Form Follows Fitness 5K presented by Blackson Brick

Sat February 20, 2021 Dallas, TX US 75201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                                           
                                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                                  
===== ==== ============================ ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= =================================================== 
1     2939 Brent Woodle                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:16:14.5 0:15:59.2 5:09  33  82.2       1        M Overall White Rock Running Co-op                            
2     628  William Ritter               M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:16:27.6 0:16:12.4 5:13  33  81.0       1        M 30-34   Fly Tri Racing                                      
3     2475 Ryan Lear                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:23.2 0:17:06.4 5:30  29  76.0       1        M 25-29                                                       
4     321  Robert Kalescky              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:27.5 0:17:10.9 5:32  35  77.2       1        M 35-39                                                       
5     584  David Newman                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:28.1 0:17:28.1 5:37  32  74.9       2        M 30-34                                                       
6     726  Jeff Sanders                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:54.0 0:17:37.5 5:40  28  73.7       2        M 25-29   Corgan                                              
7     1933 Matt Celone                  M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:17:58.7 0:17:42.5 5:42  42  78.5       1        M Masters North Texas Road Warriors                           
8     2795 Andy Canales                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:57.1 0:17:43.5 5:42  26  73.2       3        M 25-29   Freelance Association of Streaking Texans (F.A.S.T) 
9     2910 Pierre-Antoine Dupont        M      Montreal               QC    CA      0:18:08.4 0:17:54.6 5:46  28  72.5       4        M 25-29                                                       
10    646  Keli Dennehy                 F      Portland               OR    US      0:18:12.4 0:17:55.0 5:46  25  82.4       1        F Overall                                                     
11    1835 Jonathan Brower              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:11.9 0:17:56.3 5:46  29  72.5       5        M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
12    758  Patrick Liles                M      Monroe                 LA    US      0:18:17.9 0:18:01.7 5:48  47  80.0       1        M 45-49                                                       
13    503  Kyle Owens                   M      Richardson             TX    US      0:18:32.7 0:18:11.8 5:51  18  71.4       1        M 16-20                                                       
14    2584 Mitch Daniel                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:40.5 0:18:23.7 5:55  24  70.6       1        M 21-24   Corgan                                              
15    1991 Jesse Hernandez              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:18:41.9 0:18:25.3 5:56  27  70.5       6        M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
16    1935 S. Humphries                 F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:48.1 0:18:31.0 5:58  12  89.0       1        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
17    1493 Kelly Ryan                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:18:42.1 0:18:42.1 6:01  36  79.7       1        F 35-39   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
18    722  Corey Reinaker               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:18:59.5 0:18:42.9 6:01  33  70.2       3        M 30-34                                                       
19    1930 Leland Allen                 M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:19:03.8 0:18:48.4 6:03  16  70.5       2        M 16-20   North Texas Road Warriors                           
20    1936 N. Humphries                 F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:19:05.8 0:18:48.8 6:03  12  87.6       2        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
21    409  Bryan Barnett                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:07.2 0:18:49.5 6:04  36  70.8       2        M 35-39   HKS                                                 
22    2317 Joshua Millard               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:05.7 0:18:49.6 6:04  41  73.3       1        M 40-44   Freelance Association of Streaking Texans (F.A.S.T) 
23    2100 Jeff Bethke                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:08.8 0:18:49.7 6:04  33  69.8       4        M 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                                   
24    2013 Magaly Soto                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:19:09.7 0:18:53.3 6:05  41  80.7       1        F Masters Pacheco Koch                                        
25    240  Henry Olivi                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:18.1 0:18:53.4 6:05  29  68.8       7        M 25-29   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
26    1986 Luke Halterman               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:19:12.4 0:18:55.1 6:05  28  68.6       8        M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
27    666  Nicholas Nelson              M      Hudson Oaks            TX    US      0:19:18.8 0:18:59.4 6:07  40  72.2       2        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                                        
28    2941 Ken Hall                     M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:19:29.4 0:19:11.1 6:11  54  79.3       1        M 50-54   JACOBS                                              
29    238  Erich Nell                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:19:33.3 0:19:14.3 6:12  31  67.8       5        M 30-34                                                       
30    2906 Meg Chatham                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:33.4 0:19:14.8 6:12  26  76.7       1        F 25-29                                                       
31    514  C Keith Grisham              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:33.2 0:19:17.1 6:12  47  74.8       2        M 45-49                                                       
32    592  Haile A. Madrigal.           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:33.1 0:19:17.5 6:13  30  67.5       6        M 30-34                                                       
33    1978 Alex Castillo                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:19:37.6 0:19:18.1 6:13  41  71.5       3        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                                        
34    2865 Stephen Prosser              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:40.5 0:19:21.9 6:14  29  67.1       9        M 25-29                                                       
35    2956 Rob Buwalda                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:19:46.3 0:19:25.5 6:15  50  75.9       2        M 50-54                                                       
36    2601 Rick Johnson                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:19:55.4 0:19:39.3 6:20  55  78.0       1        M 55-59   HKS                                                 
37    405  Matthew Kingore              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:03.2 0:19:45.2 6:21  38  68.4       3        M 35-39                                                       
38    2002 Gerardo Nieto                M      Blue Mound             TX    US      0:20:12.6 0:19:55.4 6:25  33  65.9       7        M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
39    516  Farrell Hedrick              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:15.3 0:19:58.7 6:26  26  65.0       10       M 25-29                                                       
40    798  Jace Jenkins                 M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:20:30.3 0:20:02.3 6:27  43  69.9       4        M 40-44                                                       
41    416  Ben Lueders                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:24.1 0:20:06.4 6:28  24  64.6       2        M 21-24   Corgan                                              
42    268  Hunter Truette               M      Addison                TX    US      0:20:26.5 0:20:08.1 6:29  27  64.5       11       M 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
43    1937 P. Noffz                     M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:20:31.5 0:20:14.3 6:31  11  73.7       1        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
44    35   Michael Hooper               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:34.6 0:20:15.7 6:31  35  65.5       4        M 35-39                                                       
45    2097 Eric Alvarado                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:22.3 0:20:16.1 6:31  28  64.1       12       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                                   
46    2227 Bill Foster                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:38.1 0:20:17.9 6:32  27  64.0       13       M 25-29   WSP                                                 
47    517  Kumar Annamalai              M      Irving                 TX    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:22.3 6:33  26  63.7       14       M 25-29                                                       
48    1701 Cody Alexander               M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:20:39.3 0:20:22.4 6:33  32  64.2       8        M 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
49    102  Andrew Warren                M      Addison                TX    US      0:20:52.2 0:20:24.7 6:34  23  63.6       3        M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
50    468  cecilio escamilla            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:41.5 0:20:24.9 6:34  60  78.2       1        M 60-64                                                       
51    334  Justin Milam                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:21:16.6 0:20:26.0 6:35  41  67.5       5        M 40-44   Cadence McShane                                     
52    230  Daniel Flick                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:20:43.4 0:20:27.5 6:35  61  78.7       2        M 60-64                                                       
53    2844 Xzavier James                M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:20:44.7 0:20:28.4 6:35  14  66.9       1        M 13-15                                                       
54    577  Alex Elizondo                M      Garland                TX    US      0:21:33.9 0:20:28.5 6:35  17  64.0       3        M 16-20                                                       
55    1940 N. Tepera                    M      Keller                 TX    US      0:20:44.9 0:20:33.6 6:37  12  70.2       2        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
56    421  Anil Devegowda               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:52.4 0:20:34.9 6:37  38  65.7       5        M 35-39                                                       
57    752  Manuel Lopez                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:54.4 0:20:34.9 6:37  31  63.4       9        M 30-34   November Project                                    
58    1739 Brian Ortiz                  M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:20:59.9 0:20:39.0 6:39  26  62.9       15       M 25-29   JACOBS                                              
59    51   Amy Deeble                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:05.0 0:20:39.9 6:39  26  71.5       2        F 25-29                                                       
60    2230 Steven Gordon                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:21:08.3 0:20:48.4 6:42  28  62.4       16       M 25-29   WSP                                                 
61    651  Olivia Coco                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:19.5 0:20:49.0 6:42  25  70.9       3        F 25-29   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
62    2523 Jean Dymott                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:09.9 0:20:52.3 6:43  40  72.7       1        F 40-44   HKS                                                 
63    470  Robert Martin                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:17.8 0:20:53.9 6:44  34  63.2       10       M 30-34                                                       
64    295  Tim Glasson                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:13.8 0:20:54.4 6:44  48  69.5       3        M 45-49   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
65    1761 Nicholas Grieco              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:01.3 0:20:59.4 6:45  25  61.9       17       M 25-29   JBI Partners                                        
66    804  G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:21:30.3 0:21:01.7 6:46  11  70.9       3        M 1-12                                                        
67    2928 Cody Adams                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:27.1 0:21:07.3 6:48  44  66.8       6        M 40-44   Intertek                                            
68    2251 Cody Black                   M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:21:32.1 0:21:09.5 6:49  24  61.4       4        M 21-24   WTPLANO                                             
69    2037 Ricardo Munoz                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:52.8 0:21:09.7 6:49  33  62.1       11       M 30-34   Page/                                               
70    2398 Chung Pham                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:27.9 0:21:09.8 6:49  48  68.7       4        M 45-49                                                       
71    1341 Scott Douglass               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:36.2 0:21:13.5 6:50  48  68.5       5        M 45-49   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
72    2684 Jose Angel Martinez          M      Garland                TX    US      0:21:34.9 0:21:14.9 6:50  42  65.4       7        M 40-44                                                       
73    29   James Vogelsang              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:21:40.6 0:21:15.3 6:50  27  61.1       18       M 25-29                                                       
74    300  Tyler Hysell                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:22:01.4 0:21:15.9 6:51  25  61.1       19       M 25-29   Cadence McShane                                     
75    2249 Connor Yost                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:37.5 0:21:17.4 6:51  24  61.0       5        M 21-24   WSP                                                 
76    2244 Luis Reyes                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:39.9 0:21:20.2 6:52  37  62.9       6        M 35-39   WSP                                                 
77    243  Abraham Freisen              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:46.1 0:21:20.4 6:52  33  61.5       12       M 30-34   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
78    2952 Michael Wiltfong             M      Henderson              NV    US      0:24:15.7 0:21:21.2 6:52  25  60.8       20       M 25-29   HILTI                                               
79    2787 Mo Brossette                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:44.9 0:21:27.3 6:54  43  65.3       8        M 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
80    1432 Pedro Garces                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:21:53.0 0:21:27.5 6:54  43  65.2       9        M 40-44   CSI Dallas                                          
81    2997 Thomas Madden                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:50.9 0:21:27.6 6:54  56  72.0       2        M 55-59                                                       
82    1956 Chris Klinefelter            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:56.5 0:21:27.8 6:55  47  67.2       6        M 45-49   OMNIPLAN                                            
83    2660 Joe Marra                    M      Azle                   TX    US      0:21:49.1 0:21:30.8 6:55  40  63.8       10       M 40-44                                                       
84    1939 J. Pittner                   M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:21:47.3 0:21:31.3 6:56  11  69.3       4        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
85    486  Vonnie Mayberry              M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:23:15.1 0:21:37.1 6:57  30  60.2       13       M 30-34   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
86    1617 Andrew Ehlers                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:20.5 0:21:37.8 6:58  32  60.5       14       M 30-34   HDR                                                 
87    538  J. Filbeck                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:59.5 0:21:42.5 6:59  12  66.5       5        M 1-12                                                        
88    481  Carlos Bejarano              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:00.6 0:21:43.5 7:00  40  63.1       11       M 40-44                                                       
89    576  Abelardo Elizondo            M      Garland                TX    US      0:22:53.3 0:21:45.6 7:00  39  62.6       7        M 35-39                                                       
90    2218 Jourdan Spragins             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:05.3 0:21:47.0 7:01  26  67.8       4        F 25-29   WRA Architects                                      
91    1343 Grace Gerke                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:08.7 0:21:49.6 7:02  28  67.7       5        F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
92    64   Mark Olateju                 M      Garland                TX    US      0:22:17.8 0:21:53.0 7:03  56  70.6       3        M 55-59                                                       
93    1339 Stephen Adams                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:12.3 0:21:54.7 7:03  58  71.7       4        M 55-59   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
94    721  Garrett Jones                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:28.7 0:21:55.0 7:03  28  59.2       21       M 25-29   Thornton Tomasetti                                  
95    8    Kevin Fleck                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:22.1 0:21:58.3 7:04  29  59.2       22       M 25-29                                                       
96    1685 Jerry Salas                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:24.7 0:21:59.4 7:05  28  59.0       23       M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
97    2834 Christopher Chaillot         M      Irving                 TX    US      0:22:22.9 0:22:01.3 7:05  23  59.0       6        M 21-24                                                       
98    1562 Harrison Daigle              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:01.6 7:05  26  58.9       24       M 25-29   GFF                                                 
99    754  Cristina Cueto               F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:22:26.3 0:22:04.9 7:06  34  67.2       1        F 30-34                                                       
100   1456 Richard Salas                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:22:30.4 0:22:10.0 7:08  47  65.0       7        M 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
101   1402 TYLER WHITTINGTON            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:10.5 7:08  30  58.7       15       M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                                        
102   1437 David Janise                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:22:37.9 0:22:11.5 7:09  48  65.5       8        M 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
103   638  Ryan McLaughlin              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:13.4 7:09  37  60.4       8        M 35-39                                                       
104   1390 Allison Giacometto           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:41.3 0:22:17.7 7:11  23  66.2       1        F 21-24   CallisonRTKL                                        
105   402  Aaron Miller                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:48.7 0:22:18.4 7:11  24  58.2       7        M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
106   1965 Jenny Thomason               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:37.6 0:22:18.6 7:11  34  66.5       2        F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
107   1942 M. Winterburn                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:34.4 0:22:18.6 7:11  11  75.8       3        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
108   2578 Caitlin McCunney             F      Roanoke                TX    US      0:22:41.3 0:22:19.5 7:11  26  66.1       6        F 25-29   Perkins+Will                                        
109   614  Jeffrey Kobes                M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:23:33.9 0:22:21.4 7:12  45  63.6       9        M 45-49   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
110   2041 Jonah Sendelbach             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:23.7 7:12  37  59.9       9        M 35-39   Page/                                               
111   2900 Madison Bottoms              M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:23:14.6 0:22:28.1 7:14  23  57.8       8        M 21-24                                                       
112   2909 Dante Gonzalez               M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:22:47.6 0:22:29.3 7:14  41  61.4       12       M 40-44                                                       
113   1542 Nathaniel Pall               M      DallasD                TX    US      0:23:56.7 0:22:30.5 7:15  28  57.7       25       M 25-29   Gensler                                             
114   2411 Craig Ranger                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:51.9 0:22:32.5 7:15  33  58.3       16       M 30-34                                                       
115   2929 Ben Brattt                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:54.7 0:22:33.7 7:16  30  57.7       17       M 30-34   HKS                                                 
116   807  Lori Wilson                  F      Seffner                FL    US      0:22:54.0 0:22:34.0 7:16  46  70.2       1        F 45-49                                                       
117   1439 Sean Jett                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:56.0 0:22:37.6 7:17  46  63.3       10       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
118   1780 CJ Smith                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:57.8 0:22:41.2 7:18  13  61.9       2        M 13-15   JE Dunn Construction                                
119   2988 Gustavo Medina               M      Forney                 TX    US      0:23:18.6 0:22:41.7 7:18  21  57.2       9        M 21-24                                                       
120   785  Rodrigo Juarez               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:23:36.1 0:22:42.0 7:18  28  57.2       26       M 25-29                                                       
121   724  Ashley Fincher               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:12.0 0:22:43.8 7:19  41  67.1       2        F 40-44   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
122   1763 Vincent Stanko               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:51.1 0:22:48.1 7:20  26  56.9       27       M 25-29   JBI Partners                                        
123   1298 Janell Steigerwald           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:42.9 0:22:48.4 7:20  24  64.7       2        F 21-24   AECOM                                               
124   2217 Steven Shaffer               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:23:19.7 0:22:51.5 7:21  43  61.2       13       M 40-44   WRA Architects                                      
125   2233 Jonathan Gunsolus            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:12.7 0:22:52.6 7:22  27  56.8       28       M 25-29   WSP                                                 
126   2673 Robert Cunningham            M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:24:04.8 0:22:53.1 7:22  48  63.5       11       M 45-49                                                       
127   591  Jesus Estrada                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:23:09.8 0:22:53.7 7:22  20  56.7       4        M 16-20                                                       
128   2423 Neil Sreenan                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:19.3 0:22:54.4 7:22  47  62.9       12       M 45-49   HKS                                                 
129   561  Trenton Parker               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:33.4 0:22:54.4 7:22  24  56.7       10       M 21-24   Domiteaux + Baggett Architects                      
130   757  ANGEL AGUILA                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:44.7 0:22:54.5 7:22  30  56.8       18       M 30-34   The Beck Group                                      
131   2142 matthew brady                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:58.4 0:22:54.8 7:23  26  56.7       29       M 25-29   Stantec                                             
132   2892 Jorge Alcala                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:31.4 0:22:56.7 7:23  30  56.7       19       M 30-34                                                       
133   2951 Fred Forman                  M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:23:16.8 0:22:58.2 7:24  43  60.9       14       M 40-44                                                       
134   2388 Sean Fox                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:22.3 0:23:00.5 7:24  27  56.4       30       M 25-29                                                       
135   2159 Levi Muniz                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:07.6 0:23:01.6 7:25  24  56.4       11       M 21-24   Stantec                                             
136   1564 Joel D Dueñas               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:37.7 0:23:10.0 7:27  26  56.0       31       M 25-29   GFF                                                 
137   805  G. Jenkins                   M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:23:40.4 0:23:10.4 7:28  9   70.3       6        M 1-12                                                        
138   518  Caroline Compton             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:35.9 0:23:16.3 7:29  36  64.0       2        F 35-39   Corgan                                              
139   246  Julie Strong                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:16.8 7:30  47  68.7       2        F 45-49   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
140   1762 Victor Ling                  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:24:21.4 0:23:18.2 7:30  24  55.7       12       M 21-24   JBI Partners                                        
141   2105 Micah Cumming                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:23:56.9 0:23:20.2 7:31  16  56.8       5        M 16-20   RLG Road Warriors                                   
142   1426 Doug DeSilvio                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:23:42.0 0:23:21.8 7:31  36  57.1       10       M 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
143   1429 James Fette                  M      Southlake              TX    US      0:23:45.6 0:23:22.0 7:31  48  62.2       13       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
144   2195 Kaitlin Forke                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:26.6 7:33  26  63.0       7        F 25-29   WJE                                                 
145   1836 Gwen Carris                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:00.4 0:23:29.1 7:34  24  62.9       3        F 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
146   1400 John Seely                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:17.1 0:23:30.1 7:34  46  60.9       14       M 45-49   CallisonRTKL                                        
147   525  Nick Cimms                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:49.0 0:23:30.4 7:34  37  57.1       11       M 35-39                                                       
148   2051 Bernabe Jara-Alvarez         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:30.5 7:34  31  55.5       20       M 30-34   PGAL                                                
149   1321 Rob Wright                   M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:24:02.8 0:23:34.1 7:35  35  56.3       12       M 35-39   ALA LLC                                             
150   469  Chris Koltun                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:03.3 0:23:34.1 7:35  41  58.6       15       M 40-44                                                       
151   476  Aaron Vogler                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:52.8 0:23:34.6 7:35  23  55.1       13       M 21-24   Corgan                                              
152   1319 Lev Skolnik                  M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:24:03.5 0:23:36.0 7:36  35  56.2       13       M 35-39   ALA LLC                                             
153   2582 Meltem Ballan                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:36.4 7:36  42  65.0       3        F 40-44                                                       
154   1683 Will Quintanilla             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:10.6 0:23:37.3 7:36  41  58.4       16       M 40-44   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
155   1934 Skylar Crew                  F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:37.7 7:36  14  66.8       1        F 13-15   North Texas Road Warriors                           
156   372  Robert Haworth               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:02.0 0:23:38.2 7:36  56  65.4       5        M 55-59                                                       
157   753  Edgar De La Sancha           M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:24:00.3 0:23:38.2 7:36  51  62.9       3        M 50-54                                                       
158   1359 Brandon Faubert              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:38.0 0:23:38.4 7:37  32  55.3       21       M 30-34   BOKA Powell                                         
159   2005 Cameron Phillips             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:04.7 0:23:42.1 7:38  25  54.8       32       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
160   2281 Randall Daniel               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:52.4 0:23:43.7 7:38  36  56.2       14       M 35-39   SmithGroupJJR                                       
161   2099 Jonathan Baker               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:17.1 0:23:48.5 7:40  27  54.5       33       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                                   
162   1415 Chris Strempek               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:03.6 0:23:49.1 7:40  52  62.9       4        M 50-54   Complete Landsculpture                              
163   1810 CHRIS MARBLE                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:48.8 0:23:49.2 7:40  28  54.5       34       M 25-29   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
164   2992 Patrick Wheeler              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:08.0 0:23:49.3 7:40  60  67.0       3        M 60-64                                                       
165   1384 Wayne Barger                 M      Coppell                TX    US      0:24:13.5 0:23:50.7 7:40  56  64.8       6        M 55-59   CallisonRTKL                                        
166   2553 Bob Gordon                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:17.9 0:23:53.2 7:41  64  69.1       4        M 60-64                                                       
167   248  John Keany                   M      Addison                TX    US      0:24:41.7 0:23:54.0 7:42  26  54.3       35       M 25-29   Cadence McShane                                     
168   682  Chris Beavers                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:11.4 0:23:54.8 7:42  54  63.6       5        M 50-54                                                       
169   2268 Joseph Sourber               M      Farmersville           TX    US      0:24:18.9 0:23:55.7 7:42  22  54.3       14       M 21-24   WTPLANO                                             
170   515  Jack Thomas                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:53.7 0:23:56.1 7:42  27  54.2       36       M 25-29   Moody Nolan                                         
171   2861 CHRIS AXUM                   M      Arlington              TX    US      0:27:00.7 0:23:56.4 7:42  53  63.1       6        M 50-54                                                       
172   2445 Rahseem Jones-Salaam         M      Haslet                 TX    US      0:28:50.7 0:23:56.9 7:42  31  54.5       22       M 30-34                                                       
173   2104 David Cumming                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:35.5 0:23:58.0 7:43  46  59.7       15       M 45-49   RLG Road Warriors                                   
174   376  Andrew Liebing               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:24:14.6 0:23:58.1 7:43  23  54.2       15       M 21-24   EiKON Consulting Group                              
175   485  Sarah Hopson                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:20.8 0:23:58.1 7:43  25  61.6       8        F 25-29                                                       
176   1276 JACLYN THOMFORDE             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:32.2 0:23:58.4 7:43  35  62.0       3        F 35-39   5G Studio Collaborative                             
177   1391 Austin Hicks                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:24.9 0:23:58.6 7:43  27  54.1       37       M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                                        
178   683  E. Jacobsen                  F      Midlothian             TX    US      0:24:16.7 0:23:59.5 7:43  11  70.4       4        F 1-12                                                        
179   2252 Kyle Bramman                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:00.8 7:44  24  54.1       16       M 21-24   WTPLANO                                             
180   625  DANIEL CUNNINGHAM            M      Sioux City             IA    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:01.9 7:44  27  54.0       38       M 25-29                                                       
181   2342 Dave Kiel                    M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:24:21.7 0:24:02.8 7:44  61  67.0       5        M 60-64   Freese & Nichols                                    
182   1364 Alan MACEJEWSKI              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:38.3 0:24:03.4 7:45  26  54.0       39       M 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
183   680  Brad Slimp                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:05.4 0:24:04.8 7:45  35  55.1       15       M 35-39                                                       
184   245  Caroline Abadie              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:32.8 0:24:06.5 7:46  30  61.3       3        F 30-34   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
185   627  William Hebb                 M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:24:23.9 0:24:06.9 7:46  66  69.7       1        M 65-69   Fly Tri Racing                                      
186   1710 Kaitlyn Beckham              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:44.7 0:24:08.2 7:46  23  61.2       4        F 21-24   JACOBS                                              
187   461  Stephanie Smith              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:00.5 0:24:09.0 7:46  36  61.7       4        F 35-39                                                       
188   1821 Ruben Rivas                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:31.7 0:24:09.1 7:46  45  58.9       16       M 45-49   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
189   147  Jose Saeb                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:09.3 7:46  41  57.1       17       M 40-44   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
190   2379 Robert Rose                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:25:45.4 0:24:10.4 7:47  46  59.2       17       M 45-49   Idibri                                              
191   2192 Beth Brueggen                F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:12.2 7:47  36  61.6       5        F 35-39   WJE                                                 
192   2961 chris paddison               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:30.2 0:24:12.8 7:48  59  65.4       7        M 55-59                                                       
193   18   Lisa Barber                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:13.6 7:48  26  61.0       9        F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                                         
194   2126 Morgan Wozniak               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:47.6 0:24:13.9 7:48  29  60.9       10       F 25-29   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
195   2779 Michael Halls                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:52.5 0:24:14.2 7:48  27  53.6       40       M 25-29   Corgan                                              
196   343  Maurice Thames               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:58.3 0:24:16.0 7:49  42  57.3       18       M 40-44                                                       
197   2528 Thomas Nguyen                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:45.7 0:24:16.4 7:49  30  53.6       23       M 30-34   The Beck Group                                      
198   1520 albert alvarez               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:25:57.7 0:24:17.8 7:49  36  54.9       16       M 35-39   Gensler                                             
199   231  Miguel Ramirez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:34.5 0:24:18.2 7:49  41  56.8       19       M 40-44                                                       
200   1468 Anonymous Participant        M                                   US      0:26:28.8 0:24:18.4 7:49  29  53.5       41       M 25-29   CSI Dallas                                          
201   1696 Jack McCarthy                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:46.5 0:24:18.7 7:50  48  59.8       18       M 45-49   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
202   1397 Benjamin Rankin              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:26.8 0:24:18.7 7:50  39  56.0       17       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                                        
203   496  Hugo Diaz                    M      Richardson             TX    US      0:26:00.3 0:24:19.0 7:50  25  53.4       42       M 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
204   1643 Travis Leissner              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:55.1 0:24:20.6 7:50  51  61.1       7        M 50-54   Hoefer Wysocki                                      
205   341  Julio Roman                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:43.0 0:24:21.9 7:51  24  53.3       17       M 21-24                                                       
206   2222 Ryan "Turbo Speed" Collins   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:21.9 7:51  29  53.4       43       M 25-29   WSP                                                 
207   1436 Chris Hatley                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:49.3 0:24:23.2 7:51  41  56.6       20       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                                          
208   2017 Justin Waldrip               M      Corsicana              TX    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:23.5 7:51  37  55.0       18       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                                        
209   2338 Rodney Whitfield             M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:24:47.7 0:24:23.6 7:51  43  57.4       21       M 40-44   TeamMercy.org                                       
210   2890 A. Edwards                   M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:24:51.1 0:24:23.8 7:51  12  59.2       7        M 1-12                                                        
211   740  Miriela Monteiro             F      Arlington              TX    US      0:24:48.4 0:24:25.0 7:52  29  60.5       11       F 25-29   Perkins+Will                                        
212   545  James Byerly                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:25:44.0 0:24:25.5 7:52  16  54.2       6        M 16-20                                                       
213   72   Grzegorz Wyrzykowski         M      Arlington              TX    US      0:24:45.0 0:24:25.7 7:52  29  53.2       44       M 25-29                                                       
214   2530 Mourace Black                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:25.9 7:52  40  56.1       22       M 40-44   The Beck Group                                      
215   679  Kirk Butler                  M      Sherman                TX    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:26.3 7:52  51  60.8       8        M 50-54                                                       
216   1850 Daniel Velte                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:27.5 7:52  44  57.6       23       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
217   2463 Jessie Anderson              M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:48.7 0:24:27.6 7:52  37  54.9       19       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
218   2300 Adam Dutton                  M      Austin                 TX    US      0:24:51.7 0:24:28.2 7:53  30  53.2       24       M 30-34                                                       
219   2797 Allen Anderson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:02.1 0:24:28.3 7:53  31  53.3       25       M 30-34                                                       
220   725  Marco Fat-Diaz               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:50.9 0:24:28.6 7:53  29  53.1       45       M 25-29                                                       
221   2783 Landon Moore                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:00.3 0:24:32.8 7:54  30  53.0       26       M 30-34   Corgan                                              
222   1722 Paul Hinojo                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:12.6 0:24:33.2 7:54  25  52.9       46       M 25-29   JACOBS                                              
223   2092 Courtney McNeely             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:47.6 0:24:34.8 7:55  23  60.1       5        F 21-24   REES                                                
224   61   Heather Williams             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:34.9 7:55  47  65.1       3        F 45-49   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
225   82   Zachary Hale                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:25.8 0:24:36.8 7:55  25  52.7       47       M 25-29   WDG Speedracers                                     
226   2087 Rob Genter                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:52.4 0:24:38.6 7:56  46  58.1       19       M 45-49   REES                                                
227   2514 Paige Weishaar               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:19.2 0:24:39.4 7:56  24  59.9       6        F 21-24   HKS                                                 
228   65   Kieu Huynh                   F      Garland                TX    US      0:25:15.1 0:24:39.6 7:56  29  59.9       12       F 25-29                                                       
229   410  Mark Ausburne                M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:25:30.3 0:24:40.4 7:56  53  61.2       9        M 50-54                                                       
230   1567 ashley hall                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:14.7 0:24:43.5 7:57  25  59.7       13       F 25-29   GFF                                                 
231   2677 Julie Hawkins                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:17.1 0:24:44.0 7:58  43  62.5       4        F 40-44   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
232   294  Irma De la Guardia           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:10.9 0:24:44.8 7:58  41  61.6       5        F 40-44   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
233   2448 Robert Treat                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:22.8 0:24:45.5 7:58  64  66.7       6        M 60-64                                                       
234   466  Meredith Hunt                F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:25:17.1 0:24:47.5 7:59  32  59.6       4        F 30-34   Perkins+Will                                        
235   520  Bess Dickson                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:24.6 0:24:48.7 7:59  49  65.9       4        F 45-49                                                       
236   506  Haley Walton                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:49.0 0:24:49.0 7:59  24  59.5       7        F 21-24   Corgan                                              
237   1932 A. Anderson                  F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:25:04.3 0:24:49.2 7:59  10  70.0       5        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
238   1858 Jaehyung Ahn                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:21.5 0:24:50.0 8:00  29  52.3       48       M 25-29   Manhattan Construction                              
239   2315 Wade Byers                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:10.0 0:24:51.3 8:00  24  52.2       18       M 21-24   Corgan                                              
240   400  Brenda Aguilar               F      Haltom City            TX    US      0:25:15.9 0:24:52.3 8:00  48  65.0       5        F 45-49                                                       
241   1465 Kevin Wang                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:01.3 0:24:52.4 8:00  44  56.7       24       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                                          
242   563  Andrew Haberman              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:38.9 0:24:52.8 8:00  24  52.2       19       M 21-24                                                       
243   2573 Scott Gorenc                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:25.8 0:24:53.9 8:01  34  53.0       27       M 30-34   Corgan                                              
244   1395 Christine Morse              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:18.5 0:24:54.8 8:01  25  59.3       14       F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                                        
245   1394 Sarah McAnulty               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:18.1 0:24:55.3 8:01  25  59.3       15       F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                                        
246   128  Jacob Prado                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:56.0 0:24:55.8 8:01  26  52.1       49       M 25-29   O'Brien Architects                                  
247   1451 Jordan Ortiz                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:42.9 0:24:56.1 8:02  28  59.2       16       F 25-29   CSI Dallas                                          
248   764  Alexis Rosas                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:26:47.9 0:24:56.3 8:02  16  53.1       7        M 16-20                                                       
249   1742 Robert Pragada               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:00.7 0:24:59.8 8:03  49  58.5       20       M 45-49   JACOBS                                              
250   2393 Thai Tia                     M      Forney                 TX    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:00.9 8:03  38  54.0       20       M 35-39   BRW Architects                                      
251   1275 Mallory Houck                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:01.2 8:03  32  59.1       5        F 30-34   5G Studio Collaborative                             
252   2864 Edison Calvopina             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:36.8 0:25:01.5 8:03  27  51.9       50       M 25-29   BRW Architects                                      
253   2245 Alexis Rivera                M      Forney                 TX    US      0:25:22.2 0:25:02.1 8:03  24  51.9       20       M 21-24   WSP                                                 
254   2830 Heather Scott                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:21.1 0:25:03.1 8:04  41  60.9       6        F 40-44   Looney & Associates                                 
255   1326 Andrew Wallace               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:03.9 8:04  25  51.8       51       M 25-29   Architexas Competing Team                           
256   2007 Joel Quinonez                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:04.5 8:04  29  51.8       52       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
257   579  Christopher Anderson         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:04.5 0:25:04.5 8:04  28  51.8       53       M 25-29   Domiteaux + Baggett Architects                      
258   1278 Mike Voegtle                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:40.6 0:25:05.6 8:05  44  56.2       25       M 40-44   5G Studio Collaborative                             
259   1409 Luke Pyeatt                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:05.8 0:25:06.1 8:05  25  51.7       54       M 25-29   Click Engineering                                   
260   2962 Callea McGehee               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:54.1 0:25:07.1 8:05  27  58.8       17       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
261   1284 Ananth Bukkapatnam Tirumala  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:26:02.5 0:25:07.8 8:05  33  52.3       28       M 30-34   AECOM                                               
262   1802 Thomas Hendrick              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:08.7 0:25:08.5 8:06  28  51.6       55       M 25-29   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
263   2583 Nathen Hinson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:26.3 0:25:08.9 8:06  46  56.9       21       M 45-49                                                       
264   2261 T. Kersey                    M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:25:36.9 0:25:09.7 8:06  10  61.7       8        M 1-12    WTPLANO                                             
265   2243 Wei Ren                      M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:31.0 0:25:09.8 8:06  27  51.6       56       M 25-29   WSP                                                 
266   654  Amanda Taylor                F      Forney                 TX    US      0:26:31.5 0:25:10.1 8:06  31  58.7       6        F 30-34                                                       
267   2801 Zac Rudd                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:53.1 0:25:10.7 8:06  32  52.0       29       M 30-34   HKS                                                 
268   655  Matthew Taylor               M      Forney                 TX    US      0:26:31.6 0:25:11.1 8:06  24  51.6       21       M 21-24                                                       
269   1972 Preston Bartley              M      Aledo                  TX    US      0:25:47.1 0:25:12.5 8:07  24  51.5       22       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                                        
270   411  Chris Johnson                M      Hurst                  TX    US      0:25:59.2 0:25:13.2 8:07  50  58.5       10       M 50-54   Corgan                                              
271   266  Ian Babcock                  M      Addison                TX    US      0:27:21.7 0:25:13.8 8:07  35  52.6       21       M 35-39   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
272   140  William Kritzer              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:36.5 0:25:14.2 8:07  60  63.3       7        M 60-64                                                       
273   2870 Tory Hubler                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:50.3 0:25:14.5 8:07  28  51.4       57       M 25-29                                                       
274   2549 Ramon Cavazos                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:59.1 0:25:15.0 8:08  34  52.3       30       M 30-34   HKS                                                 
275   685  Alyssa Hood                  F      Forney                 TX    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:16.1 8:08  13  63.8       2        F 13-15                                                       
276   1941 J. Whitfield                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:25:39.5 0:25:16.3 8:08  9   64.4       9        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors                           
277   2011 Cameron Rouze                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:25:50.7 0:25:16.7 8:08  28  51.4       58       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
278   2420 Valerie Roberts              F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:26:47.6 0:25:17.3 8:08  31  58.4       7        F 30-34                                                       
279   356  Brenda Salas                 F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:26:43.1 0:25:17.5 8:08  28  58.4       18       F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
280   2337 Adam Boyd                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:26:07.6 0:25:19.0 8:09  38  53.4       22       M 35-39                                                       
281   420  Xavier Ross                  M      Bedford                TX    US      0:26:14.8 0:25:19.2 8:09  24  51.3       23       M 21-24                                                       
282   2124 Brooke McKinney              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:49.6 0:25:20.5 8:09  25  58.3       19       F 25-29   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
283   2852 Houston Wurtele              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:42.3 0:25:22.2 8:10  33  51.8       31       M 30-34                                                       
284   2467 Shane Mommers                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:41.2 0:25:23.2 8:10  43  55.1       26       M 40-44   HKS                                                 
285   571  Cecilia Stewart              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:54.7 0:25:23.2 8:10  28  58.2       20       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
286   1714 Manuel Calderon              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:23.2 8:10  23  51.1       24       M 21-24   JACOBS                                              
287   1424 Eddie De Haro                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:25:45.5 0:25:23.8 8:10  51  58.5       11       M 50-54   CSI Dallas                                          
288   1931 Leif Anderson                M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:27.1 8:12  48  57.1       22       M 45-49   North Texas Road Warriors                           
289   2880 Stefan Rajchel               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:26:15.4 0:25:29.2 8:12  23  50.9       25       M 21-24                                                       
290   2968 Josh Burkhart                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:04.5 0:25:30.2 8:13  28  50.9       59       M 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
291   2522 Amy Zimmerman                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:14.8 0:25:31.0 8:13  30  57.9       8        F 30-34   HKS                                                 
292   1358 Stephanie Dunn               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:07.5 0:25:31.4 8:13  26  57.9       21       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
293   1583 Ryan Wilson                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:13.8 0:25:31.6 8:13  28  50.9       60       M 25-29   GFF                                                 
294   281  NORA GUTIERREZ               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:14.7 0:25:31.8 8:13  33  58.0       9        F 30-34   VLK Architects                                      
295   1664 Karla Cavazos                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:59.8 0:25:33.0 8:13  46  62.0       6        F 45-49   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
296   280  ALEX LARBURU                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:15.5 0:25:33.8 8:14  32  51.2       32       M 30-34   VLK Architects                                      
297   106  Phillip Lyon                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:34.5 0:25:36.6 8:15  37  52.4       23       M 35-39   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
298   794  Trey Ruiz                    M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:38.6 8:15  36  52.0       24       M 35-39   WSP                                                 
299   2700 david boss                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:50.4 0:25:40.3 8:16  55  59.7       8        M 55-59                                                       
300   16   Steve Cunningham             M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:26:31.0 0:25:40.4 8:16  32  51.0       33       M 30-34                                                       
301   484  Robert Hopson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:42.8 8:17  56  60.1       9        M 55-59   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
302   2904 Atlas Cheek                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:40.6 0:25:42.8 8:17  37  52.2       25       M 35-39                                                       
303   293  Cameron Smith                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:10.3 0:25:45.2 8:17  27  50.4       61       M 25-29   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
304   220  Pranay Rai                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:18.7 0:25:45.7 8:18  30  50.5       34       M 30-34                                                       
305   353  Jonathan Parada              M      Corinth                TX    US      0:26:11.8 0:25:46.7 8:18  31  50.6       35       M 30-34                                                       
306   2332 Tom Donlevy                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:09.4 0:25:47.0 8:18  47  55.9       23       M 45-49                                                       
307   1541 James Olden                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:27:28.4 0:25:48.0 8:18  31  50.6       36       M 30-34   Gensler                                             
308   810  Kevin Conley                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:26:08.8 0:25:49.5 8:19  40  53.1       27       M 40-44   Intertek                                            
309   2096 Daniel Williams              M      Euless                 TX    US      0:27:03.3 0:25:50.7 8:19  23  50.2       26       M 21-24   REES                                                
310   2949 Ryan Christensen             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:49.2 0:25:51.6 8:19  26  50.2       62       M 25-29   Moody Nolan                                         
311   1723 Casey Johnson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:44.5 0:25:51.6 8:19  32  50.6       37       M 30-34   JACOBS                                              
312   2339 Allison D'Auteuil            F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:26:17.6 0:25:52.2 8:20  42  59.3       7        F 40-44   TeamMercy.org                                       
313   2286 Ryan Frick                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:21.1 0:25:52.6 8:20  26  50.2       63       M 25-29                                                       
314   349  Mike Noffz                   M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:26:34.4 0:25:53.8 8:20  43  54.1       28       M 40-44                                                       
315   1733 Ryan Morse                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:29.6 0:25:55.4 8:21  27  50.1       64       M 25-29   JACOBS                                              
316   2368 Sandra Kessler               F      Garland                TX    US      0:26:19.6 0:25:55.8 8:21  45  60.6       7        F 45-49                                                       
317   2020 Mark Zoellner                M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:27:21.2 0:25:55.9 8:21  29  50.1       65       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
318   619  Paul Gongora                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:08.1 0:25:56.2 8:21  42  53.6       29       M 40-44                                                       
319   2686 Corey Shepard                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:27:04.0 0:25:57.4 8:21  32  50.4       38       M 30-34                                                       
320   749  Michael Abbott               M      Littleton              CO    US      0:26:42.8 0:25:58.7 8:22  48  55.9       24       M 45-49                                                       
321   37   Christopher Gentry           M      Forney                 TX    US      0:26:50.1 0:25:59.3 8:22  44  54.3       30       M 40-44                                                       
322   2526 Nicole Dubovsky              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:43.5 0:25:59.5 8:22  33  56.9       10       F 30-34   HKS                                                 
323   632  Isaac Munoz                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:06.0 0:26:00.4 8:22  34  50.8       39       M 30-34                                                       
324   551  Aaron Beavers                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:02.6 0:26:02.2 8:23  25  49.9       66       M 25-29   Perkins+Will                                        
325   568  John Lee                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:26.6 0:26:02.7 8:23  55  58.9       10       M 55-59                                                       
326   87   Giancarlo Grant              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:43.0 0:26:02.7 8:23  26  49.8       67       M 25-29                                                       
327   707  Kate Grieshaber              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:56.3 0:26:02.9 8:23  34  56.9       11       F 30-34                                                       
328   297  Wade Wimbish                 M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:04.1 8:23  44  54.1       31       M 40-44   Cadence McShane                                     
329   255  Brad Nepveaux                M      Addison                TX    US      0:26:55.0 0:26:04.2 8:23  42  53.3       32       M 40-44   Cadence McShane                                     
330   531  Luis Serna                   M      Garlandgarland         TX    US      0:26:24.2 0:26:05.7 8:24  53  57.9       12       M 50-54                                                       
331   2062 Scott Leever                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:06.6 8:24  30  49.9       40       M 30-34   PRDG                                                
332   2108 Mark Eason                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:41.1 0:26:08.2 8:25  24  49.7       27       M 21-24   RLG Road Warriors                                   
333   1834 Steven Blair                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:13.2 0:26:10.7 8:26  31  49.9       41       M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
334   750  Maria Cisneros               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:10.9 8:26  50  63.1       1        F 50-54                                                       
335   2246 John Skinner                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:08.3 0:26:11.5 8:26  43  53.5       33       M 40-44   WSP                                                 
336   2642 Milt Songy                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:21.9 0:26:12.1 8:26  50  56.3       13       M 50-54                                                       
337   2770 Drew Hamner                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:55.7 0:26:12.1 8:26  30  49.7       42       M 30-34   Corgan                                              
338   2689 Colby Braley                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:17.0 0:26:13.3 8:26  29  49.6       68       M 25-29   HDR                                                 
339   1706 Bobby Wenzig                 M      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:27:31.1 0:26:14.5 8:27  26  49.5       69       M 25-29   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
340   2685 Duy Bui                      M      Hurst                  TX    US      0:27:21.8 0:26:15.0 8:27  33  50.0       43       M 30-34                                                       
341   346  kiera tate                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:39.5 0:26:17.2 8:28  25  56.2       22       F 25-29                                                       
342   1344 Gibran Santana               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:18.2 8:28  26  49.4       70       M 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
343   2260 Kristi Kersey                F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:18.2 8:28  37  56.9       6        F 35-39   WTPLANO                                             
344   1285 CHRISTOPHER CARRILLO         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:14.1 0:26:20.2 8:29  24  49.3       28       M 21-24   AECOM                                               
345   467  Vanny Sim                    F      Garland                TX    US      0:27:07.7 0:26:21.1 8:29  37  56.8       7        F 35-39   Corgan                                              
346   2745 Kelsey Krueger               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:43.6 0:26:21.7 8:29  27  56.0       23       F 25-29   HKS                                                 
347   808  Hyeree Kim                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:38.1 0:26:22.0 8:29  39  57.2       8        F 35-39                                                       
348   2743 Andrew Schluterman           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:43.8 0:26:22.8 8:29  26  49.2       71       M 25-29   HKS                                                 
349   432  Katie Almeida                F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:28:37.1 0:26:23.7 8:30  23  55.9       8        F 21-24   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
350   457  Richard Sporn                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:49.9 0:26:23.9 8:30  54  57.6       14       M 50-54                                                       
351   521  Allie Dickson                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:23.9 8:30  23  55.9       9        F 21-24                                                       
352   1716 Joanne Caruso                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:26.2 0:26:24.0 8:30  57  67.7       1        F 55-59   JACOBS                                              
353   490  Chris Skoog                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:48.3 0:26:24.4 8:30  42  52.6       34       M 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
354   1379 Danielle Smyth               F      Austin                 TX    US      0:26:55.1 0:26:26.1 8:31  27  55.9       24       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
355   2018 ashley whetstone             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:31.0 0:26:27.5 8:31  26  55.8       25       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
356   1462 Laurie Underwood             F      Gainesville            TX    US      0:27:07.8 0:26:29.3 8:32  57  67.5       2        F 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
357   782  Susan Sabonis-Joiner         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:03.0 0:26:29.4 8:32  54  65.2       2        F 50-54   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
358   1286 Paige Cronin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:24.7 0:26:29.4 8:32  29  55.7       26       F 25-29   AECOM                                               
359   90   Linda Mann                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:51.9 0:26:29.8 8:32  54  65.2       3        F 50-54   DLR Group | Staffelbach                             
360   1563 Jay Dreiling                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:39.1 0:26:30.6 8:32  30  49.1       44       M 30-34   GFF                                                 
361   19   Courtney Webb                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:26:51.5 0:26:30.7 8:32  27  55.7       27       F 25-29                                                       
362   1833 Jeremy Aja                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:31.5 8:32  23  48.9       29       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
363   620  Rebekah Hernandez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:42.6 0:26:31.6 8:32  38  56.6       9        F 35-39   DFW Volée / Oiselle Lone Star Birds                
364   2258 Kevin Holden                 M      Tulsa                  OK    US      0:27:47.3 0:26:35.8 8:34  25  48.8       72       M 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
365   564  Phillip Chu                  M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:28:23.2 0:26:35.9 8:34  28  48.8       73       M 25-29                                                       
366   2043 James Tanner                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:41.3 0:26:36.4 8:34  46  53.8       25       M 45-49   Page/                                               
367   624  Nicholas Bergin              M      Sioux City             IA    US      0:27:37.3 0:26:37.1 8:34  36  50.1       26       M 35-39                                                       
368   1854 Heather Wilson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:25.4 0:26:38.6 8:35  23  55.4       10       F 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
369   2885 Jiri Vlk                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:21.2 0:26:38.7 8:35  50  55.4       15       M 50-54   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
370   1652 elizabeth hunt               F      Midlothian             TX    US      0:27:31.7 0:26:39.3 8:35  39  56.6       10       F 35-39   Hossley Lighting Associates                         
371   2714 Thomas Davison               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:00.3 0:26:39.3 8:35  14  51.4       3        M 13-15   M+W Group                                           
372   2507 Rossie Potts                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:28:52.2 0:26:39.4 8:35  50  62.0       4        F 50-54                                                       
373   1560 Tyler Cini                   M      Richardson             TX    US      0:28:28.8 0:26:39.7 8:35  29  48.8       74       M 25-29   GFF                                                 
374   2070 Joseph Guerra                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:10.7 0:26:39.7 8:35  26  48.7       75       M 25-29   Purdy People                                        
375   1659 Barry Evans                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:11.4 0:26:39.9 8:35  26  48.7       76       M 25-29   Huitt-Zollars                                       
376   1425 Tom Denton                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:27:13.6 0:26:40.4 8:35  58  58.9       11       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
377   2913 Ted Kamel                    M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:26:58.5 0:26:40.7 8:35  58  58.9       12       M 55-59                                                       
378   522  Jerry Peterson               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:27:22.9 0:26:41.0 8:35  52  56.2       16       M 50-54                                                       
379   205  Meliene Roussel              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:07.6 0:26:42.9 8:36  53  63.9       5        F 50-54                                                       
380   2799 Emily Mantooth               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:09.5 0:26:42.9 8:36  43  57.9       8        F 40-44   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
381   1990 Xin Heng                     M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:27:11.3 0:26:43.8 8:36  31  48.8       45       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
382   447  Nick Houdek                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:27:10.8 0:26:46.5 8:37  37  50.1       27       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
383   712  eric Niemann                 M      Keller                 TX    US      0:28:32.8 0:26:49.6 8:38  38  50.4       28       M 35-39                                                       
384   2974 Robert Haas                  M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:27:23.1 0:26:51.1 8:39  59  59.0       13       M 55-59                                                       
385   2835 Rachel Hardaway              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:51.3 8:39  30  55.0       12       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                                        
386   2229 John Gibson                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:49.4 0:26:52.2 8:39  34  49.1       46       M 30-34   WSP                                                 
387   1848 A. Piesker                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:28:26.1 0:26:53.4 8:39  11  62.8       6        F 1-12    L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
388   455  JAMES LOPEZ                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:15.6 0:26:55.6 8:40  37  49.8       29       M 35-39                                                       
389   207  J.R. McGrath                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:40.0 0:26:57.8 8:41  37  49.8       30       M 35-39                                                       
390   1958 Joseph Morales               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:09.8 0:26:57.8 8:41  39  50.5       31       M 35-39   OMNIPLAN                                            
391   2902 JASON HART                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:27:26.5 0:26:58.0 8:41  24  48.1       30       M 21-24   ALA LLC                                             
392   9    J. Davis                     M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:27:39.6 0:26:58.1 8:41  11  55.3       10       M 1-12                                                        
393   1506 Bill French                  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:28:07.2 0:26:59.7 8:41  31  48.3       47       M 30-34   EMJ Road Runners                                    
394   1838 Casey Dunn                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:28:38.0 0:27:01.6 8:42  30  48.2       48       M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
395   2519 Charles Gatins               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:22.5 0:27:01.9 8:42  36  49.3       32       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
396   717  Blake Payne                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:30:00.9 0:27:02.4 8:42  34  48.8       49       M 30-34   HILTI                                               
397   2394 Taylor Jackson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:02.6 8:42  30  48.1       50       M 30-34   BRW Architects                                      
398   2297 William Ware                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:25.8 0:27:02.9 8:42  27  48.0       77       M 25-29                                                       
399   2497 Jim Griffin                  M      Arlington              TX    US      0:27:28.0 0:27:03.2 8:42  54  56.2       17       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
400   575  Rosa Elizondo                F      Garland                TX    US      0:28:03.4 0:27:05.0 8:43  43  57.1       9        F 40-44                                                       
401   1840 Francisco Estrada            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:06.1 8:43  24  47.9       31       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
402   1648 Kimberly Wray                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:56.3 0:27:06.2 8:43  48  59.6       8        F 45-49   Hoefer Wysocki                                      
403   2404 Chris Martino                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:28:31.9 0:27:06.4 8:43  26  47.9       78       M 25-29   BGO                                                 
404   2613 Ted Wilson                   M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:28:22.4 0:27:06.6 8:44  31  48.1       51       M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
405   1647 Kimber Wray                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:56.5 0:27:06.7 8:44  23  54.5       11       F 21-24   Hoefer Wysocki                                      
406   2653 Stephen Elliott              M      Arlington              TX    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:08.0 8:44  47  53.1       26       M 45-49   CMA                                                 
407   2407 Jonathan FEllers             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:39.7 0:27:08.9 8:44  31  48.1       52       M 30-34   The Beck Group                                      
408   635  Tim Lillick                  M      Abilene                TX    US      0:28:20.6 0:27:13.5 8:46  62  59.6       8        M 60-64                                                       
409   2630 Thom Powell                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:43.3 0:27:13.8 8:46  55  56.3       14       M 55-59                                                       
410   2728 Sridhar Runati               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:14.1 8:46  45  52.2       27       M 45-49   M+W Group                                           
411   1679 Dylan Lopez                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:52.6 0:27:16.3 8:47  23  47.6       32       M 21-24   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
412   473  Morgan Allford               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:18.1 8:47  25  54.1       28       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
413   2499 Alex Griffin                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:29:03.7 0:27:18.5 8:47  25  47.5       79       M 25-29   HKS                                                 
414   2122 Chris Hartung                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:24.3 0:27:19.0 8:48  39  49.8       33       M 35-39   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
415   316  Stephen Batti                M      Forney                 TX    US      0:28:32.7 0:27:19.5 8:48  43  51.2       35       M 40-44                                                       
416   2271 Valentin Ortiz               M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:20.5 8:48  25  47.5       80       M 25-29   TD RUNS DFW                                         
417   1856 Audrey Maxwell               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:55.5 0:27:20.6 8:48  35  54.4       11       F 35-39   Malone Maxwell Borson Architects                    
418   494  Pete March                   M      Allen                  TX    US      0:29:11.9 0:27:25.5 8:50  58  57.3       15       M 55-59                                                       
419   2931 Joshua Moser                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:08.0 0:27:26.9 8:50  23  47.3       33       M 21-24                                                       
420   2813 Thomas Mullins               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:04.4 0:27:30.0 8:51  25  47.2       81       M 25-29   HKS                                                 
421   360  Thomas Scalfano              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:59.0 0:27:32.3 8:52  27  47.1       82       M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
422   2116 Jeff Robinson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:49.0 0:27:33.0 8:52  26  47.1       83       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                                   
423   601  L. Elizondo                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:28:41.0 0:27:34.5 8:53  11  54.1       11       M 1-12                                                        
424   2304 Sergio Torres                M      DentonBedford          TX    US      0:29:29.3 0:27:35.4 8:53  34  47.8       53       M 30-34                                                       
425   586  Aacell Carr                  M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:28:21.8 0:27:35.7 8:53  33  47.6       54       M 30-34                                                       
426   1920 Jarod Fancher                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:43.2 0:27:36.0 8:53  32  47.4       55       M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
427   2840 Amber Verma                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:49.4 0:27:36.3 8:53  30  47.2       56       M 30-34   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
428   2778 Billy Griffitts              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:17.2 0:27:36.9 8:53  27  47.0       84       M 25-29   Corgan                                              
429   2812 Sarah Rice                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:12.0 0:27:37.7 8:54  24  53.4       12       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
430   711  Sara Niemann                 F      Keller                 TX    US      0:29:03.6 0:27:38.0 8:54  37  54.2       12       F 35-39                                                       
431   728  Amy Eason                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:30.6 0:27:40.1 8:54  25  53.4       29       F 25-29   HKS                                                 
432   414  Nick Prather                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:13.8 0:27:42.6 8:55  27  46.9       85       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
433   1633 Mark Guest                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:42.9 8:55  50  53.2       18       M 50-54   Hodges Architecture                                 
434   2162 Elizabeth Shewmaker          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:44.1 0:27:43.1 8:55  30  53.3       13       F 30-34   Stantec                                             
435   2042 CARLOS SIERRA                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:24.2 0:27:44.8 8:56  35  47.8       34       M 35-39   Page/                                               
436   1393 Sarah Kimes                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:52.4 0:27:45.6 8:56  37  53.9       13       F 35-39   CallisonRTKL                                        
437   1405 Shanon Cooke                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:46.6 0:27:46.2 8:56  42  55.3       10       F 40-44   Click Engineering                                   
438   2757 Sukrit Narula                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:02.5 0:27:47.0 8:57  26  46.7       86       M 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
439   419  Michael Knickerbocker        M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:42.9 0:27:47.2 8:57  32  47.1       57       M 30-34   AECOM                                               
440   1694 Martin Herbert               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:22.7 0:27:50.9 8:58  34  47.4       58       M 30-34   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
441   1448 Shanna Monahan               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:29:38.7 0:27:51.4 8:58  39  54.1       14       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
442   1697 Jamie Nickerson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:22.6 0:27:52.0 8:58  33  47.1       59       M 30-34   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
443   2422 Allan Feight                 M      San Antonio            TX    US      0:28:24.4 0:27:53.5 8:59  58  56.3       16       M 55-59                                                       
444   1447 Chris Milligan               M      Garland                TX    US      0:29:40.1 0:27:53.8 8:59  47  51.7       28       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
445   730  Daniela Baudoin              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:16.6 0:27:55.3 8:59  35  53.2       15       F 35-39   Looney & Associates                                 
446   1509 Dean Javed                   M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:58.1 0:27:56.7 9:00  24  46.5       34       M 21-24   EMJ Road Runners                                    
447   156  Miguel Salazar               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:27.2 0:27:57.6 9:00  34  47.2       60       M 30-34   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
448   2290 Dania Medina                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:33:08.7 0:27:58.9 9:00  40  54.2       11       F 40-44                                                       
449   1514 Ashley turner                F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:59.9 0:27:59.3 9:01  25  52.8       30       F 25-29   EMJ Road Runners                                    
450   1423 Christa Davis                F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:30:10.0 0:28:01.3 9:01  43  55.2       12       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                                          
451   2377 Courtney Schoedel            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:35.5 0:28:02.1 9:01  36  53.1       16       F 35-39   Idibri                                              
452   1561 Sean Crane                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:35.1 0:28:02.4 9:02  28  46.3       87       M 25-29   GFF                                                 
453   1747 Dan Richardson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:06.0 0:28:03.2 9:02  51  53.0       19       M 50-54   JACOBS                                              
454   1790 Garrett Armentor             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:04.0 0:28:04.4 9:02  32  46.6       61       M 30-34   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
455   2152 Mark Kranz                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:06.7 0:28:05.0 9:02  29  46.3       88       M 25-29   Stantec                                             
456   2914 Dorothy Witmeyer             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:48.1 0:28:05.9 9:03  31  52.6       14       F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
457   66   Jesse Borhaug                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:06.7 0:28:07.2 9:03  31  46.4       62       M 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
458   2308 Timothy Daniel               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:10.7 9:04  29  46.1       89       M 25-29   HKS                                                 
459   98   Suzette Vasquez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:11.1 0:28:11.1 9:04  31  52.4       15       F 30-34   SmithGroupJJR                                       
460   2758 Jane Brooks                  F      South Lyon             MI    US      0:28:33.9 0:28:12.2 9:05  57  63.4       3        F 55-59                                                       
461   452  Michelle Hopson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:35.0 0:28:12.9 9:05  51  59.2       6        F 50-54   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
462   2461 Noel Schleusz                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:29:55.7 0:28:13.7 9:05  38  47.9       35       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
463   1581 Taylor Tillman               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:44.3 0:28:14.7 9:05  24  52.3       13       F 21-24   GFF                                                 
464   2827 Greg Holcomb                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:13.7 0:28:14.8 9:06  53  53.5       20       M 50-54   The id Group                                        
465   2167 Nicolle Urbano               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:40.5 0:28:16.9 9:06  26  52.2       31       F 25-29   Stantec                                             
466   2501 Charles Kleineck             M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:29:05.4 0:28:17.2 9:06  27  45.9       90       M 25-29                                                       
467   2181 Brad Stone                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:23.7 0:28:17.3 9:06  51  52.6       21       M 50-54   Team Mariano's                                      
468   2460 Adelia Schleusz              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:55.7 0:28:17.7 9:06  39  53.3       17       F 35-39   HKS                                                 
469   2015 Emily Taylor                 F      Weatherford            TX    US      0:28:51.0 0:28:18.9 9:07  25  52.2       32       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
470   1556 Valerie Baldridge            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:21.1 0:28:21.1 9:08  29  52.1       33       F 25-29   GFF                                                 
471   1487 Jennifer Hipp                F      Hurst                  TX    US      0:30:04.6 0:28:21.2 9:08  48  57.0       9        F 45-49   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
472   2901 Arizbe Monsivais             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:21.6 9:08  43  54.5       13       F 40-44                                                       
473   1582 Mariah Trevizo               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:51.0 0:28:21.9 9:08  27  52.1       34       F 25-29   GFF                                                 
474   2713 Brooks Davison               M      PlanoPLano             TX    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:22.4 9:08  50  52.0       22       M 50-54   M+W Group                                           
475   2123 Anna Karcher                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:54.9 0:28:23.9 9:08  23  52.0       14       F 21-24   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
476   2789 Stephanie Baxter             F      Arlington              TX    US      0:31:22.2 0:28:25.4 9:09  49  57.5       10       F 45-49                                                       
477   2556 Jorge Enriquez               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:30:39.4 0:28:26.3 9:09  30  45.8       63       M 30-34   HKS                                                 
478   1928 Valerie McDonough            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:51.5 0:28:27.4 9:10  31  51.9       16       F 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
479   2106 Aaron Cumming                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:29:07.0 0:28:28.7 9:10  13  49.3       4        M 13-15   RLG Road Warriors                                   
480   662  Allison Merecka              F      Coppell                TX    US      0:30:30.5 0:28:29.9 9:10  22  51.8       15       F 21-24                                                       
481   1952 Eddie Fortuna                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:30.0 9:10  32  45.9       64       M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
482   513  Bruce Byerly                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:45.7 0:28:30.0 9:10  53  53.0       23       M 50-54                                                       
483   2999 Cruz Barnette                M      Melissa                TX    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:32.2 9:11  13  49.2       5        M 13-15                                                       
484   2180 Stefani Johnson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:51.8 0:28:32.8 9:11  24  51.7       16       F 21-24   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
485   2820 Kirsten Douglass             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:32.1 0:28:33.6 9:12  46  55.5       11       F 45-49                                                       
486   253  John Schmidt                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:30:18.6 0:28:34.0 9:12  45  49.8       29       M 45-49                                                       
487   2294 Jennifer Tsai                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:30.6 0:28:34.9 9:12  40  53.1       14       F 40-44                                                       
488   1784 Matt Stepanian               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:40.7 0:28:38.1 9:13  46  50.0       30       M 45-49   JE Dunn Construction                                
489   313  Larry Fine                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:58.5 0:28:40.2 9:14  57  54.4       17       M 55-59                                                       
490   1907 Bryce Nichols                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:39.2 0:28:42.1 9:14  43  48.8       36       M 40-44   Mayse & Associates                                  
491   262  Johnthon Loper               M      Addison                TX    US      0:31:02.4 0:28:42.4 9:14  25  45.2       91       M 25-29   Cadence McShane                                     
492   2082 Daniel Relihan               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:34.0 0:28:44.7 9:15  27  45.2       92       M 25-29   Purdy People                                        
493   2524 Doug Frank                   M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:44.8 9:15  34  45.9       65       M 30-34   HKS                                                 
494   2320 Brad McClelland              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:36.1 0:28:45.3 9:15  37  46.7       36       M 35-39   Freelance Association of Streaking Texans (F.A.S.T) 
495   2510 LING GONG                    F      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:15.6 0:28:46.0 9:16  42  53.4       15       F 40-44   Corgan                                              
496   2471 Kasey Redmill                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:30.4 0:28:46.2 9:16  26  51.3       35       F 25-29                                                       
497   2343 Karen Thrasher               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:30.3 0:28:47.8 9:16  41  53.0       16       F 40-44                                                       
498   2274 Victor Natareno              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:02.4 0:28:48.5 9:16  34  45.8       66       M 30-34   TD RUNS DFW                                         
499   1955 Ashley Kime                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:14.7 0:28:48.6 9:16  23  51.3       17       F 21-24   OMNIPLAN                                            
500   2048 Jeff Bulla                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:14.6 0:28:50.1 9:17  56  53.6       18       M 55-59   PGAL                                                
501   1938 Jano Pittner                 M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:29:33.9 0:28:53.6 9:18  47  49.9       31       M 45-49   North Texas Road Warriors                           
502   2473 Terry Redmill                M      Northport              AL    US      0:29:38.1 0:28:53.7 9:18  59  54.8       19       M 55-59                                                       
503   2370 Aaron Benjamin               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:22.0 0:28:54.1 9:18  28  44.9       93       M 25-29   BGO                                                 
504   2254 Korrie Campbell              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:04.7 0:28:54.2 9:18  27  51.1       36       F 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
505   2925 Xochitl Alvarez              F      Arlington              TX    US      0:29:30.5 0:28:54.9 9:18  33  51.2       17       F 30-34                                                       
506   165  Peter Hutley                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:36.6 0:28:56.0 9:19  30  45.0       67       M 30-34   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
507   796  Nnaemeka Mozie               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:55.2 0:28:56.3 9:19  32  45.2       68       M 30-34   Perkins+Will                                        
508   2994 Jessica McCleery             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:41.4 0:28:59.4 9:20  39  52.0       18       F 35-39                                                       
509   2134 bobby lonngren               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:17.1 0:28:59.4 9:20  26  44.8       94       M 25-29   Skiles Group                                        
510   1922 Kirsten McCarthy             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:28.5 0:29:03.2 9:21  35  51.2       19       F 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
511   729  David Driskill               M      Lubbock                TX    US      0:29:25.4 0:29:03.3 9:21  70  60.1       1        M 70-74                                                       
512   2926 Amy Moore                    F      Arlington              TX    US      0:29:54.2 0:29:03.5 9:21  44  53.6       17       F 40-44                                                       
513   2590 McKenzie Phillips            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:32.5 0:29:03.6 9:21  24  50.8       18       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
514   367  Sameer Paroo                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:30:37.8 0:29:04.3 9:21  38  46.5       37       M 35-39                                                       
515   1923 Ryan McCarthy                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:30.6 0:29:04.6 9:22  35  45.6       38       M 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
516   783  Patrick Hawkins              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:07.0 0:29:04.7 9:22  24  44.6       35       M 21-24                                                       
517   1703 Valerie Harbour              F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:30:22.4 0:29:05.1 9:22  28  50.8       37       F 25-29   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
518   2014 Eric Swartz                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:41.0 0:29:05.9 9:22  30  44.7       69       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
519   1406 Jesse De La Cruz             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:00.9 0:29:06.0 9:22  44  48.5       37       M 40-44   Click Engineering                                   
520   792  Tara Harandi                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:06.7 0:29:06.7 9:22  27  50.7       38       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
521   704  Tessa Scherf                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:07.1 9:22  36  51.2       20       F 35-39                                                       
522   1754 Blake Thrower                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:44.8 0:29:07.8 9:23  23  44.6       36       M 21-24   JACOBS                                              
523   127  Matt Crowley                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:07.7 0:29:07.9 9:23  38  46.4       39       M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                                  
524   793  Vi Vo                        F      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:07.4 0:29:09.3 9:23  39  51.7       21       F 35-39                                                       
525   1860 Max Bejarano                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:44.8 0:29:09.7 9:23  25  44.5       95       M 25-29   Manhattan Construction                              
526   817  Michael Brown                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:52.3 0:29:09.8 9:23  29  44.6       96       M 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
527   1721 Shannon Gunn                 F      Dalla                  TX    US      0:30:48.4 0:29:10.7 9:23  23  50.6       19       F 21-24   JACOBS                                              
528   1729 Lauren Markovich             F      Whiting                IN    US      0:30:48.6 0:29:11.1 9:24  23  50.6       20       F 21-24   JACOBS                                              
529   475  Sean Rau                     M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:29:42.8 0:29:11.5 9:24  27  44.5       97       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
530   264  Nicolas Uribe                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:12.0 9:24  30  44.6       70       M 30-34   HILTI                                               
531   2773 Jerry Tice                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:41.9 0:29:14.1 9:25  29  44.5       98       M 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
532   2033 Chris Luz                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:02.7 0:29:14.7 9:25  32  44.7       71       M 30-34   Page/                                               
533   145  Patricio Sanchez             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:35.2 0:29:15.3 9:25  31  44.6       72       M 30-34   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
534   229  Wayne Loeblein               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:29:53.6 0:29:15.4 9:25  33  44.9       73       M 30-34                                                       
535   213  Irma Ibarra                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:08.7 0:29:15.6 9:25  44  53.3       18       F 40-44                                                       
536   440  ERin Phillips                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:28.9 0:29:16.8 9:25  38  51.3       22       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
537   2776 Briana Reece                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:11.3 0:29:17.1 9:26  24  50.4       21       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
538   1419 Kimberly Bradstreet          F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:30:37.1 0:29:18.5 9:26  39  51.5       23       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
539   2748 Susan Rajamoney              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:55.8 0:29:18.7 9:26  29  50.4       39       F 25-29   HKS                                                 
540   560  Izzi Baggett                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:03.5 0:29:18.8 9:26  14  53.8       3        F 13-15   Domiteaux + Baggett Architects                      
541   2957 Dennis Kim                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:32.5 0:29:18.8 9:26  47  49.2       32       M 45-49                                                       
542   2908 Jasmine Jetton               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:20.3 9:27  24  50.3       22       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
543   2219 Giovanni Velazquez           M      The Colony             TX    US      0:31:10.4 0:29:21.4 9:27  29  44.3       99       M 25-29   WRA Architects                                      
544   2199 Peter Larson                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:29:54.0 0:29:22.6 9:27  62  55.3       9        M 60-64   WJE                                                 
545   578  Laura Baggett                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:07.9 0:29:22.6 9:27  45  53.5       12       F 45-49   Domiteaux + Baggett Architects                      
546   1342 Joseph Gerke                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:47.6 0:29:23.1 9:27  30  44.3       74       M 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
547   2798 Bill Shirley                 M      dallas                 TX    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:23.7 9:28  74  62.8       2        M 70-74                                                       
548   1919 Ryan Crabtree                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:47.9 0:29:24.8 9:28  34  44.9       75       M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
549   665  Denise ealy                  F      Addison                TX    US      0:30:14.2 0:29:25.3 9:28  46  53.9       13       F 45-49   Cadence McShane                                     
550   1577 Alix Rios                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:21.3 0:29:27.0 9:29  28  50.1       40       F 25-29   GFF                                                 
551   2120 Stephanie Garza              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:56.6 0:29:27.4 9:29  25  50.1       41       F 25-29   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
552   2907 cindy blagburn               F      Celinaa                TX    US      0:30:03.8 0:29:28.2 9:29  53  58.0       7        F 50-54                                                       
553   541  David Castilleja             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:29.5 9:30  46  48.5       33       M 45-49   The Beck Group                                      
554   2987 Angel Medina                 M      Forney                 TX    US      0:30:08.1 0:29:29.6 9:30  25  44.0       100      M 25-29                                                       
555   2986 Angel Medina                 M      Forney                 TX    US      0:30:08.4 0:29:30.2 9:30  54  51.6       24       M 50-54                                                       
556   1855 Erin Winston                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:33.5 0:29:30.3 9:30  28  50.0       42       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
557   2605 Patricia Ibarra              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:22.7 0:29:30.5 9:30  49  55.4       14       F 45-49                                                       
558   492  Richard Belanger             M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:30:15.0 0:29:30.5 9:30  40  46.5       38       M 40-44                                                       
559   1772 Mike McNamee                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:49.1 0:29:30.9 9:30  32  44.3       76       M 30-34   JE Dunn Construction                                
560   359  Robert Bailey                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:51.1 0:29:31.2 9:30  59  53.6       20       M 55-59                                                       
561   1607 Zachary Nelson               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:50.7 0:29:31.3 9:30  26  44.0       101      M 25-29   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
562   2521 Triston Porter               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:51.7 0:29:31.8 9:30  37  45.4       40       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
563   519  Johnny Limones               M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:30:31.6 0:29:32.5 9:31  33  44.5       77       M 30-34   The Beck Group                                      
564   1712 Samantha Bowling             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:04.1 0:29:32.6 9:31  24  50.0       23       F 21-24   JACOBS                                              
565   57   Chris Davis                  M      dallas                 TX    US      0:30:57.9 0:29:33.0 9:31  32  44.3       78       M 30-34   Corgan                                              
566   1914 Venkatram Vemuri             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:24.6 0:29:33.2 9:31  30  44.0       79       M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                                  
567   701  Madison Chavez               F      The Colony             TX    US      0:30:29.1 0:29:33.3 9:31  16  51.6       1        F 16-20                                                       
568   1980 CHRISTOPHER CERVENKA         M      Red Oak                TX    US      0:30:10.3 0:29:33.6 9:31  25  43.9       102      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
569   474  Kimberly Rau                 F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:30:04.6 0:29:33.8 9:31  27  49.9       43       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
570   1702 Alberto Escobar              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:53.0 0:29:33.8 9:31  29  44.0       103      M 25-29   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
571   292  Leticia Travis               F      Arlington              TX    US      0:30:34.6 0:29:35.3 9:31  57  60.4       4        F 55-59                                                       
572   780  Paula Hincapie               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:37.9 0:29:35.6 9:32  26  49.9       44       F 25-29                                                       
573   2295 Jana Andrews                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:23.3 0:29:35.8 9:32  26  49.9       45       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
574   1759 Tom Zaccaro                  M      Beverly Hills          CA    US      0:30:37.3 0:29:35.8 9:32  58  53.1       21       M 55-59   JACOBS                                              
575   167  G. Hutley                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:38.1 0:29:38.1 9:32  3              7        F 1-12    CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
576   88   Matthew Ford                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:38.5 9:32  57  52.6       22       M 55-59   DLR Group | Staffelbach                             
577   2832 Jessica Roswe                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:27.5 0:29:39.3 9:33  27  49.8       46       F 25-29   HKS                                                 
578   2455 JESSICA WILLIAMS             F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:30:09.2 0:29:40.5 9:33  35  50.1       24       F 35-39   The Beck Group                                      
579   1295 Andrew Rhea                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:41.1 0:29:41.3 9:33  35  44.7       41       M 35-39   AECOM                                               
580   2788 Lilyth Le                    F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:41.5 9:33  48  54.4       15       F 45-49                                                       
581   2868 Randall Fears                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:42.2 9:34  54  51.2       25       M 50-54                                                       
582   612  Raymond Harris               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:21.0 0:29:42.5 9:34  62  54.6       10       M 60-64                                                       
583   200  Trung Ngo                    M      Arlington              TX    US      0:31:07.0 0:29:44.2 9:34  36  44.8       42       M 35-39                                                       
584   636  Holly Rasmussen              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:44.7 0:29:45.1 9:35  33  49.7       18       F 30-34                                                       
585   2502 Brian Eason                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:39.6 0:29:46.4 9:35  56  51.9       23       M 55-59   HKS                                                 
586   412  Morgan Tade                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:26.0 0:29:47.1 9:35  26  49.6       47       F 25-29   Perkins+Will                                        
587   2598 Leticia Cole                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:30:24.5 0:29:48.9 9:36  30  49.5       19       F 30-34                                                       
588   413  Stephen Howell               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:27.5 0:29:49.0 9:36  25  43.5       104      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
589   719  Hilda Mira                   F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:50.2 0:29:49.1 9:36  45  52.7       16       F 45-49                                                       
590   56   Natasha Siu                  F      dallas                 TX    US      0:31:14.4 0:29:49.8 9:36  32  49.6       20       F 30-34                                                       
591   2572 Christopher Puntureri        M      Keller                 TX    US      0:31:36.7 0:29:51.0 9:36  37  44.9       43       M 35-39   NewcrestImage                                       
592   710  Jaylyn Albritton             F      Madison                MS    US      0:30:43.0 0:29:52.0 9:37  24  49.4       24       F 21-24                                                       
593   1467 Chad Whitlock                M      Red Oak                TX    US      0:30:12.1 0:29:52.2 9:37  34  44.2       80       M 30-34   CSI Dallas                                          
594   687  Ann Martinez                 F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:42.4 0:29:53.0 9:37  29  49.4       48       F 25-29                                                       
595   2741 Margarita Aguirre            F      Arlington              TX    US      0:30:14.4 0:29:54.0 9:37  28  49.4       49       F 25-29   HKS                                                 
596   1378 Jeremy Sharp                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:53.9 0:29:54.9 9:38  36  44.6       44       M 35-39   BOKA Powell                                         
597   347  Matthias Meier               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:37.8 0:29:56.8 9:38  26  43.4       105      M 25-29   HILTI                                               
598   1457 Brenda Smith                 F      Bakersfield            CA    US      0:31:47.9 0:29:57.1 9:38  61  62.7       1        F 60-64   CSI Dallas                                          
599   2635 J. Morey                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:08.2 0:29:57.3 9:38  10  51.9       12       M 1-12    D2 Architecture                                     
600   31   Jason Walker                 M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:30:55.7 0:29:58.3 9:39  40  45.8       39       M 40-44   MRTT                                                
601   546  Tony Oldham                  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:31:14.8 0:29:58.5 9:39  53  50.4       26       M 50-54                                                       
602   168  Laryssa Dilozir              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:20.4 0:29:59.4 9:39  26  49.2       50       F 25-29   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
603   1356 Taylor Brown                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:57.8 0:29:59.5 9:39  27  49.2       51       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
604   33   Gara Hill                    F      Arlington              TX    US      0:30:55.5 0:30:00.1 9:39  37  49.9       25       F 35-39   MRTT                                                
605   181  Horacio Ulloa                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:21.1 0:30:00.9 9:40  40  45.7       40       M 40-44   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
606   2888 John Corbett                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:39.0 0:30:01.1 9:40  32  43.6       81       M 30-34                                                       
607   2849 Emily Henry                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:02.2 0:30:02.2 9:40  37  49.8       26       F 35-39   TBG Partners                                        
608   2848 Scott Drake                  M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:30:36.4 0:30:02.7 9:40  43  46.6       41       M 40-44                                                       
609   1544 Patrick Parker               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:45.0 0:30:03.0 9:40  36  44.4       45       M 35-39   Gensler                                             
610   2165 Ben Snider                   M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:03.1 9:40  14  45.6       6        M 13-15   Stantec                                             
611   439  Joshua Jammer                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:19.4 0:30:04.8 9:41  39  45.3       46       M 35-39                                                       
612   2517 Nathan Niewald               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:38.6 0:30:05.0 9:41  26  43.2       106      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
613   1547 Elise Redetzke               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:48.7 0:30:05.2 9:41  22  49.1       25       F 21-24   Gensler                                             
614   438  Joshua Jammer Jr             M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:20.6 0:30:05.7 9:41  14  45.5       7        M 13-15                                                       
615   1750 K. Sangerhausen              M      Coppell                TX    US      0:31:56.7 0:30:07.0 9:42  12  47.9       13       M 1-12    JACOBS                                              
616   1946 Cynthia Blaydes              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:34.8 0:30:09.1 9:42  37  44.5       47       M 35-39   OMNIPLAN                                            
617   2807 Ashley Womack                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:32.2 0:30:10.0 9:43  24  49.0       26       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
618   2319 Kristen Holzschuh            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:10.3 9:43  27  48.9       52       F 25-29                                                       
619   2920 SILVIA SIQUEIRA              F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:10.7 9:43  45  52.1       17       F 45-49   HILTI                                               
620   2786 Stephen Buddrus              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:11.0 9:43  27  43.0       107      M 25-29                                                       
621   2919 Kelly Beaver                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:11.7 9:43  66  55.6       2        M 65-69   HILTI                                               
622   1274 Jake Groth                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:46.6 0:30:11.8 9:43  28  43.0       108      M 25-29   5G Studio Collaborative                             
623   123  Brittany Dranguet            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:11.5 0:30:11.8 9:43  26  48.9       53       F 25-29                                                       
624   1508 Justin Hutchison             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:12.2 9:43  36  44.1       48       M 35-39   EMJ Road Runners                                    
625   71   Jamie Reveles                F      Arlington              TX    US      0:30:12.9 0:30:12.9 9:44  30  48.9       21       F 30-34                                                       
626   471  Sahil Tadwalkar              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:00.3 0:30:14.8 9:44  22  42.9       37       M 21-24   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
627   2019 Emily Zoellner               F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:31:41.8 0:30:17.0 9:45  28  48.8       54       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
628   2954 Hannah McAdams               F      Cypress                TX    US      0:32:23.4 0:30:20.2 9:46  22  48.7       27       F 21-24                                                       
629   714  Byron Davis                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:03.2 0:30:20.4 9:46  35  43.7       49       M 35-39                                                       
630   706  Spencer Maxwell              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:26.9 0:30:21.0 9:46  40  45.2       42       M 40-44                                                       
631   790  Phil Gonzales                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:31:44.4 0:30:21.0 9:46  35  43.7       50       M 35-39                                                       
632   477  Stan Gisler                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:08.9 0:30:22.1 9:46  54  50.1       27       M 50-54                                                       
633   609  Natalie Morrison             F      Lindale                TX    US      0:31:07.5 0:30:22.4 9:47  28  48.6       55       F 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
634   2858 Ryan Glazier                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:44.6 0:30:22.4 9:47  35  43.7       51       M 35-39                                                       
635   705  Josh Mauldin                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:29.8 0:30:23.0 9:47  39  44.8       52       M 35-39                                                       
636   1418 Vanessa Antoine              F      Forney                 TX    US      0:32:37.1 0:30:23.1 9:47  39  49.6       27       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
637   1981 Oscar Cetina                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:57.3 0:30:23.3 9:47  26  42.7       109      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
638   2283 Yana Woys                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:19.7 0:30:23.6 9:47  29  48.6       56       F 25-29   Joeris                                              
639   608  Grant Hagen                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:07.6 0:30:23.9 9:47  28  42.7       110      M 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
640   2284 Robert Woys                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:19.8 0:30:24.6 9:47  34  43.4       82       M 30-34   Joeris                                              
641   1404 Jacob Click                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:25.2 0:30:25.2 9:47  43  46.0       43       M 40-44   Click Engineering                                   
642   2200 Parker Mink                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:25.8 9:48  29  42.7       111      M 25-29   WJE                                                 
643   2969 John Higgs                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:17.0 0:30:26.0 9:48  45  46.7       34       M 45-49   Corgan                                              
644   32   Meredith Walker              F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:31:24.1 0:30:27.4 9:48  37  49.1       28       F 35-39   MRTT                                                
645   1709 Sergio Alvarado              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:22.7 0:30:27.5 9:48  31  42.8       83       M 30-34   JACOBS                                              
646   770  Jordan Kraus                 F      Webb City              MO    US      0:31:54.3 0:30:27.5 9:48  14  51.8       4        F 13-15   RLG Road Warriors                                   
647   1412 Jorge Burbano de Lara        M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:42.6 0:30:27.6 9:48  42  45.6       44       M 40-44   Complete Landsculpture                              
648   1357 Joshua Dockery               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:27.7 9:48  31  42.8       84       M 30-34   BOKA Powell                                         
649   751  Katalin Valdivieso           F      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:51.0 0:30:27.8 9:48  40  49.8       19       F 40-44                                                       
650   2959 Alexis Duprey                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:12.4 0:30:29.4 9:49  27  48.4       57       F 25-29                                                       
651   565  George D'hemecourt           M      Richardson             TX    US      0:30:54.1 0:30:31.1 9:49  69  56.6       3        M 65-69                                                       
652   2639 Ilana Weisberger             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:05.0 0:30:31.4 9:49  22  48.4       28       F 21-24                                                       
653   1921 Tyrome Higgins               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:07.7 0:30:35.2 9:51  30  42.6       85       M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
654   523  Julie Wagner                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:26.5 0:30:36.0 9:51  27  48.3       58       F 25-29   Imaginuity                                          
655   441  Luke Stenoien                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:32:38.0 0:30:37.6 9:51  32  42.7       86       M 30-34                                                       
656   692  Rachael Engel                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:26.0 0:30:37.8 9:52  45  51.3       18       F 45-49                                                       
657   589  Jacob Byerly                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:31:59.6 0:30:37.9 9:52  17  42.8       8        M 16-20                                                       
658   562  Andre Carr                   M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:31:26.2 0:30:39.6 9:52  58  51.3       24       M 55-59                                                       
659   40   Rebecca Espino               F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:31:12.0 0:30:42.2 9:53  34  48.3       22       F 30-34                                                       
660   2932 Bob Widule                   M      Universal City         TX    US      0:32:11.7 0:30:42.7 9:53  29  42.3       112      M 25-29                                                       
661   2967 Tori Reynolds                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:10.9 0:30:44.0 9:54  23  48.0       29       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
662   2403 Maria Belfield               F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:32:40.8 0:30:44.2 9:54  52  54.9       8        F 50-54                                                       
663   2857 Amanda Glazier               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:08.1 0:30:44.9 9:54  36  48.5       29       F 35-39                                                       
664   2169 Nicholas Von Feldt           M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:15.8 0:30:44.9 9:54  18  42.3       9        M 16-20   Stantec                                             
665   2933 Claire Widule                F      Universal City         TX    US      0:32:11.0 0:30:45.3 9:54  28  48.0       59       F 25-29                                                       
666   1476 Brandon Brown                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:34.9 0:30:49.4 9:55  43  45.4       45       M 40-44   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
667   2838 Paulina Cristoforo           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:05.6 0:30:49.8 9:55  28  47.9       60       F 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
668   379  Brad Isbell                  M      Sanger                 TX    US      0:31:18.1 0:30:50.1 9:55  40  44.5       46       M 40-44   EiKON Consulting Group                              
669   2505 Sam Eason                    M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:43.5 0:30:51.1 9:56  28  42.1       113      M 25-29   HKS                                                 
670   1857 Travis Schneider             M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:17.7 0:30:51.6 9:56  25  42.1       114      M 25-29   Malone Maxwell Borson Architects                    
671   2213 Freddy Jove                  M      Dallaslas              TX    US      0:31:55.8 0:30:51.8 9:56  23  42.1       38       M 21-24   WRA Architects                                      
672   2839 Ana Lucia Medellin           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:05.6 0:30:52.4 9:56  20  47.8       2        F 16-20   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
673   2509 Anthony Osterhaus            M      Plano                  TX    US      0:32:46.3 0:30:52.4 9:56  38  43.8       53       M 35-39   Imaginuity                                          
674   1977 Tanner Carr                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:30.0 0:30:53.3 9:57  25  42.0       115      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
675   1971 Derek Baker                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:47.6 0:30:53.4 9:57  23  42.0       39       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                                        
676   107  selina hinojosa-lin          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:39.4 0:30:53.7 9:57  49  52.9       19       F 45-49   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
677   791  Fee Gonzales                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:19.0 0:30:55.1 9:57  38  48.6       30       F 35-39                                                       
678   596  quoc nguyen                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:32:03.4 0:30:55.7 9:57  35  42.9       54       M 35-39   Perkins+Will                                        
679   1717 alfred celestain             M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:32:32.1 0:30:56.2 9:57  40  44.3       47       M 40-44   JACOBS                                              
680   2465 Tristan Holbein              M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:31:37.9 0:30:57.0 9:58  13  45.3       8        M 13-15   HKS                                                 
681   544  Dwight Burns                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:32:49.9 0:30:57.9 9:58  60  51.6       11       M 60-64   Perkins+Will                                        
682   2784 Tenaj Pinder                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:29.6 0:31:00.5 9:59  30  42.0       87       M 30-34   Corgan                                              
683   550  Noemi Lusk                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:01.2 9:59  40  48.9       20       F 40-44                                                       
684   510  Emily Hogle                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:49.6 0:31:01.6 9:59  40  48.9       21       F 40-44                                                       
685   1954 Raul Guerrero                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:30.0 0:31:03.1 10:00 32  42.1       88       M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
686   693  Adelisa Grace Walker         F      Allen                  TX    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:03.5 10:00 57  57.6       5        F 55-59                                                       
687   2157 Samantha Markham             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:10.0 0:31:03.8 10:00 28  47.5       61       F 25-29   Stantec                                             
688   1528 Rick Evans                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:51.5 0:31:04.4 10:00 49  47.1       35       M 45-49   Gensler                                             
689   2201 Douglas Smith                M      Arlington              TX    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:04.7 10:00 57  50.1       25       M 55-59   WJE                                                 
690   1522 Leah Atwood                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:38.7 0:31:05.1 10:00 38  48.3       31       F 35-39   Gensler                                             
691   2282 Jose Paredes                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:48.3 0:31:07.4 10:01 30  41.8       89       M 30-34   SmithGroupJJR                                       
692   801  khamchanh koumanivong        M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:15.1 0:31:08.6 10:01 37  43.1       55       M 35-39                                                       
693   1589 Brent Bartell                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:29.1 0:31:08.6 10:01 39  43.7       56       M 35-39   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
694   823  Brett Byrum                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:34:50.7 0:31:08.8 10:02 24  41.7       40       M 21-24                                                       
695   1311 Wilma Frazier                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:51.3 0:31:10.8 10:02 53  54.8       9        F 50-54   ALA LLC                                             
696   1290 Randy Haney                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:32:05.9 0:31:11.2 10:02 31  41.8       90       M 30-34   AECOM                                               
697   139  Samuel Hall                  M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:32:01.5 0:31:12.5 10:03 24  41.6       41       M 21-24                                                       
698   6    Cindy Orshonsky              F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:33:19.2 0:31:12.9 10:03 56  56.7       6        F 55-59                                                       
699   2321 Nicole McClelland            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:02.6 0:31:13.2 10:03 31  47.3       23       F 30-34   Freelance Association of Streaking Texans (F.A.S.T) 
700   1959 Martha Schantz               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:45.9 0:31:13.5 10:03 59  58.7       7        F 55-59   OMNIPLAN                                            
701   1902 Albert Martinez              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:04.6 0:31:13.8 10:03 43  44.8       48       M 40-44   Mayse & Associates                                  
702   2256 Michael Eskridge             M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:32:57.3 0:31:13.9 10:03 28  41.6       116      M 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
703   2498 Rudy Murillo Jr              M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:33:00.0 0:31:14.4 10:03 53  48.3       28       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
704   2264 Ryan Loughran                M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:32:57.7 0:31:14.4 10:03 29  41.6       117      M 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
705   756  Jimmy Le                     M      Garland                TX    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:16.1 10:04 15  43.0       9        M 13-15                                                       
706   1277 Patricia Tram                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:51.9 0:31:17.8 10:04 29  47.2       62       F 25-29   5G Studio Collaborative                             
707   2462 Kylar Anderson               F      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:01.1 0:31:17.8 10:04 37  47.8       32       F 35-39   HKS                                                 
708   1983 Matt Drake                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:19.1 10:05 25  41.5       118      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
709   378  Jim Wilson                   M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:31:47.7 0:31:19.5 10:05 57  49.7       26       M 55-59   EiKON Consulting Group                              
710   761  huy nguyen                   M      Garland                TX    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:20.6 10:05 31  41.6       91       M 30-34                                                       
711   2800 Amanda Gilpin                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:20.9 10:05 27  47.1       63       F 25-29                                                       
712   2871 Wayne Schryver               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:21.1 10:05 59  50.5       27       M 55-59                                                       
713   2873 Megan Wohlschlaeger          F      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:58.0 0:31:21.6 10:06 22  47.1       30       F 21-24                                                       
714   1967 Quadri Akamo                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:21.9 10:06 24  41.4       42       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                                        
715   1976 Jennifer Brown               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:57.2 0:31:23.1 10:06 27  47.1       64       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
716   431  Steve Monier                 M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:32:37.7 0:31:23.6 10:06 52  47.7       29       M 50-54                                                       
717   720  Jose Mira                    M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:32:25.3 0:31:24.5 10:07 44  44.9       49       M 40-44                                                       
718   2452 Chase Parker                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:36:18.7 0:31:25.0 10:07 35  42.2       57       M 35-39   The Beck Group                                      
719   2302 Erica Anzaulda               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:25.3 10:07 26  47.0       65       F 25-29                                                       
720   595  Grace pham                   F      Garland                TX    US      0:32:27.0 0:31:25.7 10:07 35  47.3       33       F 35-39   Perkins+Will                                        
721   2173 Ali Foltz                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:25.8 10:07 30  47.0       24       F 30-34   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
722   377  Derek Gardner                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:27.0 10:07 29  41.3       119      M 25-29   EiKON Consulting Group                              
723   1355 Jim Barnum                   M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:32:33.5 0:31:29.1 10:08 61  51.1       12       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                                         
724   2708 Amphone Sananikone           M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:53.0 0:31:33.6 10:09 50  46.7       30       M 50-54   M+W Group                                           
725   819  Jenn Shields                 F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:33:53.4 0:31:35.2 10:10 35  47.1       34       F 35-39                                                       
726   1870 Michael Kennedy              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:33:11.9 0:31:36.5 10:10 26  41.1       120      M 25-29   Manhattan Construction                              
727   418  Renee Gisler                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:32:24.0 0:31:36.8 10:11 55  55.3       8        F 55-59                                                       
728   2577 Briana Wunderli              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:19.1 0:31:38.3 10:11 26  46.7       66       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
729   2402 Heather Carroll              F      The Colony             TX    US      0:32:55.9 0:31:39.6 10:11 39  47.6       35       F 35-39                                                       
730   328  Collin Sherman               M      Addison                TX    US      0:32:27.9 0:31:39.9 10:12 26  41.0       121      M 25-29   Cadence McShane                                     
731   2174 Lindsey Heaton               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:25.8 0:31:40.9 10:12 30  46.6       25       F 30-34   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
732   226  Jeffrey Goodman              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:18.1 0:31:41.2 10:12 48  45.9       36       M 45-49                                                       
733   2651 Julie Robinson               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:33:32.4 0:31:41.8 10:12 27  46.6       67       F 25-29   CMA                                                 
734   762  tina pham                    F      Garland                TX    US      0:32:31.8 0:31:42.3 10:12 28  46.6       68       F 25-29                                                       
735   458  Leticia Canon                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:42.4 10:12 35  46.9       36       F 35-39                                                       
736   55   Moises Arroyo                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:33:33.3 0:31:42.5 10:12 28  40.9       122      M 25-29   CMA                                                 
737   2314 Deb Hunt                     F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:32:19.0 0:31:42.8 10:12 52  53.2       10       F 50-54                                                       
738   2837 Jessica Pinzon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:07.1 0:31:45.8 10:13 37  47.1       37       F 35-39   Looney & Associates                                 
739   2021 Terrence Boland              M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:32:39.2 0:31:46.1 10:14 48  45.7       37       M 45-49   Page/                                               
740   2022 Rhiannon Boland              F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:32:39.3 0:31:46.5 10:14 22  46.5       31       F 21-24   Page/                                               
741   442  Rebecca Stenoien             F      Richardson             TX    US      0:33:46.8 0:31:46.7 10:14 34  46.7       26       F 30-34                                                       
742   2641 Lisa Songy                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:57.4 0:31:48.0 10:14 51  52.5       11       F 50-54                                                       
743   2724 Eric Burbidge                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:49.2 10:15 38  42.5       58       M 35-39   M+W Group                                           
744   526  Christian McWilliam          M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:33:52.1 0:31:50.3 10:15 25  40.8       123      M 25-29                                                       
745   527  Jose Martinez                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:52.4 0:31:51.0 10:15 25  40.8       124      M 25-29                                                       
746   403  Ashley Roberts               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:33:04.7 0:31:51.2 10:15 33  46.5       27       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                                        
747   2972 Kristen Huber                F      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:42.1 0:31:51.5 10:15 50  51.8       12       F 50-54                                                       
748   2078 Jeremy Pendery               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:44.2 0:31:55.4 10:17 38  42.3       59       M 35-39   Purdy People                                        
749   2150 Austin Hicks                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:03.4 0:31:56.7 10:17 25  40.6       125      M 25-29   Stantec                                             
750   2160 Douglas Neri                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:03.1 0:31:57.4 10:17 37  42.0       60       M 35-39   Stantec                                             
751   2853 Francisco Ibarra             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:01.7 10:19 32  40.8       92       M 30-34   The Beck Group                                      
752   2127 Adam Brown                   M      Allen                  TX    US      0:33:33.0 0:32:02.1 10:19 34  41.2       93       M 30-34   Skiles Group                                        
753   2666 Sabrina Melton               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:32.8 0:32:03.0 10:19 27  46.1       69       F 25-29                                                       
754   79   Johnny Jacobs                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:58.0 0:32:03.7 10:19 34  41.2       94       M 30-34   WDG Speedracers                                     
755   2953 edna Monterrosa              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:33.2 0:32:07.8 10:20 36  46.4       38       F 35-39                                                       
756   2468 Heather Mund                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:36.4 0:32:08.5 10:21 23  45.9       32       F 21-24   The Beck Group                                      
757   2378 Keith Chan                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:45.3 0:32:08.6 10:21 32  40.7       95       M 30-34   Idibri                                              
758   2288 Landon Pugh                  M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:34:05.2 0:32:10.7 10:21 36  41.4       61       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
759   2991 Santiago Velez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:43.9 0:32:11.0 10:22 35  41.2       62       M 35-39   Gresham, Smith & Partners                           
760   2382 Daniel Gorry                 M      The Colony             TX    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:11.1 10:22 30  40.4       96       M 30-34                                                       
761   2279 Nick Back                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:12.3 10:22 68  53.1       4        M 65-69   SmithGroupJJR                                       
762   2383 Christine Massieh            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:59.8 0:32:12.8 10:22 30  45.8       28       F 30-34                                                       
763   2269 Aaron Verhagen               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:14.0 10:22 31  40.5       97       M 30-34   WTPLANO                                             
764   2847 Michael Drake                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:32:49.8 0:32:14.0 10:22 49  45.4       38       M 45-49                                                       
765   2948 Ken Hermann                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:33:41.6 0:32:14.7 10:23 47  44.7       39       M 45-49                                                       
766   1699 Anita Sedhain                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:44.9 0:32:15.0 10:23 37  46.4       39       F 35-39   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
767   30   Amy Gomez                    F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:33:14.0 0:32:15.5 10:23 38  46.6       40       F 35-39   MRTT                                                
768   1791 Nicole Chaco                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:33:14.4 0:32:15.7 10:23 23  45.8       33       F 21-24   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
769   802  Sarah Stratton               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:18.9 0:32:15.9 10:23 46  49.1       20       F 45-49                                                       
770   277  Zack Sprinkle                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:44:37.4 0:32:16.0 10:23 25  40.2       126      M 25-29   VLK Architects                                      
771   370  Patrick Glenn                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:17.8 0:32:16.4 10:23 46  44.4       40       M 45-49   Glenn Partners                                      
772   803  Brad Butz                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:19.9 0:32:16.9 10:23 55  47.5       28       M 55-59                                                       
773   2329 Brad Schrader                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:34:04.1 0:32:18.5 10:24 63  50.7       13       M 60-64   HKS                                                 
774   206  Michael Kelly                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:47.3 0:32:18.9 10:24 54  47.1       31       M 50-54                                                       
775   2950 Jennifer Nanni               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:34:13.0 0:32:19.2 10:24 30  45.7       29       F 30-34                                                       
776   404  ADELE CUARTELON              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:41.6 0:32:21.3 10:25 36  46.1       41       F 35-39   HKS                                                 
777   2440 Emilie White                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:34:21.2 0:32:22.7 10:25 60  57.2       2        F 60-64                                                       
778   1477 Sarah Burke                  F      Bedford                TX    US      0:34:06.0 0:32:23.2 10:25 35  45.9       42       F 35-39   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
779   1847 Travis Piesker               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:57.9 0:32:24.0 10:26 40  42.3       50       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
780   1846 Phillip Pesek                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:01.3 0:32:24.5 10:26 31  40.3       98       M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
781   2966 Zack Zimmerman               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:46.0 0:32:24.7 10:26 27  40.1       127      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
782   2691 Susana Margraf               F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:34:29.2 0:32:24.8 10:26 44  48.1       22       F 40-44                                                       
783   2831 Megan Duff                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:46.5 0:32:26.2 10:26 29  45.5       70       F 25-29   Looney & Associates                                 
784   2318 Pyungwha Oh                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:21.2 0:32:30.2 10:28 30  45.4       30       F 30-34   Freelance Association of Streaking Texans (F.A.S.T) 
785   2891 Sisouphanh Edwards           F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:31.1 10:28 33  45.5       31       F 30-34                                                       
786   1367 Jose Mejia                   M      Fort Worthh            TX    US      0:34:19.4 0:32:31.5 10:28 35  40.8       63       M 35-39   BOKA Powell                                         
787   1399 Juan Pablo Santin            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:40.5 0:32:32.0 10:28 38  41.5       64       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                                        
788   1396 billy plummer                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:40.5 0:32:32.2 10:28 49  45.0       41       M 45-49   CallisonRTKL                                        
789   69   Lisa Maxwell                 F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:34:47.8 0:32:33.4 10:29 54  53.0       13       F 50-54                                                       
790   2500 Kirsten Griffin              F      Addison                TX    US      0:34:23.4 0:32:37.6 10:30 24  45.3       34       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
791   26   Jennifer Butters             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:48.5 0:32:39.2 10:31 46  48.5       21       F 45-49                                                       
792   1734 christine murray             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:15.1 0:32:39.2 10:31 29  45.2       71       F 25-29   JACOBS                                              
793   2634 Conni Morey                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:51.8 0:32:39.6 10:31 46  48.5       22       F 45-49   D2 Architecture                                     
794   703  Lauryn McMullen              F      Aledo                  TX    US      0:34:36.0 0:32:42.7 10:32 30  45.1       32       F 30-34                                                       
795   239  Manuel Arredondo             M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:33:58.0 0:32:44.6 10:32 53  46.1       32       M 50-54                                                       
796   600  Kelly Daniel                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:37.1 0:32:45.1 10:33 26  45.1       72       F 25-29   Imaginuity                                          
797   2482 Cheryl Hill                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:34:54.9 0:32:45.5 10:33 56  54.0       9        F 55-59                                                       
798   616  Jenny fierro                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:04.7 0:32:45.7 10:33 24  45.1       35       F 21-24                                                       
799   2973 Kim Michael                  F      New York               NY    US      0:33:23.1 0:32:47.6 10:33 40  46.2       23       F 40-44                                                       
800   1422 Randi Castanuela             F      Lake Dallas            TX    US      0:33:28.2 0:32:48.9 10:34 56  53.9       10       F 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
801   1626 Jaimie Wackerla              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:55.2 0:32:49.0 10:34 29  45.0       73       F 25-29   HDR                                                 
802   1727 Gilbert Lin                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:55.9 0:32:49.3 10:34 47  43.9       42       M 45-49   JACOBS                                              
803   2769 Ron Bradshaw                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:54.7 0:32:51.3 10:34 57  47.4       29       M 55-59                                                       
804   2731 bob bullis                   M      Bedford                TX    US      0:35:21.0 0:32:51.9 10:35 59  48.2       30       M 55-59   HKS                                                 
805   2730 Daryl Bullis                 M      Matthews               NC    US      0:35:21.6 0:32:52.7 10:35 61  49.0       14       M 60-64   HKS                                                 
806   2665 Caleb Melton                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:22.1 0:32:53.1 10:35 30  39.6       99       M 30-34                                                       
807   1755 Agustin Villafana            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:56.7 0:32:53.4 10:35 34  40.1       100      M 30-34   JACOBS                                              
808   727  Whitney Harmon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:34.2 0:32:53.7 10:35 35  45.2       43       F 35-39                                                       
809   2597 Cara Dishner                 F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:33:42.5 0:32:54.1 10:35 24  44.9       36       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
810   1917 Conleigh Bauer               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:02.0 0:32:55.0 10:36 26  44.9       74       F 25-29   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
811   708  Julie Brant                  F      The Colony             TX    US      0:33:55.3 0:32:56.6 10:36 28  44.8       75       F 25-29                                                       
812   1639 Leonel Ramirez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:04.2 0:32:56.9 10:36 32  39.7       101      M 30-34   Hodges Architecture                                 
813   2993 Luci Smith                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:25.7 0:32:57.5 10:36 34  45.0       33       F 30-34                                                       
814   2474 Refugio Hernandez            M      Alvarado               TX    US      0:35:10.8 0:32:58.4 10:37 51  45.1       33       M 50-54                                                       
815   2912 Felice Hays                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:43.7 0:32:58.9 10:37 40  46.0       24       F 40-44                                                       
816   365  Jairo Juliao                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:30.3 0:33:02.5 10:38 53  45.7       34       M 50-54   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
817   2344 Katherine Luthy              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:48.5 0:33:02.8 10:38 35  45.0       44       F 35-39                                                       
818   2875 Olivia Hinton                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:03.1 10:38 26  44.7       76       F 25-29                                                       
819   2405 Amanda Bergstedt             F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:34:32.4 0:33:03.9 10:39 27  44.7       77       F 25-29   BGO                                                 
820   1445 Becky Locke                  F      Weatherford            TX    US      0:34:51.3 0:33:03.9 10:39 46  47.9       23       F 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
821   105  Chelsea Dubose               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:48.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 21  44.6       37       F 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
822   759  Jennifer Brownscombe         F      RichardsonRichardson   TX    US      0:35:52.8 0:33:06.4 10:39 39  45.6       45       F 35-39                                                       
823   2154 Ethan Leshan                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:34:06.6 0:33:07.2 10:40 14  41.4       10       M 13-15   Stantec                                             
824   67   Valerie Kasindi              F      Garland                TX    US      0:34:38.7 0:33:07.5 10:40 54  52.1       14       F 50-54   HKS                                                 
825   611  Francesca Lee                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:17.9 0:33:10.8 10:41 40  45.7       25       F 40-44                                                       
826   610  Won Lee                      M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:18.2 0:33:11.2 10:41 43  42.2       51       M 40-44                                                       
827   265  Alex Klingsporn              M      Euless                 TX    US      0:35:27.7 0:33:12.1 10:41 30  39.2       102      M 30-34   Corgan                                              
828   2649 Kevin Arteaga                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:19.6 0:33:12.5 10:41 18  39.1       10       M 16-20                                                       
829   2650 Victor Ramirez               M      Balch Springs          TX    US      0:34:19.8 0:33:12.8 10:41 18  39.1       11       M 16-20                                                       
830   1660 Mel Fuentes                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:58.8 0:33:19.2 10:43 30  39.1       103      M 30-34   Huitt-Zollars                                       
831   676  Brandon Hepburn              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:08.5 0:33:19.7 10:44 36  40.0       65       M 35-39   Corgan                                              
832   1623 Casey May                    F      Allen                  TX    US      0:34:26.3 0:33:20.0 10:44 34  44.5       34       F 30-34   HDR                                                 
833   2644 dannielle kennedy-batle      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:11.4 0:33:21.6 10:44 43  46.4       26       F 40-44   HKS                                                 
834   2006 Ryan Plasse                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:11.7 0:33:21.7 10:44 45  42.6       43       M 45-49   Pacheco Koch                                        
835   2867 Ian Sinnett                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:39.1 0:33:22.7 10:45 40  41.1       52       M 40-44   Perkins+Will                                        
836   2049 Michelle Elbers              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:47.0 0:33:22.9 10:45 26  44.2       78       F 25-29   PGAL                                                
837   1489 Wendy Kreminski              F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:35:08.7 0:33:25.9 10:46 41  45.6       27       F 40-44   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
838   2456 Lily Olguin                  F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:26.2 10:46 16  45.6       3        F 16-20   The Beck Group                                      
839   52   Tricia Constandine           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:17.5 0:33:27.8 10:46 35  44.4       46       F 35-39   November Project                                    
840   54   Cinthia Rodriguez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:19.6 0:33:28.5 10:46 30  44.1       35       F 30-34   November Project                                    
841   423  Phouthaly Sihaphon           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:16.8 0:33:28.7 10:47 31  44.1       36       F 30-34                                                       
842   747  Leanne Randall               F      Arlington              TX    US      0:36:12.5 0:33:29.5 10:47 29  44.1       79       F 25-29                                                       
843   800  Christopher Ubillus          M      Coeur D Alene          ID    US      0:36:12.1 0:33:29.6 10:47 29  38.8       128      M 25-29                                                       
844   1461 Mirian Tudor                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:35:18.1 0:33:30.9 10:47 56  52.8       11       F 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
845   737  Rachael Anderson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:58.6 0:33:31.0 10:47 26  44.1       80       F 25-29                                                       
846   1645 Jessica Ramos                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:24.4 0:33:31.0 10:47 34  44.3       37       F 30-34   Hoefer Wysocki                                      
847   630  Jose Tavarez                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:18.5 0:33:32.4 10:48 27  38.7       129      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
848   2893 Dardan Hoxha                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:39:08.3 0:33:32.8 10:48 30  38.8       104      M 30-34                                                       
849   1293 Nicholas McCullough          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:26.2 0:33:33.1 10:48 27  38.7       130      M 25-29   AECOM                                               
850   509  Tracy Bulino                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:59.3 0:33:33.8 10:48 35  44.3       47       F 35-39                                                       
851   542  Sara McArthur                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:59.0 0:33:34.0 10:48 31  44.0       38       F 30-34                                                       
852   2845 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:38.1 0:33:34.6 10:48 39  44.9       48       F 35-39   Corgan                                              
853   2846 DANNY RODRIGUEZ              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:37.1 0:33:34.8 10:49 37  40.0       66       M 35-39   Corgan                                              
854   323  shelly sexton                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:54.4 0:33:36.6 10:49 43  46.0       28       F 40-44                                                       
855   765  Cathie Delgado               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:34:23.9 0:33:36.8 10:49 43  46.0       29       F 40-44                                                       
856   1616 Leslie Echols                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:17.7 0:33:37.2 10:49 35  44.2       49       F 35-39   HDR                                                 
857   46   Mikhail Sookoor              M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:34:02.6 0:33:37.5 10:49 32  38.9       105      M 30-34   CMA                                                 
858   1543 Cara Parker                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:19.2 0:33:38.0 10:50 32  44.0       39       F 30-34   Gensler                                             
859   1363 Martina Lynch                F      Garland                TX    US      0:34:15.4 0:33:38.6 10:50 52  50.2       15       F 50-54   BOKA Powell                                         
860   1672 Ashley Johnston              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:27.8 0:33:38.7 10:50 28  43.9       81       F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
861   1492 Aaron Olguin                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:55.9 0:33:40.6 10:50 36  39.6       67       M 35-39   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
862   2944 Damodar Pai Raikar           M      Irving                 TX    US      0:35:08.5 0:33:40.9 10:50 40  40.7       53       M 40-44                                                       
863   424  Jennifer Wall                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:32.4 0:33:41.0 10:50 55  51.9       12       F 55-59                                                       
864   2418 Leslie Brennan               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:34:29.8 0:33:46.1 10:52 60  54.9       3        F 60-64   SmithGroupJJR                                       
865   2525 Betsy Arthur                 F      Rockville              MD    US      0:35:32.0 0:33:46.5 10:52 41  45.2       30       F 40-44   HKS                                                 
866   1444 Sarah Lassen                 F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:35:23.3 0:33:46.5 10:52 35  44.0       50       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
867   2747 Matt Whetstone               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:49.1 0:33:46.8 10:52 28  38.4       131      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
868   2753 Beth Brant                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:21.9 0:33:47.9 10:53 37  44.3       51       F 35-39                                                       
869   1695 Jennifer Hunt                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:17.5 0:33:48.1 10:53 39  44.6       52       F 35-39   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
870   1340 Scott Armstrong              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:40.2 0:33:49.5 10:53 48  43.0       44       M 45-49   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
871   1693 Alan Eysenbach               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:18.4 0:33:49.5 10:53 26  38.4       132      M 25-29   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
872   613  Beth Kobes                   F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:35:06.3 0:33:54.9 10:55 46  46.7       24       F 45-49   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
873   422  Kathy Wilkerson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:46.1 0:33:55.4 10:55 49  48.2       25       F 45-49                                                       
874   1388 Drew Brooks                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:35:20.9 0:33:55.7 10:55 27  38.3       133      M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                                        
875   2814 Derek Smith                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:50.7 0:33:55.7 10:55 25  38.3       134      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
876   690  Colleen ROdriguez            F      Celina                 TX    US      0:35:10.9 0:33:55.9 10:55 32  43.6       40       F 30-34                                                       
877   2003 Ifeanyi Nwankpa              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:03.8 0:33:56.1 10:55 28  38.3       135      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
878   2843 A. James                     M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:57.2 10:56 12  42.5       14       M 1-12                                                        
879   688  Jenna Coffaro                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:35:14.5 0:33:57.7 10:56 30  43.5       41       F 30-34                                                       
880   585  Jacqueline Newman            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:57.9 0:33:57.9 10:56 33  43.6       42       F 30-34                                                       
881   2905 Sally Beckley                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:12.7 0:33:59.4 10:56 60  54.5       4        F 60-64                                                       
882   2119 Cassie Farley                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:08.2 0:34:01.1 10:57 28  43.4       82       F 25-29   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
883   2125 Laura Tutera                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:07.6 0:34:01.8 10:57 24  43.4       38       F 21-24   SJL DESIGN GROUP                                    
884   2945 TIFFANY CALHOUN              F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:35:45.0 0:34:02.0 10:57 36  43.8       53       F 35-39                                                       
885   142  Tynecia Martin               F      Mansfield              TX    US      0:35:01.0 0:34:03.8 10:58 38  44.1       54       F 35-39                                                       
886   141  AMBER ALLEN                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:05.6 10:58 36  43.7       55       F 35-39                                                       
887   1289 Jeremy Gonzalez              M      Garland                TX    US      0:35:03.9 0:34:08.4 10:59 39  39.9       68       M 35-39   AECOM                                               
888   2701 Steve Danielson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:10.5 11:00 57  45.6       31       M 55-59                                                       
889   2704 A. Briggs                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:01.8 0:34:10.6 11:00 9   52.5       8        F 1-12                                                        
890   59   Cheryl Suarez                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:35:40.4 0:34:12.2 11:01 44  45.6       31       F 40-44                                                       
891   2486 Michael Girdner              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:35:44.2 0:34:12.3 11:01 28  38.0       136      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
892   2621 Chris Lopez                  M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:34:58.1 0:34:12.3 11:01 32  38.2       106      M 30-34                                                       
893   318  Chris Fox                    M      Garland                TX    US      0:34:58.0 0:34:12.4 11:01 29  38.0       137      M 25-29   HKS                                                 
894   2561 Julie Frazier                F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:35:29.1 0:34:15.8 11:02 39  44.0       56       F 35-39   Perkins+Will                                        
895   2562 Emily gilchrist              F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:16.2 11:02 36  43.5       57       F 35-39                                                       
896   582  Jonathan Hale                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:23.3 0:34:17.0 11:02 28  37.9       138      M 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
897   677  Kennith R Simmons            M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:34:50.1 0:34:17.0 11:02 53  44.0       35       M 50-54                                                       
898   2376 Meredith Roberts             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:53.2 0:34:17.3 11:02 32  43.1       43       F 30-34   Idibri                                              
899   1998 Sally Moncada                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:37:04.9 0:34:19.0 11:03 27  43.0       83       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
900   2184 Chris Bailey                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:56.8 0:34:20.5 11:03 32  38.1       107      M 30-34   TLC Engineers                                       
901   210  Sanjuana Figueroa            F      Garland                TX    US      0:35:47.7 0:34:21.2 11:03 46  46.1       26       F 45-49   #Sore2dayStrong2morrow                              
902   788  Abigail Zohner               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:47.9 0:34:21.5 11:04 25  43.0       84       F 25-29   Corgan                                              
903   1353 Nima Rafiei                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:02.8 0:34:21.8 11:04 37  39.0       69       M 35-39   BEI                                                 
904   36   Valerie Hooper               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:42.5 0:34:22.1 11:04 34  43.2       44       F 30-34                                                       
905   814  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:35:59.5 0:34:23.3 11:04 35  43.2       58       F 35-39                                                       
906   2359 Megan Yuan                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:15.6 0:34:24.5 11:04 24  42.9       39       F 21-24                                                       
907   702  Paydrian Arvie               M      Chataignier            LA    US      0:35:22.4 0:34:25.0 11:05 23  37.7       43       M 21-24   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
908   2360 Daniel Si                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:15.3 0:34:25.3 11:05 24  37.7       44       M 21-24                                                       
909   121  Katy Parada                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:25.7 0:34:25.7 11:05 18  43.1       4        F 16-20                                                       
910   270  Lauren Klingsporn            F      Addison                TX    US      0:36:41.0 0:34:26.1 11:05 28  42.9       85       F 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
911   2859 Jaynie Flores                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:19.9 0:34:26.1 11:05 59  53.2       13       F 55-59                                                       
912   2280 Amol Kane                    M      Irving                 TX    US      0:36:09.0 0:34:26.2 11:05 28  37.7       139      M 25-29   SmithGroupJJR                                       
913   202  Ramon Rivera                 M      Murphy                 TX    US      0:35:00.1 0:34:29.5 11:06 36  38.7       70       M 35-39                                                       
914   743  Elizabeth Hayden             F      Englewood              CO    US      0:35:14.8 0:34:30.4 11:06 45  45.5       27       F 45-49                                                       
915   306  Jeff Graham                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:35:16.2 0:34:31.4 11:07 29  37.7       140      M 25-29   Studio Outside                                      
916   2240 Taylor Neely                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:31.4 11:07 28  42.8       86       F 25-29   WSP                                                 
917   1507 Sheri Ginett                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:35:38.6 0:34:32.7 11:07 52  48.9       16       F 50-54   EMJ Road Runners                                    
918   446  Cortney Houdek               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:35:35.3 0:34:33.5 11:07 38  43.5       59       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
919   312  Bryan Harvey                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:27.8 0:34:33.6 11:07 53  43.7       36       M 50-54                                                       
920   479  Rubi Chavez                  F      Garland                TX    US      0:36:04.6 0:34:38.9 11:09 43  44.6       32       F 40-44                                                       
921   2438 Martha Kuhlman               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:26.1 0:34:40.0 11:09 53  49.3       17       F 50-54                                                       
922   2989 Lorena Alvarez               F      Arlington              TX    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:40.9 11:10 35  42.9       60       F 35-39                                                       
923   2109 Haley Ellis                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:18.6 0:34:44.7 11:11 32  42.5       45       F 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                                   
924   1842 Teresa Guill                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:24.5 0:34:45.1 11:11 38  43.2       61       F 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
925   2262 Mary Kitchen                 F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:35:30.3 0:34:45.5 11:11 31  42.5       46       F 30-34   WTPLANO                                             
926   2836 Garrett Ferguson             M      Forney                 TX    US      0:35:49.6 0:34:46.2 11:11 32  37.6       108      M 30-34   Perkins+Will                                        
927   491  Bruce Hill                   M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:36:00.3 0:34:48.5 11:12 69  49.7       5        M 65-69                                                       
928   2395 Andy Okonkwo                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:27.6 0:34:48.7 11:12 28  37.3       141      M 25-29   BRW Architects                                      
929   781  Molly Norris                 F      Tyler                  TX    US      0:38:51.7 0:34:50.2 11:13 24  42.4       40       F 21-24                                                       
930   2627 Lino Lozano                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:24.8 0:34:51.8 11:13 46  41.1       45       M 45-49                                                       
931   2625 Ruth Lozano                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:26.0 0:34:53.4 11:14 45  45.0       28       F 45-49                                                       
932   375  Gordon McKenzie              M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:35:21.5 0:34:53.9 11:14 39  39.0       71       M 35-39   EiKON Consulting Group                              
933   2031 Kyle Kiser                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:27.7 0:34:54.4 11:14 31  37.4       109      M 30-34   Page/                                               
934   2504 Abigail Eason                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:46.7 0:34:56.2 11:15 20  42.3       5        F 16-20   HKS                                                 
935   23   Stephen Bacica               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:35:42.7 0:34:56.8 11:15 43  40.1       54       M 40-44                                                       
936   2266 Janet Pitney                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:44.8 0:34:57.1 11:15 25  42.2       87       F 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
937   1458 Julie Angelina Smith         F      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:49.2 0:34:58.5 11:15 33  42.3       47       F 30-34   CSI Dallas                                          
938   2257 Chelsea Gordon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:45.1 0:34:58.5 11:15 25  42.2       88       F 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
939   408  Vincent Matranga             M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:23.4 0:34:59.7 11:16 25  37.1       142      M 25-29                                                       
940   2265 Celeste Martinez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:46.0 0:34:59.8 11:16 24  42.2       41       F 21-24   WTPLANO                                             
941   407  Lisa Zavetz                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:23.7 0:35:00.0 11:16 27  42.2       89       F 25-29                                                       
942   581  Ashley Hollon                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:06.9 0:35:01.6 11:16 27  42.2       90       F 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
943   354  Alex De La Peña             F      Corinth                TX    US      0:35:30.9 0:35:05.2 11:18 32  42.1       48       F 30-34                                                       
944   2273 Decontee Brodie              F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:36:13.0 0:35:05.4 11:18 37  42.7       62       F 35-39   TD RUNS DFW                                         
945   480  Rachel Hopkins               F      Garland                TX    US      0:36:27.3 0:35:05.6 11:18 34  42.3       49       F 30-34                                                       
946   228  Samantha Rodriguez           F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:35:45.6 0:35:06.2 11:18 27  42.1       91       F 25-29                                                       
947   2483 John O'Rear                  M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:36:49.0 0:35:06.5 11:18 54  43.3       37       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
948   1878 Garrett McClure              M      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:36:40.0 0:35:07.6 11:18 19  37.0       12       M 16-20   Manhattan Construction                              
949   171  Josef Esker Lim              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:05.0 0:35:07.9 11:18 21  37.0       45       M 21-24   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
950   1469 Ryan Dumas                   M      Abilene                TX    US      0:38:51.5 0:35:07.9 11:18 27  37.0       143      M 25-29   Curtis Group Architects                             
951   2750 Karen Kentile                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:53.1 0:35:08.3 11:19 29  42.0       92       F 25-29   Perkins+Will                                        
952   773  John Shank                   M      Waco                   TX    US      0:38:50.1 0:35:10.0 11:19 22  36.9       46       M 21-24                                                       
953   2139 Eduardo Arana                M      Celina                 TX    US      0:36:21.0 0:35:14.9 11:21 27  36.8       144      M 25-29   Stantec                                             
954   736  Brandon Harman               M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:35:37.6 0:35:15.5 11:21 26  36.8       145      M 25-29   Brockette Davis Drake, Inc.                         
955   2996 Chip Jackson                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:36.0 0:35:16.9 11:21 56  43.8       32       M 55-59                                                       
956   393  Hannah Hansing               F      Addison                TX    US      0:36:35.6 0:35:17.6 11:22 28  41.8       93       F 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
957   1472 Venicha Reese                F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:36:16.5 0:35:17.9 11:22 41  43.2       33       F 40-44   Curtis Group Architects                             
958   634  Kaitlyn Lillick              F      Abilene                TX    US      0:36:30.1 0:35:19.3 11:22 31  41.8       50       F 30-34                                                       
959   681  Mike Ahearn                  M      Euless                 TX    US      0:36:43.3 0:35:22.9 11:23 56  43.7       33       M 55-59                                                       
960   2098 Andy Ayers                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:39.4 0:35:23.9 11:24 41  39.0       55       M 40-44   RLG Road Warriors                                   
961   2446 Karen Wackerow               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:43.6 0:35:24.0 11:24 39  42.6       63       F 35-39                                                       
962   1837 Phillip D'Amore              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:54.5 0:35:24.6 11:24 25  36.7       146      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners #LAFPruns                       
963   744  Brandi McFarland             F      Forney                 TX    US      0:35:54.1 0:35:26.4 11:24 40  42.8       34       F 40-44                                                       
964   1943 Amanda Adler                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:26.5 11:24 31  41.7       51       F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
965   1708 Christopher Alfstad          M      Arlington              TX    US      0:36:40.5 0:35:27.1 11:25 30  36.7       110      M 30-34   JACOBS                                              
966   2340 Samantha Reynolds            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:33.4 0:35:27.1 11:25 25  41.7       94       F 25-29                                                       
967   820  Jolene Nipper                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:37:47.2 0:35:27.2 11:25 41  43.0       35       F 40-44                                                       
968   2296 LUKE YU                      M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:16.6 0:35:28.5 11:25 29  36.6       147      M 25-29                                                       
969   1460 Matthew Stevens              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:34.7 0:35:31.6 11:26 38  38.0       72       M 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
970   1668 Mariza Garcia                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:04.6 0:35:31.8 11:26 48  45.5       29       F 45-49   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
971   2365 Adrianna Vandercook          F      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:34.2 0:35:34.8 11:27 32  41.5       52       F 30-34   JACOBS                                              
972   2366 J. Vandercook                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:33.7 0:35:36.2 11:28 4              15       M 1-12    JACOBS                                              
973   2975 Lindsey Langford             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:19.1 0:35:37.6 11:28 22  41.4       42       F 21-24   HILTI                                               
974   700  Amey Langford                F      Leander                TX    US      0:37:19.6 0:35:38.3 11:28 22  41.4       43       F 21-24   HILTI                                               
975   1927 Allison McCarthy             F      Addison                TX    US      0:38:03.7 0:35:43.1 11:30 26  41.3       95       F 25-29   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
976   633  Debbie Lillick               F      Abilene                TX    US      0:36:55.2 0:35:44.2 11:30 59  51.3       14       F 55-59                                                       
977   2466 Troy Holbein                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:36:03.1 0:35:45.2 11:30 50  41.3       38       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
978   1881 Krisla Nguyen                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:37:25.7 0:35:47.9 11:31 26  41.2       96       F 25-29   Manhattan Construction                              
979   208  Leanna McGrath               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:31.3 0:35:49.5 11:32 34  41.4       53       F 30-34                                                       
980   1459 Tim Smith                    M      Allen                  TX    US      0:37:40.4 0:35:49.5 11:32 32  36.5       111      M 30-34   CSI Dallas                                          
981   3    Kenneth Lambert              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:34.2 0:35:51.9 11:33 55  42.8       34       M 55-59                                                       
982   2012 Austin Smith                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:45.1 0:35:52.6 11:33 25  36.2       148      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
983   755  Randi Baculi                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:52.7 11:33 22  36.2       47       M 21-24                                                       
984   1741 Jessica Pragada              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:59.5 0:35:56.3 11:34 50  46.0       18       F 50-54   JACOBS                                              
985   2841 Libin Alummoottil            M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:37:40.5 0:35:57.0 11:34 28  36.1       149      M 25-29                                                       
986   2749 melissa bartlett             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:59.7 0:35:58.0 11:35 55  48.6       15       F 55-59                                                       
987   2529 Dana Silvers                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:02.4 0:35:58.3 11:35 26  41.1       97       F 25-29   The Beck Group                                      
988   2976 Tammy Lowe                   F      Red Oak                TX    US      0:36:46.7 0:35:58.5 11:35 49  45.4       30       F 45-49                                                       
989   2759 Kat Middlebrook              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:15.6 0:35:58.6 11:35 23  41.0       44       F 21-24   Perkins+Will                                        
990   1597 David Goad                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:17.9 0:35:59.3 11:35 43  38.9       56       M 40-44   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
991   2977 Becky Hennesy                F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:00.4 11:35 60  51.5       5        F 60-64                                                       
992   741  Angela Aukes                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:47.9 0:36:00.9 11:36 29  41.0       98       F 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
993   2918 Kenneth Marrs                M      Euless                 TX    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:01.1 11:36 43  38.9       57       M 40-44                                                       
994   500  Dustyn Womack                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:48.2 0:36:02.3 11:36 30  36.1       112      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
995   2272 Shaun Price                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:37:13.0 0:36:02.5 11:36 49  40.6       46       M 45-49   TD RUNS DFW                                         
996   2044 Ramzi Banna                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:35.6 0:36:03.6 11:36 48  40.3       47       M 45-49   PGAL                                                
997   2016 Josh Taylor                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:34.6 0:36:04.7 11:37 37  37.2       73       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                                        
998   2727 Jessica Johnson              F      Garland                UT    US      0:36:52.1 0:36:04.7 11:37 32  41.0       54       F 30-34   M+W Group                                           
999   2364 JANICE GUYSAYKO              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:37.6 0:36:07.2 11:38 51  46.2       19       F 50-54   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1000  1800 Thomas Gassiott              M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:07.8 11:38 25  35.9       150      M 25-29   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1001  1820 Nicole Rajchel               F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:36:57.7 0:36:08.2 11:38 25  40.9       99       F 25-29   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1002  383  Leslie Nepveux               F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:38:06.4 0:36:11.0 11:39 36  41.2       64       F 35-39                                                       
1003  2175 Matthew Heaton               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:11.2 11:39 34  36.5       113      M 30-34   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
1004  2589 Elizabeth Jones              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:06.7 0:36:12.3 11:39 30  40.8       55       F 30-34                                                       
1005  1324 Miseung Michelle Kim         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:49.3 0:36:12.7 11:39 30  40.8       56       F 30-34   Architexas Competing Team                           
1006  1323 Jungmin Kim                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:49.8 0:36:15.5 11:40 32  36.1       114      M 30-34   Architexas Competing Team                           
1007  478  Stephanie Hernandez          F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:38:28.2 0:36:15.5 11:40 29  40.7       100      F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
1008  495  Samantha March               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:07.3 0:36:17.4 11:41 25  40.7       101      F 25-29                                                       
1009  2942 John Gjertsen                M      Keller                 TX    US      0:36:53.0 0:36:23.4 11:43 54  41.8       39       M 50-54                                                       
1010  2943 Sharon Gjertsen              F      Keller                 TX    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:24.0 11:43 52  46.4       20       F 50-54                                                       
1011  2751 William Mineau               M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:37:07.8 0:36:24.5 11:43 31  35.8       115      M 30-34                                                       
1012  1752 Kali Surguine                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:06.9 0:36:25.5 11:43 29  40.5       102      F 25-29   JACOBS                                              
1013  2259 Jack Kerr                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:08.5 0:36:25.8 11:44 34  36.2       116      M 30-34   WTPLANO                                             
1014  1753 Nick Surguine                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:26.2 11:44 33  36.0       117      M 30-34   JACOBS                                              
1015  1906 Collin Nichols               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:25.1 0:36:27.7 11:44 19  35.6       13       M 16-20   Mayse & Associates                                  
1016  2823 Sarah Chua                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:34.4 0:36:31.6 11:45 30  40.4       57       F 30-34   The id Group                                        
1017  2981 Terral Routh                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:02.4 0:36:31.6 11:45 27  40.4       103      F 25-29   Corgan                                              
1018  283  Mary Lessmann                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:37.6 0:36:32.0 11:46 54  47.3       21       F 50-54                                                       
1019  1756 Lacy Watts                   F      Forney                 TX    US      0:37:11.6 0:36:32.2 11:46 29  40.4       104      F 25-29   JACOBS                                              
1020  2935 Alexis Clark                 F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:38:10.2 0:36:32.4 11:46 27  40.4       105      F 25-29   HILTI                                               
1021  536  Rhonda Hilton                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:29.8 0:36:33.1 11:46 47  43.8       31       F 45-49                                                       
1022  58   Sherri Misner                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:59.8 0:36:33.4 11:46 50  45.2       22       F 50-54                                                       
1023  2629 Maria Marlow                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:29.2 0:36:33.5 11:46 46  43.4       32       F 45-49                                                       
1024  2050 Pedro Hernandez              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:00.2 0:36:37.5 11:47 31  35.6       118      M 30-34   PGAL                                                
1025  2541 Hank Thomas                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:38:27.7 0:36:37.7 11:47 41  37.7       58       M 40-44                                                       
1026  675  John Willingham              M      Maypearl               TX    US      0:37:26.4 0:36:39.9 11:48 57  42.5       35       M 55-59                                                       
1027  2023 Elizabeth Chen               F      Coppell                TX    US      0:37:48.1 0:36:40.0 11:48 43  42.2       36       F 40-44   Page/                                               
1028  746  Chad Montoya                 M      Trophy Club            TX    US      0:37:24.5 0:36:41.1 11:48 42  37.9       59       M 40-44                                                       
1029  2032 Alana Liane                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:49.1 0:36:42.1 11:49 39  41.1       65       F 35-39   Page/                                               
1030  2045 Erin Banna                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:17.3 0:36:45.2 11:50 42  41.8       37       F 40-44   PGAL                                                
1031  1455 Kristin Rua                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:38:38.0 0:36:46.0 11:50 42  41.7       38       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                                          
1032  2703 J. Briggs                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:44.8 0:36:51.2 11:52 11  45.9       9        F 1-12                                                        
1033  2678 Billy Batac                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:16.7 0:36:52.9 11:52 36  36.2       74       M 35-39                                                       
1034  2702 Joanna Briggs                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:45.5 0:36:53.1 11:52 44  42.2       39       F 40-44                                                       
1035  1380 Mary Valker                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:54.0 0:36:54.2 11:53 26  40.0       106      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
1036  1360 Victoria Fennewald           F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:37:54.1 0:36:54.6 11:53 25  40.0       107      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                                         
1037  2066 David Swan                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:28.5 0:36:55.3 11:53 37  36.3       75       M 35-39   PRDG                                                
1038  1673 Anish Joseph                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:31.8 0:37:00.2 11:55 37  36.3       76       M 35-39   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1039  2419 Aaron McEwin                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:30.4 0:37:00.6 11:55 34  35.7       119      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
1040  1751 Charles Sangerhausen         M      Coppell                TX    US      0:38:51.4 0:37:02.2 11:55 47  38.9       48       M 45-49   JACOBS                                              
1041  2289 Mathilde Deboes              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:36.3 0:37:04.8 11:56 24  39.8       45       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
1042  2964 Sarah Yockey                 F      Highlands              TX    US      0:37:37.0 0:37:05.4 11:56 24  39.8       46       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
1043  199  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:38:27.6 0:37:05.6 11:56 36  40.2       66       F 35-39                                                       
1044  43   Jose Santos                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:33.7 0:37:06.8 11:57 34  35.6       120      M 30-34   CMA                                                 
1045  2656 Esmeraldo Conanan            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:33.5 0:37:06.8 11:57 34  35.6       121      M 30-34   CMA                                                 
1046  38   Breanna Ragan                F      Mabank                 TX    US      0:37:49.3 0:37:07.4 11:57 18  40.0       6        F 16-20                                                       
1047  2615 Nelson Spencer               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:52.3 0:37:11.1 11:58 78  53.3       1        M 75-79                                                       
1048  2046 Carmen Bernal                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:36.3 0:37:12.1 11:58 34  39.9       58       F 30-34   PGAL                                                
1049  718  Elizabeth Payne              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:11.7 0:37:12.3 11:59 33  39.8       59       F 30-34   HILTI                                               
1050  109  Trent Tatum                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:38:58.8 0:37:14.1 11:59 21  34.9       48       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
1051  201  Jaimeson Nozykowski          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:45.2 0:37:14.2 11:59 41  37.1       60       M 40-44                                                       
1052  583  Abby White                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:44.1 0:37:14.5 11:59 24  39.7       47       F 21-24                                                       
1053  2253 Owen Campbell                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:24.8 0:37:14.6 11:59 27  34.9       151      M 25-29   WTPLANO                                             
1054  110  Laurel Stephenson            F      Prattville             AL    US      0:38:59.4 0:37:15.0 11:59 23  39.6       48       F 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
1055  2211 Madalyn Greenlee             F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:39:07.2 0:37:17.6 12:00 23  39.6       49       F 21-24   WRA Architects                                      
1056  2940 Faith Hermann                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:38:41.5 0:37:19.2 12:01 14  42.3       5        F 13-15                                                       
1057  2492 Eric Childs                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:17.8 0:37:21.3 12:01 30  34.8       122      M 30-34   Joeris                                              
1058  1918 Kalyn Clark                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:29.6 0:37:22.4 12:02 22  39.5       50       F 21-24   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
1059  2983 Yvette Martinez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:24.4 0:37:25.5 12:03 44  41.6       40       F 40-44                                                       
1060  2380 Angie Janssen                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:01.9 0:37:27.5 12:03 56  47.2       16       F 55-59   Idibri                                              
1061  2520 Alexis Cardona               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:17.9 0:37:28.7 12:04 26  39.4       108      F 25-29   HKS                                                 
1062  2480 Talley Johnson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:49.6 0:37:29.2 12:04 31  39.4       60       F 30-34                                                       
1063  398  Katie Miller                 F      Valley ViewValley View TX    US      0:38:02.6 0:37:34.1 12:06 30  39.3       61       F 30-34   EiKON Consulting Group                              
1064  84   Tam Nguyen                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:28.2 0:37:34.3 12:06 43  41.2       41       F 40-44   WDG Speedracers                                     
1065  2679 Annie Trinh                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:56.6 0:37:35.2 12:06 35  39.6       67       F 35-39                                                       
1066  2569 Heather Morgan               F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:39:23.0 0:37:36.0 12:06 24  39.3       51       F 21-24   NewcrestImage                                       
1067  512  Julia Byerly                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:38:59.7 0:37:36.8 12:06 19  39.3       7        F 16-20                                                       
1068  92   Lori Nazareth                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:44.2 0:37:36.9 12:06 53  45.4       23       F 50-54                                                       
1069  768  ken Nixon                    M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:39:09.4 0:37:37.9 12:07 60  42.4       15       M 60-64                                                       
1070  590  Shannon Oldham               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:38:59.6 0:37:38.1 12:07 49  43.4       33       F 45-49                                                       
1071  603  Jennifer Pruitt              F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:39:00.7 0:37:38.4 12:07 35  39.5       68       F 35-39                                                       
1072  93   Jill Bryan                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:44.5 0:37:38.9 12:07 53  45.4       24       F 50-54                                                       
1073  1612 Rennie Scott                 F      Mabank                 TX    US      0:38:26.7 0:37:43.6 12:09 46  42.0       34       F 45-49   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1074  296  John Heier                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:03.4 0:37:43.8 12:09 53  40.0       40       M 50-54                                                       
1075  49   Frank Hernandez              M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:38:44.2 0:37:45.0 12:09 51  39.4       41       M 50-54                                                       
1076  588  Cassandra Byerly             F      Irving                 TX    US      0:39:07.3 0:37:45.1 12:09 50  43.8       25       F 50-54                                                       
1077  4    Lucy Meyers                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:29.5 0:37:46.3 12:09 52  44.7       26       F 50-54                                                       
1078  2506 Molly Mackdanz               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:39:55.9 0:37:47.3 12:10 48  42.8       35       F 45-49                                                       
1079  1993 Allison Hughes               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:19.8 0:37:48.1 12:10 27  39.1       109      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
1080  2117 Alex Twiss                   F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:38:27.2 0:37:50.5 12:11 35  39.3       69       F 35-39   RLG Road Warriors                                   
1081  391  David Mogray                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:41.3 0:37:53.6 12:12 42  36.7       61       M 40-44                                                       
1082  2922 Tania Frey                   F      Keller                 TX    US      0:40:20.2 0:37:55.0 12:12 49  43.1       36       F 45-49                                                       
1083  1718 arman chowdhury              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:25.1 0:37:57.2 12:13 43  36.9       62       M 40-44   JACOBS                                              
1084  2207 Laenie Fletcher              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:07.6 0:38:02.1 12:15 24  38.8       52       F 21-24   WRA Architects                                      
1085  1372 Robby Reid                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:52.5 0:38:04.2 12:15 64  43.4       16       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                                         
1086  2421 Theresa Feight               F      San Antonio            TX    US      0:38:36.9 0:38:04.8 12:15 57  47.0       17       F 55-59                                                       
1087  2692 Amy Wiens                    F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:39:00.4 0:38:06.1 12:16 44  40.9       42       F 40-44                                                       
1088  2156 C. Lesnau                    F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:42:50.4 0:38:06.8 12:16 11  44.3       10       F 1-12    Stantec                                             
1089  1466 Jennifer Wang                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:40:18.5 0:38:06.8 12:16 39  39.6       70       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
1090  2155 Robert Lesnau                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:42:50.5 0:38:07.3 12:16 41  36.2       63       M 40-44   Stantec                                             
1091  1417 Gretchen Allen               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:19.3 0:38:07.7 12:16 50  43.3       27       F 50-54   CSI Dallas                                          
1092  2111 Mark Kaiser                  M      Allen                  TX    US      0:39:34.4 0:38:08.3 12:17 35  34.8       77       M 35-39   RLG Road Warriors                                   
1093  2112 L. Kaiser                    M      Allen                  TX    US      0:39:34.6 0:38:08.7 12:17 6   51.6       16       M 1-12    RLG Road Warriors                                   
1094  1273 Gloria Espino                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:45.8 0:38:12.5 12:18 31  38.6       62       F 30-34   5G Studio Collaborative                             
1095  42   Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:38:40.3 0:38:12.8 12:18 47  41.9       37       F 45-49   CMA                                                 
1096  659  Russell Taylor               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:39:03.4 0:38:15.5 12:19 48  38.0       49       M 45-49                                                       
1097  2548 Katy Dockery                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:39:54.1 0:38:15.7 12:19 29  38.6       110      F 25-29   HKS                                                 
1098  2785 Marshall Agan                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:39:04.9 0:38:16.5 12:19 24  33.9       49       M 21-24   HKS                                                 
1099  660  Alyssa Taylor                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:18.3 12:20 47  41.8       38       F 45-49                                                       
1100  2568 Sarah Snodgrass              F      Coppell                TX    US      0:40:02.5 0:38:18.5 12:20 36  38.9       71       F 35-39   NewcrestImage                                       
1101  657  Debi Rowley                  F      Rhome                  TX    US      0:40:04.1 0:38:25.2 12:22 38  39.1       72       F 35-39                                                       
1102  2856 Jessica Campos               F      The Colony             TX    US      0:45:15.9 0:38:25.7 12:22 25  38.4       111      F 25-29                                                       
1103  2855 Paola Zavala                 F      The Colony             TX    US      0:45:18.4 0:38:26.6 12:22 28  38.4       112      F 25-29                                                       
1104  2854 Monica Zavala                F      The Colony             TX    US      0:45:16.2 0:38:27.2 12:23 26  38.4       113      F 25-29                                                       
1105  1947 David Brewerton              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:57.6 0:38:27.4 12:23 32  34.0       123      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
1106  129  Jourdan Neustadt             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:26.2 0:38:27.9 12:23 26  38.4       114      F 25-29   O'Brien Architects                                  
1107  2620 Maria Weller                 F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:39:15.3 0:38:28.7 12:23 26  38.4       115      F 25-29                                                       
1108  1949 Santos Catalan               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:56.2 0:38:29.1 12:23 32  34.0       124      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
1109  319  Gabby Fox                    F      Garland                TX    US      0:39:16.0 0:38:30.4 12:24 26  38.3       116      F 25-29   HKS                                                 
1110  723  Kristin Reinaker             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:40:32.4 0:38:31.4 12:24 31  38.3       63       F 30-34                                                       
1111  763  Joana Barbosa                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:01.6 0:38:31.6 12:24 25  38.3       117      F 25-29   Corgan                                              
1112  2356 Michelle Zuniga              F      Garland                TX    US      0:38:53.3 0:38:33.7 12:25 34  38.5       64       F 30-34                                                       
1113  2487 Irina Calin                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:12.0 0:38:34.3 12:25 29  38.3       118      F 25-29   HILTI                                               
1114  2358 Cesar Alvarado               M      Garland                TX    US      0:38:54.0 0:38:34.7 12:25 40  35.6       64       M 40-44                                                       
1115  1576 Emily Noble                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:07.4 0:38:35.3 12:25 27  38.3       119      F 25-29   GFF                                                 
1116  2842 Pamela Alummoottil           F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:40:20.7 0:38:37.9 12:26 29  38.2       120      F 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1117  557  Rob Barganier                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:25.1 0:38:41.4 12:27 32  33.8       125      M 30-34                                                       
1118  2412 Nancy Luna                   F      Arlington              TX    US      0:41:08.5 0:38:42.1 12:27 47  41.3       39       F 45-49   HKS                                                 
1119  2587 Leah Anthony                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:27.5 0:38:43.4 12:28 31  38.1       65       F 30-34   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1120  556  Amanda Barganier             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:28.0 0:38:44.4 12:28 28  38.1       121      F 25-29                                                       
1121  2586 Whitney Anthony              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:28.6 0:38:44.9 12:28 26  38.1       122      F 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1122  1369 NIc Mower                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:23.0 0:38:45.1 12:28 23  33.5       50       M 21-24   BOKA Powell                                         
1123  2781 Kirsten Soto                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:46.3 0:38:47.7 12:29 36  38.4       73       F 35-39                                                       
1124  1368 Emily Mower                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:25.2 0:38:48.3 12:29 24  38.1       53       F 21-24   BOKA Powell                                         
1125  1901 David Martinez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:29.8 0:38:48.7 12:30 24  33.5       51       M 21-24   Mayse & Associates                                  
1126  1631 navaz ebrahim                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:29.0 0:38:49.5 12:30 29  38.0       123      F 25-29   Hodges Architecture                                 
1127  1982 Ellen Dinh                   F      Arlington              TX    US      0:39:44.9 0:38:49.6 12:30 20  38.0       8        F 16-20   Pacheco Koch                                        
1128  324  Lenora Hearst                F      Lancaster              TX    US      0:41:09.9 0:38:50.4 12:30 55  45.0       18       F 55-59   DFW Metro Runners                                   
1129  2803 Julia Green                  F      Saginaw                TX    US      0:38:51.1 0:38:51.1 12:30 24  38.0       54       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
1130  2937 Kimberly Burke               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:57.4 12:32 46  40.7       40       F 45-49   SKANSKA                                             
1131  766  Jackie Brumfield             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:41.5 0:38:57.4 12:32 26  37.9       124      F 25-29                                                       
1132  137  Carole Hall                  F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:40:02.7 0:39:01.8 12:34 61  48.1       6        F 60-64                                                       
1133  599  Carl Gordon                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:52.0 0:39:03.8 12:34 46  36.6       50       M 45-49                                                       
1134  598  Stephanie Sottana-Gatica     F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:40:52.1 0:39:04.2 12:35 40  38.8       43       F 40-44                                                       
1135  1281 Taylor Wozniak               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:38.2 0:39:04.6 12:35 29  33.3       152      M 25-29   5G Studio Collaborative                             
1136  1354 Abel Zuniga                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:49.2 0:39:07.4 12:36 44  36.0       65       M 40-44   BEI                                                 
1137  284  Russ Lessmann                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:19.1 0:39:12.5 12:37 55  39.1       36       M 55-59                                                       
1138  1516 Jason Cargill                M      Arlington              TX    US      0:41:39.0 0:39:13.4 12:37 47  36.8       51       M 45-49   GDA Architects                                      
1139  1979 Sarah Castillo               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:40:40.9 0:39:13.7 12:38 34  37.8       66       F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
1140  745  Melissa Bachmeyer            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:25.6 0:39:15.8 12:38 34  37.8       67       F 30-34                                                       
1141  1864 MonaLisa Cash                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:39.7 0:39:16.2 12:38 46  40.4       41       F 45-49   Manhattan Construction                              
1142  1877 Anonymous Participant        M                                   US      0:41:39.1 0:39:17.8 12:39 50  37.5       42       M 50-54   Manhattan Construction                              
1143  2401 Amelia White                 F      Bynum                  TX    US      0:41:20.0 0:39:22.1 12:40 40  38.5       44       F 40-44                                                       
1144  2085 Michelle Clark               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:32.2 0:39:22.7 12:40 46  40.3       42       F 45-49   REES                                                
1145  2923 David Frey                   M      Keller                 TX    US      0:41:53.3 0:39:23.8 12:41 52  38.0       43       M 50-54                                                       
1146  1413 Alexander Dvinanin           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:43.4 0:39:25.5 12:41 37  34.0       78       M 35-39   Complete Landsculpture                              
1147  1985 Devan Glover                 F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:40:16.9 0:39:26.7 12:42 26  37.4       125      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
1148  274  Andrew Aggrey                M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:40:56.7 0:39:28.6 12:42 27  32.9       153      M 25-29                                                       
1149  1416 Anna Sullivan                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:43.5 0:39:29.5 12:43 35  37.6       74       F 35-39   Complete Landsculpture                              
1150  1653 Jodi Lednicky                F      Austin                 TX    US      0:40:21.3 0:39:29.9 12:43 31  37.4       68       F 30-34   Hossley Lighting Associates                         
1151  427  Amy Horton                   F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:40:47.4 0:39:30.6 12:43 38  38.0       75       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
1152  428  Baxter Horton                M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:40:47.5 0:39:31.2 12:43 38  34.2       79       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
1153  1651 Mindy Emery                  F      Austin                 TX    US      0:40:24.7 0:39:32.3 12:44 28  37.3       126      F 25-29   Hossley Lighting Associates                         
1154  1414 Cate Singleton               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:46.8 0:39:32.6 12:44 38  38.0       76       F 35-39   Complete Landsculpture                              
1155  1757 Robyn Williams               F      Burleson               TX    US      0:41:36.5 0:39:33.0 12:44 33  37.4       69       F 30-34   JACOBS                                              
1156  2432 Zaida Felix                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:39.5 0:39:33.2 12:44 44  39.4       45       F 40-44                                                       
1157  2793 Marie Monier                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:50.4 0:39:35.0 12:44 54  43.6       28       F 50-54                                                       
1158  2833 Thais Pimentel               F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:40:54.0 0:39:36.1 12:45 22  37.3       55       F 21-24   Perkins+Will                                        
1159  2303 Alejandra Espino-Trillo      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:33.6 0:39:40.4 12:46 26  37.2       127      F 25-29   Corgan                                              
1160  1545 pedro pesantes               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:52.3 0:39:40.8 12:46 30  32.8       126      M 30-34   Gensler                                             
1161  2715 Antonin Farhi Cilange        M      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:16.5 0:39:41.8 12:47 31  32.9       127      M 30-34   M+W Group                                           
1162  2214 John Oberle                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:48.3 0:39:42.4 12:47 23  32.7       52       M 21-24   WRA Architects                                      
1163  1488 Todd Johnson                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:47:26.2 0:39:43.7 12:47 50  37.1       44       M 50-54   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
1164  345  Jasmine Martin               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:11.5 0:39:44.4 12:47 24  37.2       56       F 21-24                                                       
1165  273  Angelina Price               F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:41:11.4 0:39:46.4 12:48 28  37.1       128      F 25-29                                                       
1166  822  Kallison Rogers              F      Garland                TX    US      0:41:13.1 0:39:48.3 12:49 23  37.1       57       F 21-24                                                       
1167  1973 Tarah Baumgartner            F      Prosper                TX    US      0:40:25.9 0:39:48.7 12:49 35  37.3       77       F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                                        
1168  604  Julianna Mccullough          F      Irving                 TX    US      0:41:10.7 0:39:50.6 12:49 37  37.6       78       F 35-39                                                       
1169  217  KAROL CURRAN                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:19.5 0:39:51.2 12:50 61  47.1       7        F 60-64                                                       
1170  132  Geoffrey Brown               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:50.5 0:39:51.4 12:50 27  32.6       154      M 25-29   O'Brien Architects                                  
1171  48   Julie Martin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:20.2 0:39:52.7 12:50 44  39.1       46       F 40-44   CMA                                                 
1172  39   Zury Garcia                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:25.0 0:39:52.8 12:50 37  37.5       79       F 35-39                                                       
1173  47   Alex Benitez                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:41:45.8 0:39:52.8 12:50 30  32.6       128      M 30-34   CMA                                                 
1174  1674 Abigail Katsoulis            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:27.3 0:39:54.9 12:51 25  37.0       129      F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1175  2311 Nick Juliano                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:44.9 0:39:55.0 12:51 28  32.5       155      M 25-29   HKS                                                 
1176  1675 Ria Kim                      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:27.5 0:39:56.2 12:51 28  37.0       130      F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1177  2310 Hannah Daniel                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:44.9 0:39:56.3 12:51 31  37.0       70       F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1178  1898 Char Kommur                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:46.8 0:39:56.4 12:51 29  37.0       131      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                                  
1179  1661 Harsha Bhagchandani          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:27.0 0:39:56.4 12:51 39  37.8       80       F 35-39   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1180  138  Patrick Hall                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:41:17.3 0:40:02.3 12:53 60  39.9       17       M 60-64                                                       
1181  2034 Marco Martinez               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:44:03.0 0:40:05.2 12:54 28  32.4       156      M 25-29   Page/                                               
1182  1618 Holly Ewing                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:49.0 0:40:06.3 12:55 34  37.0       71       F 30-34   HDR                                                 
1183  1698 Vrunda Patel                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:35.9 0:40:06.4 12:55 29  36.8       132      F 25-29   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
1184  2607 Michelle Mireles             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:05.6 0:40:11.2 12:56 26  36.7       133      F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1185  567  Rory Camangian               M      Prosper                TX    US      0:42:14.5 0:40:17.5 12:58 44  35.0       66       M 40-44   Imaginuity                                          
1186  709  Clay Brant                   M      The Colony             TX    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:18.4 12:58 27  32.2       157      M 25-29                                                       
1187  2623 Brandy Comba                 F      Sherman                TX    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:19.1 12:59 36  37.0       81       F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1188  1421 Jeanette Caballero-Bell      F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:40:58.7 0:40:20.3 12:59 45  39.0       43       F 45-49   CSI Dallas                                          
1189  1815 A. Moss                      F      Richardson             TX    US      0:44:20.4 0:40:22.6 13:00 7   47.8       11       F 1-12    JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1190  1814 Marvin Moss                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:44:19.3 0:40:23.5 13:00 35  32.8       80       M 35-39   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1191  663  Araceli Gonzalez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:54.4 0:40:25.3 13:01 40  37.5       47       F 40-44                                                       
1192  60   Gloria Ruiz                  F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:41:39.5 0:40:29.9 13:02 34  36.6       72       F 30-34                                                       
1193  2216 Juan Rosales                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:37.3 0:40:30.2 13:02 31  32.2       129      M 30-34   WRA Architects                                      
1194  315  Joseph Traino                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:27.4 0:40:31.3 13:03 22  32.0       53       M 21-24   Joeris                                              
1195  1383 Ana Ayala                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:40.7 0:40:32.3 13:03 31  36.4       73       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                                        
1196  1680 Valon Maloku                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:11.7 0:40:35.7 13:04 29  32.0       158      M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1197  570  Simon Elhinn                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:12.6 0:40:38.0 13:05 44  34.7       67       M 40-44                                                       
1198  2439 Ann Gadberry                 F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:42:54.0 0:40:38.2 13:05 58  44.5       19       F 55-59                                                       
1199  2915 Erika Schuhmann              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:46.5 0:40:41.9 13:06 37  36.8       82       F 35-39                                                       
1200  569  Jessica Alesii               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:18.1 0:40:42.0 13:06 32  36.3       74       F 30-34                                                       
1201  2917 Alana Duma                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:47.5 0:40:42.3 13:06 41  37.5       48       F 40-44                                                       
1202  2916 Heather Tilstra              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:46.9 0:40:42.6 13:06 40  37.3       49       F 40-44                                                       
1203  2680 James High                   M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:42:18.1 0:40:44.1 13:07 47  35.4       52       M 45-49                                                       
1204  1294 Samantha McLelland           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:39.7 0:40:44.5 13:07 22  36.2       58       F 21-24   AECOM                                               
1205  529  Nikki Gill                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:23.5 0:40:45.5 13:07 45  38.6       44       F 45-49                                                       
1206  552  Karen Evans                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:46.1 0:40:49.6 13:08 54  42.3       29       F 50-54   HKS                                                 
1207  658  Jenn Dempsey                 F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:41:32.6 0:40:54.4 13:10 45  38.4       45       F 45-49                                                       
1208  2819 Brian Wellmann               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:54.9 0:40:57.5 13:11 50  36.0       45       M 50-54   The id Group                                        
1209  734  saieesh Nekkalapudi          M      Arlington              TX    US      0:42:23.3 0:40:57.7 13:11 25  31.7       159      M 25-29                                                       
1210  695  Stacy Ellis                  F      Balch Springs          TX    US      0:42:04.8 0:40:58.9 13:11 38  36.6       83       F 35-39                                                       
1211  2990 Mariela Gonzalez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:56.6 0:41:01.5 13:12 32  36.0       75       F 30-34                                                       
1212  2588 Rachel Slayter               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:46.6 0:41:01.9 13:12 26  36.0       134      F 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1213  2927 Jason Lillard                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:42:55.2 0:41:03.9 13:13 49  35.6       53       M 45-49   Ridgemont                                           
1214  2754 S. Brant                     F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:43.5 0:41:07.6 13:14 6   48.9       12       F 1-12                                                        
1215  742  Kim Carter                   F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:42:49.2 0:41:11.3 13:15 55  42.4       20       F 55-59                                                       
1216  2752 CHARLES BRANT                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:42.0 0:41:11.4 13:15 39  33.1       81       M 35-39                                                       
1217  7    Kelly Orshonsky              F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:43:34.2 0:41:11.6 13:16 22  35.8       59       F 21-24                                                       
1218  672  Addie Noah                   F      Cypress                TX    US      0:43:33.4 0:41:13.1 13:16 26  35.8       135      F 25-29                                                       
1219  686  Christie Hood                F      Forney                 TX    US      0:41:41.0 0:41:13.3 13:16 45  38.1       46       F 45-49                                                       
1220  795  Ronda McHenry                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:16.3 0:41:14.4 13:16 48  39.2       47       F 45-49                                                       
1221  1593 John Blacker                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:38.0 0:41:20.0 13:18 57  37.7       37       M 55-59   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1222  2361 marielle comer               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:40.5 0:41:27.4 13:21 29  35.6       136      F 25-29                                                       
1223  276  Ryan McAllister              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:42:12.6 0:41:28.3 13:21 25  31.3       160      M 25-29   VLK Architects                                      
1224  166  Ellen Hutley                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:10.7 0:41:29.2 13:21 29  35.6       137      F 25-29   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1225  1371 Rick Rardin                  M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:43:23.4 0:41:29.2 13:21 64  39.8       18       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                                         
1226  699  Jennifer Garner              F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:42:40.2 0:41:32.2 13:22 41  36.7       50       F 40-44                                                       
1227  787  Gregory Ross                 M      Wichita Falls          TX    US      0:42:58.7 0:41:32.8 13:22 54  36.6       46       M 50-54                                                       
1228  789  Susie Ross                   F      Wichita Falls          TX    US      0:42:58.3 0:41:33.3 13:23 54  41.6       30       F 50-54                                                       
1229  2039 Travis Poole                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:56.5 0:41:34.9 13:23 28  31.2       161      M 25-29   Page/                                               
1230  1700 Haritha Yearuva              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:05.3 0:41:35.0 13:23 34  35.7       76       F 30-34   Integrated Design Group, Inc.                       
1231  2038 Cassie Poole                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:56.6 0:41:35.2 13:23 28  35.5       138      F 25-29   Page/                                               
1232  78   Mary Jacobs                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:29.3 0:41:38.4 13:24 29  35.5       139      F 25-29   WDG Speedracers                                     
1233  511  Debra Kalsnes                F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:42:40.3 0:41:42.1 13:25 57  42.9       21       F 55-59                                                       
1234  661  Marianne Case                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:46.7 0:41:43.6 13:26 36  35.7       84       F 35-39                                                       
1235  2447 Kathleen Treat               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:01.9 0:41:46.2 13:27 64  46.6       8        F 60-64                                                       
1236  548  Shawn Holladay               M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:43:57.8 0:41:47.6 13:27 39  32.6       82       M 35-39                                                       
1237  547  P. Holladay                  M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:43:57.7 0:41:47.9 13:27 7   43.8       17       M 1-12                                                        
1238  244  Elida Cerno                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:48.2 13:27 64  46.6       9        F 60-64   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
1239  74   Julia Davila                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:13.2 0:41:49.2 13:28 30  35.3       77       F 30-34   Corgan                                              
1240  75   Fernando Valtierra           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:18.4 0:41:56.0 13:30 29  31.0       162      M 25-29                                                       
1241  771  Maddy Kraus                  F      Webb City              MO    US      0:43:24.7 0:41:58.1 13:30 16  36.3       9        F 16-20   RLG Road Warriors                                   
1242  2733 C. Brandt                    F      Coppell                TX    US      0:43:32.6 0:42:03.3 13:32 12  39.2       13       F 1-12                                                        
1243  2735 L. Brandt                    F      Coppell                TX    US      0:43:33.6 0:42:04.2 13:32 11  40.2       14       F 1-12                                                        
1244  2734 Kristin Brandt               F      Coppell                TX    US      0:43:34.2 0:42:04.8 13:33 44  37.0       51       F 40-44                                                       
1245  489  Sally Freedman               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:09.7 0:42:07.4 13:33 44  37.0       52       F 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group                    
1246  163  Anjelica Avorque             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:01.1 0:42:08.6 13:34 19  35.0       10       F 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1247  374  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:43:14.4 0:42:10.7 13:35 47  37.9       48       F 45-49                                                       
1248  373  Kristi Huber                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:14.4 0:42:11.2 13:35 44  36.9       53       F 40-44                                                       
1249  76   Joe Davila                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:14.3 0:42:14.3 13:36 65  39.4       6        M 65-69                                                       
1250  2879 Ahmad Saleh                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:06.3 0:42:23.8 13:39 23  30.6       54       M 21-24   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1251  2535 Gloria Moss                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:48:37.5 0:42:24.9 13:39 27  34.8       140      F 25-29   JQ                                                  
1252  2722 RAJA MUTHUSAMY               M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:45:26.0 0:42:25.4 13:39 38  31.9       83       M 35-39   M+W Group                                           
1253  2536 Jonathan Carroll             M      Arlington              TX    US      0:48:37.5 0:42:25.4 13:39 30  30.7       130      M 30-34   JQ                                                  
1254  232  Andrew Paul                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:45.2 0:42:26.2 13:40 52  35.3       47       M 50-54                                                       
1255  233  Victor Alfaro                M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:43:45.5 0:42:27.3 13:40 44  33.2       68       M 40-44                                                       
1256  2816 Alexandria Hicks             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:48.4 0:42:29.0 13:40 29  34.8       141      F 25-29   HKS                                                 
1257  2817 Cristian Hernandez           M      Arlington              TX    US      0:43:49.4 0:42:29.9 13:41 32  30.8       131      M 30-34                                                       
1258  507  Jackie Byndas                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:30.9 13:41 26  34.7       142      F 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1259  1403 Kelsie Whittington           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:35.0 0:42:42.0 13:45 29  34.6       143      F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                                        
1260  1534 J. Landeros                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:38.9 0:42:43.4 13:45 11  34.9       18       M 1-12    Gensler                                             
1261  2546 Annette Couvillon            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:17.3 0:42:43.5 13:45 26  34.6       144      F 25-29   HKS                                                 
1262  2882 ma garcia                    F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:45:19.5 0:42:45.1 13:46 19  34.5       11       F 16-20                                                       
1263  1535 Jennifer Landeros-Cabaiosai  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:40.9 0:42:46.6 13:46 31  34.5       78       F 30-34   Gensler                                             
1264  2367 Kathy Schoenick              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:38.9 0:42:47.2 13:46 60  43.3       10       F 60-64                                                       
1265  2736 Michael Bauer                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:39.0 0:42:52.6 13:48 66  39.2       7        M 65-69                                                       
1266  2417 Ed Nemec                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:12.6 0:42:55.1 13:49 76  44.5       2        M 75-79                                                       
1267  397  Clinton Hodge                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:36.9 0:42:58.9 13:50 49  34.0       54       M 45-49   PBK DFW                                             
1268  2    Kathy Terry                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:43:26.4 0:43:01.9 13:51 59  42.6       22       F 55-59                                                       
1269  2488 alana hosey                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:42.2 0:43:02.5 13:51 32  34.3       79       F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1270  2687 Dennis Patrick               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:47.2 0:43:03.2 13:51 59  36.8       38       M 55-59   HDR                                                 
1271  227  Kim Rodriguez                F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:43:45.9 0:43:06.4 13:52 54  40.1       31       F 50-54                                                       
1272  2413 Lori Holtkamp                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:00.2 0:43:15.8 13:56 45  36.3       49       F 45-49   HKS                                                 
1273  738  Hannah Galbraith             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:43:50.2 0:43:17.3 13:56 22  34.1       60       F 21-24   HKS                                                 
1274  739  Matthew Walker               M      Mansfield              TX    US      0:43:51.7 0:43:19.1 13:57 23  30.0       55       M 21-24   HKS                                                 
1275  1746 Irma Reiner                  F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:45:14.6 0:43:19.2 13:57 51  38.6       32       F 50-54   JACOBS                                              
1276  1745 Geoff Reiner                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:45:15.2 0:43:21.3 13:57 54  35.1       48       M 50-54   JACOBS                                              
1277  234  A. Biswas                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:21.6 13:57 9   37.6       19       M 1-12                                                        
1278  325  luis jaquez                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:15.7 0:43:24.0 13:58 36  30.7       84       M 35-39   Perkins+Will                                        
1279  664  Vidula Khadilkar             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:47:06.9 0:43:29.4 14:00 47  36.8       50       F 45-49                                                       
1280  716  Ana Gonzalez                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:44:08.6 0:43:35.7 14:02 26  33.9       145      F 25-29                                                       
1281  543  Jeannette Hopkins            F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:44:34.4 0:43:36.0 14:02 56  40.6       23       F 55-59                                                       
1282  602  Jeanette Ramirez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:01.7 0:43:37.0 14:02 30  33.9       80       F 30-34                                                       
1283  2881 carolyn lara                 F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:46:13.8 0:43:39.1 14:03 21  33.8       61       F 21-24                                                       
1284  671  S. Willingham                F      Maypearl               TX    US      0:44:22.8 0:43:41.0 14:04 10  39.8       15       F 1-12                                                        
1285  236  Margine Biswas               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:25.0 0:43:45.1 14:05 46  36.2       51       F 45-49                                                       
1286  669  Julissa Willingham           F      Maypearl               TX    US      0:44:30.0 0:43:47.0 14:06 48  36.9       52       F 45-49                                                       
1287  2312 Susan Schafer                F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:44:42.0 0:43:47.0 14:06 52  38.6       33       F 50-54                                                       
1288  2955 Jared Smith                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:43.0 0:43:47.6 14:06 38  30.9       85       M 35-39   SmithGroupJJR                                       
1289  504  Marissa Fields               F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:46:14.1 0:43:49.9 14:06 15  35.4       6        F 13-15                                                       
1290  143  Mike Kurz                    M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:44:45.9 0:43:52.2 14:07 48  33.1       55       M 45-49                                                       
1291  1512 Blake Miller                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:14.8 0:43:56.7 14:09 27  29.5       163      M 25-29   EMJ Road Runners                                    
1292  2086 McKenzie Gamez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:08.0 0:43:59.0 14:09 27  33.6       146      F 25-29   REES                                                
1293  2095 Misty Swearingen             F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:45:08.0 0:44:00.5 14:10 36  33.9       85       F 35-39   REES                                                
1294  2091 Kimberly Lefner              F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:45:09.3 0:44:00.9 14:10 48  36.7       53       F 45-49   REES                                                
1295  534  Angelina Fields              F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:46:25.3 0:44:01.5 14:10 13  36.6       7        F 13-15                                                       
1296  2540 Ivonne Zamarripa             F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:50:24.2 0:44:04.5 14:11 25  33.5       147      F 25-29   JQ                                                  
1297  2372 Sonya Shah                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:44.3 0:44:04.9 14:11 31  33.5       81       F 30-34   BRW Architects                                      
1298  2029 JT Hevrin                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:57.3 0:44:06.6 14:12 24  29.4       56       M 21-24   Page/                                               
1299  2539 Guillermo Palacios           M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:50:24.4 0:44:08.3 14:12 27  29.4       164      M 25-29   JQ                                                  
1300  2373 Michael Warner               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:43.9 0:44:08.7 14:13 31  29.6       132      M 30-34   BRW Architects                                      
1301  2490 David Tak                    M      Irving                 TX    US      0:45:40.4 0:44:09.9 14:13 30  29.5       133      M 30-34   Joeris                                              
1302  2640 Crystee Cooper               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:46:22.1 0:44:10.3 14:13 42  34.8       54       F 40-44                                                       
1303  417  Shayna Borgfeld              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:40.7 0:44:10.7 14:13 23  33.4       62       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
1304  460  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:45:37.9 0:44:12.5 14:14 42  34.7       55       F 40-44                                                       
1305  459  Karla Muniz                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:38.1 0:44:13.3 14:14 38  34.0       86       F 35-39                                                       
1306  648  Ashley Grant                 F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:45:41.4 0:44:20.1 14:16 36  33.6       87       F 35-39                                                       
1307  649  G. Grant                     M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:45:41.6 0:44:20.5 14:16 11  33.6       20       M 1-12                                                        
1308  2911 ANITAREI DUTTON              F      Ponca City             OK    US      0:45:13.1 0:44:25.0 14:18 39  34.0       88       F 35-39                                                       
1309  2829 kylee Jones                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:23.4 0:44:26.4 14:18 24  33.2       63       F 21-24   The id Group                                        
1310  2711 Falina Valerio               F      Royse City             TX    US      0:45:23.6 0:44:36.2 14:21 38  33.7       89       F 35-39   M+W Group                                           
1311  2355 Graham Cannady               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:13.3 0:44:36.6 14:22 29  29.1       165      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
1312  1473 Rachel Timokhina             F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:46:53.0 0:44:36.8 14:22 26  33.1       148      F 25-29   Curtis Group Architects                             
1313  505  Ernest Fields                M      Wills Point            TX    US      0:47:03.5 0:44:37.1 14:22 47  32.3       56       M 45-49                                                       
1314  535  Cynthia Fields               F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:47:03.4 0:44:37.8 14:22 46  35.5       54       F 45-49                                                       
1315  2179 Yvette Jarvis                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:17.6 0:44:38.3 14:22 58  40.5       24       F 55-59   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
1316  2354 Joshua Self                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:13.3 0:44:38.7 14:22 36  29.9       86       M 35-39   Corgan                                              
1317  144  N. Kurz                      M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:44:42.6 0:44:42.6 14:23 9   36.4       21       M 1-12                                                        
1318  1650 Michael Dawson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:37.3 0:44:44.7 14:24 47  32.2       57       M 45-49   Hossley Lighting Associates                         
1319  212  Howard Weiner                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:30.9 0:44:50.2 14:26 66  37.5       8        M 65-69                                                       
1320  1595 Jamie Gallagher              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:51.1 0:44:50.9 14:26 27  28.9       166      M 25-29   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1321  1632 cesar gonzalez               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:45:30.8 0:44:52.8 14:27 24  28.9       57       M 21-24   Hodges Architecture                                 
1322  537  Rebekah Broadfoot            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:52.0 0:44:54.1 14:27 28  32.9       149      F 25-29   Corgan                                              
1323  2886 Jessica Miller               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:39.5 0:44:55.1 14:27 32  32.9       82       F 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1324  2884 Mitch Miller                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:39.5 0:44:55.2 14:28 28  28.9       167      M 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1325  2024 Sarah Cumming                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:56.6 0:44:55.8 14:28 26  32.9       150      F 25-29   Page/                                               
1326  2158 Chad Martin                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:46:53.5 0:44:55.9 14:28 44  31.4       69       M 40-44   Stantec                                             
1327  1966 A. Torres                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:16.0 0:44:58.5 14:29 10  38.7       16       F 1-12    OMNIPLAN                                            
1328  2363 MARK PELAGIO                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:45:30.1 0:45:00.1 14:29 25  28.9       168      M 25-29   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1329  2768 Elena DeSandre               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:51:42.1 0:45:00.4 14:29 24  32.8       64       F 21-24                                                       
1330  2626 Becky Knauer                 F      Lavon                  TX    US      0:45:38.6 0:45:02.2 14:30 56  39.3       25       F 55-59                                                       
1331  2775 charrissa levasseur          F      Allen                  TX    US      0:47:27.6 0:45:04.3 14:30 37  33.2       90       F 35-39                                                       
1332  2924 Dianna Cox                   F      Terrell                TX    US      0:46:47.0 0:45:06.3 14:31 47  35.5       55       F 45-49                                                       
1333  1997 Cuiyan Mei                   F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:46:01.4 0:45:07.5 14:31 32  32.8       83       F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
1334  806  Jean-Claude Futterman-Baylon M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:14.3 0:45:10.6 14:32 26  28.7       169      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
1335  350  Kelly Butler                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:47:31.8 0:45:14.9 14:34 47  35.4       56       F 45-49                                                       
1336  597  Tezeno Lynette Roberson      F      The Colony             TX    US      0:45:53.6 0:45:16.2 14:34 44  34.4       56       F 40-44   DFW Metro Runners                                   
1337  320  Rick Miller                  M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:47:40.1 0:45:20.5 14:36 57  34.4       39       M 55-59                                                       
1338  2672 MARK MALDONADO               M      LITTLE ELM             TX    US      0:46:42.7 0:45:23.6 14:37 39  30.0       87       M 35-39                                                       
1339  2721 Hannah Ding                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:46:26.8 0:45:26.4 14:38 48  35.6       57       F 45-49   M+W Group                                           
1340  1924 Molly Mccarthy               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:53.8 0:45:32.1 14:39 36  32.7       91       F 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
1341  1926 A. Mccarthy                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:56.6 0:45:32.2 14:39 4              17       F 1-12    Merriman Anderson Architects                        
1342  1925 Justin Mccarthy              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:56.1 0:45:33.4 14:40 37  29.5       88       M 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects                        
1343  118  Anthony Alvizu               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:45.0 0:45:34.0 14:40 27  28.5       170      M 25-29                                                       
1344  3000 Jim Barnette                 M      Melissa                TX    US      0:46:09.3 0:45:34.7 14:40 56  33.9       40       M 55-59                                                       
1345  125  Thuy Nguyen                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:57.3 0:45:35.2 14:40 30  32.4       84       F 30-34   O'Brien Architects                                  
1346  1950 Selina Cinecio               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:54.0 0:45:38.6 14:41 31  32.4       85       F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
1347  2435 Justin Parscale              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:03.2 0:45:47.7 14:44 46  31.3       58       M 45-49   Perkins+Will                                        
1348  2436 Melissia Parscale            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:02.5 0:45:47.7 14:44 49  35.7       58       F 45-49   Perkins+Will                                        
1349  607  Evelyn Ruano                 F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:47:11.4 0:45:48.2 14:45 33  32.3       86       F 30-34                                                       
1350  2963 Danielle Morrison            F      Sunnyvale              TX    US      0:47:29.0 0:45:49.3 14:45 32  32.3       87       F 30-34                                                       
1351  2516 Ivan Ross                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:32.9 0:45:51.0 14:45 27  28.3       171      M 25-29                                                       
1352  2009 Tyler Reeves                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:28.1 0:45:52.5 14:46 26  28.3       172      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
1353  2351 Rodolfo Arellano             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:18.6 0:45:55.4 14:47 58  34.2       41       M 55-59   Perkins+Will                                        
1354  1987 Anne Harman                  F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:46:37.9 0:45:55.6 14:47 27  32.2       151      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                                        
1355  115  Diana Clifton                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:07.6 0:45:59.0 14:48 36  32.4       92       F 35-39                                                       
1356  1778 L. Pitt                      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:16.7 0:45:59.0 14:48 9   39.0       18       F 1-12    JE Dunn Construction                                
1357  689  Sandra Martinez              F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:46:49.4 0:45:59.3 14:48 57  38.9       26       F 55-59                                                       
1358  1777 Aaron Pitt                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:17.4 0:46:01.5 14:49 40  29.8       70       M 40-44   JE Dunn Construction                                
1359  1318 Casey Ross                   F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:47:43.3 0:46:02.0 14:49 41  33.1       57       F 40-44   ALA LLC                                             
1360  285  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:47:15.6 0:46:03.9 14:50 54  37.5       34       F 50-54                                                       
1361  237  Ann Gehl                     F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:47.9 0:46:06.3 14:50 51  36.2       35       F 50-54   Hodges Architecture                                 
1362  1411 Todd Zimmerman               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:08.0 0:46:08.0 14:51 53  32.7       49       M 50-54   Click Engineering                                   
1363  1735 Ashley Murray                F      Allen                  TX    US      0:47:05.3 0:46:08.7 14:51 27  32.0       152      F 25-29   JACOBS                                              
1364  1817 Jamie Price                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:05.4 0:46:08.8 14:51 26  28.1       173      M 25-29   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1365  2301 Melissa Sanchez              F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:46:51.0 0:46:12.3 14:52 38  32.5       93       F 35-39                                                       
1366  2655 Heather Harris               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:40.2 0:46:12.4 14:52 29  32.0       153      F 25-29   CMA                                                 
1367  1816 roby poche                   M      dallas                 TX    US      0:47:08.1 0:46:12.6 14:52 24  28.1       58       M 21-24   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1368  1375 Mike Robinson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:31.1 0:46:19.3 14:55 56  33.4       42       M 55-59   BOKA Powell                                         
1369  1470 Kyle Kenerley                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:37.7 0:46:21.9 14:55 26  28.0       174      M 25-29   Curtis Group Architects                             
1370  574  rafael fierro                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:39.3 0:46:23.4 14:56 55  33.1       43       M 55-59                                                       
1371  2818 Marce Usrey                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:24.6 0:46:24.6 14:56 48  34.8       59       F 45-49   The id Group                                        
1372  617  Christian Fierro             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:44.6 0:46:28.7 14:58 15  28.9       11       M 13-15                                                       
1373  2794 Denise Tarango               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:13.3 0:46:29.3 14:58 48  34.8       60       F 45-49                                                       
1374  1781 Vickie Smith                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:14.3 0:46:33.8 14:59 49  35.1       61       F 45-49   JE Dunn Construction                                
1375  1389 atabong fonkeng              M      Arlington              TX    US      0:46:35.8 0:46:35.8 15:00 37  28.8       89       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                                        
1376  2464 Francine Holbein             F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:47:17.2 0:46:37.1 15:00 48  34.7       62       F 45-49   HKS                                                 
1377  2638 Maggie Olivas                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:10.1 0:46:38.2 15:01 24  31.7       65       F 21-24                                                       
1378  1306 R. Hicke                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:45.0 0:46:38.9 15:01 8   36.8       22       M 1-12    AIA Dallas Staff                                    
1379  17   Jessica Cunningham           F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:47:31.7 0:46:39.6 15:01 26  31.6       154      F 25-29                                                       
1380  1303 Cristina Fitzgerald          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:45.1 0:46:39.6 15:01 50  35.4       36       F 50-54   AIA Dallas Staff                                    
1381  158  Teresa Lopez                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:11.4 0:46:41.4 15:02 33  31.7       88       F 30-34   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1382  157  S. Salazar                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:12.9 0:46:41.4 15:02 10  37.2       19       F 1-12    CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1383  815  Chris Overton                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:49:08.3 0:46:48.6 15:04 26  27.7       175      M 25-29                                                       
1384  216  Krista Pallay                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:44.5 0:46:48.7 15:04 36  31.8       94       F 35-39                                                       
1385  241  Christine Clary-Lackey       F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:44.9 0:46:51.3 15:05 44  33.3       58       F 40-44   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
1386  242  Colton Lackey                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:43.8 0:46:52.9 15:05 14  29.2       12       M 13-15   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
1387  816  Courtney Overton             F      Richardson             TX    US      0:49:09.2 0:46:52.9 15:05 25  31.5       155      F 25-29                                                       
1388  1783 Levi Stepanian               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:57.3 0:46:53.1 15:05 13  29.9       13       M 13-15   JE Dunn Construction                                
1389  172  Danielle Colleen Lim         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:50.5 0:46:53.1 15:05 19  31.5       12       F 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1390  2693 Stacy Nunn                   F      The Colony             TX    US      0:47:31.8 0:46:53.8 15:06 42  32.7       59       F 40-44                                                       
1391  767  W. Chandler                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:21.9 0:46:54.9 15:06 9   34.7       23       M 1-12                                                        
1392  760  Jennifer Chandler            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:21.5 0:46:54.9 15:06 41  32.5       60       F 40-44                                                       
1393  2409 Ryan Rankin                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:42.5 0:46:56.0 15:06 33  28.0       134      M 30-34   HKS                                                 
1394  2592 Deanne Teeter                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:48.0 0:47:02.0 15:08 45  33.4       63       F 45-49   HKS                                                 
1395  2609 Annan Pascoe                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:47:52.2 0:47:04.1 15:09 36  31.7       95       F 35-39                                                       
1396  772  Micci Kraus                  F      Webb City              MO    US      0:48:40.9 0:47:12.2 15:12 51  35.4       37       F 50-54   RLG Road Warriors                                   
1397  322  Daniel Gunn                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:33.4 0:47:15.3 15:13 33  27.8       135      M 30-34   Corgan                                              
1398  1622 jamie marcyniak              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:38.1 0:47:18.5 15:14 32  31.2       89       F 30-34   HDR                                                 
1399  169  Ramon Lim                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:22.5 0:47:25.0 15:16 52  31.6       50       M 50-54   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1400  170  Sheila Lim                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:22.3 0:47:25.5 15:16 52  35.6       38       F 50-54   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1401  2146 John Forasiepi               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:46.7 0:47:25.9 15:16 59  33.4       44       M 55-59   Stantec                                             
1402  1345 Anthony Backman              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:08.8 0:47:26.3 15:16 35  28.0       90       M 35-39   BEI                                                 
1403  1347 Kathryn Cihacek              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:08.9 0:47:27.4 15:16 29  31.1       156      F 25-29   BEI                                                 
1404  1374 Valerie Robinson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:30.5 0:47:30.5 15:17 58  38.1       27       F 55-59   BOKA Powell                                         
1405  219  Annie Harris                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:49:23.1 0:47:30.7 15:18 52  35.5       39       F 50-54                                                       
1406  2675 Stephanie Spire              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:25.0 0:47:47.4 15:23 39  31.6       96       F 35-39                                                       
1407  114  Debbie Ekes                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:01.2 0:47:49.0 15:23 57  37.4       28       F 55-59                                                       
1408  113  Bobby Ekes                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:00.9 0:47:49.1 15:23 58  32.9       45       M 55-59                                                       
1409  2930 Katie Pitre                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:25.7 0:47:52.8 15:25 28  30.8       157      F 25-29   Gresham, Smith & Partners                           
1410  530  Melissa Singleton            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:55.7 0:47:55.7 15:26 43  32.3       61       F 40-44   Corgan                                              
1411  2947 Jamie Hermann                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:49:21.9 0:47:58.3 15:26 44  32.5       62       F 40-44                                                       
1412  2755 Laura Mason                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:51.9 0:47:59.6 15:27 22  30.8       66       F 21-24   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1413  1573 Victoria Lee                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:49.7 0:48:01.4 15:27 23  30.7       67       F 21-24   GFF                                                 
1414  1568 Morgan Harrison              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:01.8 15:28 36  31.0       97       F 35-39   GFF                                                 
1415  1961 Jeff Slajer                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:42.3 0:48:09.9 15:30 31  27.1       136      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
1416  1945 Matt Baltzell                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:41.9 0:48:10.6 15:30 28  26.9       176      M 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                            
1417  1825 Julio Bravo                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:56.6 0:48:11.9 15:31 46  29.7       59       M 45-49   K2 Construction                                     
1418  2805 Austin Ablon                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:15.0 0:48:14.0 15:31 24  26.9       59       M 21-24   HKS                                                 
1419  1830 Olivia Ortiz                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:56.3 0:48:14.0 15:31 33  30.7       90       F 30-34   K2 Construction                                     
1420  189  John Bonete                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:14.0 0:48:14.0 15:31 18  27.0       14       M 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1421  2806 Marla Ablon                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:15.4 0:48:14.8 15:32 55  36.2       29       F 55-59   HKS                                                 
1422  1779 Eugene Smith                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:15.1 0:48:15.1 15:32 55  31.8       46       M 55-59   JE Dunn Construction                                
1423  1828 S. Moncada                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:58.3 0:48:15.8 15:32 7   40.0       20       F 1-12    K2 Construction                                     
1424  2811 Evelyn Reyers                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:56.1 0:48:15.9 15:32 58  37.5       30       F 55-59   HKS                                                 
1425  2810 Anita Linney-Isaacson        F      Dallasllas             TX    US      0:49:56.6 0:48:16.1 15:32 56  36.6       31       F 55-59   HKS                                                 
1426  2998 Gail Barnette                F      Melissa                TX    US      0:48:50.7 0:48:16.6 15:32 55  36.2       32       F 55-59                                                       
1427  732  Richard White                M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:50:33.3 0:48:18.0 15:33 41  28.6       71       M 40-44                                                       
1428  1896 Udhani Kadurugamuwa          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:36.5 0:48:24.0 15:35 30  30.5       91       F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                                  
1429  2860 Erica Garrison               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:06.3 0:48:28.3 15:36 28  30.5       158      F 25-29   CSI Dallas                                          
1430  2599 Joe Garrison                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:06.1 0:48:29.6 15:37 31  26.9       137      M 30-34   CSI Dallas                                          
1431  2534 Matthew Simon                M      Bedford                TX    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:29.8 15:37 33  27.1       138      M 30-34   JQ                                                  
1432  2533 Jessica Simon                F      Bedford                TX    US      0:48:33.5 0:48:33.5 15:38 33  30.5       92       F 30-34   JQ                                                  
1433  388  SHAWN STORER                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:29.4 0:48:40.6 15:40 43  28.8       72       M 40-44                                                       
1434  1495 SUZI STORER                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:29.2 0:48:42.0 15:41 43  31.8       63       F 40-44   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
1435  826  B. Fitzgerald                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:18.4 0:48:46.2 15:42 10  31.9       24       M 1-12    HKS                                                 
1436  2566 Kelsey Winocour              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:47.5 0:48:47.5 15:42 39  30.9       98       F 35-39                                                       
1437  1407 Wendy Heiden                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:46.8 0:48:47.5 15:42 35  30.5       99       F 35-39   Click Engineering                                   
1438  1644 Michael MacGregor            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:50.2 0:48:48.0 15:42 27  26.6       177      M 25-29   Hoefer Wysocki                                      
1439  1521 Lauren Amos                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:50.5 0:48:48.1 15:42 27  30.3       159      F 25-29   Gensler                                             
1440  2565 Jonathan Winocour            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:48.8 0:48:48.8 15:43 50  30.2       51       M 50-54                                                       
1441  1408 Karen Pendleton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:48.0 0:48:49.9 15:43 47  32.8       64       F 45-49   Click Engineering                                   
1442  827  Brian Fitzgerald             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:19.7 0:48:50.6 15:43 48  29.8       60       M 45-49   HKS                                                 
1443  2386 S. Argel                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:05.7 0:48:50.9 15:43 10  31.8       25       M 1-12                                                        
1444  2617 John Billingham              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:36.4 0:48:56.4 15:45 68  34.9       9        M 65-69                                                       
1445  533  Nirmala Srinivasa            F      Plano                  TX    US      0:49:41.7 0:49:05.5 15:48 45  32.0       65       F 45-49                                                       
1446  2574 Ann Crofford                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:50:36.9 0:49:10.6 15:50 57  36.4       33       F 55-59   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
1447  2658 Arieana Moore                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:16.0 0:49:15.0 15:51 37  30.4       100      F 35-39                                                       
1448  5    John Orshonsky               M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:51:32.0 0:49:15.1 15:51 56  31.4       47       M 55-59                                                       
1449  2164 Keitrah Snider               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:50:21.4 0:49:18.6 15:52 51  33.9       40       F 50-54   Stantec                                             
1450  2166 Matt Snider                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:20.6 15:53 51  30.1       52       M 50-54   Stantec                                             
1451  2612 Sheree Bayless               F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:50:37.9 0:49:21.4 15:53 55  35.4       34       F 55-59                                                       
1452  1302 Preston Fitzgerald           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:38.2 0:49:30.1 15:56 19  26.2       15       M 16-20   AIA Dallas Staff                                    
1453  2073 Caroline Kabus               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:22.9 0:49:31.5 15:56 24  29.8       68       F 21-24   Purdy People                                        
1454  691  Caitlyn Engel                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:50:23.2 0:49:32.5 15:57 19  29.8       13       F 16-20                                                       
1455  1621 Madiha Latif                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:41.2 0:49:42.4 16:00 37  30.1       101      F 35-39   HDR                                                 
1456  1620 Maha Latif                   F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:51:42.2 0:49:42.9 16:00 14  31.7       8        F 13-15   HDR                                                 
1457  1554 Dana Vickerson               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:51:38.1 0:49:44.5 16:01 32  29.7       93       F 30-34   Gensler                                             
1458  2341 Heidi Bassett                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:58.0 0:49:50.7 16:03 52  33.9       41       F 50-54                                                       
1459  190  James Bonete                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:07.0 0:49:58.2 16:05 17  26.2       16       M 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1460  188  RJ Bonete                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:08.9 0:49:58.3 16:05 52  30.0       53       M 50-54   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1461  191  Moses Bonete                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:08.8 0:49:58.3 16:05 14  27.4       14       M 13-15   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1462  272  Stephen Shipp                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:56.1 0:49:59.6 16:05 62  32.5       19       M 60-64   KAI Texas                                           
1463  303  Misty Izaguirre              F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:50:01.1 0:50:01.1 16:06 42  30.7       64       F 40-44                                                       
1464  1604 John Kimble                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:52:57.2 0:50:03.3 16:07 51  29.7       54       M 50-54   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1465  2970 Jerrod Burnap                M      The Colony             TX    US      0:51:45.0 0:50:04.0 16:07 29  26.0       178      M 25-29   HILTI                                               
1466  2606 Maria Mireles                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:59.9 0:50:05.4 16:07 43  30.9       65       F 40-44                                                       
1467  2971 Brooks Estrada               F      The Colony             TX    US      0:51:46.8 0:50:05.7 16:07 26  29.5       160      F 25-29   HILTI                                               
1468  2053 Julio Noriega                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:31.6 0:50:07.5 16:08 33  26.2       139      M 30-34   PGAL                                                
1469  2056 Karina Vazquez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:32.1 0:50:08.2 16:08 31  29.5       94       F 30-34   PGAL                                                
1470  2512 Lynda Kuo                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:52.2 0:50:09.3 16:09 44  31.1       66       F 40-44   HKS                                                 
1471  2513 N. Kuo                       F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:53.1 0:50:09.5 16:09 11  33.7       21       F 1-12    HKS                                                 
1472  112  Jim Christian                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:28.2 0:50:10.8 16:09 60  31.8       20       M 60-64                                                       
1473  111  Jill Christian               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:29.0 0:50:11.8 16:09 60  36.9       11       F 60-64                                                       
1474  2088 Jake Huebner                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:24.5 0:50:18.3 16:11 15  26.7       15       M 13-15   REES                                                
1475  2093 CHRISTOPHER MUDER            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:24.9 0:50:20.1 16:12 39  27.1       91       M 35-39   REES                                                
1476  2057 Megan Cronin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:28.9 0:50:26.0 16:14 23  29.3       69       F 21-24   PRDG                                                
1477  2061 Jonah Hubbard                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:29.9 0:50:27.8 16:15 24  25.7       60       M 21-24   PRDG                                                
1478  1953 Amy Guenther                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:02.9 0:50:29.6 16:15 49  32.4       66       F 45-49   OMNIPLAN                                            
1479  103  Andrew Smith                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:52:14.7 0:50:29.9 16:15 47  28.5       61       M 45-49                                                       
1480  357  Priscilla Hernandez          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:55.5 0:50:30.0 16:15 30  29.2       95       F 30-34                                                       
1481  108  Scott Sheridan               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:15.9 0:50:30.3 16:15 21  25.7       61       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
1482  1903 Stacy Martinez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:31.0 0:50:31.0 16:16 25  29.2       161      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                                  
1483  1962 Amber Slajer                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:03.9 0:50:31.9 16:16 31  29.2       96       F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                            
1484  358  Anonymous Participant        F                                   US      0:51:00.4 0:50:33.9 16:17 44  30.8       67       F 40-44                                                       
1485  2696 Beth Streeter                F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:52:11.2 0:50:37.5 16:18 55  34.5       35       F 55-59                                                       
1486  1969 Carlo Andreani               M      Keller                 TX    US      0:52:05.1 0:50:37.6 16:18 34  26.1       140      M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                                        
1487  1989 Erik Hauglie                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:04.9 0:50:38.5 16:18 43  27.6       73       M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                                        
1488  301  Rachel Rivera                F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:52:17.0 0:50:40.6 16:19 33  29.2       97       F 30-34                                                       
1489  2699 Fanny Delgado                F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:52:17.7 0:50:41.1 16:19 35  29.3       102      F 35-39                                                       
1490  463  Joyce Watterson              F      Arlington              TX    US      0:52:38.3 0:50:41.2 16:19 59  36.1       36       F 55-59                                                       
1491  465  Troy Surritt                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:52:39.8 0:50:41.9 16:19 55  30.2       48       M 55-59                                                       
1492  2946 Marie Gasparetti             F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:52:06.5 0:50:42.4 16:19 77  46.1       1        F 75-79                                                       
1493  464  Carolyn Surritt              F      Arlington              TX    US      0:52:39.4 0:50:42.8 16:19 52  33.3       42       F 50-54                                                       
1494  2470 Dondrea Bailey               F      McKinney               TX    US      0:51:51.9 0:50:43.6 16:20 33  29.2       98       F 30-34                                                       
1495  209  Alex Blue                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:15.0 0:50:43.7 16:20 44  27.8       74       M 40-44                                                       
1496  2883 Nithila Thirupathy           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:06.9 0:50:45.8 16:20 24  29.1       70       F 21-24   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1497  2698 Nick Stiff                   M      Murphy                 TX    US      0:52:26.3 0:50:48.1 16:21 45  28.0       62       M 45-49                                                       
1498  2744 Yavar Saremi                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:12.0 0:50:48.4 16:21 30  25.6       141      M 30-34   HKS                                                 
1499  2348 Allison Smith                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:11.2 0:50:49.5 16:22 37  29.4       103      F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1500  2209 Nichelle Fuqua               F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:54:13.8 0:50:53.6 16:23 33  29.1       99       F 30-34   WRA Architects                                      
1501  2208 Mitchell Fuqua               M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:54:14.2 0:50:54.2 16:23 30  25.6       142      M 30-34   WRA Architects                                      
1502  1788 Mike Arbour                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:58.2 0:50:54.4 16:23 57  30.6       49       M 55-59   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1503  2697 Prissy Pulley                F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:52:30.0 0:50:54.6 16:23 48  31.8       67       F 45-49                                                       
1504  2210 C. Fuqua                     M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:54:14.1 0:50:55.4 16:23 6   38.7       26       M 1-12    WRA Architects                                      
1505  1518 Frances Santos               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:43.3 0:50:58.6 16:24 36  29.2       104      F 35-39   GDA Architects                                      
1506  70   YVONNE HANKS                 F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:53:19.2 0:51:00.2 16:25 63  37.7       12       F 60-64                                                       
1507  2683 Amy Haynes                   F      Allen                  TX    US      0:52:02.7 0:51:01.6 16:25 53  33.5       43       F 50-54                                                       
1508  1517 Keith Conway                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:52:49.1 0:51:04.0 16:26 52  29.3       55       M 50-54   GDA Architects                                      
1509  119  Tony Lopez                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:17.8 0:51:06.4 16:27 50  28.9       56       M 50-54                                                       
1510  621  david Mayes                  M      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:53:15.7 0:51:09.3 16:28 56  30.2       50       M 55-59                                                       
1511  2889 Kelley Mayes                 F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:53:15.7 0:51:09.8 16:28 48  31.6       68       F 45-49                                                       
1512  122  Jasmine Parada               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:22.2 0:51:12.8 16:29 28  28.8       162      F 25-29                                                       
1513  778  M. Moreland                  F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:53:34.7 0:51:18.1 16:31 8   36.2       22       F 1-12    HKS                                                 
1514  2618 Norma Pineda                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:44.1 0:51:18.6 16:31 32  28.8       100      F 30-34                                                       
1515  1635 tyler knauss                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:51:56.8 0:51:18.6 16:31 27  25.3       179      M 25-29   Hodges Architecture                                 
1516  2619 Vanessa Valadez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:44.1 0:51:18.8 16:31 32  28.8       101      F 30-34                                                       
1517  1641 nicolette winn               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:51:56.6 0:51:19.1 16:31 26  28.8       163      F 25-29   Hodges Architecture                                 
1518  1304 Kelly Hicke                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:30.4 0:51:19.8 16:31 50  28.7       57       M 50-54   AIA Dallas Staff                                    
1519  1740 Rhonda Poole                 F      Forney                 TX    US      0:52:00.9 0:51:19.9 16:31 53  33.3       44       F 50-54   JACOBS                                              
1520  1732 Anette Morgan                F      Forney                 TX    US      0:52:00.2 0:51:20.9 16:32 56  34.4       37       F 55-59   JACOBS                                              
1521  777  Donna Moreland               F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:53:33.6 0:51:21.7 16:32 38  29.2       105      F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1522  1305 Sydney Hicke                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:27.6 0:51:21.9 16:32 16  29.7       14       F 16-20   AIA Dallas Staff                                    
1523  779  Mike Moreland                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:53:37.1 0:51:22.6 16:32 37  26.1       92       M 35-39   HKS                                                 
1524  1705 Melanie Pope                 F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:57:54.6 0:51:23.8 16:33 55  34.0       38       F 55-59   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
1525  1704 Brittney Harbour             F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:57:54.6 0:51:24.2 16:33 30  28.7       102      F 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC                  
1526  605  Angie Sauceda                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:51.3 0:51:29.4 16:34 18  28.8       15       F 16-20                                                       
1527  271  Mayuri Patil                 F      Addison                TX    US      0:54:57.8 0:51:33.1 16:36 28  28.6       164      F 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
1528  267  Tia Duong                    F      Addison                TX    US      0:54:58.2 0:51:33.3 16:36 60  35.9       13       F 60-64   AG&E Structural Engenuity                           
1529  1574 Alex Martin                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:26.2 0:51:33.5 16:36 33  25.5       143      M 30-34   GFF                                                 
1530  2503 Jan Eason                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:35.2 0:51:35.2 16:36 53  33.1       45       F 50-54   HKS                                                 
1531  1624 Mike Mendoza                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:36.3 0:51:36.3 16:37 52  29.0       58       M 50-54   HDR                                                 
1532  2055 Charlotte Vanderhoof         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:05.9 0:51:38.9 16:37 25  28.6       165      F 25-29   PGAL                                                
1533  2052 Shari Nash                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:06.2 0:51:39.6 16:38 54  33.4       46       F 50-54   PGAL                                                
1534  2878 Sebastian Mena               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:39.6 0:51:39.6 16:38 31  25.3       144      M 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1535  2054 Vanessa Ocampo               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:07.1 0:51:39.9 16:38 28  28.6       166      F 25-29   PGAL                                                
1536  2047 Toni Bulla                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:53:06.6 0:51:40.0 16:38 57  34.6       39       F 55-59   PGAL                                                
1537  2877 Alexa Mena                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:40.4 0:51:40.4 16:38 32  28.6       103      F 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers             
1538  1598 Dave Hart                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:18.2 0:51:47.6 16:40 57  30.1       51       M 55-59   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1539  1611 Steven Rogers                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:18.0 0:51:49.2 16:41 41  26.6       75       M 40-44   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1540  1283 Chirapha Anantaphathana      F      Keller                 TX    US      0:53:33.2 0:51:58.4 16:44 25  28.4       167      F 25-29   AECOM                                               
1541  1913 Lindsey Valdez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:57.0 0:52:05.3 16:46 19  28.3       16       F 16-20   Mayse & Associates                                  
1542  1915 George Wu                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:56.6 0:52:05.5 16:46 29  25.0       180      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates                                  
1543  2469 Jerry Tice                   M      Skellytown             TX    US      0:53:51.4 0:52:09.9 16:47 58  30.1       52       M 55-59                                                       
1544  2774 Sherri Tice                  F      Skellytown             TX    US      0:53:50.3 0:52:10.4 16:48 52  32.4       47       F 50-54                                                       
1545  2362 GEMMA PELAGIO                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:52:42.1 0:52:14.7 16:49 51  32.0       48       F 50-54   Walter P Moore Dallas                               
1546  2825 Neysha Rios                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:26.7 0:52:16.9 16:50 30  28.2       104      F 30-34   The id Group                                        
1547  2571 Angela Roberts               F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:54:03.4 0:52:17.4 16:50 43  29.6       68       F 40-44   NewcrestImage                                       
1548  2570 Kristin Broadhead            F      Denton                 TX    US      0:54:03.6 0:52:17.5 16:50 34  28.4       105      F 30-34   NewcrestImage                                       
1549  606  Joanne Sierra                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:42.3 0:52:21.0 16:51 32  28.2       106      F 30-34                                                       
1550  85   Megan Stavinoha              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:22.8 0:52:26.5 16:53 36  28.4       106      F 35-39   WDG Speedracers                                     
1551  2826 Oscar Acosta                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:38.9 0:52:28.5 16:53 31  24.9       145      M 30-34   The id Group                                        
1552  80   Alma Espinoza                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:25.6 0:52:28.7 16:53 30  28.1       107      F 30-34   WDG Speedracers                                     
1553  2824 Kristin Kolowich             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:39.4 0:52:29.4 16:54 31  28.1       108      F 30-34   The id Group                                        
1554  1454 Cruz Rodriguez               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:31.7 16:54 26  24.7       181      M 25-29   CSI Dallas                                          
1555  1809 Mary Mabel                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:59.0 0:52:36.6 16:56 34  28.2       109      F 30-34   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1556  1296 Cecilia Salvans              M      Allen                  TX    US      0:53:32.4 0:52:37.6 16:56 38  25.7       93       M 35-39   AECOM                                               
1557  1630 Gary DeVleer                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:46.3 0:52:46.3 16:59 59  30.0       53       M 55-59   Hodges Architecture                                 
1558  1575 Emily Mendez                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:47.5 0:52:59.4 17:03 34  28.0       110      F 30-34   GFF                                                 
1559  1531 Greg Hemmelgarn              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:55:42.9 0:53:06.2 17:06 30  24.5       146      M 30-34   Gensler                                             
1560  1871 Christy Kimbrell             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:17.1 0:53:07.3 17:06 42  28.9       69       F 40-44   Manhattan Construction                              
1561  83   Ashley Archie                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:45.1 0:53:10.6 17:07 29  27.8       168      F 25-29   WDG Speedracers                                     
1562  1427 Victor Domhoff               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:49.2 0:53:11.2 17:07 58  29.6       54       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
1563  2477 Yvonne Campos                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:02.2 0:53:20.9 17:10 35  27.9       107      F 35-39   Corgan                                              
1564  2132 Wayne Hendrix                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:58:05.7 0:53:22.9 17:11 59  29.7       55       M 55-59   Skiles Group                                        
1565  2133 Kelsey Hendrix               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:58:06.0 0:53:23.6 17:11 29  27.7       169      F 25-29   Skiles Group                                        
1566  2476 Lourdes Campos               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:06.7 0:53:24.4 17:11 60  34.7       14       F 60-64                                                       
1567  259  Kyla Gay Schmeckpeper        F      Addison                TX    US      0:53:24.9 0:53:24.9 17:12 61  35.1       15       F 60-64   Cadence McShane                                     
1568  499  Nathan Cunningham            M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:55:13.3 0:53:25.8 17:12 32  24.5       147      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                            
1569  713  Ernesto Ramos                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:54:53.7 0:53:25.8 17:12 39  25.5       94       M 35-39                                                       
1570  261  Janine Buckner               F      Addison                TX    US      0:53:25.9 0:53:25.9 17:12 57  33.5       40       F 55-59   Cadence McShane                                     
1571  715  LYDIA VALENZUELA             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:54:56.3 0:53:26.8 17:12 35  27.8       108      F 35-39                                                       
1572  1428 James Fell                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:54:49.7 0:53:28.9 17:13 58  29.4       56       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                                          
1573  2575 Charlie Crofford             M      Garland                TX    US      0:54:56.2 0:53:30.8 17:13 58  29.4       57       M 55-59   C1S Group, Inc.                                     
1574  670  Antonio Vega                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:30.1 0:53:32.6 17:14 38  25.2       95       M 35-39                                                       
1575  786  Erik Rhein                   M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:54:36.4 0:53:34.3 17:15 47  26.9       63       M 45-49   EMJ Road Runners                                    
1576  784  Emily Rhein                  F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:54:36.9 0:53:34.8 17:15 16  28.5       17       F 16-20   EMJ Road Runners                                    
1577  2128 Dara Davulcu                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:59:37.1 0:53:42.8 17:17 46  29.5       69       F 45-49   Skiles Group                                        
1578  748  Julia Uthe                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:37.1 0:53:55.8 17:22 30  27.4       111      F 30-34                                                       
1579  829  L. Park                      F      Bedford                TX    US      0:58:59.1 0:53:57.4 17:22 5   39.0       23       F 1-12    The Beck Group                                      
1580  828  Justin Park                  M      Bedford                TX    US      0:58:59.1 0:53:57.6 17:22 35  24.6       96       M 35-39   The Beck Group                                      
1581  369  Briar Glenn                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:09.7 0:54:07.2 17:25 39  27.9       109      F 35-39   Glenn Partners                                      
1582  2780 Amanda Adkins                F      Euless                 TX    US      0:55:44.0 0:54:08.2 17:25 24  27.3       71       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
1583  2563 Ashton Knepper               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:44.0 0:54:09.6 17:26 24  27.3       72       F 21-24   Corgan                                              
1584  131  Marc Quintana                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:23.7 0:54:12.3 17:27 46  26.4       64       M 45-49   O'Brien Architects                                  
1585  2171 Cody Clancy                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:02.7 0:54:12.4 17:27 23  24.0       62       M 21-24   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
1586  126  Robert Evans                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:14.7 0:54:12.7 17:27 48  26.8       65       M 45-49   O'Brien Architects                                  
1587  2760 Melissa Smith                F      Van Alstyne            TX    US      0:56:24.0 0:54:12.7 17:27 39  27.8       110      F 35-39                                                       
1588  134  Rey Castillo                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:20.6 0:54:13.4 17:27 37  24.7       97       M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                                  
1589  136  Anabel Castillo              F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:56:20.6 0:54:13.5 17:27 38  27.7       111      F 35-39                                                       
1590  2637 Malina Tifrea                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:58:02.6 0:54:27.8 17:32 57  32.8       41       F 55-59   D2 Architecture                                     
1591  50   Miriam Navarro               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:58:03.2 0:54:29.4 17:32 50  30.3       49       F 50-54                                                       
1592  2425 Jenny Stone                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:46.1 0:54:36.7 17:35 39  27.6       112      F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1593  2424 Jim Stone                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:45.8 0:54:39.4 17:36 69  31.6       10       M 65-69   HKS                                                 
1594  278  Lonnie Bennett II            M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:56:54.6 0:54:41.8 17:36 25  23.7       182      M 25-29   VLK Architects                                      
1595  2652 Colby Jones                  F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:56:54.8 0:54:43.9 17:37 26  27.0       170      F 25-29   CMA                                                 
1596  524  Frances Yllana               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:46.1 0:54:45.9 17:38 39  27.5       113      F 35-39   Imaginuity                                          
1597  53   Betty Burns                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:56:38.7 0:54:47.4 17:38 58  33.0       42       F 55-59                                                       
1598  566  Samantha McCulley            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:44.9 0:54:47.7 17:38 22  26.9       73       F 21-24   Imaginuity                                          
1599  1362 Greg Gatlin                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:56:36.0 0:54:47.9 17:38 53  27.6       59       M 50-54   BOKA Powell                                         
1600  1614 Bob Case                     M      Plano                  TX    US      0:55:29.3 0:54:58.2 17:42 65  30.3       11       M 65-69   HDR                                                 
1601  124  Stefan Haessig               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:30.0 0:55:07.3 17:45 41  25.0       76       M 40-44   O'Brien Architects                                  
1602  2765 Jennifer Sanford             F      Frisco                 TX    US      1:02:27.3 0:55:31.0 17:52 33  26.7       112      F 30-34                                                       
1603  1782 E. Stepanian                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:40.0 0:55:36.8 17:54 11  26.8       27       M 1-12    JE Dunn Construction                                
1604  2767 Janey Wright                 F      Frisco                 TX    US      1:02:25.5 0:55:37.2 17:54 35  26.7       114      F 35-39                                                       
1605  2657 Colleen Linn                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:09.6 0:55:40.3 17:55 34  26.6       113      F 30-34   CMA                                                 
1606  2400 Emily Warren                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:05.3 0:55:42.5 17:56 31  26.5       114      F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1607  1737 Annette Oliver               F      Denton                 TX    US      0:57:39.8 0:55:43.9 17:56 47  28.7       70       F 45-49   JACOBS                                              
1608  2560 Alex Rosillo                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:05.1 0:55:44.4 17:56 34  23.7       148      M 30-34   HKS                                                 
1609  1738 Nathan Oliver                M      Denton                 TX    US      0:57:40.1 0:55:45.8 17:57 39  24.4       98       M 35-39   JACOBS                                              
1610  2995 Tommy Osborne                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:58:09.2 0:55:54.4 18:00 52  26.8       60       M 50-54                                                       
1611  809  R. Barrick                   F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:58:28.9 0:55:57.5 18:01 4              24       F 1-12    HKS                                                 
1612  2491 Jorden Dial                  M      Prosper                TX    US      0:58:16.3 0:55:58.4 18:01 31  23.3       149      M 30-34   Joeris                                              
1613  2671 Jonathan Barrick             M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:58:28.9 0:55:58.5 18:01 52  26.8       61       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
1614  2493 Whitney Dial                 F      Prosper                TX    US      0:58:16.8 0:56:00.0 18:01 31  26.4       115      F 30-34   Joeris                                              
1615  2669 A. Barrick                   F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:58:29.7 0:56:01.0 18:02 10  31.0       25       F 1-12    HKS                                                 
1616  2670 Christie Barrick             F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:58:29.2 0:56:01.1 18:02 37  26.7       115      F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1617  337  Kathy Aleo                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:37.5 0:56:03.2 18:03 66  35.7       1        F 65-69                                                       
1618  2478 Ana Salazar Hutchins         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:29.5 0:56:03.8 18:03 32  26.4       116      F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1619  2185 Tony Molinaro                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:55.3 0:56:06.1 18:03 54  27.1       62       M 50-54   TLC Engineers                                       
1620  2479 LaKendra Clark               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:29.8 0:56:06.5 18:04 32  26.3       117      F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1621  2186 Esther Molinaro              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:56.5 0:56:10.9 18:05 52  30.1       50       F 50-54   TLC Engineers                                       
1622  2579 Jason Hale                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:32.5 0:56:18.1 18:07 52  26.6       63       M 50-54   HKS                                                 
1623  2580 Brenna Hale                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:32.8 0:56:19.3 18:08 18  26.3       18       F 16-20   HKS                                                 
1624  2581 Mykala Hale                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:33.3 0:56:22.2 18:09 53  30.3       51       F 50-54   HKS                                                 
1625  81   Ashley Quinney               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:23.2 0:56:23.2 18:09 39  26.7       116      F 35-39   WDG Speedracers                                     
1626  1691 Jennifer Wilson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:23.9 0:56:23.9 18:09 34  26.3       118      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1627  1546 Gensler Quimby               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:32.1 0:56:25.5 18:10 61  33.3       16       F 60-64   Gensler                                             
1628  1634 April Hollimon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:47.7 0:56:29.4 18:11 34  26.3       119      F 30-34   Hodges Architecture                                 
1629  130  Patra Philips                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:29.5 0:56:29.5 18:11 51  29.6       52       F 50-54   O'Brien Architects                                  
1630  1351 V. Lane                      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:03.9 0:56:33.2 18:12 9   31.7       26       F 1-12    BEI                                                 
1631  1350 Lacy Lane                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:04.5 0:56:33.8 18:12 54  26.9       64       M 50-54   BEI                                                 
1632  44   Gabreillia Torres            F      Burleson               TX    US      0:58:40.5 0:56:43.8 18:16 27  26.0       171      F 25-29   CMA                                                 
1633  2654 Caitlin Utz                  F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:58:41.2 0:56:43.9 18:16 25  26.0       172      F 25-29   CMA                                                 
1634  45   Leah Smith                   F      Arlington              TX    US      0:58:43.9 0:56:44.4 18:16 26  26.0       173      F 25-29   CMA                                                 
1635  1792 Jason Craddock               M      Grand Prairie          AP    US      0:58:51.7 0:56:45.8 18:16 46  25.2       66       M 45-49   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1636  629  Ian Penn                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:52.0 0:56:46.1 18:16 27  22.9       183      M 25-29                                                       
1637  1336 Alexis McKinney              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:51.5 0:56:46.7 18:17 34  26.1       120      F 30-34   Architexas Family Team                              
1638  553  Robert Evans                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:58:43.9 0:56:47.5 18:17 61  28.3       21       M 60-64   HKS                                                 
1639  1793 Jennifer Craddock            F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:58:52.2 0:56:47.8 18:17 40  26.7       70       F 40-44   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1640  2453 April Parker                 F      Arlington              TX    US      1:01:50.4 0:56:54.1 18:19 35  26.1       117      F 35-39   The Beck Group                                      
1641  1911 Chris Strong                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:50.6 0:56:57.3 18:20 38  23.7       99       M 35-39   Mayse & Associates                                  
1642  1900 Heather Luedecke             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:50.3 0:56:58.0 18:20 35  26.1       118      F 35-39   Mayse & Associates                                  
1643  1892 Shiva Ekhtiari               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:55.0 0:57:01.2 18:21 32  25.9       121      F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                                  
1644  1893 Parviz Ekhtiari              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:55.0 0:57:01.6 18:21 33  23.0       150      M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                                  
1645  2938 KRISTEN BASTA                F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:58:46.1 0:57:02.0 18:21 35  26.1       119      F 35-39                                                       
1646  120  Angel Munoz                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:24.0 0:57:07.9 18:23 35  23.2       100      M 35-39                                                       
1647  289  Lea Otte                     F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:58:49.3 0:57:11.7 18:25 64  34.1       17       F 60-64                                                       
1648  291  Linda Olveda                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:58:49.2 0:57:11.8 18:25 36  26.1       120      F 35-39                                                       
1649  1361 Lynda Gatlin                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:59:08.4 0:57:19.8 18:27 52  29.4       53       F 50-54   BOKA Powell                                         
1650  2903 Betsy del Monte              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:30.9 0:57:20.9 18:28 61  32.7       18       F 60-64                                                       
1651  1796 juan flores                  M      Seagoville             TX    US      0:57:21.8 0:57:21.8 18:28 38  23.6       101      M 35-39   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1652  2965 Charyl McAfee-Duncan         F      Richardson             TX    US      0:58:31.7 0:57:22.0 18:28 57  31.2       43       F 55-59                                                       
1653  2872 Anita Moran                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:32.2 0:57:24.0 18:29 63  33.5       19       F 60-64                                                       
1654  2384 Christian Argel              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:43.7 0:57:27.6 18:30 38  23.5       102      M 35-39                                                       
1655  148  Melvin Colindres             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:44.4 0:57:28.4 18:30 46  24.9       67       M 45-49   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1656  149  Pedro Delovino               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:43.9 0:57:28.5 18:30 44  24.5       77       M 40-44   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1657  735  sahana pasapula              F      Arlington              TX    US      0:57:28.8 0:57:28.8 18:30 25  25.7       174      F 25-29                                                       
1658  2387 S. Argel                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:45.0 0:57:29.7 18:30 6   34.2       28       M 1-12                                                        
1659  2385 Shellah Argel                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:45.6 0:57:30.3 18:31 37  26.0       121      F 35-39                                                       
1660  2103 Edgar Cecena                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:23.9 0:57:31.0 18:31 29  22.6       184      M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                                   
1661  2489 James Jimenez                M      DallaDallass           TX    US      0:59:54.7 0:57:31.8 18:31 25  22.6       185      M 25-29   Joeris                                              
1662  1485 Anonymous Participant        M                                   US      0:59:16.8 0:57:33.4 18:32 48  25.3       68       M 45-49   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
1663  2866 Marcus Blake                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:18.7 0:57:34.7 18:32 51  25.8       65       M 50-54   DALTILE DESTROYERS                                  
1664  1888 Mallory Scoppa               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:59:54.6 0:57:34.8 18:32 22  25.6       74       F 21-24   Manhattan Construction                              
1665  1874 Tanner LaRocque              M      Irving                 TX    US      0:59:54.6 0:57:35.2 18:32 23  22.5       63       M 21-24   Manhattan Construction                              
1666  1377 Susan Sellers                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:59:22.2 0:57:35.9 18:32 62  33.0       20       F 60-64   BOKA Powell                                         
1667  1515 Jenny Cargill                F      arlington              TX    US      1:00:05.8 0:57:38.5 18:33 43  26.8       71       F 40-44   GDA Architects                                      
1668  2762 Edward Parker                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:58:39.8 0:57:41.3 18:34 58  27.2       58       M 55-59                                                       
1669  2761 Janell Robins                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:58:39.8 0:57:41.6 18:34 55  30.3       44       F 55-59                                                       
1670  161  Alfred Avorque               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:00.0 0:57:42.4 18:34 51  25.8       66       M 50-54   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1671  164  Alfred John Avorque          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:02.7 0:57:44.1 18:35 14  23.7       16       M 13-15   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1672  2131 Kamie Harrison               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:26.8 0:57:53.0 18:38 27  25.5       175      F 25-29   Skiles Group                                        
1673  2130 Seth Harrison                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:26.4 0:57:53.1 18:38 26  22.4       186      M 25-29   Skiles Group                                        
1674  2137 Patti Pope                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:24.9 0:57:53.4 18:38 44  26.9       72       F 40-44   Skiles Group                                        
1675  2172 Sophia Elias                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:59.0 0:57:59.0 18:40 32  25.5       122      F 30-34   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
1676  2176 Josh Hegwood                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:00.6 0:58:00.6 18:40 32  22.6       151      M 30-34   t. howard & associates architects, inc.             
1677  1692 Julie Young                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:36.8 0:58:01.6 18:41 29  25.4       176      F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1678  361  Victoria Sum                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:36.5 0:58:02.3 18:41 32  25.5       123      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1679  1687 Kiel Siemoneit               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:37.8 0:58:02.5 18:41 35  22.9       103      M 35-39   Humphreys & Partners Architects                     
1680  2322 Jennifer Arredondo           F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:59:35.4 0:58:04.5 18:42 25  25.4       177      F 25-29                                                       
1681  1894 Radhika Gammampila           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:35.8 0:58:20.8 18:47 30  25.3       124      F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                                  
1682  1899 Tony Lorino                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:35.7 0:58:24.5 18:48 37  23.0       104      M 35-39   Mayse & Associates                                  
1683  2484 Hongshen Seah                M      Irving                 TX    US      1:00:15.4 0:58:28.7 18:49 26  22.2       187      M 25-29                                                       
1684  2485 Chinling Tay                 F      Irving                 TX    US      1:00:15.5 0:58:29.6 18:50 38  25.7       122      F 35-39                                                       
1685  2434 Carline Mildor               F      Lewisville             TX    US      1:00:49.6 0:58:37.9 18:52 43  26.4       73       F 40-44                                                       
1686  2416 LeSamuel Gardner             M      Rockwall               TX    US      1:00:47.8 0:58:40.2 18:53 24  22.1       64       M 21-24                                                       
1687  1638 Kerry Overall                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:47.2 0:58:44.3 18:54 65  28.3       12       M 65-69   Hodges Architecture                                 
1688  1798 Valeria Flores               F      Seagoville             TX    US      0:58:53.6 0:58:53.6 18:57 15  26.3       9        F 13-15   JHP Architecture+Urban Design                       
1689  2149 Cheryl Grossman              F      Colleyville            TX    US      1:00:15.4 0:58:58.1 18:59 57  30.3       45       F 55-59   Stantec                                             
1690  1637 Edward Legaria               M      Euless                 TX    US      0:59:37.0 0:58:59.0 18:59 25  22.0       188      M 25-29   Hodges Architecture                                 
1691  151  Kenneth Delovino             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:20.4 0:58:59.7 18:59 20  22.0       17       M 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1692  179  M. Suyat                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:20.4 0:59:01.2 19:00 12  24.5       29       M 1-12    CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1693  176  Michael Suyat                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:22.2 0:59:04.4 19:01 41  23.4       78       M 40-44   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1694  2554 Debbie Molina                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:32.3 0:59:14.3 19:04 31  24.9       125      F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1695  2555 Lili Chaparro                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:01:31.2 0:59:14.9 19:04 30  24.9       126      F 30-34   HKS                                                 
1696  2636 Amy Wilson                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:31.5 0:59:18.9 19:05 24  24.9       75       F 21-24   D2 Architecture                                     
1697  2863 Jessica Espinosa             F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:33.8 0:59:23.8 19:07 30  24.9       127      F 30-34   BRW Architects                                      
1698  2862 Aldo Guerra                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:34.6 0:59:24.4 19:07 31  22.0       152      M 30-34   BRW Architects                                      
1699  2772 Becky Richardson             F      Frisco                 TX    US      1:01:36.2 0:59:29.5 19:09 40  25.5       74       F 40-44                                                       
1700  2887 Daniel Ramsey                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:36.7 0:59:32.4 19:10 24  21.8       65       M 21-24                                                       
1701  2148 Charles Grossman             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:51.1 0:59:36.1 19:11 58  26.4       59       M 55-59   Stantec                                             
1702  1435 Lenora Hamilton              F      Plano                  TX    US      1:05:54.5 0:59:38.6 19:12 36  25.0       123      F 35-39   CSI Dallas                                          
1703  2494 Jennifer Joseph              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:54.8 0:59:39.4 19:12 34  24.9       128      F 30-34                                                       
1704  2392 Rhonda Washington            F      Conway                 AR    US      1:01:58.1 0:59:43.2 19:13 36  24.9       124      F 35-39                                                       
1705  1905 Duncan Murphy                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:54.5 0:59:55.6 19:17 25  21.7       189      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates                                  
1706  311  Jenine ONeal                 F      Euless                 TX    US      1:05:46.0 0:59:56.5 19:18 45  26.2       71       F 45-49                                                       
1707  1904 Krysta Molina                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:54.1 0:59:58.7 19:18 25  24.6       178      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                                  
1708  799  Q. Wilson                    F      Sherman                TX    US      1:04:00.7 1:00:06.3 19:21 10  28.9       27       F 1-12                                                        
1709  653  Matthew Neustadter           M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:18.4 1:00:13.2 19:23 26  21.6       190      M 25-29   Corgan                                              
1710  652  Anh Nguyen                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:18.0 1:00:13.9 19:23 27  24.5       179      F 25-29   The id Group                                        
1711  2821 Stephane Carpenter           F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:16.3 1:00:14.1 19:23 28  24.5       180      F 25-29   The id Group                                        
1712  449  S. Gaitonde                  M      Carrollton             TX    US      1:02:41.7 1:00:20.6 19:25 4              30       M 1-12    Hill & Wilkinson                                    
1713  448  Prama Kumar                  F      Carrollton             TX    US      1:02:40.9 1:00:24.3 19:27 41  25.2       75       F 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                                    
1714  1594 Crystal Eanes                F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:02:24.3 1:00:45.7 19:33 33  24.4       129      F 30-34   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1715  1601 E. Herrera                   M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:02:23.5 1:00:46.4 19:34 5   35.3       31       M 1-12    Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1716  2551 Sandra Ballesteros           F      Rowlett                TX    US      1:05:01.9 1:00:51.4 19:35 39  24.8       125      F 35-39   HKS                                                 
1717  1602 Gerardo Herrera              M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:02:36.7 1:01:04.6 19:40 39  22.3       105      M 35-39   Hart, Gaugler + Associates                          
1718  1910 Ron Smith                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:30.4 1:01:09.3 19:41 51  24.3       67       M 50-54   Mayse & Associates                                  
1719  1909 Andrew Smith                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:30.0 1:01:09.5 19:41 18  21.3       18       M 16-20   Mayse & Associates                                  
1720  249  Patrick Daily                M      Addison                TX    US      1:04:23.1 1:01:14.1 19:43 45  23.2       69       M 45-49   Cadence McShane                                     
1721  178  Matt Suyat                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:42.1 1:01:21.6 19:45 15  21.9       17       M 13-15   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1722  152  Keith Sirach Delovino        M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:41.8 1:01:23.4 19:46 16  21.6       19       M 16-20   CurtainWall Design & Consulting                     
1723  2594 Rebekah Reffitt              F      Forney                 TX    US      1:03:40.0 1:01:47.8 19:53 32  23.9       130      F 30-34                                                       
1724  2595 Vanessa Delarosa             F      Garland                TX    US      1:03:40.0 1:01:49.9 19:54 37  24.2       126      F 35-39                                                       
1725  2285 Dallas Mouser                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:25.9 1:02:22.9 20:05 66  26.9       13       M 65-69   Corgan                                              
1726  310  G Michelle Dunlap            F      Desoto                 TX    US      1:05:46.1 1:02:26.8 20:06 50  26.4       54       F 50-54                                                       
1727  117  Margarita Gomez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:55.9 1:03:40.8 20:30 51  26.2       55       F 50-54                                                       
1728  436  Teresa Boatright             M      Princeton              TX    US      1:05:56.4 1:04:39.0 20:49 43  21.7       79       M 40-44                                                       
1729  1365 Candice Masson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:17.5 1:06:24.7 21:23 35  22.4       127      F 35-39   BOKA Powell                                         
1730  1366 Megan McVey                  F      Garland                TX    US      1:08:39.3 1:06:43.6 21:29 44  23.4       76       F 40-44   BOKA Powell                                         
1731  1381 Stefani Wrightman            F      Richardson             TX    US      1:08:39.9 1:08:39.9 22:06 34  21.6       131      F 30-34   BOKA Powell                                         


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Woodle 2939 33  1       M      Carrollton TX US 15:59.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Keli Dennehy 646 25  10      F      Portland OR US 17:55 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matt Celone 1933 42  7       M      Flower Mound TX US 17:42.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Magaly Soto 2013 41  24      F      Arlington TX US 18:53.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.