 50-54  
126   334  Tyler Frank              M      ottawa hills       OH    US      1:42:49.90 1:42:29.15 7:49  28  57.0       9        M 25-29  
127   788  Jessica Reynolds         F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:42:45.40 1:42:31.21 7:50  42  66.7       5        F 40-44  
128   953  Sam Torres               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:42:52.57 1:42:38.62 7:50  66  73.7       1        M 65-69  
129   516  Tim Kohler               M      Waterville         OH    US      1:43:04.32 1:42:39.29 7:50  51  64.0       8        M 50-54  
130   1083 Joseph Plasencio         M      Columbus           OH    US      1:43:12.51 1:42:49.75 7:51  30  56.8       11       M 30-34  
131   529  Shawn Kusner             M      Hilliard           OH    US      1:43:05.11 1:42:57.34 7:52  31  56.7       12       M 30-34  
132   340  Andrew Fritsch           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:43:14.23 1:43:04.93 7:52  31  56.6       13       M 30-34  
133   522  William Kreuz            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:44:34.88 1:43:11.44 7:53  26  56.6       10       M 25-29  
134   860  Heidi Shade              F      Monclova           OH    US      1:43:41.52 1:43:29.30 7:54  48  70.0       4        F 45-49  
135   933  Lexy Tafelski            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:43:41.86 1:43:34.79 7:54  16  67.4       1        F 16-19  
136   716  Steve Oberle             M      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      1:43:52.27 1:43:34.81 7:54  46  60.8       15       M 45-49  
137   639  Barton Mefferd           M      Curtice            OH    US      1:43:55.21 1:43:48.50 7:55  46  60.7       16       M 45-49  
138   251  Michael Dray             M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:44:18.69 1:44:10.71 7:57  50  62.5       9        M 50-54  
139   375  Blake Grube              M      Bryan              OH    US      1:44:46.58 1:44:36.36 7:59  15  57.8       4        M 13-15  
140   502  Nathaniel Kinor          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:44:37.19 1:44:37.19 7:59  23  55.8       7        M 20-24  
141   868  Luke Shortridge          M      Oregon             OH    US      1:44:58.68 1:44:39.24 7:59  36  56.2       15       M 35-39  
142   97   Tim Book                 M      Toledo             OH    US      1:44:54.23 1:44:42.33 8:00  48  61.2       17       M 45-49  
143   948  Claire Tipton            F      Grand Rapids       OH    US      1:44:56.87 1:44:43.48 8:00  20  62.7       2        F 20-24  
144   578  Steve Lupica-Ewsuk       M      Toledo             OH    US      1:45:17.58 1:44:45.82 8:00  35  56.0       16       M 35-39  
145   171  Eric Christopher         M      Lambertville       MI    US      1:45:04.22 1:44:46.16 8:00  46  60.1       18       M 45-49  
146   769  Jennifer Puster          F      Fremont            OH    US      1:44:56.00 1:44:46.97 8:00  43  65.8       6        F 40-44  
147   683  Jacob Mosiniak           M      Curtice            OH    US      1:45:24.18 1:44:49.67 8:00  17  56.2       12       M 16-19  
148   693  Lisa Neeson              F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:45:08.46 1:44:49.97 8:00  43  65.8       7        F 40-44  
149   399  Nicholas Haubert         M      Westerville        OH    US      1:45:20.00 1:45:05.07 8:01  26  55.6       11       M 25-29  
150   1091 Connor Niese             M      Ottawa             OH    US      1:45:24.20 1:45:06.70 8:01  17  56.0       13       M 16-19  
151   420  Shawn Hirt               M      Findlay            OH    US      1:45:25.14 1:45:13.12 8:02  40  57.1       11       M 40-44  
152   677  Andrew Morgan            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:45:27.58 1:45:14.97 8:02  43  58.4       12       M 40-44  
153   962  Cassidy Vander Maten     F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:45:31.36 1:45:16.40 8:02  24  61.9       3        F 20-24  
154   1062 Ryan Young               M      Maumee             OH    US      1:46:31.62 1:45:31.30 8:03  30  55.3       14       M 30-34  
155   1097 Tim Corbey               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:45:41.74 1:45:35.28 8:04  57  65.7       3        M 55-59  
156   892  Nathan Sobota            M      Defiance           OH    US      1:45:54.87 1:45:43.22 8:04  33  55.3       15       M 30-34  
157   414  Jim Herold               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:46:11.58 1:45:48.87 8:05  32  55.2       16       M 30-34  
158   296  Randy Englund            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:46:08.55 1:45:51.64 8:05  39  56.4       17       M 35-39  
159   1086 Kristi Sigler            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:46:21.49 1:46:14.87 8:07  48  68.2       5        F 45-49  
160   462  Ryan Jones               M      Columbus Grove     OH    US      1:47:47.04 1:46:25.61 8:07  39  56.1       18       M 35-39  
161   88   Caden Bodine             M      Temperance         MI    US      1:46:56.04 1:46:28.09 8:08  16  56.0       14       M 16-19  
162   924  Tom Sullivan             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:47:08.85 1:46:28.95 8:08  53  62.8       10       M 50-54  
163   98   Edmond Borders III       M      Wauseon            OH    US      1:46:52.28 1:46:39.38 8:09  22  54.7       8        M 20-24  
164   117  Ed Brody                 M      Holland            OH    US      1:46:55.30 1:46:43.29 8:09  45  58.5       19       M 45-49  
165   303  Christopher Grames       M      Hilliard           OH    US      1:46:48.20 1:46:45.03 8:09  27  54.7       12       M 25-29  
166   1043 Jake Wittmer             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:47:39.42 1:46:54.09 8:10  30  54.6       17       M 30-34  
167   605  Elizabeth Mason          F      Huron              OH    US      1:47:08.81 1:46:56.08 8:10  33  61.2       9        F 30-34  
168   745  Roseann Peiffer          F      Maumee             OH    US      1:46:59.00 1:46:56.95 8:10  31  61.0       10       F 30-34  
169   468  Kelly Kaiser             F      Berkey             OH    US      1:47:05.58 1:46:57.36 8:10  32  61.1       11       F 30-34  
170   417  Tony Hills               M      Bryan              OH    US      1:47:44.65 1:47:04.09 8:10  46  58.8       20       M 45-49  
171   113  Samantha Bremner         F      Swanton            OH    US      1:47:24.33 1:47:08.05 8:11  28  60.9       6        F 25-29  
172   556  Troy Licata              M      Lambertville       MI    US      1:48:14.56 1:47:09.57 8:11  50  60.8       11       M 50-54  
173   665  Kelly Modlinski          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:47:30.61 1:47:15.86 8:11  39  62.5       6        F 35-39  
174   1093 Kevin Tiwari             M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:47:27.46 1:47:16.94 8:11  30  54.4       18       M 30-34  
175   565  Katelyn Liska            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:47:24.87 1:47:18.08 8:11  29  60.8       7        F 25-29  
176   799  Edward Ronau             M      Milford            OH    US      1:47:21.95 1:47:19.27 8:12  34  54.5       19       M 30-34  
177   183  Brad Contris             M      Harrod             OH    US      1:47:45.77 1:47:31.87 8:13  51  61.1       12       M 50-54  
178   15   David Andrews            M      Lima               OH    US      1:47:37.80 1:47:32.66 8:13  32  54.3       20       M 30-34  
179   869  Joe Shrader              M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:47:53.20 1:47:37.73 8:13  57  64.4       4        M 55-59  
180   523  Zachary Kreuz            M      Swanton            OH    US      1:49:01.95 1:47:38.22 8:13  22  54.2       9        M 20-24  
181   1014 Joseph White             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:48:02.13 1:47:45.49 8:14  24  54.2       10       M 20-24  
182   240  Chris Dilbone            M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:48:08.21 1:47:47.80 8:14  44  57.5       13       M 40-44  
183   239  Chad Dilbone             M      Rushsylvania       OH    US      1:48:09.74 1:47:48.96 8:14  39  55.3       19       M 35-39  
184   600  Matthew Marshall         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:48:05.51 1:47:52.86 8:14  40  55.6       14       M 40-44  
185   967  Jennifer Vickers         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:48:38.92 1:47:54.93 8:14  34  60.8       12       F 30-34  
186   857  Melissa Seeger           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:48:16.85 1:47:58.64 8:15  40  62.5       8        F 40-44  
187   479  Matthew Kaullen          M      Bryan              OH    US      1:48:53.60 1:47:58.79 8:15  38  55.0       20       M 35-39  
188   255  Stefanie Driesenga       F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      1:48:08.64 1:48:01.30 8:15  31  60.4       13       F 30-34  
189   235  Katie Dickman            F      Fremont            OH    US      1:49:01.04 1:48:13.27 8:16  35  60.8       7        F 35-39  
190   1056 Alex Yoder               M      Ridgeville Corners OH    US      1:48:48.92 1:48:13.73 8:16  21  53.9       11       M 20-24  
191   34   Marin Baird              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:48:37.76 1:48:19.85 8:16  25  60.2       8        F 25-29  
192   339  Mark French              M      Napoleon           OH    US      1:48:35.37 1:48:28.19 8:17  47  58.5       21       M 45-49  
193   666  Scott Molitor            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:48:35.46 1:48:30.82 8:17  50  60.0       13       M 50-54  
194   580  Lexi Lykans              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:49:43.11 1:48:33.17 8:17  22  60.1       4        F 20-24  
195   487  David Kelley             M      Ottawa Hills       OH    US      1:48:42.00 1:48:35.96 8:17  60  65.7       4        M 60-64  
196   395  Katie Hartman            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:48:51.17 1:48:37.65 8:18  34  60.4       14       F 30-34  
197   118  Cheryl Brogan            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:48:59.66 1:48:38.71 8:18  37  61.1       8        F 35-39  
198   116  Bailie Brock             F      Swanton            OH    US      1:48:49.55 1:48:40.72 8:18  22  60.0       5        F 20-24  
199   353  Austin Gerber            M      Arlington          OH    US      1:49:04.31 1:48:46.57 8:18  31  53.7       21       M 30-34  
200   655  Nellie Miller            F      Adrian             MI    US      1:49:06.86 1:48:56.11 8:19  40  61.9       9        F 40-44  
201   458  Drew Johnson             M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:49:06.83 1:48:57.67 8:19  35  53.9       21       M 35-39  
202   201  Beth Crosser             F      Waterville         OH    US      1:49:35.83 1:48:59.35 8:19  55  72.3       1        F 55-59  
203   1002 Chris Weiss              M      Wauseon            OH    US      1:49:23.24 1:49:00.57 8:19  44  56.8       15       M 40-44  
204   12   Ryan Ames                M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:49:12.14 1:49:00.89 8:19  43  56.3       16       M 40-44  
205   11   Rene Amador              M      Hamler             OH    US      1:49:26.04 1:49:02.50 8:19  44  56.8       17       M 40-44  
206   934  Liz Tapyrik              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:49:32.81 1:49:12.03 8:20  31  59.8       15       F 30-34  
207   370  Joe Gray                 M      Holland            OH    US      1:49:33.17 1:49:15.59 8:20  32  53.5       22       M 30-34  
208   170  Caleb Christen           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:49:41.09 1:49:16.50 8:20  14  56.4       5        M 13-15  
209   351  Keith Genet              M      Holland            OH    US      1:49:59.68 1:49:19.76 8:21  34  53.5       23       M 30-34  
210   830  Kathryn Saum             F      Jenera             OH    US      1:49:45.84 1:49:22.49 8:21  38  61.0       9        F 35-39  
211   839  Blake Schmenk            M      Rossford           OH    US      1:50:11.34 1:49:24.97 8:21  27  53.4       13       M 25-29  
212   885  Jonathan Smith           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:49:48.58 1:49:28.25 8:21  33  53.4       24       M 30-34  
213   648  Austin Miller            M      Stryker            OH    US      1:49:50.36 1:49:36.11 8:22  34  53.4       25       M 30-34  
214   119  Steve Brouwer            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:50:03.43 1:49:36.70 8:22  52  60.5       14       M 50-54  
215   734  Naomi Palmer             F      Dexter             MI    US      1:49:51.01 1:49:37.07 8:22  33  59.7       16       F 30-34  
216   161  Laura Carsner            F      Erie               MI    US      1:50:16.95 1:49:37.57 8:22  38  60.8       10       F 35-39  
217   469  Charley Kale             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:09.45 1:49:39.40 8:22  19  60.5       2        F 16-19  
218   320  Jonathon Floering        M      Napoleon           OH    US      1:51:46.16 1:49:42.90 8:23  31  53.2       26       M 30-34  
219   1100 Malena Caruso            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:00.04 1:49:51.41 8:23  31  59.4       17       F 30-34  
220   1051 Sam Wygant               M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:49:59.91 1:49:51.43 8:23  51  59.8       15       M 50-54  
221   276  Clara Eckel              F      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:16.98 1:49:56.46 8:24  32  59.5       18       F 30-34  
222   557  Laura Lilly              F      Adrian             MI    US      1:50:13.99 1:49:56.58 8:24  49  66.6       6        F 45-49  
223   277  Tim Eckel                M      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:17.67 1:49:58.38 8:24  49  58.7       22       M 45-49  
224   264  Michael DuShane          M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:50:17.31 1:49:59.16 8:24  47  57.7       23       M 45-49  
225   20   Cory Arbinger            F      Oregon             OH    US      1:50:30.88 1:50:02.72 8:24  31  59.3       19       F 30-34  
226   94   Kelsey Boldiszar         F      Riverview          MI    US      1:50:54.56 1:50:13.46 8:25  17  62.1       3        F 16-19  
227   941  Hermela Tezera           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:50:19.46 1:50:14.51 8:25  33  59.4       20       F 30-34  
228   856  Mandy Seeger             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:50:36.53 1:50:17.90 8:25  38  60.5       11       F 35-39  
229   260  Troy Dulgar              M      Holland            OH    US      1:51:48.67 1:50:37.20 8:27  31  52.8       27       M 30-34  
230   550  Andy Leitner             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:50:48.89 1:50:42.78 8:27  48  57.8       24       M 45-49  
231   1073 Jacob Zilles             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:51:07.51 1:50:43.65 8:27  14  55.6       6        M 13-15  
232   882  Daniel Smeltzer          M      Maumee             OH    US      1:51:07.86 1:50:46.49 8:27  44  55.9       18       M 40-44  
233   365  Jon Graber               M      Pemberville        OH    US      1:51:19.16 1:50:48.88 8:28  42  55.0       19       M 40-44  
234   913  Alexis Strayer           F      Bellevue           OH    US      1:51:00.71 1:50:49.48 8:28  24  58.8       6        F 20-24  
235   59   Meghan Beck              F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:51:04.86 1:50:53.14 8:28  34  59.2       21       F 30-34  
236   530  Jonathan Kutz            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:51:31.03 1:50:55.52 8:28  15  54.5       7        M 13-15  
237   743  Sara Pedersen            F      Millbury           OH    US      1:51:18.89 1:50:58.56 8:28  40  60.8       10       F 40-44  
238   1029 carter wilson            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:51:25.17 1:51:01.32 8:28  15  54.5       8        M 13-15  
239   1065 Bradshaw Zeh             M      Woodhaven          MI    US      1:52:04.66 1:51:03.02 8:29  27  52.6       14       M 25-29  
240   726  Jeremy Osburn            M      Rockwood           MI    US      1:52:04.86 1:51:03.87 8:29  30  52.6       28       M 30-34  
241   447  Seth Izor                M      Napoleon           OH    US      1:51:27.64 1:51:06.90 8:29  42  54.8       20       M 40-44  
242   660  Alexis Misra             F      Temperance         MI    US      1:51:24.57 1:51:11.87 8:29  34  59.0       22       F 30-34  
243   943  Martin Thomas            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:51:38.55 1:51:21.88 8:30  52  59.5       16       M 50-54  
244   713  Thomas O'Leary           M      Mokena             IL    US      1:51:44.28 1:51:23.90 8:30  58  62.9       5        M 55-59  
245   173  NEIL CHRYST              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:51:37.66 1:51:24.66 8:30  45  56.1       25       M 45-49  
246   704  Laura Novotny            F      Toledo             OH    US      1:51:42.01 1:51:27.53 8:30  51  67.3       2        F 50-54  
247   858  Elizabeth Seibert        F      Archbold           OH    US      1:52:00.38 1:51:35.21 8:31  39  60.1       12       F 35-39  
248   415  Scott Herr               M      Maumee             OH    US      1:51:37.95 1:51:37.95 8:31  43  55.0       21       M 40-44  
249   449  Collin Jacobiak          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:51:56.73 1:51:52.53 8:32  14  55.1       9        M 13-15  
250   983  Dave Wallingford         M      Bellevue           OH    US      1:52:11.26 1:51:53.12 8:32  66  67.6       2        M 65-69  
251   771  Song Qian                M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:52:11.47 1:51:54.52 8:33  56  61.4       6        M 55-59  
252   585  John Maher               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:52:29.50 1:51:57.01 8:33  54  60.3       17       M 50-54  
253   147  Nicholas Cairl           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:53:28.53 1:52:00.41 8:33  26  52.1       15       M 25-29  
254   566  Kevin Litzenberg         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:52:54.53 1:52:02.69 8:33  27  52.1       16       M 25-29  
255   14   Bruce Andrews            M      BROOKLYN           MI    US      1:52:20.72 1:52:10.55 8:34  70  70.3       1        M 70-74  
256   763  Zachary Porter           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:52:44.25 1:52:14.30 8:34  30  52.0       29       M 30-34  
257   131  Gordon Bumpus            M      Northwood          OH    US      1:53:01.28 1:52:15.03 8:34  36  52.4       22       M 35-39  
258   782  Jenna Reichert           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:52:32.40 1:52:17.51 8:34  18  59.9       4        F 16-19  
259   568  Scott Lockhart           M      Temperance         MI    US      1:52:41.49 1:52:18.43 8:34  56  61.2       7        M 55-59  
260   627  Jen McDonald             F      Curtice            OH    US      1:53:14.99 1:52:38.92 8:36  38  59.2       13       F 35-39  
261   493  Connor Kenney            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:54:08.02 1:52:40.58 8:36  25  51.8       17       M 25-29  
262   378  JOni Gutierrez           F      Fremont            OH    US      1:53:04.20 1:52:40.88 8:36  36  58.7       14       F 35-39  
263   406  Tim Hearns               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:53:00.48 1:52:51.03 8:37  62  64.4       5        M 60-64  
264   174  Holly Cipriani           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:53:16.32 1:52:53.14 8:37  31  57.8       23       F 30-34  
265   730  Ajay Padhye              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:54:08.38 1:52:54.53 8:37  42  54.0       22       M 40-44  
266   1023 Lori Williams            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:53:28.80 1:52:56.44 8:37  45  62.1       7        F 45-49  
267   1106 Corey Kraus              M      Lambertville       MI    US      1:53:03.82 1:53:00.13 8:38  43  54.4       23       M 40-44  
268   586  Walid Mahmoud            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:53:16.66 1:53:01.83 8:38  46  55.7       26       M 45-49  
269   1    Ken Adkins               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:54:07.07 1:53:06.08 8:38  54  59.7       18       M 50-54  
270   438  Mark Huffman             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:53:52.93 1:53:20.04 8:39  65  66.1       3        M 65-69  
271   761  Madi Poling              F      Grover Hill        OH    US      1:53:36.44 1:53:20.29 8:39  22  57.5       7        F 20-24  
272   694  Christine Nelson         F      Rocky River        OH    US      1:53:39.80 1:53:26.49 8:40  54  68.6       3        F 50-54  
273   36   Holleigh Baker           F      Brooklyn           MI    US      1:53:45.94 1:53:28.55 8:40  46  62.5       8        F 45-49  
274   1095 Anonymous Participant    F      Lambertville       MI    US      1:53:35.19 1:53:30.31 8:40  31  57.5       24       F 30-34  
275   703  Cory Norrington          F      Haskins            OH    US      1:54:36.30 1:53:32.70 8:40  40  59.4       11       F 40-44  
276   500  Brian King               M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:11.65 1:53:35.50 8:40  49  56.9       27       M 45-49  
277   191  Megan Cordes             F      Toledo             OH    US      1:53:55.01 1:53:36.13 8:40  32  57.5       25       F 30-34  
278   302  Melissa Falknor          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:53:54.19 1:53:43.62 8:41  34  57.7       26       F 30-34  
279   226  Dennis DeLapp            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:13.90 1:53:56.36 8:42  58  61.5       8        M 55-59  
280   541  Matthew Lammon           M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:20.80 1:54:07.00 8:43  34  51.3       30       M 30-34  
281   658  Thomas Mills             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:54:32.65 1:54:09.65 8:43  28  51.1       18       M 25-29  
282   426  Katie Holman             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:54:47.35 1:54:09.92 8:43  32  57.3       27       F 30-34  
283   53   Traci Bash               F      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:54:48.90 1:54:11.69 8:43  47  62.7       9        F 45-49  
284   333  Stephen Francis          M      Toledo             OH    US      1:55:32.16 1:54:13.57 8:43  21  51.1       12       M 20-24  
285   775  Jason Raike              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:54:28.75 1:54:17.61 8:43  38  51.9       23       M 35-39  
286   989  Mark Warren              M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:45.35 1:54:19.91 8:44  57  60.7       9        M 55-59  
287   224  Christina Deiger         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:54:34.53 1:54:20.41 8:44  40  59.0       12       F 40-44  
288   202  Mary Crown               F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:54.28 1:54:21.33 8:44  58  71.7       2        F 55-59  
289   391  Samuel Harmon            M      Oregon             OH    US      1:54:22.92 1:54:21.61 8:44  26  51.1       19       M 25-29  
290   558  Brittany Lindrup         F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:54:44.88 1:54:21.61 8:44  21  57.1       8        F 20-24  
291   514  Andrew Kohler            M      Monclova           OH    US      1:54:55.61 1:54:25.31 8:44  23  51.0       13       M 20-24  
292   559  Mike Lindrup             M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:54:55.53 1:54:32.04 8:45  48  55.9       28       M 45-49  
293   567  Benjamin Lochbihler      M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:54:34.81 1:54:32.24 8:45  32  51.0       31       M 30-34  
294   10   Britton Alexander        M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:55:22.74 1:54:40.59 8:45  30  50.9       32       M 30-34  
295   1102 Ray Miller               M      Toledo             OH    US      1:55:00.14 1:54:43.61 8:45  48  55.8       29       M 45-49  
296   690  patrick myers            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:55:37.16 1:54:58.34 8:47  39  51.9       24       M 35-39  
297   952  Stephen Toon             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:55:30.07 1:54:59.06 8:47  39  51.9       25       M 35-39  
298   164  Kristen Chambers         F      Maumee             OH    US      1:55:37.99 1:54:59.58 8:47  30  56.7       28       F 30-34  
299   1064 Erika Zambarano          F      Rossford           OH    US      1:55:46.64 1:55:05.40 8:47  23  56.7       9        F 20-24  
300   1030 Dominic Wilson           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:55:27.62 1:55:06.77 8:47  46  54.7       30       M 45-49  
301   691  Gabrielle Nasonti        F      Bellevue           OH    US      1:56:18.60 1:55:07.07 8:47  28  56.6       9        F 25-29  
302   549  Cathy Leber              F      Bellevue           OH    US      1:56:18.96 1:55:07.13 8:47  42  59.4       13       F 40-44  
303   141  Danielle Butram          F      Toledo             OH    US      1:56:20.86 1:55:11.74 8:48  30  56.6       29       F 30-34  
304   75   Paul Best                M      Toledo             OH    US      1:56:19.42 1:55:12.33 8:48  32  50.7       33       M 30-34  
305   23   Dominic Armenio          M      Bowling Green      OH    US      1:55:37.69 1:55:18.99 8:48  35  50.9       26       M 35-39  
306   813  Susan Ruff               F      Toledo             OH    US      1:55:56.50 1:55:32.55 8:49  51  65.0       4        F 50-54  
307   543  Amanda Langenderfer      F      Swanton            OH    US      1:55:53.43 1:55:46.06 8:50  41  58.7       14       F 40-44  
308   1105 Justin Guinup            M      Lambertville       OH    US      1:56:13.43 1:55:49.24 8:50  39  51.5       27       M 35-39  
309   69   Martin Bennett           M      Findlay            OH    US      1:56:19.95 1:55:53.52 8:51  49  55.7       31       M 45-49  
310   126  Mikaela Buck             F      Holland            OH    US      1:56:04.61 1:55:54.39 8:51  23  56.3       10       F 20-24  
311   651  Jack Miller              M      Temperance         MI    US      1:56:00.02 1:55:55.00 8:51  15  52.2       10       M 13-15  
312   1031 Jill Wilson              F      Luckey             OH    US      1:56:19.42 1:55:57.37 8:51  47  61.8       10       F 45-49  
313   980  Christie Walendzak       F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:56:33.26 1:56:05.81 8:52  45  60.4       11       F 45-49  
314   295  Benjamin Englund         M      Toledo             OH    US      1:56:26.99 1:56:07.18 8:52  35  50.5       28       M 35-39  
315   1063 Ryan Zachrich            M      New Bavaria        OH    US      1:56:13.40 1:56:09.54 8:52  46  54.2       32       M 45-49  
316   24   Dillon Ashton            M      Pemberville        OH    US      1:56:50.97 1:56:10.64 8:52  48  55.1       33       M 45-49  
317   278  Rachel Eckert            F      Maumee             OH    US      1:56:51.78 1:56:11.75 8:52  49  63.1       12       F 45-49  
318   285  Denny Ehrmin             M      Granville          OH    US      1:56:57.40 1:56:15.91 8:53  37  50.8       29       M 35-39  
319   827  James Sanford            M      Sylvania           OH    US      1:56:22.38 1:56:19.16 8:53  14  53.0       11       M 13-15  
320   847  steven schroeder         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:57:04.70 1:56:22.60 8:53  42  52.3       24       M 40-44  
321   870  Tom Shrader              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:57:48.27 1:56:38.87 8:54  33  50.1       34       M 30-34  
322   455  Nick Jannazo             M      Oregon             OH    US      1:57:23.62 1:56:47.79 8:55  24  50.0       14       M 20-24  
323   942  Matthew Thieroff         M      Woodville          OH    US      1:57:24.71 1:56:51.43 8:55  38  50.8       30       M 35-39  
324   747  Sierra Peoples           F      Toledo             OH    US      1:57:39.18 1:56:54.98 8:55  33  56.0       30       F 30-34  
325   318  Keith Fitchpatric        M      Toledo             OH    US      1:57:18.97 1:57:02.19 8:56  54  57.7       19       M 50-54  
326   220  Kevin Decker             M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:57:31.56 1:57:09.36 8:57  52  56.6       20       M 50-54  
327   614  Mike McArthur            M      WATERVILLE         OH    US      1:57:42.09 1:57:11.49 8:57  42  52.0       25       M 40-44  
328   16   Luisa Angelone           F      Gibsonburg         OH    US      1:58:01.85 1:57:14.78 8:57  24  55.6       11       F 20-24  
329   371  Dawn Green               F      whitehouse         OH    US      1:57:42.85 1:57:16.57 8:57  44  59.3       15       F 40-44  
330   491  Dennis Kennedy           M      Toledo             OH    US      1:58:21.08 1:57:17.18 8:57  37  50.4       31       M 35-39  
331   247  Jake Dorton              M      Rossford           OH    US      1:57:53.18 1:57:18.15 8:57  32  49.8       35       M 30-34  
332   818  Philip Ryburn            M      Toledo             OH    US      1:58:39.48 1:57:20.23 8:57  30  49.8       36       M 30-34  
333   903  Tony Steffel             M      Troy               OH    US      1:57:31.71 1:57:20.36 8:57  36  50.2       32       M 35-39  
334   114  Mike Brennan             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:58:10.66 1:57:37.78 8:59  57  59.0       10       M 55-59  
335   1044 Courtney Wolfe           F      Maumee             OH    US      1:57:59.81 1:57:37.96 8:59  40  57.3       16       F 40-44  
336   1020 Cynthia Wignall          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:10.67 1:57:38.22 8:59  37  56.4       15       F 35-39  
337   304  Minde Faneuff            F      Sylvania           OH    US      1:58:17.38 1:57:38.72 8:59  39  57.0       16       F 35-39  
338   74   Stephanie Berry          F      Cuyahoga Falls     OH    US      1:59:04.99 1:57:39.32 8:59  30  55.4       31       F 30-34  
339   1111 Amanda Sprague           F      Findlay            OH    US      1:58:14.49 1:57:39.39 8:59  44  59.1       17       F 40-44  
340   411  Hayden Henningsen        M      Toledo             OH    US      1:58:05.60 1:57:39.43 8:59  24  49.6       15       M 20-24  
341   81   Mark Blankenship         M      Flat Rock          MI    US      1:57:45.57 1:57:42.53 8:59  25  49.6       20       M 25-29  
342   737  Kevin Parkins            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:06.12 1:57:44.03 8:59  34  49.7       37       M 30-34  
343   483  Jamie Keil               M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:58:43.92 1:57:48.06 9:00  42  51.7       26       M 40-44  
344   1028 Kyle Williamson          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:25.60 1:57:49.60 9:00  38  50.4       33       M 35-39  
345   184  Patrick Convery          M      Temperance         MI    US      1:58:16.98 1:57:53.91 9:00  55  57.8       11       M 55-59  
346   649  Christy Miller           F      Luckey             OH    US      1:59:17.01 1:57:57.37 9:00  40  57.2       18       F 40-44  
347   292  Sue Emerson              F      Curtice            OH    US      1:58:36.51 1:57:57.59 9:00  43  58.4       19       F 40-44  
348   232  Matthew Detrick          M      Waterville         OH    US      1:58:21.60 1:58:02.66 9:01  40  50.9       27       M 40-44  
349   231  Brandy Detrick           F      Waterville         OH    US      1:58:22.17 1:58:04.02 9:01  36  56.0       17       F 35-39  
350   1025 Steven Williams          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:28.57 1:58:08.86 9:01  37  50.0       34       M 35-39  
351   561  Emily Lindsay            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:58:59.19 1:58:14.30 9:02  35  55.7       18       F 35-39  
352   795  Stu Roberts              M      Waterville         OH    US      1:59:16.30 1:58:15.51 9:02  61  60.9       6        M 60-64  
353   718  Suzanne Olsen            F      Riverview          MI    US      1:58:57.19 1:58:15.91 9:02  39  56.7       19       F 35-39  
354   515  Steve Kohler             M      Monclova           OH    US      1:58:47.47 1:58:16.02 9:02  53  56.6       21       M 50-54  
355   1019 DONALD WIETRZYKOWSKI     M      PERRYSBURG         OH    US      1:58:54.14 1:58:16.22 9:02  55  57.6       12       M 55-59  
356   960  Jay Utendorf             M      Woodville          OH    US      1:58:55.84 1:58:22.04 9:02  58  59.2       13       M 55-59  
357   61   Joe Beer                 M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:40.13 1:58:23.55 9:02  46  53.2       34       M 45-49  
358   482  Kierstin Keane           F      Temperance         MI    US      1:58:34.28 1:58:29.92 9:03  19  56.0       5        F 16-19  
359   949  Jill Tipton              F      Morenci            MI    US      1:59:29.56 1:58:30.05 9:03  39  56.6       20       F 35-39  
360   402  Brian Hayden             M      Toledo             OH    US      1:59:01.23 1:58:33.73 9:03  44  52.2       28       M 40-44  
361   497  Stacey Kiel              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:58:59.75 1:58:34.08 9:03  49  61.8       13       F 45-49  
362   531  Matthew Kutz             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:59:17.94 1:58:36.89 9:03  46  53.1       35       M 45-49  
363   959  Sallie Usher             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:59:10.71 1:58:42.15 9:04  56  67.3       3        F 55-59  
364   686  Kim Muir                 F      Toledo             OH    US      1:59:41.13 1:58:44.65 9:04  31  55.0       32       F 30-34  
365   700  Emily Niedzwiecki        F      Toledo             OH    US      1:59:08.12 1:58:45.06 9:04  40  56.8       20       F 40-44  
366   227  Michael Delapp           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      1:59:12.02 1:58:47.50 9:04  33  49.2       38       M 30-34  
367   895  Kristina Rockman         F      Holland            OH    US      1:59:22.55 1:58:56.02 9:05  51  63.1       5        F 50-54  
368   429  Bridget Brell Holt       F      Maumee             OH    US      1:59:42.16 1:59:00.49 9:05  64  74.8       1        F 60-64  
369   268  Tanya Dvorsky            F      Sandusky           OH    US      1:59:42.03 1:59:03.10 9:05  39  56.3       21       F 35-39  
370   422  KRISTI HOEFT             F      Martin             OH    US      1:59:26.68 1:59:09.47 9:06  43  57.9       21       F 40-44  
371   166  Douglas Childers         M      Champaign          IL    US      1:59:41.70 1:59:14.39 9:06  55  57.1       14       M 55-59  
372   680  Doug Morris              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      2:00:11.23 1:59:16.87 9:06  36  49.3       35       M 35-39  
373   299  Melissa Espinoza         F      Maumee             OH    US      2:00:23.66 1:59:18.30 9:06  41  56.9       22       F 40-44  
374   317  Sean Fisher              M      Toledo             OH    US      1:59:22.61 1:59:18.70 9:06  36  49.3       36       M 35-39  
375   437  Terrie Huddleston        F      Grand Rapids       OH    US      1:59:20.46 1:59:20.46 9:07  38  55.9       22       F 35-39  
376   971  Devin Wachowiak          M      Temperance         MI    US      1:59:45.32 1:59:24.29 9:07  35  49.1       37       M 35-39  
377   820  Ryan Sakowski            M      Maumee             OH    US      1:59:37.34 1:59:25.37 9:07  42  51.0       29       M 40-44  
378   547  Tom Lazor                M      Perrysburg         OH    US      1:59:45.56 1:59:29.33 9:07  46  52.7       36       M 45-49  
379   413  Emily Hermiller          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:30.79 1:59:45.30 9:08  30  54.5       33       F 30-34  
380   937  Aimee Taylor             F      West Unity         OH    US      2:00:07.58 1:59:46.30 9:09  47  59.8       14       F 45-49  
381   841  Philip Schmidt           M      Whitehouse         OH    US      1:59:58.72 1:59:49.00 9:09  70  65.8       2        M 70-74  
382   652  Kelly Miller             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:01:19.02 1:59:49.42 9:09  43  57.5       23       F 40-44  
383   899  Allison Staccone         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:53.90 1:59:49.64 9:09  34  54.8       34       F 30-34  
384   812  Zach Ruetz               M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      2:00:57.39 1:59:49.67 9:09  31  48.7       39       M 30-34  
385   29   Tyler Baden              M      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:01:02.21 1:59:54.97 9:09  19  48.7       15       M 16-19  
386   1077 Marina Ederra-Austin     F      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:13.78 1:59:57.24 9:09  48  60.4       15       F 45-49  
387   196  Todd Crandell            M      sylvania           OH    US      2:00:17.75 2:00:07.41 9:10  51  54.7       22       M 50-54  
388   358  George Gibson            M      Holland            OH    US      2:00:27.77 2:00:07.42 9:10  62  60.5       7        M 60-64  
389   1075 Anonymous Participant    M      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:40.60 2:00:08.10 9:10  48  53.3       37       M 45-49  
390   121  Emily Brown              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:54.52 2:00:11.44 9:10  29  54.2       10       F 25-29  
391   1041 Sean Wisniewski          M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:01:24.56 2:00:12.76 9:11  40  49.9       30       M 40-44  
392   844  Nick Schnell             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:00:46.98 2:00:13.33 9:11  40  49.9       31       M 40-44  
393   348  Brian Gault              M      Petersburg         MI    US      2:01:46.12 2:00:17.24 9:11  41  50.3       32       M 40-44  
394   805  Andrea Rowland           F      Holland            OH    US      2:01:50.16 2:00:22.28 9:11  30  54.2       35       F 30-34  
395   84   George Blust             M      Columbus           OH    US      2:01:06.17 2:00:26.22 9:12  49  53.6       38       M 45-49  
396   4    Katie Ahrendt            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:01:15.94 2:00:27.63 9:12  16  58.0       6        F 16-19  
397   879  Keith Slembarski         M      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:01:12.90 2:00:28.42 9:12  45  51.8       39       M 45-49  
398   286  Jason Eiden              M      Millbury           OH    US      2:01:14.13 2:00:29.87 9:12  37  49.0       38       M 35-39  
399   238  Jonelle Diefenthaler     F      Rossford           OH    US      2:00:42.87 2:00:33.09 9:12  34  54.5       36       F 30-34  
400   463  Sara Jones               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:01:38.63 2:00:33.60 9:12  37  55.0       23       F 35-39  
401   91   Jessalyn Bohland         F      Oregon             OH    US      2:00:54.20 2:00:33.95 9:12  21  54.2       12       F 20-24  
402   1070 Polly Zeller             F      Hilliard           OH    US      2:02:22.57 2:00:39.29 9:13  38  55.3       24       F 35-39  
403   1069 Geoff Zeller             M      Hilliard           OH    US      2:02:22.54 2:00:39.78 9:13  36  48.8       39       M 35-39  
404   787  Heather Reynolds         F      Maumee             OH    US      2:00:58.29 2:00:42.05 9:13  40  55.9       24       F 40-44  
405   219  Jason Decker             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:00:50.38 2:00:42.47 9:13  38  49.2       40       M 35-39  
406   768  Grant Pumphrey           M      Zanesville         OH    US      2:01:16.88 2:00:51.71 9:14  23  48.3       16       M 20-24  
407   186  Chris Cooper             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:02:30.19 2:01:02.89 9:14  55  56.3       15       M 55-59  
408   187  Emily Cooper             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:02:31.74 2:01:04.94 9:15  24  53.8       13       F 20-24  
409   383  Joel Hamilton            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:01:14.16 2:01:06.56 9:15  37  48.8       41       M 35-39  
410   978  Mark Wagner              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:01:52.55 2:01:13.73 9:15  48  52.8       40       M 45-49  
411   733  Megan Palmer             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:01:58.86 2:01:14.67 9:15  39  55.3       25       F 35-39  
412   922  Jeanine Such             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:02:13.95 2:01:15.44 9:15  30  53.8       37       F 30-34  
413   1003 Sarah Weiss              F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      2:02:04.13 2:01:20.49 9:16  54  64.2       6        F 50-54  
414   802  Andrew Rowe              M      Tecumseh           MI    US      2:02:11.10 2:01:25.58 9:16  14  50.7       12       M 13-15  
415   1084 Scott Stanley            M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:02:18.55 2:01:36.16 9:17  50  53.6       23       M 50-54  
416   425  Greg Holbrook            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:02:36.44 2:01:44.42 9:18  30  48.0       40       M 30-34  
417   1026 Colby Williamson         M      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:02:16.53 2:01:47.71 9:18  16  48.9       16       M 16-19  
418   834  Caitlin Scannell         F      Maumee             OH    US      2:02:15.14 2:01:51.19 9:18  32  53.6       38       F 30-34  
419   985  Natalie Walter           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:02:19.41 2:01:52.93 9:18  21  53.6       14       F 20-24  
420   111  Brian Bratt              M      Findlay            OH    US      2:02:38.81 2:01:53.10 9:18  42  50.0       33       M 40-44  
421   21   Andrea Areddy            F      Maumee             OH    US      2:02:30.46 2:01:53.88 9:18  46  58.1       16       F 45-49  
422   512  Candace Koch             F      Ashland            OH    US      2:02:23.13 2:01:57.49 9:19  33  53.7       39       F 30-34  
423   881  Kristen Sluss            F      Adrian             MI    US      2:03:09.32 2:01:59.42 9:19  44  57.0       25       F 40-44  
424   986  Mindi Walton             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:02:48.63 2:02:05.62 9:19  39  54.9       26       F 35-39  
425   878  Tim Slawinski            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:02:48.82 2:02:05.98 9:19  49  52.9       41       M 45-49  
426   780  Grant Rayfield           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:02:36.07 2:02:07.33 9:19  43  50.3       34       M 40-44  
427   41   Lauren Banks             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:02:33.24 2:02:07.64 9:19  23  53.4       15       F 20-24  
428   661  Matt Missler             M      Vanburen           OH    US      2:02:32.05 2:02:10.59 9:20  47  52.0       42       M 45-49  
429   197  Joni Foos                F      Findlay            OH    US      2:02:33.91 2:02:12.33 9:20  37  54.3       27       F 35-39  
430   728  Ben Otley                M      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:02:39.67 2:02:18.06 9:20  44  50.6       35       M 40-44  
431   127  Kent Buehrer             M      Maumee             OH    US      2:03:09.89 2:02:50.27 9:23  55  55.5       16       M 55-59  
432   48   Christine Barker         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:03:38.68 2:02:56.59 9:23  20  53.4       16       F 20-24  
433   478  Rebecca Kaufold          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:04:11.50 2:02:58.08 9:23  39  54.5       28       F 35-39  
434   376  Amelia Gurzynski         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:12.01 2:02:58.17 9:23  38  54.2       29       F 35-39  
435   898  Amanda Spohn             F      Adrian             MI    US      2:04:05.26 2:03:02.04 9:24  40  54.8       26       F 40-44  
436   122  Amanda Bryant            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:03:27.80 2:03:11.71 9:24  37  53.9       30       F 35-39  
437   134  Sara Burkhart            F      Columbus           OH    US      2:04:22.02 2:03:14.37 9:24  36  53.6       31       F 35-39  
438   1074 Jason Zilles             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:04:27.53 2:03:17.91 9:25  43  49.8       36       M 40-44  
439   204  Morgan Cukierski         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:03:33.85 2:03:29.59 9:26  22  52.8       17       F 20-24  
440   252  Madeleine Drees          F      Waterville         OH    US      2:03:59.21 2:03:32.42 9:26  22  52.8       18       F 20-24  
441   735  Adam Pancoast            M      Swanton            OH    US      2:03:58.30 2:03:35.54 9:26  37  47.8       42       M 35-39  
442   688  Jeff Myers               M      Lambertville       MI    US      2:04:10.12 2:03:44.95 9:27  57  56.1       17       M 55-59  
443   195  Barbara Cox              F      Risingsun          OH    US      2:04:35.25 2:03:45.08 9:27  29  52.7       11       F 25-29  
444   553  Jason Lewinski           M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:04:20.51 2:03:45.90 9:27  37  47.7       43       M 35-39  
445   349  Lynn Gault               F      Petersburg         MI    US      2:05:16.56 2:03:47.33 9:27  47  57.9       17       F 45-49  
446   1089 Brittney McAndrew        F      Maumee             OH    US      2:04:50.86 2:03:55.09 9:28  35  53.1       32       F 35-39  
447   67   David Bennert            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:18.68 2:03:56.65 9:28  57  56.0       18       M 55-59  
448   106  Emily Boyle              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:05:15.60 2:03:59.55 9:28  39  54.1       33       F 35-39  
449   78   Barbara Bilow            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:41.73 2:04:12.84 9:29  47  57.7       18       F 45-49  
450   1012 Sherri Whitcomb          F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:04:43.34 2:04:14.29 9:29  42  55.1       27       F 40-44  
451   689  Kevin Myers              M      Milan              MI    US      2:05:05.78 2:04:22.64 9:30  61  57.9       8        M 60-64  
452   804  Katie Rower-Osborn       F      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:34.57 2:04:22.91 9:30  36  53.1       34       F 35-39  
453   104  Alison Bowlick           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:34.90 2:04:23.84 9:30  42  55.0       28       F 40-44  
454   806  Emily Rozek              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:35.60 2:04:24.10 9:30  41  54.6       29       F 40-44  
455   528  Janie Kuriger            F      Temperance         MI    US      2:05:08.81 2:04:29.62 9:30  55  63.3       4        F 55-59  
456   1007 Molly West               F      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:32.19 2:04:32.19 9:30  29  52.4       12       F 25-29  
457   867  James Shively            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:04:42.25 2:04:35.07 9:31  42  48.9       37       M 40-44  
458   807  Doug Ruck                M      Pemberville        OH    US      2:05:32.54 2:04:35.72 9:31  49  51.8       43       M 45-49  
459   1081 Nicole Hancock           F      Defiance           OH    US      2:04:47.85 2:04:41.94 9:31  35  52.8       35       F 35-39  
460   93   Wendee Bohn              F      Adrian             MI    US      2:05:25.81 2:04:43.47 9:31  42  54.8       30       F 40-44  
461   889  Fran Snyder              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:05:55.07 2:04:49.31 9:32  47  57.4       19       F 45-49  
462   237  Ashlee Dickson           F      Hilliard           OH    US      2:04:59.73 2:04:52.11 9:32  28  52.2       13       F 25-29  
463   900  Lucas Stall              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:49.54 2:04:58.22 9:32  25  46.7       21       M 25-29  
464   152  Justin Camuso            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:49.74 2:04:58.31 9:32  27  46.7       22       M 25-29  
465   670  Matthew Monroe           M      Maumee             OH    US      2:05:32.46 2:05:01.90 9:33  51  52.6       24       M 50-54  
466   987  Kenneth Walz             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:05:40.47 2:05:02.30 9:33  45  49.9       44       M 45-49  
467   466  Brian Kaestner           M      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:05:33.73 2:05:06.71 9:33  46  50.3       45       M 45-49  
468   1108 Tamil Arunachalam        M      48187              MI    US      2:05:54.85 2:05:10.90 9:33  52  53.0       25       M 50-54  
469   965  Justin Veigel            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:06:36.22 2:05:17.63 9:34  29  46.6       23       M 25-29  
470   89   Todd Bodine              M      Temperance         MI    US      2:05:52.33 2:05:23.23 9:34  48  51.1       46       M 45-49  
471   332  Brooke Frampton          F      Waterville         OH    US      2:06:12.50 2:05:29.26 9:35  26  52.0       14       F 25-29  
472   32   Kelly Bailey             F      Waterville         OH    US      2:05:58.56 2:05:29.81 9:35  33  52.2       40       F 30-34  
473   990  Stacy Warren             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:06:12.04 2:05:30.20 9:35  35  52.5       36       F 35-39  
474   501  Kevin King               M      Ney                OH    US      2:06:15.87 2:05:36.43 9:35  47  50.6       47       M 45-49  
475   587  Tyler Makula             M      Maumee             OH    US      2:06:11.17 2:05:54.42 9:37  33  46.4       41       M 30-34  
476   54   Bonnie Baumann           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:06:53.82 2:06:01.68 9:37  43  54.7       31       F 40-44  
477   223  Brian Dehring            M      Findlay            OH    US      2:06:30.90 2:06:04.89 9:37  34  46.4       42       M 30-34  
478   1032 Rachael Wilson           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:07:04.53 2:06:06.05 9:38  21  51.8       19       F 20-24  
479   560  Stacy Lindrup            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:07:27.30 2:06:09.23 9:38  47  56.8       20       F 45-49  
480   300  Tim Estrel               M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:06:33.51 2:06:09.24 9:38  49  51.2       48       M 45-49  
481   950  James Tita               M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:06:33.45 2:06:09.31 9:38  64  58.8       9        M 60-64  
482   1079 Lisa Miller              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:07:30.89 2:06:17.96 9:38  39  53.1       37       F 35-39  
483   1060 Kristi Young             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:06:50.41 2:06:18.43 9:39  40  53.4       32       F 40-44  
484   337  Shanna Freeh             F      Monclova           OH    US      2:07:16.62 2:06:20.14 9:39  27  51.6       15       F 25-29  
485   803  Ryan Rowe                M      Tecumseh           MI    US      2:07:06.67 2:06:22.27 9:39  44  49.0       38       M 40-44  
486   450  Dennis Jacoby            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:06:50.01 2:06:24.16 9:39  48  50.7       49       M 45-49  
487   222  Ron DeGregorio           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:06:29.06 2:06:25.65 9:39  29  46.2       24       M 25-29  
488   617  Chris McCarthy           M      Monroe             MI    US      2:07:32.18 2:06:26.85 9:39  44  49.0       39       M 40-44  
489   590  Douglas Mallette         M      Maumee             OH    US      2:07:03.51 2:06:28.35 9:39  40  47.5       40       M 40-44  
490   880  Cindy Sliwinski          F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:07:47.90 2:06:34.76 9:40  32  51.6       41       F 30-34  
491   329  Mark Foster              M      Holland            OH    US      2:07:56.79 2:06:36.94 9:40  56  54.3       19       M 55-59  
492   129  Nadiya Buerk             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:07:16.14 2:06:37.98 9:40  44  54.9       33       F 40-44  
493   750  Catherine Perry          F      Walbridge          OH    US      2:07:29.54 2:06:46.61 9:41  37  52.3       38       F 35-39  
494   877  Daniel Slaughter         M      Monroe             MI    US      2:07:18.84 2:06:51.49 9:41  29  46.0       25       M 25-29  
495   574  Austin Lozinski          M      Oregon             OH    US      2:07:17.36 2:06:57.82 9:42  23  46.0       17       M 20-24  
496   1017 Josh Whitmer             M      Tiffin             OH    US      2:07:34.78 2:07:00.88 9:42  37  46.5       44       M 35-39  
497   233  Tracy Dickerson          F      Curtice            OH    US      2:07:42.65 2:07:03.31 9:42  51  59.1       7        F 50-54  
498   764  Mary Post                F      Fremont            OH    US      2:07:19.06 2:07:06.98 9:42  60  66.2       2        F 60-64  
499   1024 Mark Williams            M      Maumee             OH    US      2:08:05.55 2:07:13.20 9:43  44  48.7       41       M 40-44  
500   956  Lori Tscherne            F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:08:26.57 2:07:13.56 9:43  36  52.0       39       F 35-39  
501   1037 Justin Winters           M      Maumee             OH    US      2:07:43.73 2:07:14.37 9:43  29  45.9       26       M 25-29  
502   253  Steven Drescher          M      Toledo             OH    US      2:07:45.22 2:07:14.65 9:43  31  45.9       43       M 30-34  
503   436  Renee Horstman           F      Cloverdale         OH    US      2:08:16.07 2:07:15.96 9:43  36  51.9       40       F 35-39  
504   731  Andre Page               M      Toledo             OH    US      2:08:05.07 2:07:17.06 9:43  47  49.9       50       M 45-49  
505   288  Desirae Eisenman         F      Burgoon            OH    US      2:07:30.90 2:07:19.32 9:43  29  51.2       16       F 25-29  
506   132  Haley Burdine            F      Hudson             MI    US      2:08:08.22 2:07:23.37 9:43  31  51.2       42       F 30-34  
507   722  Mike Olszewski           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:07:57.64 2:07:31.55 9:44  51  51.5       26       M 50-54  
508   1040 Cookie Wisniewski        F      Adrian             MI    US      2:08:46.97 2:07:34.89 9:44  61  66.9       3        F 60-64  
509   1006 Jenny Wensink            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:08:10.56 2:07:35.51 9:44  34  51.5       43       F 30-34  
510   964  Steve Varga              M      Maumee             OH    US      2:08:21.59 2:07:37.15 9:45  43  48.1       42       M 40-44  
511   65   Heather Bellian          F      maumee             OH    US      2:08:48.38 2:07:38.48 9:45  49  57.4       21       F 45-49  
512   64   David Bellian            M      Maumee             OH    US      2:08:49.02 2:07:39.56 9:45  48  50.2       51       M 45-49  
513   969  Michael Voss             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:09:10.75 2:07:41.13 9:45  38  46.5       45       M 35-39  
514   1033 Jeanne Wiltse            F      Dexter             MI    US      2:08:29.00 2:07:41.67 9:45  59  65.1       5        F 55-59  
515   685  Michael Mosser           M      Findlay            OH    US      2:08:28.81 2:07:46.83 9:45  57  54.3       20       M 55-59  
516   705  Shannon Nowak            F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:08:34.88 2:07:57.21 9:46  48  56.6       22       F 45-49  
517   854  Mark Sears               M      Maumee             OH    US      2:09:19.14 2:07:58.87 9:46  54  52.7       27       M 50-54  
518   1036 Gaye Winterfield         F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      2:08:52.47 2:08:12.21 9:47  49  57.1       23       F 45-49  
519   440  William Hylan            M      Holland            OH    US      2:08:47.53 2:08:12.29 9:47  65  58.4       4        M 65-69  
520   115  Anonymous Participant    M      Maumee             OH    US      2:08:44.75 2:08:19.66 9:48  49  50.3       52       M 45-49  
521   720  Gerald Olson             M      Columbus           OH    US      2:09:35.88 2:08:22.09 9:48  63  57.2       10       M 60-64  
522   495  Marion Kessler           M      Liberty Center     OH    US      2:09:10.31 2:08:23.46 9:48  48  49.9       53       M 45-49  
523   711  Simone O'Drobinak        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:09:30.29 2:08:24.89 9:48  37  51.7       41       F 35-39  
524   459  Jessica Johnson          F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:09:30.39 2:08:25.10 9:48  39  52.2       42       F 35-39  
525   1034 Mike Winkelman           M      Ida                MI    US      2:08:55.45 2:08:25.69 9:48  52  51.6       28       M 50-54  
526   790  Cindy Richmond           F      Florence           KY    US      2:08:56.24 2:08:28.29 9:48  44  54.1       34       F 40-44  
527   573  Katie Lozar              F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:09:40.00 2:08:32.00 9:49  33  50.9       44       F 30-34  
528   241  Lindsay Dillon           F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:09:25.37 2:08:40.38 9:49  36  51.4       43       F 35-39  
529   963  Mark VanderPoel          M      Toledo             OH    US      2:10:02.50 2:08:41.14 9:49  40  46.7       43       M 40-44  
530   902  Kristin Steffel          F      Troy               OH    US      2:08:59.74 2:08:48.36 9:50  30  50.6       45       F 30-34  
531   765  Kyle Profitt             M      Fremont            OH    US      2:09:45.02 2:08:48.67 9:50  27  45.3       27       M 25-29  
532   746  kerrston Pennington      F      Morenci            MI    US      2:09:45.02 2:08:59.83 9:51  28  50.5       17       F 25-29  
533   551  Sreedhar Lekkala         M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:09:15.00 2:09:02.35 9:51  40  46.5       44       M 40-44  
534   179  Frank Cody               M      Maumee             OH    US      2:09:41.39 2:09:06.09 9:51  71  61.7       3        M 70-74  
535   297  Tanya Eriksen            F      Genoa              OH    US      2:10:34.43 2:09:10.47 9:52  32  50.6       46       F 30-34  
536   1011 Larry Whitaker           M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:10:06.65 2:09:11.28 9:52  68  59.8       5        M 65-69  
537   25   Jonathan Ashton          M      Monclova           OH    US      2:10:09.51 2:09:35.51 9:54  35  45.3       46       M 35-39  
538   182  scott Conrad             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:10:27.71 2:09:36.78 9:54  43  47.4       45       M 40-44  
539   60   Ellen Becker             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:10:50.42 2:09:36.85 9:54  56  61.6       6        F 55-59  
540   579  Jessica Lutz             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:10:13.84 2:09:48.45 9:55  24  50.2       20       F 20-24  
541   1045 Jonathan Wolff           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:10:45.58 2:09:54.62 9:55  25  44.9       28       M 25-29  
542   99   John Borell              M      Maumee             OH    US      2:11:21.19 2:09:58.24 9:55  48  49.3       54       M 45-49  
543   347  Megan Gardam             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:11:08.15 2:10:10.87 9:56  42  52.5       35       F 40-44  
544   249  Jackie Downs             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:11:34.30 2:10:15.09 9:57  52  58.3       8        F 50-54  
545   421  Rick Hobbs               M      Weatherford        TX    US      2:11:10.36 2:10:31.70 9:58  62  55.7       11       M 60-64  
546   308  Aaron Feller             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:11:09.45 2:10:33.51 9:58  32  44.7       44       M 30-34  
547   193  Kelley Coronado          F      Maumee             OH    US      2:11:53.14 2:10:34.13 9:58  41  52.0       36       F 40-44  
548   489  Matthew Kemp             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:11:04.56 2:10:34.74 9:58  36  45.1       47       M 35-39  
549   1004 Elijah Welenc            M      Dayton             OH    US      2:12:05.45 2:10:40.13 9:58  35  44.9       48       M 35-39  
550   604  Megan Martz              F      Archbold           OH    US      2:11:43.61 2:10:44.58 9:59  37  50.8       44       F 35-39  
551   613  Nick Mazarek             M      Swanton            OH    US      2:11:23.15 2:10:52.56 9:59  30  44.6       45       M 30-34  
552   66   Angela Benko             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:12:24.37 2:10:53.85 10:00 38  51.0       45       F 35-39  
553   911  Madison Strall           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:12:21.21 2:11:05.75 10:00 24  49.7       21       F 20-24  
554   498  Jordan Kielty            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:12:21.40 2:11:07.37 10:01 26  49.7       18       F 25-29  
555   476  Terri Kasler             F      Brewster           OH    US      2:12:41.11 2:11:10.05 10:01 33  49.9       47       F 30-34  
556   595  Charissa Marconi         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:11:59.31 2:11:11.24 10:01 45  53.5       24       F 45-49  
557   364  Bruce Goodman            M      Findlay            OH    US      2:12:00.96 2:11:25.13 10:02 36  44.8       49       M 35-39  
558   821  Joy Salow                F      Monroe             MI    US      2:12:17.22 2:11:27.50 10:02 47  54.5       25       F 45-49  
559   368  Debbie Grames            F      Hilliard           OH    US      2:11:46.22 2:11:31.92 10:02 54  59.2       9        F 50-54  
560   1010 Maggie Wheeler           F      Lima               OH    US      2:12:22.40 2:11:32.06 10:02 25  49.6       19       F 25-29  
561   1009 Wendy Wexler             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:12:07.09 2:11:37.03 10:03 52  57.7       10       F 50-54  
562   656  Tina Miller              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:13:00.02 2:11:41.94 10:03 38  50.6       46       F 35-39  
563   267  Angela Duvall            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:12:34.35 2:11:47.43 10:04 30  49.5       48       F 30-34  
564   825  Sondra Sanders           F      Antwerp            OH    US      2:12:46.96 2:11:57.36 10:04 43  52.2       37       F 40-44  
565   263  Dori Durbin              F      Adrian             MI    US      2:13:21.19 2:12:03.76 10:05 46  53.7       26       F 45-49  
566   396  Heather Hartwig          F      Clinton            MI    US      2:13:21.80 2:12:04.07 10:05 39  50.8       47       F 35-39  
567   808  Tyler Ruck               M      Pemberville        OH    US      2:13:03.85 2:12:05.53 10:05 20  44.2       18       M 20-24  
568   96   JULIE BONEY              F      Rossford           OH    US      2:13:07.65 2:12:06.27 10:05 53  58.2       11       F 50-54  
569   836  Erica Scharer            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:13:32.63 2:12:16.54 10:06 47  54.1       27       F 45-49  
570   151  Kevin Campbell           M      Oregon             OH    US      2:13:00.36 2:12:26.50 10:07 41  45.6       46       M 40-44  
571   280  Ken Bess                 M                                       2:13:53.39 2:12:26.66 10:07 60  53.9       12       M 60-64  
572   323  Adam Fogle               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:13:51.01 2:12:28.00 10:07 37  44.6       50       M 35-39  
573   324  Amy Fogle                F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:13:50.78 2:12:28.32 10:07 34  49.6       49       F 30-34  
574   932  Elizabeth Syrek          F      Monclova           OH    US      2:13:19.83 2:12:32.05 10:07 42  51.6       38       F 40-44  
575   307  Cathi Feeny              F      Maumee             OH    US      2:13:15.65 2:12:37.71 10:07 46  53.4       28       F 45-49  
576   457  Mallory Jesko            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:13:58.00 2:12:43.08 10:08 31  49.2       50       F 30-34  
577   921  Kuan Sturgill            F      Mason              OH    US      2:13:40.92 2:12:43.23 10:08 21  49.2       22       F 20-24  
578   715  Melynnda Oakes           F      Holland            OH    US      2:13:37.20 2:12:44.04 10:08 29  49.1       20       F 25-29  
579   1039 Betsy Wismer             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:13:34.65 2:12:51.06 10:08 53  57.9       12       F 50-54  
580   229  Brian Deppen             M      Waterville         OH    US      2:13:46.87 2:12:53.15 10:09 46  47.4       55       M 45-49  
581   262  Tiffany Duran            F      Temperance         MI    US      2:13:35.48 2:12:53.33 10:09 38  50.2       48       F 35-39  
582   1042 Mary-Jo Witfoth          F      Swanton            OH    US      2:13:29.82 2:12:54.11 10:09 59  62.5       7        F 55-59  
583   517  Srinivasa Kommireddy     M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:13:10.82 2:12:57.85 10:09 37  44.4       51       M 35-39  
584   80   Josh Bius                M      Maumee             OH    US      2:14:16.71 2:13:05.41 10:10 37  44.4       52       M 35-39  
585   313  Tayler Finsel            F      Dayton             OH    US      2:14:12.94 2:13:06.77 10:10 27  49.0       21       F 25-29  
586   842  Kayla Schmiedebusch      F      Miamisburg         OH    US      2:14:13.05 2:13:06.87 10:10 28  49.0       22       F 25-29  
587   1022 Nichole Wilkins          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:13:53.86 2:13:07.31 10:10 23  49.0       23       F 20-24  
588   1047 wendy young              F      oak harbor         OH    US      2:13:39.86 2:13:10.80 10:10 48  54.4       29       F 45-49  
589   884  Holly Smith              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:14:33.69 2:13:14.04 10:10 40  50.6       39       F 40-44  
590   1090 Aaron Waltz              M      Stanwood           MI    US      2:14:33.34 2:13:15.08 10:10 40  45.1       47       M 40-44  
591   945  Marc Tienvieri           M      Lambertville       MI    US      2:14:06.01 2:13:16.56 10:10 46  47.2       56       M 45-49  
592   822  Keri Samiec              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:14:08.83 2:13:17.15 10:10 44  46.5       48       M 40-44  
593   571  Sarah Lorenzen           F      Oregon             OH    US      2:14:37.38 2:13:17.77 10:11 27  48.9       23       F 25-29  
594   203  Janelle Crump            F      Genoa              OH    US      2:14:16.34 2:13:20.20 10:11 31  48.9       51       F 30-34  
595   272  Caris Dykema             F      Oregon             OH    US      2:14:07.00 2:13:22.46 10:11 49  54.9       30       F 45-49  
596   682  Laurie Moser             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:14:39.68 2:13:31.93 10:12 57  60.6       8        F 55-59  
597   873  Stephanie Simon          F      Metamora           OH    US      2:14:03.43 2:13:34.58 10:12 32  48.9       52       F 30-34  
598   843  Taryn Schmitz            F      Lyons              OH    US      2:14:03.61 2:13:35.12 10:12 33  49.0       53       F 30-34  
599   17   William Antoszewski      M      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:14:23.71 2:13:37.13 10:12 56  51.4       21       M 55-59  
600   629  Kellie McKee             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:14:14.46 2:13:37.94 10:12 27  48.8       24       F 25-29  
601   355  John Getchey             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:14:26.13 2:13:44.61 10:13 42  45.5       49       M 40-44  
602   901  Brandi Stannert          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:14:42.28 2:13:45.06 10:13 42  51.1       40       F 40-44  
603   936  Megan Tayler             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:14:37.80 2:13:45.24 10:13 33  49.0       54       F 30-34  
604   874  Ashlee Simpkins          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:14:42.97 2:13:45.53 10:13 22  48.7       24       F 20-24  
605   828  Mark Santillo            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:15:25.81 2:14:00.49 10:14 58  52.2       22       M 55-59  
606   460  Maureen Johnson          F      Reynoldsburg       OH    US      2:15:00.73 2:14:14.11 10:15 39  49.9       49       F 35-39  
607   56   Chris Beaulieu           M      Maumee             OH    US      2:14:40.31 2:14:16.73 10:15 60  53.1       13       M 60-64  
608   608  Dana Mazarek             F      Swanton            OH    US      2:14:51.88 2:14:21.25 10:15 28  48.5       25       F 25-29  
609   758  Sarah Pirolli            F      Rossford           OH    US      2:15:21.05 2:14:27.24 10:16 35  49.0       50       F 35-39  
610   575  Nicole Lucas             F      Upper Sandusky     OH    US      2:15:01.61 2:14:30.50 10:16 26  48.5       26       F 25-29  
611   259  Amy Dulgar               F      Holland            OH    US      2:15:54.78 2:14:42.64 10:17 29  48.4       27       F 25-29  
612   123  Cecilia Brzys            F      South Lyon         MI    US      2:15:25.82 2:15:04.41 10:19 69  71.0       1        F 65-69  
613   993  Christina Waugh          F      Petoskey           MI    US      2:15:51.60 2:15:10.63 10:19 35  48.7       51       F 35-39  
614   756  Danielle Pickut          F      Lewis Center       OH    US      2:15:53.16 2:15:13.20 10:19 34  48.6       55       F 30-34  
615   176  Melissa Clarkson         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:16:16.80 2:15:17.78 10:20 36  48.9       52       F 35-39  
616   958  Thomas Urbina            M      Walbridge          OH    US      2:16:15.47 2:15:20.74 10:20 41  44.7       50       M 40-44  
617   717  Jackie Olsen             F      Riverview          MI    US      2:16:15.94 2:15:24.06 10:20 65  66.7       2        F 65-69  
618   230  Kami Deppen              F      Waterville         OH    US      2:16:18.63 2:15:25.53 10:20 43  50.9       41       F 40-44  
619   112  Johnathan Brauer         M      Toledo             OH    US      2:16:27.27 2:15:33.68 10:21 41  44.6       51       M 40-44  
620   760  Elmer Plasencia          M      Columbus           OH    US      2:15:55.81 2:15:36.27 10:21 26  43.1       29       M 25-29  
621   102  Margaret Borysiak        F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:15:48.11 2:15:36.58 10:21 58  60.5       9        F 55-59  
622   640  Joanna Mendez            F      Grand Rapids       OH    US      2:17:02.40 2:15:37.88 10:21 27  48.1       28       F 25-29  
623   1015 Thais Whitehurst         F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:17:00.09 2:15:38.21 10:21 53  56.7       13       F 50-54  
624   641  Jose Mendez              M      Grand Rapids       OH    US      2:17:02.87 2:15:38.32 10:21 30  43.0       46       M 30-34  
625   824  Julie Sanchez            F      Carmel             IN    US      2:17:00.83 2:15:38.76 10:21 47  52.8       31       F 45-49  
626   811  Leland Ruedel            M      Newport            MI    US      2:16:32.98 2:15:39.37 10:21 55  50.2       23       M 55-59  
627   810  Karen Ruedel             F      Newport            MI    US      2:16:33.48 2:15:39.72 10:21 55  58.1       10       F 55-59  
628   344  Maria Gangemi            F      Findlay            OH    US      2:16:43.61 2:15:48.48 10:22 37  48.9       53       F 35-39  
629   168  Subrahmanyam CHODISETTY  M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:16:13.08 2:16:08.67 10:24 55  50.0       24       M 55-59  
630   944  Zach Thomas              M      Columbus           OH    US      2:16:48.24 2:16:11.71 10:24 30  42.9       47       M 30-34  
631   86   Gail Bocian              F      Monclova           OH    US      2:17:07.80 2:16:16.56 10:24 65  66.3       3        F 65-69  
632   923  Kasey Sullivan           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:16:59.98 2:16:19.23 10:24 28  42.8       30       M 25-29  
633   1052 Anonymous Participant    M      Pemberville        OH    US      2:16:57.48 2:16:24.01 10:25 36  43.1       53       M 35-39  
634   997  Michael Wehrle           M      Harvey             IL    US      2:17:40.73 2:16:37.97 10:26 44  45.3       52       M 40-44  
635   826  Katie Sandy              F      Blissfield         MI    US      2:17:33.21 2:16:38.27 10:26 38  48.8       54       F 35-39  
636   925  Dawn Sumner              F      Delta              OH    US      2:18:00.23 2:16:40.25 10:26 52  55.6       14       F 50-54  
637   926  Alan Sundermeier         M      BOWLING GREEN      OH    US      2:17:27.13 2:16:40.46 10:26 63  53.7       14       M 60-64  
638   207  Tom Daniels              M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:18:20.80 2:17:10.58 10:28 47  46.3       57       M 45-49  
639   791  Waylond Rider            M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:17:59.13 2:17:21.80 10:29 55  49.6       25       M 55-59  
640   451  Heather Jagodzinski      F      Toledo             OH    US      2:17:44.83 2:17:27.34 10:30 29  47.4       29       F 25-29  
641   643  Katie Merx               F      Ottawa Hills       OH    US      2:17:40.12 2:17:27.36 10:30 46  51.6       32       F 45-49  
642   1071 Sarah Zematis            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:18:18.84 2:17:30.27 10:30 37  48.3       55       F 35-39  
643   601  Steve Marshall           M      Bellefontaine      OH    US      2:18:20.87 2:17:31.35 10:30 61  52.4       15       M 60-64  
644   234  Elizabeth Dickheiser     F      Maumee             OH    US      2:18:12.06 2:17:33.38 10:30 34  47.7       56       F 30-34  
645   244  Mary Dodds               F      Petersburg         MI    US      2:18:31.16 2:17:37.48 10:30 56  58.0       11       F 55-59  
646   968  Jason Villalta           M      Byron Center       MI    US      2:18:42.53 2:17:42.00 10:31 39  43.3       54       M 35-39  
647   405  William Hayes            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:05.64 2:17:44.67 10:31 42  44.2       53       M 40-44  
648   1013 Janet White              F      Maumee             OH    US      2:19:09.66 2:17:44.82 10:31 44  50.5       42       F 40-44  
649   384  Kenzie Hammon            F      Defiance           OH    US      2:18:50.57 2:17:51.54 10:31 34  47.6       57       F 30-34  
650   6    Rick Akeman              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:15.93 2:18:02.18 10:32 46  45.6       58       M 45-49  
651   7    Tiffany Akeman           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:16.31 2:18:03.55 10:32 27  47.2       30       F 25-29  
652   1068 David Zeisloft           M      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:13.18 2:18:09.40 10:33 53  48.4       29       M 50-54  
653   1072 Julie Ziesemer           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:18:25.33 2:18:10.13 10:33 36  47.8       56       F 35-39  
654   467  Camryn Kaestner          F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:19:11.11 2:18:13.45 10:33 16  50.5       7        F 16-19  
655   914  Lisa Streib              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:19:14.89 2:18:14.54 10:33 51  54.3       15       F 50-54  
656   142  Andrew Byars             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:36.70 2:18:19.86 10:34 44  44.8       54       M 40-44  
657   188  Lauri Cooper             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:19:37.22 2:18:19.94 10:34 48  52.3       33       F 45-49  
658   838  Joshua Scheub            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:19:19.40 2:18:20.73 10:34 44  44.8       55       M 40-44  
659   47   Bill Barker              M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:19:33.69 2:18:50.25 10:36 68  55.6       6        M 65-69  
660   55   Daniel Beaudoin          M      Luckey             OH    US      2:19:35.06 2:18:57.16 10:36 50  46.9       30       M 50-54  
661   524  Matt Krueger             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:20:10.92 2:19:06.18 10:37 47  45.6       59       M 45-49  
662   1096 Mollie Tyrrell           F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:20:25.09 2:19:07.46 10:37 34  47.2       58       F 30-34  
663   325  Moriah Foley             F      Erie               MI    US      2:20:21.96 2:19:13.03 10:38 24  46.8       25       F 20-24  
664   359  Kristine Gibson          F      Findlay            OH    US      2:20:36.79 2:19:19.47 10:38 35  47.3       57       F 35-39  
665   931  Clifford Sweinhagen      M      Maumee             OH    US      2:20:11.57 2:19:20.50 10:38 40  43.1       55       M 35-39  
666   409  Connie Heitman           F      Holgate            OH    US      2:20:45.29 2:19:20.53 10:38 50  53.2       16       F 50-54  
667   920  Jenn Stucker             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:19:57.54 2:19:24.91 10:39 46  50.8       34       F 45-49  
668   434  Holly Horn               F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:19:57.44 2:19:24.94 10:39 47  51.4       35       F 45-49  
669   13   Beckie Andrews           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:20:21.34 2:19:25.62 10:39 41  48.7       43       F 40-44  
670   208  Emma Dauer               F      Manchester         MI    US      2:20:56.96 2:19:29.88 10:39 29  46.7       31       F 25-29  
671   1059 Richard Yokum            M      Waterville         OH    US      2:20:48.68 2:19:41.29 10:40 49  46.2       60       M 45-49  
672   28   Jeff Baden               M      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:20:52.91 2:19:46.89 10:40 48  45.8       61       M 45-49  
673   1057 Kara Yokum               F      Waterville         OH    US      2:20:53.11 2:19:47.30 10:40 49  52.4       36       F 45-49  
674   294  Jim Emmert               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:20:48.78 2:19:51.04 10:41 48  45.8       62       M 45-49  
675   225  Michelle Del Toro        F      Gibsonburg         OH    US      2:21:13.93 2:19:57.72 10:41 45  50.1       44       F 40-44  
676   896  paige speweik            F      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      2:20:23.79 2:20:01.08 10:41 20  46.9       26       F 20-24  
677   521  Nicholas Kreft           M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:20:22.46 2:20:09.96 10:42 40  42.8       56       M 40-44  
678   326  Patrick Foley            M      Erie               MI    US      2:21:22.21 2:20:12.85 10:42 51  46.9       31       M 50-54  
679   612  Bob Masters              M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:20:16.03 2:20:16.03 10:42 49  46.0       63       M 45-49  
680   108  ANAND BRAHME             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:20:46.07 2:20:20.41 10:43 43  43.8       57       M 40-44  
681   535  Melanie Lager            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:21:17.33 2:20:33.49 10:44 54  55.4       17       F 50-54  
682   159  Jason Carmony            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:21:27.64 2:20:39.47 10:44 34  41.6       48       M 30-34  
683   907  Renee Sloan              F      Rossford           OH    US      2:22:18.82 2:20:53.13 10:45 38  47.3       58       F 35-39  
684   584  Andrew MacRitchie        M      Northwood          OH    US      2:21:24.88 2:20:53.33 10:45 31  41.4       49       M 30-34  
685   312  Calvin Fiedler           M      Oregon             OH    US      2:21:07.26 2:21:05.76 10:46 20  41.4       19       M 20-24  
686   917  Angela Strobel           F      Detroit            MI    US      2:22:12.17 2:21:09.18 10:47 32  46.3       59       F 30-34  
687   369  Ryan Grantonic           M      Dayton             OH    US      2:22:27.57 2:21:20.68 10:47 25  41.3       31       M 25-29  
688   366  Alison Graham            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:22:27.91 2:21:32.80 10:48 19  46.9       8        F 16-19  
689   316  Michael Fisher           M      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:22:53.72 2:21:33.34 10:48 56  48.6       26       M 55-59  
690   1107 Amy Keller               F      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      2:23:07.41 2:21:52.37 10:50 53  54.2       18       F 50-54  
691   525  Kevin Kudro              M      Sylvania           OH    US      2:22:51.23 2:21:55.86 10:50 38  41.8       56       M 35-39  
692   496  Anne Keune               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:22:43.00 2:21:56.46 10:50 20  46.3       27       F 20-24  
693   149  Jodi Campbell            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:22:55.44 2:21:57.55 10:50 31  46.0       60       F 30-34  
694   646  Melissa Michalski        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:23:07.67 2:22:13.40 10:51 34  46.2       61       F 30-34  
695   73   Ginger Berrie            F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:23:37.74 2:22:21.28 10:52 47  50.3       37       F 45-49  
696   823  Jennifer Sanchez         F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:23:37.38 2:22:21.38 10:52 38  46.9       59       F 35-39  
697   443  Alan Isbell              M      Oregon             OH    US      2:23:02.51 2:22:28.51 10:53 55  47.8       27       M 55-59  
698   177  Janis Clay               F      Toledo             OH    US      2:23:02.84 2:22:29.30 10:53 61  59.9       4        F 60-64  
699   544  Chelsey Lautzenheiser    F      Toledo             OH    US      2:23:11.35 2:22:31.84 10:53 22  45.7       28       F 20-24  
700   974  Sue Wade                 F      Belleville         MI    US      2:24:10.15 2:22:32.51 10:53 64  62.5       5        F 60-64  
701   389  Bryan Hanlon             M      Erie               MI    US      2:23:17.27 2:22:40.69 10:53 56  48.2       28       M 55-59  
702   610  Stan Masters             M      Blissfield         MI    US      2:23:10.25 2:22:44.02 10:54 52  46.5       32       M 50-54  
703   431  Jenny Horak              F      Holland            OH    US      2:24:09.69 2:22:44.60 10:54 47  50.2       38       F 45-49  
704   988  Darin Warnecke           M      Sturgis            MI    US      2:23:49.00 2:22:45.98 10:54 30  40.9       50       M 30-34  
705   192  Abbey Corey              F      Holland            OH    US      2:23:53.11 2:22:56.66 10:55 20  46.0       29       F 20-24  
706   864  Martha Shearman          F      Maumee             OH    US      2:24:10.94 2:23:13.21 10:56 52  53.0       19       F 50-54  
707   209  jackie davenport         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:24:11.38 2:23:13.64 10:56 46  49.5       39       F 45-49  
708   148  Mindy Calgie             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:24:02.69 2:23:25.94 10:57 46  49.4       40       F 45-49  
709   485  Karyn Keilholz           F      Oregon             OH    US      2:24:28.66 2:23:27.28 10:57 50  51.7       20       F 50-54  
710   484  Jim Keilholz             M      Oregon             OH    US      2:24:30.50 2:23:28.14 10:57 50  45.4       33       M 50-54  
711   642  Therese Merchant         F      Maumee             OH    US      2:24:13.47 2:23:33.93 10:58 49  51.0       41       F 45-49  
712   145  Samantha Byram           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:24:44.79 2:23:43.19 10:58 29  45.4       32       F 25-29  
713   289  Kate Eisenmann           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:25:09.03 2:23:58.44 10:59 45  48.7       42       F 45-49  
714   663  Clare Mitchell           F      Maumee             OH    US      2:25:09.99 2:23:59.23 10:59 49  50.9       43       F 45-49  
715   43   Jeni Baranski            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:25:27.86 2:24:02.30 11:00 40  46.8       45       F 40-44  
716   473  Ronald Kaplan            M      Holgate            OH    US      2:25:38.59 2:24:04.15 11:00 67  53.1       7        M 65-69  
717   38   Kathy Ballard            F      Waterville         OH    US      2:24:48.63 2:24:17.17 11:01 51  52.0       21       F 50-54  
718   19   Kaitlyn Applegate        F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:25:37.70 2:24:17.87 11:01 15  49.4       1        F 13-15  
719   581  Darcie Lynch             F      Monclova           OH    US      2:25:05.17 2:24:19.52 11:01 34  45.5       62       F 30-34  
720   744  Sue Peery                F      Deshler            OH    US      2:25:26.77 2:24:39.94 11:03 64  61.5       6        F 60-64  
721   647  Katie Midgley            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:25:38.42 2:24:48.31 11:03 29  45.0       33       F 25-29  
722   817  Meredith Ryburn          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:26:09.44 2:24:49.79 11:03 31  45.1       63       F 30-34  
723   392  HeidiJoy Harnegie        F      Maumee             OH    US      2:26:07.24 2:24:49.89 11:03 30  45.0       64       F 30-34  
724   1038 Elaine Wisebaker         F      Findlay            OH    US      2:26:17.50 2:25:02.25 11:04 32  45.1       65       F 30-34  
725   1110 alexandra nickolaou      F      clarkston          MI    US      2:26:06.06 2:25:02.81 11:04 28  45.0       34       F 25-29  
726   624  Abigail McCormick        F      Toledo             OH    US      2:25:44.76 2:25:07.02 11:05 23  44.9       30       F 20-24  
727   310  Jennifer Ferrari         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:26:23.97 2:25:10.63 11:05 39  46.2       60       F 35-39  
728   335  Stephanie Franklin       F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:26:16.41 2:25:14.20 11:05 50  51.1       22       F 50-54  
729   596  Michaela Margida         F      Toledo             OH    US      2:26:23.10 2:25:20.53 11:06 30  44.9       66       F 30-34  
730   984  Halbert Walston          M      Radcliff           KY    US      2:26:22.76 2:25:20.65 11:06 44  42.6       58       M 40-44  
731   419  Matthew Hintz            M      Liberty Center     OH    US      2:25:46.11 2:25:23.45 11:06 40  41.3       59       M 40-44  
732   875  Chuck Sisco              M      Maumee             OH    US      2:25:47.83 2:25:25.91 11:06 65  51.5       8        M 65-69  
733   250  Cheryl Doyle             F      Pemberville        OH    US      2:26:18.64 2:25:32.25 11:07 60  57.9       7        F 60-64  
734   1126 Jenetta Miller           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:25:40.77 2:25:37.42 11:07 49  50.3       44       F 45-49  
735   215  Tammy Davis              F      Liberty Center     OH    US      2:27:02.87 2:25:49.79 11:08 38  45.7       61       F 35-39  
736   742  Allison Paxton           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:27:11.14 2:26:14.37 11:10 30  44.6       67       F 30-34  
737   321  Aspen Flood              F      Napoleon           OH    US      2:27:23.41 2:26:15.62 11:10 22  44.6       31       F 20-24  
738   625  John McCormick           M      Holland            OH    US      2:27:25.19 2:26:32.66 11:11 60  48.7       16       M 60-64  
739   410  Sarah Helbig             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:27:01.65 2:26:46.09 11:12 38  45.4       62       F 35-39  
740   732  Kim Palmer               F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:28:11.57 2:26:53.69 11:13 49  49.9       45       F 45-49  
741   228  Maycee Denning           F      Payne              OH    US      2:28:22.61 2:27:26.44 11:15 27  44.2       35       F 25-29  
742   382  April Halm               F      Fremont            OH    US      2:28:48.85 2:27:27.23 11:15 39  45.5       63       F 35-39  
743   477  Aloysius Kasturiarachi   M      North Canton       OH    US      2:28:04.40 2:27:30.46 11:16 55  46.2       29       M 55-59  
744   513  Rian Koch                M      Ashland            OH    US      2:27:58.40 2:27:33.16 11:16 34  39.7       51       M 30-34  
745   322  Taylor Florea            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:28:25.79 2:27:35.76 11:16 23  44.2       32       F 20-24  
746   740  Harrison Pawliski        M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:28:25.98 2:27:36.34 11:16 23  39.6       20       M 20-24  
747   970  Alicia Wachowiak         F      Temperance         MI    US      2:28:57.58 2:27:37.42 11:16 34  44.5       68       F 30-34  
748   681  Rick Morris              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:29:28.00 2:27:53.54 11:17 42  41.2       60       M 40-44  
749   432  Linda Hordak Neeb        F      Toledo             OH    US      2:29:19.46 2:28:02.54 11:18 59  56.1       12       F 55-59  
750   167  Sri Rama Varma Chiluvuri M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:29:17.66 2:28:12.63 11:19 32  39.4       52       M 30-34  
751   785  Beverly Reinbrecht       F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:29:37.85 2:28:12.88 11:19 55  53.2       13       F 55-59  
752   154  Rich Canary              M      Hilliard           OH    US      2:29:50.87 2:28:23.39 11:20 48  43.2       64       M 45-49  
753   534  Kevin Lafferty           M      Maumee             OH    US      2:28:57.80 2:28:26.97 11:20 55  45.9       30       M 55-59  
754   793  Tracy Rivera             F      Maumee             OH    US      2:29:47.95 2:28:29.17 11:20 32  44.0       69       F 30-34  
755   301  Tracy Fahim              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:29:02.46 2:28:30.57 11:20 40  45.4       46       F 40-44  
756   1053 Sherry Yaple             F      Alvada             OH    US      2:29:46.40 2:28:41.12 11:21 41  45.7       47       F 40-44  
757   972  Charlene Wade            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:29:54.34 2:28:45.56 11:21 58  55.1       14       F 55-59  
758   180  Libbie Comes             F      Maumee             OH    US      2:30:09.25 2:28:51.10 11:22 48  48.7       46       F 45-49  
759   526  Alison Thomas            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:29:29.08 2:29:15.82 11:24 39  44.9       64       F 35-39  
760   367  Gregory Grajczyk         M      Maumee             OH    US      2:30:26.21 2:29:16.95 11:24 29  39.1       32       M 25-29  
761   178  Loree Cochell            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:30:22.91 2:29:19.84 11:24 56  53.5       15       F 55-59  
762   386  Melissa Hane             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:30:32.82 2:29:48.19 11:26 23  43.5       33       F 20-24  
763   214  Sydney Davis             F      Weston             OH    US      2:30:34.10 2:29:49.08 11:26 23  43.5       34       F 20-24  
764   570  Trent Long               M      Lima               OH    US      2:30:44.37 2:29:53.34 11:27 23  39.0       21       M 20-24  
765   855  Jill Seaver              F      Monroe             MI    US      2:31:12.36 2:30:09.74 11:28 44  46.3       48       F 40-44  
766   789  Julie Reynolds           F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      2:31:10.60 2:30:16.53 11:28 50  49.3       23       F 50-54  
767   786  Allie Reynolds           F      Oak Harbor         OH    US      2:31:11.64 2:30:17.56 11:28 25  43.4       36       F 25-29  
768   576  Jamie Lunde              F      Ludington          MI    US      2:31:28.57 2:30:18.58 11:28 36  44.0       65       F 35-39  
769   611  Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo             OH    US      2:30:47.34 2:30:24.27 11:29 41  45.1       49       F 40-44  
770   373  Michael Green            M      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:11.37 2:30:36.05 11:30 51  43.6       34       M 50-54  
771   634  Keri McManus             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:30:55.25 2:30:55.25 11:31 27  43.2       37       F 25-29  
772   888  Andrea Snyder            F      Maumee             OH    US      2:32:06.96 2:30:56.24 11:31 37  44.0       66       F 35-39  
773   618  Maggie McCauley          F      Clyde              OH    US      2:32:13.13 2:31:07.07 11:32 58  54.3       16       F 55-59  
774   710  Sean O'Drobinak          M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:32:13.92 2:31:08.02 11:32 33  38.7       53       M 30-34  
775   236  Mikala Dicks             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:44.06 2:31:11.15 11:32 22  43.1       35       F 20-24  
776   427  Adrianne Holmes          F      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:31.58 2:31:15.94 11:33 30  43.1       70       F 30-34  
777   452  Jessica Jagodzinski      F      Rossford           OH    US      2:31:42.83 2:31:25.48 11:34 27  43.1       38       F 25-29  
778   57   Jean Beaulieu            F      Maumee             OH    US      2:32:47.68 2:31:26.49 11:34 58  54.1       17       F 55-59  
779   819  Jill Ryder               F      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:51.54 2:31:27.04 11:34 42  45.2       50       F 40-44  
780   588  Amber Malan              F      Fremont            OH    US      2:33:09.73 2:31:48.42 11:35 42  45.1       51       F 40-44  
781   846  Erin Schrein             F      Lambertville       MI    US      2:31:55.10 2:31:49.16 11:35 32  43.1       71       F 30-34  
782   628  Danielle McDowell        F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:33:21.50 2:31:55.56 11:36 38  43.9       67       F 35-39  
783   79   Douglas Binkley          M      Delta              OH    US      2:33:24.35 2:31:58.27 11:36 60  46.9       17       M 60-64  
784   293  Esther Emmert            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:33:19.74 2:31:58.91 11:36 59  54.7       18       F 55-59  
785   537  Martin Lahey             M      Toledo             OH    US      2:32:51.68 2:32:03.47 11:36 66  49.8       9        M 65-69  
786   416  Jonathan Hill            M      Temperance         MI    US      2:33:47.37 2:32:09.17 11:37 54  44.4       35       M 50-54  
787   894  Stella Soto              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:33:21.43 2:32:22.30 11:38 43  45.2       52       F 40-44  
788   545  Chad Laux                M      Norwalk            OH    US      2:33:44.96 2:32:37.62 11:39 39  39.1       57       M 35-39  
789   708  Timothy O'Connell        M      Novi               MI    US      2:34:07.69 2:32:41.55 11:39 54  44.2       36       M 50-54  
790   664  Molly Mize               F      ErieErie           MI    US      2:33:51.21 2:32:50.52 11:40 37  43.4       68       F 35-39  
791   2    Marilyn Agee             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:33:43.14 2:32:56.89 11:41 62  56.6       8        F 60-64  
792   598  Jennifer Marlatt         F      Adrian             MI    US      2:34:01.33 2:33:15.62 11:42 52  49.6       24       F 50-54  
793   564  Gail Lippert             F      Rossford           OH    US      2:34:27.52 2:33:16.48 11:42 63  57.3       9        F 60-64  
794   1067 Noelle Zeisler           F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:34:07.20 2:33:33.25 11:43 43  44.9       53       F 40-44  
795   1098 Mark Keller              M      Oregon             OH    US      2:34:31.95 2:33:50.00 11:45 57  45.1       31       M 55-59  
796   158  Tara Cardenas            F      Elmore             OH    US      2:35:18.34 2:33:54.79 11:45 31  42.4       72       F 30-34  
797   723  Laura Omori              F      Toledo             OH    US      2:35:21.98 2:33:57.55 11:45 61  55.4       10       F 60-64  
798   157  Ruben Cardenas           M      Elmore             OH    US      2:35:24.06 2:34:00.89 11:45 33  38.0       54       M 30-34  
799   153  Jen Canary               F      Hilliard           OH    US      2:35:43.18 2:34:16.35 11:47 45  45.5       47       F 45-49  
800   190  Greg Cordes              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:35:03.02 2:34:44.34 11:49 40  38.8       61       M 40-44  
801   615  Richard McCarter         M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      2:35:38.78 2:34:50.36 11:49 60  46.1       18       M 60-64  
802   979  Ryan Wagner              M      Maumee             OH    US      2:36:35.25 2:35:47.20 11:54 31  37.5       55       M 30-34  
803   816  Amy Rybak                F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:37:12.23 2:36:23.26 11:56 53  49.2       25       F 50-54  
804   336  Sheila Franks            F      Clay Center        OH    US      2:37:55.20 2:36:24.49 11:56 41  43.4       54       F 40-44  
805   350  Laura Genalo             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:37:43.01 2:36:43.19 11:58 27  41.6       39       F 25-29  
806   284  Paul Egli                M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:38:00.12 2:36:45.19 11:58 47  40.5       65       M 45-49  
807   283  Cassandra Egli           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:38:00.41 2:36:45.72 11:58 49  46.7       48       F 45-49  
808   342  Debra Gallagher          F      Millbury           OH    US      2:38:02.89 2:37:04.33 11:59 63  55.9       11       F 60-64  
809   9    Catherine L Aldrich      F      Defiance           OH    US      2:37:58.78 2:37:05.99 12:00 61  54.3       12       F 60-64  
810   562  Nick Lindsey             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:38:29.80 2:37:14.05 12:00 37  37.6       58       M 35-39  
811   783  Katherine Reim           F      Erie               PA    US      2:38:28.85 2:37:17.84 12:00 53  48.9       26       F 50-54  
812   139  Janet Burtch             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:38:57.78 2:37:59.73 12:04 61  54.0       13       F 60-64  
813   461  Lisa Jones               F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:39:16.57 2:38:17.49 12:05 41  42.9       55       F 40-44  
814   667  Deno Monnett             M      Temperance         MI    US      2:39:50.09 2:38:26.59 12:06 33  36.9       56       M 30-34  
815   668  Heather Monnett          F      Temperance         MI    US      2:39:52.14 2:38:28.49 12:06 33  41.3       73       F 30-34  
816   695  Mustafa Neman            M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:39:36.45 2:38:29.89 12:06 34  36.9       57       M 30-34  
817   181  Tim Connors              M      Toledo             OH    US      2:39:38.61 2:38:38.83 12:07 64  46.7       19       M 60-64  
818   433  Britney Horn             F      Farmington         MI    US      2:40:06.36 2:39:18.20 12:10 30  40.9       74       F 30-34  
819   1021 Tonda Wiles Koszycki     F      Toledo             OH    US      2:40:07.31 2:39:26.75 12:10 50  46.5       27       F 50-54  
820   890  Lee Ann Snyder           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:40:31.26 2:39:33.60 12:11 47  44.9       49       F 45-49  
821   814  Kirsten Russell          F      Maumee             OH    US      2:41:02.30 2:39:34.57 12:11 26  40.9       40       F 25-29  
822   981  Dana Walker              F      Monclova           OH    US      2:41:31.47 2:40:02.33 12:13 46  44.3       50       F 45-49  
823   671  deanna montanaro         F      Holland            OH    US      2:41:31.88 2:40:03.36 12:13 48  45.2       51       F 45-49  
824   30   Mikayla Baer             F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      2:41:26.94 2:40:09.92 12:14 23  40.7       36       F 20-24  
825   672  Mark Moon                M      Toledo             OH    US      2:41:40.45 2:40:13.68 12:14 56  42.9       32       M 55-59  
826   475  Sonja Karnovsky          F      South Bend         IN    US      2:41:29.97 2:40:13.97 12:14 26  40.7       41       F 25-29  
827   996  Kelsey Wehr              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:41:19.26 2:40:15.26 12:14 30  40.7       75       F 30-34  
828   865  Akiko Shima              F      Fostoria           OH    US      2:41:35.63 2:40:17.51 12:14 57  50.5       19       F 55-59  
829   620  Megan McClain            F      Avon               OH    US      2:40:56.01 2:40:31.52 12:15 34  40.9       76       F 30-34  
830   542  Emily Landrum            F      Waterville         OH    US      2:42:25.87 2:41:03.92 12:18 33  40.7       77       F 30-34  
831   696  Selena Nicholas-Bublick  F      Toledo             OH    US      2:41:41.52 2:41:06.90 12:18 42  42.5       56       F 40-44  
832   1103 Anders Poseppaia         M      Metamora           OH    US      2:41:21.72 2:41:13.50 12:18 17  36.5       17       M 16-19  
833   390  J.C. Harder              M      Ottawa Lake        MI    US      2:42:21.52 2:41:17.49 12:19 45  38.7       66       M 45-49  
834   198  Megan Cranor             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:42:33.48 2:41:29.36 12:20 32  40.5       78       F 30-34  
835   792  Michelle Risley          F      Temperance         MI    US      2:43:26.09 2:41:59.97 12:22 51  46.3       28       F 50-54  
836   1027 Elizabeth Williamson     F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:42:31.83 2:42:02.29 12:22 40  41.6       57       F 40-44  
837   754  Christina Pfleghaar      F      Maumee             OH    US      2:43:25.62 2:42:08.72 12:23 30  40.2       79       F 30-34  
838   992  Rachel Watson            F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:43:30.74 2:42:26.60 12:24 48  44.6       52       F 45-49  
839   637  Terri McPherson          F      Mc Clure           OH    US      2:43:33.97 2:42:30.48 12:24 55  48.5       20       F 55-59  
840   982  Brynn Wallace            F      Holland            OH    US      2:42:40.12 2:42:31.60 12:24 23  40.1       37       F 20-24  
841   418  Heather Hinckley         F      Whitehouse         OH    US      2:43:03.65 2:42:32.20 12:24 37  40.8       69       F 35-39  
842   707  James O'Callaghan        M      Woodhaven          MI    US      2:43:27.24 2:42:43.82 12:25 70  48.5       4        M 70-74  
843   101  Karen Borysiak           F      Wauseon            OH    US      2:43:17.25 2:43:00.63 12:27 29  40.0       42       F 25-29  
844   1078 Dani Schall              F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:44:33.41 2:43:05.36 12:27 43  42.3       58       F 40-44  
845   156  Sara Card                F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:43:22.78 2:43:13.90 12:28 49  44.9       53       F 45-49  
846   185  Sarah Cook               F      Republic           OH    US      2:44:58.57 2:43:39.98 12:30 40  41.2       59       F 40-44  
847   18   Jen Applegate            F      Bowling Green      OH    US      2:45:00.32 2:43:40.59 12:30 40  41.2       60       F 40-44  
848   520  Jill Korczynski          F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:45:08.62 2:43:46.47 12:30 41  41.5       61       F 40-44  
849   1066 Matthew Zeigler          M      Waterville         OH    US      2:44:45.97 2:43:51.11 12:30 39  36.4       59       M 35-39  
850   435  Jill Horstman            F      Van Wert           OH    US      2:44:56.28 2:43:55.06 12:31 37  40.5       70       F 35-39  
851   709  Kelsey O'Connor          F      Plymouth           MI    US      2:45:25.47 2:44:15.62 12:32 29  39.7       43       F 25-29  
852   657  MICHELLE MILLIGAN        F      Northville         MI    US      2:45:26.10 2:44:16.12 12:32 47  43.6       54       F 45-49  
853   721  Karen Olson              F      Columbus           OH    US      2:46:25.97 2:45:12.03 12:37 58  49.6       21       F 55-59  
854   776  Laura Ramon              F      Defiance           OH    US      2:46:06.18 2:45:13.29 12:37 51  45.4       29       F 50-54  
855   107  Nathan Bradfield         M      Waterville         OH    US      2:46:27.92 2:45:37.68 12:39 24  35.2       22       M 20-24  
856   33   Stacy Bailey             F      Britton            MI    US      2:46:07.78 2:45:40.59 12:39 33  39.5       80       F 30-34  
857   853  Rebecca Schwan           F      Lyons              OH    US      2:46:08.77 2:45:41.17 12:39 41  41.0       62       F 40-44  
858   532  Mike Lacey               M      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:46:17.67 2:45:49.20 12:39 61  43.4       20       M 60-64  
859   444  Amy Isley                F      perrysburg         OH    US      2:46:26.92 2:45:51.53 12:40 47  43.2       55       F 45-49  
860   650  Deanne Miller            F      Waterville         OH    US      2:47:21.75 2:46:00.99 12:40 41  40.9       63       F 40-44  
861   606  Anonymous Participant    F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:47:45.79 2:46:56.92 12:45 57  48.5       22       F 55-59  
862   753  Kori Pfeiffer            F      Rossford           OH    US      2:48:22.17 2:47:17.68 12:46 25  39.0       44       F 25-29  
863   481  Valerie Kazmaier         F      Perrysburg         OH    US      2:48:51.81 2:47:39.51 12:48 36  39.4       71       F 35-39  
864   408  Megan Heilman            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:49:33.38 2:48:02.11 12:50 34  39.1       81       F 30-34  
865   762  Chelsea Polus            F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:49:33.90 2:48:02.55 12:50 25  38.8       45       F 25-29  
866   736  Norman Pancoast          M      Swanton            OH    US      2:48:36.10 2:48:11.13 12:50 69  46.4       10       M 65-69  
867   815  Laura Russell            F      Maumee             OH    US      2:49:42.05 2:48:14.31 12:51 51  44.6       30       F 50-54  
868   845  Katie Schohn             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:49:03.50 2:48:53.37 12:54 42  40.5       64       F 40-44  
869   3    Audrey Ahrendt           F      Toledo             OH    US      2:49:49.70 2:48:54.47 12:54 20  38.9       38       F 20-24  
870   752  Dawn Petee               F      Dundee             MI    US      2:50:31.15 2:48:59.78 12:54 46  41.9       56       F 45-49  
871   592  Peggy Manning            F      Carthage           TN    US      2:49:11.55 2:49:01.42 12:54 42  40.5       65       F 40-44  
872   809  Bridget Rudolph          F      Findlay            OH    US      2:50:31.07 2:49:12.95 12:55 46  41.9       57       F 45-49  
873   946  Kyle Timmons             M      Oak Harbor         OH    US      2:49:52.81 2:49:18.60 12:55 42  36.0       62       M 40-44  
874   947  Nicholas Timmons         M      Oak Harbor         OH    US      2:51:05.30 2:50:56.82 13:03 15  35.4       13       M 13-15  
875   372  Mary Colleen Green       F      Hicksville         OH    US      2:52:11.98 2:51:17.29 13:05 43  40.2       66       F 40-44  
876   848  David Schultz            M      Custar             OH    US      2:53:59.08 2:52:51.72 13:12 53  38.7       37       M 50-54  
877   796  Dana Rodenbeck           F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:55:22.62 2:54:33.50 13:20 30  37.4       82       F 30-34  
878   162  CARLOS CARVALHO          M      PERRYSBURG         OH    US      2:55:03.43 2:54:41.30 13:20 69  44.7       11       M 65-69  
879   837  Edward Schettler         M      Tecumseh           MI    US      2:55:52.54 2:54:41.76 13:20 43  35.2       63       M 40-44  
880   446  Rama Iyer                F      Toledo             OH    US      2:56:18.39 2:54:49.10 13:21 41  38.8       67       F 40-44  
881   424  Amy Hoffmann             F      Sylvania           OH    US      2:56:41.68 2:55:24.73 13:23 42  39.0       68       F 40-44  
882   684  Michelle Mosiniak        F      Curtice            OH    US      2:56:58.56 2:55:46.08 13:25 51  42.7       31       F 50-54  
883   633  Ellie McMahon            F      Toledo             OH    US      2:57:00.85 2:55:57.33 13:26 26  37.1       46       F 25-29  
884   245  Lindy Donaldson          F      Walbridge          OH    US      2:57:01.13 2:55:57.61 13:26 31  37.1       83       F 30-34  
885   886  Melissa Smith            F      Columbus           OH    US      2:57:46.28 2:56:56.89 13:30 48  40.9       58       F 45-49  
886   137  Heaven Burns             F      Toledo             OH    US      2:58:35.54 2:57:07.73 13:31 26  36.8       47       F 25-29  
887   751  Sierra Perry             F      Oregon             OH    US      2:58:55.37 2:58:00.94 13:35 22  36.6       39       F 20-24  
888   973  Phil Wade                M      Belleville         MI    US      2:59:55.85 2:58:17.96 13:37 64  41.6       21       M 60-64  
889   448  Simona Jackman           F      Defiance           OH    US      3:00:03.35 2:58:48.94 13:39 39  37.5       72       F 35-39  
890   994  Sara Weasel              F      Deshler            OH    US      3:00:04.56 2:59:17.22 13:41 54  43.4       32       F 50-54  
891   211  Jeffrey Davis            M      Delta              OH    US      3:01:26.11 2:59:57.99 13:44 57  38.5       33       M 55-59  
892   140  Sarah Butcher            F      Whitehouse         OH    US      3:02:11.28 3:00:40.68 13:48 37  36.7       73       F 35-39  
893   46   Sheila Bargaheiser       F      Toledo             OH    US      3:02:11.75 3:00:41.55 13:48 56  44.2       23       F 55-59  
894   1055 Julie Yeater             F      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:02:16.00 3:00:44.70 13:48 46  39.2       59       F 45-49  
895   1112 susie dunn               F      tiffin             OH    US      3:01:40.46 3:01:02.79 13:49 63  48.5       14       F 60-64  
896   256  Jennifer Drouillard      F      Toledo             OH    US      3:04:08.68 3:03:36.27 14:01 47  39.0       60       F 45-49  
897   800  Angie Roseberry          F      Waterville         OH    US      3:04:47.99 3:03:46.53 14:02 39  36.5       74       F 35-39  
898   1050 Judy Wright              F      Savannah           GA    US      3:08:28.70 3:07:14.43 14:18 59  44.4       24       F 55-59  
899   258  Robin Duffin             F      Erie               MI    US      3:08:29.82 3:07:14.85 14:18 58  43.8       25       F 55-59  
900   356  Amanda Ghaffarian        F      Metamora           OH    US      3:10:27.82 3:08:58.57 14:26 33  34.7       84       F 30-34  
901   76   Becky Bethel             F      Waterville         OH    US      3:10:28.61 3:09:05.17 14:26 48  38.3       61       F 45-49  
902   692  Brian Neeb               M      Toledo             OH    US      3:10:53.93 3:09:37.27 14:28 54  35.6       38       M 50-54  
903   70   Lois Berkowitz           F      Riverview          MI    US      3:11:44.17 3:10:37.56 14:33 69  50.3       4        F 65-69  
904   257  Shelly Drouillard        F      Toledo             OH    US      3:13:51.03 3:13:19.01 14:45 54  40.3       33       F 50-54  
905   861  Betsy Sharpe             F      Bowling Green      OH    US      3:15:44.50 3:14:13.65 14:50 43  35.5       69       F 40-44  
906   68   Courtney Bennett         F      Toledo             OH    US      3:17:17.39 3:15:48.09 14:57 35  33.6       75       F 35-39  
907   527  Carol Kunz               F      Maumee             OH    US      3:18:03.30 3:16:35.68 15:00 55  40.1       26       F 55-59  
908   248  Olivia Doughty           F      Monroeville        OH    US      3:18:46.51 3:17:39.31 15:05 23  33.0       40       F 20-24  
909   552  Tom Lewandowski          M      Temperance         MI    US      3:19:49.09 3:18:21.78 15:09 71  40.2       5        M 70-74  
910   1076 Alma Salinas             F      Genoa              OH    US      3:24:22.72 3:22:58.69 15:30 46  34.9       62       F 45-49  
911   774  Abbey Raike              F      Perrysburg         OH    US      3:24:22.54 3:23:00.34 15:30 38  32.9       76       F 35-39  
912   37   Linda Baker              F      Hudson             MI    US      3:24:27.14 3:23:11.08 15:31 66  45.1       5        F 65-69  
913   1018 Erika Whitney            F      Sylvania           OH    US      3:24:13.93 3:23:21.46 15:31 43  33.9       70       F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Elijah Rugut    1088 29  1       M      toledo OH US 1:10:29.96 
2     John Murugu     1082 23  2       M      Toledo OH US 1:10:32.75 
3     Julius Kipyegon 503  33  3       M      Toledo OH US 1:15:02.49 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Mackenzie Chojnacky 169 26  18      F      Maumee OH US 1:27:28.77 
2     Brooke Tullis       957 26  19      F      Maumee OH US 1:27:29.38 
3     Cara DeAngelis      218 26  31      F      Toledo OH US 1:29:04.88 


Top Male Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nate Webster 995 40  4       M      Van Buren OH US 1:17:31.96 


Top Female Finisher - Master's Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cristina Noble 702 44  39      F      Brighton MI US 1:31:23.68 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master's OA
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Brad Wotring 1049 51  7       M      Maumee OH US 1:24:39.75 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master's OA
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Lisa Stevens 906 54  86      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:38:25.76 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Gavin Lammers    539 15  11      M      Bowling Green OH US 1:25:40.31 
2     Andrew Ferradino 309 15  35      M      Toledo OH US        1:29:30.67 
3     Joshuah Taylor   939 14  69      M      West Unity OH US    1:36:34.09 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Connor Sweeney 930  17  8       M      Toledo OH US     1:24:46.54 
2     Matthew Yokum  1058 17  22      M      Waterville OH US 1:27:48.39 
3     Miguel Morales 676  17  25      M      Toledo OH US     1:28:01.55 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Michael Wenig 1005 24  5       M      Toledo OH US   1:22:18.76 
2     Dayne Bohn    92   20  17      M      Adrian MI US   1:27:24.09 
3     Noah Nichols  697  21  36      M      Republic OH US 1:29:36.43 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Carson Oostra  725 29  24      M      Maumee OH US     1:27:57.10 
2     Nader Sawtarie 832 28  56      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:35:12.75 
3     Scott Taylor   940 29  58      M      Maumee OH US     1:35:29.17 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Luke Voss        454  33  10      M      Lyon MI US   1:25:13.65 
2     Mark McClain     619  34  14      M      Avon OH US   1:26:08.47 
3     Richard Johnston 1092 31  16      M      Toledo OH US 1:26:50.38 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Leamon Barber   44  39  9       M      Detroit MI US 1:25:10.48 
2     Matt Stewart    908 35  20      M      Toledo OH US  1:27:31.81 
3     Roger Davenport 210 39  21      M      Toledo OH US  1:27:37.98 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Jeffrey Lammers  540 43  13      M      Bowling Green OH US 1:25:44.46 
2     Brian Hackenburg 379 42  15      M      Sandusky OH US      1:26:34.38 
3     Ryan Hafner      380 42  27      M      Perrysburg OH US    1:28:25.64 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Ryan Pyle     770 45  6       M      Toledo OH US   1:22:56.46 
2     Mark Strause  912 46  12      M      Toledo OH US   1:25:42.33 
3     Steve McNamee 636 46  23      M      Sylvania OH US 1:27:56.82 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     James Roberts 794 52  40      M      Macomb MI US     1:32:07.38 
2     Jim Buchele   124 52  44      M      Toledo OH US     1:33:38.06 
3     Tim Oser      727 51  64      M      Waterville OH US 1:35:52.19 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Patrick Judge  465  55  45      M      Riverview MI US 1:33:47.95 
2     Timothy Mooney 674  58  108     M      Toledo OH US    1:41:06.47 
3     Tim Corbey     1097 57  155     M      Toledo OH US    1:45:35.28 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Mark Lohman   569 60  80      M      Toledo OH US   1:37:26.47 
2     Edgar Rapp    778 60  87      M      Sylvania OH US 1:38:47.77 
3     Steve Haubert 400 62  114     M      Sylvania OH US 1:41:43.29 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sam Torres       953 66  128     M      Toledo OH US   1:42:38.62 
2     Dave Wallingford 983 66  250     M      Bellevue OH US 1:51:53.12 
3     Mark Huffman     438 65  270     M      Toledo OH US   1:53:20.04 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Bruce Andrews  14  70  255     M      BROOKLYN MI US   1:52:10.55 
2     Philip Schmidt 841 70  381     M      Whitehouse OH US 1:59:49.00 
3     Frank Cody     179 71  534     M      Maumee OH US     2:09:06.09 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kaitlyn Applegate 19  15  718     F      Bowling Green OH US 2:24:17.87 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Lexy Tafelski    933 16  135     F      Toledo OH US    1:43:34.79 
2     Charley Kale     469 19  217     F      Toledo OH US    1:49:39.40 
3     Kelsey Boldiszar 94  17  226     F      Riverview MI US 1:50:13.46 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Paityn Dishop        243 21  100     F      Bowling Green OH US 1:40:38.89 
2     Claire Tipton        948 20  143     F      Grand Rapids OH US  1:44:43.48 
3     Cassidy Vander Maten 962 24  153     F      Perrysburg OH US    1:45:16.40 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Taylor Corbett-Buchholz 189  28  32      F      Canton MI US     1:29:07.56 
2     Melanie Worley          1048 25  37      F      Sylvania OH US   1:29:45.76 
3     Hannah Cavicchio        163  29  46      F      Northville MI US 1:33:49.95 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     ALESIA SIBREL  871 34  63      F      Woodhaven MI US  1:35:52.10 
2     LESLIE Edwards 282 34  65      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:35:59.65 
3     Meredith Byers 144 30  73      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:37:02.30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Courtney Kistler 506 37  33      F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:29:26.16 
2     Laura Harp       393 38  70      F      Oak Harbor OH US 1:36:34.71 
3     Katie Romp       798 37  84      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:38:18.98 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Susan Hanifan   388 40  41      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:32:21.49 
2     Angela Carron   160 40  47      F      Canton MI US     1:33:50.63 
3     Marie-Eve Pepin 748 42  55      F      Flat Rock MI US  1:35:01.64 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary Dressel   254 45  74      F      Whitehouse OH US 1:37:02.53 
2     Berenice Harah 977 46  120     F      Waterville OH US 1:42:09.07 
3     Angela Brown   120 49  121     F      Riverview MI US  1:42:13.61 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mary Hayden      403 52  117     F      Canton MI US      1:41:56.47 
2     Laura Novotny    704 51  246     F      Toledo OH US      1:51:27.53 
3     Christine Nelson 694 54  272     F      Rocky River OH US 1:53:26.49 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Beth Crosser 201 55  202     F      Waterville OH US 1:48:59.35 
2     Mary Crown   202 58  288     F      Sylvania OH US   1:54:21.33 
3     Sallie Usher 959 56  363     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:58:42.15 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Bridget Brell Holt 429  64  368     F      Maumee OH US  1:59:00.49 
2     Mary Post          764  60  498     F      Fremont OH US 2:07:06.98 
3     Cookie Wisniewski  1040 61  508     F      Adrian MI US  2:07:34.89 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cecilia Brzys 123 69  612     F      South Lyon MI US 2:15:04.41 
2     Jackie Olsen  717 65  617     F      Riverview MI US  2:15:24.06 
3     Gail Bocian   86  65  631     F      Monclova OH US   2:16:16.56 

Embed Code