Form Follows Fitness 5K presented by Blackson Brick

Sat February 20, 2021 Dallas, TX US 75201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== =========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     539  Brandon Womack              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:15:38.1 0:15:38.1 5:02  31  83.5       1        M Overall                                         
2     1314 Johnathan Flint             M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:15:58.9 0:15:58.9 5:09  17  82.0       1        M 16-20   North Texas Road Warriors               
3     86   Jose DeLuna                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:16:30.0 0:16:30.0 5:19  15  81.5       1        M 13-15   K2 Construction                         
4     1045 Josh Heimbach               M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:16:42.3 0:16:42.3 5:23  33  78.6       1        M 30-34                                           
5     1305 Jonathan Brower             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:02.1 0:17:02.1 5:29  30  76.4       2        M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
6     2070 Clint Bell                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:10.6 0:17:10.6 5:32  39  79.3       1        M 35-39   BEI                                     
7     731  Frank Hamer                 M      Alvarado               TX    US      0:17:13.7 0:17:13.7 5:33  49  84.9       1        M Masters                                         
8     1700 Pierre-Antoine Dupont       M      Montreal               QC    CA      0:17:14.2 0:17:14.2 5:33  29  75.4       1        M 25-29                                           
9     89   Cruz Martinez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:14.4 0:17:14.4 5:33  32  75.9       3        M 30-34   K2 Construction                         
10    128  JC Clough                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:19.5 0:17:19.5 5:35  30  75.1       4        M 30-34   Corgan                                  
11    253  Craig Ottman                M      Keller                 TX    US      0:17:22.8 0:17:21.1 5:35  36  76.8       2        M 35-39                                           
12    825  Ronny LeFebvre              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:24.3 0:17:24.3 5:36  47  82.8       1        M 45-49                                           
13    821  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:17:28.5 0:17:28.5 5:37  28  74.3       2        M 25-29                                           
14    2083 Jeff Sanders                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:42.6 0:17:42.6 5:42  29  73.4       3        M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
15    822  Andrew Nguyen               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:17:45.6 0:17:45.6 5:43  28  73.1       4        M 25-29                                           
16    1319 Samantha Humphries          F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:12.3 0:18:12.3 5:52  13  88.5       1        F Overall North Texas Road Warriors               
17    2684 Nicholas Nelson             M      Hudson Oaks            TX    US      0:18:13.1 0:18:13.1 5:52  41  75.7       1        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
18    1320 Nicole Humphries            F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:14.3 0:18:14.3 5:52  13  88.4       1        F 13-15   North Texas Road Warriors               
19    972  Ryan Hellen                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:14.5 0:18:14.5 5:52  35  72.7       3        M 35-39                                           
20    2715 alex Castillo               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:18:17.0 0:18:17.0 5:53  42  76.0       2        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
21    1596 Brent Woodle                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:18:17.9 0:18:17.9 5:53  34  72.1       5        M 30-34   The WRRC                                
22    159  Javier Trilla               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:18.9 0:18:18.9 5:54  37  73.3       4        M 35-39   The WRRC                                
23    1280 Ethan Satsky                M      Southlake              TX    US      0:18:20.3 0:18:20.3 5:54  15  73.3       2        M 13-15   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
24    1284 Lexie Vertucci              F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:18:30.5 0:18:30.5 5:57  25  79.8       1        F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
25    342  Jeff Bethke                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:35.4 0:18:34.4 5:59  34  71.1       6        M 30-34   RLG Consulting Engineers                
26    1330 Zach Haverkamp              M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:36.8 0:18:36.8 5:59  37  72.1       5        M 35-39   North Texas Road Warriors               
27    1332 Logan Haverkamp             M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:39.7 0:18:39.7 6:00  14  73.4       3        M 13-15   North Texas Road Warriors               
28    387  michael hooper              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:44.4 0:18:40.8 6:01  36  71.4       6        M 35-39                                           
29    1322 A. Lyda                     M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:46.3 0:18:46.3 6:03  11  79.5       1        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
30    1325 Noah Tepera                 M      Keller                 TX    US      0:18:49.3 0:18:49.3 6:03  13  74.6       4        M 13-15   North Texas Road Warriors               
31    933  R. austin                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:18:49.6 0:18:49.6 6:04  9   86.5       2        M 1-12                                            
32    2498 Ken Hall                    M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:18:50.0 0:18:50.0 6:04  55  81.4       1        M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
33    1333 P. Noffz                    M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:18:55.3 0:18:55.3 6:05  12  76.3       3        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
34    483  Shady El-Zayaty             M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:18:55.9 0:18:55.9 6:06  41  72.9       3        M 40-44                                           
35    1276 Luc Dewailly                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:18:58.4 0:18:58.4 6:06  37  70.7       7        M 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
36    2759 Eric Hartigan               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:18:58.7 0:18:58.7 6:07  25  68.4       5        M 25-29   PGAL                                    
37    901  Alex Barrientos             M      The Colony             TX    US      0:19:03.5 0:19:03.5 6:08  38  70.9       8        M 35-39   HNTB Sparks                             
38    1683 Peter Ryan                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:32.3 0:19:12.0 6:11  27  67.6       6        M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
39    1685 Corey Reinaker              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:19:16.2 0:19:16.2 6:12  34  68.5       7        M 30-34                                           
40    517  Rick Johnson                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:19:18.5 0:19:18.5 6:13  56  80.0       2        M 55-59   HKS                                     
41    1057 Jason McCombs               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:29.3 0:19:29.3 6:16  45  72.9       2        M 45-49                                           
42    87   Alfonso Mendoza             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:31.7 0:19:31.7 6:17  33  67.3       8        M 30-34   K2 Construction                         
43    762  Eric Alvarado               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:37.4 0:19:35.8 6:18  28  66.3       7        M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
44    105  Matthew Kingore             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:19:50.3 0:19:38.7 6:19  39  69.3       9        M 35-39                                           
45    2005 Hunter Truette              M      Addison                TX    US      0:19:52.6 0:19:41.4 6:20  28  65.9       8        M 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
46    720  Cody Alexander              M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:19:54.7 0:19:54.7 6:25  33  66.0       9        M 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
47    1726 Shobal Johnson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:23.5 0:19:56.0 6:25  31  65.5       10       M 30-34                                           
48    1463 Brandon Earman              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:20:00.3 0:19:59.3 6:26  30  65.1       11       M 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
49    1329 J. Pittner                  M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:20:02.3 0:20:02.3 6:27  12  72.0       4        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
50    1321 M. Winterburn               F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:20:02.8 0:20:02.8 6:27  12  82.2       1        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
51    1315 Mani Subramanian            M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:20:02.8 0:20:02.8 6:27  42  69.3       4        M 40-44   North Texas Road Warriors               
52    53   Harrison Daigle             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:21.4 0:20:03.0 6:27  27  64.8       9        M 25-29   GFF                                     
53    751  Jay Farley                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:20:12.3 0:20:12.3 6:30  36  66.0       10       M 35-39                                           
54    1269 Stephen Svatek              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:32.6 0:20:14.3 6:31  24  64.2       1        M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
55    994  Joost Felius                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:55.1 0:20:18.4 6:32  52  73.8       1        M 50-54                                           
56    146  Jose Angel Martinez         M      Garland                TX    US      0:20:48.4 0:20:37.5 6:38  43  67.9       5        M 40-44                                           
57    1077 Amy Deeble                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:50.5 0:20:37.9 6:38  27  71.6       2        F 25-29   The WRRC                                
58    1775 FRANCISCO ENCERRADO         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:45.5 0:20:38.6 6:39  29  63.0       10       M 25-29                                           
59    588  Ian Bordenave               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:20:48.4 0:20:41.9 6:40  52  72.4       2        M 50-54                                           
60    2772 Daniel Clifford             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:13.6 0:20:42.9 6:40  25  62.7       11       M 25-29   RS&H                                    
61    1096 Jared McAda                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:48.8 0:20:42.9 6:40  22  62.7       2        M 21-24                                           
62    1807 Southern Ellis              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:05.2 0:20:47.2 6:41  32  62.9       12       M 30-34   HKS                                     
63    1296 Francisco Estrada           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:30.8 0:20:49.4 6:42  25  62.3       12       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
64    2598 CHRIS MARBLE                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:33.5 0:20:50.2 6:42  29  62.4       13       M 25-29   JHP                                     
65    170  Cecilio Escamilla           M                                   US      0:20:52.1 0:20:51.0 6:43  61  77.2       1        M 60-64                                           
66    1004 Christina Fritz             F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:20:52.6 0:20:52.6 6:43  38  71.9       1        F 35-39                                           
67    852  Gigi McGuire                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:55.3 0:20:53.4 6:43  43  74.0       1        F Masters The WRRC                                
68    865  Steven Gordon               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:20:54.6 0:20:54.6 6:44  29  62.2       14       M 25-29   WSP                                     
69    1703 Leo Estrada                 M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:20:55.8 0:20:55.3 6:44  34  63.1       13       M 30-34                                           
70    2171 Ben Lueders                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:00.0 0:20:56.6 6:44  25  62.0       15       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
71    309  Ben Halperin                M      Somerville             MA    US      0:22:01.5 0:20:57.9 6:45  28  61.9       16       M 25-29                                           
72    935  C. Barron                   M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:21:00.1 0:21:00.1 6:46  12  68.7       5        M 1-12                                            
73    853  Connor Yost                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:07.8 0:21:07.8 6:48  25  61.4       17       M 25-29   WSP                                     
74    2493 Brian Ortiz                 M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:21:26.6 0:21:08.8 6:48  27  61.4       18       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
75    877  Luis Reyes                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:10.1 0:21:08.9 6:48  38  63.9       11       M 35-39   WSP                                     
76    1239 William Cormier             M      Richardson             TX    US      0:21:32.8 0:21:12.1 6:49  23  61.2       3        M 21-24   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
77    769  Carlos Del Pino             M      Bedford                TX    US      0:21:36.0 0:21:12.4 6:50  41  65.1       6        M 40-44                                           
78    1584 Lansing Westlake            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:15.7 0:21:13.6 6:50  34  62.2       14       M 30-34                                           
79    1890 Gen Mobley                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:51.2 0:21:13.9 6:50  32  69.6       1        F 30-34                                           
80    474  Edgar De La Sancha          M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:21:29.8 0:21:14.6 6:50  52  70.5       3        M 50-54                                           
81    1028 Ashley Fincher              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:21.7 0:21:15.4 6:51  42  72.2       1        F 40-44   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
82    803  David Cumming               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:42.5 0:21:15.4 6:51  47  67.8       3        M 45-49   RLG Consulting Engineers                
83    518  Fred Ellefson               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:21:23.5 0:21:18.7 6:52  59  74.3       3        M 55-59                                           
84    283  Oscar Ayala                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:22:16.8 0:21:26.8 6:54  34  61.5       15       M 30-34   Cadence McShane                         
85    475  Cristina Cueto              F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:21:43.5 0:21:28.2 6:55  35  69.2       2        F 35-39                                           
86    1295 Aaron Miller                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:12.7 0:21:31.6 6:56  25  60.3       19       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
87    1292 Jaime Bass Werner           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:10.5 0:21:35.4 6:57  35  61.4       12       M 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
88    1527 Clovis Desrochers           M      Plano                  TX    US      0:22:01.7 0:21:35.8 6:57  26  60.1       20       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
89    732  nick stricklin              M      Burleson               TX    US      0:22:31.9 0:21:36.3 6:57  28  60.1       21       M 25-29                                           
90    482  John Daniels                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:21:39.4 0:21:39.4 6:58  48  67.1       4        M 45-49                                           
91    245  john seely                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:01.9 0:21:44.6 7:00  47  66.3       5        M 45-49   HKS                                     
92    1421 Jamie Pierce                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:46.2 0:21:46.2 7:00  27  67.8       3        F 25-29   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
93    1353 Chris Klinefelter           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:46.7 7:01  48  66.7       6        M 45-49   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
94    155  Jason Bernal                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:22.0 0:21:47.6 7:01  26  59.6       22       M 25-29   Cannon Design                           
95    635  Chung Pham                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:52.5 0:21:48.5 7:01  49  67.1       7        M 45-49                                           
96    1168 Jacob Click                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:01.0 0:21:49.5 7:01  44  64.6       7        M 40-44   Click Engineering                       
97    1556 Thomas Madden               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:00.7 0:21:50.8 7:02  57  71.3       4        M 55-59                                           
98    2791 Ryan Loughran               M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:22:08.9 0:21:52.0 7:02  30  59.5       16       M 30-34   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
99    2387 Micah Zimmerer              M      Kemp                   TX    US      0:22:52.0 0:21:52.5 7:02  18  59.4       2        M 16-20   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
100   223  Julie Lanaux                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:55.2 0:21:52.5 7:02  38  68.6       3        F 35-39   The WRRC                                
101   126  Stephanie Smith             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:21:53.5 0:21:53.5 7:03  37  68.4       4        F 35-39                                           
102   2538 Beau Waters                 M      DAllasDallas           TX    US      0:25:38.0 0:21:53.7 7:03  32  59.8       17       M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
103   54   Matt Blake                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:22.3 0:21:54.9 7:03  28  59.2       23       M 25-29   GFF                                     
104   160  Anil Devegowda              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:07.2 0:21:56.2 7:04  39  62.1       13       M 35-39                                           
105   1310 tyler swehla                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:24.2 0:21:56.3 7:04  25  59.2       24       M 25-29   MESA Design Group                       
106   2320 Daniel Darrouzet            M      Plano                  TX    US      0:21:59.8 0:21:56.6 7:04  82  99.3       1        M 80-99   exyte                                   
107   2497 Kaitlyn Beckham             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:04.3 0:21:57.1 7:04  24  67.3       1        F 21-24   JACOBS                                  
108   2794 Devin Medina                M      Denton                 TX    US      0:22:24.7 0:21:59.3 7:05  24  59.0       4        M 21-24   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
109   651  David Washatka              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:10.4 0:22:00.4 7:05  52  68.1       4        M 50-54                                           
110   524  James Vogelsang             M      Plano                  TX    US      0:22:22.4 0:22:01.3 7:05  28  59.0       25       M 25-29                                           
111   2180 Zach Rostetter              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:22.0 0:22:01.4 7:05  25  59.0       26       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
112   807  Jessica Harper              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:01.6 7:05  27  67.0       4        F 25-29                                           
113   2370 Angel Gonzales              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:13.5 0:22:02.1 7:06  31  59.2       18       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
114   2663 Danny Mignano               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:14.6 0:22:02.3 7:06  32  59.4       19       M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
115   1694 L. Elizondo                 M      Garland                TX    US      0:22:02.8 0:22:02.8 7:06  12  65.5       6        M 1-12                                            
116   2261 Shawn Jackson               F      FRISCO                 TX    US      0:22:27.7 0:22:05.3 7:07  41  69.0       2        F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
117   593  Yoshiaki Sasaki             M      Plano                  TX    US      0:22:19.2 0:22:05.6 7:07  60  72.3       2        M 60-64                                           
118   43   Cesar Celis                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:08.2 7:08  29  58.7       27       M 25-29   GFF                                     
119   1580 Dora Reynosa                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:58.7 0:22:08.4 7:08  23  66.7       2        F 21-24   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
120   250  Jason Hooks                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:22:12.3 0:22:10.0 7:08  38  61.0       14       M 35-39   HKS                                     
121   165  Gregory McDonald            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:47.5 0:22:11.5 7:09  22  58.5       5        M 21-24                                           
122   1249 Robert Gamboa               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:29.6 0:22:13.0 7:09  32  58.9       20       M 30-34   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
123   347  Jonathan Baker              M      Allen                  TX    US      0:22:23.1 0:22:13.2 7:09  28  58.4       28       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
124   1693 Justin Roberts              M      Arlington              TX    US      0:22:46.7 0:22:14.4 7:10  45  63.9       8        M 45-49   The Beck Group                          
125   519  Ajinder Singh               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:22:30.5 0:22:16.0 7:10  42  62.4       8        M 40-44                                           
126   2193 salome abad                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:02.9 0:22:16.8 7:10  26  66.3       5        F 25-29   Corgan                                  
127   516  Kris Kirk                   M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:22:22.4 0:22:16.9 7:10  54  68.3       5        M 50-54   HKS                                     
128   2599 Tim Carroll                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:51.0 0:22:18.0 7:11  28  58.2       29       M 25-29   JHP                                     
129   2790 Cody Black                  M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:24.0 0:22:18.8 7:11  25  58.2       30       M 25-29   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
130   2482 Ben Cating                  M      Addison                TX    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:20.9 7:12  39  60.9       15       M 35-39   Idibri                                  
131   2114 Jose Saeb                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:25.2 0:22:21.9 7:12  42  62.2       9        M 40-44   CDC                                     
132   1642 Dalton Yeransian            M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:42.0 0:22:22.8 7:12  24  58.0       6        M 21-24                                           
133   2481 Robert Rose                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:23.0 7:12  47  64.4       9        M 45-49   Idibri                                  
134   2775 Drew Chitwood               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:42.0 0:22:23.9 7:13  30  58.1       21       M 30-34   RS&H                                    
135   161  Bryan Barnett               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:37.9 0:22:27.8 7:14  37  59.7       16       M 35-39   HKS                                     
136   2792 Will Brown                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:44.4 0:22:27.8 7:14  35  59.1       17       M 35-39   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
137   1318 A. Van Der Wal              M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:29.5 0:22:29.5 7:14  9   72.4       7        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
138   773  Chris Beavers               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:22:34.8 0:22:30.3 7:15  55  68.1       5        M 55-59                                           
139   1328 Steve Law                   M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:31.8 7:15  47  64.0       10       M 45-49   North Texas Road Warriors               
140   1327 H. Law                      F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:32.4 0:22:32.4 7:15  10  77.1       2        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
141   906  Rodney Whitfield            M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:22:34.3 0:22:34.3 7:16  44  62.5       10       M 40-44                                           
142   860  Luis Zabala                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:07.5 0:22:37.1 7:17  45  62.9       11       M 45-49   WSP                                     
143   1334 Mike Noffz                  M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:37.1 7:17  44  62.3       11       M 40-44   North Texas Road Warriors               
144   764  Micah Cumming               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:04.7 0:22:37.4 7:17  17  57.9       3        M 16-20   RLG Consulting Engineers                
145   348  Jonathan Gonzales           M      Irving                 TX    US      0:22:55.8 0:22:37.5 7:17  28  57.4       31       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
146   1550 David Schuster              M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:23:51.6 0:22:38.0 7:17  47  63.7       12       M 45-49                                           
147   2736 Austin Smith                M      Addison                TX    US      0:25:49.4 0:22:42.1 7:18  26  57.2       32       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
148   101  David Aue                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:06.2 0:22:42.8 7:19  29  57.2       33       M 25-29                                           
149   102  Kevin Voss                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:05.5 0:22:43.2 7:19  54  67.0       6        M 50-54                                           
150   1152 Allison Giacometto          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:43.5 7:19  24  65.0       3        F 21-24   CallisonRTKL                            
151   766  Edgar Cecena                M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:28:09.8 0:22:43.7 7:19  30  57.3       22       M 30-34   RLG Consulting Engineers                
152   1658 George Dixon                M      Coppell                TX    US      0:25:25.7 0:22:45.1 7:19  63  71.9       3        M 60-64                                           
153   1600 Connor Smith                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:56.4 0:22:45.6 7:20  23  57.0       7        M 21-24                                           
154   2384 Spencer Hart                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:02.7 0:22:49.3 7:21  27  56.9       34       M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
155   949  Ian Ouellette               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:50.8 0:22:50.7 7:21  25  56.8       35       M 25-29                                           
156   1286 Gwen Carris                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:15.4 0:22:50.9 7:21  25  64.6       6        F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
157   216  Scott Somerville            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:51.3 7:21  34  57.8       23       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
158   2194 Michael Halls               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:56.2 0:22:51.5 7:21  28  56.8       36       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
159   1526 Norbert Desrochers          M      Plano                  TX    US      0:23:16.8 0:22:51.7 7:22  54  66.6       7        M 50-54   RLG Consulting Engineers                
160   1058 Christopher Anderson        M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:47.5 0:22:52.0 7:22  29  56.9       37       M 25-29                                           
161   1270 Alan Owen                   M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:23:59.1 0:22:53.3 7:22  49  63.9       13       M 45-49   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
162   867  Patrick Wheeler             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:53.9 7:22  61  70.3       4        M 60-64                                           
163   350  Chris Carsten               M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:22:59.0 0:22:56.7 7:23  29  56.7       38       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
164   638  Ezra Rendall                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:18.7 0:22:57.1 7:23  35  57.8       18       M 35-39   Stantec                                 
165   1628 Rossyvetth Allen            F      Hurst                  TX    US      0:24:27.4 0:22:58.4 7:24  30  64.3       2        F 30-34                                           
166   2335 Jessica Allen               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:08.4 0:22:58.8 7:24  31  64.3       3        F 30-34   Gensler                                 
167   2766 Rob Genter                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:03.7 0:22:59.1 7:24  47  62.7       14       M 45-49   REES                                    
168   1559 Andrew Warren               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:57.0 0:22:59.6 7:24  24  56.5       8        M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
169   1302 Jeremy Aja                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:42.0 0:22:59.7 7:24  24  56.5       9        M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
170   1113 Janell Steigerwald          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:27.6 0:22:59.7 7:24  25  64.2       7        F 25-29   AECOM                                   
171   1432 Jaime Bustillos             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:22:59.7 0:22:59.7 7:24  38  58.8       19       M 35-39   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
172   1501 James Gibbs                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:24:37.5 0:22:59.8 7:24  49  63.6       15       M 45-49                                           
173   1675 Dave Kiel                   M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:23:26.5 0:23:00.3 7:24  62  70.6       5        M 60-64                                           
174   119  Juan Francisco Hurtado      M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:37.1 0:23:02.6 7:25  31  56.6       24       M 30-34                                           
175   2509 Sandra King                 F      Anna                   TX    US      0:24:10.5 0:23:03.2 7:25  44  67.6       3        F 40-44   JACOBS                                  
176   2418 Coty Frye                   M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:23:03.7 0:23:03.7 7:25  36  57.8       20       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
177   948  Armando Lopez               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:25:06.1 0:23:06.5 7:26  30  56.3       25       M 30-34                                           
178   2190 Lucas Downes                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:10.7 0:23:06.7 7:26  24  56.2       10       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
179   1733 Eduardo Martinez            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:17.9 0:23:07.7 7:27  25  56.1       39       M 25-29                                           
180   680  Christian Herr              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:41.5 0:23:07.9 7:27  47  62.3       16       M 45-49   PRDG Architects                         
181   1583 Younkyoung Lee              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:06.1 0:23:09.6 7:27  24  63.8       4        F 21-24                                           
182   907  J. Whitfield                M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:23:10.0 0:23:10.0 7:27  10  67.1       8        M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
183   1562 Alyssa Hood                 F      Forney                 TX    US      0:23:10.1 0:23:10.1 7:27  14  68.1       2        F 13-15                                           
184   2687 Cameron Phillips            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:11.2 7:28  26  56.0       40       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
185   2191 Wade Byers                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:17.2 0:23:11.4 7:28  25  56.0       41       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
186   2840 Jeffrey Kobes               M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:24:09.1 0:23:11.6 7:28  46  61.7       17       M 45-49   Walter P Moore                          
187   2507 Kendall Rhoten              M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:26:58.2 0:23:13.7 7:29  32  56.3       26       M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
188   592  Jose Cavazos                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:15.7 0:23:16.9 7:30  49  62.9       18       M 45-49   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
189   538  Michele Womack              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:23:21.4 0:23:17.3 7:30  24  63.4       5        F 21-24                                           
190   2011 Melanie Letendre            F      Addison                TX    US      0:23:32.9 0:23:18.4 7:30  44  66.9       4        F 40-44   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
191   2039 Erik Guerrero               M      Garland                TX    US      0:24:54.6 0:23:18.7 7:30  26  55.7       42       M 25-29   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
192   2661 Zach Snavely                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:30.9 0:23:19.7 7:31  27  55.7       43       M 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
193   2789 Justin Richardson           M      The Colony             TX    US      0:29:40.5 0:23:20.8 7:31  30  55.8       27       M 30-34   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
194   2659 Nabila Farah                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:33.9 0:23:21.2 7:31  24  63.2       6        F 21-24   McCarthy Building Companies             
195   1429 Eric Hage                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:33.7 0:23:22.2 7:31  35  56.8       21       M 35-39   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
196   1061 Ben Sewell                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:26.7 0:23:24.1 7:32  50  63.0       8        M 50-54   The WRRC                                
197   627  Chris Fox                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:08.3 0:23:24.2 7:32  49  62.5       19       M 45-49                                           
198   2798 Kristi Kersey               F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:24:06.5 0:23:25.3 7:32  38  64.1       5        F 35-39   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
199   734  Julie Hawkins               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:25.6 7:32  44  66.5       5        F 40-44                                           
200   1719 Justin Filbeck              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:26.8 0:23:26.8 7:33  13  59.9       5        M 13-15                                           
201   2753 Bernabe Jara-Alvarez        M      Addison                TX    US      0:27:37.8 0:23:27.8 7:33  32  55.8       28       M 30-34   PGAL                                    
202   748  Sarah Hopson                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:34.8 0:23:28.0 7:33  26  62.9       8        F 25-29                                           
203   452  Meredith Hunt               F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:24:41.5 0:23:28.9 7:33  33  63.0       4        F 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
204   58   Andrea Moore                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:53.0 0:23:29.0 7:34  41  64.9       6        F 40-44   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
205   917  Matthew Korte               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:29.3 7:34  31  55.6       29       M 30-34                                           
206   2299 Colin Bjostad               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:30.0 7:34  30  55.4       30       M 30-34   DFWCGI                                  
207   2496 Ryan Morse                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:53.9 0:23:31.4 7:34  28  55.2       44       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
208   162  Brad Thaw                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:18.9 0:23:32.1 7:35  29  55.2       45       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
209   2012 Benjamin Brown              M      Arlington              TX    US      0:23:47.5 0:23:32.3 7:35  35  56.4       22       M 35-39   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
210   746  Robert Hopson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:40.1 0:23:33.0 7:35  56  65.6       6        M 55-59   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
211   2537 Hannah Waters               F      DAllasDallas           TX    US      0:27:31.4 0:23:34.1 7:35  35  63.1       6        F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
212   973  Regina Gordon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:03.7 0:23:34.5 7:35  46  67.2       1        F 45-49   4 TWELVE architecture                   
213   1663 Eric Brooks                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:34.6 7:35  53  64.0       9        M 50-54   GSBS Architects                         
214   851  Jedonna Adams               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:38.7 0:23:35.4 7:36  60  78.6       1        F 60-64   The WRRC                                
215   874  Jonathan Gunsolus           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:36.0 7:36  28  55.0       46       M 25-29   WSP                                     
216   1146 Steven Wigley               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:37.3 0:23:37.3 7:36  38  57.2       23       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
217   327  Jenzy Halls                 F      Trumbull               CT    US      0:23:53.3 0:23:38.1 7:36  61  79.4       2        F 60-64                                           
218   1405 Matt Snider                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:25:06.5 0:23:39.0 7:37  52  63.4       10       M 50-54   Stantec                                 
219   2052 Joseph Sanchez              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:40.2 0:23:40.3 7:37  20  54.8       4        M 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
220   796  Ryan McLaughlin             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:23.8 0:23:43.6 7:38  38  57.0       24       M 35-39                                           
221   1812 Erika Russell               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:49.4 0:23:43.9 7:38  25  62.2       9        F 25-29   HOK                                     
222   2797 T. Kersey                   M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:24:25.6 0:23:44.3 7:38  11  62.8       9        M 1-12    The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
223   1576 Ahmed Hussein               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:56.9 0:23:45.9 7:39  36  56.1       25       M 35-39   Turner                                  
224   2122 Miguel Salazar              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:46.1 0:23:46.1 7:39  35  55.8       26       M 35-39   CDC                                     
225   861  Paulina Diaz-Zabala         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:15.9 0:23:46.3 7:39  44  65.6       7        F 40-44   WSP                                     
226   209  Allie Dickson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:59.3 0:23:46.8 7:39  24  62.1       7        F 21-24                                           
227   719  Kevin Halls                 M      Charleston             SC    US      0:24:54.3 0:23:47.3 7:39  26  54.6       47       M 25-29                                           
228   2303 Jason Fishman               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:23:48.5 0:23:47.5 7:39  43  58.8       12       M 40-44   exyte                                   
229   2662 Bailey Snavely              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:00.1 0:23:48.7 7:40  27  62.0       10       F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
230   604  Marco Tejeda                M      Addison                TX    US      0:24:39.9 0:23:50.3 7:40  30  54.6       31       M 30-34   Cadence McShane                         
231   1312 Joseph Kensel               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:18.0 0:23:50.4 7:40  29  54.5       48       M 25-29   MESA Design Group                       
232   2567 CJ Smith                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:23:51.9 0:23:51.9 7:41  14  57.4       6        M 13-15   JE Dunn Construction                    
233   1298 Scott Wilson                M      Euless                 TX    US      0:24:59.5 0:23:53.1 7:41  50  61.8       11       M 50-54   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
234   1856 John Hennessey              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:20.0 0:23:53.4 7:41  31  54.6       32       M 30-34                                           
235   2613 Thomas Hendrick             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:25.5 0:23:53.9 7:42  29  54.4       49       M 25-29   JHP                                     
236   2184 Caroline Compton            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:23.6 0:23:55.9 7:42  37  62.5       7        F 35-39   Corgan                                  
237   1549 Bruno Ramirez               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:23:58.2 0:23:57.1 7:43  29  54.3       50       M 25-29                                           
238   1317 V. Manikandan               M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:23:58.3 0:23:58.3 7:43  8   71.7       10       M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
239   1579 Aaron Robinson              M      Melissa                TX    US      0:25:04.0 0:23:58.9 7:43  27  54.1       51       M 25-29                                           
240   445  Andrew Schluterman          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:21.6 0:23:59.9 7:43  27  54.1       52       M 25-29   HKS                                     
241   502  Rahseem Jones-Salaam        M      Haslet                 TX    US      0:25:12.0 0:24:00.0 7:43  32  54.5       33       M 30-34                                           
242   2260 Richard Salas               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:18.0 0:24:00.5 7:44  48  60.5       20       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
243   1324 A. Anderson                 F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:24:03.6 0:24:01.6 7:44  11  70.3       3        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
244   2196 Billy Griffitts             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:13.5 0:24:02.0 7:44  28  54.0       53       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
245   399  Neil Sreenan                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:02.0 7:44  48  60.5       21       M 45-49   HKS                                     
246   2468 Marquel Rowe                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:36.3 0:24:02.1 7:44  24  54.0       11       M 21-24   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
247   583  Scott Leever                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:35.4 0:24:02.4 7:44  31  54.3       34       M 30-34   PRDG Architects                         
248   2768 John Keany                  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:24:22.5 0:24:03.3 7:45  27  54.0       54       M 25-29   Ridgemont Commercial Construction       
249   1316 S. Manikandan               M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:24:05.9 0:24:05.9 7:45  10  64.5       11       M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
250   1033 Andrew Zalaket              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:07.2 7:46  31  54.1       35       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
251   630  Matt Yordy                  M      Shady Shores           TX    US      0:26:10.4 0:24:07.3 7:46  34  54.7       36       M 30-34   The Tribe                               
252   1359 William Sheffield           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:24.8 0:24:07.4 7:46  25  53.8       55       M 25-29   Page/                                   
253   1013 Kieu Huynh                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:24:37.1 0:24:07.4 7:46  30  61.2       5        F 30-34   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
254   241  Jessie Anderson             M      Allen                  TX    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:07.9 7:46  38  56.0       27       M 35-39   HKS                                     
255   1705 Kevin Young                 M      Euless                 TX    US      0:24:08.8 0:24:08.8 7:46  29  53.8       56       M 25-29                                           
256   1585 Patricia Wolfe              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:10.7 0:24:09.1 7:46  33  61.3       6        F 30-34                                           
257   2809 Brandon Mikeal              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:24:57.7 0:24:09.9 7:47  28  53.7       57       M 25-29   Turner                                  
258   376  Stevie Long                 M      Whitewright            TX    US      0:25:25.5 0:24:10.0 7:47  29  53.8       58       M 25-29   WSP                                     
259   1331 B. Haverkamp                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:24:11.6 0:24:10.1 7:47  10  71.9       4        F 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
260   1073 Mourace Black               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:40.1 0:24:11.7 7:47  41  57.0       13       M 40-44   The Beck Group                          
261   2210 Mark Dannehl                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:12.4 7:47  44  58.2       14       M 40-44   Corgan                                  
262   1278 Travis Piesker              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:25:19.1 0:24:12.9 7:48  41  57.0       15       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
263   662  Samuel Mendoza              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:17.0 0:24:13.3 7:48  50  60.9       12       M 50-54                                           
264   2175 Aaron Vogler                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:23.4 0:24:13.4 7:48  24  53.6       12       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
265   1171 Luke Pyeatt                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:26.7 0:24:13.5 7:48  26  53.6       59       M 25-29   Click Engineering                       
266   2876 Joel Duenas                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:24:30.6 0:24:13.6 7:48  27  53.6       60       M 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
267   213  Callea McGehee              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:24.8 0:24:13.6 7:48  28  61.0       11       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
268   2795 Kyle Bramman                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:05.9 0:24:14.3 7:48  25  53.6       61       M 25-29   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
269   669  April Kaiser                F      Wichita                KS    US      0:25:07.8 0:24:15.6 7:49  31  60.9       7        F 30-34                                           
270   1536 Chris Ruhter                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:15.8 7:49  40  56.5       16       M 40-44                                           
271   50   D. Lehr                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:17.5 7:49  9   67.0       12       M 1-12    GFF                                     
272   1718 julio roman                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:34.4 0:24:18.2 7:49  25  53.4       62       M 25-29                                           
273   2464 Karla Cavazos               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:18.2 0:24:18.9 7:50  47  65.8       2        F 45-49   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
274   2160 Chris Strempek              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:49.9 0:24:19.2 7:50  90  119.4      2        M 80-99   Complete Landsculpture                  
275   623  Dalton Strickland           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:42.4 0:24:20.9 7:50  27  53.3       63       M 25-29                                           
276   2435 Abraham Chapa               M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:24:38.7 0:24:21.2 7:50  27  53.3       64       M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
277   883  Joey Niemynski              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:58.0 0:24:21.9 7:51  37  55.1       28       M 35-39                                           
278   2189 Nick Cimms                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:52.4 0:24:23.6 7:51  38  55.4       29       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
279   2440 Oscar Jones                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:24:53.4 0:24:26.7 7:52  28  53.1       65       M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
280   515  Carolyn Kirk                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:24:35.3 0:24:28.8 7:53  53  69.8       1        F 50-54   HKS                                     
281   276  James Gaughan               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:39.5 0:24:30.1 7:53  39  55.6       30       M 35-39   The WRRC                                
282   763  Clayton Nolan               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:30.2 7:53  28  53.0       66       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
283   594  Lisa Barber                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:07.8 0:24:33.1 7:54  27  60.1       12       F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
284   596  Kevin Sangerhausen          M      Coppell                TX    US      0:28:54.6 0:24:33.4 7:54  13  57.1       7        M 13-15                                           
285   1593 Tori Arnick                 F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:26:08.1 0:24:33.5 7:54  26  60.1       13       F 25-29                                           
286   2745 Jassem Setayesh             M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:25.2 0:24:33.9 7:54  22  52.9       13       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
287   1889 Tyler Mobley                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:12.3 0:24:34.4 7:55  32  53.2       37       M 30-34                                           
288   1384 Daniel Relihan              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:14.4 0:24:34.8 7:55  28  52.8       67       M 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
289   2360 Brandon Faubert             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:11.3 0:24:35.0 7:55  33  53.4       38       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
290   2023 Chris Sears                 M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:25:35.5 0:24:35.3 7:55  44  57.3       17       M 40-44   ALA                                     
291   1126 Thai Tia                    M      Forney                 TX    US      0:24:55.7 0:24:36.9 7:55  39  55.3       31       M 35-39   BRW                                     
292   526  Carolyn Kingsley            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:26:16.6 0:24:38.3 7:56  35  60.3       8        F 35-39                                           
293   2255 Doug DeSilvio               M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:27:25.3 0:24:38.5 7:56  37  54.4       32       M 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
294   59   Jackie Cox                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:02.3 0:24:38.8 7:56  56  71.7       1        F 55-59                                           
295   1427 Dustin Jones                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:39.6 7:56  23  52.6       14       M 21-24   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
296   1406 Patrick Whalen              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:08.7 0:24:40.2 7:56  29  52.7       68       M 25-29   Stantec                                 
297   2462 Dylan Lopez                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:20.2 0:24:40.2 7:56  24  52.6       15       M 21-24   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
298   2065 Scott Taylor                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:23.0 0:24:41.3 7:57  28  52.6       69       M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
299   1586 Cassie Dixon                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:25:43.9 0:24:43.0 7:57  31  59.7       8        F 30-34                                           
300   1118 Jiri Vlk                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:37.7 0:24:43.5 7:57  51  60.1       13       M 50-54   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
301   2788 Lauren Laisure              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:25:10.1 0:24:44.4 7:58  23  59.7       8        F 21-24   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
302   287  Tyler Hysell                M      Addison                TX    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:46.5 7:58  26  52.4       70       M 25-29   Cadence McShane                         
303   1434 Michael Kennedy             M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:44.8 0:24:48.4 7:59  27  52.3       71       M 25-29   Team Manhattan                          
304   210  Bess Dickson                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:01.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  50  66.6       2        F 50-54                                           
305   1376 Jonah Sendelbach            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:52.2 0:24:49.6 7:59  38  54.4       33       M 35-39   Page/                                   
306   2407 Katie Almeida               F      Royse City             TX    US      0:28:11.8 0:24:49.7 7:59  24  59.5       9        F 21-24   Hill & Wilkinson                        
307   1141 Steve Danielson             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:08.3 0:24:50.3 8:00  58  63.3       7        M 55-59   BRW                                     
308   899  David Medina                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:19.7 0:24:50.4 8:00  29  52.3       72       M 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
309   2091 Alan MACEJEWSKI             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:25.6 0:24:50.5 8:00  27  52.3       73       M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
310   862  Nolan Rome                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:41.1 0:24:51.9 8:00  42  55.9       18       M 40-44   WSP                                     
311   2723 Joel Quinonez               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:26:23.5 0:24:54.0 8:01  30  52.3       39       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
312   1161 Marisa Tindell              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:14.0 0:24:55.6 8:01  33  59.4       9        F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
313   1725 Gabrielle Gollott           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:08.5 0:24:56.9 8:02  22  59.2       10       F 21-24                                           
314   85   Julio Bravo                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:58.2 8:02  47  57.7       22       M 45-49   K2 Construction                         
315   239  Matt Huffman                M      Euless                 TX    US      0:30:16.5 0:24:58.3 8:02  29  52.1       74       M 25-29   Gresham Smith                           
316   3    Randall Daniel              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:28.6 0:24:58.7 8:02  37  53.7       34       M 35-39   SMITHGROUP                              
317   2783 Jacob Price                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:35.7 0:24:58.7 8:02  34  52.8       40       M 30-34   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
318   1422 Michael Claycamp            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:19.7 0:24:59.8 8:03  28  51.9       75       M 25-29   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
319   1267 Sam McConnell               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:16.0 0:24:59.9 8:03  24  51.9       16       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
320   143  Casey Lindberg              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:25.0 0:25:02.1 8:03  37  53.6       35       M 35-39   HKS                                     
321   1813 Kathleen Smith              F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:02.5 8:04  57  71.4       2        F 55-59                                           
322   1303 Daniel Velte                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:03.6 8:04  45  56.7       23       M 45-49   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
323   386  ruben rivas                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:23.0 0:25:03.6 8:04  46  57.1       24       M 45-49   Demattei Wong Architecture              
324   2343 Albert Alvarez              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:26:13.3 0:25:03.7 8:04  37  53.5       36       M 35-39   Gensler                                 
325   1690 Miguel Zamora               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:27:06.5 0:25:04.7 8:04  32  52.2       41       M 30-34   Hoefer Wysocki                          
326   133  Mark Ausburne               M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:05.2 8:04  54  60.7       14       M 50-54                                           
327   1363 James Tanner                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:31.0 0:25:05.8 8:05  47  57.4       25       M 45-49   Page/                                   
328   2632 Chris Seidleck              M      Addison                TX    US      0:28:36.9 0:25:06.5 8:05  21  51.7       17       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
329   427  zac potts                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:24.9 0:25:10.0 8:06  31  51.9       42       M 30-34   HKS                                     
330   833  Chris Skoog                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:42.2 0:25:10.0 8:06  43  55.6       19       M 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
331   331  GAYLA KEETON                F      Sanger                 TX    US      0:25:13.0 0:25:10.1 8:06  60  73.6       3        F 60-64   DalTile                                 
332   1304 Lindsay Howarth             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:04.0 0:25:11.0 8:06  32  58.7       10       F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
333   2635 Elias Gutierrez             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:38.2 0:25:12.2 8:07  28  51.5       76       M 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
334   957  Annaliza Christie           F      Garland                TX    US      0:25:51.5 0:25:12.4 8:07  30  58.6       11       F 30-34                                           
335   2472 Ariel Velez                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:29.2 0:25:12.8 8:07  39  54.0       37       M 35-39   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
336   655  Sara Niemann                F      Keller                 TX    US      0:28:32.9 0:25:12.9 8:07  38  59.6       9        F 35-39                                           
337   1698 Grzegorz Wyrzykowski        M      Arlington              TX    US      0:25:14.7 0:25:13.1 8:07  30  51.6       43       M 30-34                                           
338   2398 Jason Owens                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:04.2 0:25:13.5 8:07  44  55.9       20       M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
339   1043 Carmen Tellez               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:25:13.5 0:25:13.5 8:07  51  66.2       3        F 50-54                                           
340   1806 Amy Zimmerman               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:30.5 0:25:14.0 8:07  31  58.5       12       F 30-34   HKS                                     
341   1075 Atlas Cheek                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:17.7 0:25:17.7 8:09  38  53.4       38       M 35-39                                           
342   955  Rebekah Hernandez           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:18.5 8:09  39  59.6       10       F 35-39   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
343   2063 Joshua Rogg                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:03.2 0:25:20.1 8:09  25  51.2       77       M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
344   1731 Michael Eskridge            M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:27:53.1 0:25:20.1 8:09  29  51.3       78       M 25-29   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
345   406  Tim Lillick                 M      Abilene                TX    US      0:26:18.0 0:25:20.6 8:09  63  64.6       6        M 60-64                                           
346   1684 Michaela Gunter             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:30.8 0:25:21.2 8:10  26  58.2       14       F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
347   2441 Nicolas Uribe               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:42.6 0:25:21.8 8:10  31  51.5       44       M 30-34   Hilti North America                     
348   599  Wade Wimbish                M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:21.9 8:10  45  56.0       26       M 45-49   Cadence McShane                         
349   1192 Stephen Elliott             M      Arlington              TX    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:22.2 8:10  48  57.3       27       M 45-49   CMA                                     
350   620  Robert Treat                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:51.4 0:25:22.3 8:10  65  65.6       1        M 65-69                                           
351   989  Angel Olson                 F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:27:06.0 0:25:23.6 8:10  27  58.2       15       F 25-29                                           
352   82   JAMES LOPEZ                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:19.3 0:25:23.9 8:10  38  53.2       39       M 35-39   HKS                                     
353   1692 Daniel Dufresne             M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:25:53.5 0:25:24.3 8:11  51  58.5       15       M 50-54                                           
354   888  Ryan "Turbo Speed" Collins  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:17.1 0:25:25.4 8:11  30  51.2       45       M 30-34                                           
355   569  Michael Karnowski           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:01.2 0:25:25.8 8:11  38  53.2       40       M 35-39   Architexas                              
356   1689 Tess Haverstick             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:27.7 0:25:26.3 8:11  25  58.0       16       F 25-29   Hoefer Wysocki                          
357   672  Chris Lackey                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:25:32.8 0:25:26.7 8:11  48  57.1       28       M 45-49   XHPA                                    
358   2573 Mark McElroy                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:11.0 0:25:27.6 8:12  53  59.3       16       M 50-54   JE Dunn Construction                    
359   1137 Michael Warner              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:09.9 0:25:29.1 8:12  32  51.3       46       M 30-34   BRW                                     
360   1838 Donia Zaheri                F      Addison                TX    US      0:25:58.1 0:25:29.3 8:12  28  57.9       17       F 25-29   WSP                                     
361   2793 Bobbie Daniels              F      Denton                 TX    US      0:25:53.8 0:25:29.5 8:12  23  57.9       11       F 21-24   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
362   12   Amol Kane                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:19.3 0:25:32.4 8:13  29  50.9       79       M 25-29   SMITHGROUP                              
363   730  Vince Thomae                M      Austin                 TX    US      0:26:05.6 0:25:33.7 8:14  61  63.0       7        M 60-64                                           
364   2535 Bob Pragada                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:18.9 0:25:34.8 8:14  50  57.7       17       M 50-54   JACOBS                                  
365   525  Steve Brown                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:27:12.9 0:25:34.9 8:14  44  55.1       21       M 40-44                                           
366   55   Ashley Hall                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:35.8 8:14  26  57.7       18       F 25-29   GFF                                     
367   2786 Clayton Guillory            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:14.6 0:25:36.7 8:15  22  50.7       18       M 21-24   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
368   566  Andrew Wallace              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:10.8 0:25:37.6 8:15  26  50.7       80       M 25-29   Architexas                              
369   383  Angela Ramer                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:52.6 0:25:37.7 8:15  30  57.6       13       F 30-34   HKS                                     
370   2719 Oscar Cetina                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:04.9 0:25:39.0 8:15  27  50.6       81       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
371   214  Vanny Sim                   F      Garland                TX    US      0:25:49.5 0:25:39.1 8:15  38  58.5       11       F 35-39   Corgan                                  
372   795  Travis Leissner             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:46.1 0:25:43.5 8:17  52  58.2       18       M 50-54   Hoefer Wysocki                          
373   2024 E. Herrera                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:26:44.8 0:25:43.6 8:17  8   72.2       5        F 1-12    ALA                                     
374   2027 Lev Skolnik                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:45.0 0:25:43.8 8:17  36  51.8       41       M 35-39   ALA                                     
375   1558 Nick Cruz                   M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:29:18.3 0:25:44.2 8:17  31  50.7       47       M 30-34                                           
376   315  Will Quintanilla            M      Garland                TX    US      0:27:38.8 0:25:45.0 8:17  42  54.0       22       M 40-44   XHPA                                    
377   1534 Joaquin Montes              M      Houston                TX    US      0:28:13.9 0:25:45.0 8:17  25  50.4       82       M 25-29                                           
378   2138 Rob Hale                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:54.0 0:25:45.8 8:18  27  50.4       83       M 25-29   CDC                                     
379   1730 Kevin Conley                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:29:27.9 0:25:50.0 8:19  41  53.4       23       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
380   345  Mark Eason                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:20.5 0:25:50.6 8:19  25  50.2       84       M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
381   1490 Zachary Hale                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:09.6 0:25:52.2 8:20  26  50.2       85       M 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
382   567  Allen Anderson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:56.9 0:25:56.7 8:21  32  50.4       48       M 30-34                                           
383   2275 Laurie Underwood            F      Gainesville            TX    US      0:26:57.6 0:25:57.8 8:21  58  69.7       3        F 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
384   2167 Landon Moore                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:43.8 0:25:58.2 8:22  31  50.3       49       M 30-34   Corgan                                  
385   2872 Alexander Griffin           M      Addison                TX    US      0:27:56.7 0:25:58.2 8:22  26  50.0       86       M 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
386   418  Phonephasith Choulramountry M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:14.9 0:25:58.9 8:22  32  50.4       50       M 30-34   HKS                                     
387   1681 Christopher Taylor          M      The Colony             TX    US      0:26:26.7 0:25:58.9 8:22  25  50.0       87       M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
388   1419 Cole Edwards                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:27:31.2 0:25:59.1 8:22  27  50.0       88       M 25-29   Stantec                                 
389   2893 Douglas Smith               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:26:52.3 0:25:59.9 8:22  58  60.5       8        M 55-59   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
390   326  Christy Halls               F      Charlotte              NC    US      0:27:08.2 0:26:00.3 8:22  23  56.8       12       F 21-24                                           
391   685  Yeimi Pinon Castro          F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:27:01.1 0:26:02.7 8:23  37  57.5       12       F 35-39                                           
392   252  Jerry Peterson              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:27:54.1 0:26:02.9 8:23  53  58.0       19       M 50-54                                           
393   280  Ronald Occenad              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:01.1 0:26:02.9 8:23  35  50.9       42       M 35-39   CFLuna Wolfpack                         
394   843  D'Ann Davis                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:23.3 0:26:03.6 8:23  35  57.0       13       F 35-39                                           
395   2842 Jacob Bice                  M      Forney                 TX    US      0:27:03.4 0:26:05.1 8:24  41  52.9       24       M 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
396   1293 Heather Wilson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:56.9 0:26:06.4 8:24  24  56.6       13       F 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
397   779  Tim Hooge                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:11.5 0:26:07.2 8:24  30  49.8       51       M 30-34   TEAM TELIOS                             
398   728  William Hebb                M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:07.2 8:24  67  64.9       2        M 65-69                                           
399   2345 Nathan Schneider            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:17.4 0:26:08.0 8:25  41  52.8       25       M 40-44   Gensler                                 
400   330  Mason Clinesmith            M      Lubbock                TX    US      0:26:36.4 0:26:09.1 8:25  24  49.6       19       M 21-24                                           
401   397  Camille Wildburger          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:09.2 0:26:09.2 8:25  26  56.5       19       F 25-29                                           
402   2342 Alicia Spaete               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:57.2 0:26:10.0 8:25  33  56.6       14       F 30-34   Gensler                                 
403   550  Andres Rojas                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:26:10.7 0:26:10.7 8:26  44  53.9       26       M 40-44                                           
404   1607 Kevin Laude                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:10.1 0:26:12.5 8:26  40  52.3       27       M 40-44                                           
405   2389 Steven Witmer               M      Garland                TX    US      0:29:14.8 0:26:13.4 8:26  47  55.0       29       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
406   1575 Johnny Rutledge             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:01.8 0:26:13.7 8:27  39  51.9       43       M 35-39                                           
407   1109 Jaime Hernandez             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:43.4 0:26:14.0 8:27  28  49.5       89       M 25-29   AECOM                                   
408   1898 Jayme Harrison              F      Bedford                TX    US      0:27:04.5 0:26:14.6 8:27  31  56.3       15       F 30-34   VCC                                     
409   70   Leticia Travis              F      Arlington              TX    US      0:30:29.1 0:26:14.7 8:27  58  69.0       4        F 55-59                                           
410   1364 CARLOS SIERRA               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:19.1 0:26:16.1 8:27  36  50.8       44       M 35-39   Page/                                   
411   2658 Vijay Durvasula             M      Richardson             TX    US      0:27:25.6 0:26:16.5 8:27  33  50.0       52       M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
412   2697 Christopher Cervenka        M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:09.3 0:26:17.1 8:28  26  49.4       90       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
413   1870 Leticia Canon               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:09.1 0:26:17.7 8:28  36  56.7       14       F 35-39   Cannon Design                           
414   578  Jerry Snead                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:58.0 0:26:18.8 8:28  47  54.8       30       M 45-49   JQ Engineering                          
415   2501 Courtney Webb               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:19.4 8:28  28  56.1       20       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
416   656  Eric Niemann                M      Keller                 TX    US      0:29:39.4 0:26:19.7 8:28  39  51.7       45       M 35-39                                           
417   2408 Luke Stenoien               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:27:16.2 0:26:20.4 8:29  33  49.9       53       M 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
418   826  Alicia Wyatt                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:29:08.1 0:26:20.8 8:29  39  57.2       15       F 35-39   The WRRC                                
419   772  Cynthia Beavers             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:26:26.5 0:26:21.3 8:29  49  62.0       3        F 45-49                                           
420   2228 John Higgs                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:50.0 0:26:21.5 8:29  46  54.3       31       M 45-49   Corgan                                  
421   1553 Pete March                  M      Allen                  TX    US      0:28:05.4 0:26:21.9 8:29  59  60.1       9        M 55-59                                           
422   1620 Adam Boyd                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:12.3 0:26:22.2 8:29  39  51.6       46       M 35-39   J. Cordell Landscape + Irrigation       
423   836  Jeana Clary                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:31.5 0:26:23.3 8:30  47  60.6       4        F 45-49                                           
424   301  Chris Martino               M      Dallas                 UT    US      0:29:08.9 0:26:23.6 8:30  27  49.2       91       M 25-29   BGO Architects                          
425   63   Heidi Fischer               F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:26:28.4 0:26:24.4 8:30  49  61.9       5        F 45-49   The WRRC                                
426   2421 Nick Houdek                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:27:02.9 0:26:25.9 8:30  38  51.1       47       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
427   713  Meredith Jump               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:12.7 0:26:27.2 8:31  39  57.0       16       F 35-39                                           
428   1078 Maria Ramirez               F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:27:16.8 0:26:27.5 8:31  29  55.8       21       F 25-29                                           
429   1246 Simon Pham                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:44.9 0:26:27.6 8:31  46  54.1       32       M 45-49   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
430   1543 Jude Ledet                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:28:40.9 0:26:27.7 8:31  48  54.9       33       M 45-49                                           
431   1220 Jennifer Hipp               F      Hurst                  TX    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:27.7 8:31  49  61.8       6        F 45-49   DalTile                                 
432   99   Christopher Gentry          M      Forney                 TX    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:28.7 8:31  45  53.7       34       M 45-49                                           
433   811  Kevin Carey                 M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:28:51.8 0:26:28.7 8:31  33  49.6       54       M 30-34   CORE Safety Group                       
434   2448 Mark Guest                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:35.1 0:26:28.7 8:31  51  56.1       20       M 50-54   Hodges Architecture                     
435   1120 Gibran Santana              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:24.1 0:26:29.2 8:32  27  49.0       92       M 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
436   893  Jerrin Varghese             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:27.4 0:26:29.3 8:32  28  49.0       93       M 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
437   1175 Jesse Geer                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:07.3 0:26:31.0 8:32  28  49.0       94       M 25-29   Click Engineering                       
438   2812 Carolyn Brigham             F      Whitewright            TX    US      0:27:20.7 0:26:32.0 8:32  34  55.9       16       F 30-34   Turner                                  
439   615  Jonathan Parada             M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:30:05.2 0:26:32.6 8:33  32  49.3       55       M 30-34                                           
440   2672 Vidal Zuniga                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:07.5 0:26:32.6 8:33  30  49.0       56       M 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
441   1408 Samantha Markham            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:58.1 0:26:33.0 8:33  29  55.6       22       F 25-29   Stantec                                 
442   2403 Waldemar Estrada            M      Coppell                TX    US      0:30:44.4 0:26:34.7 8:33  47  54.2       35       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
443   1139 Stefani Johnson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:00.5 0:26:35.3 8:33  25  55.5       23       F 25-29   BRW                                     
444   2385 Jessica Hart                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:35.7 8:34  28  55.5       24       F 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
445   1129 Luke Schroeder              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:59.9 0:26:35.7 8:34  26  48.8       95       M 25-29   BRW                                     
446   2757 Bryan Smith                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:29:34.9 0:26:35.8 8:34  32  49.2       57       M 30-34   PGAL                                    
447   1085 Rachel Jones                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:27:42.8 0:26:36.6 8:34  24  55.5       14       F 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
448   51   Taylor Hanttula             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:26:57.4 0:26:37.4 8:34  23  55.5       15       F 21-24   GFF                                     
449   2558 James Wash                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:26.2 0:26:38.2 8:34  40  51.5       28       M 40-44   JE Dunn Construction                    
450   2689 Maria Marquardt             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:30.5 0:26:38.5 8:35  26  55.4       25       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
451   2826 Bryce McCarthy              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:30:16.7 0:26:39.2 8:35  29  48.8       96       M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
452   2434 Matthias Meier              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:40.0 8:35  27  48.7       97       M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
453   1814 Santiago Velez              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:57.7 0:26:40.1 8:35  36  50.0       48       M 35-39   Gresham Smith                           
454   1810 Kimber Patterson            F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:29:58.5 0:26:40.9 8:35  32  55.4       17       F 30-34                                           
455   1323 Leif Anderson               M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:27:26.7 0:26:41.0 8:35  49  54.8       36       M 45-49   North Texas Road Warriors               
456   230  Pilar Jones                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:52.5 0:26:43.3 8:36  29  55.3       26       F 25-29   HKS                                     
457   1023 Oscar Castillo              M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:31:19.9 0:26:45.3 8:37  30  48.7       58       M 30-34                                           
458   2787 Joseph Sourber              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:46.2 8:37  23  48.5       20       M 21-24   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
459   215  Chris Johnson               M      Hurst                  TX    US      0:27:08.9 0:26:46.3 8:37  51  55.5       21       M 50-54   Corgan                                  
460   1011 Swapnil Ukey                M      The Colony             TX    US      0:26:46.7 0:26:46.3 8:37  35  49.6       49       M 35-39   HDR                                     
461   674  Venkatram Vemuri            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:01.6 0:26:48.1 8:38  31  48.7       59       M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
462   1674 Tom Weinberg                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:55.1 0:26:49.8 8:38  53  56.3       22       M 50-54                                           
463   1404 Benjamin Snider             M      Richardson             TX    US      0:27:54.4 0:26:49.9 8:38  15  50.1       8        M 13-15   Stantec                                 
464   1895 Dean Henigsman              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:29:25.5 0:26:51.7 8:39  56  57.5       10       M 55-59   Kimley-Horn                             
465   1862 Brandon Woodbury            M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:30:34.2 0:26:51.8 8:39  23  48.3       21       M 21-24   JoerisGC                                
466   1863 Madison Choate              F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:30:35.0 0:26:53.3 8:39  22  54.9       16       F 21-24   JoerisGC                                
467   94   Chip Kohr                   M      Garland                TX    US      0:31:58.8 0:26:53.5 8:39  35  49.3       50       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
468   1279 Seth Vertucci               M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:30:21.8 0:26:53.6 8:39  26  48.3       98       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
469   2711 Ashley Whetstone            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:10.6 0:26:54.4 8:40  27  54.9       27       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
470   1158 Fangjie Guo                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:56.1 8:40  26  54.8       28       F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
471   1294 Morgan Allford              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:59.3 0:26:56.2 8:40  26  54.8       29       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
472   765  Andy Ayers                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:45.5 0:26:56.4 8:40  42  51.6       29       M 40-44   RLG Consulting Engineers                
473   2267 Rick Bryant                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:42.2 0:26:56.4 8:40  47  53.5       37       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
474   2522 Jake McKinney               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:36.1 0:26:57.4 8:41  30  48.3       60       M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
475   297  Darryl Carr                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:57.9 8:41  50  54.7       23       M 50-54   The WRRC                                
476   958  Adam Thomason               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:25.1 0:26:58.6 8:41  41  51.2       30       M 40-44                                           
477   1007 Martin Aguirre              M      Denton                 TX    US      0:29:33.5 0:26:59.5 8:41  33  48.7       61       M 30-34   HDR                                     
478   1053 Cullen Smith                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:33.7 0:26:59.6 8:41  26  48.1       99       M 25-29   Perkins+Will                            
479   1430 William Anderson            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:11.3 0:26:59.7 8:41  22  48.1       22       M 21-24   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
480   1691 Samuel Williams             M      Euless                 TX    US      0:29:17.7 0:27:00.2 8:41  30  48.2       62       M 30-34                                           
481   610  Justin Milam                M      Addison                TX    US      0:27:51.1 0:27:00.3 8:42  42  51.5       31       M 40-44   Cadence McShane                         
482   393  Jose Lopez                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:40.8 0:27:02.6 8:42  43  51.8       32       M 40-44   HKS                                     
483   2781 Graeme Scott                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:29:25.8 0:27:02.9 8:42  26  48.0       100      M 25-29   RS&H                                    
484   1734 Benjamin Alderson           M      Trophy Club            TX    US      0:31:42.6 0:27:03.1 8:42  40  50.7       33       M 40-44                                           
485   2776 Jorge Mendoza               M      Midlothian             TX    US      0:29:29.1 0:27:04.2 8:43  28  48.0       101      M 25-29   RS&H                                    
486   559  Craig Melde                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:26.0 0:27:05.4 8:43  67  62.6       3        M 65-69   Architexas                              
487   2397 Zachary Nelson              M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:29:55.9 0:27:06.2 8:43  27  47.9       102      M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
488   850  richard brownjohn           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:06.5 8:44  66  62.0       4        M 65-69                                           
489   2092 Stephanie Dunn              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:41.4 0:27:07.8 8:44  27  54.4       30       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
490   522  Phillip Chu                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:30:38.4 0:27:08.1 8:44  29  47.9       103      M 25-29                                           
491   2708 Parker Hunt                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:34.1 0:27:09.8 8:45  24  47.8       23       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
492   2085 Caroline Buckner            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:28.9 0:27:10.3 8:45  29  54.3       31       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
493   1262 Mike Tamagni                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:48.1 0:27:11.9 8:45  48  53.4       38       M 45-49   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
494   2266 Diane Bryant                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:56.8 0:27:12.2 8:45  47  58.8       7        F 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
495   2888 Parker Mink                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:12.2 8:45  30  47.8       63       M 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
496   1156 JC BENTANCOURT              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:12.4 0:27:12.7 8:46  25  47.7       104      M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
497   2889 Tanner Hodge                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:13.0 8:46  24  47.7       24       M 21-24   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
498   819  Bill French                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:36.1 0:27:13.3 8:46  32  48.1       64       M 30-34   CORE Safety Group                       
499   192  Cara Agan                   F      Garland                TX    US      0:27:13.3 0:27:13.3 8:46  25  54.2       32       F 25-29   HKS                                     
500   1491 David Stumpf                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:32.3 0:27:13.5 8:46  31  47.9       65       M 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
501   1688 Saul Valdez                 M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:29:30.9 0:27:13.7 8:46  15  49.4       9        M 13-15                                           
502   1839 Shadi Zaheri                F      Addison                TX    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:14.0 8:46  28  54.2       33       F 25-29   WSP                                     
503   1708 Stephen Knobbe              M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:15.6 0:27:14.1 8:46  57  57.2       11       M 55-59   HNTB Sparks                             
504   2415 Jesse Borhaug               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:00.2 0:27:14.4 8:46  32  48.0       66       M 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
505   1125 Gabrielle Swindle           F      Argyle                 TX    US      0:28:32.2 0:27:15.0 8:46  26  54.2       34       F 25-29   BRW                                     
506   1014 Howard Weiner               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:15.5 8:46  67  62.2       5        M 65-69                                           
507   302  Aaron Benjamin              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:08.8 0:27:17.2 8:47  29  47.6       105      M 25-29   BGO Architects                          
508   49   Michael Lehr                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:17.9 8:47  43  51.3       34       M 40-44   GFF                                     
509   2828 Haley Thurston              F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:30:54.6 0:27:18.1 8:47  30  54.1       18       F 30-34   VLK Architects                          
510   121  Fernando Dominguez          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:48.7 0:27:18.2 8:47  38  49.5       51       M 35-39   The WRRC                                
511   104  Bruce Byerly                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:27:32.6 0:27:18.8 8:47  54  55.7       24       M 50-54                                           
512   2540 Dan Richardson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:02.1 0:27:19.2 8:48  52  54.8       25       M 50-54   JACOBS                                  
513   46   Mariah Trevizo              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:40.3 0:27:20.6 8:48  28  54.0       35       F 25-29   GFF                                     
514   1433 Alex Lara-Arvizu            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:39.3 0:27:21.0 8:48  23  47.5       25       M 21-24   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
515   2749 Gene Moulden                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:28:36.7 0:27:22.1 8:49  58  57.4       12       M 55-59   Pacheco Koch                            
516   1528 Sandi Hoover                F      Sherman                TX    US      0:29:37.5 0:27:22.1 8:49  31  54.0       19       F 30-34                                           
517   150  Cristina Driver             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:31.2 0:27:23.8 8:49  30  53.9       20       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
518   1081 Shuxian Nian                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:51.7 0:27:26.2 8:50  21  53.8       17       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
519   1290 Brian Schnittker            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:35.3 0:27:27.3 8:50  34  48.1       67       M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
520   1017 Daniel Robicheaux           M      Coppell                TX    US      0:31:20.6 0:27:27.7 8:50  52  54.6       26       M 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
521   1624 Harry Breda                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:04.0 0:27:27.7 8:50  49  53.3       39       M 45-49                                           
522   925  Andy Harcar                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:05.3 0:27:28.7 8:51  37  48.8       52       M 35-39   SWA Dallas                              
523   460  Summer Moon                 F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:29:34.1 0:27:28.9 8:51  38  54.6       17       F 35-39   HKS                                     
524   2680 Matt Crowley                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:26.5 0:27:29.0 8:51  39  49.5       53       M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
525   2310 C. Hall                     M      Melissa                TX    US      0:27:44.0 0:27:29.8 8:51  12  52.5       13       M 1-12    exyte                                   
526   1594 Darren Olson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:46.9 0:27:30.2 8:51  35  48.2       54       M 35-39   Howard Hughes Corp.                     
527   753  Valerie Baldridge           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:52.8 0:27:30.4 8:51  30  53.7       21       F 30-34   BKV Group                               
528   1345 Eddie Fortuna               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:08.8 0:27:30.4 8:51  33  47.7       68       M 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
529   1891 Twiggy Henneberger          F      Richardson             TX    US      0:29:15.3 0:27:31.0 8:51  51  60.7       4        F 50-54                                           
530   579  Christopher Bitter          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:11.7 0:27:32.6 8:52  35  48.2       55       M 35-39   JQ Engineering                          
531   2703 Luis Hernandez              M      Irving                 TX    US      0:28:14.9 0:27:33.2 8:52  24  47.1       26       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
532   435  David Driskill              M      Lubbock                TX    US      0:28:06.1 0:27:33.6 8:52  71  64.2       1        M 70-74                                           
533   1439 Kim Turpin                  F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:32:25.1 0:27:35.9 8:53  34  53.7       22       F 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
534   1261 Martin Herbert              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:14.5 0:27:36.2 8:53  35  48.1       56       M 35-39   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
535   1702 Adam Gribben                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:22.8 0:27:36.3 8:53  36  48.3       57       M 35-39                                           
536   2158 Jorge Burbano de Lara       M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:08.5 0:27:36.9 8:53  46  51.8       40       M 45-49   Complete Landsculpture                  
537   736  Heather Williams            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:52.9 0:27:37.2 8:53  48  58.5       8        F 45-49   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
538   691  Bryce Nichols               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:16.8 0:27:39.0 8:54  44  51.0       35       M 40-44   Mayse & Associates                      
539   116  Jeri Paduch                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:00.0 0:27:39.1 8:54  64  70.5       4        F 60-64                                           
540   2819 Nicholas Barker             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:52.5 0:27:39.3 8:54  37  48.5       58       M 35-39   Turner                                  
541   1143 craig poor                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:34.6 0:27:40.1 8:54  29  47.0       106      M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
542   1631 Alexei Dukov                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:28:09.6 0:27:40.2 8:54  27  46.9       107      M 25-29   GSBS Architects                         
543   1899 Oliver Noel                 M      North Richland Hills   TX    US      0:28:33.1 0:27:41.2 8:55  31  47.1       69       M 30-34   VCC                                     
544   2437 kelly beaver                M      Tulsa                  OK    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:42.5 8:55  67  61.2       6        M 65-69   Hilti North America                     
545   106  Richard Sporn               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:49.8 0:27:43.8 8:56  55  55.3       13       M 55-59                                           
546   2432 G. Bostick                  F      Bedford                TX    US      0:32:21.7 0:27:45.7 8:56  3              6        F 1-12    Hill & Wilkinson                        
547   2430 Gabriel Bostick             M      Bedford                TX    US      0:32:21.4 0:27:46.2 8:56  26  46.8       108      M 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
548   2363 James Spence                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:41.0 0:27:46.5 8:56  30  46.9       70       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
549   2431 Jackie Bostick              F      Bedford                TX    US      0:32:21.1 0:27:46.6 8:56  29  53.2       36       F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
550   752  Dean Jordan                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:21.7 0:27:46.7 8:56  53  54.4       27       M 50-54   The WRRC                                
551   1272 Robert Sorsby               M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:31:17.5 0:27:47.0 8:57  29  46.8       109      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
552   1897 Cody Crowell                M      Bedford                TX    US      0:28:40.7 0:27:50.0 8:58  33  47.2       71       M 30-34   VCC                                     
553   2436 SILVIA SIQUEIRA             F      Tulsa                  OK    US      0:28:09.0 0:27:51.9 8:58  46  56.9       9        F 45-49   Hilti North America                     
554   1215 Aaron Olguin                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:27:52.1 0:27:52.1 8:58  37  48.1       59       M 35-39   DalTile                                 
555   2262 John Jackson                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:30:06.4 0:27:53.9 8:59  41  49.5       36       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
556   2244 Christa Davis               F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:30:22.0 0:27:54.0 8:59  44  55.9       8        F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
557   2444 Trevor Mullens              M      Aledo                  TX    US      0:28:04.6 0:27:54.2 8:59  22  46.5       27       M 21-24   Hilti North America                     
558   692  John Schmidt                M      Addison                TX    US      0:28:48.2 0:27:54.2 8:59  46  51.3       41       M 45-49   Cadence McShane                         
559   1732 Tessa Scherf                F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:48.4 0:27:54.4 8:59  37  53.6       18       F 35-39                                           
560   1541 Carmen Wright               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:28.2 0:27:55.3 8:59  32  52.9       23       F 30-34                                           
561   1627 Evan Freuder                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:28:38.1 0:27:55.4 8:59  45  50.9       42       M 45-49                                           
562   1226 Russell Sims                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:05.5 0:27:55.4 8:59  39  48.8       60       M 35-39   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
563   351  Margarita Aguirre           F      Arlington              TX    US      0:27:58.6 0:27:56.3 9:00  29  52.9       37       F 25-29   HKS                                     
564   726  David Aguilar               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:28:04.5 0:27:56.7 9:00  53  54.0       28       M 50-54                                           
565   2536 Jessica Pragada             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:53.7 0:27:56.7 9:00  51  59.8       5        F 50-54   JACOBS                                  
566   2445 Tim Price                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:28:17.2 0:27:57.3 9:00  26  46.4       110      M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
567   1548 David Weiser                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:59.3 0:27:57.7 9:00  26  46.4       111      M 25-29                                           
568   156  Robert Davis                M      Garland                TX    US      0:28:55.8 0:27:58.7 9:00  41  49.3       37       M 40-44                                           
569   385  Ben Roberts                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:28:17.9 0:27:59.2 9:00  61  57.5       8        M 60-64   Demattei Wong Architecture              
570   2584 Garrett Armentor            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:42.5 0:28:00.1 9:01  33  46.9       72       M 30-34   JHP                                     
571   1082 Thom Powell                 M                                   US      0:29:09.7 0:28:00.2 9:01  66  60.0       7        M 65-69                                           
572   946  Cheryl Suarez               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:30:45.6 0:28:00.2 9:01  45  56.1       10       F 45-49                                           
573   1758 Phil Gonzales               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:00.5 0:28:00.2 9:01  36  47.6       61       M 35-39                                           
574   2277 Lynn Reznicek               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:04.2 0:28:01.2 9:01  56  63.1       5        F 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
575   716  Aaron Noce                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:53.9 0:28:01.7 9:01  33  46.9       73       M 30-34                                           
576   1083 Renee Powell                F                                   US      0:29:10.7 0:28:01.9 9:01  13  57.5       3        F 13-15                                           
577   298  Maya Carr                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:18.8 0:28:02.5 9:02  19  52.7       1        F 16-20   The WRRC                                
578   2487 Alberto Escobar             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:59.8 0:28:02.9 9:02  30  46.4       74       M 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
579   20   Jyl Venner                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:10.3 0:28:05.0 9:02  51  59.5       6        F 50-54   Skiles Group                            
580   1668 Shane Macfawn               M                                   US      0:28:41.8 0:28:05.6 9:03  45  50.6       43       M 45-49                                           
581   1618 Michael Clariday            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:08.6 0:28:06.2 9:03  25  46.2       112      M 25-29   Hoefer Wysocki                          
582   1063 Michael Brown               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:59.5 0:28:06.2 9:03  30  46.3       75       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
583   1819 Jay Ore                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:42.8 0:28:06.3 9:03  37  47.7       62       M 35-39                                           
584   589  Vince Tharp                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:28:42.0 0:28:06.6 9:03  49  52.1       44       M 45-49                                           
585   2390 Beth Witmer                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:31:09.4 0:28:07.1 9:03  47  56.9       11       F 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
586   2652 Grant Apkarian              M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:31:36.1 0:28:07.2 9:03  33  46.7       76       M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
587   1872 Megan Poloskey              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:29.5 0:28:07.4 9:03  27  52.5       38       F 25-29   HKS                                     
588   1857 Braden Thomas               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:52.6 0:28:07.4 9:03  33  46.7       77       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
589   431  Jarod Fancher               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:08.4 0:28:08.0 9:03  33  46.7       78       M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects            
590   1418 Minda Sanchez               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:28:21.7 0:28:08.5 9:03  31  52.5       24       F 30-34   Stantec                                 
591   2859 Tiffany Cartwright          F      Kansas City            MO    US      0:30:44.3 0:28:08.6 9:04  29  52.5       39       F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
592   2770 Jeff Peppers                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:08.6 9:04  25  46.1       113      M 25-29   Ridgemont Commercial Construction       
593   2413 Erin Phillips               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:31.5 0:28:09.0 9:04  39  53.6       19       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
594   2525 Angie Fealy                 F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:32:20.8 0:28:09.2 9:04  25  52.5       40       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
595   737  Alex Katz                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:09.7 9:04  52  53.2       29       M 50-54                                           
596   368  Karen Evans                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:19.2 0:28:10.4 9:04  55  62.0       6        F 55-59   HKS                                     
597   1589 Trung Ngo                   M      Arlington              TX    US      0:32:16.6 0:28:11.1 9:04  36  47.3       63       M 35-39   HKS                                     
598   1532 Sandra Trevino              F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:11.6 9:04  42  54.4       9        F 40-44                                           
599   841  Jerry Tice                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:51.7 0:28:11.7 9:05  30  46.2       79       M 30-34                                           
600   24   Brent Brown                 M      Melissa                TX    US      0:31:17.8 0:28:12.2 9:05  50  52.3       30       M 50-54   Skiles Group                            
601   2252 Kristin Rua                 F      Arlington              TX    US      0:28:19.2 0:28:13.3 9:05  43  54.8       10       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
602   166  Briana Reece                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:36.7 0:28:14.0 9:05  25  52.3       41       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
603   1808 Roy Gunsolus                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:28:20.7 0:28:14.6 9:05  63  57.9       9        M 60-64   HKS                                     
604   991  Jack Gayhart                M      Prosper                TX    US      0:30:13.0 0:28:15.3 9:06  13  49.7       10       M 13-15                                           
605   148  Yvonne Krimmer              F      FORT WORTH             TX    US      0:31:17.3 0:28:15.4 9:06  25  52.3       42       F 25-29                                           
606   990  John Gayhart                M      Prosper                TX    US      0:30:12.9 0:28:15.7 9:06  40  48.5       38       M 40-44                                           
607   409  Ashley Roberts              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:56.8 0:28:16.5 9:06  34  52.5       25       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
608   700  Lisa Jo Garcia              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:14.8 0:28:16.7 9:06  43  54.7       11       F 40-44   CFLuna Wolfpack                         
609   1160 Megan Martinez              F      Mansfield              TX    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:16.9 9:06  30  52.2       26       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
610   97   Carlos Guerra               M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:28:50.9 0:28:17.1 9:06  49  51.7       45       M 45-49                                           
611   904  Milt Songy                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:22.0 0:28:17.4 9:06  51  52.6       31       M 50-54                                           
612   1542 Jason Twardowski            M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:29:52.9 0:28:20.3 9:07  36  47.1       64       M 35-39                                           
613   2112 Patricio Sanchez            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:21.1 9:08  32  46.1       80       M 30-34   CDC                                     
614   2059 Angelina Harding            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:29:15.6 0:28:22.0 9:08  18  52.3       2        F 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
615   1174 Jayesh Gautam               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:13.6 0:28:22.2 9:08  29  45.8       114      M 25-29   Click Engineering                       
616   2718 Teena Silva                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:23.9 9:08  40  53.4       12       F 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
617   2911 Michael Holmberg            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:34.0 0:28:24.0 9:08  29  45.8       115      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
618   2712 Mark Zoellner               M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:32:43.8 0:28:24.0 9:08  30  45.8       81       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
619   1521 Jennifer Tsai               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:37.0 0:28:25.2 9:09  41  53.7       13       F 40-44                                           
620   2305 Brooks Davison              M      Plano                  TX    US      0:28:30.0 0:28:25.5 9:09  51  52.3       32       M 50-54   exyte                                   
621   628  Rebecca Connor              F      Allen                  TX    US      0:29:10.8 0:28:25.9 9:09  46  55.7       12       F 45-49                                           
622   947  Tegan Talbot                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:25.8 0:28:26.0 9:09  28  51.9       43       F 25-29                                           
623   1456 Nicola Dowland              F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:31:52.3 0:28:26.1 9:09  52  59.4       7        F 50-54   Team Manhattan                          
624   1900 Ryan Karstendiek            M      Coppell                TX    US      0:32:28.1 0:28:26.7 9:09  36  46.9       65       M 35-39   VCC                                     
625   2698 Sally Moncada               F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:31:42.0 0:28:26.8 9:09  28  51.9       44       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
626   2478 Courtney Schoedel           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:40.0 0:28:27.2 9:09  37  52.6       20       F 35-39   Idibri                                  
627   450  Yana Woys                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:10.8 0:28:28.3 9:10  30  51.9       27       F 30-34   JoerisGC                                
628   786  Valerie Kasindi             F      Garland                TX    US      0:30:32.4 0:28:28.5 9:10  55  61.3       7        F 55-59   HKS                                     
629   1729 Tim Moore                   M      Arlington              TX    US      0:31:58.0 0:28:29.8 9:10  55  53.8       14       M 55-59                                           
630   1093 Robert Lea Bailes           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:04.1 0:28:30.3 9:10  38  47.4       66       M 35-39                                           
631   2278 Travis Sursa                M      Melissa                TX    US      0:31:21.5 0:28:33.3 9:11  50  51.7       33       M 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
632   2829 Diana Pachulska             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:16.3 0:28:33.8 9:12  28  51.7       45       F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
633   152  Gabe Winter                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:14.1 0:28:34.5 9:12  32  45.8       82       M 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
634   2347 Kaylan Betten               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:26.8 0:28:34.7 9:12  25  51.7       46       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
635   1660 Ann Martinez                F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:29:37.8 0:28:35.4 9:12  30  51.6       28       F 30-34                                           
636   1676 Sydney Shrader              F      Roanoke                TX    US      0:29:41.7 0:28:36.6 9:13  22  51.6       18       F 21-24                                           
637   2821 Donald Henke                M      Anna                   TX    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:37.0 9:13  53  52.8       34       M 50-54   Turner                                  
638   305  Cornelius Washigton         M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:22.9 0:28:37.1 9:13  40  47.9       39       M 40-44   BGO Architects                          
639   2156 Nino Torres                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:07.6 0:28:37.1 9:13  33  45.9       83       M 30-34   Complete Landsculpture                  
640   14   Ana Paredes                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:23.9 0:28:37.3 9:13  30  51.6       29       F 30-34   SMITHGROUP                              
641   1291 Kimberly Rau                F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:29:39.9 0:28:37.3 9:13  28  51.6       47       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
642   1275 Sean Rau                    M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:29:40.1 0:28:37.6 9:13  28  45.4       116      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
643   2802 Pradeep Nagarajan           M      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:02.7 0:28:38.0 9:13  25  45.3       117      M 25-29   Turner                                  
644   1    Jose Paredes                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:24.6 0:28:38.2 9:13  31  45.6       84       M 30-34   SMITHGROUP                              
645   2330 Joelle Jach                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:24.6 0:28:38.5 9:13  27  51.6       48       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
646   2348 Travis Sickler              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:24.1 0:28:38.7 9:13  27  45.3       118      M 25-29   Gensler                                 
647   2742 Juan Carlos Luna            M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:31:54.7 0:28:38.8 9:13  31  45.6       85       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
648   2340 Alix Rios                   F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:33:34.8 0:28:38.8 9:13  29  51.5       49       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
649   2096 gan su                      M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:59.4 0:28:39.9 9:14  34  46.0       86       M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
650   2386 Breanna Ragan               F      Kemp                   TX    US      0:29:40.3 0:28:40.9 9:14  19  51.5       3        F 16-20   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
651   1494 Jennifer Keto               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:56.3 0:28:41.5 9:14  28  51.5       50       F 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
652   1632 Xochitl Alvarez             F      Arlington              TX    US      0:32:55.8 0:28:42.0 9:14  34  51.7       30       F 30-34                                           
653   1016 Scott Drake                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:29:50.9 0:28:42.2 9:14  44  49.1       40       M 40-44                                           
654   1271 Carson Jordan               M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:32:13.2 0:28:43.2 9:15  28  45.2       119      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
655   134  Cinthia Rodriguez           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:23.2 0:28:43.3 9:15  31  51.4       31       F 30-34   November Project Dallas                 
656   1159 JAVIER CARDOSO              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:42.0 0:28:43.8 9:15  31  45.4       87       M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
657   1145 Andrea Romero               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:30.8 0:28:44.6 9:15  30  51.4       32       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
658   366  Hunter Heinrich             M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:50.1 0:28:44.6 9:15  25  45.2       120      M 25-29   HKS                                     
659   1742 Shirley Che                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:56.8 0:28:46.0 9:16  35  51.7       21       F 35-39   AIA Dallas                              
660   634  Kerry Shea                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:08.5 0:28:46.9 9:16  41  53.0       14       F 40-44                                           
661   2026 FAWAZ ALSAGHEER             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:52.6 0:28:48.2 9:16  24  45.1       28       M 21-24   ALA                                     
662   240  Hilary Huffman              F      Euless                 TX    US      0:34:06.6 0:28:49.4 9:17  26  51.2       51       F 25-29   Gresham Smith                           
663   2638 Calvin Layman               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:03.7 0:28:49.7 9:17  24  45.0       29       M 21-24   LPA                                     
664   2637 Amanda Mills                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:03.6 0:28:50.7 9:17  23  51.2       19       F 21-24   LPA                                     
665   1597 Abby Shimon                 F      Coppell                TX    US      0:29:59.9 0:28:50.8 9:17  40  52.6       15       F 40-44   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
666   600  Preston Walsh               M      Addison                TX    US      0:29:39.3 0:28:51.0 9:17  32  45.3       88       M 30-34   Cadence McShane                         
667   1306 Richard Brower              M      El Paso                TX    US      0:29:58.5 0:28:51.1 9:17  59  54.9       15       M 55-59   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
668   740  Jeff Glass                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:04.8 0:28:51.1 9:17  66  58.2       8        M 65-69                                           
669   423  Stephen Batti               M      Forney                 TX    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:51.5 9:17  44  48.9       41       M 40-44                                           
670   2312 Eric Burbidge               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:51.6 9:17  39  47.2       67       M 35-39   exyte                                   
671   756  Aacell Carr                 M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:29:24.4 0:28:52.5 9:18  34  45.7       89       M 30-34                                           
672   1076 Bill Shirley                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:28:54.6 0:28:53.5 9:18  75  64.9       1        M 75-79                                           
673   2036 Julieta Salazar             F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:30:32.2 0:28:54.3 9:18  26  51.1       52       F 25-29   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
674   1766 SADIK KEDIR                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:08.2 0:28:54.7 9:18  30  45.0       90       M 30-34   Alpha Testing                           
675   1571 Ryan Dumas                  M      Abilene                TX    US      0:29:25.7 0:28:55.4 9:19  28  44.9       121      M 25-29   Perkins+Will                            
676   523  Andrew Haberman             M      Addison                TX    US      0:32:25.4 0:28:55.6 9:19  25  44.9       122      M 25-29                                           
677   461  Anne Bayerl                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:29:48.3 0:28:55.6 9:19  48  55.9       13       F 45-49   HKS                                     
678   2352 Justin Leal                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:06.9 0:28:55.8 9:19  26  44.9       123      M 25-29   Gensler                                 
679   1227 Julio Loredo                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:13.7 0:28:56.0 9:19  24  44.9       30       M 21-24   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
680   767  Brent Ja                    M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:31:24.2 0:28:57.5 9:19  50  50.9       35       M 50-54   RLG Consulting Engineers                
681   703  THOMAS NGUYEN               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:20.0 0:28:58.2 9:19  31  45.0       91       M 30-34                                           
682   1228 Diana Gulan                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:16.3 0:28:58.4 9:20  23  51.0       20       F 21-24   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
683   1761 Jamie Hammer                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:18.9 0:28:59.1 9:20  28  50.9       53       F 25-29   GSBS Architects                         
684   2007 Sanjay Agrawal              M      Addison                TX    US      0:29:30.7 0:28:59.3 9:20  49  50.5       46       M 45-49   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
685   1098 Stephanie Garza             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:45.2 0:28:59.9 9:20  26  50.9       54       F 25-29                                           
686   902  David Suhren                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:46.2 0:29:00.0 9:20  30  44.9       92       M 30-34                                           
687   1311 Katherine Uhlenbrock        F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:26.9 0:29:00.3 9:20  34  51.1       33       F 30-34   MESA Design Group                       
688   41   Ryan Wilson                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:40.7 0:29:00.5 9:20  29  44.8       124      M 25-29   GFF                                     
689   2269 Alex Martinez               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:24.7 0:29:01.5 9:21  26  44.7       125      M 25-29   CSI Dallas                              
690   470  Anna Carolla                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:06.6 0:29:02.2 9:21  41  52.5       16       F 40-44   HKS                                     
691   1411 Nicolle Urbano              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:39.5 0:29:02.3 9:21  27  50.9       55       F 25-29   Stantec                                 
692   2353 Alex Chapman                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:50.7 0:29:03.0 9:21  32  45.0       93       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
693   1638 Patrick Conner              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:09.1 0:29:03.3 9:21  28  44.7       126      M 25-29                                           
694   2235 Vanessa Antoine             F      Forney                 TX    US      0:34:14.4 0:29:04.0 9:21  40  52.2       17       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
695   2532 Milena Atanassova           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:02.8 0:29:05.5 9:22  29  50.8       56       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
696   380  AMIR SAFVAT                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:05.6 9:22  38  46.5       68       M 35-39   HKS                                     
697   454  Patricia Ibarra             F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:31:38.8 0:29:06.0 9:22  50  56.8       8        F 50-54                                           
698   2086 Danielle Smyth              F      Austin                 TX    US      0:32:49.6 0:29:06.4 9:22  28  50.7       57       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
699   1495 Ann Dragovits               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:06.8 9:22  32  50.8       34       F 30-34   Oiselle Lone Star Birds                 
700   1266 Lauren Young                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:03.6 0:29:07.1 9:22  30  50.7       35       F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
701   574  Jessica Simon               F      Bedford                TX    US      0:32:49.5 0:29:08.6 9:23  34  50.9       36       F 30-34   JQ Engineering                          
702   1000 Ryan Carter                 M                                           0:33:14.1 0:29:09.2 9:23  35  45.5       69       M 35-39   Team Manhattan                          
703   996  Zach Plinario               M      Prosper                TX    US      0:33:04.7 0:29:10.7 9:23  31  44.7       94       M 30-34   HNTB Sparks                             
704   149  David Castilleja            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:41.5 0:29:11.2 9:24  47  49.4       47       M 45-49   The Beck Group                          
705   322  Sameer Paroo                M      Irving                 TX    US      0:30:32.7 0:29:11.5 9:24  39  46.6       70       M 35-39                                           
706   1451 Jonathan Collins            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:35.2 0:29:11.5 9:24  43  48.0       42       M 40-44   Team Manhattan                          
707   1567 Geoffrey Ulvestad           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:13.9 0:29:11.6 9:24  32  44.8       95       M 30-34   ALA                                     
708   1757 Fee Gonzales                F      Irving                 TX    US      0:33:06.3 0:29:11.9 9:24  39  51.7       22       F 35-39                                           
709   2111 Laryssa Dilozir             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:21.3 0:29:13.0 9:24  27  50.5       58       F 25-29   CDC                                     
710   1877 Noel Schleusz               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:45.1 0:29:13.2 9:24  39  46.6       71       M 35-39   HKS                                     
711   2879 Jim Griffin                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:31:11.0 0:29:13.6 9:24  55  52.5       16       M 55-59   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
712   1876 Adelia Schleusz             F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:45.0 0:29:13.8 9:24  40  51.9       18       F 40-44   HKS                                     
713   1500 Kylar Anderson              F      Allen                  TX    US      0:31:33.1 0:29:14.4 9:25  38  51.4       23       F 35-39   HKS                                     
714   2717 A. Sanchez                  F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:29:14.6 0:29:14.6 9:25  12  56.4       7        F 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
715   2377 Keith Anderson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:59.6 0:29:14.7 9:25  38  46.2       72       M 35-39   Harrison USA                            
716   1370 Chris Luz                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:04.6 0:29:15.5 9:25  33  44.9       96       M 30-34   Page/                                   
717   2755 Michelle Elbers             F      Addison                TX    US      0:32:37.3 0:29:15.6 9:25  27  50.5       59       F 25-29   PGAL                                    
718   1148 Ana Bentancourt             F      Slaton                 TX    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:16.1 9:25  23  50.5       21       F 21-24   CallisonRTKL                            
719   2374 Lee Fordham                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:59.9 0:29:16.3 9:25  32  44.7       97       M 30-34   Harrison USA                            
720   900  Thuy Nguyen                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:45.7 0:29:16.9 9:25  29  50.4       60       F 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
721   1727 Peyton Williams             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:44.0 0:29:17.7 9:26  23  50.4       22       F 21-24   BOKA Powell                             
722   1879 Susan Rajamoney             F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:36.2 0:29:17.8 9:26  30  50.4       37       F 30-34   HKS                                     
723   1572 Johnny Limones              M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:29:26.8 0:29:17.9 9:26  34  45.1       98       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
724   844  Fulgham Bell                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:38.5 0:29:18.2 9:26  23  50.4       23       F 21-24                                           
725   77   Shannon Oldham              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:29:33.2 0:29:18.5 9:26  50  56.4       9        F 50-54                                           
726   1247 Robert Croysdale            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:37.1 0:29:19.1 9:26  48  49.6       48       M 45-49   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
727   1062 Jesus Machuca               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:51.9 0:29:19.6 9:26  43  47.7       43       M 40-44                                           
728   823  Rebekah Bauman              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:41.3 0:29:20.1 9:27  24  50.3       24       F 21-24                                           
729   1762 ANDREA ROSAS                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:53.3 0:29:22.1 9:27  25  50.3       61       F 25-29                                           
730   2508 Nima Malek                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:26.4 0:29:22.6 9:27  32  44.5       99       M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
731   886  Annette Moreland            F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:31:14.5 0:29:22.6 9:27  55  59.5       8        F 55-59                                           
732   2236 Kevin Wang                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:51.3 0:29:24.0 9:28  45  48.4       49       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
733   1652 Carlos Bejarano             M      Coppell                TX    US      0:29:33.7 0:29:24.0 9:28  41  46.9       44       M 40-44   The WRRC                                
734   2371 Stan Gisler                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:55.7 0:29:24.1 9:28  55  52.2       17       M 55-59   Gisler Metal Works, Inc.                
735   2534 Samantha Bowling            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:21.3 0:29:24.2 9:28  25  50.2       62       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
736   122  Jenn Shields                F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:32:06.4 0:29:25.6 9:28  36  50.6       24       F 35-39   Funky & Fit                             
737   2205 Jose Tavarez                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:26.2 9:28  28  44.1       127      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
738   2241 Julie Kolman                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:22.9 0:29:26.8 9:29  45  53.4       14       F 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
739   1498 Dardan Hoxha                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:30:35.0 0:29:27.0 9:29  31  44.3       100      M 30-34   HOK                                     
740   329  Marissa Williams            F      Lubbock                TX    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:27.4 9:29  24  50.1       25       F 21-24                                           
741   916  Megan Tormey                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:49.8 0:29:27.6 9:29  35  50.5       25       F 35-39                                           
742   236  DAVID MUNOZ                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:51.1 0:29:28.6 9:29  41  46.8       45       M 40-44   HOK                                     
743   2240 Mike Kolman                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:24.8 0:29:29.7 9:30  46  48.5       50       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
744   2359 Alix Sibley                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:24.8 0:29:30.4 9:30  35  50.4       26       F 35-39   Gensler                                 
745   1150 SARAH FOX                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:22.6 0:29:31.6 9:30  42  52.0       19       F 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
746   1858 Larry Lee                   M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:37.1 0:29:34.7 9:31  45  48.1       51       M 45-49   JoerisGC                                
747   670  Jett Ashley                 M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:30:26.8 0:29:34.7 9:31  47  48.7       52       M 45-49   Key Construction                        
748   2101 Gaby Hundley                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:01.5 0:29:34.9 9:31  23  49.9       26       F 21-24   BOKA Powell                             
749   1402 Diego Barrera               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:01.0 0:29:35.1 9:31  36  45.1       73       M 35-39   Stantec                                 
750   1535 Rebecca Jimenez-Stenoien    F      Richardson             TX    US      0:30:30.5 0:29:35.3 9:31  35  50.2       27       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
751   761  Hardie Parham               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:24.4 0:29:36.4 9:32  24  43.9       31       M 21-24   RLG Consulting Engineers                
752   887  Tina Rust                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:49.3 0:29:38.6 9:32  52  57.0       10       F 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
753   682  Scott Phillips              M      Addison                TX    US      0:30:37.9 0:29:38.8 9:33  25  43.8       128      M 25-29                                           
754   1413 Barbara Rystrom             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:59.7 0:29:40.1 9:33  40  51.1       20       F 40-44   Stantec                                 
755   2439 Johan Cronje                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:29:59.6 0:29:40.3 9:33  44  47.5       46       M 40-44   Hilti North America                     
756   1420 Tommy Osborne               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:01.2 0:29:41.3 9:33  53  50.9       36       M 50-54   Stantec                                 
757   954  clay philips                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:08.1 0:29:41.8 9:34  38  45.5       74       M 35-39                                           
758   1811 Jody Lara                   F      Royse City             TX    US      0:33:00.3 0:29:42.3 9:34  33  49.8       38       F 30-34                                           
759   2380 Shane Walker                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:15.0 0:29:42.9 9:34  25  43.7       129      M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
760   313  Vincent Matranga            M      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:58.5 0:29:44.6 9:34  26  43.7       130      M 25-29                                           
761   1510 Lis Settle                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:05.4 0:29:45.1 9:35  56  59.4       9        F 55-59                                           
762   1221 Jim Wilson                  M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:30:16.1 0:29:45.2 9:35  58  52.8       18       M 55-59   DalTile                                 
763   312  Lisa Zavetz                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:31:58.0 0:29:45.2 9:35  28  49.6       63       F 25-29                                           
764   2361 Ellie Hopen                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:52.3 0:29:46.0 9:35  26  49.6       64       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
765   617  Maria Belfield              F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:30:27.4 0:29:46.6 9:35  53  57.4       11       F 50-54                                           
766   255  C. Ottman                   M      KELLER                 TX    US      0:33:07.9 0:29:47.8 9:35  7   61.4       14       M 1-12                                            
767   894  Pedro Rodriquez             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:17.3 0:29:48.6 9:36  55  51.4       19       M 55-59   TEAM TELIOS                             
768   1054 Miguel Ramirez              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:49.8 9:36  42  46.6       47       M 40-44                                           
769   1155 Louis Renaud                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:42.7 0:29:50.0 9:36  56  51.8       20       M 55-59   CallisonRTKL                            
770   135  Phouthaly Sihaphon          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:30.4 0:29:50.6 9:36  32  49.5       39       F 30-34   November Project Dallas                 
771   1128 Thomas Anderson             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:28.2 0:29:50.7 9:36  30  43.6       101      M 30-34   BRW                                     
772   2887 Paige Hill                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:39.8 0:29:51.4 9:37  33  49.6       40       F 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
773   291  Emilie White                F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:31:31.1 0:29:51.7 9:37  61  62.8       5        F 60-64                                           
774   2756 Julio Noriega               M      Addison                TX    US      0:33:13.2 0:29:52.1 9:37  34  44.2       102      M 30-34   PGAL                                    
775   1590 Miguel Mendez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:00.4 0:29:52.3 9:37  28  43.5       131      M 25-29                                           
776   2553 Matt Stepanian              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:37.9 0:29:52.4 9:37  47  48.3       53       M 45-49   JE Dunn Construction                    
777   254  Maria Ottman                F      Keller                 TX    US      0:33:13.4 0:29:52.8 9:37  35  49.8       28       F 35-39                                           
778   2381 Hannah Walker               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:25.2 0:29:53.9 9:37  25  49.4       65       F 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
779   686  Zachary Tresatti            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:17.4 0:29:54.0 9:37  28  43.4       132      M 25-29                                           
780   2630 Miles Lewis                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:33:23.6 0:29:54.1 9:37  21  43.4       32       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
781   2337 Taylor Brown                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:30.1 0:29:54.2 9:37  28  49.4       66       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
782   2513 Manuel Calderon             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:39.6 0:29:54.4 9:38  24  43.4       33       M 21-24   JACOBS                                  
783   2494 Chip Gordon                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:40.1 0:29:54.6 9:38  24  43.4       34       M 21-24   JACOBS                                  
784   1598 Kathryn MacMillan           F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:30:06.1 0:29:54.6 9:38  33  49.5       41       F 30-34                                           
785   2765 Michelle Clark              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:47.1 0:29:55.1 9:38  47  53.5       15       F 45-49   REES                                    
786   1114 Nicholas McCullough         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:28.6 0:29:56.4 9:38  28  43.4       133      M 25-29   AECOM                                   
787   1483 Greg Holcomb                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:01.3 0:29:58.0 9:39  54  50.8       37       M 50-54   The id Group                            
788   1552 Heather Carroll             F      The Colony             TX    US      0:30:15.2 0:29:58.1 9:39  40  50.6       21       F 40-44                                           
789   2904 Jason Byerly                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:35:06.7 0:29:58.2 9:39  40  45.8       48       M 40-44   WRA Architects Inc.                     
790   2618 Andrew Smith                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:30:20.2 0:29:58.3 9:39  48  48.5       54       M 45-49   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
791   2284 Sebastian Olivera           M      Irving                 TX    US      0:33:58.9 0:29:58.6 9:39  27  43.3       134      M 25-29   DFWCGI                                  
792   1592 Curnelius Arnick            M      Desoto                 TX    US      0:31:28.5 0:30:01.2 9:40  30  43.4       103      M 30-34                                           
793   2785 Graham Pasewark             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:45.4 0:30:01.4 9:40  25  43.2       135      M 25-29   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
794   2690 Tyler Reeves                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:34:22.2 0:30:01.8 9:40  27  43.2       136      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
795   444  Robert Ketner               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:21.2 0:30:01.8 9:40  37  44.7       75       M 35-39                                           
796   1264 Matthew Smerud              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:33.7 0:30:01.8 9:40  29  43.3       137      M 25-29   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
797   2307 Mondo Zurita                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:02.6 0:30:01.9 9:40  34  44.0       104      M 30-34   exyte                                   
798   1881 Cruz Barnette               M      Melissa                TX    US      0:31:47.8 0:30:02.2 9:40  14  45.6       11       M 13-15                                           
799   2700 Matt Drake                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:26.5 0:30:03.3 9:40  26  43.2       138      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
800   718  Tyler Silvers               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:58.2 0:30:03.7 9:41  27  43.2       139      M 25-29   The Beck Group                          
801   1568 Tessa Griffin               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:33:04.3 0:30:04.4 9:41  46  52.7       16       F 45-49                                           
802   1437 Tanner LaRocque             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:06.1 0:30:05.1 9:41  24  43.2       35       M 21-24   Team Manhattan                          
803   118  Joshua Ault                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:37.3 0:30:05.1 9:41  39  45.3       76       M 35-39                                           
804   473  Matthew Coker               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:44.2 0:30:05.3 9:41  32  43.5       105      M 30-34                                           
805   757  Andre Carr                  M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:33:44.8 0:30:05.4 9:41  59  52.6       21       M 55-59                                           
806   296  Joshua Crist                M      Euless                 TX    US      0:34:18.3 0:30:05.9 9:41  28  43.1       140      M 25-29                                           
807   2368 Jennifer Ellis              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:01.9 0:30:06.1 9:41  28  49.1       67       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
808   745  William Ware                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:33.2 0:30:06.4 9:41  28  43.1       141      M 25-29                                           
809   2814 Patrick Little              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:50.5 0:30:06.6 9:41  44  46.8       49       M 40-44   Turner                                  
810   2369 Daniel Ellis                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:01.7 0:30:06.6 9:41  28  43.1       142      M 25-29   Gensler                                 
811   2744 Amanda Schulte              F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:34:27.7 0:30:06.8 9:42  36  49.5       29       F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
812   999  Arizbe Monsivais            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:40.9 0:30:07.0 9:42  44  51.7       22       F 40-44                                           
813   2256 Tom Denton                  M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:33:32.7 0:30:07.2 9:42  59  52.6       22       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
814   2135 Deanna Marshall             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:14.2 0:30:07.3 9:42  51  55.4       12       F 50-54   CDC                                     
815   2177 Nathan Niewald              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:32:33.4 0:30:09.5 9:42  27  43.1       143      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
816   158  Nnaemeka Mozie              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:21.0 0:30:10.4 9:43  33  43.5       106      M 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
817   1539 Ethan Leshan                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:18.0 0:30:13.1 9:44  15  44.5       12       M 13-15                                           
818   2758 Reynaldo Herreros           M      Addison                TX    US      0:30:13.2 0:30:13.2 9:44  48  48.1       55       M 45-49   PGAL                                    
819   201  Patrick Glenn               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:14.0 9:44  47  47.7       56       M 45-49                                           
820   62   Taylor Jackson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:15.2 9:44  31  43.1       107      M 30-34   BRW                                     
821   2881 Erika Smith                 F      Addison                TX    US      0:32:14.4 0:30:15.8 9:44  28  48.8       68       F 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
822   1476 Caleb Cortimilia            M      Forney                 TX    US      0:34:21.3 0:30:16.2 9:45  22  42.9       36       M 21-24   Team Manhattan                          
823   992  Ashley Johnston             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:20.0 0:30:18.4 9:45  29  48.7       69       F 25-29   Method Architecture                     
824   207  Rod Elkins                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:20.8 0:30:19.1 9:46  50  48.7       38       M 50-54                                           
825   2628 Alex Ewing                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:33:47.3 0:30:19.3 9:46  20  42.8       5        M 16-20   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
826   1805 Larry Johnson               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:19.8 0:30:19.8 9:46  62  53.5       10       M 60-64   HKS                                     
827   1546 Alexandra Yauch             F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:33:01.0 0:30:19.9 9:46  25  48.7       70       F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
828   2208 Kaitlyn Aberle              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:20.1 9:46  25  48.7       71       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
829   1555 Lori Talty                  F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:33:01.4 0:30:20.8 9:46  23  48.7       27       F 21-24   Kimley-Horn                             
830   683  Allison Thorn               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:31:20.6 0:30:21.2 9:46  24  48.6       28       F 21-24   CFLuna Wolfpack                         
831   2480 Brian Elwell                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:31:47.0 0:30:22.1 9:46  51  49.0       39       M 50-54   Idibri                                  
832   1639 Lindsey Gerke               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:52.6 0:30:23.7 9:47  29  48.6       72       F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
833   1116 Stephen Adams               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:54.8 0:30:25.9 9:48  59  52.0       23       M 55-59   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
834   2223 Briana Wunderli             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:32.1 0:30:26.7 9:48  27  48.5       73       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
835   2752 Linsey Barta                F      Addison                TX    US      0:33:29.5 0:30:28.2 9:48  28  48.5       74       F 25-29   PGAL                                    
836   798  Brandon Gendt               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:10.8 0:30:28.3 9:48  30  42.7       108      M 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
837   1035 Rachael Anderson            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:07.3 0:30:29.0 9:49  27  48.4       75       F 25-29                                           
838   1667 Molly Norris                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:29.4 9:49  25  48.4       76       F 25-29                                           
839   1135 ALI FOLTZ                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:48.8 0:30:29.4 9:49  31  48.4       42       F 30-34   BRW                                     
840   1008 ella feng                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:05.7 0:30:31.1 9:49  26  48.4       77       F 25-29   HDR                                     
841   402  Elizabeth Howard            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:21.8 0:30:32.7 9:50  52  55.3       13       F 50-54   t. howard + associates architects       
842   1426 George Burket               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:01.8 0:30:32.7 9:50  42  45.5       50       M 40-44   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
843   289  Bob Bullis                  M      Bedford                TX    US      0:37:20.0 0:30:32.9 9:50  60  52.3       11       M 60-64   HKS                                     
844   117  Katherine Luthy             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:56.9 0:30:33.2 9:50  36  48.8       30       F 35-39                                           
845   2300 Amphone Sananikone          M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:39.5 0:30:33.8 9:50  52  49.0       40       M 50-54   exyte                                   
846   1086 Colin Ritchie               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:33.8 9:50  25  42.5       144      M 25-29   HKS                                     
847   1231 Ash Syed                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:48.5 0:30:34.5 9:50  29  42.5       145      M 25-29   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
848   1074 Nicki Estes                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:15.9 0:30:35.6 9:51  34  48.5       43       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
849   2597 Paydrian Arvie              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:19.6 0:30:35.7 9:51  24  42.4       37       M 21-24   JHP                                     
850   364  Alex McMaken                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:21.6 0:30:36.1 9:51  27  42.4       146      M 25-29                                           
851   306  Jameel Marsden              M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:30:53.1 0:30:37.4 9:51  25  42.4       147      M 25-29   BGO Architects                          
852   108  Stephanie Gregg             F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:30:49.3 0:30:38.1 9:52  40  49.5       23       F 40-44   The WRRC                                
853   2213 Ana Millan                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:39.2 9:52  26  48.2       78       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
854   2473 Ty Taylor                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:35.7 0:30:39.6 9:52  47  47.0       57       M 45-49   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
855   514  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:33:51.6 0:30:40.1 9:52  31  42.6       109      M 30-34   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
856   443  B. Harris                   M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:40.4 9:52  12  47.1       15       M 1-12                                            
857   1065 Vi Vo                       F      Plano                  TX    US      0:34:38.2 0:30:41.4 9:53  40  49.4       24       F 40-44                                           
858   172  Rebekka Baker               F      Euless                 TX    US      0:33:51.8 0:30:41.6 9:53  34  48.3       44       F 30-34   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
859   1354 Cynthia Blaydes             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:20.0 0:30:44.9 9:54  38  48.8       31       F 35-39   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
860   613  Johnthon Loper              M      Addison                TX    US      0:31:35.1 0:30:44.9 9:54  26  42.2       148      M 25-29   Cadence McShane                         
861   1213 Carlos Amparan              M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:06.9 0:30:45.0 9:54  27  42.2       149      M 25-29   DalTile                                 
862   1070 Aaron Goldberg              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:42.1 0:30:46.2 9:54  39  44.3       77       M 35-39                                           
863   2515 christine murray            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:55.2 0:30:47.3 9:55  30  48.0       45       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
864   1069 Rebecca Galentine           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:43.6 0:30:47.8 9:55  32  48.0       46       F 30-34   The Beck Group                          
865   1869 Sharla Korkmas              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:16.2 0:30:48.0 9:55  44  50.6       25       F 40-44   Cannon Design                           
866   878  Taylor Reyes                F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:32:11.7 0:30:48.4 9:55  29  47.9       79       F 25-29   WSP                                     
867   2308 Stephenie Stone             F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:30:51.7 0:30:49.1 9:55  45  51.0       17       F 45-49   exyte                                   
868   2890 Jo Madrid                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:39.7 0:30:51.2 9:56  29  47.9       80       F 25-29   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
869   2064 Abubeker Shafi              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:05.5 0:30:51.7 9:56  29  42.1       150      M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
870   1563 Dillon Brown                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:51.9 9:56  22  42.1       38       M 21-24   exyte                                   
871   292  Brenda Premenko             F      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:02.9 0:30:52.2 9:56  38  48.6       32       F 35-39   Turner                                  
872   2873 Edlin Hernandez             F      Addison                TX    US      0:32:52.5 0:30:52.8 9:56  31  47.8       47       F 30-34   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
873   1117 Joseph Gerke                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:23.9 0:30:54.0 9:57  31  42.2       110      M 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
874   2796 Kristin Crawford            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:47.2 0:30:55.3 9:57  29  47.8       81       F 25-29   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
875   2552 L. Pitt                     F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:42.8 0:30:55.3 9:57  10  56.2       8        F 1-12    JE Dunn Construction                    
876   2542 Jason Gauerke               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:42.8 0:30:55.7 9:57  39  44.0       78       M 35-39   JE Dunn Construction                    
877   1414 Maggie Esquivel             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:20.9 0:30:57.7 9:58  48  52.2       18       F 45-49   Stantec                                 
878   1461 Andrew Reese                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:58.6 0:30:58.4 9:58  34  42.6       111      M 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
879   2044 Karen Rodriguez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:22.9 0:30:59.1 9:58  48  52.2       19       F 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
880   2682 Josh Hallett                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:20.6 0:30:59.7 9:59  31  42.1       112      M 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
881   1268 Casey Dunn                  M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:36:10.0 0:30:59.9 9:59  31  42.1       113      M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
882   587  gabriela blake              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:07.0 0:31:00.0 9:59  29  47.6       82       F 25-29   PRDG Architects                         
883   1720 Chad Coburn                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:00.1 9:59  25  41.9       151      M 25-29                                           
884   294  Anant Kassanjee             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:23.9 0:31:00.6 9:59  32  42.2       114      M 30-34                                           
885   218  Alex Callan                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:47.4 0:31:00.8 9:59  37  48.3       33       F 35-39   The Beck Group                          
886   316  Mirna Hernandez             F      Irving                 TX    US      0:31:37.6 0:31:01.2 9:59  47  51.6       20       F 45-49                                           
887   6    Leslie Brennan              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:03.6 0:31:01.4 9:59  61  60.5       6        F 60-64   SMITHGROUP                              
888   217  Jamie Alexander             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:47.4 0:31:01.4 9:59  33  47.7       48       F 30-34   The Beck Group                          
889   640  Cesar Alvarado              M      Garland                TX    US      0:32:37.0 0:31:01.8 9:59  41  44.5       51       M 40-44                                           
890   639  Michelle Zuniga             F      Garland                TX    US      0:32:37.3 0:31:02.3 9:59  35  47.9       34       F 35-39                                           
891   2232 Justin Cain                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:25.9 0:31:02.4 9:59  26  41.8       152      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
892   1032 Blake Mclester              M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:24.5 0:31:03.0 10:00 30  41.9       115      M 30-34                                           
893   2344 Luis Velasco                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:32:14.0 0:31:03.5 10:00 33  42.3       116      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
894   1680 Frances Lewis               F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:31:12.9 0:31:03.8 10:00 22  47.5       29       F 21-24                                           
895   2265 Luis Serna                  M      Garlandgarland         TX    US      0:31:56.7 0:31:04.4 10:00 54  49.0       41       M 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
896   1493 Chris Anderson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:22.3 0:31:04.5 10:00 37  43.2       79       M 35-39   WDG Architecture                        
897   1503 Cindy Orshonsky             F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:34:33.3 0:31:05.9 10:01 57  57.5       10       F 55-59                                           
898   2144 Henry Yew                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:17.0 0:31:06.1 10:01 33  42.2       117      M 30-34   CDC                                     
899   882  Michael Parmerlee           M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:49.0 0:31:07.8 10:01 34  42.4       118      M 30-34                                           
900   10   Pema Wangzome               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:29.3 0:31:08.1 10:01 27  47.4       83       F 25-29   SMITHGROUP                              
901   370  Woody Owens                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:01.2 0:31:08.4 10:01 25  41.7       153      M 25-29   The Harder Organization                 
902   1391 Kip Hanzlicek               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:09.3 10:02 54  48.8       42       M 50-54   Purdy-McGuire                           
903   2283 Terry Smith                 M      Heath                  TX    US      0:35:21.3 0:31:10.8 10:02 58  50.4       24       M 55-59   DFWCGI                                  
904   233  You Zhou                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:18.4 0:31:12.4 10:03 30  41.7       119      M 30-34   HKS                                     
905   1820 Kirsten Griffin             F      Addison                TX    US      0:33:09.5 0:31:14.0 10:03 25  47.3       84       F 25-29   HKS                                     
906   378  Julie Frazier               F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:34:53.2 0:31:14.9 10:03 40  48.5       26       F 40-44   Perkins+Will                            
907   601  Victoria Wentz              F      Addison                TX    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:15.2 10:04 24  47.2       30       F 21-24   Cadence McShane                         
908   936  Mary Kitchen                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:33:54.1 0:31:16.1 10:04 32  47.3       49       F 30-34   The Whiting-Turner Contracting Co.      
909   717  Dana Silvers                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:11.2 0:31:17.0 10:04 27  47.2       85       F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
910   741  Norma Glass                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:30.7 0:31:17.2 10:04 63  61.5       7        F 60-64                                           
911   1470 Mina Hare                   F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:34:46.7 0:31:17.2 10:04 51  53.4       14       F 50-54   Team Manhattan                          
912   98   Rosy Guerra                 F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:18.0 10:04 48  51.7       21       F 45-49                                           
913   251  Bryan Harvey                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:31.2 0:31:18.8 10:05 54  48.6       43       M 50-54                                           
914   505  John Eason                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:31.8 0:31:20.1 10:05 22  41.4       39       M 21-24   HKS                                     
915   1842 Chia-Pin Hsu                M      University Park        TX    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:20.2 10:05 47  46.0       58       M 45-49   WSP                                     
916   845  PATTY RODRIGUEZ             F      Sherman                TX    US      0:35:30.1 0:31:20.7 10:05 38  47.9       35       F 35-39                                           
917   2834 M. OCallaghan               F      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:29.1 0:31:20.8 10:05 9   57.2       9        F 1-12    Walter P Moore                          
918   1677 Sarah Law                   F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:31:25.1 0:31:21.2 10:05 42  49.0       27       F 40-44   North Texas Road Warriors               
919   1039 Nicole Carrillo             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:14.6 0:31:21.4 10:06 38  47.9       36       F 35-39   HNTB Sparks                             
920   2833 Matthew OCallaghan          M      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:29.3 0:31:21.6 10:06 36  42.5       80       M 35-39   Walter P Moore                          
921   2835 V. OCallaghan               F      Allen                  TX    US      0:32:30.4 0:31:22.4 10:06 8   59.2       10       F 1-12    Walter P Moore                          
922   1326 W. Tepera                   M      Keller                 TX    US      0:31:23.4 0:31:23.4 10:06 11  47.5       16       M 1-12    North Texas Road Warriors               
923   873  Amanda Gunsolus             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:53.8 0:31:26.8 10:07 26  47.0       86       F 25-29   WSP                                     
924   747  Michelle Hopson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:41.4 0:31:27.2 10:07 52  53.7       15       F 50-54   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
925   1409 Daniel Dain                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:32:57.6 0:31:27.8 10:08 42  44.2       52       M 40-44   Stantec                                 
926   2520 Rachel Hunt                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:42.9 0:31:30.0 10:08 23  46.9       31       F 21-24   JACOBS                                  
927   410  Meredith Roberts            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:13.1 0:31:30.1 10:08 33  47.0       50       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
928   2414 Peter Phillips              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:55.0 0:31:32.4 10:09 44  44.7       53       M 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
929   1167 Chris Tansil                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:50.1 0:31:33.7 10:10 52  47.5       44       M 50-54   Click Engineering                       
930   1849 Brian Connery               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:26.7 0:31:33.9 10:10 67  53.7       9        M 65-69                                           
931   1530 Rob Barganier               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:32:15.2 0:31:34.2 10:10 33  41.6       120      M 30-34                                           
932   2147 Brannon Heake               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:45.8 0:31:36.3 10:10 28  41.1       154      M 25-29   CDC                                     
933   2656 CARLA GALLARDO              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:09.4 0:31:38.6 10:11 32  46.7       51       F 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
934   1031 Noemi Lusk                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:53.5 0:31:39.0 10:11 41  48.2       28       F 40-44                                           
935   1821 Rudy Murillo Jr             M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:33:36.6 0:31:39.5 10:11 54  48.1       45       M 50-54   HKS                                     
936   2912 Freddy Jove                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:03.4 0:31:39.6 10:11 24  41.0       40       M 21-24   WRA Architects Inc.                     
937   653  Jeff Duryea                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:21.7 0:31:39.8 10:11 51  47.0       46       M 50-54                                           
938   871  Ginny Haralson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:57.7 0:31:39.9 10:12 56  55.8       11       F 55-59                                           
939   1015 Michael Drake               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:32:48.2 0:31:39.9 10:12 50  46.6       47       M 50-54                                           
940   1531 Amanda Barganier            F      Plano                  TX    US      0:32:21.8 0:31:40.1 10:12 29  46.6       87       F 25-29                                           
941   228  Dustin Harris               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:23.7 0:31:40.2 10:12 38  42.7       81       M 35-39   HKS                                     
942   2329 Patrick Parker              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:43.9 0:31:40.6 10:12 37  42.4       82       M 35-39   Gensler                                 
943   227  Vibhuti (Vickie) Patel      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:24.5 0:31:41.1 10:12 34  46.8       52       F 30-34   HKS                                     
944   1595 Melissa Olson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:58.9 0:31:41.2 10:12 43  48.8       29       F 40-44   Howard Hughes Corp.                     
945   1092 Ashley Bailes               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:12.8 0:31:41.2 10:12 38  47.4       37       F 35-39                                           
946   2268 Randi Castanuela            F      Lake Dallas            TX    US      0:32:41.1 0:31:42.1 10:12 57  56.4       12       F 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
947   167  Eduardo Arana               M      Celina                 TX    US      0:33:14.9 0:31:43.8 10:13 28  40.9       155      M 25-29   Stantec                                 
948   394  Mike George                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:32:31.0 0:31:43.9 10:13 55  48.3       25       M 55-59                                           
949   903  Lisa Songy                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:14.0 0:31:44.1 10:13 52  53.2       16       F 50-54                                           
950   2529 Brett Isbell                M      Coppell                TX    US      0:35:41.8 0:31:44.5 10:13 40  43.2       54       M 40-44   JACOBS                                  
951   1756 Amy Moore                   F      Arlington              TX    US      0:37:03.5 0:31:44.8 10:13 45  49.5       22       F 45-49                                           
952   1829 Shanon Ziehr                F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:32:31.5 0:31:44.8 10:13 55  55.0       13       F 55-59                                           
953   1273 Mckenzie Sorsby             F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:35:18.7 0:31:48.0 10:14 29  46.4       88       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
954   2530 B. Isbell                   M      Coppell                TX    US      0:35:42.5 0:31:48.2 10:14 11  46.9       17       M 1-12    JACOBS                                  
955   1297 Erin Winston                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:06.0 0:31:48.3 10:14 29  46.4       89       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
956   759  Kevin Vandersall            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:06.9 0:31:48.7 10:14 32  41.1       121      M 30-34   HKS                                     
957   2203 Abigail Zohner              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:31:55.6 0:31:50.3 10:15 26  46.4       90       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
958   609  Melissa McDonald            F      Addison                TX    US      0:32:38.7 0:31:51.7 10:15 38  47.1       38       F 35-39   Cadence McShane                         
959   503  Brian Eason                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:13.2 0:31:51.7 10:15 57  48.9       26       M 55-59   HKS                                     
960   1229 Edwin Thomas                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:13.2 0:31:51.9 10:15 29  40.8       156      M 25-29   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
961   2351 Scott Gorenc                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:41.3 0:31:54.1 10:16 35  41.6       83       M 35-39   Gensler                                 
962   1090 David Shore                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:32:39.4 0:31:54.4 10:16 54  47.7       48       M 50-54                                           
963   144  Samantha Reynolds           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:59.4 0:31:54.7 10:16 26  46.3       91       F 25-29                                           
964   110  Shirley Dornback            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:32:39.7 0:31:55.8 10:17 56  55.4       14       F 55-59                                           
965   187  Jared Nance                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:35:03.6 0:31:56.5 10:17 36  41.7       84       M 35-39   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
966   109  Christi Matthys             F      Arlington              TX    US      0:32:39.9 0:31:56.6 10:17 32  46.3       53       F 30-34                                           
967   1728 David Yarbrough             M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:32:29.0 0:31:56.6 10:17 49  45.8       59       M 45-49   DalTile                                 
968   2420 Steve Monier                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:57.0 10:17 53  47.3       49       M 50-54   Hill & Wilkinson                        
969   1653 Krystal Atcheson            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:58.4 0:31:57.9 10:17 28  46.2       92       F 25-29                                           
970   439  Eric Childs                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:03.2 0:32:01.2 10:18 31  40.8       122      M 30-34   JoerisGC                                
971   459  Rafi Alam                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:12.4 0:32:01.8 10:19 27  40.5       157      M 25-29   The Beck Group                          
972   147  Diana Beeler                F      Cooper                 TX    US      0:32:57.5 0:32:01.9 10:19 52  52.7       17       F 50-54                                           
973   2029 Tim Filesi                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:33:07.4 0:32:02.6 10:19 50  46.0       50       M 50-54   ALA                                     
974   1622 Tyler johnson               M      Longview               TX    US      0:33:56.3 0:32:03.5 10:19 27  40.5       158      M 25-29                                           
975   428  Branden Jarka               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:44.7 0:32:03.6 10:19 24  40.5       41       M 21-24   Merriman Anderson Architects            
976   1371 Steven Gates                M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:32:07.7 0:32:04.0 10:19 33  41.0       123      M 30-34   Page/                                   
977   2474 Diana Hernandez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:49.8 0:32:04.4 10:19 30  46.0       54       F 30-34   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
978   84   Stephanie Hernandez         F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:34:39.2 0:32:05.4 10:20 30  46.0       55       F 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
979   19   Adam Brown                  M      Allen                  TX    US      0:34:59.1 0:32:06.6 10:20 35  41.3       85       M 35-39   Skiles Group                            
980   2735 Eric Swartz                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:07.4 0:32:06.6 10:20 31  40.6       124      M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
981   78   Tony Oldham                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:32:19.5 0:32:06.9 10:20 54  47.4       51       M 50-54                                           
982   1679 Wili Estrada                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:14.8 0:32:07.0 10:20 52  46.7       52       M 50-54                                           
983   1803 Bill Potter                 M      Forney                 TX    US      0:34:39.3 0:32:08.2 10:21 30  40.5       125      M 30-34   HKS                                     
984   543  Samuel Hall                 M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:32:35.6 0:32:08.2 10:21 25  40.4       159      M 25-29                                           
985   785  Mackenzie Cutchall          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:14.0 0:32:08.3 10:21 30  45.9       56       F 30-34   TEAM TELIOS                             
986   1097 Ashley Archie               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:12.4 0:32:08.4 10:21 30  45.9       57       F 30-34   XHPA                                    
987   465  Jeff Graham                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:09.1 0:32:08.9 10:21 30  40.5       126      M 30-34   Studio Outside                          
988   1802 Caitlin Potter              F      Forney                 TX    US      0:34:39.0 0:32:09.5 10:21 28  45.9       93       F 25-29   HKS                                     
989   2132 Michael Abrera              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:21.6 0:32:10.9 10:21 35  41.2       86       M 35-39   CDC                                     
990   2499 Ron Bradshaw                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:35.5 0:32:11.3 10:22 58  48.8       27       M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
991   1087 Caleb Melton                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:35.6 0:32:11.6 10:22 31  40.5       127      M 30-34                                           
992   1623 Jennifer Null               F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:34:05.3 0:32:12.0 10:22 25  45.9       94       F 25-29                                           
993   2192 Steve Hulsey                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:41.4 0:32:12.4 10:22 54  47.2       53       M 50-54   Corgan                                  
994   2446 Natalia Gomez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:29.5 0:32:12.5 10:22 34  46.1       58       F 30-34   Hilti North America                     
995   2334 Michelle Goodman            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:34:07.6 0:32:13.6 10:22 26  45.8       95       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
996   2773 Jason Rhodes                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:37.6 0:32:13.8 10:22 22  40.3       42       M 21-24   RS&H                                    
997   1190 Moises Arroyo               M      Burleson               TX    US      0:34:49.0 0:32:17.9 10:24 29  40.2       160      M 25-29   CMA                                     
998   1578 Derek Gardner               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:45.0 0:32:19.0 10:24 30  40.3       128      M 30-34   DFWCGI                                  
999   2082 Jim Barnum                  M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:33:55.1 0:32:19.7 10:24 62  50.2       12       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                             
1000  1809 Brad Schrader               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:34:50.4 0:32:20.7 10:25 64  51.1       13       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1001  820  Graciela Aguirre            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:16.7 0:32:21.7 10:25 32  45.7       59       F 30-34                                           
1002  2653 Dallas Sessions             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:36.8 0:32:21.8 10:25 37  41.5       87       M 35-39   McCarthy Building Companies             
1003  687  Armin Michelsen             M      Murphy                 TX    US      0:36:45.1 0:32:22.2 10:25 41  42.6       55       M 40-44                                           
1004  93   Rubi Chavez                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:33:19.9 0:32:22.4 10:25 44  48.1       30       F 40-44                                           
1005  318  Millicent McLane            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:31.6 0:32:22.8 10:25 56  54.6       15       F 55-59                                           
1006  80   John Dollus                 M      Garland                TX    US      0:34:15.8 0:32:23.1 10:25 48  44.9       60       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
1007  229  Kenneth Lambert             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:25.8 0:32:23.3 10:25 56  47.7       28       M 55-59                                           
1008  2696 Ryan Mortensen              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:24.4 0:32:24.3 10:26 38  41.7       88       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1009  2372 Renee Gisler                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:33:54.7 0:32:24.4 10:26 56  54.6       16       F 55-59   Gisler Metal Works, Inc.                
1010  317  Dave McLane                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:33.3 0:32:24.8 10:26 59  48.8       29       M 55-59                                           
1011  2737 H. Mortensen                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:25.9 0:32:25.8 10:26 5   66.1       18       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1012  2722 Nancy Mortensen             F      Arkadelphia            AR    US      0:36:25.8 0:32:25.9 10:26 65  60.8       1        F 65-69   Pacheco Koch                            
1013  832  Sally Freedman              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:41.2 0:32:26.2 10:26 45  48.5       23       F 45-49   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
1014  2721 Julie Mortensen             F      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:26.1 0:32:26.4 10:26 36  45.9       39       F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1015  261  George Wu                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:39.3 0:32:26.4 10:26 30  40.1       129      M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
1016  1894 M. Mortensen                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:26.3 0:32:26.9 10:27 2              19       M 1-12                                            
1017  1455 Sharon Bankhead             F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:35:56.1 0:32:27.7 10:27 54  53.2       18       F 50-54   Team Manhattan                          
1018  1241 Omar Martinez               M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:37:19.1 0:32:27.7 10:27 35  40.9       89       M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1019  919  Celeste Clayton             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:38.4 0:32:28.5 10:27 28  45.5       96       F 25-29   Perkins+Will                            
1020  920  Megan Recher                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:28.9 10:27 31  45.5       60       F 30-34   Perkins+Will                            
1021  1425 Clay Camerer                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:17.5 0:32:29.1 10:27 60  49.2       14       M 60-64   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
1022  710  Linden Urquieta             F      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:34:59.7 0:32:29.5 10:27 37  46.1       40       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1023  340  Chris Anderson              M      Keller                 TX    US      0:36:54.5 0:32:29.6 10:28 36  41.0       90       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
1024  2837 Bryan Haverhals             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:25.4 0:32:29.8 10:28 40  42.2       56       M 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
1025  7    Suzette Vasquez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:40.8 0:32:30.2 10:28 32  45.5       61       F 30-34   SMITHGROUP                              
1026  337  Ashley Anderson             F      Keller                 TX    US      0:36:54.8 0:32:30.3 10:28 34  45.6       62       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1027  1191 Russ Swindle                M      Arlington              TX    US      0:35:03.5 0:32:30.8 10:28 44  43.4       57       M 40-44   CMA                                     
1028  2233 Gregory Franklin            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:21.7 0:32:31.7 10:28 38  41.6       91       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1029  659  Lilyth Le                   F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:33:01.1 0:32:32.1 10:28 49  50.3       24       F 45-49                                           
1030  1193 Rachel Timokhina            F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:33:36.3 0:32:32.4 10:28 27  45.4       97       F 25-29   Curtis Group Architects                 
1031  2838 Jenna Haverhals             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:25.7 0:32:32.6 10:28 37  46.0       41       F 35-39   Walter P Moore                          
1032  195  Gabby Fox                   F      Garland                TX    US      0:33:56.2 0:32:33.1 10:29 27  45.4       98       F 25-29   HKS                                     
1033  2803 kristle pegues              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:23.5 0:32:33.2 10:29 35  45.7       42       F 35-39   Turner                                  
1034  196  Chris Fox                   M      Garland                TX    US      0:33:55.8 0:32:33.2 10:29 30  40.0       130      M 30-34   HKS                                     
1035  2071 Sean Matsukawa              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:52.6 0:32:33.9 10:29 28  39.9       161      M 25-29   BEI                                     
1036  1844 Darren Chong                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:32:33.9 10:29 44  43.3       58       M 40-44   WSP                                     
1037  194  Jackie Tu                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:55.6 0:32:34.0 10:29 28  39.9       162      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1038  837  Jaimeson Nozykowski         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:24.0 0:32:34.5 10:29 42  42.7       59       M 40-44                                           
1039  238  Will Carlson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:53.8 0:32:35.1 10:29 24  39.8       43       M 21-24   Gresham Smith                           
1040  2234 Danielle Franklin           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:22.8 0:32:35.6 10:29 38  46.1       43       F 35-39   Corgan                                  
1041  1581 Julissa Tellez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:36.0 0:32:36.0 10:30 33  45.4       63       F 30-34   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1042  2704 Cameron Rouze               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:35:09.5 0:32:36.4 10:30 29  39.9       163      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1043  2705 Ximena Segura               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:35:11.1 0:32:37.8 10:30 27  45.3       99       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1044  2805 Mandy Fults                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:38.6 0:32:39.4 10:31 41  46.7       31       F 40-44   Turner                                  
1045  707  Travis Fults                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:40.1 0:32:40.5 10:31 39  41.7       92       M 35-39   Turner                                  
1046  1662 KIMBERLY Gaffney            F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:35:40.4 0:32:41.2 10:31 49  50.0       25       F 45-49                                           
1047  2748 Quadri Akamo                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:32.5 0:32:41.4 10:31 25  39.7       164      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1048  2804 A. Fults                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:40.6 0:32:41.7 10:31 2              20       M 1-12    Turner                                  
1049  1837 Karam El-Hallaq             M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:37:41.1 0:32:41.7 10:31 25  39.7       165      M 25-29   The Harder Organization                 
1050  2137 Teresa Rodriguez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:45.5 0:32:41.9 10:31 42  46.9       32       F 40-44   CDC                                     
1051  2568 Nancy McKinney              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:26.3 0:32:42.0 10:32 59  56.0       17       F 55-59   JE Dunn Construction                    
1052  800  Justin Cutchall             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:49.9 0:32:43.9 10:32 30  39.8       131      M 30-34   TEAM TELIOS                             
1053  2806 G. Fults                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:40.1 0:32:44.1 10:32 4              21       M 1-12    Turner                                  
1054  790  Riley Fate                  M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:33:59.0 0:32:44.3 10:32 15  41.1       13       M 13-15                                           
1055  2714 Josh Taylor                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:38.2 0:32:45.1 10:33 38  41.3       93       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1056  2762 Daniel Williams             M                                           0:33:33.2 0:32:46.7 10:33 24  39.6       44       M 21-24   REES                                    
1057  1194 Lily Olguin                 F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:34:42.3 0:32:49.4 10:34 17  45.7       4        F 16-20   DalTile                                 
1058  33   Clay Harrison               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:01.0 0:32:49.5 10:34 58  47.9       30       M 55-59   Skiles Group                            
1059  2045 Jordan Koskelin             F      Irving                 TX    US      0:36:10.6 0:32:50.0 10:34 23  45.0       32       F 21-24   Alpha Testing                           
1060  1423 Michael Contreras           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:32:55.7 0:32:50.2 10:34 42  42.3       60       M 40-44   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
1061  2066 Refugio Hernandez           M      Alvarado               TX    US      0:37:12.9 0:32:50.7 10:34 52  45.6       54       M 50-54   Alpha Testing                           
1062  1666 Jessica Johnson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:39.4 0:32:51.6 10:35 25  44.9       100      F 25-29   Turner                                  
1063  722  Ian Sinnett                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:59.0 0:32:52.0 10:35 41  42.0       61       M 40-44   Perkins+Will                            
1064  675  Scott Wilson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:00.9 0:32:53.9 10:35 50  44.8       55       M 50-54   PRDG Architects                         
1065  2047 Angelina Sudan              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:53.8 0:32:54.7 10:36 38  45.6       44       F 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
1066  13   Kiesha DeShong              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:16.3 0:32:54.8 10:36 40  46.1       33       F 40-44   SMITHGROUP                              
1067  784  Luz Rodriquez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:24.0 0:32:55.0 10:36 52  51.3       19       F 50-54   TEAM TELIOS                             
1068  1637 Anuj Thomas Mathew          M      Broomfield             CO    US      0:36:46.9 0:32:56.7 10:36 26  39.4       166      M 25-29                                           
1069  235  Nancy Luna                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:34:10.1 0:32:57.2 10:36 48  49.1       26       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1070  2246 Adelisa Grace Walker        F      Allen                  TX    US      0:34:42.5 0:32:57.8 10:37 58  54.9       18       F 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
1071  2105 Katelys Parada              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:02.5 0:32:58.3 10:37 19  44.8       5        F 16-20   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1072  2206 Allison Miller              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:57.1 0:32:58.9 10:37 20  44.8       6        F 16-20   Corgan                                  
1073  1350 Mikhail Moya                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:31.4 0:32:59.4 10:37 43  42.4       62       M 40-44   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1074  1342 Mark Schantz                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:31.0 0:32:59.6 10:37 59  48.0       31       M 55-59   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1075  2209 Brittany Ellis              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:58.5 0:33:00.1 10:37 20  44.7       7        F 16-20   Corgan                                  
1076  636  Rachel Ledger               F      Irving                 TX    US      0:34:09.1 0:33:00.3 10:37 32  44.8       64       F 30-34                                           
1077  2279 Deanna Smith                F      Corinth                TX    US      0:34:03.6 0:33:01.1 10:38 50  50.0       20       F 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
1078  2633 Cody White                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:36.9 0:33:01.1 10:38 22  39.3       45       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1079  2350 Cara Parker                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:04.2 0:33:01.2 10:38 32  44.8       65       F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1080  1604 Ashley Hamlett              F      Garland                TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:01.6 10:38 37  45.3       45       F 35-39                                           
1081  1561 Jason Snyder                M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:38:28.6 0:33:01.7 10:38 30  39.4       132      M 30-34   Kimley-Horn                             
1082  2185 Jenna Ross                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:59.8 0:33:02.2 10:38 28  44.7       101      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1083  1313 Zach Townsend               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:37:30.9 0:33:02.8 10:38 28  39.3       167      M 25-29   MESA Design Group                       
1084  44   Victoria Lee                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:02.9 10:38 24  44.7       33       F 21-24   GFF                                     
1085  2204 Matt Whetstone              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:21.1 0:33:03.5 10:38 29  39.3       168      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1086  1828 Andrea Wilkins              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:03.5 10:38 38  45.4       46       F 35-39                                           
1087  2073 Dyllon James                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:46.1 0:33:03.6 10:38 27  39.3       169      M 25-29   BEI                                     
1088  1760 Jacob Bruning               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:03.6 10:38 29  39.3       170      M 25-29   GSBS Architects                         
1089  694  Manuel Arredondo            M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:33:26.1 0:33:03.7 10:38 54  46.0       56       M 50-54                                           
1090  2811 Jennifer Jarecki            F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:36:06.4 0:33:04.1 10:39 35  45.0       47       F 35-39   Turner                                  
1091  359  Deva Sharpling              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:04.6 10:39 37  45.2       48       F 35-39                                           
1092  2810 Tony Jarecki                M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:36:06.4 0:33:04.8 10:39 30  39.3       133      M 30-34   Turner                                  
1093  742  Alan Heller                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:33:19.3 0:33:05.0 10:39 61  48.7       15       M 60-64                                           
1094  1138 Cristina Robalino           F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:34:30.3 0:33:05.5 10:39 24  44.6       34       F 21-24   BRW                                     
1095  1136 Aaron Fisher                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:30.5 0:33:06.0 10:39 25  39.2       171      M 25-29   BRW                                     
1096  1362 Rhiannon Boland             F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:34:17.0 0:33:06.6 10:39 23  44.6       35       F 21-24   Page/                                   
1097  2165 Joana Barbosa               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:12.6 0:33:07.1 10:40 26  44.6       102      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1098  2136 Lee Newman                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:15.1 0:33:08.1 10:40 52  45.2       57       M 50-54   CDC                                     
1099  2639 Damien Martin               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:32.4 0:33:09.9 10:40 43  42.2       63       M 40-44   LPA                                     
1100  290  Daryl Bullis                M      Matthews               NC    US      0:37:19.9 0:33:10.5 10:41 62  48.9       16       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1101  457  JESSICA WILLIAMS            F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:35:04.0 0:33:11.1 10:41 36  44.9       49       F 35-39   The Beck Group                          
1102  1386 Jeremy Pendery              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:43.1 0:33:11.5 10:41 39  41.0       94       M 35-39   Purdy-McGuire                           
1103  1389 Lucas Plant                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:45.3 0:33:12.4 10:41 26  39.1       172      M 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
1104  75   Brad Butz                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:17.1 0:33:12.6 10:41 56  46.5       32       M 55-59                                           
1105  74   Sarah Stratton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:15.4 0:33:13.4 10:42 47  48.2       27       F 45-49                                           
1106  1084 Mike Ahearn                 M      Euless                 TX    US      0:34:10.1 0:33:15.9 10:42 57  46.8       33       M 55-59                                           
1107  1557 Karen Wackerow              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:10.5 0:33:16.2 10:43 40  45.6       34       F 40-44                                           
1108  2578 Roby Poche                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:57.8 0:33:16.6 10:43 25  39.0       173      M 25-29   JHP                                     
1109  1170 Jesse De La Cruz            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:26.4 0:33:16.7 10:43 45  42.7       61       M 45-49   Click Engineering                       
1110  962  James Miller                M      Crowley                LA    US      0:37:29.3 0:33:16.7 10:43 52  45.0       58       M 50-54   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1111  706  Patricia Zuczek             F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:35:00.2 0:33:17.8 10:43 61  56.4       8        F 60-64                                           
1112  791  shahad sadeq                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:38.6 0:33:18.0 10:43 27  44.3       103      F 25-29   SMITHGROUP                              
1113  288  Bryson Martin               M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:37:21.8 0:33:18.2 10:43 22  39.0       46       M 21-24                                           
1114  2060 Mkaila Green                F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:34:16.3 0:33:19.8 10:44 19  44.3       8        F 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
1115  696  Chandra Martin              F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:37:21.9 0:33:20.3 10:44 49  49.0       28       F 45-49                                           
1116  1621 Cody Treese                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:38:11.0 0:33:20.8 10:44 38  40.5       95       M 35-39   J. Cordell Landscape + Irrigation       
1117  576  Andrea Haisten              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:24.5 0:33:21.5 10:44 23  44.3       36       F 21-24   JQ Engineering                          
1118  2089 Abe Gutierrez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:04.8 0:33:21.9 10:44 28  38.9       174      M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1119  1892 Joe Henneberger             M      Richardsonson          TX    US      0:35:05.9 0:33:22.0 10:44 54  45.6       59       M 50-54                                           
1120  81   ADELE CUARTELON             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:22.1 0:33:22.9 10:45 37  44.8       50       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1121  1736 Briana Meredith             F      Chico                  TX    US      0:34:26.0 0:33:23.6 10:45 25  44.2       104      F 25-29                                           
1122  929  Paul Lowers                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:49.6 0:33:24.5 10:45 37  40.2       96       M 35-39                                           
1123  1410 Andrea Preciado Reynoso     F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:37:01.4 0:33:24.8 10:45 33  44.3       66       F 30-34   Stantec                                 
1124  197  Landon Pugh                 M      Duncanville            TX    US      0:37:16.6 0:33:25.0 10:45 37  40.1       97       M 35-39   HKS                                     
1125  928  Alexandra Lowers            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:50.0 0:33:25.4 10:45 37  44.8       51       F 35-39                                           
1126  436  Theresa Black               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:34:45.7 0:33:27.7 10:46 40  45.3       35       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1127  1537 Paul Naughton               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:34:28.4 0:33:27.8 10:46 33  39.2       134      M 30-34                                           
1128  2761 Jacob Hayes                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:49.0 0:33:27.8 10:46 27  38.8       175      M 25-29   PGAL                                    
1129  2113 Barbara Sanchez             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:28.8 10:47 31  44.1       67       F 30-34   CDC                                     
1130  2777 Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:35:58.0 0:33:30.9 10:47 40  40.9       64       M 40-44   RS&H                                    
1131  2396 Adolfo Soto                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:21.9 0:33:31.7 10:48 49  43.6       62       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1132  2    Nick Back                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:48.5 0:33:32.7 10:48 69  51.5       10       M 65-69   SMITHGROUP                              
1133  191  Lucy Meyers-Lambert         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:36.2 0:33:33.2 10:48 53  50.9       21       F 50-54                                           
1134  1529 George Cisneros             M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:36:09.0 0:33:33.8 10:48 44  42.0       65       M 40-44   HNTB Sparks                             
1135  711  Ryan Campbell               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:36:23.5 0:33:34.0 10:48 35  39.5       98       M 35-39                                           
1136  1401 Engiell Tomaj               M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:35:05.5 0:33:35.9 10:49 37  39.9       99       M 35-39   Stantec                                 
1137  1029 TIFFANY CALHOUN             F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:34:39.2 0:33:36.7 10:49 37  44.5       52       F 35-39                                           
1138  1219 Kevin Sebesta               M      Round Rock             TX    US      0:35:28.1 0:33:38.6 10:50 32  38.9       135      M 30-34   DalTile                                 
1139  1574 Katie Broadbent             F      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:23.4 0:33:38.8 10:50 30  43.9       68       F 30-34                                           
1140  1218 Jackie Sebesta              F      Round Rock             TX    US      0:35:29.0 0:33:38.9 10:50 32  43.9       69       F 30-34   DalTile                                 
1141  1551 Denise Schuster             F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:37:01.0 0:33:39.4 10:50 46  47.1       29       F 45-49                                           
1142  977  Emily Dorman                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:35:34.7 0:33:39.4 10:50 34  44.1       70       F 30-34                                           
1143  585  Kathryn Busch               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:41.8 0:33:41.8 10:51 47  47.5       30       F 45-49   PRDG Architects                         
1144  676  JENNIFER RESENDEZ           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:33:41.9 0:33:41.9 10:51 48  48.0       31       F 45-49   PRDG Architects                         
1145  2079 Christopher Petty           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:25.6 0:33:42.4 10:51 44  41.8       66       M 40-44   BEI                                     
1146  244  John O'Rear                 M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:35:53.6 0:33:43.3 10:51 55  45.5       34       M 55-59   HKS                                     
1147  2495 Gilbert Lin                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:06.8 0:33:43.4 10:51 48  43.1       63       M 45-49   JACOBS                                  
1148  2187 Brandon Hepburn             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:33.3 0:33:43.4 10:51 37  39.8       100      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1149  770  sheryl Moulden              F      Midlothian             TX    US      0:36:16.9 0:33:44.7 10:52 56  52.4       19       F 55-59                                           
1150  1369 KYLE KISER                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:05.6 0:33:45.1 10:52 32  38.8       136      M 30-34   Page/                                   
1151  2800 Lisa Chen                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:00.9 0:33:45.2 10:52 33  43.8       71       F 30-34   Turner                                  
1152  1027 Jana Andrews                F      Tyler                  TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:46.1 10:52 27  43.7       105      F 25-29   Fitzpatrick Architects                  
1153  1388 Lauren Plant                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:15.8 0:33:46.4 10:52 27  43.7       106      F 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
1154  771  Kristine Rooney             F      Midlothian             TX    US      0:36:18.0 0:33:46.5 10:52 34  43.9       72       F 30-34                                           
1155  1608 Brent Burkhart              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:26.5 0:33:47.2 10:52 59  46.9       35       M 55-59                                           
1156  1848 Dannielle Kennedy-Battle    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:58.5 0:33:48.7 10:53 44  46.1       36       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1157  2710 Ryan Plasse                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:59.0 0:33:49.5 10:53 46  42.3       64       M 45-49   Pacheco Koch                            
1158  812  Kraig Kyle                  M      Irving                 TX    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:50.5 10:54 37  39.6       101      M 35-39   CORE Safety Group                       
1159  918  Le Korte                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:31.8 0:33:52.2 10:54 28  43.6       107      F 25-29   Perkins+Will                            
1160  629  Mara Yordy                  F      Denton                 TX    US      0:37:38.3 0:33:53.9 10:55 33  43.7       73       F 30-34   The Tribe                               
1161  1379 Brandon Jarrett             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:35.9 0:33:54.2 10:55 34  38.9       137      M 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1162  1387 Joseph Guerra               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:34.1 0:33:54.3 10:55 27  38.3       176      M 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
1163  2671 Rey Castillo                M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:38:30.0 0:33:55.5 10:55 38  39.8       102      M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
1164  1154 Jonathon Cambron            M      GARLAND                TX    US      0:34:55.6 0:33:57.0 10:56 33  38.7       138      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1165  1153 Son Nguyen                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:34:55.3 0:33:57.7 10:56 32  38.5       139      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1166  1695 Josh Mauldin                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:36:32.5 0:33:57.8 10:56 40  40.4       67       M 40-44                                           
1167  642  Stephanie Molina            F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:36:41.2 0:33:58.9 10:56 32  43.5       74       F 30-34                                           
1168  1696 Spencer Maxwell             M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:36:33.0 0:33:59.0 10:56 41  40.6       68       M 40-44                                           
1169  265  Collin Nichols              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:39.7 0:34:01.4 10:57 20  38.2       6        M 16-20   Mayse & Associates                      
1170  2681 Marc Quintana               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:35.8 0:34:02.1 10:57 47  42.4       65       M 45-49   O'Brien Architects                      
1171  2627 Jonathan McBride            M      Richardson             TX    US      0:34:02.4 0:34:02.4 10:57 32  38.4       140      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1172  157  Danielle Anderson           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:57.2 0:34:02.9 10:58 29  43.4       108      F 25-29   Malone Maxwell Borson Architects        
1173  1281 Teresa Guill                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:03.0 0:34:03.0 10:58 39  44.3       53       F 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1174  2822 Zack Sprinkle               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:38:20.4 0:34:03.0 10:58 26  38.1       177      M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
1175  2264 ASHLEY SILVA                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:39:16.2 0:34:03.9 10:58 30  43.3       75       F 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
1176  1144 Tyler Whittington           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:47.9 0:34:04.3 10:58 31  38.3       141      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1177  2098 Robby Reid                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:48.8 0:34:05.2 10:58 65  48.8       11       M 65-69   BOKA Powell                             
1178  2845 Leah Anthony                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:34.7 0:34:06.3 10:59 32  43.3       76       F 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
1179  1771 Jodi Garrott                F      The Colony             TX    US      0:36:48.3 0:34:06.7 10:59 33  43.4       77       F 30-34                                           
1180  1163 Kelsie Whittington          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:47.6 0:34:08.4 10:59 30  43.3       78       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1181  2585 Megan Sneed                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:49.6 0:34:09.2 11:00 28  43.2       109      F 25-29   JHP                                     
1182  446  Michael Schluterman         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:17.2 0:34:09.4 11:00 25  38.0       178      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1183  597  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:37:42.3 0:34:10.2 11:00 30  43.2       79       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1184  560  Miseung Michelle Kim        F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:33.8 0:34:10.3 11:00 31  43.2       80       F 30-34   Architexas                              
1185  561  Jungmin Kim                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:33.5 0:34:10.5 11:00 33  38.4       142      M 30-34   Architexas                              
1186  2109 Anthony Alvizu              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:22.7 0:34:12.0 11:00 28  38.0       179      M 25-29   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1187  506  Sam Eason                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:26.6 0:34:14.7 11:01 29  38.0       180      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1188  47   Priscilla Almendariz        F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:34:37.0 0:34:15.3 11:02 27  43.1       110      F 25-29   GFF                                     
1189  2145 Bryan Heake                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:28.4 0:34:17.3 11:02 51  43.4       60       M 50-54   CDC                                     
1190  1670 John Willingham             M      Grandview              TX    US      0:36:24.0 0:34:17.5 11:02 58  45.8       36       M 55-59                                           
1191  802  Brandon Hathorn             M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:36:09.4 0:34:18.3 11:03 24  37.8       47       M 21-24   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1192  398  Courtney Hughes             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:10.7 0:34:18.4 11:03 23  43.0       37       F 21-24   The Harder Organization                 
1193  2146 Savanna Fredrickson         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:29.0 0:34:18.9 11:03 23  43.0       38       F 21-24   CDC                                     
1194  1341 Raul Guerrero               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:01.1 0:34:19.4 11:03 33  38.3       143      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1195  2181 Kyle Kenerley               M      Bedford                TX    US      0:35:13.9 0:34:20.0 11:03 27  37.8       181      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1196  2836 Ryan Allcorn                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:06.3 0:34:20.4 11:03 24  37.8       48       M 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
1197  2041 Anna Walsh                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:59.9 0:34:21.4 11:04 31  43.0       81       F 30-34   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1198  1337 Martin Medina               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:03.9 0:34:22.3 11:04 38  39.3       103      M 35-39   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1199  513  Chip Jackson                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:08.2 0:34:22.4 11:04 57  45.3       37       M 55-59                                           
1200  2042 Ryan Walsh                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:59.9 0:34:22.6 11:04 29  37.8       182      M 25-29   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1201  1560 Christie Hood               F      Forney                 TX    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:23.0 11:04 46  46.1       32       F 45-49                                           
1202  801  Alex Twiss                  F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:36:17.7 0:34:25.3 11:05 36  43.3       54       F 35-39   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1203  1024 Pat Jones                   F      Ben Wheeler            TX    US      0:38:21.4 0:34:25.9 11:05 54  50.1       22       F 50-54   Vetrotech Saint-Gobain                  
1204  1687 Olin Valdez                 F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:36:43.1 0:34:26.4 11:05 23  42.9       39       F 21-24                                           
1205  881  Conleigh Bauer              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:44.0 0:34:28.0 11:06 27  42.8       111      F 25-29                                           
1206  542  Mike Esposito               M      Granada Hills          CA    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:33.2 11:07 48  42.1       66       M 45-49                                           
1207  346  Diane Earnest               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:36:21.8 0:34:33.7 11:07 47  46.3       33       F 45-49   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1208  1259 Krystal Vogel               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:10.0 0:34:36.4 11:08 27  42.7       112      F 25-29   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
1209  1441 Cortney Mellon              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:37:58.3 0:34:36.5 11:08 32  42.7       82       F 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
1210  1091 abby white                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:38.2 11:09 25  42.6       113      F 25-29                                           
1211  1615 Kirsten Soto                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:17.4 0:34:39.7 11:09 37  43.2       55       F 35-39                                           
1212  1625 ATABONG FONKENG             M      Arlington              TX    US      0:35:55.5 0:34:40.4 11:10 38  39.0       104      M 35-39                                           
1213  304  Emily Adams                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:25.6 0:34:40.7 11:10 25  42.6       114      F 25-29   BGO Architects                          
1214  1131 Aldo Guerra                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:24.0 0:34:40.7 11:10 32  37.7       144      M 30-34   BRW                                     
1215  1132 Jessica Espinosa            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:25.0 0:34:40.9 11:10 31  42.6       83       F 30-34   BRW                                     
1216  1025 Amber Jones                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:38.8 0:34:43.5 11:11 23  42.5       40       F 21-24   Vetrotech Saint-Gobain                  
1217  2524 Ryan Sybertz                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:39.7 0:34:43.6 11:11 24  37.4       49       M 21-24   JACOBS                                  
1218  1851 Kalyn Clark                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:01.0 0:34:44.3 11:11 23  42.5       41       F 21-24   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1219  1026 Victor Domhoff              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:09.4 0:34:44.5 11:11 59  45.6       38       M 55-59   Vetrotech Saint-Gobain                  
1220  103  Cassandra Byerly            F      Irving                 TX    US      0:34:59.9 0:34:46.1 11:11 51  48.0       23       F 50-54                                           
1221  1309 Nan Hu                      F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:12.3 0:34:47.3 11:12 27  42.4       115      F 25-29   MESA Design Group                       
1222  2456 Anish Joseph                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:47.6 11:12 38  38.8       105      M 35-39   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1223  782  Nathan Alaniz               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:44.0 0:34:47.9 11:12 25  37.3       183      M 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
1224  151  Jolene Nipper               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:37:30.8 0:34:49.0 11:12 42  44.1       37       F 40-44                                           
1225  934  Alex Knox                   M      Lake DallasLake Dallas TX    US      0:36:59.5 0:34:49.8 11:13 34  37.9       145      M 30-34                                           
1226  2075 Vallabh Joshi               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:24.4 0:34:50.5 11:13 26  37.3       184      M 25-29   BEI                                     
1227  1569 Nicole Plewniak             F      Addison                TX    US      0:37:06.6 0:34:51.4 11:13 24  42.4       42       F 21-24                                           
1228  1664 James Sewell                M      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:07.8 0:34:51.8 11:13 26  37.2       185      M 25-29                                           
1229  2626 Mariel McBride              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:34:53.1 0:34:53.1 11:14 32  42.4       84       F 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1230  577  Jennifer Ridd               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:34.5 0:34:53.7 11:14 38  43.0       56       F 35-39   JQ Engineering                          
1231  775  David Whitehurst            M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:25.1 0:34:59.1 11:16 58  44.9       39       M 55-59   Stantec                                 
1232  1759 Misa Rodriguez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:59.7 0:35:00.5 11:16 49  46.7       34       F 45-49                                           
1233  1088 Sabrina Melton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:25.2 0:35:01.7 11:16 28  42.2       116      F 25-29                                           
1234  1444 Z. Penny                    M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:40:07.8 0:35:02.0 11:17 12  41.2       22       M 1-12    Team Manhattan                          
1235  2676 Lorelei Mewhirter           F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:36:24.4 0:35:02.8 11:17 35  42.4       57       F 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
1236  219  Alexis Flores               F      Addison                TX    US      0:38:04.9 0:35:03.0 11:17 26  42.1       117      F 25-29   PGAL                                    
1237  614  Tyler Hogman                M      Addison                TX    US      0:37:53.0 0:35:03.3 11:17 27  37.0       186      M 25-29   Cadence McShane                         
1238  2311 Catherine Khao              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:35:07.0 0:35:04.3 11:17 27  42.1       118      F 25-29   exyte                                   
1239  624  Lisa Strickland             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:25.1 0:35:04.6 11:17 30  42.1       85       F 30-34                                           
1240  494  Maria Mireles               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:38.6 0:35:06.3 11:18 44  44.4       38       F 40-44                                           
1241  2219 Rachael Mayhill             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:20.8 0:35:06.3 11:18 27  42.1       119      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1242  1288 Elson Wang                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:06.7 11:18 29  37.0       187      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1243  142  GLORIA CASTILLO             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:06.7 11:18 63  54.8       9        F 60-64   HKS                                     
1244  140  Linda Henderson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:35:45.2 0:35:07.0 11:18 61  53.4       10       F 60-64   HKS                                     
1245  1614 Sharon Gjertsen             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:35:34.5 0:35:07.6 11:18 53  48.6       24       F 50-54                                           
1246  1765 Sara McArthur               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:38.8 0:35:08.6 11:19 32  42.1       86       F 30-34                                           
1247  910  Chris Lopez                 M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:38:19.1 0:35:09.8 11:19 33  37.3       146      M 30-34                                           
1248  284  Liliana Carbajal            F      Addison                TX    US      0:35:55.2 0:35:11.0 11:19 24  42.0       43       F 21-24   Cadence McShane                         
1249  1265 Phillip Pesek               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:41.9 0:35:14.6 11:21 32  37.1       147      M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1250  2046 Daniela Alvarado            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:36:11.8 0:35:15.1 11:21 25  41.9       120      F 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1251  295  Joshua Jeffers              M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:39:27.7 0:35:15.3 11:21 28  36.8       188      M 25-29   BGO Architects                          
1252  2562 Angelas Guillory            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:52.7 0:35:15.8 11:21 24  36.8       50       M 21-24   JE Dunn Construction                    
1253  372  Prashant Pachore            M      Coppell                TX    US      0:38:08.4 0:35:17.6 11:22 41  39.1       69       M 40-44   WSP                                     
1254  1285 Phillip D'Amore             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:45.9 0:35:17.8 11:22 26  36.8       189      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1255  400  Jenny Stone                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:00.4 0:35:18.6 11:22 40  43.0       39       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1256  1492 Ashlie Bird                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:36.3 0:35:18.7 11:22 28  41.8       121      F 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
1257  374  R. Pachore                  F      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:38:08.7 0:35:19.2 11:22 4              11       F 1-12    WSP                                     
1258  530  Patrick Hall                M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:35:48.5 0:35:20.0 11:22 61  45.6       17       M 60-64                                           
1259  2479 Angie Janssen               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:33.9 0:35:21.5 11:23 57  50.6       20       F 55-59   Idibri                                  
1260  1655 Jennifer Nuehring           F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:37:27.0 0:35:21.6 11:23 34  41.9       87       F 30-34                                           
1261  1657 K. Nuehring                 M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:37:26.6 0:35:22.2 11:23 6   55.6       23       M 1-12                                            
1262  1472 Audrey Miller               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:47.9 0:35:22.7 11:23 28  41.7       122      F 25-29   Team Manhattan                          
1263  2760 Toni Bulla                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:38:43.2 0:35:23.9 11:24 58  51.1       21       F 55-59   PGAL                                    
1264  2754 Jeff Bulla                  M      Addison                TX    US      0:38:43.3 0:35:24.6 11:24 57  44.0       40       M 55-59   PGAL                                    
1265  2050 John Moreland               M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:36:36.8 0:35:24.6 11:24 46  40.4       67       M 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
1266  1115 Jeremy Gonzalez             M      Garland                TX    US      0:35:43.5 0:35:24.7 11:24 40  38.7       70       M 40-44   AECOM                                   
1267  320  Nicole Blanco               F      Arlington              TX    US      0:38:20.2 0:35:25.9 11:24 38  42.4       58       F 35-39   Workplace Solutions                     
1268  650  Shelley Falley              F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:38:21.3 0:35:27.0 11:25 34  41.8       88       F 30-34   Workplace Solutions                     
1269  185  Jim Johnson                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:37.8 0:35:27.3 11:25 56  43.6       41       M 55-59   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1270  2857 Samantha Marquez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:56.2 0:35:27.4 11:25 25  41.6       123      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1271  164  Hernan Arellano             M      Little Elm             TX    US      0:40:37.0 0:35:28.6 11:25 29  36.6       190      M 25-29                                           
1272  1617 Michael Barksdale           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:37.8 0:35:29.2 11:25 42  39.2       71       M 40-44                                           
1273  2466 Jennifer Arredondo          F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:37:32.3 0:35:29.6 11:25 26  41.6       124      F 25-29   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1274  1721 Srithaj Marakkath           M      Coppell                TX    US      0:38:21.7 0:35:30.1 11:26 49  41.2       68       M 45-49                                           
1275  641  Amanda Chavez               F      Duncanville            TX    US      0:38:17.5 0:35:31.2 11:26 32  41.6       89       F 30-34                                           
1276  1723 N. Srithaj                  F      Coppell                TX    US      0:38:20.7 0:35:31.2 11:26 11  47.6       12       F 1-12                                            
1277  1630 Hasim Isufaj                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:38:08.0 0:35:32.8 11:26 52  42.2       61       M 50-54   HDR                                     
1278  789  Laura Alexander             F      Tyler                  TX    US      0:36:52.3 0:35:38.0 11:28 42  43.1       40       F 40-44                                           
1279  2317 Antonin Farhi Cilange       M      Richardson             TX    US      0:35:47.3 0:35:39.3 11:29 32  36.7       148      M 30-34   exyte                                   
1280  2688 Devan Glover                F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:37:25.4 0:35:40.2 11:29 27  41.4       125      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1281  2751 Peter Hernandez             M      Addison                TX    US      0:38:39.4 0:35:40.9 11:29 32  36.7       149      M 30-34   PGAL                                    
1282  2778 Carlton Shartle             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:03.9 0:35:41.2 11:29 26  36.4       191      M 25-29   RS&H                                    
1283  2691 Alberto Ruiz                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:37:27.4 0:35:41.7 11:29 27  36.4       192      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1284  2673 Jourdan Neustadt            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:05.9 0:35:43.9 11:30 27  41.3       126      F 25-29   O'Brien Architects                      
1285  1368 Elizabeth Chen              F      Coppell                TX    US      0:36:54.8 0:35:44.5 11:30 44  43.6       41       F 40-44   Page/                                   
1286  671  Colton Lackey               M      Allen                  TX    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:45.0 11:30 15  37.6       14       M 13-15   XHPA                                    
1287  1442 Mark Penny                  M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:40:52.7 0:35:47.2 11:31 48  40.6       69       M 45-49   Team Manhattan                          
1288  1236 Jason Cargill               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:40:48.8 0:35:48.2 11:31 48  40.6       70       M 45-49   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1289  2304 RAJA MUTHUSAMY              M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:35:52.5 0:35:50.1 11:32 39  38.0       106      M 35-39   exyte                                   
1290  2028 jenni marshall              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:16.9 0:35:50.3 11:32 34  41.4       90       F 30-34   ALA                                     
1291  2631 Angela Aukes                F      Irving                 TX    US      0:39:34.3 0:35:50.8 11:32 30  41.2       91       F 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1292  1232 Manuel Roman                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:05.9 0:35:50.9 11:32 30  36.3       150      M 30-34   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1293  2159 Alexander Dvinanin          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:26.6 0:35:51.0 11:32 38  37.7       107      M 35-39   Complete Landsculpture                  
1294  471  Ellie Jacobs                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:37:58.6 0:35:51.1 11:32 37  41.7       59       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1295  472  Rico Jacobs                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:37:59.5 0:35:51.5 11:33 34  36.8       151      M 30-34   HKS                                     
1296  2629 Dustyn Womack               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:39:34.8 0:35:51.8 11:33 31  36.4       152      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1297  810  Edward Longard              M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:38:18.0 0:35:52.0 11:33 33  36.6       153      M 30-34   CORE Safety Group                       
1298  1471 Kyle Miller                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:17.9 0:35:52.6 11:33 29  36.2       193      M 25-29   Team Manhattan                          
1299  1513 Donna Allbritten            F      MURPHY                 TX    US      0:38:01.8 0:35:54.5 11:33 50  46.0       25       F 50-54   HKS                                     
1300  2157 Cate Singleton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:29.9 0:35:54.9 11:34 39  42.0       60       F 35-39   Complete Landsculpture                  
1301  727  HORACE T. SOLOMON           M      Plano                  TX    US      0:36:08.8 0:35:55.1 11:34 58  43.8       42       M 55-59                                           
1302  993  Oswaldo Valverde            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:45.9 0:35:55.8 11:34 38  37.6       108      M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1303  1737 Alexis Duprey               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:20.2 0:35:56.3 11:34 28  41.1       127      F 25-29                                           
1304  806  Mark Kaiser                 M      Allen                  TX    US      0:38:23.0 0:35:56.3 11:34 36  37.1       109      M 35-39   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1305  831  L. Kaiser                   M      Allen                  TX    US      0:38:23.6 0:35:56.7 11:34 7   50.9       24       M 1-12    RLG Consulting Engineers                
1306  2031 zachary bartz               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:37:35.4 0:35:56.7 11:34 38  37.6       110      M 35-39   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1307  499  Mykala Hale                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:48.6 0:35:59.1 11:35 54  48.0       26       F 50-54   HKS                                     
1308  395  Meiling Chen                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:58.9 0:35:59.6 11:35 29  41.0       128      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1309  842  Heather Mund                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:45.8 0:35:59.8 11:35 24  41.0       44       F 21-24                                           
1310  360  Nilrusha Pieris             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:00.5 0:36:00.4 11:35 40  38.1       72       M 40-44   HKS                                     
1311  2328 Marielle Comer              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:00.2 0:36:04.6 11:37 30  40.9       92       F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1312  392  Lori Holtkamp               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:44.1 0:36:05.8 11:37 46  43.9       35       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1313  735  Jerry Hawkins               M      Tyler                  TX    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:07.4 11:38 71  49.0       2        M 70-74                                           
1314  940  Robert Luce                 M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:36:27.2 0:36:11.9 11:39 18  35.9       7        M 16-20                                           
1315  2242 Gretchen Allen              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:44.1 0:36:12.5 11:39 51  46.1       27       F 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
1316  1603 Santhosh Kumar Maddineni    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:36:53.5 0:36:15.6 11:40 26  35.8       194      M 25-29                                           
1317  2074 Sasan Hashemidavani         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:23.4 0:36:16.7 11:41 50  40.7       62       M 50-54   BEI                                     
1318  2339 ANDREA GHEE                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:12.2 0:36:18.2 11:41 38  41.4       61       F 35-39   Gensler                                 
1319  1533 Stacy Ledet                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:38:31.6 0:36:18.4 11:41 47  44.1       36       F 45-49                                           
1320  1400 Robert Lesnau               M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:38:26.9 0:36:19.3 11:41 42  38.3       73       M 40-44   Stantec                                 
1321  1804 Steve Robertson             M      Forney                 TX    US      0:36:19.5 0:36:19.5 11:42 57  42.9       43       M 55-59   HKS                                     
1322  2097 Jose Mejia                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:05.1 0:36:21.4 11:42 36  36.7       111      M 35-39   BOKA Powell                             
1323  1107 Jake Groth                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:07.3 0:36:21.5 11:42 29  35.8       195      M 25-29   5G Studio Collaborative                 
1324  1520 Sanjuana Figueroa           F      Garland                TX    US      0:39:39.9 0:36:22.5 11:42 47  44.0       37       F 45-49   #run4beer                               
1325  1130 Andy Okonkwo                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:44.0 0:36:23.6 11:43 29  35.7       196      M 25-29   BRW                                     
1326  1770 Shelly Sexton               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:04.8 0:36:24.0 11:43 44  42.8       42       F 40-44                                           
1327  2040 Semegnish Gizaw             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:05.2 0:36:24.7 11:43 29  40.6       129      F 25-29   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1328  2038 Gloria Boyd                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:38:05.6 0:36:24.8 11:43 42  42.2       43       F 40-44   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1329  564  David Chase                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:00.4 0:36:26.4 11:44 49  40.2       71       M 45-49   Architexas                              
1330  1121 Michelle Espinoza           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:00.8 0:36:26.5 11:44 24  40.5       45       F 21-24   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
1331  2301 Katherine Megert            F      Allen                  TX    US      0:36:37.6 0:36:29.7 11:45 35  40.7       62       F 35-39   exyte                                   
1332  774  Todd Bartz                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:37:09.1 0:36:32.0 11:46 53  41.3       63       M 50-54                                           
1333  501  KIMBERLY BOOHER             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:38.8 0:36:33.6 11:46 42  42.0       44       F 40-44                                           
1334  2338 Pedro Pesantes              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:30.1 0:36:34.9 11:46 31  35.7       154      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1335  220  Jaynie Flores               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:57.6 0:36:35.6 11:47 60  50.6       11       F 60-64                                           
1336  521  Richard Belanger            M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:40:38.6 0:36:36.9 11:47 41  37.7       74       M 40-44   VCC                                     
1337  96   Angel Garcia                F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:37:37.4 0:36:39.6 11:48 40  41.4       45       F 40-44                                           
1338  598  Niraj Desai                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:40:12.1 0:36:41.2 11:48 31  35.6       155      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1339  2405 Julian Rodriguez            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:37.8 0:36:43.9 11:49 40  37.3       75       M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1340  1613 John Gjertsen               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:44.0 11:49 55  41.7       44       M 55-59                                           
1341  408  Kaitlyn Lillick             F      Abilene                TX    US      0:37:49.6 0:36:47.6 11:51 32  40.2       93       F 30-34                                           
1342  2623 Bar David                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:27.0 0:36:48.6 11:51 24  35.3       51       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1343  407  Debbie Lillick              F      Abilene                TX    US      0:37:50.5 0:36:48.9 11:51 60  50.3       12       F 60-64                                           
1344  1204 Whitney Welch               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:17.8 0:36:50.7 11:52 34  40.3       94       F 30-34   DalTile                                 
1345  1205 Clayton Welch               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:18.0 0:36:50.7 11:52 35  36.0       112      M 35-39   DalTile                                 
1346  537  Tammy Lowe                  F      Red Oak                TX    US      0:37:48.9 0:36:51.3 11:52 50  44.8       28       F 50-54                                           
1347  536  Jennifer Scheer             F      Midlothian             TX    US      0:37:49.4 0:36:52.6 11:52 43  41.9       46       F 40-44                                           
1348  363  H. Ayer                     F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:49.7 0:36:54.0 11:53 7   52.3       13       F 1-12    HKS                                     
1349  1177 Jose Santos                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:37:55.8 0:36:54.4 11:53 35  35.9       113      M 35-39   CMA                                     
1350  468  Alana Duma                  F      Plano                  TX    US      0:42:08.7 0:36:55.4 11:53 42  41.6       47       F 40-44                                           
1351  396  Michael Ayer                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:51.3 0:36:55.5 11:53 44  38.2       76       M 40-44   HKS                                     
1352  467  Erika Schuhmann             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:42:08.8 0:36:55.9 11:53 38  40.7       63       F 35-39                                           
1353  1763 Jennifer McCoy              F      Bedford                TX    US      0:41:36.0 0:36:57.0 11:54 34  40.1       95       F 30-34                                           
1354  528  Billy Batac                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:02.4 0:36:57.5 11:54 37  36.3       114      M 35-39                                           
1355  909  Sarah McGuire               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:16.0 0:36:58.9 11:54 42  41.5       48       F 40-44                                           
1356  1824 Raul Garcia                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:33.0 0:36:59.6 11:54 47  39.0       72       M 45-49                                           
1357  512  Donna Jackson               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:46.7 0:37:00.3 11:55 61  50.7       13       F 60-64                                           
1358  534  Veasna Kok                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:00.5 0:37:02.0 11:55 37  40.4       64       F 35-39                                           
1359  257  Char Kommur                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:15.1 0:37:02.4 11:55 30  39.9       96       F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
1360  584  David Swan                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:11.5 0:37:04.1 11:56 38  36.5       115      M 35-39   PRDG Architects                         
1361  552  Tyler Knauss                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:39:27.3 0:37:04.6 11:56 28  35.0       197      M 25-29   Hodges Architecture                     
1362  2764 Kimberly Lefner             F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:37:57.3 0:37:04.8 11:56 49  44.1       38       F 45-49   REES                                    
1363  971  Stephanie Gatica            F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:39:35.7 0:37:07.7 11:57 41  41.1       49       F 40-44   4 TWELVE architecture                   
1364  970  Carl Gordon                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:36.4 0:37:07.8 11:57 47  38.8       73       M 45-49   4 TWELVE architecture                   
1365  527  Annie Trinh                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:07.6 0:37:09.1 11:57 36  40.1       65       F 35-39                                           
1366  1034 Jeff Weeks                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:40:01.4 0:37:09.2 11:58 46  38.5       74       M 45-49                                           
1367  1599 John Shank                  M      Waco                   TX    US      0:37:39.8 0:37:09.8 11:58 23  34.9       52       M 21-24                                           
1368  2914 Eric Hormann                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:14.7 0:37:10.3 11:58 25  34.9       198      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1369  969  O. Miller                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:10.0 0:37:10.7 11:58 11  40.1       25       M 1-12    Hoefer Wysocki                          
1370  2915 Jordan Boyd                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:15.8 0:37:11.7 11:58 26  39.7       130      F 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1371  2664 Anthony Lauchner            M      Double Oak             TX    US      0:38:26.1 0:37:12.8 11:59 60  42.9       18       M 60-64   McCarthy Building Companies             
1372  1134 Arturo Gonzalez             M      Irving                 TX    US      0:38:31.1 0:37:13.7 11:59 34  35.5       156      M 30-34   BRW                                     
1373  2622 Andrew Zhu                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:39.9 0:37:14.6 11:59 26  34.9       199      M 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
1374  1854 Allison McCarthy            F      Addison                TX    US      0:41:11.4 0:37:15.1 11:59 27  39.6       131      F 25-29   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1375  39   Sarah Hamzeh                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:37:37.0 0:37:16.0 12:00 32  39.7       97       F 30-34   GFF                                     
1376  2321 Jerry Smith                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:34.4 0:37:16.6 12:00 50  39.6       64       M 50-54   exyte                                   
1377  2309 Scot Hall                   M      Melissa                TX    US      0:37:32.9 0:37:16.7 12:00 46  38.4       75       M 45-49   exyte                                   
1378  1686 Kristin Reinaker            F      Plano                  TX    US      0:39:13.7 0:37:20.4 12:01 32  39.6       98       F 30-34                                           
1379  2816 E. Little                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:32.7 0:37:20.7 12:01 7   51.6       14       F 1-12    Turner                                  
1380  2404 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:40:14.8 0:37:20.9 12:01 40  40.6       50       F 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1381  2815 Nicole Little               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:33.5 0:37:21.4 12:01 40  40.6       51       F 40-44   Turner                                  
1382  1182 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:37:45.8 0:37:21.9 12:02 48  43.3       39       F 45-49   CMA                                     
1383  1457 Rhonda Calcote              F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:40:54.5 0:37:24.4 12:02 45  42.0       40       F 45-49   Team Manhattan                          
1384  1458 Jaramy Calcote              M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:40:53.7 0:37:24.5 12:02 45  38.0       76       M 45-49   Team Manhattan                          
1385  333  Amanda Hill                 F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:38:24.6 0:37:25.0 12:03 33  39.6       99       F 30-34                                           
1386  967  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:39:23.9 0:37:25.1 12:03 61  43.0       19       M 60-64   Hoefer Wysocki                          
1387  212  Ashley Ball                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:12.9 0:37:25.3 12:03 31  39.5       100      F 30-34                                           
1388  1738 Kevin Genarie               M      Arlington              TX    US      0:38:27.3 0:37:25.4 12:03 29  34.7       200      M 25-29   CMA                                     
1389  413  Ruth Vandruff               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:39:31.9 0:37:27.3 12:03 53  45.6       29       F 50-54                                           
1390  1179 Alex Benitez                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:39:58.1 0:37:27.5 12:03 31  34.8       157      M 30-34   CMA                                     
1391  211  Anonymous Participant       M                                   US      0:39:17.5 0:37:29.3 12:04 33  35.0       158      M 30-34                                           
1392  1629 Michael Dawson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:29.6 0:37:29.9 12:04 48  38.8       77       M 45-49   HOSSLEY LIGHTING ASSOCIATES             
1393  2898 Juan Rosales                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:50.5 0:37:31.3 12:05 32  34.9       159      M 30-34   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1394  2899 Romina Aguero               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:50.9 0:37:31.8 12:05 31  39.3       101      F 30-34   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1395  2271 Lenora Hamilton             F      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:29.8 0:37:33.3 12:05 37  39.9       66       F 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
1396  595  Charles Sangerhausen        M      Coppell                TX    US      0:41:57.0 0:37:34.5 12:06 48  38.7       78       M 45-49                                           
1397  416  Keli Ward                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:18.8 0:37:37.3 12:07 56  47.0       22       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1398  2516 Nick Surguine               M      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:41:02.8 0:37:38.5 12:07 34  35.1       160      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1399  2491 Kali Surguine               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:02.6 0:37:38.5 12:07 30  39.2       102      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1400  911  Maria Weller                F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:40:48.3 0:37:40.1 12:07 27  39.2       132      F 25-29                                           
1401  2720 Eric Wilhite                M      Euless                 TX    US      0:40:08.1 0:37:40.2 12:07 52  39.8       65       M 50-54   Pacheco Koch                            
1402  1186 Mikhail Sookoor             M      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:38:41.5 0:37:41.3 12:08 33  34.8       161      M 30-34   CMA                                     
1403  2288 Trenton Smith               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:34.6 0:37:42.0 12:08 24  34.4       53       M 21-24   DFWCGI                                  
1404  1185 Esmeraldo Conanan           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:42.4 0:37:42.2 12:08 35  35.2       116      M 35-39   CMA                                     
1405  2707 Brandon Harman              M      Sachse                 TX    US      0:40:08.8 0:37:42.2 12:08 27  34.4       201      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1406  2289 Gretchen Lochte             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:34.5 0:37:42.5 12:08 24  39.2       46       F 21-24   DFWCGI                                  
1407  2510 Christopher Alfstad         M      Mansfield              TX    US      0:43:57.5 0:37:44.0 12:09 31  34.6       162      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1408  905  Beth Bradley                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:19.8 0:37:46.6 12:10 57  47.3       23       F 55-59                                           
1409  2367 Alejandra Robles            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:57.6 0:37:46.7 12:10 30  39.1       103      F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1410  1735 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:40:17.7 0:37:48.6 12:10 36  39.4       67       F 35-39                                           
1411  945  Sherri Misner               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:34.2 0:37:48.6 12:10 51  44.2       30       F 50-54                                           
1412  1282 Cassie Milan                F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:42:17.4 0:37:49.6 12:11 25  39.0       133      F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1413  2332 Greg Hemmelgarn             M      Plano                  TX    US      0:38:57.1 0:37:50.2 12:11 31  34.5       163      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1414  1669 Cailey Rogg                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:39:04.4 0:37:50.4 12:11 25  39.0       134      F 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1415  2318 Hannah Ding                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:37:52.9 0:37:50.8 12:11 49  43.2       41       F 45-49   exyte                                   
1416  1283 Max Milan                   M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:42:16.9 0:37:51.1 12:11 23  34.3       54       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1417  2207 Alex Klingsporn             M      Euless                 TX    US      0:41:08.7 0:37:51.1 12:11 31  34.5       164      M 30-34   Corgan                                  
1418  48   Jason Hoyt                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:40:42.2 0:37:53.1 12:12 29  34.3       202      M 25-29   GFF                                     
1419  643  Jessica Gonzalez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:39.1 0:37:54.2 12:12 37  39.5       68       F 35-39                                           
1420  2395 Steven Rogers               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:14.0 0:37:55.6 12:12 42  36.6       77       M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1421  2500 Agustin Villafana           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:19.9 0:37:55.7 12:12 35  35.0       117      M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1422  1352 Amanda Adler                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:16.0 0:37:56.4 12:13 32  39.0       104      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1423  2706 Anne Harman                 F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:40:24.4 0:37:56.9 12:13 28  38.9       135      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1424  1003 Shiloh Shannon              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:38:50.3 0:37:59.0 12:14 39  35.8       118      M 35-39                                           
1425  2037 Derek Broussard Jr          M      Richardson             TX    US      0:39:37.2 0:38:00.4 12:14 24  34.2       55       M 21-24   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1426  606  Andrew Cook                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:38:53.0 0:38:01.3 12:14 24  34.1       56       M 21-24   Cadence McShane                         
1427  1001 Ashley Loftis               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:50.8 0:38:01.8 12:14 31  38.8       105      F 30-34                                           
1428  1230 Jun Zhang                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:22.4 0:38:01.8 12:14 29  34.2       203      M 25-29   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
1429  1225 Michelle Wang               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:22.6 0:38:02.7 12:15 26  38.8       136      F 25-29   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
1430  1540 John Heier                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:25.6 0:38:03.4 12:15 54  40.0       66       M 50-54                                           
1431  1142 Juan Pablo Santin           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:52.8 0:38:05.8 12:16 39  35.7       119      M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
1432  127  Lenora Hearst               F      Lancaster              TX    US      0:39:43.6 0:38:06.2 12:16 56  46.4       24       F 55-59                                           
1433  1654 Daniel Nuehring             M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:40:13.4 0:38:07.4 12:16 36  35.0       120      M 35-39                                           
1434  1162 Billy Plummer               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:01.4 0:38:09.4 12:17 50  38.7       67       M 50-54   CallisonRTKL                            
1435  449  W. Stephens                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:29.3 0:38:09.7 12:17 11  39.1       26       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1436  1656 K. Nuehring                 F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:40:13.2 0:38:09.9 12:17 8   48.6       15       F 1-12                                            
1437  2547 Kenny Hines                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:45.2 0:38:12.5 12:18 29  34.0       204      M 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1438  2546 Sogol Hines                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:45.4 0:38:12.6 12:18 31  38.6       106      F 30-34   JE Dunn Construction                    
1439  357  Alyssa Taylor               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:39:19.5 0:38:13.2 12:18 48  42.3       42       F 45-49                                           
1440  1164 Jeffrey Smith               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:02.9 0:38:14.5 12:19 41  36.1       78       M 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1441  2868 Jaynee Jhaveri              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:44.1 0:38:17.4 12:19 26  38.6       137      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1442  644  Erica Acuna                 F      Garland                TX    US      0:39:02.0 0:38:20.1 12:20 31  38.5       107      F 30-34                                           
1443  939  Tania Frey                  F      Keller                 TX    US      0:42:53.9 0:38:21.1 12:21 50  43.1       31       F 50-54                                           
1444  2916 Diego Rosero                M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:43:44.3 0:38:22.1 12:21 38  35.2       121      M 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1445  2476 Andrew Acuna                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:01.8 0:38:23.1 12:21 32  34.1       165      M 30-34   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1446  1519 Erica McDaniel              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:00.7 0:38:23.2 12:21 43  40.3       52       F 40-44                                           
1447  708  Martha Kuhlman              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:40:41.9 0:38:23.2 12:21 54  45.0       32       F 50-54                                           
1448  2917 S. Rosero                   M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:43:45.9 0:38:23.8 12:22 4              27       M 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1449  2918 E. Rosero                   F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:43:46.4 0:38:24.4 12:22 3              16       F 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1450  654  Stacy Duryea                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:10.5 0:38:28.6 12:23 51  43.4       33       F 50-54                                           
1451  36   Maggie Montero              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:39:26.9 0:38:30.1 12:24 37  38.9       69       F 35-39   Skiles Group                            
1452  2709 Emily Hunt                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:53.9 0:38:30.2 12:24 24  38.4       47       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1453  2238 O. Wang                     M      Plano                  TX    US      0:41:00.0 0:38:30.4 12:24 8   44.6       28       M 1-12    CSI Dallas                              
1454  618  Abigail Tacam               F      Houston                TX    US      0:39:16.2 0:38:32.3 12:24 24  38.3       48       F 21-24                                           
1455  2388 John Blacker                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:26.8 0:38:33.5 12:25 58  40.8       45       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1456  307  Alex Skorge                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:06.9 0:38:34.1 12:25 30  33.7       166      M 30-34   BGO Architects                          
1457  849  Ryan McCarthy               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:41.9 0:38:34.6 12:25 36  34.6       122      M 35-39                                           
1458  847  Kirsten McCarthy            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:40.1 0:38:35.3 12:25 36  38.6       70       F 35-39                                           
1459  1822 Kumar Madaswamy             M      Irving                 TX    US      0:42:19.8 0:38:35.5 12:25 45  36.8       79       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1460  2004 Esmeralda Cortez            F      Addison                TX    US      0:38:38.8 0:38:38.8 12:26 32  38.3       108      F 30-34   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1461  1609 Elie Franklin               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:23.9 0:38:40.2 12:27 27  38.2       138      F 25-29                                           
1462  2006 Lauren Klingsporn           F      Addison                TX    US      0:38:40.4 0:38:40.4 12:27 29  38.2       139      F 25-29   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1463  411  Nirmala Srinivasa           F      Plano                  TX    US      0:38:45.8 0:38:40.9 12:27 46  41.0       43       F 45-49   Perkins+Will                            
1464  778  Mike Mendoza                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:41.5 12:27 53  39.0       68       M 50-54   HDR                                     
1465  1381 B. Barton                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:16.5 0:38:44.0 12:28 7   47.2       29       M 1-12    Purdy-McGuire                           
1466  848  K. McCarthy                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:41.4 0:38:45.6 12:29 6   51.9       17       F 1-12                                            
1467  1382 Camille Barton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:19.2 0:38:46.5 12:29 33  38.2       109      F 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1468  2882 Jennifier Belshaw           F      Addison                TX    US      0:40:21.4 0:38:47.0 12:29 48  41.7       44       F 45-49   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1469  328  Jillian Alexander           F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:44:09.6 0:38:47.6 12:29 32  38.1       110      F 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
1470  721  D. Alexander                M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:44:09.8 0:38:48.0 12:29 5   55.2       30       M 1-12    Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
1471  2453 Kiel Siemoneit              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:57.6 0:38:48.8 12:30 36  34.4       123      M 35-39   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1472  2655 Nikita Bhagat               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:42:21.4 0:38:50.0 12:30 26  38.0       140      F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
1473  2769 Shelie Gaffron              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:42:07.1 0:38:50.3 12:30 49  42.1       45       F 45-49   Ridgemont Commercial Construction       
1474  544  Carole Hall                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:39:20.9 0:38:50.7 12:30 62  48.9       14       F 60-64                                           
1475  2486 L. Harbour                  M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:44:10.5 0:38:51.0 12:30 8   44.2       31       M 1-12    Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
1476  2485 Brittney Harbour            F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:44:11.1 0:38:51.3 12:30 31  38.0       111      F 30-34   Integrity General Contractors, LLC      
1477  744  Jess Hoisington             F      Denton                 TX    US      0:42:01.7 0:38:53.3 12:31 39  38.8       71       F 35-39                                           
1478  76   Nikki Gill                  F      DallasDallas           TX    US      0:43:54.6 0:38:54.9 12:32 46  40.7       46       F 45-49                                           
1479  2566 Vickie Smith                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:17.8 0:38:54.9 12:32 50  42.4       34       F 50-54   JE Dunn Construction                    
1480  246  Lorie Sanders               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:27.0 0:38:56.4 12:32 45  40.4       47       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1481  1714 E. Reeves                   F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:40:58.3 0:38:57.3 12:32 7   49.5       18       F 1-12                                            
1482  1712 Julie Reeves                F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:40:58.4 0:38:57.9 12:32 38  38.5       72       F 35-39                                           
1483  986  natalie martinez            F      Dallasdallas           TX    US      0:41:50.7 0:39:02.9 12:34 31  37.8       112      F 30-34                                           
1484  492  Debbie Molina               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:50.1 0:39:04.2 12:35 32  37.8       113      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1485  1845 Jeff Sammons                M      Princeton              TX    US      0:39:43.2 0:39:05.1 12:35 26  33.2       205      M 25-29   WSP                                     
1486  2378 Rennie Scott                F      Kemp                   TX    US      0:40:05.8 0:39:05.2 12:35 47  40.9       48       F 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1487  377  Meagan Sammons              F      Princeton              TX    US      0:39:44.7 0:39:05.7 12:35 25  37.8       141      F 25-29   WSP                                     
1488  619  Kathleen Treat              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:35.3 0:39:06.2 12:35 65  50.5       2        F 65-69                                           
1489  1196 Arturo Vargas               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:39:52.4 0:39:09.3 12:36 55  39.2       46       M 55-59   DalTile                                 
1490  1547 Brenda Perez                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:46.1 0:39:10.5 12:37 24  37.7       49       F 21-24                                           
1491  2849 Vyacheslav Prakhov          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:10.7 0:39:10.7 12:37 26  33.1       206      M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1492  890  Nelson Spencer              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:47.2 0:39:11.6 12:37 79  51.7       2        M 75-79                                           
1493  2526 Geoff Reiner                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:41:20.8 0:39:13.1 12:37 55  39.1       47       M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
1494  2832 Whitney Anthony             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:44.0 0:39:15.3 12:38 27  37.6       142      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1495  208  Brandon Hebert              M      Mesquite               TX    US      0:41:23.8 0:39:16.0 12:38 43  35.7       79       M 40-44                                           
1496  2427 Marie Monier                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:50.2 0:39:18.2 12:39 55  44.4       25       F 55-59   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1497  231  Nang Su Myint               F      Euless                 TX    US      0:40:35.1 0:39:21.6 12:40 36  37.9       73       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1498  892  Jerrad Boyle                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:24.1 0:39:23.0 12:41 35  33.7       124      M 35-39   TEAM TELIOS                             
1499  2602 Vincent DiLeo               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:53.2 0:39:26.6 12:42 28  32.9       207      M 25-29   JHP                                     
1500  1591 Charles Key                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:39:55.5 0:39:26.9 12:42 87  64.9       3        M 80-99                                           
1501  2003 Clarke Sammons              M      Addison                TX    US      0:41:52.7 0:39:30.8 12:43 48  36.8       80       M 45-49   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1502  453  alma luna                   F      Hurst                  TX    US      0:40:19.4 0:39:33.7 12:44 32  37.4       114      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1503  840  Susan Schafer               F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:43:56.1 0:39:34.3 12:44 53  43.2       35       F 50-54                                           
1504  163  Nancy Venzor                F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:42:10.5 0:39:36.1 12:45 29  37.3       143      F 25-29                                           
1505  458  Francisco Ibarra            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:29.9 0:39:36.9 12:45 32  33.0       167      M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
1506  2362 Irma Reiner                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:41:45.1 0:39:37.2 12:45 52  42.6       36       F 50-54   Gensler                                 
1507  2483 Randall Rehfuss             M      Addison                TX    US      0:41:08.5 0:39:42.7 12:47 30  32.8       168      M 30-34   Idibri                                  
1508  1367 Marco Martinez              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:39:47.1 0:39:47.1 12:48 29  32.7       208      M 25-29   Page/                                   
1509  2514 Melissa Baz                 F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:40:59.7 0:39:49.9 12:49 26  37.1       144      F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1510  1755 RAYLEN WORTHINGTON          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:35.5 0:39:51.0 12:50 26  37.1       145      F 25-29   Studio Outside                          
1511  2844 David Matheny               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:25.0 0:39:51.7 12:50 30  32.7       169      M 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
1512  1438 Zach Turpin                 M      Farmers Branch         TX    US      0:44:46.6 0:39:52.4 12:50 34  33.1       170      M 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
1513  285  Brett Pederson              M      Addison                TX    US      0:40:40.7 0:39:54.2 12:51 47  36.1       81       M 45-49   Cadence McShane                         
1514  689  Melissa Lazarin             F      Addison                TX    US      0:40:41.5 0:39:54.4 12:51 40  38.0       53       F 40-44   Cadence McShane                         
1515  1037 Julia Uthe                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:38.1 0:39:55.4 12:51 31  37.0       115      F 30-34   HNTB Sparks                             
1516  2455 Kyung Yeon (Ria) Kim        F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:40.3 0:39:57.2 12:52 29  37.0       146      F 25-29   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1517  2463 Abigail Katsoulis           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:40.9 0:39:57.9 12:52 26  36.9       147      F 25-29   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1518  1606 Kira Larson                 F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:43:54.4 0:39:58.2 12:52 32  37.0       116      F 30-34   HNTB Sparks                             
1519  1176 Julie Martin                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:25.8 0:39:58.3 12:52 45  39.3       49       F 45-49   CMA                                     
1520  1605 Ali Karsch                  F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:43:55.0 0:39:59.3 12:52 37  37.4       74       F 35-39                                           
1521  1048 M. Moreland                 F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:44:12.7 0:39:59.6 12:52 9   44.8       19       F 1-12    HKS                                     
1522  1257 Jennifer Hunt               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:13.4 0:39:59.8 12:52 40  37.9       54       F 40-44   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
1523  1255 Jesse Hunt                  M      Garland                TX    US      0:44:14.6 0:40:00.0 12:52 36  33.3       125      M 35-39   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
1524  1046 Donna Moreland              F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:44:13.9 0:40:00.8 12:53 39  37.7       75       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1525  2379 Jim Elliott                 M      Kemp                   TX    US      0:40:05.1 0:40:05.1 12:54 58  39.2       48       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1526  2461 Ronnie Santos               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:21.6 0:40:05.3 12:54 58  39.2       49       M 55-59   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1527  1516 Karol Curran                F                                   US      0:45:12.1 0:40:08.2 12:55 62  47.3       15       F 60-64                                           
1528  414  E. Aldridge                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:49.7 0:40:09.1 12:55 12  35.9       32       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1529  1222 Sarah Burke                 F      Bedford                TX    US      0:40:42.5 0:40:09.4 12:56 36  37.1       76       F 35-39   DalTile                                 
1530  1682 Jennifer Holmes             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:22.1 0:40:09.9 12:56 55  43.5       26       F 55-59                                           
1531  1224 Heather Lassetter           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:24.0 0:40:12.4 12:56 58  45.0       27       F 55-59   Datum Engineers, Inc                    
1532  1052 C. Hess                     M                                           0:43:31.0 0:40:13.0 12:57 8   42.7       33       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1533  739  Nita Kellner                F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:41:16.5 0:40:13.2 12:57 46  39.4       50       F 45-49   HappyTrailBlazers                       
1534  136  Karla Muniz                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:49.9 0:40:14.2 12:57 39  37.5       77       F 35-39                                           
1535  415  Donna Aldridge              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:56.1 0:40:14.4 12:57 52  42.0       37       F 50-54   HKS                                     
1536  950  Swarna Karuppiah            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:24.7 0:40:14.7 12:57 26  36.7       148      F 25-29                                           
1537  2354 Pradeep Kumar Uppari        M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:03.5 0:40:15.4 12:57 33  32.6       171      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1538  2103 Silvia Velez                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:26.2 0:40:21.5 12:59 51  41.4       38       F 50-54   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1539  1704 Naomi Contreras             F      Euless                 TX    US      0:40:21.9 0:40:21.6 12:59 36  36.9       78       F 35-39                                           
1540  507  Amy Eason                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:36.2 0:40:23.9 13:00 26  36.6       149      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1541  705  Kelly Fitchett              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:08.6 0:40:24.1 13:00 37  37.0       79       F 35-39   The Tribe                               
1542  554  Kim Bosher                  F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:41:10.6 0:40:24.4 13:00 62  47.0       16       F 60-64                                           
1543  243  Bruce Tharp                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:42.9 0:40:24.7 13:00 63  40.5       20       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1544  451  Venicha Reese               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:28.5 13:02 42  37.9       55       F 40-44                                           
1545  2382 Dave Hart                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:27.0 0:40:34.0 13:03 58  38.7       50       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1546  132  James High                  M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:46:01.6 0:40:36.5 13:04 48  35.8       82       M 45-49                                           
1547  2907 Jason Oswald                M      Allen                  TX    US      0:42:39.9 0:40:37.2 13:04 41  34.0       80       M 40-44   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1548  2909 R. Oswald                   F      Allen                  TX    US      0:42:39.9 0:40:37.6 13:05 10  42.8       20       F 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1549  2202 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:43:35.7 0:40:37.6 13:05 28  36.3       150      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1550  303  Minh Nguyen                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:45:33.9 0:40:39.0 13:05 59  39.0       51       M 55-59   BGO Architects                          
1551  130  Fanny Delgado               F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      0:45:21.6 0:40:39.6 13:05 36  36.6       80       F 35-39                                           
1552  440  Jorden Dial                 M      Prosper                TX    US      0:44:42.1 0:40:39.8 13:05 32  32.2       172      M 30-34   JoerisGC                                
1553  485  Rachel Rivera               F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:45:22.4 0:40:40.5 13:06 34  36.5       117      F 30-34                                           
1554  1866 Lindsey Rubin               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:20.4 0:40:40.8 13:06 28  36.3       151      F 25-29   Cannon Design                           
1555  412  Lee Vandruff                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:42:46.3 0:40:41.4 13:06 53  37.1       69       M 50-54   SDA Dallas                              
1556  1398 Idalia Maciel               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:20.0 0:40:41.4 13:06 19  36.3       9        F 16-20   Purdy-McGuire                           
1557  2119 Anjelica Avorque            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:57.8 0:40:42.3 13:06 20  36.3       10       F 16-20   CDC                                     
1558  1393 Saul Morales                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:20.3 0:40:42.5 13:06 20  31.9       8        M 16-20   Purdy-McGuire                           
1559  2586 Jonathan Holden             M      Irving                 TX    US      0:45:00.4 0:40:43.2 13:06 31  32.0       173      M 30-34   JHP                                     
1560  404  Edward Mendez               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:39.9 0:40:47.7 13:08 30  31.9       174      M 30-34   t. howard + associates architects       
1561  965  Linda Tran                  F      Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      0:41:43.8 0:40:50.5 13:09 35  36.4       81       F 35-39                                           
1562  1020 Justin Parscale             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:39.3 0:40:51.5 13:09 47  35.3       83       M 45-49                                           
1563  1021 Melissia Parscale           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:38.9 0:40:51.5 13:09 50  40.4       39       F 50-54                                           
1564  1706 G. Baker                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:07.7 0:40:56.2 13:11 11  36.4       34       M 1-12                                            
1565  816  Michael Garza               M      Pottsboro              TX    US      0:43:22.3 0:40:57.5 13:11 32  31.9       175      M 30-34   CORE Safety Group                       
1566  1417 Sergio Gonzalez             M      Garland                TX    US      0:42:23.2 0:40:58.7 13:11 34  32.2       176      M 30-34   Stantec                                 
1567  1450 Jeramey Camarillo           M      Arlington              TX    US      0:44:22.6 0:40:59.2 13:12 31  31.8       177      M 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
1568  2410 Amy Horton                  F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:45:16.7 0:40:59.3 13:12 39  36.8       82       F 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1569  1502 Denese Houston              F      Irving                 TX    US      0:43:20.4 0:41:00.9 13:12 52  41.2       40       F 50-54                                           
1570  891  elana carter                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:21.4 0:41:01.4 13:12 56  43.1       28       F 55-59                                           
1571  1050 Abrar Zahid                 M                                           0:41:13.3 0:41:01.5 13:12 13  34.2       15       M 13-15   Mayse & Associates                      
1572  2409 Baxter Horton               M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:45:26.5 0:41:08.1 13:14 39  33.1       126      M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1573  237  Jenn Carlson                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:27.0 0:41:08.1 13:14 24  35.9       50       F 21-24   HKS                                     
1574  2900 Roland Gentry               M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:46:27.8 0:41:08.4 13:15 25  31.6       209      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1575  724  Debra Kalsnes               F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:44:14.0 0:41:14.2 13:16 58  43.9       29       F 55-59                                           
1576  1435 Eric Willis                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:14.9 0:41:15.3 13:17 44  34.2       81       M 40-44   Team Manhattan                          
1577  2642 Fran Drone                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:12.1 0:41:17.3 13:17 50  40.0       41       F 50-54   LPA                                     
1578  2062 kranthi kumar raparla       M      Irving                 TX    US      0:41:32.1 0:41:17.5 13:17 27  31.4       210      M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1579  1518 Hannah Daniel               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:46:42.0 0:41:17.9 13:18 32  35.8       118      F 30-34                                           
1580  2587 Holly Holden                F      Irving                 TX    US      0:45:37.1 0:41:18.6 13:18 34  35.9       119      F 30-34   JHP                                     
1581  486  Nick Juliano                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:46:42.3 0:41:20.2 13:18 29  31.4       211      M 25-29                                           
1582  438  Mckayla Herink              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:22.4 0:41:22.6 13:19 25  35.7       152      F 25-29                                           
1583  1859 Caleb Weise                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:23.0 0:41:22.8 13:19 23  31.4       57       M 21-24                                           
1584  2617 A. Moss                     F      Richardson             TX    US      0:46:39.8 0:41:26.3 13:20 8   44.8       21       F 1-12    JHP                                     
1585  966  Amanda Sutherland           F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:44:07.3 0:41:27.3 13:21 46  38.2       51       F 45-49                                           
1586  914  regina shaw                 F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:44:06.8 0:41:27.6 13:21 47  38.6       52       F 45-49                                           
1587  1066 A. Harding                  F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:42:16.2 0:41:31.2 13:22 9   43.2       22       F 1-12    Alpha Testing                           
1588  2555 Evan Stepanian              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:19.3 0:41:31.5 13:22 13  33.8       16       M 13-15   JE Dunn Construction                    
1589  532  OLIVIA LUDWICK              F      Colleyville            TX    US      0:43:03.8 0:41:33.1 13:22 27  35.5       153      F 25-29                                           
1590  293  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:43:24.0 0:41:33.2 13:22 48  38.9       53       F 45-49                                           
1591  709  Kristi Huber                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:23.7 0:41:33.7 13:23 45  37.8       54       F 45-49                                           
1592  547  RAYMOND BATES               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:04.1 0:41:34.0 13:23 27  31.2       212      M 25-29                                           
1593  2276 Nina Janise                 F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:43:18.3 0:41:34.3 13:23 47  38.5       55       F 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
1594  2678 Geoffrey Brown              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:13.1 0:41:36.8 13:24 28  31.2       213      M 25-29   O'Brien Architects                      
1595  271  Shahnaz Talukder            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:40.4 13:25 44  37.4       56       F 40-44   Mayse & Associates                      
1596  2161 Shayna Borgfeld             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:41:48.1 0:41:41.8 13:25 24  35.4       51       F 21-24   Corgan                                  
1597  2346 Kim Rodriguez               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:44.1 0:41:46.2 13:27 48  38.7       56       F 45-49   Gensler                                 
1598  768  ANITAREI DUTTON             F      Ponca City             OK    US      0:45:01.6 0:41:46.3 13:27 39  36.1       83       F 35-39                                           
1599  2731 Gordon Tatton               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:23.3 0:41:47.5 13:27 13  33.6       17       M 13-15   Pacheco Koch                            
1600  2730 Chris Tatton                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:24.3 0:41:47.8 13:27 37  32.1       127      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1601  2732 E. Tatton                   M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:24.8 0:41:48.4 13:27 10  37.2       35       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1602  1140 Sonya Shah                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:06.7 0:41:50.3 13:28 32  35.3       120      F 30-34   BRW                                     
1603  2471 Thomas Scalfano             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:23.2 0:41:53.0 13:29 28  31.0       214      M 25-29   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1604  2163 Emma Siteman                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:02.5 0:41:53.4 13:29 25  35.3       154      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1605  777  A. Bergfield                F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:44:44.6 0:41:54.7 13:29 11  40.3       23       F 1-12    HDR                                     
1606  2615 Marvin Moss                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:47:08.8 0:41:54.9 13:29 36  31.8       128      M 35-39   JHP                                     
1607  2239 S. Wang                     M      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:26.6 0:41:56.9 13:30 11  35.6       36       M 1-12    CSI Dallas                              
1608  1127 Traci Brundage              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:15.1 0:41:58.8 13:31 29  35.2       155      F 25-29   BRW                                     
1609  1348 Sam Xia                     M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:14.5 0:42:00.5 13:31 30  31.0       178      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1610  1385 Janis Langford              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:39.5 0:42:01.7 13:32 61  44.7       17       F 60-64   Purdy-McGuire                           
1611  695  Stevie Martin               M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:46:04.9 0:42:02.1 13:32 56  36.8       52       M 55-59                                           
1612  1582 ARACELI Gonzalez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:37.3 0:42:02.1 13:32 41  36.3       57       F 40-44                                           
1613  1390 Karen Fletcher              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:39.9 0:42:02.8 13:32 54  41.1       42       F 50-54   Purdy-McGuire                           
1614  838  Maxine Lawyer               F      Addison                TX    US      0:42:07.0 0:42:06.5 13:33 59  43.5       30       F 55-59                                           
1615  839  William MacDonald           M      Addison                TX    US      0:42:07.2 0:42:07.1 13:33 67  40.2       12       M 65-69                                           
1616  715  Dawn Gesh                   F      Plano                  TX    US      0:46:01.2 0:42:08.0 13:34 56  42.0       31       F 55-59                                           
1617  714  Leslie Gardner              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:00.6 0:42:10.4 13:34 42  36.4       58       F 40-44                                           
1618  2237 Jennifer Wang               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:42.2 0:42:11.5 13:35 40  35.9       59       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
1619  2824 Ryan McAllister             M      Saginaw                TX    US      0:46:30.6 0:42:12.3 13:35 26  30.8       215      M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
1620  113  Nathan Havens               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:20.0 0:42:14.7 13:36 25  30.7       216      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1621  679  Jonah Hubbard               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:20.5 0:42:14.8 13:36 25  30.7       217      M 25-29   PRDG Architects                         
1622  2068 Abel Zuniga                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:22.2 0:42:15.7 13:36 45  33.6       84       M 45-49   BEI                                     
1623  2843 Madelyn Bice                F      Forney                 TX    US      0:45:02.6 0:42:19.2 13:37 14  37.3       4        F 13-15   Walter P Moore                          
1624  1887 Barbie Drews                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:38.7 0:42:19.3 13:37 58  42.8       32       F 55-59                                           
1625  1773 Darin Triplett              M      Chicago                IL    US      0:45:24.3 0:42:19.7 13:37 39  32.2       129      M 35-39                                           
1626  1888 Eric Drews                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:40.1 0:42:21.4 13:38 58  37.1       53       M 55-59                                           
1627  139  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:47:00.9 0:42:22.7 13:38 44  36.8       60       F 40-44                                           
1628  2447 Perla Salcedo               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:42:47.1 0:42:26.0 13:39 28  34.8       156      F 25-29   Hilti North America                     
1629  677  Paul Donaldson              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:34.5 0:42:27.1 13:40 52  35.3       70       M 50-54   PRDG Architects                         
1630  678  Alice Donaldson             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:33.7 0:42:27.3 13:40 51  39.3       43       F 50-54   PRDG Architects                         
1631  361  Kristel Kempin              F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:47:05.9 0:42:27.6 13:40 32  34.8       121      F 30-34                                           
1632  362  Rebecca Kolenik             F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:47:06.4 0:42:28.5 13:40 33  34.8       122      F 30-34                                           
1633  913  Ingrid London               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:43:09.5 0:42:29.0 13:40 33  34.8       123      F 30-34                                           
1634  912  John Grubbs                 M      The Colony             TX    US      0:43:09.2 0:42:29.6 13:41 36  31.4       130      M 35-39                                           
1635  1831 Sean Tippen                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:47:07.4 0:42:30.0 13:41 26  30.5       218      M 25-29                                           
1636  137  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:47:08.3 0:42:30.2 13:41 43  36.4       61       F 40-44                                           
1637  1830 Nelliana Kuh                F      Arlington              TX    US      0:47:07.9 0:42:31.0 13:41 33  34.8       124      F 30-34                                           
1638  749  Chad Davenport              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:48.8 0:42:32.2 13:41 47  33.9       85       M 45-49   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
1639  750  Mason Davenport             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:49.4 0:42:32.3 13:42 44  36.6       62       F 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
1640  1301 Megan Smith                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:24.3 0:42:32.4 13:42 33  34.8       125      F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1641  1343 Jeff Slajer                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:21.1 0:42:32.4 13:42 32  30.8       179      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1642  1880 Jim Barnette                M      Melissa                TX    US      0:43:04.7 0:42:35.0 13:42 57  36.6       54       M 55-59                                           
1643  2442 Eric hollister              M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:43:03.5 0:42:35.8 13:43 39  32.0       131      M 35-39   Hilti North America                     
1644  2443 Heather Hollister           F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:43:03.8 0:42:36.1 13:43 39  35.4       84       F 35-39   Hilti North America                     
1645  1469 Andrew Medeles Jr           M      Euless                 TX    US      0:46:04.0 0:42:36.2 13:43 36  31.3       132      M 35-39   Team Manhattan                          
1646  1468 Nancy Medeles               F      Euless                 TX    US      0:46:03.4 0:42:36.7 13:43 36  35.0       85       F 35-39   Team Manhattan                          
1647  226  Viviana Moreno              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:26.4 0:42:37.6 13:43 14  37.0       5        F 13-15   AIA Dallas                              
1648  531  Raul Munoz                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:15.0 0:42:47.5 13:46 63  38.2       21       M 60-64                                           
1649  729  Susan Thomae                F      Austin                 TX    US      0:43:23.1 0:42:50.4 13:47 64  45.5       18       F 60-64                                           
1650  2030 Nancy Musselman             F      Dallas                       US      0:43:54.9 0:42:50.7 13:47 58  42.2       33       F 55-59   ALA                                     
1651  1673 S. Willingham               F      Grandview              TX    US      0:44:01.5 0:42:51.0 13:48 11  39.4       24       F 1-12                                            
1652  570  Jesus Rendon                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:22.5 0:42:51.5 13:48 25  30.3       219      M 25-29   JQ Engineering                          
1653  2616 Angela Moss                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:48:07.5 0:42:53.2 13:48 37  34.9       86       F 35-39   JHP                                     
1654  1172 Todd Zimmerman              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:10.7 0:42:54.2 13:49 54  35.5       71       M 50-54   Click Engineering                       
1655  571  John Bremer                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:46:18.7 0:42:54.7 13:49 61  37.5       22       M 60-64   JQ Engineering                          
1656  2259 Matthew Stevens             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:23.7 0:42:58.8 13:50 39  31.7       133      M 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
1657  1801 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:45:48.8 0:43:00.5 13:51 55  40.6       34       F 55-59   AIA Dallas                              
1658  190  Mikaela Salazar             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:57.2 0:43:09.0 13:53 37  34.7       87       F 35-39   AIA Dallas                              
1659  2839 Michael Simmons             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:08.1 0:43:14.7 13:55 25  30.0       220      M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1660  2852 Marissa Fields              F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:46:08.5 0:43:15.1 13:55 16  35.3       11       F 16-20   Walter P Moore                          
1661  1554 Sylvia Perez                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:55.3 0:43:19.3 13:57 17  34.6       12       F 16-20                                           
1662  2152 alberto madriles            M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:57.5 0:43:21.0 13:57 31  30.1       180      M 30-34   CDC                                     
1663  2153 Blanca avalos               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:58.9 0:43:21.4 13:57 27  34.1       157      F 25-29   CDC                                     
1664  1864 Ed Nemec                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:27.1 0:43:22.7 13:58 77  44.8       3        M 75-79                                           
1665  2582 Cameron Martin              M      DALLAS                 TX    US      0:49:06.8 0:43:26.2 13:59 28  29.9       221      M 25-29   JHP                                     
1666  776  Alan Bergfield              M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:46:15.6 0:43:26.4 13:59 37  30.9       134      M 35-39   HDR                                     
1667  2716 Sarah Castillo              F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:44:30.5 0:43:26.6 13:59 35  34.2       88       F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1668  71   Julia Davila                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:03.9 0:43:26.6 13:59 31  34.0       126      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1669  2583 Anne Martin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:07.3 0:43:26.7 13:59 29  34.0       158      F 25-29   JHP                                     
1670  40   Colleen Christian Goff      F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:44:53.7 0:43:27.3 13:59 23  34.0       52       F 21-24   GFF                                     
1671  193  Barrie Mounger              F      Plano                  TX    US      0:44:54.7 0:43:27.9 13:59 23  34.0       53       F 21-24   HKS                                     
1672  72   Joe Davila                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:05.4 0:43:28.0 13:59 66  38.7       13       M 65-69                                           
1673  984  Hank Thomas                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:48:55.3 0:43:29.1 14:00 42  32.0       82       M 40-44   SWA Dallas                              
1674  2226 Jenessa Disler              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:14.3 0:43:34.2 14:01 37  34.4       89       F 35-39   Corgan                                  
1675  2227 Keith OConnor               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:15.1 0:43:35.3 14:02 44  32.3       83       M 40-44   Corgan                                  
1676  1436 mallory scoppa              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:40.4 0:43:38.3 14:03 23  33.8       54       F 21-24   Team Manhattan                          
1677  2325 Cassandra Edwards           F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:43:51.0 0:43:42.0 14:04 27  33.8       159      F 25-29   exyte                                   
1678  341  Melissa Auberty             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:43:43.7 0:43:42.7 14:04 64  44.6       19       F 60-64                                           
1679  2460 Valon Maloku                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:44:50.4 0:43:42.9 14:04 30  29.8       181      M 30-34   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1680  2528 Sarah Isbell                F      Coppell                TX    US      0:47:38.8 0:43:44.2 14:05 38  34.3       90       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1681  2531 A. Isbell                   M      Coppell                TX    US      0:47:37.5 0:43:44.4 14:05 9   37.2       37       M 1-12    JACOBS                                  
1682  9    Adam Henning                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:06.6 0:43:45.0 14:05 30  29.8       182      M 30-34   SMITHGROUP                              
1683  546  Melissa Hernandez           F      Allen                  TX    US      0:44:32.5 0:43:46.9 14:06 38  34.3       91       F 35-39                                           
1684  447  Anice Stephens              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:15.2 0:43:49.9 14:06 47  36.5       57       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1685  1012 Jamie Marcyniak             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:29.1 0:43:54.7 14:08 33  33.7       127      F 30-34   HDR                                     
1686  382  Nestor Pimentel             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:06.7 0:43:58.2 14:09 27  29.5       222      M 25-29                                           
1687  448  Derek Stephens              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:17.8 0:43:58.3 14:09 46  32.6       86       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1688  2282 James Fell                  M      Lewisville             TX    US      0:45:23.3 0:43:58.8 14:09 59  36.0       55       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
1689  2270 Kimberly Bradstreet         F      North Richland Hills   TX    US      0:46:47.0 0:43:59.1 14:09 40  34.5       63       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
1690  381  Angela Garcia               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:06.5 0:43:59.1 14:09 28  33.6       160      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1691  2274 Russell Himes               M      Keller                 TX    US      0:46:48.3 0:44:00.1 14:10 59  36.0       56       M 55-59   CSI Dallas                              
1692  1005 Dennis Patrick              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:35.8 0:44:00.4 14:10 60  36.3       23       M 60-64   HDR                                     
1693  2281 Carol Fell                  F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:45:23.0 0:44:00.6 14:10 63  43.7       20       F 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
1694  575  Richard Rardin              M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:46:32.4 0:44:04.7 14:11 65  37.8       14       M 65-69   JQ Engineering                          
1695  511  Marla Ablon                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:16.6 0:44:07.0 14:12 56  40.1       35       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1696  2877 Jamie Mulholland            F      Addison                TX    US      0:46:53.9 0:44:07.7 14:12 37  33.9       92       F 35-39   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1697  1462 Daniele Rideau              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:39.3 0:44:12.5 14:14 23  33.4       55       F 21-24   Team Manhattan                          
1698  2053 Michelle Ytuarte            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:13.4 0:44:14.8 14:14 41  34.5       64       F 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
1699  1133 Lisa Lamkin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:32.8 0:44:15.7 14:15 59  41.4       36       F 55-59   BRW                                     
1700  2306 Sridhar P                   M      PlanoPlano             TX    US      0:44:20.2 0:44:17.2 14:15 39  30.7       135      M 35-39   exyte                                   
1701  321  Krista Pallay               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:10.4 0:44:20.7 14:16 37  33.8       93       F 35-39                                           
1702  1383 Caroline Kabus              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:57.2 0:44:21.7 14:17 25  33.3       161      F 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
1703  1392 Lucas Verschelden           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:55.5 0:44:21.8 14:17 23  29.3       58       M 21-24   Purdy-McGuire                           
1704  1610 Corey Davey                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:14.6 0:44:23.5 14:17 32  29.5       183      M 30-34   t. howard + associates architects       
1705  1611 Luis Franco                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:14.9 0:44:23.8 14:17 35  29.9       136      M 35-39   t. howard + associates architects       
1706  462  John Billingham             M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:47:25.0 0:44:35.4 14:21 69  38.8       15       M 65-69                                           
1707  1665 Dianna Cox                  F      Terrell                TX    US      0:45:08.5 0:44:37.9 14:22 48  36.2       58       F 45-49                                           
1708  388  G. Grant                    M      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:48:03.0 0:44:37.9 14:22 12  32.3       38       M 1-12                                            
1709  353  Ashley Grant                F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:48:07.0 0:44:41.9 14:23 37  33.5       94       F 35-39                                           
1710  1767 Cody Bain                   M      Addison                TX    US      0:46:57.3 0:44:44.3 14:24 42  31.1       84       M 40-44   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1711  1768 Nicole Bain                 F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:46:57.6 0:44:45.1 14:24 37  33.4       95       F 35-39   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1712  2280 Joe Reznicek                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:53.8 0:44:45.2 14:24 64  36.9       24       M 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
1713  548  Brad Russell                M      Richardson             TX    US      0:46:40.7 0:44:55.1 14:27 53  33.6       72       M 50-54   SDA Dallas                              
1714  1886 Suzanne Kaefer              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:48:16.6 0:44:58.9 14:29 58  40.2       37       F 55-59                                           
1715  866  Kelvin Nunley               M      Irving                 TX    US      0:49:07.4 0:45:01.6 14:30 55  34.1       57       M 55-59                                           
1716  1739 Kavita Bhalla               F                                           0:49:26.6 0:45:02.3 14:30 35  33.0       96       F 35-39                                           
1717  64   Landon Williams             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:45.2 0:45:05.3 14:31 25  28.8       223      M 25-29   Malone Maxwell Borson Architects        
1718  608  Pete Ealy                   M      Addison                TX    US      0:45:54.6 0:45:06.4 14:31 48  32.2       87       M 45-49   Cadence McShane                         
1719  607  Denise Ealy                 F      Addison                TX    US      0:45:54.5 0:45:06.6 14:31 47  35.5       59       F 45-49   Cadence McShane                         
1720  2910 C. Oswald                   M      Allen                  TX    US      0:47:11.2 0:45:08.5 14:32 8   38.1       39       M 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1721  2908 Summer Oswald               F      Allen                  TX    US      0:47:11.3 0:45:09.5 14:32 37  33.1       97       F 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1722  1506 Tyler Witt                  M      Cypress                TX    US      0:46:38.1 0:45:09.9 14:32 25  28.7       224      M 25-29                                           
1723  645  Ann Gadberry                F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:47:29.2 0:45:10.3 14:32 59  40.5       38       F 55-59                                           
1724  335  Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:45:48.6 0:45:14.8 14:34 66  44.2       3        F 65-69                                           
1725  371  Jim Stone                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:57.0 0:45:15.8 14:34 70  38.6       3        M 70-74   HKS                                     
1726  1067 Curt Parde                  M      Richardson             TX    US      0:47:43.9 0:45:17.8 14:35 56  34.1       58       M 55-59   HOK                                     
1727  1068 Claire Parde                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:47:44.1 0:45:18.0 14:35 21  32.6       56       F 21-24   HOK                                     
1728  1504 Kelly Orshonsky             F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:46:48.7 0:45:20.8 14:36 23  32.6       57       F 21-24                                           
1729  2017 Maggie Edwards              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:47:47.5 0:45:23.2 14:37 31  32.5       128      F 30-34   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1730  2010 Tony Hasenack               M      Addison                TX    US      0:47:47.6 0:45:23.2 14:37 31  28.8       184      M 30-34   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1731  2506 Ashley Murray               F      Allen                  TX    US      0:47:02.4 0:45:27.9 14:38 28  32.5       162      F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1732  2825 Lloyd Condon                M      Cleburne               TX    US      0:49:45.7 0:45:28.1 14:38 50  32.4       73       M 50-54   VLK Architects                          
1733  65   Rachel Lowry                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:10.6 0:45:30.5 14:39 24  32.4       58       F 21-24                                           
1734  66   Bailey Brewer               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:11.3 0:45:31.3 14:39 25  28.5       225      M 25-29                                           
1735  488  JuanRaymon Rubio            M      Austin                 TX    US      0:48:02.6 0:45:33.3 14:40 26  28.5       226      M 25-29                                           
1736  1724 HENA VENUGOPAL              F      Coppell                TX    US      0:48:24.4 0:45:34.0 14:40 44  34.2       65       F 40-44                                           
1737  1722 N. Srithaj                  F      Coppell                TX    US      0:48:24.9 0:45:34.0 14:40 8   40.7       25       F 1-12                                            
1738  489  Aubrey van Niekerk          F      Austin                 TX    US      0:48:03.8 0:45:34.3 14:40 25  32.4       163      F 25-29                                           
1739  1641 Lauren Lamp                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:01.3 0:45:43.7 14:43 33  32.4       129      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1740  1640 Zachary Lamp                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:01.3 0:45:43.7 14:43 35  29.0       137      M 35-39   HKS                                     
1741  169  Aaron Harms                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:48.3 0:45:43.7 14:43 36  29.2       138      M 35-39                                           
1742  1173 Jessica Van Meter           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:39.2 0:45:44.4 14:43 44  34.1       66       F 40-44   Click Engineering                       
1743  1524 Kim Rodriguez               F      Little Elm             TX    US      0:48:49.3 0:45:46.2 14:44 55  38.2       39       F 55-59                                           
1744  1523 Samantha Rodriguez          F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:48:49.5 0:45:46.4 14:44 28  32.3       164      F 25-29                                           
1745  1149 Valerie Stetts              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:45:59.0 0:45:47.2 14:44 23  32.3       59       F 21-24   CallisonRTKL                            
1746  182  Josue Garcia                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:22.8 0:45:47.9 14:44 28  28.3       227      M 25-29   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1747  184  E. Garcia                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:25.2 0:45:48.3 14:45 6   43.0       40       M 1-12    E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1748  183  BRENDA SARINANA             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:23.0 0:45:51.4 14:46 27  32.2       165      F 25-29   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1749  1338 Santos Catalan              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:32.2 0:45:53.4 14:46 33  28.6       185      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1750  323  Alex Serrato                M      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:46:33.4 0:45:56.7 14:47 35  28.9       139      M 35-39   BGO Architects                          
1751  1340 A. Torres                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:34.9 0:45:57.8 14:48 11  36.8       26       F 1-12    OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1752  2641 Craig Drone                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:54.2 0:45:58.5 14:48 53  32.8       74       M 50-54   LPA                                     
1753  2647 Gary Blanton                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:54.5 0:45:59.8 14:48 57  33.9       59       M 55-59   LPA                                     
1754  1356 Selina Cinecio              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:39.8 0:46:03.1 14:49 32  32.1       130      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1755  1873 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      0:48:16.4 0:46:04.9 14:50 55  37.9       40       F 55-59                                           
1756  951  Fred Harding                M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:46:50.9 0:46:05.2 14:50 44  30.6       85       M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
1757  1147 EDUARDO CASTANEDA           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:41.6 0:46:06.5 14:50 30  28.2       186      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1758  181  Bryan Boggs                 M      Arlington              TX    US      0:49:19.1 0:46:11.7 14:52 38  29.3       140      M 35-39   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1759  178  Jeremy Pearce               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:17.7 0:46:13.1 14:53 39  29.5       141      M 35-39   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1760  508  Abby Eason                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:29.6 0:46:15.7 14:53 21  31.9       60       F 21-24   HKS                                     
1761  926  Jessica Cinecio-Murrillo    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:56.8 0:46:19.2 14:55 28  31.9       166      F 25-29   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1762  1044 Mariela Gonzalez            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:26.7 0:46:26.1 14:57 33  31.9       131      F 30-34                                           
1763  1826 Russell Taylor              M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:47:36.0 0:46:28.9 14:58 49  31.5       88       M 45-49                                           
1764  29   Andy Middleton              M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:48:46.3 0:46:29.1 14:58 30  28.0       187      M 30-34   Skiles Group                            
1765  2438 Irina Calin                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:46:50.9 0:46:31.2 14:58 30  31.7       132      F 30-34   Hilti North America                     
1766  2433 Alexis Clark                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:46:52.1 0:46:33.6 14:59 28  31.7       167      F 25-29   Hilti North America                     
1767  698  SHAWN STORER                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:25.8 0:46:34.0 14:59 44  30.3       86       M 40-44                                           
1768  697  SUZI STORER                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:26.3 0:46:34.7 15:00 44  33.5       67       F 40-44                                           
1769  344  Jeff Robinson               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:45.2 0:46:34.9 15:00 27  27.9       228      M 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1770  2375 Jen Jackson                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:25.3 0:46:36.0 15:00 41  32.7       68       F 40-44   Harrison USA                            
1771  2373 Whitney Ford                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:24.8 0:46:36.9 15:00 37  32.1       98       F 35-39   Harrison USA                            
1772  2878 Don Wilder                  M      Addison                TX    US      0:49:13.7 0:46:37.3 15:00 55  32.9       60       M 55-59   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1773  177  LIZBETH CUELLAR             F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:49:51.4 0:46:37.6 15:00 27  31.7       168      F 25-29   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1774  2100 Scott Case                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:56.5 0:46:38.4 15:01 60  34.2       25       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                             
1775  189  Daniel Luedecke             M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:49:50.5 0:46:38.8 15:01 28  27.8       229      M 25-29   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1776  2093 Alex Knesnik                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:58.7 0:46:39.8 15:01 46  30.7       89       M 45-49   BOKA Powell                             
1777  509  Michael Hess                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:09.9 0:46:52.8 15:05 32  27.9       188      M 30-34   HKS                                     
1778  1051 P. Hess                     M                                           0:50:07.6 0:46:54.6 15:06 11  31.8       41       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1779  2694 Derek Baker                 M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:50:00.4 0:46:56.5 15:07 24  27.7       59       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1780  2695 Ellen Dinh                  F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:50:01.3 0:46:57.2 15:07 24  31.4       61       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1781  343  Danielle Robinson           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:07.7 0:46:57.3 15:07 26  31.4       169      F 25-29   RLG Consulting Engineers                
1782  1484 Javier Navarro              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:02.9 0:46:59.7 15:08 56  32.9       61       M 55-59   The id Group                            
1783  432  Justin Mccarthy             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:08.5 0:47:05.7 15:10 38  28.7       142      M 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1784  358  P. Holladay                 M      grapevine              TX    US      0:47:09.8 0:47:09.5 15:11 8   36.4       42       M 1-12    J+J Flooring Group                      
1785  1827 Shawn Holladay              M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:47:10.2 0:47:09.6 15:11 40  29.1       87       M 40-44   J+J Flooring Group                      
1786  1701 Jennifer Garner             F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:50:24.4 0:47:11.3 15:11 42  32.5       69       F 40-44                                           
1787  1100 Stacy Ellis                 F      Balch Springs          TX    US      0:50:23.5 0:47:11.5 15:11 39  32.0       99       F 35-39                                           
1788  1047 Mike Moreland               M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:51:35.2 0:47:12.0 15:12 38  28.6       143      M 35-39   HKS                                     
1789  1049 N. Moreland                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:51:35.6 0:47:12.7 15:12 5   45.4       43       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1790  1825 Alexandria Hicks            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:48:39.1 0:47:13.7 15:12 30  31.3       133      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1791  927  Marina Cinecio              F      DALLAS                 TX    US      0:50:47.6 0:47:14.0 15:12 22  31.3       62       F 21-24   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1792  1375 JT Hevrin                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:31.8 0:47:14.6 15:12 25  27.5       230      M 25-29   Page/                                   
1793  433  A. Mccarthy                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:18.9 0:47:16.5 15:13 5   44.6       27       F 1-12    Merriman Anderson Architects            
1794  699  Carline Mildor              F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:48:54.6 0:47:17.3 15:13 44  33.0       70       F 40-44                                           
1795  1853 Molly McCarthy              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:19.2 0:47:23.3 15:15 37  31.6       100      F 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1796  1587 Kathrine Johnson            F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:48:01.4 0:47:26.3 15:16 28  31.1       170      F 25-29                                           
1797  1709 Manz Mergell                M      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:48:01.6 0:47:26.6 15:16 34  27.8       189      M 30-34                                           
1798  2170 Alejandra Espino-Trillo     F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:01.8 0:47:27.0 15:16 27  31.1       171      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1799  476  Becky Richardson            F      Irving                 TX    US      0:50:05.0 0:47:29.7 15:17 41  32.1       71       F 40-44                                           
1800  943  Anna Bencomo                F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:47:47.2 0:47:30.0 15:17 17  31.6       13       F 16-20   VLK Architects                          
1801  1380 Brittany Langford           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:13.5 0:47:31.8 15:18 36  31.3       101      F 35-39   Purdy-McGuire                           
1802  1378 Bonnie Langford             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:14.6 0:47:32.5 15:18 32  31.1       134      F 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1803  1095 Fernando Landi              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:13.0 0:47:33.3 15:18 28  27.3       231      M 25-29                                           
1804  1094 Lizanne Holloway            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:12.4 0:47:33.4 15:18 28  31.1       172      F 25-29                                           
1805  1626 Ananth Bukkapatnam          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:45.5 0:47:37.4 15:20 34  27.7       190      M 30-34                                           
1806  2174 Alejandra Aviles            F      Waxahachie             TX    US      0:52:43.9 0:47:38.9 15:20 26  31.0       173      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1807  95   Lindsey Thomas              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:46.5 0:47:39.8 15:20 34  31.1       135      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1808  206  Brad Stone                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:45.0 0:47:40.8 15:21 52  31.4       75       M 50-54   Glenn | Partners                        
1809  2609 Mike Arbour                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:45.5 0:47:42.4 15:21 58  32.9       62       M 55-59   JHP                                     
1810  2081 Alyssa Nobles               F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:49:58.8 0:47:42.5 15:21 25  31.0       174      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1811  2595 Maria Lollar                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:00.6 0:47:43.1 15:22 36  31.2       102      F 35-39   JHP                                     
1812  2596 Travis Lollar               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:01.3 0:47:43.7 15:22 39  28.5       144      M 35-39   JHP                                     
1813  2087 Jerelyn Ontiveros           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:58.1 0:47:45.3 15:22 24  30.9       63       F 21-24   BOKA Powell                             
1814  2518 Steve Barber                M      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:51:13.6 0:47:50.3 15:24 59  33.1       63       M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
1815  2517 Nancy Barber                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:51:14.4 0:47:51.4 15:24 58  37.8       41       F 55-59   JACOBS                                  
1816  1743 Pat Priest                  F                                           0:54:14.4 0:47:53.5 15:25 66  41.8       4        F 65-69                                           
1817  1344 Ted Kollaja                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:45.6 0:47:57.9 15:26 58  32.8       64       M 55-59   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1818  998  Stephanie Spire             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:02.7 0:47:59.1 15:27 40  31.6       72       F 40-44                                           
1819  2565 Eugene Smith                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:47.4 0:48:02.6 15:28 56  32.2       65       M 55-59   JE Dunn Construction                    
1820  145  Heidi Bassett               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:14.2 0:48:09.9 15:30 53  35.5       44       F 50-54                                           
1821  4    Aditi Padki                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:20.6 0:48:15.2 15:32 37  31.0       103      F 35-39   SMITHGROUP                              
1822  5    Sameer Marfatia             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:20.6 0:48:16.6 15:32 40  28.4       88       M 40-44   SMITHGROUP                              
1823  1071 Thelma Hernandez            F      Alvarado               TX    US      0:52:42.8 0:48:20.7 15:34 47  33.1       60       F 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
1824  2142 Alfrd John Avorque          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:37.2 0:48:21.6 15:34 15  27.8       18       M 13-15   CDC                                     
1825  1861 Kayce Stillings             F      Keller                 TX    US      0:52:25.3 0:48:24.5 15:35 25  30.5       175      F 25-29   JoerisGC                                
1826  1415 Adam Knerr                  M      Plano                  TX    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:25.4 15:35 27  26.8       232      M 25-29   Stantec                                 
1827  1860 Barret Stillings            M      Keller                 TX    US      0:52:24.6 0:48:25.6 15:35 29  26.8       233      M 25-29   JoerisGC                                
1828  1697 Jamie Reveles               F      Arlington              TX    US      0:49:15.0 0:48:28.1 15:36 31  30.5       136      F 30-34                                           
1829  2554 Levi Stepanian              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:12.3 0:48:28.2 15:36 14  28.3       19       M 13-15   JE Dunn Construction                    
1830  2032 Marceen Woods               F      Richardson             TX    US      0:50:24.1 0:48:38.4 15:39 56  36.4       42       F 55-59   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1831  2467 Julie Young                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:51.2 0:48:41.7 15:40 30  30.3       137      F 30-34   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1832  234  Deanne Teeter               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:19.9 0:48:44.3 15:41 46  32.5       61       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1833  2009 Dustin Davison              M      Addison                TX    US      0:51:02.4 0:48:47.0 15:42 35  27.2       145      M 35-39   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1834  2021 Casey Ross                  F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:49:54.8 0:48:49.9 15:43 42  31.4       73       F 40-44   ALA                                     
1835  2099 John Orfield                M      Southlake              TX    US      0:52:46.9 0:48:52.6 15:44 60  32.7       26       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                             
1836  616  Alexandria De La Pena       F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:52:26.1 0:48:54.0 15:44 33  30.3       138      F 30-34                                           
1837  1407 Ian Anderson                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:18.5 0:48:55.3 15:45 29  26.6       234      M 25-29   Stantec                                 
1838  1741 Elizabeth Swearengin        F      Mansfield              TX    US      0:54:22.8 0:48:56.5 15:45 31  30.2       139      F 30-34                                           
1839  2200 DANNY RODRIGUEZ             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:19.3 0:48:57.3 15:45 38  27.6       146      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1840  434  Erin Gendt                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:18.1 0:48:58.8 15:46 29  30.1       176      F 25-29   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1841  1570 ashley roberts              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:21.3 0:48:59.3 15:46 29  30.1       177      F 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1842  1707 Colton Shipley              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:10.5 0:48:59.7 15:46 13  28.6       20       M 13-15                                           
1843  1616 Forrest Porter              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:24.8 0:48:59.8 15:46 34  26.9       191      M 30-34                                           
1844  2199 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:19.8 0:48:59.8 15:46 40  31.0       74       F 40-44   Corgan                                  
1845  1740 Amethyst Mendek             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:24.4 0:48:59.9 15:46 34  30.3       140      F 30-34                                           
1846  2001 Tia Duong                   F      Addison                TX    US      0:51:21.8 0:49:00.5 15:46 61  38.3       21       F 60-64   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1847  2043 Marianne Case               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:24.4 0:49:02.1 15:47 37  30.5       104      F 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
1848  1157 FRANCISCO SIL               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:49:02.1 0:49:02.1 15:47 31  26.6       192      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1849  2734 Spencer Nauta               M      Richardson             TX    US      0:53:32.4 0:49:07.4 15:49 23  26.4       60       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1850  2229 Daniel Kleypas              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:32.2 0:49:08.9 15:49 27  26.4       235      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1851  2733 Gabrielle Collins           F      Richardson             TX    US      0:53:33.6 0:49:09.2 15:49 22  30.0       64       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1852  2106 Robert "Bobby" Ekes         M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:17.4 0:49:11.0 15:50 58  32.0       66       M 55-59                                           
1853  2107 Debbie Ekes                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:16.9 0:49:11.7 15:50 58  36.8       43       F 55-59   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1854  56   Susan Wright                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:20.9 0:49:12.5 15:50 59  37.2       44       F 55-59   GFF                                     
1855  249  Katy Dockery                F      Richardson             TX    US      0:51:55.5 0:49:12.9 15:50 30  30.0       141      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1856  247  Evelyn Reyers               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:55.1 0:49:13.2 15:51 59  37.2       45       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1857  248  Anita Linney-Isaacson       F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:56.1 0:49:13.5 15:51 57  36.3       46       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1858  2008 Lesley Hazleton             F      Addison                TX    US      0:51:37.6 0:49:16.9 15:52 49  33.2       62       F 45-49   AG&E Structural Engenuity               
1859  1235 Jenny Cargill               F      arlington              TX    US      0:54:18.1 0:49:17.4 15:52 44  31.6       75       F 40-44   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1860  1882 Gail Barnette               F      Melissa                TX    US      0:51:16.6 0:49:19.7 15:53 56  35.8       47       F 55-59                                           
1861  1233 juliana ho                  F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:51:34.0 0:49:22.9 15:54 34  30.0       142      F 30-34   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1862  2465 E. Walker                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:30.0 0:49:23.0 15:54 9   36.3       28       F 1-12    Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1863  2452 Victoria Sum                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:30.8 0:49:23.0 15:54 33  30.0       143      F 30-34   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
1864  1234 Frances Santos              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:34.3 0:49:23.1 15:54 37  30.3       105      F 35-39   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1865  545  Marta Munoz                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:51.2 0:49:24.8 15:54 58  36.6       48       F 55-59                                           
1866  403  Yvette Jarvis               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:14.4 0:49:25.2 15:54 59  37.1       49       F 55-59   t. howard + associates architects       
1867  1361 Ricardo Munoz               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:52.2 0:49:25.8 15:55 34  26.7       193      M 30-34   Page/                                   
1868  2220 ta MADAH TARIGHAT PASAND    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:50:43.3 0:49:29.5 15:56 32  29.9       144      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1869  1678 Lucy Cook                   F      Sachse                 TX    US      0:51:36.9 0:49:35.7 15:58 23  29.8       65       F 21-24                                           
1870  1022 Stephen Shipp               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:49:47.9 0:49:35.9 15:58 63  33.0       27       M 60-64                                           
1871  1366 Sarah Cumming               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:25.4 0:49:38.0 15:59 27  29.8       178      F 25-29   Page/                                   
1872  733  Ryan Alleman                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:25.5 0:49:38.2 15:59 27  26.2       236      M 25-29                                           
1873  1346 Christie Ehrhart            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:01.5 0:49:38.7 15:59 27  29.7       179      F 25-29   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
1874  2880 Jeremy Hahn                 M      Addison                TX    US      0:51:50.3 0:49:41.8 16:00 40  27.6       89       M 40-44   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1875  2324 Natalie Arce                F      Plano                  TX    US      0:49:47.5 0:49:43.3 16:00 49  32.9       63       F 45-49   exyte                                   
1876  1372 Katerina Gates              F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:50:51.6 0:49:43.4 16:00 28  29.7       180      F 25-29   Page/                                   
1877  2894 Kim Smith                   F      Arlington              TX    US      0:51:36.0 0:49:45.0 16:01 58  36.4       50       F 55-59   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1878  2853 Angelina Fields             F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:54:38.7 0:49:47.9 16:02 14  31.7       6        F 13-15   Walter P Moore                          
1879  2850 Ernest Fields               M      Wills Point            TX    US      0:54:43.4 0:49:48.7 16:02 48  29.2       90       M 45-49   Walter P Moore                          
1880  277  Sheree Bayless              F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:50:32.0 0:49:50.1 16:02 56  35.5       51       F 55-59                                           
1881  2851 Cynthia Fields              F      Wills Point            TX    US      0:54:44.0 0:49:51.1 16:03 47  32.1       64       F 45-49   Walter P Moore                          
1882  2215 Shraddhesh Anavkar          M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:18.0 0:49:54.6 16:04 26  26.0       237      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1883  2896 Cheryl Entrekin             F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:51:45.9 0:49:55.5 16:04 61  37.6       22       F 60-64   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1884  2895 Steve Entrekin              M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:51:46.1 0:49:56.4 16:04 62  32.5       28       M 60-64   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1885  1308 Eisaiah Engel               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:31.9 0:50:04.9 16:07 32  26.1       194      M 30-34   MESA Design Group                       
1886  1602 Amy Wilson                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:55.3 0:50:05.1 16:07 25  29.5       181      F 25-29                                           
1887  1601 Katie Carroll               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:54.7 0:50:05.7 16:07 26  29.5       182      F 25-29                                           
1888  2750 Charlotte Vanderhoof        F      Addison                TX    US      0:53:55.4 0:50:05.9 16:08 26  29.5       183      F 25-29   PGAL                                    
1889  908  Natalie Campbell            F      Allen                  TX    US      0:54:32.7 0:50:06.5 16:08 24  29.5       66       F 21-24   MESA Design Group                       
1890  2214 Colleen Goodwin             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:29.9 0:50:08.9 16:08 26  29.4       184      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1891  1816 John Utterback              M      Saginaw                TX    US      0:53:55.3 0:50:09.0 16:09 21  25.9       61       M 21-24   HKS                                     
1892  2221 Tamara Testa                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:29.5 0:50:10.0 16:09 56  35.2       52       F 55-59   Corgan                                  
1893  1815 Julia Utterback             F      Saginaw                TX    US      0:53:55.8 0:50:10.2 16:09 25  29.4       185      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1894  667  Johnny Wences               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:43.1 0:50:11.3 16:09 26  25.9       238      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
1895  668  Kiersten Taylor             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:43.5 0:50:12.2 16:10 26  29.4       186      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
1896  1454 LaTonya McCormick           F      Garland                TX    US      0:53:43.1 0:50:14.7 16:10 53  34.0       45       F 50-54   Team Manhattan                          
1897  1237 Keith Conway                M      Addison                TX    US      0:52:31.6 0:50:17.7 16:11 53  30.0       76       M 50-54   GDA -run like there's beer!             
1898  1577 Christel Haught             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:57.8 0:50:18.0 16:11 39  30.0       106      F 35-39   Perkins+Will                            
1899  2108 Tony Lopez                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:31.9 0:50:22.9 16:13 51  29.5       77       M 50-54   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1900  1710 Mia Kile                    F      Decatur                TX    US      0:56:48.6 0:50:24.1 16:13 54  34.3       46       F 50-54                                           
1901  1711 Erika Dower                 F      Royse City             TX    US      0:56:49.4 0:50:24.9 16:14 26  29.3       187      F 25-29                                           
1902  2686 Gaby Serrano                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:21.1 0:50:28.0 16:15 26  29.3       188      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1903  2685 Kevin Minkler               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:21.7 0:50:29.7 16:15 29  25.7       239      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1904  442  Robert Woys                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:47.1 0:50:30.5 16:15 35  26.3       147      M 35-39   JoerisGC                                
1905  1180 Heather Harris              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:57.5 0:50:30.8 16:16 30  29.2       145      F 30-34   CMA                                     
1906  665  CHRISTOPHER MUDER           M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:26.3 0:50:40.1 16:19 40  27.1       90       M 40-44   REES                                    
1907  666  N. Muder                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:51:25.7 0:50:40.1 16:19 11  29.4       44       M 1-12    REES                                    
1908  464  Sireesha Rukkannagari       F      Richardson             TX    US      0:53:56.7 0:50:41.0 16:19 48  31.9       65       F 45-49                                           
1909  463  Sripathi Kethu              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:53:57.1 0:50:41.9 16:19 48  28.7       91       M 45-49                                           
1910  2675 Amador Saucedo              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:23.6 0:50:42.5 16:19 33  25.9       195      M 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
1911  2182 Monica Saucedo              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:23.2 0:50:42.8 16:19 34  29.2       146      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1912  1499 Katie Pitre                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:04.1 0:50:44.8 16:20 29  29.1       189      F 25-29   Gresham Smith                           
1913  557  John Allender               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:57.6 0:50:46.9 16:21 45  28.0       92       M 45-49   Architexas                              
1914  1480 Neysha Rios                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:04.8 0:50:47.1 16:21 31  29.1       147      F 30-34   The id Group                            
1915  556  J. Allender                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:57.9 0:50:47.8 16:21 8   36.6       29       F 1-12    Architexas                              
1916  2428 Alyssa Pfister              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:55:29.1 0:50:55.2 16:23 29  29.0       190      F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1917  2429 Mary McClure                F      Colleyville            TX    US      0:55:29.1 0:50:57.4 16:24 29  29.0       191      F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1918  2897 DeAnn Pitts                 F      Irving                 TX    US      0:52:45.5 0:50:57.4 16:24 46  31.1       66       F 45-49   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1919  2884 Kimberly Augustine          F      Coppell                TX    US      0:52:45.2 0:50:58.4 16:24 30  29.0       148      F 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1920  1110 Cassandra Gonzalez          F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:51:20.0 0:51:00.6 16:25 41  29.9       76       F 40-44   AECOM                                   
1921  2563 Breann Dicus                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:37.5 0:51:00.9 16:25 24  28.9       67       F 21-24   JE Dunn Construction                    
1922  2250 Amy Haynes                  F      Allen                  TX    US      0:52:38.2 0:51:02.9 16:26 54  33.8       47       F 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
1923  1573 Monica King                 F      Desoto                 TX    US      0:53:17.1 0:51:05.9 16:27 49  32.0       67       F 45-49                                           
1924  1865 Ana Pinto-Alexander         F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:50.6 0:51:07.5 16:27 55  34.2       53       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1925  487  Jennie Evans                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:51.1 0:51:08.9 16:28 59  35.8       54       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1926  2727 R. Waldrip                  M      Corsicana              TX    US      0:53:41.0 0:51:15.8 16:30 5   41.8       45       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1927  2724 Justin Waldrip              M      Corsicana              TX    US      0:53:42.7 0:51:18.1 16:31 38  26.3       148      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1928  2126 Madeleine Suyat             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:28.1 0:51:18.3 16:31 41  29.7       77       F 40-44   CDC                                     
1929  2125 Michael Suyat               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:28.0 0:51:18.4 16:31 42  27.1       91       M 40-44   CDC                                     
1930  1841 G. Cox                      M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:54:20.4 0:51:19.6 16:31 6   38.3       46       M 1-12    WSP                                     
1931  1840 Eric Cox                    M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:54:21.1 0:51:19.8 16:31 32  25.5       196      M 30-34   WSP                                     
1932  2049 N. Iyer                     M      Irving                 TX    US      0:55:54.3 0:51:22.5 16:32 9   31.7       47       M 1-12    Alpha Testing                           
1933  2048 Balaji Iyer                 M      Irving                 TX    US      0:55:55.0 0:51:24.1 16:33 39  26.5       149      M 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
1934  1036 Frannie Robinson            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:18.0 0:51:26.2 16:33 28  28.7       192      F 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
1935  1661 Sandy Martinez              F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:52:26.0 0:51:27.3 16:34 58  35.2       55       F 55-59                                           
1936  649  ANGELA BARABITS             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:23.7 0:51:29.3 16:34 32  28.7       149      F 30-34   Workplace Solutions                     
1937  549  Sherie Russell              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:53:17.6 0:51:31.5 16:35 52  32.8       48       F 50-54   SDA Dallas                              
1938  1878 Archie Grigsby              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:53:41.4 0:51:32.4 16:35 31  25.3       197      M 30-34                                           
1939  1184 Caitlin Utz                 F      Fort Worth             TX    US      0:54:17.9 0:51:37.2 16:37 26  28.6       193      F 25-29   CMA                                     
1940  1178 Nanditha Thiagarajan        F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:16.1 0:51:38.1 16:37 30  28.6       150      F 30-34   CMA                                     
1941  1440 THOMAS GARZA                M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:56:43.4 0:51:39.9 16:38 38  26.2       150      M 35-39   Team Manhattan                          
1942  1459 Andrea Nelson               F      Lewisville             TX    US      0:56:43.5 0:51:40.2 16:38 50  32.0       49       F 50-54   Team Manhattan                          
1943  1467 A. Long                     F      Richardson             TX    US      0:56:42.7 0:51:40.4 16:38 8   35.9       30       F 1-12    Team Manhattan                          
1944  1466 Stephanie Long              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:56:42.7 0:51:40.6 16:38 45  30.4       68       F 45-49   Team Manhattan                          
1945  477  kelley mayes                F      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:54:24.9 0:51:44.8 16:39 49  31.6       69       F 45-49                                           
1946  478  David Mayes                 M      Aubrey                 TX    US      0:54:25.2 0:51:45.6 16:40 57  30.1       67       M 55-59                                           
1947  1445 A. Penny                    M      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:56:52.2 0:51:46.4 16:40 8   33.2       48       M 1-12    Team Manhattan                          
1948  479  Daniel Ramsey               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:25.3 0:51:47.7 16:40 25  25.1       240      M 25-29                                           
1949  1089 M. McDowell                 M      Mckinney               TX    US      0:54:02.6 0:51:53.7 16:42 7   35.3       49       M 1-12                                            
1950  2657 Srishti Chadha              F      Mckinney               TX    US      0:55:25.2 0:51:54.0 16:42 28  28.5       194      F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
1951  1151 aarohi pilankar             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:56.7 0:52:06.3 16:46 37  28.7       107      F 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
1952  1846 Matthew Heaton              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:58.3 0:52:07.5 16:47 35  25.5       151      M 35-39   t. howard + associates architects       
1953  2580 Jamie Price                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:36.3 0:52:07.5 16:47 27  24.9       241      M 25-29   JHP                                     
1954  2581 megan Klamrowski            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:37.3 0:52:07.6 16:47 25  28.3       195      F 25-29   JHP                                     
1955  1847 Lindsey Heaton              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:52:58.6 0:52:08.6 16:47 31  28.3       151      F 30-34                                           
1956  37   Jillian Brooks              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:20.8 0:52:15.4 16:49 33  28.3       152      F 30-34   GFF                                     
1957  2183 Dallas Mouser               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:37.3 0:52:16.1 16:49 67  32.4       16       M 65-69   Corgan                                  
1958  57   Robert Bishop               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:23.1 0:52:16.1 16:49 41  26.4       92       M 40-44   GFF                                     
1959  2314 Jessica Conlee              F      Mesquite               TX    US      0:52:26.0 0:52:18.6 16:50 51  31.9       50       F 50-54   exyte                                   
1960  1412 Richard Zinser              M      Farmersville           TX    US      0:54:19.1 0:52:21.7 16:51 62  31.0       29       M 60-64   Stantec                                 
1961  997  Debra Zinser                F      Farmersville           TX    US      0:54:19.5 0:52:21.8 16:51 55  33.4       56       F 55-59                                           
1962  1481 Kristin Kolowich            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:40.6 0:52:22.2 16:51 32  28.2       153      F 30-34   The id Group                            
1963  300  Cheryl Grossman             F      Colleyville            TX    US      0:54:19.9 0:52:24.5 16:52 58  34.5       57       F 55-59                                           
1964  1010 John Hultberg               M      Garland                TX    US      0:54:16.6 0:52:29.4 16:54 74  35.1       4        M 70-74   HDR                                     
1965  1443 Kimberly Penny              F      Flower Mound           TX    US      0:57:37.4 0:52:29.9 16:54 44  29.7       78       F 40-44   Team Manhattan                          
1966  1006 Bob Case                    M      Plano                  TX    US      0:54:17.6 0:52:30.2 16:54 66  32.0       17       M 65-69   HDR                                     
1967  2848 Jackie Byndas               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:11.0 0:52:30.8 16:54 27  28.1       196      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1968  2871 Rebecca Glucksman           F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:10.3 0:52:32.6 16:55 24  28.1       68       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
1969  2739 April Evans                 F      Lucas                  TX    US      0:56:47.1 0:52:46.2 16:59 42  29.1       79       F 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
1970  2738 Jack Evans                  M      Lucas                  TX    US      0:56:46.6 0:52:47.6 17:00 43  26.5       93       M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
1971  1515 Beth Streeter               F      Wylie                  TX    US      0:57:31.9 0:52:51.2 17:01 56  33.5       58       F 55-59                                           
1972  540  Prissy Pulley               F      Murphy                 TX    US      0:57:31.9 0:52:51.5 17:01 49  30.9       70       F 45-49                                           
1973  299  Charles Grossman            M      Colleyville            TX    US      0:54:51.4 0:52:56.6 17:02 59  29.9       68       M 55-59                                           
1974  1449 Bob Kriz                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:54:26.4 0:52:57.9 17:03 61  30.4       30       M 60-64   Team Manhattan                          
1975  1818 Ron Ringhausen              M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:55:30.5 0:52:59.7 17:03 51  28.1       78       M 50-54   HKS                                     
1976  1817 Angela Ringhausen           F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:55:30.5 0:52:59.8 17:03 53  32.2       51       F 50-54   HKS                                     
1977  1064 Scott Reyes                 M      Plano                  TX    US      0:58:15.4 0:52:59.9 17:04 35  25.0       152      M 35-39                                           
1978  2263 Lesley Medina               F      Frisco                 TX    US      0:58:15.0 0:53:01.4 17:04 32  27.9       154      F 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
1979  652  Rusty Woods                 M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:54:47.7 0:53:05.2 17:05 61  30.3       31       M 60-64   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1980  2782 Kaitlyn Callis              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:52.7 0:53:09.0 17:06 27  27.8       197      F 25-29   RS&H                                    
1981  2774 Jordan Whitman              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:55.5 0:53:11.6 17:07 28  27.8       198      F 25-29   RS&H                                    
1982  1588 Charles Reagan              M      Richardson             TX    US      0:54:49.8 0:53:12.3 17:08 62  30.5       32       M 60-64   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
1983  138  Patricia Frias              F      San Antonio            TX    US      0:57:58.7 0:53:19.4 17:10 49  30.7       71       F 45-49                                           
1984  2143 Daisy Castel                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:33.9 0:53:22.6 17:11 46  29.7       72       F 45-49   CDC                                     
1985  369  Robert Evans                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:42.1 0:53:33.1 17:14 62  30.3       33       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1986  704  Cesar Salgueiro             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:52.6 0:53:39.0 17:16 33  24.5       198      M 30-34   BKV Group                               
1987  176  Julie Martinez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:56.5 0:53:39.6 17:16 30  27.5       155      F 30-34   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1988  338  Chris Brandle               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:11.0 0:53:40.5 17:17 50  27.5       79       M 50-54   CallisonRTKL                            
1989  1699 Yavar Saremi                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:02.3 0:53:40.6 17:17 31  24.3       199      M 30-34   HKS                                     
1990  367  Allison Smith               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:02.0 0:53:41.2 17:17 38  28.0       108      F 35-39   HKS                                     
1991  336  Dana Brandle                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:08.9 0:53:42.8 17:17 39  28.1       109      F 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
1992  339  Joyce Trott                 F      Keller                 TX    US      0:58:13.4 0:53:45.3 17:18 69  38.7       5        F 65-69   CallisonRTKL                            
1993  2391 Roger Kipp                  M      Rowlett                TX    US      0:55:44.1 0:53:45.8 17:18 66  31.2       18       M 65-69   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1994  2392 RITA Kipp                   F      ROWLETT                TX    US      0:55:45.1 0:53:46.4 17:18 59  34.1       59       F 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1995  1166 Karen Tyree-Dowell          F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:09.6 0:53:48.1 17:19 48  30.0       73       F 45-49   Click Engineering                       
1996  1165 Wendy Heiden                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:10.1 0:53:49.3 17:19 36  27.7       110      F 35-39   Click Engineering                       
1997  171  Ryan Faulds                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:56:59.9 0:53:54.3 17:21 35  24.6       153      M 35-39   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
1998  1896 Betty Burns                 F      Plano                  TX    US      0:55:57.4 0:53:59.5 17:23 59  33.9       60       F 55-59                                           
1999  961  Peggy Miller                F      Crowley                LA    US      0:58:11.1 0:53:59.6 17:23 51  30.9       52       F 50-54   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
2000  1181 Leah Smith                  F      Arlington              TX    US      0:56:41.7 0:54:01.1 17:23 27  27.3       199      F 25-29   CMA                                     
2001  2124 S. Salazar                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:23.4 0:54:01.5 17:23 11  31.3       31       F 1-12    CDC                                     
2002  2123 Teresa Lopez                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:22.9 0:54:01.7 17:23 34  27.5       156      F 30-34   CDC                                     
2003  1253 Amy Rydleski                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:50.8 0:54:02.6 17:24 31  27.3       157      F 30-34   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2004  2034 Ricky Bell                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:55:54.7 0:54:03.2 17:24 44  28.8       80       F 40-44   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
2005  1244 Bill Collins                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:50.5 0:54:05.3 17:25 62  30.0       34       M 60-64   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2006  1243 Tami DeClercq               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:50.2 0:54:06.2 17:25 53  31.6       53       F 50-54   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2007  1833 Jen Mace                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:45.7 0:54:07.5 17:25 35  27.5       111      F 35-39   HKS                                     
2008  1505 John Orshonsky              M      Wylie                  TX    US      0:57:15.1 0:54:08.9 17:26 57  28.8       69       M 55-59                                           
2009  2033 Suzie Bell                  F      Richardson             TX    US      0:55:54.7 0:54:09.0 17:26 45  29.0       74       F 45-49   Alliance Architects, Inc.               
2010  898  Dez Miles                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:38.4 0:54:09.1 17:26 31  24.1       200      M 30-34   TEAM TELIOS                             
2011  1832 Ryan Rankin                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:46.6 0:54:09.9 17:26 34  24.4       201      M 30-34   HKS                                     
2012  2022 PORSCHIA REYNOLDS           F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:55:15.0 0:54:10.1 17:26 42  28.3       81       F 40-44   ALA                                     
2013  2726 R. Waldrip                  M      Corsicana              TX    US      0:56:41.9 0:54:16.1 17:28 7   33.7       50       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
2014  2725 Suzanne Waldrip             F      Corsicana              TX    US      0:56:42.6 0:54:16.8 17:28 36  27.5       112      F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
2015  922  N. Crawford                 M      Mansfield              TX    US      0:57:24.1 0:54:17.6 17:29 5   39.5       51       M 1-12                                            
2016  1496 A. Barrick                  F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:57:48.3 0:54:18.4 17:29 11  31.1       32       F 1-12    HKS                                     
2017  924  Zemi Davis                  F      Mansfield              TX    US      0:57:25.3 0:54:18.5 17:29 14  29.1       7        F 13-15                                           
2018  242  Ann Tharp                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:48.0 0:54:18.8 17:29 66  36.8       6        F 65-69   HKS                                     
2019  921  K. Crawford                 M      Mansfield              TX    US      0:57:27.2 0:54:19.0 17:29 10  28.6       52       M 1-12                                            
2020  1403 Keitrah Snider              F      Richardson             TX    US      0:56:31.9 0:54:19.0 17:29 52  31.1       54       F 50-54   Stantec                                 
2021  923  Monica Crawford             F      Mansfield              TX    US      0:57:30.1 0:54:19.5 17:29 49  30.1       75       F 45-49                                           
2022  2763 Marc Kemp                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:55:17.3 0:54:23.7 17:30 23  23.9       62       M 21-24   REES                                    
2023  319  Arnez Hill                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:18.9 0:54:28.2 17:32 30  23.9       202      M 30-34                                           
2024  1754 L. Park                     F      Bedford                TX    US      0:59:34.2 0:54:33.4 17:34 6   36.9       33       F 1-12    The Beck Group                          
2025  1753 Justin Park                 M      Bedford                TX    US      0:59:35.4 0:54:38.1 17:35 36  24.4       154      M 35-39   The Beck Group                          
2026  2533 Keith Waddell               M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:58:33.6 0:54:44.7 17:37 55  28.0       70       M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
2027  2588 Juan Flores                 M      Seagoville             TX    US      1:00:12.2 0:54:46.3 17:38 39  24.9       155      M 35-39   JHP                                     
2028  2589 Nidia Flores                F      Seagoville             TX    US      1:00:14.6 0:54:46.9 17:38 39  27.5       113      F 35-39   JHP                                     
2029  2590 Valeria Flores              F      Seagoville             TX    US      1:00:14.4 0:54:47.7 17:38 16  27.8       14       F 16-20   JHP                                     
2030  1752 Robert Park                 M      Bedford                TX    US      0:59:49.3 0:54:50.3 17:39 63  29.8       35       M 60-64   The Beck Group                          
2031  1079 Alec Wright                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:05.1 0:54:50.8 17:39 22  23.7       63       M 21-24   GFF                                     
2032  1080 Andie Matherne              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:05.8 0:54:53.9 17:40 22  26.9       69       F 21-24   GFF                                     
2033  555  Irene Allender              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:17.5 0:55:06.6 17:44 45  28.5       76       F 45-49   Architexas                              
2034  2139 Gerry Ladim                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:36.2 0:55:07.3 17:45 41  25.0       94       M 40-44   CDC                                     
2035  857  Kailynn Weyrauch            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:07.5 0:55:07.4 17:45 25  26.8       200      F 25-29   WSP                                     
2036  79   Yvonne Hanks                F      Rowlett                TX    US      0:58:07.2 0:55:08.1 17:45 64  35.3       23       F 60-64                                           
2037  2115 Maricel Ladim               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:35.6 0:55:08.4 17:45 41  27.7       82       F 40-44   CDC                                     
2038  1769 Stacie Garcia               F      Windom                 TX    US      1:00:29.7 0:55:08.4 17:45 40  27.5       83       F 40-44                                           
2039  484  Ramon Rivera                M      Murphy                 TX    US      0:59:58.4 0:55:08.5 17:45 37  24.3       156      M 35-39                                           
2040  2116 S. Ladim                    F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:36.3 0:55:09.1 17:45 10  31.5       34       F 1-12    CDC                                     
2041  422  Vanessa Delarosa            F      Garland                TX    US      0:57:00.6 0:55:10.2 17:45 38  27.2       114      F 35-39                                           
2042  2469 Casey Salo-Betz             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:20.4 0:55:19.3 17:48 28  26.7       201      F 25-29   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
2043  1349 Emily Yan                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:58.9 0:55:20.7 17:49 31  26.7       158      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
2044  1358 Amy Guenther                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:58.5 0:55:22.1 17:49 50  29.8       55       F 50-54   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
2045  1339 Martha Schantz              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:00.1 0:55:23.0 17:50 60  33.5       24       F 60-64   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
2046  2055 Rajendra Chapagain          M      Carrollton             TX    US      0:59:57.4 0:55:26.0 17:51 50  26.6       80       M 50-54   Alpha Testing                           
2047  2416 Jake Williams               M      Kaufman                TX    US      0:58:44.3 0:55:27.5 17:51 27  23.4       242      M 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
2048  2417 Katy Williams               F      Kaufman                TX    US      0:58:44.2 0:55:27.8 17:51 26  26.6       202      F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
2049  420  Karlie Nelson               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:49.4 0:55:31.0 17:52 23  26.6       70       F 21-24   HKS                                     
2050  1394 DuWayne Sweno               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:04.3 0:55:33.8 17:53 55  27.6       71       M 55-59   Purdy-McGuire                           
2051  421  Dominic Biasi               M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:54.5 0:55:36.0 17:54 23  23.4       64       M 21-24   HKS                                     
2052  2665 Dru Horton                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      0:59:52.5 0:55:36.1 17:54 44  25.4       95       M 40-44   McCarthy Building Companies             
2053  68   Madison Matthews            F      Carrollton             TX    US      0:58:22.4 0:55:39.5 17:55 25  26.5       203      F 25-29                                           
2054  2820 Alan Rogner                 M      Richardson             TX    US      0:58:49.1 0:55:40.0 17:55 56  27.8       72       M 55-59   Turner                                  
2055  2801 Linda Stern                 F      Richardson             TX    US      0:58:51.0 0:55:40.4 17:55 54  31.0       56       F 50-54   Turner                                  
2056  67   Lea Otte                    F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      0:58:23.2 0:55:40.8 17:55 65  35.4       7        F 65-69                                           
2057  1850 Rebekah Reffitt             F      Forney                 TX    US      0:57:43.3 0:55:54.5 18:00 33  26.5       159      F 30-34                                           
2058  2612 Keaton Price                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:27.3 0:56:04.1 18:03 32  23.3       203      M 30-34   JHP                                     
2059  2172 DIANA RODRIGUEZ             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:40.5 0:56:04.3 18:03 28  26.3       204      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
2060  2611 Lindsay Irvine              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:27.5 0:56:04.7 18:03 28  26.3       205      F 25-29   JHP                                     
2061  2129 RJ Bonete                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:26.5 0:56:06.2 18:03 53  26.9       81       M 50-54   CDC                                     
2062  869  Ian Miller                  M      Mansfield              TX    US      1:01:28.8 0:56:06.8 18:04 31  23.3       204      M 30-34                                           
2063  788  Greg Winter                 M      Mansfield              TX    US      1:01:28.4 0:56:07.1 18:04 30  23.2       205      M 30-34                                           
2064  2154 Meriam Bonete               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:27.7 0:56:08.1 18:04 50  29.4       57       F 50-54   CDC                                     
2065  1843 Haimanot Geleta             F      Allen                  TX    US      0:56:37.0 0:56:08.1 18:04 31  26.3       160      F 30-34   WSP                                     
2066  375  Yeontae Jeong               M      Plano                  TX    US      0:56:37.4 0:56:09.0 18:04 47  25.7       93       M 45-49   WSP                                     
2067  2366 Marcel Quimby               F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:09.4 0:56:10.8 18:05 62  33.8       25       F 60-64   Gensler                                 
2068  198  Jonathan Barrick            M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:59:44.8 0:56:12.2 18:05 53  26.9       82       M 50-54   HKS                                     
2069  200  Christie Barrick            F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:59:44.0 0:56:12.8 18:06 38  26.7       115      F 35-39   HKS                                     
2070  199  C. Barrick                  M      Rockwall               TX    US      0:59:44.1 0:56:13.1 18:06 3              53       M 1-12    HKS                                     
2071  273  LINDA LUBINSKY              F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:32.1 0:56:13.2 18:06 60  33.0       26       F 60-64                                           
2072  275  Kathy Aleo                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:31.2 0:56:13.5 18:06 67  36.0       8        F 65-69                                           
2073  2131 James Bonete                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:28.1 0:56:13.9 18:06 18  23.1       9        M 16-20   CDC                                     
2074  1497 R. Barrick                  F      Rockwall               TX    US      0:59:45.4 0:56:14.3 18:06 5   37.5       35       F 1-12    HKS                                     
2075  274  David LUBINSKY              M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:30.6 0:56:15.6 18:07 62  28.9       36       M 60-64                                           
2076  2669 Ashley Stults               F      Plano                  TX    US      0:59:54.5 0:56:15.9 18:07 23  26.2       71       F 21-24   McCarthy Building Companies             
2077  2333 Melanie Castillo            F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:57.9 0:56:16.2 18:07 37  26.6       116      F 35-39   Gensler                                 
2078  2355 Amie Keener                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:58:15.0 0:56:19.7 18:08 41  27.1       84       F 40-44   Gensler                                 
2079  846  AUDI ARELLANO               M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:31.2 0:56:21.2 18:08 38  24.0       157      M 35-39                                           
2080  787  Kathie Winter               F      Mansfield              TX    US      1:01:44.7 0:56:21.6 18:08 59  32.5       61       F 55-59                                           
2081  870  Jim Winter                  M      Mansfield              TX    US      1:01:45.6 0:56:22.4 18:09 62  28.8       37       M 60-64                                           
2082  868  Jamie Miller                F      Mansfield              TX    US      1:01:45.0 0:56:23.4 18:09 34  26.3       161      F 30-34                                           
2083  1056 Lydia Valenzuela            F      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:00:28.5 0:56:23.8 18:09 36  26.4       117      F 35-39                                           
2084  1055 Ernesto Ramos               M      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:00:28.4 0:56:24.1 18:09 40  24.3       96       M 40-44                                           
2085  2869 Erin Bice                   F      Forney                 TX    US      0:59:15.4 0:56:30.5 18:11 42  27.2       85       F 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
2086  2426 S. Gaitonde                 M      Carrollton             TX    US      1:01:05.8 0:56:33.9 18:12 5   37.9       54       M 1-12    Hill & Wilkinson                        
2087  2425 Prama Kumar                 F      Carrollton             TX    US      1:01:05.2 0:56:34.2 18:12 42  27.1       86       F 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
2088  2133 Christian Argel             M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:42.5 0:56:35.0 18:13 39  24.1       158      M 35-39   CDC                                     
2089  2134 S. Argel                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:43.5 0:56:35.6 18:13 11  26.4       55       M 1-12    CDC                                     
2090  2457 Terry Clover                F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:57:18.2 0:56:36.3 18:13 60  32.7       27       F 60-64   Humphreys and Partners Architects       
2091  2874 Trang Tran                  F      Addison                TX    US      0:59:23.0 0:56:36.5 18:13 26  26.1       206      F 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2092  2875 Deborah Rivera              F      Addison                TX    US      0:59:22.9 0:56:36.6 18:13 37  26.4       118      F 35-39   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2093  1357 Amber Slajer                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:31.4 0:56:40.2 18:14 32  26.1       162      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
2094  1183 Gabreillia Torres           F      Burleson               TX    US      0:56:40.7 0:56:40.7 18:15 28  26.1       207      F 25-29   CMA                                     
2095  1189 Mikaila Lotierzo            F      Forney                 TX    US      0:59:03.3 0:56:42.6 18:15 31  26.0       163      F 30-34   CMA                                     
2096  983  Vanessa Rodriguez           M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:34.2 0:56:44.9 18:16 41  24.3       97       M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2097  1274 Gigi Kalmon                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:03.7 0:56:46.8 18:17 32  26.0       164      F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
2098  491  Toby Deaton                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:13.0 0:56:48.9 18:17 34  23.2       206      M 30-34   AIA Dallas                              
2099  490  Hitt Kathryn                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:13.1 0:56:49.8 18:18 32  26.0       165      F 30-34   AIA Dallas                              
2100  1059 Jessica Wilson              F      Sherman                TX    US      1:02:18.8 0:56:56.4 18:20 38  26.4       119      F 35-39                                           
2101  1214 APRIL SANCHEZ               F      Forney                 TX    US      0:58:29.5 0:56:56.7 18:20 37  26.3       120      F 35-39   DalTile                                 
2102  1211 Diana Arguelles             F      Forney                 TX    US      0:58:29.7 0:56:56.9 18:20 30  25.9       166      F 30-34   DalTile                                 
2103  1060 Q. Wilson                   F      Sherman                TX    US      1:02:19.3 0:56:57.3 18:20 11  29.7       36       F 1-12                                            
2104  1347 Tolu Olayinka               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:32.6 0:56:57.6 18:20 24  25.9       72       F 21-24   OMNIPLAN Architects                     
2105  941  Daniel Luce                 M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:57:12.5 0:56:57.8 18:20 57  27.4       73       M 55-59                                           
2106  799  Marisela Luce               F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:57:15.1 0:56:59.5 18:21 49  28.7       77       F 45-49                                           
2107  1716 Sara Allen                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:22.8 0:57:01.3 18:21 30  25.9       167      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
2108  1111 Matthew bles                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:22.7 0:57:01.4 18:21 31  22.9       207      M 30-34   AECOM                                   
2109  1101 Patricia Tram               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:24.0 0:57:02.6 18:22 30  25.9       168      F 30-34   5G Studio Collaborative                 
2110  1486 Alma Espinoza               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:29.4 0:57:09.4 18:24 31  25.8       169      F 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
2111  1124 Nithila Thirupathy          F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:22.1 0:57:18.9 18:27 25  25.8       208      F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2112  2141 Ester Notarte               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:29.7 0:57:19.3 18:27 50  28.8       58       F 50-54   CDC                                     
2113  2140 Nora Notarte                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:30.5 0:57:20.8 18:27 48  28.2       78       F 45-49   CDC                                     
2114  702  Carlos Leyva                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:19.3 0:57:23.2 18:28 26  22.6       243      M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
2115  2847 Laura Mason                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:18.1 0:57:24.2 18:29 23  25.7       73       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
2116  2846 Mary Ross                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:17.7 0:57:28.2 18:30 23  25.7       74       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
2117  2670 Anabel Castillo             F      Little Elm             TX    US      1:02:10.1 0:57:34.1 18:32 39  26.2       121      F 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
2118  25   Jake Pecot                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:38.3 0:57:35.9 18:32 29  22.6       244      M 25-29   Skiles Group                            
2119  100  Briar Glenn                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:14.0 0:57:38.7 18:33 40  26.3       87       F 40-44   Glenn | Partners                        
2120  1428 Malorie Djinov              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:41.6 0:57:39.7 18:34 30  25.6       170      F 30-34   Structure Tone - Dallas                 
2121  2713 Emily Zoellner              F      Grapevine              TX    US      1:02:42.1 0:57:39.7 18:34 29  25.6       209      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
2122  35   Keyan Zandy                 M      Richardson             TX    US      1:00:52.3 0:57:40.2 18:34 36  23.1       159      M 35-39   Skiles Group                            
2123  23   Wayne Hendrix               M      Frisco                 TX    US      1:00:54.2 0:57:40.3 18:34 60  27.7       38       M 60-64   Skiles Group                            
2124  17   Shelby McEntire             F      Richardson             TX    US      1:00:52.1 0:57:41.8 18:34 27  25.6       210      F 25-29   Skiles Group                            
2125  2746 Carlo Andreani              M      Keller                 TX    US      1:02:41.8 0:57:41.9 18:34 35  23.0       160      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
2126  2747 E. Andreani                 F      Keller                 TX    US      1:02:41.9 0:57:42.2 18:34 3              37       F 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
2127  632  Mary Garcia                 F      Lewisville             TX    US      1:00:57.4 0:57:42.6 18:35 64  33.8       28       F 60-64                                           
2128  633  Rhonda Smith                F      Wichita                KS    US      1:00:57.6 0:57:42.6 18:35 56  30.6       62       F 55-59                                           
2129  34   Michael Blakemore           M      Richardson             TX    US      1:00:51.4 0:57:42.8 18:35 47  25.0       94       M 45-49   Skiles Group                            
2130  781  Eric Hoang                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:56.6 0:57:45.3 18:35 25  22.5       245      M 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
2131  1277 Nick Prather                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:11.4 0:57:45.6 18:35 28  22.5       246      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
2132  895  Mason Quintanar             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:55.3 0:57:45.8 18:36 25  22.5       247      M 25-29   TEAM TELIOS                             
2133  780  Maggie Lu                   F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:56.7 0:57:46.4 18:36 22  25.6       75       F 21-24   TEAM TELIOS                             
2134  31   Jeff Witte                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:00:39.9 0:57:46.5 18:36 50  25.5       83       M 50-54   Skiles Group                            
2135  204  Craig Leslie                M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:52.5 0:57:46.7 18:36 61  27.9       39       M 60-64   Glenn | Partners                        
2136  497  Jason Hale                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:52.1 0:57:47.9 18:36 53  26.1       84       M 50-54   HKS                                     
2137  754  Yasmin Al-Jafari            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:02.6 0:57:50.5 18:37 28  25.5       211      F 25-29   BKV Group                               
2138  2104 Jasmine Parada              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:58.5 0:57:51.4 18:37 29  25.5       212      F 25-29   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
2139  896  Danielle Porter             F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:56.5 0:57:54.3 18:38 24  25.5       76       F 21-24   TEAM TELIOS                             
2140  854  Darci Agee                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:56.1 0:57:54.6 18:38 23  25.5       77       F 21-24   WSP                                     
2141  2579 Luke Archer                 M      Garland                TX    US      1:02:12.2 0:57:55.0 18:38 34  22.8       208      M 30-34   JHP                                     
2142  897  Marcus Meng                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:58.4 0:57:55.5 18:39 32  22.6       209      M 30-34   TEAM TELIOS                             
2143  2110 Kayla Cartwright            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:02.6 0:57:55.7 18:39 30  25.5       171      F 30-34   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
2144  563  Chris McKinney              M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:42.8 0:57:55.9 18:39 34  22.8       210      M 30-34   Architexas                              
2145  562  Alexis McKinney             F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:42.6 0:57:56.2 18:39 35  25.7       122      F 35-39   Architexas                              
2146  855  Scott Agee                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:57.5 0:57:56.3 18:39 24  22.4       65       M 21-24   WSP                                     
2147  1041 Ana Hutchins                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:02.7 0:57:56.5 18:39 33  25.5       172      F 30-34   HKS                                     
2148  1042 Andrew Hutchins             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:02.6 0:57:57.0 18:39 32  22.6       211      M 30-34   HKS                                     
2149  2577 Jason Craddock              M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:14.3 0:58:02.5 18:41 47  24.8       95       M 45-49   JHP                                     
2150  2608 Kevin Turk                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:14.3 0:58:03.3 18:41 34  22.7       212      M 30-34   JHP                                     
2151  1263 Alan Eysenbach              M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:49.8 0:58:04.1 18:41 27  22.4       248      M 25-29   Integrated Design Group, Inc.           
2152  979  Sandra Mena                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:04.9 0:58:04.9 18:42 43  26.6       88       F 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2153  981  Karen Martinez              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:04.7 0:58:05.3 18:42 20  25.4       15       F 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
2154  758  L. Vazquez                  F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:01:06.8 0:58:06.1 18:42 8   32.0       38       F 1-12                                            
2155  978  JOE QUIROZ                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:07.3 0:58:07.3 18:42 41  23.7       98       M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2156  225  Stefan Haessig              M      Lavon                  TX    US      0:59:54.1 0:58:10.6 18:44 42  23.9       99       M 40-44   O'Brien Architects                      
2157  2591 Kalyn Ashmore               F      Wylie                  TX    US      1:02:26.9 0:58:10.9 18:44 30  25.4       173      F 30-34   JHP                                     
2158  224  Cathleen Olguin             F      Dallas                 TX    US      0:59:54.5 0:58:11.5 18:44 42  26.4       89       F 40-44                                           
2159  2592 Ricky Ashmore               M      Wylie                  TX    US      1:02:29.2 0:58:13.9 18:45 34  22.7       213      M 30-34   JHP                                     
2160  2603 Mallory Elmore              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:49.4 0:58:22.4 18:47 29  25.3       213      F 25-29   JHP                                     
2161  2606 Stuart Monte                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:48.7 0:58:22.9 18:47 29  22.3       249      M 25-29   JHP                                     
2162  2607 Tyler Jones                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:48.3 0:58:23.2 18:48 27  22.2       250      M 25-29   JHP                                     
2163  2594 Crystal Portillo            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:53.2 0:58:23.8 18:48 30  25.3       174      F 30-34   JHP                                     
2164  2450 James Scott                 M      Irving                 TX    US      1:01:56.8 0:58:23.9 18:48 48  24.9       96       M 45-49   Hodges Architecture                     
2165  2593 Victor Vielma               M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:53.5 0:58:24.1 18:48 28  22.2       251      M 25-29   JHP                                     
2166  889  Nicole Vleck                F      Carrollton             TX    US      1:02:19.4 0:58:25.3 18:48 34  25.4       175      F 30-34   HNTB Sparks                             
2167  995  Maria Gonzalez              F      Irving                 TX    US      1:02:20.0 0:58:26.6 18:49 25  25.3       214      F 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
2168  2605 Jack Gryczynski             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:46.9 0:58:27.1 18:49 30  22.3       214      M 30-34   JHP                                     
2169  1764 Trina Cook                  F      The Colony             TX    US      1:02:21.2 0:58:27.4 18:49 27  25.3       215      F 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
2170  123  Connor Horn                 M      Plano                  TX    US      1:02:22.3 0:58:28.0 18:49 26  22.2       252      M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
2171  723  Jeannette Hopkins           F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:01:32.2 0:58:31.4 18:50 57  30.6       63       F 55-59                                           
2172  2576 Jennifer Craddock           F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:43.8 0:58:32.5 18:51 41  26.0       90       F 40-44   JHP                                     
2173  2451 Fhilea Hermanus             F      Tangerang                    ID      1:02:11.9 0:58:37.6 18:52 42  26.2       91       F 40-44   Hodges Architecture                     
2174  937  Phillip McKinnon            M      Plano                  TX    US      1:01:52.5 0:58:38.4 18:52 27  22.1       253      M 25-29   exyte                                   
2175  2316 Falina Valerio              F      Royse City             TX    US      0:58:39.7 0:58:39.7 18:53 38  25.6       123      F 35-39   exyte                                   
2176  2302 Felicia McKinnon            F      Plano                  TX    US      1:01:53.8 0:58:40.0 18:53 26  25.2       216      F 25-29   exyte                                   
2177  1123 Jessica Miller              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:21.8 0:58:42.4 18:54 33  25.2       176      F 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2178  1119 Scott Armstrong             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:01:24.5 0:58:44.7 18:54 49  24.9       97       M 45-49   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2179  2290 tim lambert                 M      Terrell                TX    US      1:02:56.4 0:58:45.7 18:55 52  25.5       85       M 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2180  2313 Ashley Robbins              F      Grapevine              TX    US      0:58:58.2 0:58:50.0 18:56 51  28.4       59       F 50-54   exyte                                   
2181  2319 Michael Robbins             M      Grapevine              TX    US      0:58:58.6 0:58:50.3 18:56 64  28.1       40       M 60-64   exyte                                   
2182  2286 Andrew Flournoy             M      Irving                 TX    US      1:03:07.7 0:58:51.1 18:57 36  22.7       161      M 35-39   DFWCGI                                  
2183  1242 Wildaris Garcia             F      Grand Prairie          TX    US      1:03:46.4 0:58:51.5 18:57 32  25.1       177      F 30-34   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2184  2831 Alex Green                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:03:02.9 0:58:51.9 18:57 27  22.1       254      M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2185  2827 Daisy Maciel                F      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:03:02.8 0:58:53.1 18:57 27  25.1       217      F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2186  2287 Ann Flournoy                F      Irving                 TX    US      1:03:06.8 0:58:53.2 18:57 36  25.3       124      F 35-39   DFWCGI                                  
2187  356  Melissa Sanchez             F      Frisco                 TX    US      1:01:25.0 0:58:54.0 18:57 39  25.6       125      F 35-39                                           
2188  2294 Kimberly Lee                F      Irving                 TX    US      1:02:53.6 0:58:54.5 18:58 50  28.0       60       F 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2189  180  Matt Hurst                  M      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:02:11.6 0:58:54.7 18:58 29  22.1       255      M 25-29   E4H Worst Pace Scenario                 
2190  2296 Justin Lee                  M      Irving                 TX    US      1:02:53.3 0:58:54.8 18:58 17  22.2       10       M 16-20   DFWCGI                                  
2191  2292 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      1:03:05.8 0:58:56.6 18:58 47  27.1       79       F 45-49   DFWCGI                                  
2192  2295 Darren Lee                  M      Irving                 TX    US      1:02:55.2 0:58:57.4 18:59 53  25.6       86       M 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2193  1240 Dano Smith                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:47.2 0:58:57.7 18:59 40  23.3       100      M 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2194  1251 Ryan Tharel                 M      Rowlett                TX    US      1:03:47.8 0:59:00.7 19:00 42  23.6       101      M 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2195  258  Duncan Murphy               M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:49.2 0:59:03.2 19:00 26  22.0       256      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
2196  663  Krysta Molina               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:48.6 0:59:03.8 19:01 26  25.0       218      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
2197  61   Deborah Scott               F      Garland                TX    US      1:02:08.7 0:59:05.5 19:01 64  33.0       29       F 60-64                                           
2198  982  Bubba Rodriguez             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:55.8 0:59:07.3 19:02 41  23.3       102      M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2199  60   Donna White                 F      Mesquite               TX    US      1:02:11.1 0:59:07.9 19:02 62  32.1       30       F 60-64                                           
2200  2291 amy lambert                 M      Terrell                TX    US      1:03:31.2 0:59:24.1 19:07 49  24.6       98       M 45-49   DFWCGI                                  
2201  915  TARA RICHARD                F      Cedar Hill             TX    US      1:03:13.4 0:59:32.8 19:10 53  28.7       61       F 50-54                                           
2202  1525 Cherie Pearson              F      Garland                TX    US      1:03:12.7 0:59:33.0 19:10 60  31.1       31       F 60-64                                           
2203  1475 v. devittorio               F      Mckinney               TX    US      1:04:33.9 0:59:35.1 19:11 8   31.2       39       F 1-12    Team Manhattan                          
2204  834  Linda Hood                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:28.2 0:59:38.9 19:12 58  30.3       64       F 55-59                                           
2205  1473 Vi devittorio               F      Mckinney               TX    US      1:04:45.8 0:59:49.4 19:15 34  24.8       178      F 30-34   Team Manhattan                          
2206  1474 Paul devittorio             M      Mckinney               TX    US      1:05:02.6 1:00:03.9 19:20 64  27.5       41       M 60-64   Team Manhattan                          
2207  858  Breanna Robertson           F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:07.0 1:00:07.0 19:21 25  24.6       219      F 25-29   WSP                                     
2208  2118 Minda Avorque               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:30.4 1:00:07.0 19:21 56  29.4       65       F 55-59   CDC                                     
2209  859  Brett Williams              M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:00:07.9 1:00:07.9 19:21 25  21.6       257      M 25-29   WSP                                     
2210  828  Sarah Delovino              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:31.3 1:00:08.0 19:21 42  25.5       92       F 40-44   CDC                                     
2211  365  Aly McMaken                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:54.3 1:00:12.7 19:23 29  24.5       220      F 25-29                                           
2212  1855 Whitney Thomas              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:55.0 1:00:12.9 19:23 31  24.5       179      F 30-34   The Beck Group                          
2213  260  Jessica Marek               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:26.2 1:00:14.6 19:23 25  24.5       221      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
2214  262  Haley Abrahamson            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:27.0 1:00:14.6 19:23 27  24.5       222      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
2215  660  Chris Strong                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:35.9 1:00:23.5 19:26 39  22.5       162      M 35-39   Mayse & Associates                      
2216  2088 Olivia Freasier             F      Richardson             TX    US      1:03:19.7 1:00:24.2 19:27 26  24.4       223      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
2217  1634 Anonymous Participant       F                                   US      1:05:40.9 1:00:24.7 19:27 43  25.6       93       F 40-44                                           
2218  661  Heather Luedecke            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:35.9 1:00:24.9 19:27 36  24.7       126      F 35-39   Mayse & Associates                      
2219  794  Brandon Price               M      Keller                 TX    US      1:03:21.4 1:00:25.2 19:27 29  21.5       258      M 25-29                                           
2220  1636 Michael Clay                M      Richardson             TX    US      1:05:46.2 1:00:32.8 19:29 63  27.0       42       M 60-64                                           
2221  269  Akbar Saberi                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:47.0 1:00:33.1 19:29 31  21.6       215      M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
2222  1633 Euan Blackman               M      Richardson             TX    US      1:05:47.6 1:00:34.6 19:30 46  23.6       99       M 45-49                                           
2223  272  Tony Lorino                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:51.6 1:00:34.7 19:30 38  22.3       163      M 35-39   Mayse & Associates                      
2224  1635 sara Brooks                 F      Richardson             TX    US      1:05:46.5 1:00:35.0 19:30 48  26.7       80       F 45-49                                           
2225  268  Radhika Gammampila          F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:51.5 1:00:35.7 19:30 31  24.4       180      F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
2226  1040 Lane Rapier                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:33.2 1:00:39.7 19:32 27  24.3       224      F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2227  437  Emily Waldenmeyer           F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:34.7 1:00:42.1 19:32 28  24.3       225      F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2228  264  Petya Uzunova               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:46.3 1:00:45.2 19:33 25  24.3       226      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates                      
2229  263  Yordan Yordanov             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:02:45.7 1:00:45.8 19:33 37  22.1       164      M 35-39   Mayse & Associates                      
2230  1210 Rick Query                  M      Haltom City            TX    US      1:03:31.6 1:00:57.0 19:37 58  25.8       74       M 55-59   DalTile                                 
2231  1212 Crystal Amparan             F      Irving                 TX    US      1:02:31.6 1:00:58.4 19:38 26  24.2       227      F 25-29   DalTile                                 
2232  1209 Becky Query                 F      Haltom City            TX    US      1:03:31.0 1:00:58.8 19:38 56  29.0       66       F 55-59   DalTile                                 
2233  2620 Paul Pita                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:52.0 1:01:03.9 19:39 33  21.5       216      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
2234  2625 James Brauer                M      Justin                 TX    US      1:05:51.7 1:01:04.2 19:39 45  23.3       100      M 45-49   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
2235  30   Chelsea Davulcu             F      Richardson             TX    US      1:04:00.3 1:01:07.0 19:40 23  24.2       78       F 21-24   Skiles Group                            
2236  22   Dara Davulcu                F      Richardson             TX    US      1:04:00.0 1:01:07.1 19:40 47  26.2       81       F 45-49   Skiles Group                            
2237  2621 Nathan Cunningham           M      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:05:51.8 1:01:10.7 19:41 33  21.5       217      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers, Inc.          
2238  827  Pedro Delovino              M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:51.2 1:01:26.6 19:47 45  23.1       101      M 45-49   CDC                                     
2239  2117 Alfred John Avorque         M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:56.0 1:01:30.7 19:48 15  21.9       21       M 13-15   CDC                                     
2240  815  Emily Rhein                 F      Frisco                 TX    US      1:02:48.5 1:01:52.8 19:55 17  24.2       16       F 16-20   CORE Safety Group                       
2241  814  Erik Rhein                  M      Frisco                 TX    US      1:02:48.1 1:01:53.8 19:55 48  23.5       102      M 45-49   CORE Safety Group                       
2242  2155 Melvin Colindres            M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:13.8 1:02:03.7 19:59 47  23.2       103      M 45-49   CDC                                     
2243  829  Kenneth Delovino            M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:03.2 1:02:16.9 20:03 21  20.8       66       M 21-24   CDC                                     
2244  2128 Marco Suyat                 M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:02.8 1:02:18.7 20:03 13  22.5       22       M 13-15   CDC                                     
2245  2692 Cuiyan Mei                  F      Mckinney               TX    US      1:07:02.5 1:02:30.3 20:07 33  23.7       181      F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
2246  1395 Rhonda Sweno                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:02.9 1:02:31.9 20:08 54  27.6       62       F 50-54   Purdy-McGuire                           
2247  1396 Ben Schuh                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:06.0 1:02:33.2 20:08 20  20.8       11       M 16-20   Purdy-McGuire                           
2248  2864 Jeff Jansing                M      Richardson             TX    US      1:07:13.2 1:02:33.6 20:08 40  21.9       103      M 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
2249  2866 B. Jansing                  M      Richardson             TX    US      1:07:13.0 1:02:33.7 20:08 7   29.3       56       M 1-12    Walter P Moore                          
2250  1397 Kaitlyn Schuh               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:04:05.7 1:02:33.7 20:08 19  23.6       17       F 16-20   Purdy-McGuire                           
2251  1099 April Hollimon              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:29.7 1:02:58.5 20:16 35  23.6       127      F 35-39   Hodges Architecture                     
2252  2666 Ashton Waterwall            F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:07.4 1:03:07.4 20:19 24  23.4       79       F 21-24   McCarthy Building Companies             
2253  2667 Patrick Donahue             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:03:08.7 1:03:08.7 20:19 25  20.6       259      M 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
2254  456  Brenna Hale                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:15.4 1:03:10.5 20:20 19  23.4       18       F 16-20   HKS                                     
2255  498  THUY NGUYEN                 F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:15.2 1:03:11.9 20:20 31  23.4       182      F 30-34                                           
2256  2636 Amanda Jordan               F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:36.1 1:03:25.1 20:25 30  23.3       183      F 30-34   LPA                                     
2257  2640 Beth Russell                F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:37.8 1:03:25.3 20:25 30  23.3       184      F 30-34   LPA                                     
2258  2648 Meagan Whitton              M      Denton                 TX    US      1:08:37.3 1:03:25.6 20:25 30  20.5       218      M 30-34   LPA                                     
2259  1564 Matthew Maloney             M      Irving                 TX    US      1:06:32.7 1:03:26.7 20:25 40  21.6       104      M 40-44                                           
2260  1565 Catalina Maloney            F      Irving                 TX    US      1:06:32.9 1:03:27.0 20:25 29  23.3       228      F 25-29                                           
2261  111  Lysa Hulse                  F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:07:55.4 1:03:46.2 20:32 44  24.4       94       F 40-44   Curtis Group Architects                 
2262  1252 Andrea Tharel               F      Rowlett                TX    US      1:03:47.1 1:03:47.1 20:32 42  24.1       95       F 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2263  112  J. Hulse                    M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:07:56.0 1:03:49.9 20:33 5   33.6       57       M 1-12    Curtis Group Architects                 
2264  830  Keith Sirach Delovino       M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:06:37.2 1:03:50.6 20:33 17  20.5       12       M 16-20   CDC                                     
2265  2127 Matt Suyat                  M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:06:36.6 1:03:50.8 20:33 16  20.8       13       M 16-20   CDC                                     
2266  1566 Antonio Vega                M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:09:25.2 1:04:09.9 20:39 39  21.2       165      M 35-39                                           
2267  690  Janine Buckner              F      Addison                TX    US      1:05:19.6 1:04:30.8 20:46 58  28.1       67       F 55-59   Cadence McShane                         
2268  688  Kyla Gay Schmeckpeper       F      Addison                TX    US      1:05:20.7 1:04:31.1 20:46 62  29.4       32       F 60-64   Cadence McShane                         
2269  1019 Abby Robles                 F      Carrollton             TX    US      1:06:11.1 1:04:39.4 20:49 20  22.8       19       F 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
2270  952  Rosalie Harding             F      Carrollton             TX    US      1:06:10.8 1:04:39.6 20:49 43  23.9       96       F 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2271  141  Lorenzo CASTILLO            M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:05:26.8 1:04:44.3 20:50 66  26.0       19       M 65-69   HKS                                     
2272  2891 Yonghoon Lee                M      Frisco                 TX    US      1:10:02.3 1:04:44.7 20:50 41  21.3       105      M 40-44   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
2273  646  Kristen Basta               F      Lewisville             TX    US      1:10:19.9 1:04:48.6 20:52 36  23.0       128      F 35-39                                           
2274  2892 S. Lee                      M      Frisco                 TX    US      1:10:07.2 1:04:50.0 20:52 8   26.5       58       M 1-12    Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
2275  648  Caroline Soliman            F      Lewisville             TX    US      1:10:22.4 1:04:50.5 20:52 46  24.4       82       F 45-49                                           
2276  647  Sherry Karr                 F      Plano                  TX    US      1:10:22.6 1:04:51.3 20:52 47  24.7       83       F 45-49                                           
2277  582  Thelma Goodson              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:08:36.7 1:04:55.2 20:54 34  22.8       185      F 30-34   JQ Engineering                          
2278  2251 Diana Greener               F      Fort Worth             TX    US      1:05:22.4 1:05:22.4 21:02 39  23.1       129      F 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
2279  267  Shiva Ekhtiari              F      Dallas                 TX    US      1:07:57.8 1:05:43.6 21:09 33  22.5       186      F 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
2280  266  Parviz Ekhtiari             M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:07:58.5 1:05:44.2 21:10 34  20.1       219      M 30-34   Mayse & Associates                      
2281  270  Ron Smith                   M      Dallas                 TX    US      1:07:58.0 1:05:45.7 21:10 52  22.8       87       M 50-54   Mayse & Associates                      
2282  975  Ellen Buck                  F      Irving                 TX    US      1:07:10.0 1:07:10.0 21:37 38  22.4       130      F 35-39                                           
2283  974  Ben Weissman                M      Irving                 TX    US      1:07:12.1 1:07:12.1 21:38 42  20.7       106      M 40-44                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brandon Womack 539 31  1       M      Plano TX US 15:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Humphries 1319 13  16      F      Flower Mound TX US 18:12.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Frank Hamer 731 49  7       M      Alvarado TX US 17:13.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gigi McGuire 852 43  67      F      Dallas TX US 20:53.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.