Form Follows Fitness 5K presented by Blackson Brick

Sat February 15, 2020 Dallas, TX US 75201 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                          Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ============================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     669  Brent Woodle                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      15:18.3   15:18.3   4:56  35  86.7       1        M Overall WRRC                                    
2     1452 Kyle Easter                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      16:40.0   16:38.8   5:21  36  80.1       1        M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
3     1964 Jonathan Brower               M      Dallas               TX    US      16:45.1   16:45.1   5:24  31  77.9       1        M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
4     1954 Clint Bell                    M      Dallas               TX    US      16:48.7   16:48.7   5:25  40  81.6       1        M Masters BEI                                     
5     2326 Josh Heimbach                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      16:59.6   16:59.4   5:28  34  77.7       2        M 30-34                                           
6     2801 Byron Carpenter               M      Dallas               TX    US      17:05.5   17:00.4   5:28  28  76.3       1        M 25-29   Community Beer Company                  
7     2344 Alex Elizondo                 M      Garland              TX    US      17:03.8   17:02.1   5:29  19  76.2       1        M 16-20                                           
8     1307 Beau Waters                   M      DAllasDallas         TX    US      17:09.1   17:09.1   5:31  33  76.6       3        M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
9     1237 Matthew Davidson              M      Dallas               TX    US      17:13.1   17:13.1   5:33  31  75.8       4        M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
10    2904 Javier Trilla                 M      Dallas               TX    US      17:20.6   17:20.0   5:35  38  78.0       2        M 35-39   WRRC                                    
11    365  Nicole Humphries              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      17:28.3   17:28.2   5:37  14  90.3       1        F Overall NTX Flyers                              
12    364  Samantha Humphries            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      17:31.9   17:31.9   5:39  14  90.0       1        F 13-15   NTX Flyers                              
13    2556 Ronny LeFebvre                M      Dallas               TX    US      17:36.2   17:36.2   5:40  48  82.6       1        M 45-49                                           
14    1446 Alex Castillo                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      17:38.1   17:36.8   5:40  43  79.5       1        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
15    1060 Jacob Hamilton                M      Dallas               TX    US      18:29.7   17:42.1   5:42  27  73.3       2        M 25-29   Corgan                                  
16    1926 Juan Villalobos               M      Rowlett              TX    US      17:47.0   17:47.0   5:43  18  73.1       2        M 16-20   WRA Architects Inc.                     
17    370  P. Noffz                      M      Flower Mound         TX    US      17:55.7   17:55.7   5:46  12  80.5       1        M 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
18    1660 Stephen Grelle                M      Dallas               TX    US      18:04.9   18:04.9   5:49  32  72.4       5        M 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
19    925  Abel Clutter                  M      Dallas               TX    US      19:11.7   18:09.9   5:51  26  71.5       3        M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
20    1482 Nicholas Nelson               M      Hudson Oaks          TX    US      18:14.1   18:12.5   5:52  42  76.3       2        M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
21    2078 Brock Roorda                  M      Richardson           TX    US      18:14.0   18:12.6   5:52  37  73.7       3        M 35-39   Skiles Group                            
22    2547 Ryan Hellen                   M      Dallas               TX    US      18:17.3   18:15.2   5:53  36  73.0       4        M 35-39   WRRC                                    
23    677  JC Clough                     M      Dallas               TX    US      18:22.7   18:21.6   5:55  31  71.1       6        M 30-34   Corgan                                  
24    1525 Jeff Bethke                   M      Dallas               TX    US      18:28.2   18:28.0   5:57  35  71.8       5        M 35-39   RLG Road Warriors                       
25    595  Alex Barrientos               M      The Colony           TX    US      18:31.8   18:31.6   5:58  39  73.5       6        M 35-39   HNTB Sparks                             
26    816  Connor Hendrickson            M      Dallas               TX    US      18:46.3   18:39.8   6:00  24  69.6       1        M 21-24                                           
27    1963 Morgan Boudier                M      Dallas               TX    US      19:22.1   18:47.1   6:03  25  69.1       4        M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
28    1495 Austin Smith                  M      Dallas               TX    US      20:28.5   19:03.6   6:08  27  68.1       5        M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
29    725  Bryan Barnett                 M      Dallas               TX    US      19:16.2   19:04.5   6:08  38  70.9       7        M 35-39   WRRC                                    
30    2088 Rick Johnson                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      19:10.9   19:08.4   6:10  57  81.4       1        M 55-59                                           
31    971  Christian Lowery              M      Arlington            TX    US      19:14.8   19:11.5   6:11  22  67.7       2        M 21-24   HKS                                     
32    59   Tyler Hysell                  M      Addison              TX    US      19:18.1   19:15.4   6:12  27  67.4       6        M 25-29   Cadence McShane Construction            
33    2612 Alexis Rosas                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      19:21.4   19:18.6   6:13  18  67.3       3        M 16-20                                           
34    2106 STEPHEN MORROW                M      Dallas               TX    US      19:24.4   19:21.8   6:14  41  71.3       3        M 40-44                                           
35    1251 Ken Hall                      M      Colleyville          TX    US      19:23.5   19:22.2   6:14  56  79.8       2        M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
36    2071 Frank Darden                  M      Frisco               TX    US      19:32.1   19:23.3   6:14  31  67.3       7        M 30-34   Skiles Group                            
37    2345 Leo Elizondo                  M      Garland              TX    US      19:27.5   19:25.3   6:15  13  72.3       1        M 13-15                                           
38    2361 Cynthia Amstein               F      Dallas               TX    US      19:28.5   19:27.4   6:16  35  76.4       1        F 35-39                                           
39    752  Mitch Daniel                  M      Dallas               TX    US      19:35.4   19:34.3   6:18  26  66.3       7        M 25-29   Corgan                                  
40    510  Devin Medina                  M      Dallas               TX    US      19:49.2   19:34.8   6:18  25  66.3       8        M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
41    697  Donnie Worth                  M      Dallas               TX    US      19:45.6   19:43.6   6:21  28  65.8       9        M 25-29   Corgan                                  
42    680  Alejandro Romero              M      Dallas               TX    US      20:42.9   19:43.7   6:21  41  70.0       4        M 40-44                                           
43    206  William Cormier               M      Dallas               TX    US      19:48.9   19:44.2   6:21  24  65.8       3        M 21-24   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
44    290  Adam Mansuri                  M      Dallas               TX    US      19:56.7   19:47.0   6:22  28  65.6       10       M 25-29   IA Dallas TSquares                      
45    2822 Jim Devereaux                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      19:51.5   19:48.1   6:22  33  66.3       8        M 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
46    2135 Gregory McDonald              M      Dallas               TX    US      19:54.1   19:48.1   6:22  23  65.6       4        M 21-24                                           
47    2963 Charles Douglas               M      Greenville           TX    US      19:52.6   19:50.7   6:23  51  74.9       1        M 50-54                                           
48    2984 Corey Reinaker                M      Plano                TX    US      20:01.9   19:54.1   6:24  35  66.7       8        M 35-39                                           
49    489  Jake Boudreau                 M      Dallas               TX    US      20:10.4   19:56.5   6:25  26  65.1       11       M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
50    640  Steven Gordon                 M      Dallas               TX    US      20:31.9   19:59.3   6:26  30  65.1       9        M 30-34   WSP USA                                 
51    1594 Daniel Clifford               M      Dallas               TX    US      20:04.2   20:00.6   6:26  26  64.9       12       M 25-29   RS&H                                    
52    1286 Kendall Rhoten                M      Ovilla               TX    US      21:01.2   20:06.3   6:28  33  65.3       10       M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
53    2655 Troy Smith                    M      Mansfield            TX    US      21:12.6   20:06.8   6:28  51  73.9       2        M 50-54                                           
54    782  Anil Devegowda                M      Dallas               TX    US      20:09.1   20:07.5   6:29  40  68.2       5        M 40-44                                           
55    2090 Charles Demaret               M      Allen                TX    US      20:18.8   20:16.3   6:31  48  71.7       2        M 45-49                                           
56    2312 Alfredo Gonzalez              M      Richardson           TX    US      20:21.2   20:17.9   6:32  47  71.0       3        M 45-49   CallisonRTKL                            
57    812  Jason Hooks                   M      Arlington            TX    US      20:23.7   20:20.2   6:33  39  67.0       9        M 35-39                                           
58    371  Joshua Pittner                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      20:25.5   20:25.5   6:34  13  68.7       2        M 13-15   NTX Flyers                              
59    2892 Jorge Escobedo                M      Dallas               TX    US      21:13.0   20:27.0   6:35  29  63.6       13       M 25-29                                           
60    2826 Brian Lynch                   M      Dallas               TX    US      20:42.3   20:27.5   6:35  28  63.5       14       M 25-29   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
61    1330 Quentin Baudin                M      Dallas               TX    US      21:16.2   20:28.7   6:35  22  63.4       5        M 21-24   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
62    182  Harrison Daigle               M      Dallas               TX    US      20:42.9   20:33.1   6:37  28  63.2       15       M 25-29   GFF                                     
63    1072 Joe Libeer                    M      Dallas               TX    US      20:38.9   20:34.4   6:37  26  63.1       6        M 21-24   Corgan                                  
64    2855 Amy Deeble                    F      Dallas               TX    US      20:50.1   20:34.7   6:37  28  71.8       1        F 25-29                                           
65    1278 Craig Ostrovich               M      Coppell              TX    US      20:35.4   20:34.9   6:37  25  63.1       16       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
66    373  a. Van der Wal                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      20:35.4   20:35.3   6:38  10  75.4       2        M 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
67    1473 Stephen Lohr                  M      Dallas               TX    US      20:45.8   20:37.3   6:38  50  71.5       3        M 50-54   Pacheco Koch                            
68    1533 Clovis Desrochers             M      Plano                TX    US      20:51.4   20:44.1   6:40  27  62.6       17       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
69    2562 Patrick Liles                 M      Dallas               TX    US      20:48.1   20:44.8   6:41  49  70.5       4        M 45-49   Pint Striders                           
70    1971 Francisco Estrada             M      Dallas               TX    US      20:59.7   20:47.4   6:41  26  62.4       18       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
71    2842 James Bowling                 M      Dallas               TX    US      20:52.5   20:48.1   6:42  45  68.3       5        M 45-49                                           
72    512  Roy Montez                    M      DALLAS               TX    US      22:16.8   20:49.6   6:42  34  63.4       11       M 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
73    440  Murray Conarty                M      Allen                TX    US      21:35.7   20:50.6   6:43  56  74.1       3        M 55-59   Turner Construction                     
74    1976 Aaron Miller                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:03.2   20:51.0   6:43  26  62.3       19       M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
75    2854 Alyssa Hood                   F      Forney               TX    US      20:58.9   20:51.6   6:43  15  74.4       2        F 13-15                                           
76    2575 Ali Franklin                  F      Dallas               TX    US      20:58.5   20:54.6   6:44  25  70.6       2        F 25-29                                           
77    189  D. Lehr                       M      Dallas               TX    US      20:59.8   20:56.0   6:44  10  74.2       3        M 1-12    GFF                                     
78    1705 Hunter Truette                M      Addison              TX    US      21:29.8   20:56.5   6:44  29  62.1       20       M 25-29   AGE-SE                                  
79    1521 Eric Alvarado                 M      Dallas               TX    US      22:02.2   20:56.7   6:44  30  62.1       12       M 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                       
80    1933 Justin Filbeck                M      Dallas               TX    US      21:00.8   20:57.1   6:45  14  65.4       3        M 13-15                                           
81    1532 David Cumming                 M      Allen                TX    US      21:05.6   20:58.1   6:45  48  69.3       6        M 45-49   RLG Road Warriors                       
82    721  Dat Le                        M      Dallas               TX    US      21:14.7   20:58.4   6:45  38  64.4       10       M 35-39                                           
83    915  Tieg Laskowske                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      22:47.8   20:59.2   6:45  28  61.9       21       M 25-29   DFWCGI                                  
84    1277 Brian Ortiz                   M      Wylie                TX    US      21:06.0   21:00.4   6:46  28  61.8       22       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
85    366  Maura Journagan               F      Argyle               TX    US      21:02.3   21:02.2   6:46  13  76.6       3        F 13-15   NTX Flyers                              
86    2924 Steve Law                     M      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:02.7   21:02.7   6:46  48  69.1       7        M 45-49                                           
87    672  Melanie Salas                 F      Dallas               TX    US      21:21.5   21:03.0   6:47  30  70.2       1        F 30-34                                           
88    1422 Chris Klinefelter             M      Dallas               TX    US      21:20.9   21:03.8   6:47  49  69.5       8        M 45-49   OMNIPLAN                                
89    367  H. Law                        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:05.1   21:05.1   6:47  11  80.2       1        F 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
90    260  Zac Roach                     M      The Colony           TX    US      21:21.0   21:06.2   6:48  26  61.5       23       M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
91    1909 Jose Angel Martinez           M      Garland              TX    US      21:13.7   21:06.6   6:48  44  66.8       6        M 40-44                                           
92    1849 Peter Phillips                M      Dallas               TX    US      21:35.8   21:08.2   6:48  45  67.3       9        M 45-49   Hill & Wilkinson                        
93    2333 Katherine Floyd               F      Dallas               TX    US      21:09.7   21:09.2   6:49  33  70.0       2        F 30-34                                           
94    2404 Chris Skoog                   M      Dallas               TX    US      21:18.1   21:14.2   6:50  44  66.4       7        M 40-44   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
95    302  Alec Bradley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:20.7   21:16.9   6:51  25  61.0       24       M 25-29   MANHATTAN                               
96    374  Maya Winterburn               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:26.0   21:26.0   6:54  13  75.2       4        F 13-15   NTX Flyers                              
97    25   Erik Guerrero                 M      Garland              TX    US      23:32.1   21:26.7   6:54  27  60.5       25       M 25-29   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
98    2543 Cristina Cueto                F      Mesquite             TX    US      21:28.5   21:27.2   6:54  36  69.5       2        F 35-39                                           
99    1134 Bascom Wilson                 M      Mckinney             TX    US      21:40.7   21:28.3   6:55  39  63.4       11       M 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
100   658  Luis Reyes                    M      Dallas               TX    US      22:02.4   21:29.7   6:55  39  63.3       12       M 35-39   WSP USA                                 
101   2087 Ajinder Singh                 M      Allen                TX    US      21:31.8   21:30.0   6:55  43  65.1       8        M 40-44                                           
102   2495 Stephanie Smith               F      Dallas               TX    US      21:38.1   21:35.0   6:57  38  69.6       3        F 35-39                                           
103   1530 Micah Cumming                 M      Allen                TX    US      26:53.3   21:35.5   6:57  18  60.2       4        M 16-20   RLG Road Warriors                       
104   516  Daniel Sandoval               M      Seagoville           TX    US      21:47.5   21:37.9   6:58  29  60.1       26       M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
105   573  kevin Guzman                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      21:39.1   21:38.3   6:58  26  60.0       27       M 25-29   Architexas                              
106   2656 Leo Estrada                   M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      21:49.3   21:38.8   6:58  35  61.3       13       M 35-39                                           
107   841  Andrew Doran                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      21:59.5   21:39.0   6:58  30  60.1       13       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
108   2339 Ashley Swink Fincher          F      Dallas               TX    US      21:53.1   21:41.9   6:59  43  71.3       1        F Masters                                         
109   2513 Paul Lichtenhan               M      Dallas               TX    US      23:49.8   21:42.0   6:59  28  59.8       28       M 25-29   IMEG                                    
110   2453 David Newman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:42.8   21:42.8   6:59  34  60.8       14       M 30-34   MESA                                    
111   650  Gen Mobley                    F      Dallas               TX    US      22:07.0   21:42.9   6:59  33  68.2       3        F 30-34   WSP USA                                 
112   2154 Fred Ellefson                 M      Allen                TX    US      21:54.0   21:43.2   6:59  60  73.5       1        M 60-64   HKS                                     
113   708  Jason Bernal                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:50.4   21:44.4   7:00  27  59.7       29       M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
114   1158 Ryan Hopkins                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:49.8   21:44.8   7:00  39  62.6       14       M 35-39   Gensler                                 
115   2454 Jacqueline Newman             F      Dallas               TX    US      21:46.1   21:46.1   7:00  35  68.3       4        F 35-39   MESA                                    
116   2991 Julio Martinez Mejia          M      Atlanta              GA    US      22:31.9   21:46.4   7:00  38  62.1       15       M 35-39                                           
117   2568 Andrew McIntosh               M      Dallas               TX    US      23:25.7   21:46.8   7:01  34  60.6       15       M 30-34                                           
118   2531 Cullen Smith                  M      Dallas               TX    US      21:56.5   21:47.4   7:01  27  59.6       30       M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
119   436  Morgan Skyllingstad           F      Dallas               TX    US      22:27.0   21:50.7   7:02  35  68.1       5        F 35-39   Structure Tone Southwest                
120   2525 Edgar De La Sancha            M      Mesquite             TX    US      21:54.1   21:52.7   7:03  53  69.0       4        M 50-54                                           
121   1306 Hannah Waters                 F      Dallas               TX    US      22:01.8   21:56.3   7:04  36  67.9       6        F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
122   2467 Derek Orr                     M      Draper               UT    US      23:13.2   21:57.9   7:04  32  59.6       16       M 30-34   Nerd Herd                               
123   368  S. Manikandan                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      21:58.1   21:58.1   7:04  11  67.9       4        M 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
124   2790 Christopher Smith             M      PlanoPlano           TX    US      22:01.4   21:59.8   7:05  15  61.1       4        M 13-15                                           
125   2003 RYAN ANDERSON                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:49.6   22:04.6   7:06  24  58.8       7        M 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
126   2241 Steve Ward                    M      Dallas               TX    US      22:12.0   22:06.1   7:07  53  68.3       5        M 50-54                                           
127   2117 Jose Cavazos                  M      Dallas               TX    US      22:39.6   22:07.8   7:07  50  66.7       6        M 50-54                                           
128   661  Nolan Rome                    M      Dallas               TX    US      22:41.8   22:12.3   7:09  43  63.0       9        M 40-44   WSP USA                                 
129   445  Alex Gross                    M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      23:31.4   22:14.6   7:10  25  58.4       31       M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
130   1805 Hugo Diaz                     M      Richardson           TX    US      24:11.7   22:15.5   7:10  27  58.3       32       M 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
131   2844 Osvaldo Estrada               M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      22:27.4   22:17.9   7:11  34  59.2       17       M 30-34                                           
132   1812 Andrew Smith                  M      Frisco               TX    US      24:11.7   22:18.1   7:11  49  65.6       10       M 45-49   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
133   984  Meredith Hunt                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      22:30.4   22:20.5   7:11  34  66.4       4        F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
134   1098 Brad Thaw                     M      Dallas               TX    US      22:31.2   22:20.9   7:12  30  58.2       18       M 30-34   Corgan                                  
135   6    Garrett Jones                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:36.0   22:21.7   7:12  30  58.2       19       M 30-34   ACE Mentor Program                      
136   2996 Bill Foster                   M      Dallas               TX    US      22:54.5   22:21.9   7:12  29  58.1       33       M 25-29   WSP USA                                 
137   369  V. Manikandan                 M      FLOWER MOUND         TX    US      22:22.1   22:22.1   7:12  9   72.8       5        M 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
138   788  Alex Wang                     M      Richardson           TX    US      25:47.9   22:22.3   7:12  28  58.0       34       M 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
139   1621 Preston Dillard               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:25.3   22:22.9   7:12  57  69.6       4        M 55-59   Walter P Moore                          
140   1750 Miguel Fernandes              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:38.6   22:25.1   7:13  55  68.4       5        M 55-59                                           
141   1248 Henri Gonzalez                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      22:34.0   22:28.8   7:14  36  59.3       16       M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
142   1350 Chris Marble                  M      Dallas               TX    US      23:02.7   22:32.4   7:15  30  57.7       20       M 30-34   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
143   2423 Barrett Jesseph               M      McKinney             TX    US      22:52.8   22:33.6   7:16  50  65.4       7        M 50-54                                           
144   2057 Marcial Marichalar            M      Richardson           TX    US      23:24.6   22:33.8   7:16  30  57.7       21       M 30-34                                           
145   1449 Oscar Cetina                  M      Dallas               TX    US      23:53.0   22:37.2   7:17  28  57.4       35       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
146   2465 Julie Hawkins                 F      Dallas               TX    US      22:45.8   22:38.0   7:17  45  69.4       1        F 45-49   WRRC                                    
147   2249 Maria Gregg                   F      Dallas               TX    US      22:44.8   22:40.1   7:18  23  65.1       1        F 21-24                                           
148   926  Regan O'Brien                 F      Dallas               TX    US      23:53.8   22:42.2   7:18  24  65.0       2        F 21-24                                           
149   1411 Thomas Castro                 M      Dallas               TX    US      22:56.8   22:43.5   7:19  26  57.1       36       M 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                
150   886  Rob Genter                    M      Dallas               TX    US      23:18.5   22:45.0   7:19  48  63.9       11       M 45-49                                           
151   2971 Chung Pham                    M      Dallas               TX    US      22:59.7   22:46.8   7:20  50  64.7       8        M 50-54                                           
152   435  Brett Skyllingstad            M      Dallas               TX    US      23:24.3   22:50.6   7:21  35  58.1       17       M 35-39   Structure Tone Southwest                
153   789  Lisa Barber                   F      Dallas               TX    US      26:17.1   22:51.3   7:21  28  64.6       3        F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
154   407  John Ogomo                    M      Frisco               TX    US      23:33.7   22:52.5   7:22  41  60.3       10       M 40-44   Stantec                                 
155   2802 David Moen                    M      Dallas               TX    US      23:35.1   22:54.4   7:22  28  56.7       37       M 25-29                                           
156   2762 Benjamin Lueders              M      Dallas               TX    US      22:57.8   22:54.7   7:22  26  56.7       38       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
157   1493 Jassem Setayesh               M      Plano                TX    US      25:07.0   22:54.9   7:23  23  56.7       8        M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
158   208  Robert Gamboa                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:24.2   22:55.0   7:23  33  57.3       22       M 30-34   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
159   253  Abraham Chapa                 M      Little Elm           TX    US      23:09.0   22:56.4   7:23  28  56.6       39       M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
160   1078 Erik Larsen                   M      Dallas               TX    US      23:08.6   22:57.6   7:23  29  56.6       40       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
161   413  Ben Snider                    M      Richardson           TX    US      23:59.3   22:58.3   7:24  16  57.7       5        M 16-20   Stantec                                 
162   1435 Steven Wigley                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:16.0   22:58.7   7:24  39  59.3       18       M 35-39   OMNIPLAN                                
163   2058 Scott Cox                     M      Richardson           TX    US      23:50.1   22:59.0   7:24  34  57.4       23       M 30-34                                           
164   2075 Michael Esparza               M      Arlington            TX    US      23:12.7   23:01.8   7:25  28  56.4       41       M 25-29   Skiles Group                            
165   1859 Brent Simmons                 M      Irving               TX    US      23:16.9   23:02.3   7:25  40  59.5       11       M 40-44                                           
166   385  Jacobo Prado                  M      Dallas               TX    US      23:50.1   23:02.9   7:25  28  56.3       42       M 25-29   O'Brien Architects                      
167   1171 Dake Zhang                    M      Plano                TX    US      24:48.5   23:03.1   7:25  42  60.3       12       M 40-44   Gensler                                 
168   891  justin roberts                M      Arlington            TX    US      25:51.9   23:03.3   7:25  46  62.1       12       M 45-49   The Beck Group                          
169   2236 Julio Roman                   M      Dallas               TX    US      24:23.7   23:03.3   7:25  26  56.3       43       M 25-29                                           
170   1150 Zach Edwards                  M      Coppell              TX    US      24:44.7   23:06.2   7:26  40  59.4       13       M 40-44   Gensler                                 
171   2906 Dante Gonzalez                M      Mckinney             TX    US      23:07.4   23:06.4   7:26  42  60.2       14       M 40-44                                           
172   1906 Yeimi Pinon Castro            F      Carrollton           TX    US      23:53.5   23:07.4   7:27  38  64.9       7        F 35-39                                           
173   419  Jaime Bustillos               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:55.3   23:08.3   7:27  23  56.1       9        M 21-24   Structure Tone Southwest                
174   1221 Kaitlyn Beckham               F      Dallas               TX    US      23:13.4   23:08.4   7:27  25  63.8       4        F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
175   643  Jonathan Gunsolus             M      Dallas               TX    US      23:44.0   23:10.8   7:28  29  56.1       44       M 25-29   WSP USA                                 
176   519  Lauren Sourber                F      Plano                TX    US      25:01.1   23:11.2   7:28  24  63.7       3        F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
177   2528 Ryan McLaughlin               M      Dallas               TX    US      23:41.8   23:11.8   7:28  39  58.7       19       M 35-39                                           
178   1854 James Gaughan                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:54.0   23:13.6   7:29  40  59.1       15       M 40-44   WRRC                                    
179   1593 Drew Chitwood                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:57.9   23:13.8   7:29  31  56.2       24       M 30-34   RS&H                                    
180   793  Neil Sreenan                  M      Dallas               TX    US      23:18.0   23:13.8   7:29  49  63.0       13       M 45-49   HKS                                     
181   2968 Allie Dickson                 F      Dallas               TX    US      23:28.2   23:13.9   7:29  25  63.6       5        F 25-29                                           
182   1794 Matt Galvin                   M      Dallas               TX    US      23:55.6   23:15.1   7:29  27  55.8       45       M 25-29   ALA 2020 Team                           
183   13   Alex Inabnet                  M      Dallas               TX    US      23:55.2   23:16.0   7:29  26  55.8       46       M 25-29   ALA 2020 Team                           
184   1577 Cameron Salter                F      Dallas               TX    US      23:40.2   23:16.3   7:29  23  63.5       4        F 21-24   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
185   1124 Jonathan Ram                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:03.7   23:17.3   7:30  34  56.7       25       M 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
186   1275 Carlos Negron                 M      Plano                TX    US      23:21.0   23:19.4   7:30  46  61.4       14       M 45-49   JACOBS                                  
187   2926 Cameron Phillips              M      Dallas               TX    US      23:56.8   23:21.3   7:31  27  55.6       47       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
188   1564 Ted Gates                     M      Dallas               TX    US      23:48.4   23:21.4   7:31  27  55.6       48       M 25-29   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
189   2834 Christian DeLuca              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:15.3   23:22.3   7:31  27  55.6       49       M 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
190   1498 Abraham Villalobos            M      Irving               TX    US      23:36.7   23:23.5   7:32  28  55.5       50       M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
191   179  Cesar Celis                   M      Dallas               TX    US      23:43.5   23:23.9   7:32  30  55.6       26       M 30-34   GFF                                     
192   2965 Landry Helm                   F      Forney               TX    US      23:25.2   23:25.2   7:32  13  68.8       5        F 13-15                                           
193   1978 Lance Munger                  M      Waxahachie           TX    US      28:23.4   23:25.2   7:32  41  58.9       16       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
194   734  Aaron Beavers                 M      Dallas               TX    US      24:04.0   23:25.3   7:32  27  55.4       51       M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
195   2163 William Daly                  M      Richardson           TX    US      24:02.1   23:25.9   7:33  61  68.7       2        M 60-64                                           
196   2836 Hamza Khan                    M      Dallas               TX    US      27:20.6   23:26.6   7:33  28  55.4       52       M 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
197   186  Tzefira Jones                 F      Dallas               TX    US      23:46.9   23:28.2   7:33  28  62.9       6        F 25-29   GFF                                     
198   2309 FRANCISCO SIL                 M      Plano                TX    US      23:36.3   23:28.4   7:33  32  55.7       27       M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
199   620  Jonah Sendelbach              M      Dallas               TX    US      23:32.4   23:29.6   7:34  39  58.0       20       M 35-39   PAGE/                                   
200   2966 Cyrus Pattermann              M      Grapevine            TX    US      23:34.2   23:30.2   7:34  43  59.6       17       M 40-44                                           
201   1719 Ruben Rivas                   M      Dallas               TX    US      23:42.7   23:30.7   7:34  47  61.3       15       M 45-49   Demattei Wong Architecture              
202   1538 Cole Jackson                  M      Rowlett              TX    US      24:42.2   23:33.3   7:35  17  55.6       6        M 16-20   RLG Road Warriors                       
203   2273 Michael Chappell              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:13.0   23:38.3   7:37  40  58.0       18       M 40-44   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
204   2553 Michael Jungen                M      Dallas               TX    US      23:44.7   23:39.2   7:37  34  55.8       28       M 30-34   Community Beer Company                  
205   1724 Robert Rose                   M      Addison              TX    US      24:35.7   23:39.9   7:37  48  61.4       16       M 45-49   Idibri                                  
206   1527 Chris Carsten                 M      Dallas               TX    US      23:51.7   23:40.4   7:37  30  55.0       29       M 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                       
207   1529 Aaron Cumming                 M      Allen                TX    US      28:59.1   23:41.5   7:38  15  56.8       5        M 13-15   RLG Road Warriors                       
208   2262 E. Schneider                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      23:42.5   23:42.5   7:38  10  65.5       6        M 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
209   930  SCOTT SOMERVILLE              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:01.6   23:43.0   7:38  35  55.9       21       M 35-39   The Beck Group                          
210   2969 Bess Dickson                  F      Dallas               TX    US      23:59.8   23:45.5   7:39  51  70.3       1        F 50-54                                           
211   1225 Ron Bradshaw                  M      Dallas               TX    US      24:07.9   23:46.9   7:39  59  66.6       6        M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
212   443  Travis Fults                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:32.0   23:47.7   7:40  40  57.6       19       M 40-44   Turner Construction                     
213   1128 Richard Salas                 M      Allen                TX    US      24:01.7   23:49.0   7:40  49  61.4       17       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
214   2886 E. Herrera                    M      Arlington            TX    US      23:52.6   23:49.0   7:40  9   68.4       7        M 1-12    Benson Hlavaty Architects               
215   987  Laura Gorden                  F      Dallas               TX    US      26:38.7   23:49.1   7:40  38  63.0       8        F 35-39   The Beck Group                          
216   1574 Sarah Rathborne               F      Dallas               TX    US      24:15.6   23:50.5   7:40  31  61.9       5        F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
217   2867 Craig Ranger                  M      Dallas               TX    US      24:00.9   23:52.7   7:41  35  55.6       22       M 35-39   Community Beer Company                  
218   104  Luke Pyeatt                   M      Dallas               TX    US      28:06.1   23:53.2   7:41  27  54.4       53       M 25-29   Click Engineering                       
219   2051 Patricio Sanchez              M      Dallas               TX    US      24:08.6   23:53.5   7:41  33  55.0       30       M 30-34   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
220   1016 Eric Brooks                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      24:13.1   23:54.5   7:42  54  63.6       9        M 50-54   BOKA Powell                             
221   2941 Shawn Strachan                F      Mckinney             TX    US      24:26.9   23:54.8   7:42  41  63.8       1        F 40-44                                           
222   2406 Sarah Hopson                  F      Dallas               TX    US      24:11.6   23:56.1   7:42  27  61.7       7        F 25-29   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
223   2436 Troy Wuertz                   M      Dallas               TX    US      24:33.0   23:56.2   7:42  46  59.8       18       M 45-49                                           
224   687  Thomas Mullins                M      Dallas               TX    US      24:13.7   23:57.1   7:43  27  54.2       54       M 25-29   HKS                                     
225   2774 Jordan Jackson                M      Dallas               TX    US      26:30.1   23:58.9   7:43  38  56.4       23       M 35-39                                           
226   16   Chris Sears                   M      Flower Moundf        TX    US      24:40.6   24:00.3   7:44  45  59.2       19       M 45-49   ALA 2020 Team                           
227   431  Jamie Pierce                  F      Dallas               TX    US      26:47.6   24:01.0   7:44  28  61.5       8        F 25-29   Structure Tone Southwest                
228   490  Kyle Bramman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:54.5   24:02.5   7:44  26  54.0       55       M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
229   686  Sarah Rice                    F      Dallas               TX    US      24:19.8   24:02.7   7:44  26  61.4       9        F 25-29   HKS                                     
230   2791 Jonathan Bonde                M      Forney               TX    US      24:31.0   24:03.4   7:45  52  62.3       10       M 50-54                                           
231   2980 Patrick Hawkins               M      Dallas               TX    US      24:47.0   24:03.6   7:45  26  54.0       56       M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
232   802  Matthew Crummey               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:01.2   24:04.2   7:45  49  60.8       20       M 45-49   Perkins and Will                        
233   2111 Juan Francisco Hurtado        M      Dallas               TX    US      24:58.6   24:05.7   7:45  32  54.3       31       M 30-34                                           
234   2316 Adam Boyd                     M      Plano                TX    US      26:45.5   24:05.7   7:45  40  56.9       20       M 40-44   J. Cordell                              
235   84   Allison Giacometto            F      Dallas               TX    US      26:59.6   24:08.1   7:46  25  61.2       10       F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
236   491  Will Brown                    M      Dallas               TX    US      24:38.0   24:08.3   7:46  36  55.2       24       M 35-39   Whiting-Turner                          
237   1539 Jake Jackson                  M      Rowlett              TX    US      29:26.9   24:08.5   7:46  13  58.1       6        M 13-15   RLG Road Warriors                       
238   2414 Rahseem Jones-Salaam          M      Haslet               TX    US      26:25.0   24:08.9   7:46  33  54.4       32       M 30-34                                           
239   777  Corey Dickinson               M      Dallas               TX    US      24:15.8   24:09.0   7:46  35  54.9       25       M 35-39   Community Beer Company                  
240   1641 Joel Duenas                   M      Addison              TX    US      24:38.8   24:10.1   7:47  28  53.7       57       M 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
241   54   Michael Warner                M      Dallas               TX    US      24:41.4   24:10.2   7:47  33  54.3       33       M 30-34   BRW Architects                          
242   2116 KARLA Cavazos                 F      Dallas               TX    US      24:24.7   24:10.6   7:47  48  66.9       2        F 45-49                                           
243   2871 Matthew Davis                 M      Dallas               TX    US      24:21.3   24:11.7   7:47  36  55.1       26       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
244   649  Tyler Mobley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      24:36.2   24:11.8   7:47  33  54.3       34       M 30-34   WSP USA                                 
245   569  Caden Chase                   M      Dallas               TX    US      24:15.0   24:11.9   7:47  15  55.6       7        M 13-15   Architexas                              
246   2407 Robert Hopson                 M      Dallas               TX    US      24:32.5   24:12.3   7:47  57  64.4       7        M 55-59   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
247   975  Jessie Anderson               M      Allen                TX    US      24:27.6   24:12.3   7:47  39  56.3       27       M 35-39   HKS                                     
248   710  Jeana Clary                   F      Dallas               TX    US      24:17.6   24:13.4   7:48  48  66.7       3        F 45-49                                           
249   1666 Jason Norwood                 M      The Colony           TX    US      24:41.5   24:14.5   7:48  24  53.6       10       M 21-24   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
250   2777 Nick Cimms                    M      Dallas               TX    US      24:22.0   24:15.0   7:48  39  56.2       28       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
251   214  Simon Pham                    M      Dallas               TX    US      24:43.2   24:15.2   7:48  47  59.4       21       M 45-49   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
252   2667 Conner Alvarez                M      Garland              TX    US      26:16.7   24:15.3   7:48  18  53.6       7        M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
253   1632 Jeffrey Kobes                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      25:30.9   24:15.3   7:48  47  59.4       22       M 45-49   Walter P Moore                          
254   2386 Ashley Collinsworth           F      Dallas               TX    US      24:25.6   24:15.4   7:48  40  62.5       2        F 40-44   WRRC                                    
255   2281 Arunabh Bhattacharjee         M      Richardson           TX    US      24:40.3   24:15.5   7:48  28  53.5       58       M 25-29                                           
256   79   Edison Calvopina              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:16.6   24:15.7   7:49  29  53.6       59       M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
257   2487 Christopher Gregg             M      Arlington            TX    US      25:29.9   24:16.3   7:49  22  53.5       11       M 21-24   PSC                                     
258   656  Wei Ren                       M      Dallas               TX    US      24:45.2   24:17.6   7:49  29  53.5       60       M 25-29   WSP USA                                 
259   2429 Kelly McMullen                M      Draper               UT    US      25:36.0   24:19.3   7:50  44  58.0       21       M 40-44   Nerd Herd                               
260   1079 James Lassiter                M      Richardson           TX    US      24:55.6   24:19.9   7:50  35  54.5       29       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
261   299  Christopher Janson            M      Dallas               TX    US      25:39.1   24:24.6   7:51  43  57.4       22       M 40-44   LRK                                     
262   897  Anthony Omini                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:04.9   24:27.1   7:52  31  53.4       35       M 30-34                                           
263   2328 Jose De Labra                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:18.1   24:27.3   7:52  51  60.8       11       M 50-54   ME Engineers                            
264   258  RAUL NUNEZ                    M      McKinney             TX    US      24:29.7   24:27.5   7:52  58  64.3       8        M 55-59   Hilti North America                     
265   520  Joseph Sourber                M      Plano                TX    US      26:15.7   24:27.6   7:52  24  53.1       12       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
266   1151 Brandon Faubert               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:15.9   24:30.1   7:53  34  53.9       36       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
267   429  Brandon Litten                M      Irving               TX    US      27:54.4   24:33.9   7:54  25  52.9       61       M 25-29   Structure Tone Southwest                
268   2604 Kelsee Garcia                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      25:38.2   24:35.9   7:55  27  60.0       11       F 25-29   Structure Tone Southwest                
269   2830 Maryann Karstendiek           F      Coppell              TX    US      27:51.2   24:37.2   7:55  35  60.4       9        F 35-39   VCC                                     
270   2831 Amanda Taylor                 F      Forney               TX    US      25:56.0   24:37.9   7:56  33  60.1       6        F 30-34                                           
271   2076 Erasmo Estrada                M      Dallas               TX    US      27:23.0   24:38.1   7:56  27  52.7       62       M 25-29   Skiles Group                            
272   1608 Abel Montes De Oca            M      Dallas               TX    US      26:17.1   24:38.8   7:56  39  55.2       30       M 35-39   Skudo USA                               
273   1011 Jiri Vlk                      M      Plano                TX    US      25:32.9   24:38.8   7:56  52  60.8       12       M 50-54   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
274   2808 John Bader                    M      Rockwall             TX    US      26:37.4   24:38.9   7:56  47  58.5       23       M 45-49                                           
275   424  Jose Gutierrez                M      Waxahachie           TX    US      25:44.0   24:40.4   7:56  33  53.2       37       M 30-34   Structure Tone Southwest                
276   888  Steven Link                   M      Garland              TX    US      26:35.5   24:40.5   7:57  35  53.8       31       M 35-39   Perkins and Will                        
277   583  Andrew Wallace                M      Dallas               TX    US      25:32.3   24:40.5   7:57  27  52.6       63       M 25-29   Architexas                              
278   2573 wondem gonda                  M      Dallas               TX    US      24:51.0   24:40.8   7:57  39  55.2       32       M 35-39                                           
279   1267 kyle marden                   M      Dallas               TX    US      24:51.5   24:40.9   7:57  43  56.7       23       M 40-44   JACOBS                                  
280   411  Matt Snider                   M      Richardson           TX    US      25:42.1   24:42.3   7:57  53  61.1       13       M 50-54   Stantec                                 
281   783  Stephanie Gregg               F      Dallas               TX    US      24:46.5   24:44.2   7:58  41  61.6       3        F 40-44                                           
282   978  Michael Malone                M      Dallas               TX    US      25:06.5   24:48.0   7:59  47  58.1       24       M 45-49   HKS                                     
283   2949 Santiago Velez                M      Dallas               TX    US      26:45.1   24:49.1   7:59  37  54.1       33       M 35-39   Gresham Smith                           
284   2160 Brandon Foster                M      Sulphur Springs      TX    US      29:20.6   24:49.6   7:59  22  52.3       13       M 21-24                                           
285   2346 Rosa Elizondo                 F      Garland              TX    US      24:56.7   24:50.3   8:00  45  63.3       4        F 45-49                                           
286   2918 A. Lewis                      F      Forney               TX    US      24:50.4   24:50.4   8:00  12  66.4       2        F 1-12                                            
287   2367 Christopher Gentry            M      Forney               TX    US      24:58.0   24:50.5   8:00  46  57.6       25       M 45-49                                           
288   1771 Mourace Black                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:07.0   24:50.8   8:00  42  55.9       24       M 40-44   The Beck Group                          
289   1615 Jacob Bice                    M      Forney               TX    US      26:52.2   24:53.3   8:01  42  55.8       25       M 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
290   1407 Brice Tegeler                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:34.0   24:55.0   8:01  24  52.1       14       M 21-24   OJB                                     
291   2021 John Bonete                   M      Dallas               TX    US      27:16.6   24:56.8   8:02  20  52.0       8        M 16-20   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
292   2382 Robert Kalescky               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:06.9   24:58.5   8:02  37  53.7       34       M 35-39                                           
293   3000 Alison Andrus                 F      Dallas               TX    US      25:28.9   25:00.8   8:03  36  59.6       10       F 35-39   HKS                                     
294   1610 Deborah Smith                 F      Dallas               TX    US      26:39.3   25:01.9   8:03  42  61.3       4        F 40-44   Skudo USA                               
295   2400 Melissa Larsen                F      Dallas               TX    US      25:12.9   25:02.3   8:04  29  59.0       12       F 25-29                                           
296   2486 Misael Balderas               M      Arlington            TX    US      26:51.1   25:02.4   8:04  26  51.9       64       M 25-29   PSC                                     
297   2545 Michael Hooper                M      Dallas               TX    US      25:07.7   25:02.8   8:04  37  53.6       35       M 35-39   Pint Striders                           
298   2911 David Weiser                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:08.7   25:03.0   8:04  27  51.8       65       M 25-29   Pint Striders                           
299   405  Samantha Markham              F      Dallas               TX    US      27:02.4   25:03.6   8:04  30  58.9       7        F 30-34   Stantec                                 
300   1793 Ty Taylor                     M      Dallas               TX    US      25:06.2   25:03.8   8:04  48  58.0       26       M 45-49                                           
301   1472 Chet Leugers                  M      Rockwall             TX    US      25:48.2   25:05.0   8:04  40  54.7       26       M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
302   1729 Eduardo Martinez              M      Dallas               TX    US      25:51.6   25:05.3   8:05  26  51.8       66       M 25-29   th+a architects                         
303   223  Martin Aguirre                M      Denton               TX    US      27:03.0   25:07.5   8:05  34  52.5       38       M 30-34   HDRdallas                               
304   2852 George Cooley                 M      Dallas               TX    US      26:11.3   25:09.2   8:06  22  51.6       15       M 21-24   Harrison                                
305   1402 Ryan Stoll                    M      Dallas               TX    US      25:58.4   25:09.6   8:06  32  52.0       39       M 30-34   MYCON General Contractors               
306   1318 Gabriel Higuera               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:46.3   25:10.0   8:06  24  51.6       16       M 21-24   JE Dunn Construction                    
307   1061 Drew Hamner                   M      Dallas               TX    US      25:58.6   25:10.9   8:06  32  52.0       40       M 30-34   Corgan                                  
308   2945 Ryan Dumas                    M      Dallas               TX    US      25:53.9   25:11.0   8:06  29  51.6       67       M 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
309   700  Aaron Vogler                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:27.6   25:11.5   8:07  25  51.5       68       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
310   2784 Carmen Tellez                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      26:29.1   25:11.5   8:07  52  67.0       2        F 50-54                                           
311   406  David Morgan                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      27:13.4   25:11.6   8:07  55  60.9       9        M 55-59   Stantec                                 
312   2055 DON GRIMES                    M      Argyle               TX    US      25:12.4   25:11.8   8:07  75  74.4       1        M 75-79                                           
313   1970 Heather Eason                 F      Dallas               TX    US      28:43.4   25:12.6   8:07  25  58.6       13       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
314   2464 Christopher Loh               M      Dallas               TX    US      28:04.5   25:14.8   8:08  32  51.8       41       M 30-34                                           
315   2161 Chris Koltun                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:35.9   25:15.0   8:08  43  55.4       27       M 40-44                                           
316   681  Zach Rostetter                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:28.8   25:16.0   8:08  26  51.4       69       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
317   532  Michael Holmberg              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:33.7   25:16.2   8:08  39  53.9       36       M 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
318   1175 B. Bartell                    M      Dallas               TX    US      28:47.8   25:16.4   8:08  12  57.1       8        M 1-12    Hart Gaugler + Associates               
319   2048 Miguel Salazar                M      Dallas               TX    US      25:18.8   25:16.6   8:08  36  52.7       37       M 35-39   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
320   26   Julieta Salazar               F      Frisco               TX    US      27:24.0   25:17.7   8:09  27  58.4       14       F 25-29   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
321   256  Jennifer del Muro             F      Lewisville           TX    US      25:27.6   25:18.6   8:09  41  60.3       5        F 40-44   Hilti North America                     
322   889  Reed Strawn                   M      Dallas               TX    US      25:51.4   25:18.8   8:09  23  51.3       17       M 21-24   Perkins and Will                        
323   2024 Taylor Edmondson              M      Dallas               TX    US      26:28.5   25:19.6   8:09  28  51.3       70       M 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
324   1145 Albert Alvarez                M      Richardson           TX    US      27:04.3   25:20.6   8:09  38  53.3       38       M 35-39   Gensler                                 
325   2588 Connor Crockett               M      Littleton            CO    US      28:20.0   25:21.0   8:10  16  52.3       9        M 16-20                                           
326   1830 David Stumpf                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:57.0   25:21.2   8:10  32  51.6       42       M 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
327   1218 Preston Badgett               M      Dallas               TX    US      26:06.7   25:22.7   8:10  27  51.2       71       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
328   503  Blair Kessler                 M      Dallas               TX    US      27:50.5   25:24.2   8:11  23  51.1       18       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
329   2304 JACLYN THOMFORDE              F      Dallas               TX    US      25:29.7   25:24.4   8:11  37  58.9       11       F 35-39   WRRC                                    
330   467  Glenn Powell                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:13.9   25:24.4   8:11  27  51.1       72       M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
331   630  Ryan "Turbo Speed" Collins    M      Dallas               TX    US      25:57.5   25:24.4   8:11  31  51.4       43       M 30-34   WSP USA                                 
332   2433 Casey Acosta                  F      Dallas               TX    US      26:26.4   25:25.2   8:11  30  58.1       8        F 30-34                                           
333   343  Zach Snavely                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:49.9   25:26.0   8:11  28  51.0       73       M 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
334   62   Misael Luna                   M      Addison              TX    US      25:30.3   25:26.1   8:11  31  51.3       44       M 30-34   Cadence McShane Construction            
335   495  Bobbie Daniels                F      Dallas               TX    US      25:41.2   25:26.5   8:11  24  58.0       5        F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
336   2793 Dustin Jones                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:15.8   25:26.6   8:11  24  51.0       19       M 21-24                                           
337   506  Ryan Loughran                 M      The Colony           TX    US      27:52.3   25:27.0   8:11  31  51.3       45       M 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
338   659  Alexis Rivera                 M      Dallas               TX    US      25:56.8   25:27.2   8:12  26  51.0       74       M 25-29   WSP USA                                 
339   1053 Mark Dannehl                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:51.5   25:27.3   8:12  45  55.9       27       M 45-49   Corgan                                  
340   1975 Max Milan                     M      Bedford              TX    US      29:03.7   25:27.5   8:12  24  51.0       20       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
341   2209 Pete March                    M      Allen                TX    US      26:20.1   25:28.2   8:12  60  62.7       3        M 60-64                                           
342   2187 Scott Taylor                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:08.8   25:28.8   8:12  29  51.0       75       M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
343   35   Steve Danielson               M      Dallas               TX    US      25:40.8   25:29.3   8:12  59  62.1       10       M 55-59   BRW Architects                          
344   689  Lydia Pape                    F      Dallas               TX    US      25:47.0   25:29.5   8:12  29  57.9       15       F 25-29                                           
345   2552 Josh Porter                   M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      27:49.5   25:30.7   8:13  15  52.7       8        M 13-15   Pacheco Koch                            
346   498  Clayton Guillory              M      Dallas               TX    US      27:55.9   25:32.7   8:13  23  50.8       21       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
347   2383 Alicia Wyatt                  F      Richardson           TX    US      26:19.6   25:32.9   8:13  40  59.4       6        F 40-44   WRRC                                    
348   174  Ryan Bahlman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      25:35.5   25:32.9   8:13  25  50.8       76       M 25-29   GFF                                     
349   1229 Manuel Calderon               M      Waxahachie           TX    US      25:41.7   25:32.9   8:13  25  50.8       77       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
350   305  Mike Bussow                   M      Gainesville          TX    US      27:08.6   25:32.9   8:13  24  50.8       22       M 21-24   MANHATTAN                               
351   1025 Brannon Heake                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      27:23.5   25:33.3   8:14  29  50.9       78       M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
352   561  Caroline Buckner              F      Dallas               TX    US      25:47.3   25:33.9   8:14  30  57.8       9        F 30-34   Glenn | Partners                        
353   1192 Zachary Nelson                M      Frisco               TX    US      26:22.9   25:34.2   8:14  28  50.8       79       M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
354   1614 Whitney Anthony               F      Dallas               TX    US      25:53.5   25:34.3   8:14  28  57.7       16       F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
355   2310 Christine Morse               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:25.4   25:34.5   8:14  27  57.7       17       F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
356   706  JAMES LOPEZ                   M      Dallas               TX    US      27:48.7   25:35.9   8:14  39  53.2       39       M 35-39   HKS                                     
357   2285 Kathy Nik                     F      Mckinney             TX    US      25:52.2   25:38.2   8:15  40  59.2       7        F 40-44                                           
358   509  Celeste Martinez              F      Dallas               TX    US      27:07.2   25:39.0   8:15  26  57.6       18       F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
359   2168 Steve Elliott                 M      Arlington            TX    US      27:14.4   25:39.8   8:16  49  57.0       28       M 45-49                                           
360   2677 Uriel carrillo                M      Euless               TX    US      26:41.4   25:39.9   8:16  35  51.7       40       M 35-39                                           
361   1287 Luke Rogers                   M      Dallas               TX    US      26:27.4   25:40.4   8:16  29  50.6       80       M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
362   588  Scott Leever                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:09.3   25:40.8   8:16  32  50.9       46       M 30-34   PRDG                                    
363   2308 Jimmy Castellanos             M      Mckinney             TX    US      27:57.8   25:41.4   8:16  49  57.0       29       M 45-49   CallisonRTKL                            
364   1868 Matt Yordy                    M      Denton               TX    US      28:03.2   25:41.8   8:16  35  51.6       41       M 35-39                                           
365   1908 Robert Davis                  M      Garland              TX    US      25:46.7   25:41.9   8:16  42  54.1       28       M 40-44                                           
366   1707 Sanjay Agrawal                M      Addison              TX    US      25:53.8   25:42.4   8:16  50  57.4       14       M 50-54   AGE-SE                                  
367   312  Brandon Earman                M      Keller               TX    US      27:20.1   25:42.4   8:16  31  50.8       47       M 30-34   MANHATTAN                               
368   2490 Chris Schnitger               M      Euless               TX    US      26:56.7   25:43.6   8:17  51  57.8       15       M 50-54   PSC                                     
369   332  Vijay Durvasula               M      Richardson           TX    US      27:07.3   25:45.3   8:17  34  51.3       48       M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
370   75   Wade Wimbish                  M      Addison              TX    US      26:16.8   25:46.6   8:18  46  55.5       30       M 45-49   Cadence McShane Construction            
371   1393 Brandon Laures                M      Dallas               TX    US      26:36.1   25:47.6   8:18  24  50.3       23       M 21-24   MYCON General Contractors               
372   1540 Brent Jackson                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      28:56.8   25:48.0   8:18  51  57.6       16       M 50-54   RLG Road Warriors                       
373   2870 Carlos Del Pino               M      Bedford              TX    US      27:07.8   25:48.3   8:18  42  53.9       29       M 40-44                                           
374   1749 Jerry Peterson                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      26:02.6   25:48.7   8:18  54  59.0       17       M 50-54                                           
375   1108 Vanessa Antoine               F      Forney               TX    US      27:08.5   25:48.8   8:19  41  59.1       8        F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
376   2148 Cinthia Rodriguez             F      Dallas               TX    US      27:07.6   25:48.9   8:19  32  57.3       10       F 30-34                                           
377   1125 Tom Ratway                    M      Plano                TX    US      26:01.5   25:49.5   8:19  64  64.0       4        M 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
378   438  Nicholas Barker               M      Dallas               TX    US      27:36.5   25:49.7   8:19  38  52.3       42       M 35-39   Turner Construction                     
379   938  Phonephasith Choulramountry   M      Dallas               TX    US      26:50.6   25:50.4   8:19  33  50.8       49       M 30-34   HKS                                     
380   2028 LAUREN HALE                   F      Dallas               TX    US      27:36.8   25:51.2   8:19  27  57.1       19       F 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
381   2389 Amol Kane                     M      Irving               TX    US      26:39.4   25:51.5   8:19  30  50.3       50       M 30-34   Smithgroup                              
382   2295 T. Heugatter                  F      Arlington            TX    US      25:53.6   25:53.1   8:20  10  67.2       3        F 1-12                                            
383   572  Kirsten Griffin               F      Addison              TX    US      26:08.7   25:53.1   8:20  26  57.0       20       F 25-29   Architexas                              
384   2925 Jessica Dierker               F      Coppell              TX    US      26:06.6   25:53.8   8:20  35  57.4       12       F 35-39   Hilti North America                     
385   1    Benjamin Afrid                M      Frisco               TX    US      26:13.9   25:54.3   8:20  18  50.2       10       M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
386   1325 Mahdi Ahmed                   M      Dallas               TX    US      29:59.1   25:54.7   8:20  26  50.1       81       M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
387   599  Stephen Knobbe                M      Frisco               TX    US      29:12.9   25:55.5   8:21  58  60.6       11       M 55-59   HNTB Sparks                             
388   1545 Clayton Nolan                 M      Dallas               TX    US      28:55.3   25:55.8   8:21  29  50.1       82       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
389   252  Kelly Beaver                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      26:04.3   25:57.1   8:21  68  65.9       1        M 65-69   Hilti North America                     
390   1802 Landon Britton                M      Addison              TX    US      27:10.1   25:57.7   8:21  21  50.0       24       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
391   2522 Milt Songy                    M      Dallas               TX    US      27:16.2   25:58.2   8:22  52  57.7       18       M 50-54                                           
392   1535 Mark Eason                    M      Dallas               TX    US      27:10.3   25:58.5   8:22  26  50.0       83       M 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
393   1932 Veronica McGroarty            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:21.8   25:59.5   8:22  29  56.8       21       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
394   1920 Trish Kimsey                  F      Plano                TX    US      26:43.8   25:59.6   8:22  40  58.3       9        F 40-44                                           
395   815  Russell Sims                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:40.7   25:59.8   8:22  40  52.8       30       M 40-44                                           
396   771  Jennifer Lane                 F      Dallas               TX    US      26:10.2   26:00.6   8:22  27  56.8       22       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
397   2551 Greg Porter                   M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      28:21.4   26:00.9   8:22  54  58.5       19       M 50-54   Pacheco Koch                            
398   2239 James Eversull                M      Frisco               TX    US      26:42.0   26:01.1   8:22  57  59.9       12       M 55-59                                           
399   185  Taylor Hanttula               F      Dallas               TX    US      26:21.6   26:03.1   8:23  24  56.7       6        F 21-24   GFF                                     
400   2931 Candice Cather                F      Saint George         UT    US      26:09.4   26:03.8   8:23  46  60.8       5        F 45-49                                           
401   2027 Rob Hale                      M      Dallas               TX    US      27:53.4   26:04.3   8:23  28  49.8       84       M 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
402   663  John Skinner                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:38.5   26:04.6   8:24  45  54.5       31       M 45-49   WSP USA                                 
403   1206 Steven Witmer                 M      Garland              TX    US      27:21.8   26:04.9   8:24  48  55.7       32       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
404   2981 Daisy Martinez                F      Addison              TX    US      26:46.6   26:05.4   8:24  35  57.0       13       F 35-39                                           
405   172  Mondo Zurita                  M      Wylie                TX    US      27:07.6   26:05.6   8:24  35  50.8       43       M 35-39   Exyte US                                
406   469  Purvit Soni                   M      Plano                TX    US      27:56.1   26:07.0   8:24  26  49.7       85       M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
407   753  Tim Lillick                   M      Abilene              TX    US      26:40.1   26:07.1   8:24  64  63.2       5        M 60-64                                           
408   190  Michael Lehr                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:10.8   26:08.6   8:25  44  53.9       31       M 40-44   GFF                                     
409   2910 Guillermo Villalobos          M      North Richland Hills TX    US      26:24.3   26:09.3   8:25  26  49.6       86       M 25-29                                           
410   2228 Jesus Arizmendi               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:13.4   26:09.9   8:25  34  50.4       51       M 30-34                                           
411   1935 Barbara Rystrom               F      Dallas               TX    US      26:49.5   26:10.8   8:26  41  58.3       10       F 40-44   Perkins and Will                        
412   2501 Randall Daniel                M      Plano                TX    US      29:59.8   26:12.0   8:26  38  51.6       44       M 35-39   Smithgroup                              
413   415  Zach Vaughn                   M      Dallas               TX    US      28:52.6   26:12.1   8:26  25  49.6       87       M 25-29   Stantec                                 
414   2381 Will Quintanilla              M      Garland              TX    US      26:36.4   26:12.1   8:26  43  53.4       32       M 40-44                                           
415   499  Richard Heid                  M      Claremore            OK    US      28:35.2   26:12.5   8:26  26  49.5       88       M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
416   952  Miguel Mendez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      26:17.8   26:12.5   8:26  29  49.6       89       M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
417   1120 Julie Kolman                  F      Plano                TX    US      26:49.9   26:12.7   8:26  46  60.5       6        F 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
418   1986 Brian Schnittker              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:53.9   26:13.8   8:27  35  50.6       45       M 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
419   360  E. Smith                      M      Plano                TX    US      27:32.8   26:14.4   8:27  12  55.0       9        M 1-12    MD Engineering                          
420   326  scott Anderlik                M      Richardson           TX    US      27:38.1   26:14.5   8:27  31  49.7       52       M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
421   1502 Elliott Wallace               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:37.4   26:14.7   8:27  31  49.7       53       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
422   683  Lucas Downes                  M      Dallas               TX    US      29:29.2   26:15.6   8:27  25  49.4       90       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
423   138  Jennifer Wilson               F      Mckinney             TX    US      26:34.3   26:15.8   8:27  50  62.9       3        F 50-54   Daltile                                 
424   1881 Mark Guest                    M      Dallas               TX    US      26:33.3   26:15.8   8:27  52  57.1       20       M 50-54   Hodges Architecture                     
425   359  Bennett Smith                 M      Plano                TX    US      27:31.7   26:16.0   8:27  16  50.4       11       M 16-20   MD Engineering                          
426   1979 Alan Owen                     M      Frisco               TX    US      29:55.5   26:18.1   8:28  50  56.1       21       M 50-54   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
427   1531 J. Cumming                    M      Allen                TX    US      31:36.2   26:18.5   8:28  11  56.7       10       M 1-12    RLG Road Warriors                       
428   2435 Vinh Nguyen                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:43.1   26:19.8   8:28  47  54.8       33       M 45-49                                           
429   2818 Joe Cipolini                  M      York                 PA    US      27:03.9   26:19.9   8:29  36  50.6       46       M 35-39                                           
430   2574 Kristen Bonner                F      Richardson           TX    US      26:49.0   26:20.7   8:29  23  56.1       7        F 21-24                                           
431   1777 Amy Zimmerman                 F      Dallas               TX    US      26:21.3   26:21.3   8:29  32  56.1       11       F 30-34   HKS                                     
432   1863 Robert Treat                  M      Dallas               TX    US      26:55.7   26:21.7   8:29  66  63.7       2        M 65-69                                           
433   447  Adam Henke                    M      Dallas               TX    US      28:21.3   26:22.0   8:29  17  49.7       12       M 16-20   Turner Construction                     
434   1642 Alexander Griffin             M      Addison              TX    US      26:27.2   26:22.2   8:29  27  49.2       91       M 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
435   890  JD Meyers                     M      Dallas               TX    US      26:55.5   26:23.3   8:30  24  49.2       25       M 21-24   Perkins and Will                        
436   1008 Gibran Santana                M      Dallas               TX    US      27:15.4   26:23.8   8:30  28  49.2       92       M 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
437   1110 Kevin Conley                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:41.0   26:23.8   8:30  42  52.7       33       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
438   1528 Edgar Cecena                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      27:33.1   26:25.4   8:30  31  49.4       54       M 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                       
439   763  David Benitez                 M      Sachse               TX    US      27:03.3   26:25.7   8:30  26  49.1       93       M 25-29                                           
440   2355 Bryce Quine                   M      Dallas               TX    US      26:56.7   26:27.4   8:31  44  53.3       34       M 40-44                                           
441   2045 ALAN PERALTA                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:39.0   26:27.6   8:31  24  49.1       26       M 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
442   1027 Alan Macejewski               M      Dallas               TX    US      27:31.4   26:27.9   8:31  28  49.1       94       M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
443   707  Susanna Hofstra               F      Dallas               TX    US      26:46.7   26:28.8   8:31  44  58.8       11       F 40-44   WRRC                                    
444   662  Jeff Savage                   M      Dallas               TX    US      26:44.6   26:29.5   8:32  43  52.8       35       M 40-44   WSP USA                                 
445   1993 Erin Winston                  F      Dallas               TX    US      29:23.9   26:30.7   8:32  30  55.7       12       F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
446   1965 Lisa Carey                    F      Dallas               TX    US      29:24.3   26:31.3   8:32  36  56.2       14       F 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
447   2432 Laura Ruiz                    F      Arlington            TX    US      28:19.8   26:31.4   8:32  27  55.7       23       F 25-29   PSC                                     
448   626  Stephanie Bailey              F      Dallas               TX    US      27:01.0   26:32.1   8:32  31  55.6       13       F 30-34   WSP USA                                 
449   1282 Bob Pragada                   M      Dallas               TX    US      27:21.4   26:33.3   8:33  51  56.0       22       M 50-54   JACOBS                                  
450   859  Angela Pieper                 F      Dallas               TX    US      27:12.7   26:33.6   8:33  24  55.6       8        F 21-24                                           
451   2794 Anuj Thomas Mathew            M      Broomfield           CO    US      30:35.7   26:34.7   8:33  27  48.8       95       M 25-29                                           
452   2960 Audrey Maxwell                F      Dallas               TX    US      28:06.4   26:34.7   8:33  37  56.3       15       F 35-39   MMB Architects                          
453   2488 Melanie Letendre              F      Arlington            TX    US      27:47.9   26:34.9   8:33  45  59.1       7        F 45-49   PSC                                     
454   325  Kim Turpin                    F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      26:47.5   26:35.1   8:33  35  55.9       16       F 35-39   MANHATTAN                               
455   2371 Rhett Hasserd                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:57.9   26:35.2   8:33  33  49.4       55       M 30-34                                           
456   2401 Maximiliano Barrera           M      Dallas               TX    US      29:33.1   26:36.5   8:34  26  48.8       96       M 25-29   EYP                                     
457   648  Ruben Landa                   M      Dallas               TX    US      26:52.3   26:36.7   8:34  48  54.6       34       M 45-49   WSP USA                                 
458   410  Minda Sanchez                 F      Plano                TX    US      28:26.1   26:37.3   8:34  32  55.5       14       F 30-34   Stantec                                 
459   712  Richard Sporn                 M      Dallas               TX    US      26:58.0   26:37.8   8:34  56  58.0       13       M 55-59                                           
460   2338 Kolbe Ricks                   F      Dallas               TX    US      26:56.1   26:38.1   8:34  30  55.4       15       F 30-34   WRRC                                    
461   235  Viviana Martinez              F      Dallas               TX    US      28:35.7   26:38.8   8:35  22  55.4       9        F 21-24   HDRdallas                               
462   76   JC BENTANCOURT                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:42.6   26:39.3   8:35  26  48.7       97       M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
463   1283 Kirtishankar Ramaswamy        M      Mckinney             TX    US      26:43.7   26:39.4   8:35  36  50.0       47       M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
464   1047 Wade Byers                    M      Dallas               TX    US      28:07.0   26:39.4   8:35  26  48.7       98       M 25-29   Corgan                                  
465   1858 Belle Bressler                F      Irving               TX    US      29:13.7   26:39.7   8:35  24  55.4       10       F 21-24                                           
466   1293 Brooke Schmidt                F      Dallas               TX    US      27:42.3   26:39.9   8:35  41  57.2       12       F 40-44   JACOBS                                  
467   2589 Elle Crockett                 F      Littleton            CO    US      29:36.8   26:40.2   8:35  14  59.2       6        F 13-15                                           
468   2044 BRENDA PEDROZA                F      Dallas               TX    US      31:03.4   26:42.3   8:36  23  55.3       11       F 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
469   1844 Nick Houdek                   M      Frisco               TX    US      27:02.2   26:44.1   8:36  39  50.9       48       M 35-39   Hill & Wilkinson                        
470   696  Joana Barbosa                 F      Dallas               TX    US      26:52.9   26:44.3   8:36  27  55.2       24       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
471   391  Sarah Bay                     F      Dallas               TX    US      30:34.9   26:45.0   8:37  34  55.5       16       F 30-34   REES                                    
472   241  Swapnil Ukey                  M      The Colony           TX    US      28:35.6   26:45.2   8:37  36  49.8       49       M 35-39   HDRdallas                               
473   392  Kimberly Lefner               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      30:35.2   26:45.6   8:37  50  61.7       4        F 50-54   REES                                    
474   2313 Eric Robeson                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:53.2   26:46.3   8:37  24  48.5       27       M 21-24   HKS                                     
475   2195 Derek Le Blanc                M      Greenville           TX    US      29:04.8   26:49.0   8:38  46  53.4       35       M 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
476   200  Ryan Wilson                   M      Dallas               TX    US      27:10.6   26:50.2   8:38  30  48.5       56       M 30-34   GFF                                     
477   2884 Krit Sawaleenukool            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      28:12.4   26:51.1   8:39  40  51.1       36       M 40-44                                           
478   1612 Ryan Allcorn                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:29.1   26:51.5   8:39  25  48.3       99       M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
479   2341 Caroline Berko                F      Dallas               TX    US      27:01.8   26:52.9   8:39  27  54.9       25       F 25-29                                           
480   1526 Kaila Browe                   F      Plano                TX    US      27:47.2   26:53.2   8:39  26  54.9       26       F 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
481   1002 Joseph Gerke                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:49.7   26:53.9   8:39  32  48.6       57       M 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
482   614  Chris Luz                     M      Dallas               TX    US      28:20.0   26:55.0   8:40  34  49.0       58       M 30-34   PAGE/                                   
483   2820 CHANGSUK HAN                  M      Plano                TX    US      27:49.5   26:57.5   8:41  32  48.5       59       M 30-34                                           
484   2162 Ken Deng                      M      Frisco               TX    US      27:04.3   26:57.8   8:41  41  51.2       37       M 40-44   Hilti North America                     
485   1914 Bruce Byerly                  M      Irving               TX    US      27:37.7   26:59.2   8:41  55  56.8       14       M 55-59                                           
486   781  David Aguilar                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      27:16.0   27:00.2   8:41  54  56.4       23       M 50-54                                           
487   239  Rasa Seyedian                 M      Dallas               TX    US      29:01.0   27:00.6   8:42  35  49.1       50       M 35-39   HDRdallas                               
488   882  Remington Schugart            M      Dallas               TX    US      27:18.8   27:00.8   8:42  24  48.1       28       M 21-24   SWA Group                               
489   2247 LAURA HUBERT                  F      Dallas               TX    US      28:41.8   27:00.8   8:42  41  56.5       13       F 40-44                                           
490   2378 Elise Werner                  F      Dallas               TX    US      28:07.9   27:01.5   8:42  23  54.6       12       F 21-24   HKS                                     
491   702  Kasey Scott                   F      Dallas               TX    US      27:17.7   27:01.6   8:42  28  54.6       27       F 25-29                                           
492   1847 Katie Douphrate               F      Royse City           TX    US      27:48.9   27:01.6   8:42  25  54.6       28       F 25-29   Hill & Wilkinson                        
493   703  Terry Redmill                 M      Northport            AL    US      27:17.6   27:01.7   8:42  61  59.6       6        M 60-64                                           
494   2252 Dean Henigsman                M      Richardson           TX    US      30:56.6   27:02.0   8:42  57  57.6       15       M 55-59   Kimley-Horn                             
495   1369 Maurice Thames                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:20.5   27:02.2   8:42  42  51.4       38       M 40-44   KAI Enterprises                         
496   261  Courtney Skene-Hamilton       F      Plano                TX    US      27:18.3   27:04.2   8:43  32  54.6       17       F 30-34   Hilti North America                     
497   2151 Nick Geise                    M      Plano                TX    US      27:09.5   27:04.6   8:43  61  59.5       7        M 60-64                                           
498   2825 Meg Daday                     F      Chicago              IL    US      27:22.4   27:05.0   8:43  39  55.7       17       F 35-39                                           
499   1466 Chad Jackson                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:50.1   27:05.2   8:43  37  49.5       51       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
500   2182 Angelina Harding              F      Carrollton           TX    US      27:06.0   27:05.9   8:43  19  54.5       1        F 16-20   Alpha Testing                           
501   2352 Jake Frost                    M      Dallas               TX    US      29:20.4   27:06.2   8:43  41  50.9       39       M 40-44   Community Beer Company                  
502   2912 Ying Wang                     F      Plano                TX    US      28:17.3   27:06.3   8:43  31  54.5       18       F 30-34   HKS                                     
503   2883 Raul Gandarillas              M      Plano                TX    US      29:24.5   27:06.6   8:44  37  49.5       52       M 35-39   J. Cordell                              
504   1674 Joseph Guerra                 M      Dallas               TX    US      29:50.4   27:07.0   8:44  28  47.9       100      M 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
505   1960 Laleh Pouyamanesh             F      Dallas               TX    US      27:20.3   27:07.4   8:44  39  55.6       18       F 35-39   BEI                                     
506   1921 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      27:52.1   27:08.6   8:44  47  58.9       8        F 45-49                                           
507   875  Aldo Guerra                   M      Dallas               TX    US      27:50.0   27:09.4   8:44  33  48.4       60       M 30-34                                           
508   2101 Vankatram Vemuri              M      Dallas               TX    US      30:27.4   27:09.9   8:45  32  48.2       61       M 30-34   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
509   2373 Jorge Alcala                  M      Dallas               TX    US      29:34.6   27:10.4   8:45  32  48.1       62       M 30-34                                           
510   2787 Felipe Serrano                M      Plano                TX    US      29:24.4   27:11.2   8:45  27  47.8       101      M 25-29   J. Cordell                              
511   1044 Saul Belloso                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:59.8   27:11.6   8:45  25  47.7       102      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
512   2755 Alexei Dukov                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      27:18.6   27:12.3   8:45  28  47.7       103      M 25-29   GSBS Architects                         
513   981  Biff Sturgess                 M      Plano                TX    US      29:24.0   27:12.6   8:45  48  53.4       36       M 45-49   J. Cordell                              
514   2299 Chris Martinez                M      Mansfield            TX    US      29:47.4   27:12.9   8:46  31  48.0       63       M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
515   2763 Jonathan Ludlow               M      Flint                TX    US      29:19.4   27:12.9   8:46  38  49.7       53       M 35-39                                           
516   1607 Zach Landman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:52.6   27:13.7   8:46  31  47.9       64       M 30-34   Skudo USA                               
517   389  Kellie Summerall              F      Dallas               TX    US      28:11.5   27:15.4   8:46  34  54.4       19       F 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
518   1515 Sarah Laird                   F      Addison              TX    US      30:08.8   27:16.3   8:47  27  54.1       29       F 25-29   PGAL                                    
519   390  Brody Summerall               M      Dallas               TX    US      28:11.9   27:16.9   8:47  33  48.1       65       M 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
520   811  Margarita Aguirre             F      Arlington            TX    US      27:23.0   27:18.1   8:47  30  54.1       20       F 30-34   HKS                                     
521   1281 Jessica Pragada               F      Dallas               TX    US      27:28.3   27:18.6   8:47  52  61.8       5        F 50-54   JACOBS                                  
522   967  Kathleen Smith                F      Rockwall             TX    US      28:24.7   27:18.9   8:48  58  66.3       1        F 55-59                                           
523   2124 Chelsea Gonzalez              F      Carrollton           TX    US      30:15.2   27:20.2   8:48  28  54.0       30       F 25-29                                           
524   2047 Jose Saeb                     M      Dallas               TX    US      32:40.6   27:20.3   8:48  43  51.2       40       M 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
525   604  Nathanael Cook                M      Dallas               TX    US      27:23.7   27:21.4   8:48  28  47.5       104      M 25-29   PAGE/                                   
526   2418 Kristen Knauf                 F      Dallas               TX    US      29:39.3   27:22.1   8:49  34  54.2       21       F 30-34                                           
527   292  Lindsey Torpey                F      Dallas               TX    US      27:34.4   27:22.2   8:49  26  54.0       31       F 25-29   IA Dallas TSquares                      
528   2916 Chris Miller                  M      Plano                TX    US      28:21.7   27:22.2   8:49  53  55.2       24       M 50-54   Exyte US                                
529   545  Meredith Deitelbaum           F      Dallas               TX    US      29:30.8   27:22.5   8:49  40  55.4       14       F 40-44   Joeris General Contractors              
530   1092 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ           F      Dallas               TX    US      32:21.9   27:23.4   8:49  41  55.7       15       F 40-44   Corgan                                  
531   732  Jeri Paduch                   F      Dallas               TX    US      28:09.6   27:24.0   8:49  65  72.0       1        F 65-69                                           
532   2827 Johnny Viteri                 M      Frisco               TX    US      28:51.9   27:24.1   8:49  31  47.6       66       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
533   244  Aaron Benjamin                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:52.8   27:24.3   8:49  30  47.5       67       M 30-34   HED                                     
534   678  Alexander Schmidt             M      Dallas               TX    US      28:24.7   27:25.4   8:50  36  48.6       54       M 35-39                                           
535   679  Callahan Hall                 F      Dallas               TX    US      28:23.8   27:25.7   8:50  29  53.8       32       F 25-29                                           
536   1169 Luis Velasco                  M      Richardson           TX    US      27:51.9   27:26.9   8:50  34  48.1       68       M 30-34   Gensler                                 
537   1024 Abe Gutierrez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:11.6   27:27.8   8:50  29  47.3       105      M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
538   2558 Brian Quinlan                 M      Dallas               TX    US      27:34.3   27:28.1   8:50  43  51.0       41       M 40-44   Community Beer Company                  
539   2890 Heather Williams              F      Dallas               TX    US      27:46.3   27:29.0   8:51  49  59.5       9        F 45-49                                           
540   1506 Mark Zoellner                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      30:44.1   27:31.5   8:52  31  47.4       69       M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
541   1058 Billy Griffitts               M      Dallas               TX    US      29:52.4   27:32.0   8:52  29  47.2       106      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
542   420  Michael Claycamp              M      Bedford              TX    US      28:12.4   27:33.0   8:52  29  47.2       107      M 25-29   Structure Tone Southwest                
543   804  richard morton                M      Mckinney             TX    US      29:21.9   27:33.4   8:52  26  47.1       108      M 25-29                                           
544   2990 Mario Figueroa                M      Atlanta              GA    US      28:20.4   27:34.5   8:53  32  47.4       70       M 30-34                                           
545   2342 Brian Givens                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:44.6   27:34.5   8:53  44  51.1       42       M 40-44                                           
546   2829 Ryan Karstendiek              M      Coppell              TX    US      30:48.1   27:34.9   8:53  37  48.6       55       M 35-39   VCC                                     
547   898  Roy Gunsolus                  M      Allen                TX    US      27:44.1   27:34.9   8:53  64  59.9       8        M 60-64   HKS                                     
548   1776 Zachary Lamp                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:54.5   27:35.0   8:53  36  48.3       56       M 35-39   HKS                                     
549   2112 Justin Clark                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:28.8   27:35.5   8:53  29  47.1       109      M 25-29                                           
550   2484 Stephanie Spaete              F      Dallas               TX    US      29:13.3   27:35.9   8:53  34  53.7       22       F 30-34   Harrison                                
551   580  Rudy Murillo Jr               M      Rowlett              TX    US      27:52.6   27:36.2   8:53  55  55.5       16       M 55-59   Architexas                              
552   1984 Sean Rau                      M      Wylie                TX    US      30:32.1   27:36.5   8:53  29  47.1       110      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
553   2370 Lindsay LeJeune               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      27:45.5   27:36.9   8:53  37  54.2       19       F 35-39                                           
554   517  Jake Short                    M      Midlothian           TX    US      28:33.0   27:37.0   8:53  23  47.0       29       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
555   1891 George Wu                     M      Dallas               TX    US      38:36.5   27:38.4   8:54  31  47.2       71       M 30-34   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
556   1897 Lynn Reznicek                 F      Dallas               TX    US      28:14.1   27:38.6   8:54  57  64.7       2        F 55-59                                           
557   2832 Matthew Taylor                M      Forney               TX    US      28:57.5   27:38.7   8:54  26  47.0       111      M 25-29                                           
558   1250 Sidney Green                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:39.2   27:39.2   8:54  26  47.0       112      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
559   932  Southern Ellis                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:58.9   27:39.3   8:54  33  47.5       72       M 30-34   HKS                                     
560   1819 Lindsey Valdez                F      Dallas               TX    US      38:39.0   27:40.2   8:54  21  53.4       13       F 21-24   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
561   2976 Anne Harman                   F      Dallas               TX    US      29:41.7   27:42.0   8:55  29  53.3       33       F 25-29                                           
562   86   Megan Martinez                F      Mansfield            TX    US      30:16.7   27:42.2   8:55  31  53.3       23       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
563   1814 Anna Volchkov                 F      Dallas               TX    US      27:47.2   27:43.6   8:55  27  53.3       34       F 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
564   969  john utterback                M      saginaw              TX    US      28:00.0   27:43.6   8:55  22  46.8       30       M 21-24   HKS                                     
565   1880 Michelle Zuniga               F      Garland              TX    US      27:44.0   27:44.0   8:56  36  53.7       20       F 35-39                                           
566   446  Mitchell Henke                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:41.7   27:44.0   8:56  26  46.8       113      M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
567   1894 Kevin Eickholt                M      Dallas               TX    US      27:47.7   27:44.1   8:56  30  46.9       73       M 30-34                                           
568   1288 Bret Rogers                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      28:39.6   27:45.7   8:56  37  48.3       57       M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
569   2419 Molly Rusch                   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      30:06.2   27:46.8   8:56  35  53.5       21       F 35-39                                           
570   685  JEFF CORMIER                  M      Richardson           TX    US      28:29.9   27:46.9   8:57  52  53.9       25       M 50-54                                           
571   566  Craig Poor                    M      Dallas               TX    US      28:36.7   27:47.6   8:57  30  46.8       74       M 30-34   Glenn | Partners                        
572   2022 MARCELO CAVAZOS               M      Dallas               TX    US      29:46.8   27:48.1   8:57  27  46.7       114      M 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
573   1297 Dailon Smith                  M      Dallas               TX    US      27:57.8   27:48.6   8:57  22  46.7       31       M 21-24   JACOBS                                  
574   1300 Ryan Sybertz                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:46.1   27:48.7   8:57  25  46.7       115      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
575   1245 Angie Fealy                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:04.3   27:49.0   8:57  26  53.1       35       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
576   778  Jessica Haigis                F      Dallas               TX    US      27:56.6   27:50.8   8:58  34  53.3       24       F 30-34   Community Beer Company                  
577   2979 Sheila Walker                 F      Dallas               TX    US      28:34.5   27:51.4   8:58  37  53.7       22       F 35-39                                           
578   507  Alejandro Lowe                M      Mckinney             TX    US      28:56.4   27:51.5   8:58  42  49.9       43       M 40-44   Whiting-Turner                          
579   799  Martin Herbert                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:09.7   27:52.1   8:58  36  47.8       58       M 35-39   HED                                     
580   1643 Jim Griffin                   M      Arlington            TX    US      28:08.4   27:52.7   8:58  56  55.4       17       M 55-59   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
581   1119 Mike Kolman                   M      Plano                TX    US      28:29.6   27:53.0   8:58  47  51.7       37       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
582   2909 Samuel Hall                   M      Lewisville           TX    US      28:22.3   27:54.0   8:59  26  46.5       116      M 25-29                                           
583   322  David Resendez                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:27.4   27:54.0   8:59  28  46.5       117      M 25-29   MANHATTAN                               
584   2998 Adrian Faz                    M      Dallas               TX    US      29:46.2   27:54.3   8:59  21  46.5       32       M 21-24                                           
585   821  Kate Jensen                   F      Dallas               TX    US      28:08.1   27:54.6   8:59  22  52.9       14       F 21-24                                           
586   2184 James Strachan                M      Mckinney             TX    US      28:26.6   27:54.8   8:59  50  52.8       26       M 50-54   Alpha Testing                           
587   478  Diana Pachulska               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:15.8   27:55.1   8:59  29  52.9       36       F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
588   770  Celeste Clayton               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:05.0   27:55.3   8:59  29  52.9       37       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
589   704  Thomas Nguyen                 M      Dallas               TX    US      31:52.2   27:56.3   9:00  32  46.8       75       M 30-34                                           
590   1966 Gwen Carris                   F      Dallas               TX    US      28:13.7   27:56.3   9:00  26  52.9       38       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
591   2810 Luke Schroeder                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:41.0   27:56.6   9:00  27  46.5       118      M 25-29   BRW Architects                          
592   230  ella feng                     F      Dallas               TX    US      29:55.0   27:57.1   9:00  27  52.8       39       F 25-29   HDRdallas                               
593   2462 O. Stricker                   M      Dallas               TX    US      28:06.7   27:57.1   9:00  7   65.5       11       M 1-12                                            
594   765  Paloma Guerra                 F      Sachse               TX    US      28:36.4   27:58.0   9:00  21  52.8       15       F 21-24                                           
595   2581 Larry McGough                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      28:20.7   27:58.1   9:00  74  66.0       1        M 70-74                                           
596   2461 S. Stricker                   M      Dallas               TX    US      28:07.4   27:58.3   9:00  10  55.5       12       M 1-12                                            
597   1019 Stephanie Dunn                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:02.5   27:58.5   9:00  28  52.8       40       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
598   2460 Peter Stricker                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:07.8   27:58.6   9:00  50  52.7       27       M 50-54                                           
599   1147 kaylan betten                 F      Dallas               TX    US      29:41.7   28:02.4   9:02  26  52.7       41       F 25-29   Gensler                                 
600   1982 Travis Piesker                M      Plano                TX    US      31:42.6   28:02.5   9:02  42  49.6       44       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
601   1985 Kimberly Rau                  F      Wylie                TX    US      30:58.9   28:02.7   9:02  29  52.7       42       F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
602   1774 Brandon Coates                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:18.6   28:04.5   9:02  31  46.5       76       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
603   1087 Nathan Niewald                M      Richardson           TX    US      28:40.2   28:06.0   9:03  28  46.2       119      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
604   2463 Kathy Stricker                F      Dallas               TX    US      28:15.8   28:06.2   9:03  46  56.4       10       F 45-49                                           
605   701  Gabe Winter                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:57.5   28:06.3   9:03  33  46.7       77       M 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
606   42   Stefani Johnson               F      Dallas               TX    US      28:53.3   28:06.4   9:03  26  52.5       43       F 25-29   BRW Architects                          
607   173  Priscilla Almendariz          F      Dallas               TX    US      28:25.3   28:07.7   9:03  28  52.5       44       F 25-29   GFF                                     
608   2391 Jose Paredes                  M      Dallas               TX    US      30:53.0   28:09.6   9:04  32  46.5       78       M 30-34   Smithgroup                              
609   784  Daniel Robicheaux             M      Coppell              TX    US      31:27.3   28:09.7   9:04  53  53.6       28       M 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
610   1595 Steve Creamer                 M      Frisco               TX    US      30:56.4   28:09.9   9:04  47  51.2       38       M 45-49   RS&H                                    
611   2559 Russel McMinn                 M      Dallas               TX    US      28:17.0   28:10.4   9:04  34  46.9       79       M 30-34   Community Beer Company                  
612   2329 Jose De Labra                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:41.4   28:11.2   9:04  24  46.1       33       M 21-24   ME Engineers                            
613   675  Yvonne Krimmer                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:03.6   28:11.5   9:04  26  52.4       45       F 25-29   PGAL                                    
614   310  Cameron DeRouen               M      Colleyville          TX    US      29:46.8   28:11.7   9:05  32  46.4       80       M 30-34   MANHATTAN                               
615   617  Travis Poole                  M      Dallas               TX    US      29:57.0   28:11.8   9:05  30  46.2       81       M 30-34   PAGE/                                   
616   1180 Waldemar Estrada              M      Coppell              TX    US      31:47.0   28:11.9   9:05  48  51.5       39       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
617   2136 James Vogelsang               M      Plano                TX    US      29:03.7   28:12.3   9:05  29  46.1       120      M 25-29                                           
618   1207 Beth Witmer                   F      Garland              TX    US      29:24.4   28:12.9   9:05  48  57.3       11       F 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
619   1848 Erin Phillips                 F      Dallas               TX    US      28:59.5   28:13.0   9:05  40  53.8       16       F 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
620   1457 Brandon Harman                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:12.6   28:13.5   9:05  28  46.0       121      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
621   1465 Ashley Jackson                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:00.0   28:14.2   9:05  32  52.4       25       F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
622   1514 Bernabe Jara-Alvarez          M      Addison              TX    US      28:27.9   28:14.3   9:05  33  46.5       82       M 30-34   PGAL                                    
623   2658 Bill Shirley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:07.0   28:14.3   9:05  76  67.6       2        M 75-79                                           
624   1203 Shane Walker                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:58.1   28:14.7   9:05  26  46.0       122      M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
625   2928 Kristina Fischer              F      Little Elm           TX    US      29:46.2   28:14.7   9:05  33  52.4       26       F 30-34   G6 Hospitality                          
626   665  Ashley Turner                 F      The Colony           TX    US      30:24.6   28:16.3   9:06  27  52.2       46       F 25-29   WSP USA                                 
627   970  Winnie Lowery                 F      Arlington            TX    US      28:31.7   28:16.4   9:06  23  52.2       16       F 21-24   HKS                                     
628   1090 Briana Reece                  F      Dallas               TX    US      32:02.3   28:17.3   9:06  26  52.2       47       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
629   1566 Isabel Hernandez              F      Dallas               TX    US      28:43.8   28:17.8   9:06  19  52.2       2        F 16-20   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
630   515  Jacob Price                   M      Plano                TX    US      29:48.7   28:18.4   9:07  35  46.9       59       M 35-39   Whiting-Turner                          
631   2779 Harry Breda                   M      Dallas               TX    US      29:12.7   28:19.6   9:07  50  52.1       29       M 50-54                                           
632   2997 Jevin Yoder                   M      North Richland Hills TX    US      28:27.8   28:20.8   9:07  25  45.8       123      M 25-29   GSBS Architects                         
633   2428 Derek White                   M      Dallas               TX    US      29:48.2   28:20.9   9:07  23  45.8       34       M 21-24   ME Engineers                            
634   1133 Kevin Wang                    M      Plano                TX    US      28:34.9   28:21.8   9:08  46  50.5       40       M 45-49   CSI Dallas                              
635   1144 Rutwik Sathe                  M      Arlington            TX    US      31:26.7   28:21.9   9:08  34  46.5       83       M 30-34   EYP                                     
636   2896 Trung Ngo                     M      Arlington            TX    US      30:37.5   28:22.6   9:08  37  47.3       60       M 35-39   HKS                                     
637   1661 paige hill                    F      Dallas               TX    US      28:48.6   28:23.2   9:08  34  52.3       27       F 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
638   455  Patrick Little                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:12.3   28:24.1   9:08  45  50.1       41       M 45-49   Turner Construction                     
639   826  Cara Agan                     F      Garland              TX    US      28:27.9   28:27.3   9:10  26  51.9       48       F 25-29   HKS                                     
640   867  Patricia Ibarra               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:23.8   28:27.6   9:10  51  58.7       6        F 50-54                                           
641   2881 Ricky Hernandez               M      The Colony           TX    US      31:58.6   28:27.7   9:10  29  45.7       124      M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
642   421  Michael Contreras             M      Dallas               TX    US      29:02.4   28:28.0   9:10  43  49.2       45       M 40-44   Structure Tone Southwest                
643   796  Alan Eysenbach                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:14.8   28:28.8   9:10  28  45.6       125      M 25-29   HED                                     
644   12   Jillian Bibeau                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:10.5   28:29.0   9:10  30  51.8       28       F 30-34   ALA 2020 Team                           
645   714  Jay Richardson                M      Carrollton           TX    US      28:46.7   28:29.9   9:10  34  46.3       84       M 30-34                                           
646   596  Christopher Taylor            M      Dallas               TX    US      29:40.7   28:29.9   9:10  26  45.6       126      M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
647   579  Craig Melde                   M      Dallas               TX    US      28:43.7   28:31.3   9:11  68  60.0       3        M 65-69   Architexas                              
648   1216 Milena Atanassova             F      Dallas               TX    US      28:42.4   28:31.5   9:11  30  51.8       29       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
649   1972 Pierre Frazier                M      Dallas               TX    US      28:44.2   28:31.6   9:11  23  45.5       35       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
650   1659 Dean Gericke                  M      Dallas               TX    US      28:55.0   28:32.1   9:11  29  45.6       127      M 25-29   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
651   448  Donald Henke                  M      Dallas               TX    US      30:34.3   28:32.2   9:11  54  53.3       30       M 50-54   Turner Construction                     
652   2291 Kevin O'Neil                  M      Irving               TX    US      30:00.5   28:32.6   9:11  52  52.5       31       M 50-54                                           
653   2595 Bill French                   M      Irving               TX    US      30:25.3   28:32.9   9:11  33  46.0       85       M 30-34                                           
654   982  Summer Moon                   F      Dallas               TX    US      30:14.0   28:32.9   9:11  39  52.8       23       F 35-39   HKS                                     
655   89   andrea romero                 F      Dallas               TX    US      30:39.5   28:34.4   9:12  31  51.7       30       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
656   2821 Sam Watkins                   M      Dallas               TX    US      31:49.6   28:35.0   9:12  44  49.3       46       M 40-44                                           
657   349  Jenn Weaks                    F      Dallas               TX    US      31:08.4   28:35.6   9:12  37  52.3       24       F 35-39   McCarthy Building Companies             
658   80   Mike Campaner                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:39.1   28:35.7   9:12  37  46.9       61       M 35-39   CallisonRTKL                            
659   934  Chet Schutzki                 M      Dallas               TX    US      29:03.2   28:37.2   9:13  36  46.6       62       M 35-39   Boulder Associates Architects           
660   593  Clinton Dennis                M      Dallas               TX    US      29:20.0   28:38.2   9:13  37  46.9       63       M 35-39   ALA 2020 Team                           
661   1322 Travis Walker                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:23.4   28:38.7   9:13  36  46.5       64       M 35-39   JE Dunn Construction                    
662   2848 Christopher Flores            M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      30:29.0   28:39.4   9:13  21  45.3       36       M 21-24                                           
663   2114 Dennis Whitlock               M      Dallas               TX    US      29:35.9   28:40.0   9:14  58  54.8       18       M 55-59                                           
664   1107 Mark Murphy                   M      Georgetown           TX    US      29:50.9   28:40.4   9:14  42  48.5       47       M 40-44   CRB Texas                               
665   100  Jayesh Gautam                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:43.7   28:41.6   9:14  30  45.4       86       M 30-34   Click Engineering                       
666   1103 Ashley Frosell                F      Irving               TX    US      29:50.8   28:43.0   9:15  37  52.1       25       F 35-39   CRB Texas                               
667   2413 Allen Anderson                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:06.0   28:43.0   9:15  33  45.7       87       M 30-34                                           
668   2471 Wayne Barger                  M      Coppell              TX    US      29:26.5   28:43.1   9:15  58  54.7       19       M 55-59   Smithgroup                              
669   2563 Timothy Daniel                M      Carrollton           TX    US      29:21.4   28:44.2   9:15  31  45.4       88       M 30-34   HKS                                     
670   2828 johnny limones                M      Mesquite             TX    US      29:19.6   28:44.7   9:15  35  46.2       65       M 35-39   The Beck Group                          
671   2146 Russell Holmes                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:09.1   28:45.8   9:15  54  52.9       32       M 50-54                                           
672   2330 Angel De Labra                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:17.1   28:46.2   9:16  14  47.6       9        M 13-15   ME Engineers                            
673   857  Tara Bowser                   F      Forney               TX    US      31:23.9   28:46.5   9:16  40  52.7       17       F 40-44   The Beck Group                          
674   529  Eddie Garcia                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:07.6   28:46.9   9:16  28  45.1       128      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
675   2229 Claire Tulloch                F      Addison              TX    US      30:28.0   28:47.0   9:16  34  51.5       31       F 30-34                                           
676   536  Adriana Lopez                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:07.5   28:47.2   9:16  25  51.3       49       F 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
677   2532 Megan Girvan                  F      Dallas               TX    US      29:22.9   28:47.3   9:16  26  51.3       50       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
678   2147 Chandary Bourommavong         F      Dallas               TX    US      30:11.2   28:47.4   9:16  42  53.3       18       F 40-44                                           
679   156  Dawn McIntosh                 F      Dallas               TX    US      29:03.5   28:47.7   9:16  50  57.4       7        F 50-54   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
680   1372 Jarod Fancher                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:42.3   28:47.8   9:16  34  45.8       89       M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects            
681   1241 Seth Edwards                  M      Irving               TX    US      29:35.4   28:48.4   9:16  25  45.1       129      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
682   1204 Hannah Walker                 F      Dallas               TX    US      29:33.4   28:48.7   9:16  26  51.3       51       F 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
683   2944 Tessa Griffin                 F      Frisco               TX    US      29:47.4   28:50.2   9:17  47  55.5       12       F 45-49                                           
684   315  Hal Hardister                 M      Colleyville          TX    US      30:28.3   28:50.4   9:17  52  52.0       33       M 50-54   MANHATTAN                               
685   2221 Ann Martinez Furnas           F      Mckinney             TX    US      29:50.3   28:51.1   9:17  31  51.2       32       F 30-34                                           
686   1448 CHRISTOPHER CERVENKA          M      Red Oak              TX    US      31:38.5   28:51.2   9:17  27  45.0       130      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
687   82   Cristina Driver               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:06.2   28:52.9   9:18  31  51.1       33       F 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
688   931  Jennifer Tsai                 F      Dallas               TX    US      32:20.6   28:53.0   9:18  42  53.1       19       F 40-44                                           
689   576  Jungmin Kim                   M      Dallas               TX    US      29:45.6   28:54.3   9:18  34  45.7       90       M 30-34   Architexas                              
690   2060 Rebecca Stenoien              F      Richardson           TX    US      29:41.4   28:54.6   9:18  36  51.5       26       F 35-39                                           
691   2186 Jordan Koskelin               F      The Colony           TX    US      31:30.3   28:54.7   9:18  24  51.1       17       F 21-24   Alpha Testing                           
692   2059 Luke Stenoien                 M      Richardson           TX    US      29:41.4   28:54.8   9:18  34  45.7       91       M 30-34                                           
693   668  Xinli Zhou                    M      Dallas               TX    US      29:54.0   28:55.9   9:19  28  44.9       131      M 25-29   WSP USA                                 
694   1609 Brendon Smith                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:34.1   28:55.9   9:19  48  50.2       42       M 45-49   Skudo USA                               
695   2405 Michelle Hopson               F      Dallas               TX    US      29:17.6   28:56.8   9:19  53  59.0       8        F 50-54   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
696   1605 Deunte Ford                   F      Dallas               TX    US      30:34.0   28:57.8   9:19  30  51.0       34       F 30-34   Skudo USA                               
697   633  Pieter de Bod                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      29:31.9   29:00.3   9:20  43  48.3       48       M 40-44   WSP USA                                 
698   634  Henriette de Bod              F      Grapevine            TX    US      29:31.3   29:00.4   9:20  43  53.3       20       F 40-44   WSP USA                                 
699   1763 Braden Thomas                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:43.2   29:01.1   9:20  34  45.5       92       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
700   1272 Christine Murray              F      Dallas               TX    US      30:02.2   29:04.4   9:21  31  50.8       35       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
701   1831 Daniela Lambarri              F      Dallas               TX    US      31:37.3   29:04.8   9:22  28  50.8       52       F 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
702   2118 Ian Wang                      M      Garland              TX    US      30:04.3   29:05.3   9:22  23  44.6       37       M 21-24   Exyte US                                
703   1950 Jiulian MArtins               M      Dallas               TX    US      31:37.5   29:05.3   9:22  32  45.0       93       M 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
704   933  Fred Lin                      M      Frisco               TX    US      30:11.4   29:05.7   9:22  49  50.3       43       M 45-49                                           
705   2041 Lee Newman                    M      Dallas               TX    US      30:55.1   29:05.9   9:22  53  51.9       34       M 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
706   2668 Oscar Macias                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:25.5   29:06.1   9:22  19  44.6       13       M 16-20                                           
707   363  C. Crull                      F      Lantana              TX    US      29:07.7   29:06.3   9:22  12  56.6       4        F 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
708   362  Greg Crull                    M      Lantana              TX    US      29:07.5   29:06.3   9:22  45  48.8       44       M 45-49   NTX Flyers                              
709   1766 RYAN MCCORMICK                M      Coppell              TX    US      32:21.7   29:06.5   9:22  31  44.8       94       M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
710   899  Jason Meares                  M      Frisco               TX    US      34:13.3   29:07.0   9:22  43  48.1       49       M 40-44   Womack+Hampton Architects               
711   500  Mark Hill                     M      Southlake            TX    US      31:29.9   29:07.2   9:22  26  44.6       132      M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
712   1224 Samantha Bowling              F      Dallas               TX    US      29:16.7   29:07.2   9:22  26  50.7       53       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
713   2079 Adam Brown                    M      Richardson           TX    US      31:20.5   29:07.5   9:22  36  45.8       66       M 35-39   Skiles Group                            
714   927  Matthew McKeever              M      Dallas               TX    US      34:12.8   29:08.0   9:23  32  44.9       95       M 30-34   Womack+Hampton Architects               
715   2082 Ryan Pence                    M      Dallas               TX    US      31:55.3   29:08.3   9:23  31  44.8       96       M 30-34   Skiles Group                            
716   295  Robert Ketner                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:14.5   29:09.4   9:23  38  46.4       67       M 35-39   idGROUP                                 
717   1896 Chris Hatley                  M      Plano                TX    US      30:47.0   29:10.2   9:23  43  48.0       50       M 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
718   307  Jonathan Collins              M      Dallas               TX    US      30:48.4   29:11.2   9:24  44  48.3       51       M 40-44   MANHATTAN                               
719   2609 Heber Asencio                 M      Arlington            TX    US      33:44.3   29:11.5   9:24  24  44.5       38       M 21-24                                           
720   402  Ethan Leshan                  M      Richardson           TX    US      30:12.8   29:12.2   9:24  16  45.4       14       M 16-20   Stantec                                 
721   2847 J. Marentes                   M      Little Elm           TX    US      29:57.6   29:13.1   9:24  12  49.4       13       M 1-12    Hill & Wilkinson                        
722   1895 Tom Denton                    M      McKinney Plano       TX    US      29:46.7   29:13.4   9:24  60  54.6       9        M 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
723   1295 mark sherrard                 M      Richardson           TX    US      30:28.2   29:14.1   9:25  46  49.0       45       M 45-49   JACOBS                                  
724   162  Brooks Davison                M      Plano                TX    US      29:15.6   29:14.8   9:25  52  51.2       35       M 50-54   Exyte US                                
725   1720 Ben Roberts                   M      Allen                TX    US      32:38.9   29:15.8   9:25  62  55.5       10       M 60-64   Demattei Wong Architecture              
726   2518 Lisa Songy                    F      Dallas               TX    US      30:33.0   29:15.8   9:25  53  58.4       9        F 50-54                                           
727   2217 Cindy Blagburn                F      Celina               TX    US      29:40.1   29:16.7   9:25  55  59.7       3        F 55-59   HKS                                     
728   209  Hai Ly                        M      Dallas               TX    US      30:46.6   29:16.9   9:25  36  45.5       68       M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
729   196  Taylor Tillman                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:37.4   29:17.4   9:26  26  50.4       54       F 25-29   GFF                                     
730   1408 Francisca Yanez               F      Dallas               TX    US      30:03.3   29:17.7   9:26  24  50.4       18       F 21-24   OJB                                     
731   2119 Stephenie Stone               F      Murphy               TX    US      29:25.7   29:17.9   9:26  46  54.1       13       F 45-49   Exyte US                                
732   1875 Alex McMaken                  M      Dallas               TX    US      33:04.0   29:18.5   9:26  28  44.3       133      M 25-29                                           
733   2144 Judith Siron                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      30:44.8   29:20.0   9:26  27  50.3       55       F 25-29                                           
734   2858 Desmond Okpei                 M      Dallas               TX    US      29:36.6   29:21.9   9:27  29  44.3       134      M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
735   2843 Devon Bowling                 F      Dallas               TX    US      30:31.7   29:22.0   9:27  39  51.4       27       F 35-39                                           
736   1832 Ashlie Bird                   F      Dallas               TX    US      31:54.1   29:22.1   9:27  29  50.3       56       F 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
737   2439 Jason Ong                     M      Lewisville           TX    US      33:42.1   29:23.2   9:28  38  46.0       69       M 35-39                                           
738   2403 Sally Freedman                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:44.9   29:24.5   9:28  46  53.9       14       F 45-49   Robert Hopson Construction Group        
739   2396 Elizabeth Mann                F      Dallas               TX    US      29:39.7   29:24.9   9:28  17  51.0       3        F 16-20   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
740   37   Ali Foltz                     F      Dallas               TX    US      30:13.9   29:27.3   9:29  32  50.2       36       F 30-34   BRW Architects                          
741   154  Linda Mann                    F      Dallas               TX    US      29:38.8   29:27.4   9:29  56  60.0       4        F 55-59   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
742   48   Jon Patton                    M      Dallas               TX    US      30:14.1   29:27.9   9:29  33  44.6       97       M 30-34   BRW Architects                          
743   2946 Dorraine Turner               F      Olympia              WA    US      30:22.2   29:29.8   9:30  52  57.2       10       F 50-54                                           
744   1787 Lilyth Le                     F      Flower Mound         TX    US      29:48.2   29:31.4   9:30  50  55.9       11       F 50-54                                           
745   1613 Leah Anthony                  F      Dallas               TX    US      29:51.5   29:32.3   9:30  33  50.1       37       F 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
746   2242 Katherine Taylor              F      Dallas               TX    US      30:11.0   29:33.0   9:31  51  56.5       12       F 50-54                                           
747   2159 Barrett Koerner               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:59.7   29:33.4   9:31  23  43.9       39       M 21-24                                           
748   1569 Thomas Hughes                 M      Dallas               TX    US      30:02.2   29:33.7   9:31  30  44.0       98       M 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
749   2158 John Santos                   M      Addison              TX    US      37:58.6   29:33.9   9:31  24  43.9       40       M 21-24                                           
750   434  Frankie Shoemaker             M      Mansfield            TX    US      33:39.4   29:34.4   9:31  52  50.7       36       M 50-54   Structure Tone Southwest                
751   1570 Madison Hughes                F      Dallas               TX    US      30:02.3   29:34.5   9:31  31  49.9       38       F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
752   2567 Nnaemeka Mozie                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:14.4   29:35.2   9:31  34  44.6       99       M 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
753   1497 Josh Taylor                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:53.2   29:35.6   9:32  39  46.0       70       M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
754   319  Jake Meier                    M      Dallas               TX    US      29:50.3   29:35.7   9:32  27  43.9       135      M 25-29   MANHATTAN                               
755   2833 Julio Olvera                  M      Dallas               TX    US      33:00.9   29:35.9   9:32  26  43.9       136      M 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
756   2957 Meghan Scott                  F      Dallas               TX    US      29:40.5   29:36.1   9:32  25  49.9       57       F 25-29                                           
757   594  julie frazier                 F      wylie                TX    US      30:45.8   29:37.4   9:32  41  51.5       21       F 40-44   Perkins and Will                        
758   2266 Clara Moravec                 F      Allen                TX    US      34:05.0   29:38.8   9:33  26  49.8       58       F 25-29                                           
759   2663 Miguel Zamora                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:08.1   29:39.0   9:33  33  44.3       100      M 30-34   Hoefer Wysocki                          
760   2586 Alan Crockett                 M      Littleton            CO    US      32:37.9   29:39.9   9:33  47  48.6       46       M 45-49                                           
761   2514 Collin Upham                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:49.2   29:40.2   9:33  38  45.6       71       M 35-39   IMEG                                    
762   737  Shirley Che                   F      Dallas               TX    US      30:55.9   29:40.3   9:33  36  50.2       28       F 35-39   AIA Dallas                              
763   1665 Parker Mink                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:04.9   29:40.3   9:33  31  44.0       101      M 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
764   722  Teresa Tsung                  F      Dallas               TX    US      30:16.3   29:41.0   9:33  43  52.1       22       F 40-44                                           
765   2850 Tess Haverstick               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:11.6   29:42.3   9:34  26  49.7       59       F 25-29   Hoefer Wysocki                          
766   1731 Michael Brown                 M      Dallas               TX    US      33:51.5   29:42.5   9:34  31  43.9       102      M 30-34   HKS                                     
767   1995 Lauren Young                  F      Dallas               TX    US      33:17.2   29:43.5   9:34  31  49.7       39       F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
768   980  Alan Lehmann                  M      Plano                TX    US      31:56.8   29:44.7   9:34  38  45.4       72       M 35-39   J. Cordell                              
769   1850 Andrew Boyles                 M      Plano                TX    US      30:58.2   29:48.2   9:36  32  43.9       103      M 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
770   1082 Will Mitchell                 M      Dallas               TX    US      33:31.2   29:48.4   9:36  38  45.3       73       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
771   1840 Caleb Melton                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:16.8   29:48.6   9:36  32  43.9       104      M 30-34                                           
772   2477 Manuel Roman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      30:22.9   29:49.3   9:36  31  43.8       105      M 30-34   GDA runs                                
773   1157 Aaron Herrmann                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:33.7   29:49.3   9:36  30  43.6       106      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
774   1292 John Schmidt                  M      Dallas               TX    US      30:56.2   29:49.5   9:36  43  46.9       52       M 40-44   JACOBS                                  
775   2973 Kevin Carr                    M      Dallas               TX    US      29:56.7   29:50.3   9:36  50  49.4       37       M 50-54   Community Beer Company                  
776   2824 Carlos Flores                 M      Dallas               TX    US      31:29.3   29:51.0   9:36  36  44.7       74       M 35-39                                           
777   2434 Elizabeth Jones               F      Dallas               TX    US      30:15.1   29:52.0   9:37  32  49.5       40       F 30-34                                           
778   1765 Danielle Phillips             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:34.0   29:52.1   9:37  27  49.4       60       F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
779   1922 Daniel Tungkanak              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:18.0   29:54.1   9:37  34  44.1       107      M 30-34                                           
780   2885 Steve Monier                  M      Richardson           TX    US      30:47.5   29:55.3   9:38  54  50.9       38       M 50-54                                           
781   690  MARIA GOMEZ                   F      Dallas               TX    US      34:00.9   29:55.5   9:38  50  55.2       13       F 50-54                                           
782   311  Nicola Dowland                F      Sachse               TX    US      31:53.9   29:56.1   9:38  53  57.1       14       F 50-54   MANHATTAN                               
783   1827 Scott Drake                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      30:41.3   29:56.8   9:38  45  47.5       47       M 45-49                                           
784   1239 Niraj Desai                   M      Plano                TX    US      30:52.9   29:57.1   9:38  32  43.7       108      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
785   1742 Julio Guerrero                M      Dallas               TX    US      31:14.5   29:58.5   9:39  24  43.3       41       M 21-24   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
786   197  Mariah Trevizo                F      Dallas               TX    US      30:18.4   29:58.9   9:39  29  49.3       61       F 25-29   GFF                                     
787   2431 Carmen Crane                  F      South Jordan         UT    US      31:13.2   29:58.9   9:39  45  52.4       15       F 45-49   Nerd Herd                               
788   1034 Marianne Scheer               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:42.0   29:58.9   9:39  27  49.3       62       F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
789   1862 Eduardo Moreno                M      Farmers branch       TX    US      33:01.0   29:59.0   9:39  33  43.8       109      M 30-34                                           
790   723  Vanny Sim                     F      Garland              TX    US      31:03.3   29:59.1   9:39  39  50.3       29       F 35-39   Corgan                                  
791   2811 Blanca Garcia                 F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:19.2   29:59.5   9:39  44  52.0       23       F 40-44                                           
792   1999 Kylen Wallach                 F      Richardson           TX    US      31:10.4   30:00.5   9:40  32  49.3       41       F 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
793   1406 Ana Millan                    F      Dallas               TX    US      30:44.0   30:01.1   9:40  27  49.2       63       F 25-29   OJB                                     
794   616  Craig Petersen                M      Allen                TX    US      31:11.3   30:03.9   9:41  47  48.0       48       M 45-49   PAGE/                                   
795   2769 TIFFANY CALHOUN               F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:50.5   30:05.6   9:41  38  49.9       30       F 35-39                                           
796   1065 Brandon Hepburn               M      Dallas               TX    US      31:50.7   30:06.2   9:41  38  44.9       75       M 35-39   Corgan                                  
797   1296 Bree Sherwood                 F      Dallas               TX    US      30:52.2   30:06.9   9:42  26  49.0       64       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
798   1240 Kent DeWolfe                  M      The Colony           TX    US      30:55.1   30:07.1   9:42  40  45.5       53       M 40-44   JACOBS                                  
799   623  Rodney Ashmore                M      Dallas               TX    US      30:37.4   30:07.9   9:42  36  44.3       76       M 35-39   WSP USA                                 
800   979  Ashlee Lehmann                F      Plano                TX    US      32:19.1   30:08.1   9:42  36  49.4       31       F 35-39   J. Cordell                              
801   2340 Abby Shimon                   F      Coppell              TX    US      31:05.5   30:08.1   9:42  41  50.6       24       F 40-44                                           
802   724  Chris Johnson                 M      Hurst                TX    US      31:10.7   30:08.2   9:42  52  49.7       39       M 50-54   Corgan                                  
803   2457 Katie Uhlenbrock              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:05.1   30:08.5   9:42  35  49.3       32       F 35-39   MESA                                    
804   2571 Gary Ramsey                   M      Dallas               TX    US      31:11.6   30:08.7   9:42  38  44.8       77       M 35-39   Harrison                                
805   1254 Indi Huffman                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      30:57.1   30:09.1   9:42  27  49.0       65       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
806   1179 Jim Elliott                   M      Kemp                 TX    US      32:15.8   30:09.9   9:43  59  52.5       20       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
807   1266 Nima Malek                    M      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:25.4   30:10.6   9:43  33  43.5       110      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
808   2803 William Ware                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:25.9   30:10.8   9:43  29  43.1       137      M 25-29                                           
809   1810 Brian Patrick                 M      Athens               GA    US      31:50.9   30:11.0   9:43  22  43.0       42       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
810   1701 Tyler Whittington             M      Dallas               TX    US      31:39.1   30:11.5   9:43  32  43.3       111      M 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
811   2282 Nichael Emmanuel              M      Dallas               TX    US      35:17.7   30:11.6   9:43  31  43.2       112      M 30-34                                           
812   1700 Kelsie Whittington            F      Dallas               TX    US      31:39.1   30:11.7   9:43  31  48.9       42       F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
813   2149 Sarah Huskey                  F      Dallas               TX    US      30:49.8   30:13.0   9:44  57  59.2       5        F 55-59                                           
814   45   May Nguyen                    F      Irving               TX    US      31:00.9   30:13.6   9:44  15  51.3       7        F 13-15   BRW Architects                          
815   201  Stan Gisler                   M      Plano                TX    US      31:26.9   30:14.3   9:44  56  51.1       21       M 55-59   Gisler Metal Works, Inc.                
816   2227 Xochitl Alvarez               F      Arlington            TX    US      30:20.3   30:14.8   9:44  35  49.2       33       F 35-39                                           
817   1860 Zach Hanlon                   M      Irving               TX    US      33:07.3   30:15.7   9:44  25  42.9       138      M 25-29                                           
818   846  Bennet Harris                 M      Duncanville          TX    US      30:20.5   30:15.8   9:44  13  46.4       10       M 13-15                                           
819   2468 Eden Wardle                   F      Herriman             UT    US      31:31.4   30:17.8   9:45  25  48.7       66       F 25-29   Nerd Herd                               
820   2420 Aaron Harms                   M      Dallas               TX    US      30:27.3   30:18.4   9:45  37  44.3       78       M 35-39                                           
821   1284 Neal Randall                  M      Dallas               TX    US      30:30.1   30:18.4   9:45  41  45.5       54       M 40-44   JACOBS                                  
822   1485 Shawn Ray                     M      Midlothian           TX    US      32:38.6   30:18.7   9:45  45  46.9       49       M 45-49   Pacheco Koch                            
823   1136 Braison Boykin                M      Dallas               TX    US      33:16.3   30:19.4   9:46  26  42.8       139      M 25-29   EYP                                     
824   2421 Caroline Besley               F      Dallas               TX    US      30:27.9   30:19.4   9:46  36  49.1       34       F 35-39                                           
825   921  Larry Johnson                 M      Plano                TX    US      30:19.7   30:19.7   9:46  63  54.0       11       M 60-64   HKS                                     
826   951  Paola Mendoza                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:29.6   30:20.6   9:46  30  48.7       43       F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
827   2591 Austin Cratty                 M      Haslet               TX    US      31:24.4   30:25.7   9:48  23  42.7       43       M 21-24                                           
828   1441 Madeline Beichler             F      Dallas               TX    US      31:24.5   30:26.0   9:48  22  48.5       19       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
829   2792 Peter Brown                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:12.8   30:27.7   9:48  56  50.7       22       M 55-59                                           
830   808  Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      32:43.5   30:28.2   9:48  47  47.3       50       M 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
831   691  ADELE CUARTELON               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:45.4   30:30.5   9:49  38  49.2       35       F 35-39   HKS                                     
832   372  E. Timoszyk                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      30:32.5   30:31.6   9:50  12  54.0       5        F 1-12    NTX Flyers                              
833   937  Karen Evans                   F      Dallas               TX    US      31:25.1   30:33.8   9:50  56  57.9       6        F 55-59   HKS                                     
834   780  Maria Rodriguez               F      Dallas               TX    US      31:33.6   30:34.1   9:50  42  50.2       25       F 40-44                                           
835   619  Delaney Roberts               F      Dallas               TX    US      31:38.0   30:34.3   9:50  27  48.3       67       F 25-29   PAGE/                                   
836   2091 Tony Phuong                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      33:33.3   30:36.0   9:51  27  42.4       140      M 25-29                                           
837   786  John O'Rear                   M      Mesquite             TX    US      32:02.8   30:36.4   9:51  56  50.5       23       M 55-59   HKS                                     
838   2196 Karen Rodriguez               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:12.7   30:37.7   9:51  49  53.4       16       F 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
839   1924 M. Shaffer                    M      Plano                TX    US      32:53.9   30:38.0   9:52  11  48.7       14       M 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
840   1936 Tommy Osborne                 M      Frisco               TX    US      31:17.8   30:38.2   9:52  54  49.7       40       M 50-54   Perkins and Will                        
841   730  Rubi Chavez                   F      Garland              TX    US      31:18.3   30:38.2   9:52  45  51.3       17       F 45-49                                           
842   1242 Gregory Ewing                 M      Dallas               TX    US      31:23.0   30:38.8   9:52  28  42.4       141      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
843   1925 Steven Shaffer                M      Plano                TX    US      32:53.1   30:39.1   9:52  45  46.4       51       M 45-49   WRA Architects Inc.                     
844   2145 LaVette Murphy                F      Allen                TX    US      34:35.3   30:39.7   9:52  48  52.7       18       F 45-49   HKS                                     
845   2318 Tianhong Yang                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:29.5   30:40.4   9:52  39  49.2       36       F 35-39                                           
846   2323 J. Leven                      M      Dallas               TX    US      31:30.0   30:40.6   9:52  6   64.2       15       M 1-12                                            
847   1195 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      31:43.4   30:42.1   9:53  41  49.7       26       F 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
848   496  Seve DeGrand                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:05.8   30:43.2   9:53  26  42.3       142      M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
849   1196 Julian Rodriguez              M      Dallas               TX    US      31:45.8   30:44.9   9:54  41  44.9       55       M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
850   2580 Pierre Ramirez                M      Hurst                TX    US      32:22.2   30:46.8   9:54  38  43.9       79       M 35-39                                           
851   2219 Hannah Daniel                 F      Richardson           TX    US      32:23.1   30:48.2   9:55  33  48.0       44       F 30-34                                           
852   2554 Cheryl Suarez                 F      Richardson           TX    US      34:06.4   30:48.9   9:55  46  51.4       19       F 45-49                                           
853   2206 Dan Walsh                     M      Redwood City         CA    US      32:49.3   30:49.4   9:55  52  48.6       41       M 50-54                                           
854   2248 Shad Stanley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:23.7   30:49.8   9:55  51  48.2       42       M 50-54                                           
855   1041 Rob Barganier                 M      Plano                TX    US      32:55.3   30:50.1   9:55  34  42.8       113      M 30-34   CCS Projects                            
856   2651 John Higgs                    M      Dallas               TX    US      32:40.8   30:50.1   9:55  47  46.8       52       M 45-49   Corgan                                  
857   2218 Nick Juliano                  M      Richardson           TX    US      32:24.6   30:50.2   9:56  30  42.2       114      M 30-34                                           
858   296  Garrett Armentor              M      Dallas               TX    US      34:25.3   30:50.7   9:56  34  42.8       115      M 30-34   LRK                                     
859   518  Allison Shovel                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:13.8   30:51.3   9:56  22  47.9       20       F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
860   949  CHRIS MCGLAMERY               M      Kaufman              TX    US      31:11.1   30:51.5   9:56  46  46.4       53       M 45-49                                           
861   711  Jaimeson Nozykowski           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:16.0   30:52.2   9:56  43  45.4       56       M 40-44                                           
862   298  Amanda Eggers                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:38.6   30:52.6   9:56  24  47.8       21       F 21-24   LRK                                     
863   514  Meg Plank                     F      Fort Worth           TX    US      31:48.6   30:53.1   9:56  23  47.8       22       F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
864   2812 David Moeller                 M      Dallas               TX    US      31:02.1   30:53.6   9:57  34  42.7       116      M 30-34                                           
865   2113 Maria Belfield                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      32:22.5   30:54.3   9:57  54  55.9       15       F 50-54                                           
866   1900 Javier Altamirano             M      Frisco               TX    US      32:18.6   30:54.4   9:57  41  44.7       57       M 40-44   The Beck Group                          
867   2922 Michael Panzer                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      32:27.6   30:55.3   9:57  50  47.7       43       M 50-54   G6 Hospitality                          
868   2379 Clay Philips                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:25.1   30:55.4   9:57  39  44.0       80       M 35-39                                           
869   2939 Vi Vo                         F      Plano                TX    US      31:53.7   30:58.4   9:58  41  49.2       27       F 40-44                                           
870   378  Matt Crowley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:53.7   30:58.6   9:58  40  44.3       58       M 40-44   O'Brien Architects                      
871   2786 Cody Treese                   M      Plano                TX    US      33:14.8   30:58.7   9:58  39  44.0       81       M 35-39   J. Cordell                              
872   2782 Jeff Shelton                  M      Allen                TX    US      32:22.5   30:59.4   9:58  47  46.5       54       M 45-49                                           
873   651  Abdul Namrou                  M      Dallas               TX    US      32:07.9   31:01.9   9:59  36  43.0       82       M 35-39   WSP USA                                 
874   825  Ray Bachmann                  M      Dallas               TX    US      35:16.8   31:02.2   9:59  53  48.7       44       M 50-54                                           
875   2548 Leslie Rios                   F      Dallas               TX    US      32:55.7   31:02.5   9:59  29  47.6       68       F 25-29   HKS                                     
876   187  Amanda Kalescky               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:13.3   31:02.8   10:00 36  48.0       37       F 35-39   GFF                                     
877   528  Jason Byerly                  M      Plano                TX    US      33:17.8   31:03.0   10:00 41  44.4       59       M 40-44   WRA Architects Inc.                     
878   2372 Allison Hasserd               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:28.6   31:03.2   10:00 33  47.7       45       F 30-34                                           
879   2772 Matt Braun                    M      Dallas               TX    US      32:57.0   31:03.5   10:00 31  42.0       117      M 30-34   HKS                                     
880   301  Sharon Bankhead               F      Sachse               TX    US      33:03.9   31:03.7   10:00 55  56.2       7        F 55-59   MANHATTAN                               
881   657  Taylor Reyes                  F      Dallas               TX    US      31:46.8   31:04.1   10:00 30  47.5       46       F 30-34   WSP USA                                 
882   2    Erick Cortez                  M      Dallas               TX    US      31:30.6   31:04.3   10:00 16  42.6       15       M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
883   557  Robert Woys                   M      Dallas               TX    US      32:16.9   31:05.4   10:00 36  42.9       83       M 35-39   Joeris General Contractors              
884   2972 Nick Merluzzo                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:51.1   31:05.6   10:00 23  41.8       44       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
885   2923 Sarah Law                     F      Flower Mound         TX    US      31:23.6   31:05.9   10:01 43  49.7       28       F 40-44                                           
886   2819 Ashley Guttridge              F      Sarasota             FL    US      31:51.5   31:06.4   10:01 35  47.8       38       F 35-39                                           
887   983  Anna Carolla                  F      Dallas               TX    US      32:48.3   31:07.5   10:01 42  49.3       29       F 40-44   HKS                                     
888   437  joshua torres                 M      Mansfield            TX    US      31:44.6   31:09.5   10:02 35  42.6       84       M 35-39   Structure Tone Southwest                
889   2761 Ryan Harris                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:34.1   31:10.5   10:02 23  41.6       45       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
890   2809 Jason Snyder                  M      Wylie                TX    US      34:58.9   31:10.8   10:02 31  41.9       118      M 30-34   Kimley-Horn                             
891   575  Michael Karnowski             M      Dallas               TX    US      33:22.6   31:11.2   10:02 39  43.7       85       M 35-39   Architexas                              
892   1590 Brian Smith                   M      Plano                TX    US      32:58.5   31:11.3   10:02 46  45.9       55       M 45-49   Room and Board Dallas                   
893   399  Daniel Dain                   M      Plano                TX    US      33:14.8   31:12.1   10:03 43  44.9       60       M 40-44   Stantec                                 
894   1301 Blake Thrower                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:02.4   31:12.4   10:03 25  41.6       143      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
895   188  Victoria Lee                  F      Dallas               TX    US      31:30.6   31:13.0   10:03 25  47.3       69       F 25-29   GFF                                     
896   170  Amphone Sananikone            M      Plano                TX    US      32:07.9   31:13.0   10:03 53  48.4       45       M 50-54   Exyte US                                
897   2025 Savanna Fredrickson           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:03.9   31:13.5   10:03 24  47.3       23       F 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
898   1841 Michael Kelly                 M      Allen                TX    US      32:05.7   31:13.9   10:03 56  49.5       24       M 55-59                                           
899   432  Brooke Richardson             F      Irving               TX    US      34:36.7   31:14.5   10:03 25  47.3       70       F 25-29   Structure Tone Southwest                
900   224  Katie Beckett                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:18.4   31:15.4   10:04 27  47.2       71       F 25-29   HDRdallas                               
901   1753 Sam Eason                     M      Dallas               TX    US      31:54.0   31:15.5   10:04 30  41.6       119      M 30-34   HKS                                     
902   2473 Jason Cargill                 M      Arlington            TX    US      33:39.2   31:15.5   10:04 49  46.8       56       M 45-49   GDA runs                                
903   1836 Jennifer Keto                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:47.2   31:15.6   10:04 29  47.2       72       F 25-29   WDG Architecture                        
904   559  Beth Brittain                 F      Dallas               TX    US      35:13.8   31:17.4   10:04 30  47.2       47       F 30-34   Glenn | Partners                        
905   1751 Sidney Carrasco               M      Arlington            TX    US      36:04.5   31:18.5   10:05 27  41.5       144      M 25-29                                           
906   705  Wendy Krell                   F      Dallas               TX    US      35:13.8   31:18.9   10:05 29  47.2       73       F 25-29                                           
907   231  Fred Heaton                   M      Sunnyvale            TX    US      33:21.6   31:19.2   10:05 47  46.0       57       M 45-49   HDRdallas                               
908   767  Robert Lawrence               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:28.2   31:19.6   10:05 26  41.4       145      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
909   769  Danielle Johnson              F      Dallas               TX    US      34:28.4   31:20.6   10:05 25  47.1       74       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
910   2038 Deanna Marshall               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:08.1   31:21.0   10:05 52  53.9       16       F 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
911   267  Diana Hernandez               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:49.4   31:23.3   10:06 31  47.0       48       F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
912   1262 Kelly Le                      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:18.5   31:23.8   10:06 36  47.5       39       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
913   347  Erika Walker                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:45.5   31:24.2   10:06 27  47.0       75       F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
914   348  Levi Walker                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:45.6   31:24.8   10:07 28  41.3       146      M 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
915   313  Brooke Fugate                 F      Dallas               TX    US      31:39.6   31:24.9   10:07 24  47.0       24       F 21-24   MANHATTAN                               
916   2529 Grace Pham                    F      Garland              TX    US      31:47.7   31:25.0   10:07 37  47.6       40       F 35-39   Perkins and Will                        
917   2974 Andrea Carr                   F      Dallas               TX    US      31:33.2   31:26.4   10:07 46  50.4       20       F 45-49   Community Beer Company                  
918   2174 M. Esparza                    M      Cedar Hillar         TX    US      34:24.1   31:26.5   10:07 10  49.4       16       M 1-12    Alpha Testing                           
919   845  Jennifer Harris               F      Duncanville          TX    US      31:34.1   31:28.8   10:08 41  48.4       30       F 40-44                                           
920   1343 Darrell Landry                M      Dallas               TX    US      35:35.5   31:28.9   10:08 26  41.2       147      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
921   2176 Myrna Hernandez               F      Cedar Hillar         TX    US      34:27.8   31:29.7   10:08 32  46.9       49       F 30-34   Alpha Testing                           
922   2505 Dave Castilleja               M      Dallas               TX    US      31:59.8   31:30.2   10:08 48  46.1       58       M 45-49   5G Studio Collaborative                 
923   355  Michelle Leo                  F      Dallas               TX    US      32:51.0   31:32.3   10:09 21  46.8       25       F 21-24   MD Engineering                          
924   2636 Jaideep Rao                   M      Dallas               TX    US      33:23.1   31:32.5   10:09 24  41.2       46       M 21-24   Gresham Smith                           
925   2877 Nicole Blanco                 F      Arlington            TX    US      34:12.2   31:33.7   10:10 39  47.8       41       F 35-39                                           
926   444  Mandy Fults                   F      Dallas               TX    US      33:16.9   31:34.4   10:10 42  48.6       31       F 40-44   Turner Construction                     
927   1699 Woody Owens                   M      Dallas               TX    US      35:21.1   31:34.7   10:10 26  41.1       148      M 25-29   THO                                     
928   1018 Joshua Dockery                M      Richardson           TX    US      34:05.9   31:34.8   10:10 33  41.6       120      M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
929   2271 Sandra Zuazua                 F      Aubrey               TX    US      31:57.1   31:34.9   10:10 43  49.0       32       F 40-44   HKS                                     
930   2637 Geoffrey Ulvestad             M      Lewisville           TX    US      33:21.0   31:35.1   10:10 33  41.6       121      M 30-34   ALA 2020 Team                           
931   83   Andrew Estes                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:57.0   31:37.6   10:11 26  41.1       149      M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
932   2086 Ginny Haralson                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:38.4   31:38.5   10:11 57  56.5       8        F 55-59                                           
933   140  Leslie Brennan                F      Plano                TX    US      38:07.4   31:39.4   10:11 62  60.0       1        F 60-64   Devenney Group                          
934   1214 Sergio Alvarado               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:06.9   31:39.9   10:12 33  41.5       122      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
935   2125 Cindy Orshonsky               F      Wylie                TX    US      33:20.0   31:40.1   10:12 58  57.2       9        F 55-59                                           
936   2250 Jessica Mase                  F      Plano                TX    US      36:09.4   31:40.7   10:12 39  47.6       42       F 35-39                                           
937   533  Eric Hormann                  M      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.1   31:41.1   10:12 26  41.0       150      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
938   400  Maggie Esquivel               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:30.7   31:41.5   10:12 49  51.6       21       F 45-49   Stantec                                 
939   160  Eric Burbidge                 M      Plano                TX    US      32:32.3   31:41.7   10:12 40  43.3       61       M 40-44   Exyte US                                
940   2050 Barbara Sanchez               F      Dallas               TX    US      31:57.4   31:42.0   10:12 32  46.6       50       F 30-34   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
941   534  Jordan Hormann                F      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.6   31:43.2   10:13 27  46.6       76       F 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
942   1280 Sara Pournoman                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:39.2   31:43.9   10:13 28  46.5       77       F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
943   1279 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      32:40.1   31:44.0   10:13 31  46.5       51       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
944   2366 Jessica Simon                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      34:24.5   31:44.7   10:13 35  46.8       43       F 35-39   JQ Engineering                          
945   2530 quoc nguyen                   M      Dallas               TX    US      32:08.4   31:44.8   10:13 37  42.3       86       M 35-39   Perkins and Will                        
946   1235 Linda Danyluk                 F      Dallas               TX    US      32:50.3   31:44.9   10:13 53  53.8       17       F 50-54   JACOBS                                  
947   999  Brandon Gendt                 M      Dallas               TX    US      32:16.7   31:45.1   10:13 31  41.1       123      M 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
948   592  Scott Wilson                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:50.6   31:45.2   10:13 51  46.8       46       M 50-54   PRDG                                    
949   2322 Lisa Jo Garcia                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:53.4   31:45.3   10:13 44  49.1       33       F 40-44                                           
950   1752 Brad Schrader                 M      Richardson           TX    US      32:29.9   31:46.3   10:14 65  52.4       4        M 65-69   HKS                                     
951   764  Carlos Guerra                 M      Sachse               TX    US      32:26.1   31:47.0   10:14 50  46.4       47       M 50-54                                           
952   766  Rosy Guerra                   F      Sachse               TX    US      32:26.7   31:47.2   10:14 49  51.4       22       F 45-49                                           
953   291  Alex Serrato                  M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      32:53.9   31:47.5   10:14 36  41.9       87       M 35-39   IA Dallas TSquares                      
954   831  you zhou                      M      Plano                TX    US      32:58.3   31:47.6   10:14 31  41.0       124      M 30-34   HKS                                     
955   1834 Kristina La Torre             F      Dallas               TX    US      38:17.6   31:48.4   10:14 42  48.3       34       F 40-44   WDG Architecture                        
956   1869 Shannon Damron                F      Glasgow              MO    US      34:14.8   31:49.1   10:14 50  51.9       18       F 50-54                                           
957   1721 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      32:38.1   31:49.1   10:14 40  43.1       62       M 40-44                                           
958   288  gary griffith                 M      Dallas               TX    US      33:01.6   31:49.5   10:15 68  53.7       5        M 65-69   IA Dallas TSquares                      
959   1247 Timothy Gile                  M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      33:26.6   31:49.7   10:15 30  40.9       125      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
960   2635 Ana Bentancourt               F      Lubbock              TX    US      33:54.7   31:49.8   10:15 24  46.4       26       F 21-24                                           
961   1238 Danielle DeBowsky             F      Dallas               TX    US      33:26.7   31:49.8   10:15 30  46.4       52       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
962   2814 KIMBERLY Gaffney              F      Little Elm           TX    US      32:47.4   31:49.9   10:15 50  51.9       19       F 50-54                                           
963   2601 Pamela Schramke               F      Corinth              TX    US      38:18.2   31:50.2   10:15 39  47.4       44       F 35-39                                           
964   2296 Amanda Barganier              F      Plano                TX    US      33:55.7   31:51.1   10:15 30  46.4       53       F 30-34                                           
965   828  Chris Fox                     M      Garland              TX    US      34:23.1   31:51.3   10:15 31  41.0       126      M 30-34   HKS                                     
966   2319 Bryan Heake                   M      Dallas               TX    US      33:42.5   31:51.7   10:15 52  47.0       48       M 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
967   670  Karen Kentile                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      32:57.0   31:51.9   10:15 31  46.3       54       F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
968   2321 Chris Lopez                   M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      34:24.2   31:52.7   10:16 34  41.4       127      M 30-34                                           
969   497  Nick Grubbs                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      32:48.6   31:52.8   10:16 23  40.7       47       M 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
970   673  Samantha Reynolds             F      Dallas               TX    US      32:23.8   31:53.3   10:16 27  46.3       78       F 25-29                                           
971   726  Joshua Crist                  M      Euless               TX    US      36:22.3   31:53.7   10:16 29  40.8       151      M 25-29                                           
972   142  Jake Huebner                  M      Dallas               TX    US      34:27.5   31:53.9   10:16 17  41.1       16       M 16-20   Devenney Group                          
973   1761 Tyler Silvers                 M      Dallas               TX    US      35:17.5   31:54.1   10:16 28  40.7       152      M 25-29   The Beck Group                          
974   2493 Crystal Lucas                 F      Terrell              TX    US      34:28.9   31:54.1   10:16 33  46.4       55       F 30-34                                           
975   1784 Darren Chong                  M      Frisco               TX    US      34:19.9   31:54.3   10:16 45  44.6       59       M 45-49   BGE                                     
976   1785 Trevor Springer               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:19.5   31:55.0   10:16 23  40.7       48       M 21-24   BGE                                     
977   1102 Briana Wunderli               F      Dallas               TX    US      36:28.8   31:55.1   10:16 28  46.3       79       F 25-29   Corgan                                  
978   2585 Emily Orr                     F      The Colony           TX    US      33:15.5   31:56.6   10:17 28  46.2       80       F 25-29   Daltile                                 
979   1762 Jay Dreiling                  M      Dallas               TX    US      35:20.7   31:56.9   10:17 32  41.0       128      M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
980   1026 Mirna Hernandez               F      Irving               TX    US      32:30.4   31:59.7   10:18 48  50.5       23       F 45-49   BOKA Powell                             
981   2889 Jarrett Niestroy              M      Aledo                TX    US      33:14.7   32:00.7   10:18 22  40.6       49       M 21-24                                           
982   1756 Brian Eason                   M      Dallas               TX    US      32:40.8   32:01.0   10:18 58  49.1       25       M 55-59   HKS                                     
983   776  Brad Butz                     M      Dallas               TX    US      32:35.5   32:03.3   10:19 57  48.6       26       M 55-59                                           
984   2987 Sarah McGreevy                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:14.2   32:04.1   10:19 26  46.0       81       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
985   1263 Gilbert Lin                   M      Dallas               TX    US      32:24.3   32:04.2   10:19 49  45.6       60       M 45-49   JACOBS                                  
986   1508 Jeff Bulla                    M      Addison              TX    US      32:26.5   32:04.4   10:19 58  49.0       27       M 55-59   PGAL                                    
987   775  Sarah Stratton                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:36.5   32:04.7   10:20 48  50.4       24       F 45-49                                           
988   1826 Michael Drake                 M      Frisco               TX    US      32:47.8   32:04.7   10:20 51  46.3       49       M 50-54                                           
989   1161 Dom Kyle                      M      Dallas               TX    US      33:53.0   32:05.0   10:20 31  40.7       129      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
990   2751 David Yarbrough               M      Colleyville          TX    US      33:25.2   32:05.0   10:20 50  46.0       50       M 50-54   Daltile                                 
991   2437 Patrick Hall                  M      Addison              TX    US      36:27.7   32:07.2   10:20 45  44.3       61       M 45-49                                           
992   1937 Bobby Majors                  M      Dallas               TX    US      33:40.2   32:08.3   10:21 32  40.7       130      M 30-34                                           
993   1583 Caesar Chavez                 M      Euless               TX    US      33:58.3   32:09.4   10:21 28  40.4       153      M 25-29   Room and Board Dallas                   
994   377  Rey Castillo                  M      Little Elm           TX    US      32:44.4   32:09.7   10:21 39  42.3       88       M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
995   1139 Kirk Dixon                    M      Dallas               TX    US      34:44.6   32:10.4   10:21 32  40.7       131      M 30-34   EYP                                     
996   1173 Brenda Bartell                F      Dallas               TX    US      35:44.5   32:10.7   10:21 44  48.4       35       F 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
997   2394 Brett Parker                  M      Richardson           TX    US      33:12.7   32:11.9   10:22 35  41.2       89       M 35-39                                           
998   1055 Michael Girdner               M      Dallas               TX    US      32:46.0   32:12.5   10:22 30  40.4       132      M 30-34   Corgan                                  
999   2392 Brittany Parker               F      Richardson           TX    US      33:12.5   32:13.3   10:22 33  45.9       56       F 30-34                                           
1000  2175 Ronnie Hernandez              M      Cedar Hillar         TX    US      35:47.0   32:14.0   10:22 33  40.7       133      M 30-34   Alpha Testing                           
1001  2029 MARIANA HERNANDEZ             F      Dallas               TX    US      34:05.8   32:14.4   10:23 25  45.8       82       F 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1002  1213 Phillip Alcorn                M      Dallas               TX    US      33:30.4   32:14.9   10:23 34  40.9       134      M 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1003  1654 V. Bridwell                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:59.3   32:15.5   10:23 9   50.5       17       M 1-12    Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1004  2054 Henry Yew                     M      Dallas               TX    US      34:05.5   32:15.7   10:23 34  40.9       135      M 30-34   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1005  627  Amit Bhansali                 M      Irving               TX    US      32:50.7   32:17.8   10:24 35  41.1       90       M 35-39   WSP USA                                 
1006  2602 Patrick Horn                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      33:53.4   32:17.9   10:24 28  40.2       154      M 25-29   GDA runs                                
1007  2587 Karen Crockett                F      Littleton            CO    US      35:18.8   32:18.9   10:24 49  50.6       25       F 45-49                                           
1008  2390 Twisha Rege                   F      Irving               TX    US      33:07.2   32:19.1   10:24 29  45.7       83       F 25-29   Smithgroup                              
1009  787  Michelle Lange                F      Dallas               TX    US      32:41.2   32:19.9   10:24 29  45.7       84       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
1010  316  Mina Hare                     F      Wylie                TX    US      34:17.4   32:20.0   10:24 52  52.2       20       F 50-54   MANHATTAN                               
1011  439  Lisa Chen                     F      Dallas               TX    US      34:14.2   32:21.1   10:25 34  45.9       57       F 30-34   Turner Construction                     
1012  204  Rebecca Andrade               F      Dallas               TX    US      32:38.2   32:21.9   10:25 57  55.3       10       F 55-59   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1013  486  Krystal Atcheson              F      Haltom City          TX    US      33:53.7   32:23.7   10:26 29  45.6       85       F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1014  2579 Claudia Berumen               F      Dallas               TX    US      33:59.8   32:23.7   10:26 32  45.6       58       F 30-34                                           
1015  145  Clifford W. Sharpling         M      Dallas               TX    US      34:54.9   32:23.8   10:26 41  42.6       63       M 40-44   Devenney Group                          
1016  1737 Courtney Schoedel             F      Dallas               TX    US      34:46.2   32:24.0   10:26 38  46.3       45       F 35-39   Idibri                                  
1017  1735 Kristina Hinova               F      El Cajon             CA    US      34:46.7   32:24.6   10:26 24  45.6       27       F 21-24   Idibri                                  
1018  1116 Davis Haddock                 M      Coppell              TX    US      33:12.9   32:26.1   10:26 24  40.0       50       M 21-24   CSI Dallas                              
1019  2557 Daniela Aguilera              F      Dallas               TX    US      32:33.7   32:27.5   10:27 38  46.3       46       F 35-39                                           
1020  1462 Mary Horsechief               F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      35:17.1   32:28.7   10:27 46  48.8       26       F 45-49   Pacheco Koch                            
1021  2653 Ryan Campbell                 M      Irving               TX    US      33:39.9   32:29.4   10:27 36  41.0       91       M 35-39                                           
1022  943  Andrew Schluterman            M      Dallas               TX    US      35:04.8   32:30.0   10:28 28  39.9       155      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1023  878  Rudy Navor                    M      Desoto               TX    US      33:31.6   32:30.4   10:28 56  47.5       28       M 55-59   HKS                                     
1024  885  Andy Harcar                   M      Dallas               TX    US      34:43.9   32:33.2   10:29 38  41.5       92       M 35-39   SWA Group                               
1025  598  Tina Rust                     F      Dallas               TX    US      35:55.3   32:33.3   10:29 53  52.5       21       F 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
1026  2561 George D'Hemecourt            M      Richardson           TX    US      32:52.2   32:33.5   10:29 71  54.3       2        M 70-74                                           
1027  973  jeff green                    M      saginaw              TX    US      32:59.7   32:34.3   10:29 55  47.1       29       M 55-59   HKS                                     
1028  2251 Amy Gomez                     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      35:03.2   32:34.3   10:29 40  46.6       36       F 40-44                                           
1029  1630 Borhan Jaberi                 M      Dallas               TX    US      33:28.8   32:34.4   10:29 30  40.0       136      M 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
1030  974  Kylar Anderson                F      Allen                TX    US      33:00.3   32:34.9   10:29 39  46.3       47       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1031  1310 Patrick Caskey                M      Dallas               TX    US      34:20.2   32:35.2   10:29 28  39.8       156      M 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1032  1311 Kara Caskey                   F      Dallas               TX    US      34:20.6   32:36.0   10:30 26  45.3       86       F 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1033  202  Renee Gisler                  F      Plano                TX    US      33:49.7   32:36.9   10:30 57  54.8       11       F 55-59   Gisler Metal Works, Inc.                
1034  416  Raviola Wenno                 F      Dallas               TX    US      34:26.8   32:37.6   10:30 22  45.3       28       F 21-24   Stantec                                 
1035  1852 Justin Parscale               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:46.3   32:38.7   10:30 48  44.5       62       M 45-49   Perkins and Will                        
1036  1998 Alyssa Pfister                F      Richardson           TX    US      33:47.0   32:39.3   10:31 30  45.2       59       F 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1037  2052 MARIANA STONE                 F      Dallas               TX    US      34:39.3   32:39.9   10:31 24  45.2       29       F 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1038  2298 Shanon George                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:47.7   32:41.2   10:31 56  54.1       12       F 55-59                                           
1039  2921 jillian jones                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:41.4   32:41.6   10:31 22  45.2       30       F 21-24   VETROTECH SAINT-GOBAIN                  
1040  2297 Mike George                   M      Dallas               TX    US      33:47.5   32:41.9   10:31 56  47.3       30       M 55-59                                           
1041  166  Katherine Megert              F      Allen                TX    US      34:29.6   32:43.9   10:32 36  45.5       48       F 35-39   Exyte US                                
1042  1967 Mark Daley                    M      Dallas               TX    US      35:48.8   32:44.5   10:32 44  43.1       64       M 40-44   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1043  676  Alexis Flores                 F      Addison              TX    US      35:41.1   32:46.6   10:33 27  45.1       87       F 25-29   PGAL                                    
1044  1722 Patricia Zuczek               F      Lewisville           TX    US      33:25.9   32:46.6   10:33 62  58.0       2        F 60-64                                           
1045  2985 Adelisa Grace Walker          F      Allen                TX    US      33:23.2   32:46.9   10:33 59  55.9       13       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1046  759  Lucy Meyers-Lambert           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:59.8   32:47.0   10:33 54  52.7       22       F 50-54                                           
1047  2838 Katie Carroll                 F      Southlake            TX    US      34:05.1   32:47.1   10:33 27  45.0       88       F 25-29                                           
1048  2846 Stephanie Hernandez           F      Little Elm           TX    US      33:31.9   32:48.3   10:34 31  45.0       60       F 30-34   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1049  2268 Stephanie Castillo            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:11.2   32:50.5   10:34 33  45.1       61       F 30-34                                           
1050  4    anthony henein                M      Frisco               TX    US      34:06.2   32:51.4   10:35 18  39.6       17       M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1051  2375 L. Kelley                     M      Dallas               TX    US      34:18.2   32:52.3   10:35 12  43.9       18       M 1-12                                            
1052  2901 Larry Fine                    M      Dallas               TX    US      33:03.5   32:52.8   10:35 59  48.2       31       M 55-59                                           
1053  2347 Ashley Keith                  F      Dallas               TX    US      34:18.7   32:52.8   10:35 34  45.1       62       F 30-34                                           
1054  910  Kenady Shope                  F      Bedford              TX    US      34:45.0   32:55.1   10:36 24  44.9       31       F 21-24   DFWCGI                                  
1055  909  Cody Humphrey                 M      Bedford              TX    US      34:45.5   32:55.1   10:36 23  39.4       51       M 21-24   DFWCGI                                  
1056  806  James Tatum-Moore             M      Dallas               TX    US      35:59.2   32:56.2   10:36 44  42.8       65       M 40-44                                           
1057  60   Ben Jensen                    M      Addison              TX    US      33:31.3   32:57.0   10:36 31  39.6       137      M 30-34   Cadence McShane Construction            
1058  105  Chris Tansil                  M      Dallas               TX    US      35:27.0   32:57.4   10:36 53  45.8       51       M 50-54   Click Engineering                       
1059  2143 Sibylle Jacobs                F      Carrollton           TX    US      34:22.4   32:57.7   10:37 56  53.6       14       F 55-59                                           
1060  1653 Rhealyn Bridwell              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:42.1   32:58.4   10:37 14  47.9       8        F 13-15   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1061  1651 Jeremy Bridwell               M      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:42.7   32:58.7   10:37 39  41.3       93       M 35-39   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1062  1164 Pedro Pesantes                M      Dallas               TX    US      33:40.6   33:00.3   10:37 32  39.6       138      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1063  1656 H. Bridwell                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      35:43.6   33:01.5   10:38 4              19       M 1-12    Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1064  836  Jeff Weeks                    M      Plano                TX    US      36:15.7   33:03.5   10:38 47  43.6       63       M 45-49   The Beck Group                          
1065  1616 Erin Bice                     F      Forney               TX    US      33:04.2   33:04.2   10:39 43  46.8       37       F 40-44   Walter P Moore                          
1066  2492 Ian Sinnett                   M      Dallas               TX    US      35:10.0   33:06.0   10:39 42  42.0       66       M 40-44   Perkins and Will                        
1067  727  James Miller                  M      Crowley              LA    US      36:25.4   33:06.2   10:39 53  45.6       52       M 50-54                                           
1068  1400 Destiny Silva                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:53.2   33:06.8   10:39 29  44.6       89       F 25-29   MYCON General Contractors               
1069  1828 Patrick Glasgow               M      Dallas               TX    US      34:57.4   33:07.0   10:40 31  39.4       139      M 30-34   Turner Construction                     
1070  1715 Dustin Harris                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:09.9   33:07.4   10:40 39  41.1       94       M 35-39   HKS                                     
1071  1714 Vibhuti (Vickie Patel) Harris F      Dallas               TX    US      34:09.1   33:07.4   10:40 35  44.9       49       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1072  774  Yure Suarez                   F      Dallas               TX    US      33:08.8   33:08.8   10:40 29  44.5       90       F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
1073  2314 Tessa Scherf                  F      Irving               TX    US      34:08.4   33:09.0   10:40 38  45.3       50       F 35-39                                           
1074  944  Kelsey Hamm                   F      Dallas               TX    US      35:45.8   33:09.7   10:40 28  44.5       91       F 25-29   HKS                                     
1075  1513 Reynaldo Herreros             M      Addison              TX    US      36:04.1   33:11.2   10:41 49  44.1       64       M 45-49   PGAL                                    
1076  2156 Kristen Ellefson              F      Allen                TX    US      35:21.6   33:12.1   10:41 31  44.5       63       F 30-34   HKS                                     
1077  29   Ryan Walsh                    M      Dallas               TX    US      35:33.0   33:12.7   10:41 30  39.2       140      M 30-34   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1078  2876 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      34:33.4   33:13.6   10:42 30  44.4       64       F 30-34   MD Engineering                          
1079  20   mikela boyd                   F      Murphy               TX    US      35:33.2   33:14.1   10:42 13  48.5       9        F 13-15   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1080  2533 Dorthy DeLeon                 F      Dallas               TX    US      33:49.8   33:14.2   10:42 25  44.4       92       F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1081  1347 Michelle Loyola               F      Arlington            TX    US      37:19.4   33:14.9   10:42 23  44.4       32       F 21-24   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1082  30   Anna Walsh                    F      Dallas               TX    US      35:33.4   33:15.1   10:42 32  44.5       65       F 30-34   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1083  652  R. Pachore                    F      Coppell              TX    US      34:07.7   33:16.6   10:43 9   53.9       6        F 1-12    WSP USA                                 
1084  1917 Jennifer Arredondo            F      Duncanville          TX    US      34:19.7   33:16.8   10:43 27  44.4       93       F 25-29                                           
1085  653  Prashant Pachore              M      Coppell              TX    US      34:08.5   33:16.8   10:43 42  41.8       67       M 40-44   WSP USA                                 
1086  2578 Kari LeBlanc                  F      Trophy Club          TX    US      34:50.9   33:18.0   10:43 37  44.9       51       F 35-39                                           
1087  1867 Mara Yordy                    F      Denton               TX    US      35:43.8   33:18.2   10:43 34  44.5       66       F 30-34                                           
1088  414  Engiell Tomaj                 M      Plano                TX    US      35:22.7   33:18.3   10:43 38  40.6       95       M 35-39   Stantec                                 
1089  1758 Charles Kleineck              M      Mesquite             TX    US      33:54.7   33:18.9   10:43 29  39.0       157      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1090  1015 Jim Barnum                    M      Carrollton           TX    US      34:59.8   33:19.1   10:43 63  49.1       12       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                             
1091  1565 Alexandra Hernandez           F      Dallas               TX    US      33:46.2   33:21.2   10:44 28  44.3       94       F 25-29   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1092  625  Christopher Bailey            M      Dallas               TX    US      33:52.4   33:23.3   10:45 34  39.5       141      M 30-34   WSP USA                                 
1093  146  Deva Sharpling                F      Dallas               TX    US      35:55.2   33:24.4   10:45 38  45.0       52       F 35-39   Devenney Group                          
1094  167  RAJA MUTHUSAMY                M      Mckinney             TX    US      34:26.3   33:25.8   10:46 40  41.0       68       M 40-44   Exyte US                                
1095  827  Gabby Fox                     F      Garland              TX    US      35:57.6   33:27.4   10:46 28  44.1       95       F 25-29   HKS                                     
1096  1760 Dana Silvers                  F      Dallas               TX    US      36:42.8   33:28.0   10:46 28  44.1       96       F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
1097  618  Breanna Richardson            F      Dallas               TX    US      34:32.1   33:29.4   10:47 23  44.1       33       F 21-24   PAGE/                                   
1098  2597 Stephen Brooke                M      Dallas               TX    US      34:38.2   33:31.3   10:47 42  41.5       69       M 40-44                                           
1099  1399 Trey Silva                    M      Dallas               TX    US      34:17.4   33:31.3   10:47 34  39.4       142      M 30-34   MYCON General Contractors               
1100  2598 Cassidy Iwersen               F      Dallas               TX    US      34:38.6   33:32.1   10:48 44  46.5       38       F 40-44                                           
1101  1496 Eric Swartz                   M      Dallas               TX    US      36:13.4   33:33.9   10:48 32  39.0       143      M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
1102  2978 Juan Guevara                  M      Irving               TX    US      35:28.1   33:34.1   10:48 21  38.7       52       M 21-24                                           
1103  1009 Karan Shah                    M      Dallas               TX    US      34:32.5   33:36.7   10:49 26  38.6       158      M 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
1104  1419 Raul Guerrero                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:48.0   33:37.2   10:49 34  39.3       144      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1105  1426 Martin Medina                 M      Dallas               TX    US      34:47.8   33:38.2   10:50 39  40.5       96       M 35-39   OMNIPLAN                                
1106  1712 Shravan Mudadla               M      Addison              TX    US      38:18.6   33:38.3   10:50 25  38.6       159      M 25-29   AGE-SE                                  
1107  2610 Raul Rodriguez                M      Arlington            TX    US      38:13.1   33:40.3   10:50 21  38.6       53       M 21-24                                           
1108  50   Sonya Shah                    F      Dallas               TX    US      34:10.0   33:41.2   10:51 33  43.9       67       F 30-34   BRW Architects                          
1109  2234 Joshua Jeffers                M      Colleyville          TX    US      38:10.0   33:41.7   10:51 29  38.6       160      M 25-29   HEDK Architects                         
1110  2301 James Thruston                M                                 US      33:54.6   33:42.7   10:51 82  64.7       1        M 80-99                                           
1111  2205 Heather Carroll               F      The Colony           TX    US      36:14.1   33:42.8   10:51 41  45.2       39       F 40-44                                           
1112  612  CASSIDY JONES                 F      Dallas               TX    US      34:44.9   33:43.1   10:51 23  43.8       34       F 21-24   PAGE/                                   
1113  2349 Adair Neely                   F      Dallas               TX    US      37:05.9   33:43.8   10:51 31  43.8       68       F 30-34                                           
1114  1786 Kate Leo                      F      Dallas               TX    US      35:20.0   33:44.2   10:52 36  44.2       53       F 35-39                                           
1115  2348 Robert Neely                  M      Dallas               TX    US      37:06.3   33:44.4   10:52 31  38.7       145      M 30-34                                           
1116  2849 Raymond Harris                M      Jackson              WY    US      37:06.9   33:44.8   10:52 64  48.9       13       M 60-64                                           
1117  2120 Dean Taylor                   M      McKinney             TX    US      34:18.1   33:45.8   10:52 55  45.4       32       M 55-59                                           
1118  1915 Fred Montes                   M      Dallas               TX    US      35:40.1   33:46.3   10:52 52  44.4       53       M 50-54                                           
1119  11   Gabriel Sesmas                M      Duncanville          TX    US      36:20.4   33:47.4   10:53 17  38.8       18       M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1120  1916 Jessica Mabry                 F      Dallas               TX    US      35:40.6   33:47.9   10:53 40  44.9       40       F 40-44                                           
1121  2384 Ella Delcambre                F      Dallas               TX    US      37:13.2   33:48.9   10:53 15  45.9       10       F 13-15                                           
1122  2920 Pat Jones                     F      Ben Wheeler          TX    US      34:50.1   33:49.2   10:53 55  51.6       15       F 55-59   VETROTECH SAINT-GOBAIN                  
1123  2515 Cris Molina                   M      Dallas               TX    US      34:26.0   33:49.8   10:53 36  39.4       97       M 35-39   PAGE/                                   
1124  1033 Cynthia Sauceda               F      Dallas               TX    US      36:25.6   33:50.2   10:53 30  43.6       69       F 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
1125  1461 Scott Horsechief              M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      36:36.0   33:50.3   10:53 54  45.0       54       M 50-54   Pacheco Koch                            
1126  606  Sarah Duke                    F      Dallas               TX    US      34:26.8   33:51.4   10:54 30  43.6       70       F 30-34   PAGE/                                   
1127  451  Y. Hussein                    M      Plano                TX    US      35:49.0   33:51.6   10:54 8   50.7       20       M 1-12    Turner Construction                     
1128  1023 Jerome Greene                 M      Dallas               TX    US      36:25.2   33:51.8   10:54 31  38.5       146      M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
1129  450  Ahmed Hussein                 M      Plano                TX    US      35:53.2   33:52.5   10:54 37  39.6       98       M 35-39   Turner Construction                     
1130  1697 MICHAEL edwards               M      Richardson           TX    US      37:41.0   33:53.9   10:55 45  41.9       65       M 45-49   THO                                     
1131  645  Chia-Pin Hsu                  M      University Park      TX    US      36:02.7   33:54.1   10:55 48  42.9       66       M 45-49   WSP USA                                 
1132  464  Jay Pecheux                   M      Garland              TX    US      35:45.6   33:55.6   10:55 26  38.3       161      M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
1133  263  Kathrin Sproewitz             F      Coppell              TX    US      34:09.4   33:55.9   10:55 31  43.5       71       F 30-34   Hilti North America                     
1134  2797 Nancy Luna                    F      Arlington            TX    US      36:34.9   33:57.4   10:56 49  48.1       27       F 45-49                                           
1135  465  Justine Pecheux               F      Garland              TX    US      35:47.3   33:57.8   10:56 27  43.5       97       F 25-29   Turner Construction                     
1136  2142 Amanda Sutherland             F      Rockwall             TX    US      38:13.4   33:58.3   10:56 47  47.1       28       F 45-49                                           
1137  2660 Michael Fermier               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:21.7   33:58.4   10:56 34  38.9       147      M 30-34                                           
1138  2289 Rebecca Espino                F      Forney               TX    US      37:05.2   33:58.5   10:56 36  43.9       54       F 35-39                                           
1139  2507 Raphael Anguiano              M      Garland              TX    US      34:26.1   33:58.7   10:56 44  41.5       70       M 40-44   Core States Group                       
1140  1980 Phillip Pesek                 M      Dallas               TX    US      37:36.9   33:59.0   10:56 33  38.6       148      M 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1141  262  Michael Sproewitz             M      Coppell              TX    US      34:10.8   33:59.7   10:57 42  40.9       71       M 40-44   Hilti North America                     
1142  485  Sara Aguilar                  F      Keller               TX    US      36:24.5   34:01.4   10:57 26  43.4       98       F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1143  1062 Laurel Hansen                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      37:10.7   34:01.7   10:57 24  43.4       35       F 21-24   Corgan                                  
1144  1708 Tony Hasenack                 M      Addison              TX    US      34:35.9   34:01.8   10:57 32  38.4       149      M 30-34   AGE-SE                                  
1145  2327 Maria Weller                  F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      36:32.5   34:03.7   10:58 28  43.4       99       F 25-29                                           
1146  2845 Daniel Eric Arzola            M      Portland             OR    US      37:49.2   34:04.1   10:58 45  41.7       67       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1147  2576 Yolanda Zuger                 F      Dallas               OR    US      35:42.8   34:05.1   10:58 66  58.7       2        F 65-69                                           
1148  565  Leslie Nepveux                F      DallasDallas         TX    US      34:28.3   34:05.4   10:58 38  44.1       55       F 35-39   Glenn | Partners                        
1149  2611 Tony Pham                     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:30.6   34:05.9   10:59 31  38.3       150      M 30-34                                           
1150  106  Moises Arroyo                 M      burleson             TX    US      35:37.6   34:06.9   10:59 30  38.2       151      M 30-34   Core States Group                       
1151  1089 Harrison Post                 M      North Richland Hills TX    US      37:19.9   34:08.3   10:59 24  38.0       54       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1152  1155 Laura Harper                  F      Dallas               TX    US      35:43.8   34:08.4   10:59 28  43.3       100      F 25-29   Gensler                                 
1153  2280 Moumita Nath                  F      Richardson           TX    US      34:37.2   34:10.0   11:00 28  43.2       101      F 25-29                                           
1154  832  Dave Hartman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      37:56.5   34:11.7   11:00 51  43.5       55       M 50-54   HKS                                     
1155  664  Dawndi Skinner                F      Dallas               TX    US      34:53.0   34:12.1   11:01 47  46.8       29       F 45-49   WSP USA                                 
1156  441  Sandra Conarty                F      Allen                TX    US      34:12.6   34:12.6   11:01 61  54.9       3        F 60-64   Turner Construction                     
1157  1790 Nancy Ackerman                F      Little Elm           TX    US      35:33.2   34:13.4   11:01 32  43.2       72       F 30-34                                           
1158  2480 Thomas Brown                  M      Dallas               TX    US      36:15.0   34:13.5   11:01 31  38.1       152      M 30-34   MESA                                    
1159  527  Alberto Alvarez               M      Garland              TX    US      36:42.6   34:14.6   11:01 31  38.1       153      M 30-34   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1160  376  Geoffrey Brown                M      Dallas               TX    US      35:04.8   34:15.0   11:01 29  38.0       162      M 25-29   O'Brien Architects                      
1161  1824 Michael Stubbs                M      Dallas               TX    US      34:32.3   34:15.0   11:01 62  47.4       14       M 60-64   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
1162  1918 Manuel Arredondo              M      Duncanville          TX    US      35:22.2   34:15.0   11:01 55  44.8       33       M 55-59                                           
1163  1645 Leonardo Martinez             M      Addison              TX    US      35:27.7   34:16.0   11:02 24  37.9       55       M 21-24   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1164  1775 Yu Xin                        M      Dallas               TX    US      37:45.6   34:16.8   11:02 31  38.1       154      M 30-34   The Beck Group                          
1165  2863 Beth Brant                    F      Dallas               TX    US      34:40.6   34:16.8   11:02 39  44.0       56       F 35-39                                           
1166  2872 Sharon Gjertsen               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      34:43.0   34:16.9   11:02 54  50.4       23       F 50-54                                           
1167  1582 Heather Allen                 F      Southlake            TX    US      36:02.4   34:17.1   11:02 47  46.7       30       F 45-49   Room and Board Dallas                   
1168  1591 Amy Tasch                     F      Dallas               TX    US      36:02.6   34:17.5   11:02 47  46.7       31       F 45-49   Room and Board Dallas                   
1169  900  Christina Adams               F      Dallas               TX    US      39:23.4   34:17.9   11:02 31  43.1       73       F 30-34   Womack+Hampton Architects               
1170  2600 Stacy Buchanan                F      Plano                TX    US      34:29.6   34:18.4   11:03 43  45.1       41       F 40-44   Hilti North America                     
1171  1778 Blane Potts                   M      Plano                TX    US      34:27.7   34:18.6   11:03 29  37.9       163      M 25-29   J. Cordell                              
1172  2121 Bonnie Passannante            F      McKinney             TX    US      34:51.6   34:19.5   11:03 53  49.8       24       F 50-54                                           
1173  797  Krystal Vogel                 F      Dallas               TX    US      36:42.5   34:23.7   11:04 28  42.9       102      F 25-29   HED                                     
1174  807  Ryan Tatum-Moore              M      Dallas               TX    US      37:28.1   34:24.5   11:04 33  38.2       155      M 30-34                                           
1175  2141 Sandy King                    F      Rowlett              TX    US      38:39.3   34:25.3   11:05 57  52.0       16       F 55-59                                           
1176  743  Andrea Rosas                  F      Burleson             TX    US      35:58.1   34:28.1   11:06 26  42.8       103      F 25-29                                           
1177  1316 Angelas Guillory              M      Allen                TX    US      36:05.7   34:29.1   11:06 25  37.6       164      M 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1178  1401 Argelia Simon                 F      Dallas               TX    US      37:29.3   34:29.7   11:06 24  42.8       36       F 21-24   MYCON General Contractors               
1179  1829 Johnny Jacobs                 M      Dallas               TX    US      38:06.9   34:30.3   11:06 36  38.6       99       M 35-39   WDG Architecture                        
1180  463  Rachel Nissen                 F      Dallas               TX    US      36:17.7   34:30.8   11:07 24  42.8       37       F 21-24   Turner Construction                     
1181  2754 jacob bruning                 M      Arlington            TX    US      34:37.7   34:31.3   11:07 30  37.7       156      M 30-34   GSBS Architects                         
1182  466  Cassie Poole                  F      Richardson           TX    US      36:17.0   34:31.5   11:07 30  42.8       74       F 30-34   Turner Construction                     
1183  379  Beverly Cunningham            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:21.7   34:33.6   11:07 31  42.7       75       F 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
1184  1596 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      38:51.6   34:34.1   11:08 41  39.9       72       M 40-44   RS&H                                    
1185  257  Matthias Meier                M      Plano                TX    US      34:49.3   34:34.6   11:08 28  37.5       165      M 25-29   Hilti North America                     
1186  21   Derek Broussard Jr            M      Richardson           TX    US      36:52.1   34:35.7   11:08 25  37.5       166      M 25-29   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1187  502  Jack Kerr                     M      Dallas               TX    US      37:02.3   34:38.4   11:09 36  38.5       100      M 35-39   Whiting-Turner                          
1188  2823 Amanda Devereaux              F      Grapevine            TX    US      37:03.1   34:40.5   11:10 32  42.6       76       F 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
1189  1131 Travis Sursa                  M      Comfort              TX    US      37:19.4   34:43.9   11:11 51  42.8       56       M 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
1190  1792 B. Weigand                    M      Harrisburg           SD    US      36:05.8   34:45.0   11:11 9   46.9       21       M 1-12                                            
1191  2934 John Willingham               M      Grandview            TX    US      35:30.8   34:46.3   11:12 59  45.5       34       M 55-59                                           
1192  1791 Jason Weigand                 M      Harrisburg           SD    US      36:08.6   34:48.1   11:12 39  39.1       101      M 35-39                                           
1193  1067 Connor Hernandez              M      Dallas               TX    US      38:06.3   34:49.1   11:12 21  37.3       56       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1194  1818 Dustyn Womack                 M      Irving               TX    US      36:37.7   34:50.5   11:13 32  37.6       157      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
1195  2837 Mariana Lhotsky               F      Plano                TX    US      36:20.0   34:50.7   11:13 34  42.6       77       F 30-34                                           
1196  2897 Enoch Suhm                    M      Dallas               TX    US      35:47.0   34:51.7   11:13 35  38.1       102      M 35-39   HKS                                     
1197  1801 Angela Aukes                  F      Irving               TX    US      36:41.4   34:53.6   11:14 31  42.3       78       F 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
1198  320  Cortney Mellon                F      Mckinney             TX    US      36:32.5   34:55.6   11:15 33  42.4       79       F 30-34   MANHATTAN                               
1199  2864 Ysabel Pacheco                F      Sugar Land           TX    US      35:39.6   34:57.0   11:15 42  43.9       42       F 40-44   OJB                                     
1200  2324 Catherine Nicholson           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:31.5   34:57.6   11:15 29  42.2       104      F 25-29                                           
1201  603  Elizabeth Chen                F      Coppell              TX    US      36:01.1   34:57.8   11:15 45  45.0       32       F 45-49   PAGE/                                   
1202  2325 Cosette Eggleston             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:31.7   34:58.4   11:15 28  42.2       105      F 25-29                                           
1203  699  Alana Liane                   F      Dallas               TX    US      36:01.9   34:58.8   11:16 41  43.6       43       F 40-44   PAGE/                                   
1204  53   P. Velasquez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      35:49.6   35:00.1   11:16 5   60.2       7        F 1-12    BRW Architects                          
1205  109  Kevin Genarie                 M      Euless               TX    US      36:38.3   35:00.3   11:16 30  37.2       158      M 30-34   Core States Group                       
1206  1428 Mark Schantz                  M      Dallas               TX    US      38:44.4   35:00.6   11:16 60  45.6       15       M 60-64   OMNIPLAN                                
1207  1423 Brian Kochamba                M      Dallas               TX    US      38:44.2   35:00.9   11:16 28  37.1       167      M 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                
1208  548  Hailey Dunn                   F      Rockwall             TX    US      36:31.4   35:01.7   11:16 27  42.2       106      F 25-29   Joeris General Contractors              
1209  2237 Gordon McKenzie               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:02.8   35:02.9   11:17 41  39.4       73       M 40-44                                           
1210  40   Taylor Jackson                M      Dallas               TX    US      35:33.9   35:03.3   11:17 32  37.3       159      M 30-34   BRW Architects                          
1211  2853 Christie Hood                 F      Forney               TX    US      35:48.8   35:04.3   11:17 47  45.6       33       F 45-49                                           
1212  1226 Latausha Branch               F      Arlington            TX    US      35:51.0   35:04.9   11:18 39  43.0       57       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1213  1968 Phillip D'Amore               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:27.7   35:06.2   11:18 27  37.0       168      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1214  887  Beth Siebert                  F      Garland              TX    US      37:02.1   35:06.9   11:18 36  42.4       58       F 35-39   Perkins and Will                        
1215  755  Kaitlyn Lillick               F      Abilene              TX    US      35:44.4   35:07.8   11:18 33  42.1       80       F 30-34                                           
1216  1231 Araceli Chavez                F      Burleson             TX    US      35:22.9   35:08.2   11:19 40  43.2       44       F 40-44   JACOBS                                  
1217  754  Debbie Lillick                F      Abilene              TX    US      35:44.4   35:08.4   11:19 61  53.4       4        F 60-64                                           
1218  233  HASIM ISUFAJ                  M      Dallas               TX    US      37:08.2   35:08.7   11:19 53  43.0       57       M 50-54   HDRdallas                               
1219  1038 Andrew Valker                 M      Plano                TX    US      37:55.3   35:09.1   11:19 24  36.9       57       M 21-24   BOKA Powell                             
1220  1165 Marielle Pesantes             F      Dallas               TX    US      35:50.3   35:09.1   11:19 31  42.0       81       F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1221  2430 Amy McMullen                  F      Draper               UT    US      36:24.6   35:10.5   11:19 42  43.6       45       F 40-44   Nerd Herd                               
1222  2519 Payden Bullis                 M      Bedford              TX    US      38:07.1   35:14.6   11:21 28  36.8       169      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1223  2887 Dawnelle Lanners              F      Sarasota             FL    US      36:01.6   35:17.0   11:21 37  42.4       59       F 35-39                                           
1224  985  Randy Watkins                 M      Dallas               TX    US      38:18.0   35:17.9   11:22 50  41.8       58       M 50-54                                           
1225  1622 Kelly Dillard                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      37:23.9   35:20.3   11:22 52  47.8       25       F 50-54   Walter P Moore                          
1226  1636 Daksh Uday Shah               M      Dallas               TX    US      37:00.4   35:21.2   11:23 27  36.7       170      M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1227  2815 Aaron Olguin                  M      Dallas               TX    US      36:49.5   35:23.4   11:23 38  38.2       103      M 35-39   Daltile                                 
1228  805  Ryan Holloway                 M      Dallas               TX    US      38:27.1   35:24.1   11:24 43  39.5       74       M 40-44                                           
1229  155  Nancy Martinez                F      Plano                TX    US      35:39.6   35:24.2   11:24 44  44.0       46       F 40-44   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1230  1014 Yusra Alhuraibi               F      Rowlett              TX    US      37:18.4   35:27.6   11:25 24  41.6       38       F 21-24   BOKA Powell                             
1231  813  David Reyes                   M      Dallas               TX    US      35:52.4   35:27.8   11:25 28  36.6       171      M 25-29                                           
1232  1857 Jeff Jordan                   M      Kaufman              TX    US      35:32.3   35:27.9   11:25 37  37.8       104      M 35-39                                           
1233  2546 Richard Belanger              M      Grapevine            TX    US      38:45.1   35:29.7   11:25 42  39.2       75       M 40-44                                           
1234  1370 Chris Chrysler                M      Dallas               TX    US      36:11.0   35:29.8   11:26 30  36.7       160      M 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1235  577  Miseung Kim                   F      Dallas               TX    US      36:23.0   35:31.8   11:26 32  41.6       82       F 30-34   Architexas                              
1236  563  John Glenn                    M      Dallas               TX    US      35:52.0   35:32.9   11:27 48  40.9       68       M 45-49   Glenn | Partners                        
1237  2807 Alysia Rieg                   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      37:27.9   35:32.9   11:27 46  44.6       34       F 45-49   Skanska                                 
1238  2942 Meredith Comley               F      Dallas               TX    US      36:29.5   35:33.0   11:27 34  41.7       83       F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
1239  1491 Alberto Ruiz                  M      Frisco               TX    US      37:59.0   35:33.5   11:27 28  36.5       172      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1240  1036 Mikhail Sookoor               M      Dallas               TX    US      38:07.4   35:34.1   11:27 34  37.1       161      M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
1241  1456 Devan Glover                  F      Frisco               TX    US      37:59.4   35:35.0   11:27 28  41.5       107      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1242  2358 Karla Muniz                   F      Dallas               TX    US      38:22.6   35:35.3   11:27 40  42.6       47       F 40-44                                           
1243  1066 Brandon Hernandez             M      Dallas               TX    US      38:52.0   35:36.2   11:28 23  36.5       58       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1244  896  Steve Robertson               M      Forney               TX    US      35:38.0   35:37.4   11:28 58  44.1       35       M 55-59   HKS                                     
1245  1662 Peter Larson                  M      Allen                TX    US      36:05.8   35:37.4   11:28 64  46.4       16       M 60-64   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1246  49   Cristina Robalino             F      Dallas               TX    US      35:50.9   35:37.7   11:28 25  41.4       108      F 25-29   BRW Architects                          
1247  968  julia utterback               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      36:02.6   35:38.0   11:28 26  41.4       109      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1248  1563 Marcie Galvan                 F      Dallas               TX    US      36:04.9   35:38.2   11:28 49  45.9       35       F 45-49   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1249  36   Aaron Fisher                  M      Dallas               TX    US      35:50.9   35:38.4   11:28 26  36.4       173      M 25-29   BRW Architects                          
1250  801  Andy Granda                   M      Dallas               TX    US      37:58.1   35:39.0   11:28 26  36.4       174      M 25-29   HED                                     
1251  2466 Jerry Hawkins                 M      Tyler                TX    US      36:16.7   35:39.2   11:29 72  50.3       3        M 70-74   WRRC                                    
1252  1709 Weiwei Zhao                   F      Addison              TX    US      35:39.8   35:39.8   11:29 29  41.4       110      F 25-29   AGE-SE                                  
1253  2888 Kimberly Niestroy             F      Aledo                TX    US      36:54.0   35:40.9   11:29 26  41.4       111      F 25-29                                           
1254  1772 Rebecca Galentine             F      Dallas               TX    US      37:46.1   35:42.7   11:30 33  41.4       84       F 30-34   The Beck Group                          
1255  800  Alex Zuboski                  M      Dallas               TX    US      38:04.7   35:44.6   11:30 26  36.3       175      M 25-29   HED                                     
1256  695  Natalie Hatley                F      Dallas               TX    US      38:20.8   35:46.2   11:31 26  41.3       112      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1257  731  Jolene Nipper                 F      Frisco               TX    US      39:05.2   35:46.7   11:31 43  43.2       48       F 40-44   Funky & Fit                             
1258  635  Cory Detten                   M      Richardson           TX    US      36:22.8   35:46.9   11:31 35  37.1       105      M 35-39   WSP USA                                 
1259  2773 Sina Tegene                   M      Allen                TX    US      38:12.1   35:46.9   11:31 13  39.2       11       M 13-15                                           
1260  1308 Lacy Watts                    F      Forney               TX    US      38:36.7   35:51.7   11:33 31  41.2       85       F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1261  2185 Becky Eaton                   F      Mansfield            TX    US      39:24.5   35:52.8   11:33 47  44.6       36       F 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
1262  2489 Edward Lutz                   M      Dallas               TX    US      36:30.6   35:52.8   11:33 67  47.2       6        M 65-69                                           
1263  757  Mackenzie Herring             F      Dallas               TX    US      39:11.4   35:52.9   11:33 27  41.2       113      F 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
1264  2603 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      38:00.9   35:53.0   11:33 37  41.7       60       F 35-39                                           
1265  756  Connor Horn                   M      Dallas               TX    US      39:11.0   35:53.0   11:33 27  36.2       176      M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
1266  758  Kenneth Lambert               M      Dallas               TX    US      36:47.8   35:53.8   11:33 57  43.4       36       M 55-59                                           
1267  2412 Sarah McGuire                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:19.0   35:54.7   11:34 43  43.1       49       F 40-44                                           
1268  2123 Alana Duma                    F      Plano                TX    US      39:15.2   35:57.6   11:34 43  43.0       50       F 40-44                                           
1269  986  Suzanne Booth                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:00.2   35:57.6   11:34 40  42.2       51       F 40-44                                           
1270  2122 Erika Schuhmann               F      Plano                TX    US      39:15.4   35:58.8   11:35 39  41.9       61       F 35-39                                           
1271  85   Kimberly Lazo                 F      Ovilla               TX    US      39:21.3   35:59.6   11:35 42  42.6       52       F 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1272  2955 Adrian Gonzalez               M      Mckinney             TX    US      37:59.8   35:59.7   11:35 42  38.6       76       M 40-44   Turner Construction                     
1273  1631 Jaynee Sanjay Jhaveri         F      Dallas               TX    US      37:39.8   35:59.8   11:35 27  41.0       114      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1274  2956 P. Gonzalez                   F      Mckinney             TX    US      37:59.5   35:59.9   11:35 9   49.8       8        F 1-12    Turner Construction                     
1275  1942 Todd Bartz                    M      Richardson           TX    US      36:31.1   36:00.7   11:35 54  42.3       59       M 50-54   BOKA Powell                             
1276  1319 Kenny Hines                   M      Dallas               TX    US      36:23.3   36:01.6   11:36 30  36.1       162      M 30-34   JE Dunn Construction                    
1277  2397 Sherri Misner                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:21.2   36:03.4   11:36 52  46.8       26       F 50-54                                           
1278  1404 Laura Whittemore              F      Dallas               TX    US      39:36.3   36:04.4   11:37 51  46.3       27       F 50-54   MYCON General Contractors               
1279  2776 Stephen Whittemore            M      Dallas               TX    US      39:36.8   36:04.6   11:37 30  36.1       163      M 30-34   MYCON General Contractors               
1280  2835 Callie Aaker                  F      Dallas               TX    US      39:59.1   36:04.7   11:37 27  40.9       115      F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
1281  38   Edith Gomez                   F      Mesquite             TX    US      36:18.7   36:06.1   11:37 25  40.9       116      F 25-29   BRW Architects                          
1282  1913 Cassandra Byerly              F      Irving               TX    US      36:45.0   36:06.6   11:37 52  46.8       28       F 50-54                                           
1283  300  MEGAN SNEED                   F      DALLAS               TX    US      39:50.2   36:08.0   11:38 29  40.9       117      F 25-29   LRK                                     
1284  1670 B. Barton                     M      Dallas               TX    US      38:40.6   36:08.5   11:38 8   47.5       22       M 1-12    Purdy-McGuire                           
1285  1386 Tammie Burlin                 F      College Station      TX    US      36:47.6   36:10.5   11:39 48  44.7       37       F 45-49   MYCON General Contractors               
1286  248  juliana ho                    F      Lewisville           TX    US      36:52.6   36:10.7   11:39 35  41.1       62       F 35-39                                           
1287  139  Jim Wilson                    M      Mckinney             TX    US      36:29.3   36:11.3   11:39 59  43.8       37       M 55-59   Daltile                                 
1288  923  Santos Catalan                M      Dallas               TX    US      38:23.8   36:13.4   11:40 34  36.4       164      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1289  1669 Camille Barton                F      Dallas               TX    US      38:47.2   36:13.6   11:40 34  40.9       86       F 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1290  1321 Sogol Salary-Hines            F      Dallas               TX    US      36:31.0   36:14.1   11:40 32  40.8       87       F 30-34   JE Dunn Construction                    
1291  2039 JOHN NELSON                   M      Dallas               TX    US      37:57.4   36:15.5   11:40 56  42.6       38       M 55-59   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1292  1541 L. Kaiser                     M      Allen                TX    US      39:17.1   36:16.7   11:41 8   47.4       23       M 1-12    RLG Road Warriors                       
1293  1542 Mark Kaiser                   M      Allen                TX    US      39:17.2   36:17.1   11:41 37  37.0       106      M 35-39   RLG Road Warriors                       
1294  2521 Daryl Bullis                  M      Matthews             NC    US      39:12.4   36:18.7   11:41 63  45.1       17       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1295  2520 Bob Bullis                    M      Bedford              TX    US      39:12.3   36:19.8   11:42 61  44.3       18       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1296  2040 RANDA NELSON                  F      Dallas               TX    US      38:00.9   36:19.9   11:42 55  48.1       17       F 55-59   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1297  28   Betty Tegene                  F      Allen                TX    US      38:45.7   36:20.8   11:42 13  44.3       11       F 13-15   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1298  1168 Alicia Spaete                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:01.3   36:21.1   11:42 34  40.8       88       F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1299  1385 BJ Brunson                    M      Dallas               TX    US      36:58.5   36:21.2   11:42 49  40.3       69       M 45-49   MYCON General Contractors               
1300  27   Tegene T.Mariam               M      Allen                TX    US      38:47.0   36:21.2   11:42 49  40.3       70       M 45-49   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1301  1156 Greg Hemmelgarn               M      Dallas               TX    US      38:01.9   36:21.8   11:42 32  36.0       165      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1302  2102 Akbar Saberi                  M      Dallas               TX    US      39:39.9   36:22.1   11:42 32  36.0       166      M 30-34   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
1303  728  Ana Belen Conrado             F      Dallas               TX    US      40:26.8   36:23.0   11:43 30  40.6       89       F 30-34                                           
1304  636  Jamie Detten                  F      Richardson           TX    US      36:59.2   36:23.9   11:43 35  40.8       63       F 35-39   WSP USA                                 
1305  2438 Kimberly Hines                F      Addison              TX    US      40:46.6   36:25.5   11:43 54  47.4       29       F 50-54                                           
1306  1853 Melissia Parscale             F      Dallas               TX    US      38:32.6   36:27.0   11:44 51  45.8       30       F 50-54   Perkins and Will                        
1307  2500 Won Lee                       M      Dallas               TX    US      40:58.0   36:27.0   11:44 45  39.0       71       M 45-49                                           
1308  2502 Francesca Lee                 F      Dallas               TX    US      40:58.6   36:28.0   11:44 42  42.1       53       F 40-44                                           
1309  87   Sabrina Pargo                 F      Plano                TX    US      38:38.2   36:28.7   11:44 48  44.3       38       F 45-49   CallisonRTKL                            
1310  947  H. Ayer                       F      Dallas               TX    US      40:38.1   36:30.4   11:45 8   50.9       9        F 1-12    HKS                                     
1311  2177 Refugio Hernandez             M      Alvarado             TX    US      40:09.1   36:30.5   11:45 53  41.4       60       M 50-54   Alpha Testing                           
1312  946  Michael Ayer                  M      Dallas               TX    US      40:38.2   36:31.1   11:45 45  38.9       72       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1313  874  Jessica Espinosa              F      Dallas               TX    US      37:11.6   36:32.2   11:46 32  40.5       90       F 30-34                                           
1314  152  Beth Groen                    F      Dallas               TX    US      37:56.5   36:32.4   11:46 32  40.5       91       F 30-34   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1315  2332 Conleigh Bauer                F      Dallas               TX    US      40:29.1   36:32.9   11:46 28  40.4       118      F 25-29                                           
1316  768  Ana Zelaya                    F      Mesquite             TX    US      39:51.9   36:33.3   11:46 43  42.3       54       F 40-44                                           
1317  1256 Sofia Ibarguengoytia          F      Irving               TX    US      36:43.4   36:33.8   11:46 37  40.9       64       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1318  798  Jennifer Hunt                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:52.2   36:34.3   11:46 41  41.7       55       F 40-44   HED                                     
1319  501  Amy Keller                    F      Southlake            TX    US      39:01.4   36:38.3   11:48 26  40.3       119      F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1320  535  Freddy Jove                   M      Dallas               TX    US      38:58.2   36:39.4   11:48 25  35.4       177      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1321  1474 Maddie McBride                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:59.5   36:39.7   11:48 23  40.3       39       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1322  2494 Varian Lucas                  M      Terrell              TX    US      39:18.3   36:42.3   11:49 36  36.3       107      M 35-39                                           
1323  748  Kira Larson                   F      Mckinney             TX    US      40:02.3   36:43.0   11:49 33  40.3       92       F 30-34   HNTB Sparks                             
1324  1500 Jennifer Wade                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:59.2   36:43.4   11:49 36  40.6       65       F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1325  1501 W. Wade                       F      Dallas               TX    US      39:00.2   36:44.6   11:50 8   50.5       10       F 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1326  1371 Kalyn Clark                   F      Dallas               TX    US      40:06.6   36:46.7   11:50 24  40.2       40       F 21-24   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1327  2511 Beth Bradley                  F      Dallas               TX    US      38:05.4   36:47.4   11:50 58  49.2       18       F 55-59                                           
1328  866  Maria Mireles                 F      Dallas               TX    US      37:46.3   36:48.0   11:51 45  42.7       39       F 45-49                                           
1329  1672 C. Barton                     F      Dallas               TX    US      39:27.1   36:53.8   11:53 5   57.1       11       F 1-12    Purdy-McGuire                           
1330  1671 Tye Barton                    M      Dallas               TX    US      39:28.1   36:54.5   11:53 30  35.3       167      M 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1331  1410 Cynthia Blaydes               F      Dallas               TX    US      39:37.6   36:54.5   11:53 39  40.9       66       F 35-39   OMNIPLAN                                
1332  306  Rhonda Calcote                F      Garland              TX    US      38:54.5   36:54.7   11:53 46  42.9       40       F 45-49   MANHATTAN                               
1333  1274 Addison Negron                F      Plano                TX    US      36:56.0   36:54.8   11:53 37  40.5       67       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1334  2989 Bryan Adcock                  M      Dallas               TX    US      39:34.8   36:57.3   11:54 44  38.2       77       M 40-44                                           
1335  2183 A. Harding                    M      Carrollton           TX    US      36:58.2   36:57.7   11:54 10  42.0       24       M 1-12    Alpha Testing                           
1336  843  Kelly Mitchell                F      Dallas               TX    US      42:07.8   36:59.5   11:54 53  46.2       31       F 50-54   Mitchell Garman                         
1337  250  Lynn Parker                   F      Plano                TX    US      37:44.8   36:59.9   11:55 34  40.1       93       F 30-34   HED                                     
1338  1602 Graeme Scott                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      39:49.1   37:01.6   11:55 27  35.1       178      M 25-29   RS&H                                    
1339  2659 Pat Priest                    F      Dallas               TX    US      38:03.7   37:03.4   11:56 67  54.7       3        F 65-69                                           
1340  762  Jaynie Flores                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:07.6   37:07.2   11:57 61  50.6       5        F 60-64                                           
1341  1934 Erica McDaniel                F      Dallas               TX    US      38:02.5   37:07.4   11:57 44  42.0       56       F 40-44                                           
1342  779  Stefani Case                  F      Dallas               TX    US      40:29.3   37:07.4   11:57 46  42.7       41       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1343  163  Hannah Ding                   F      Plano                TX    US      38:08.4   37:08.7   11:57 50  44.5       32       F 50-54   Exyte US                                
1344  989  Debra Kalsnes                 F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      40:16.6   37:08.8   11:57 59  49.3       19       F 55-59                                           
1345  98   Jesse De La Cruz              M      Dallas               TX    US      41:27.0   37:08.9   11:57 46  38.5       73       M 45-49   Click Engineering                       
1346  2999 Daron Andrus                  M      Dallas               TX    US      37:40.6   37:12.7   11:59 48  39.1       74       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1347  1710 Mazin El Sherif               M      Addison              TX    US      41:53.0   37:12.8   11:59 23  34.9       59       M 21-24   AGE-SE                                  
1348  865  Michael Brown                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:08.4   37:15.0   11:59 36  40.0       68       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1349  1534 Diane Earnest                 F      Richardson           TX    US      40:22.0   37:19.2   12:01 48  43.3       42       F 45-49   RLG Road Warriors                       
1350  2851 Keith Anderson                M      Dallas               TX    US      40:58.4   37:20.1   12:01 39  36.5       108      M 35-39   Harrison                                
1351  2272 Zaida Felix-Libby             F      Richardson           TX    US      39:50.4   37:20.6   12:01 46  42.4       43       F 45-49                                           
1352  1375 Kirsten McCarthy              F      Dallas               TX    US      40:11.2   37:21.0   12:01 37  40.1       69       F 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1353  2155 Kim Ellefson                  F      Allen                TX    US      39:31.4   37:22.4   12:02 59  49.0       20       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1354  2506 Ashley Johnston               F      Dallas               TX    US      41:56.2   37:22.6   12:02 30  39.5       94       F 30-34   TeamMethod!                             
1355  2592 Lee Fordham                   M      Dallas               TX    US      40:59.8   37:23.0   12:02 33  35.1       168      M 30-34   Harrison                                
1356  991  L. Vazquez                    F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      42:02.3   37:25.2   12:03 9   47.9       12       F 1-12                                            
1357  993  Andre Carr                    M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      42:02.8   37:25.4   12:03 60  42.7       19       M 60-64                                           
1358  861  Hank Thomas                   M      Dallas               TX    US      37:56.2   37:26.7   12:03 43  37.4       78       M 40-44   SWA Group                               
1359  1291 Charles Sangerhausen          M      Coppell              TX    US      42:17.8   37:27.1   12:03 49  39.1       75       M 45-49   JACOBS                                  
1360  1702 Alan Harmon                   M      Sachse               TX    US      40:31.1   37:30.2   12:04 40  36.6       79       M 40-44   HKS                                     
1361  90   Juan Pablo Santin             M      Dallas               TX    US      40:57.3   37:31.5   12:05 40  36.6       80       M 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1362  2150 Nancy Jackson                 F      Dallas               TX    US      38:09.3   37:31.6   12:05 49  43.6       44       F 45-49                                           
1363  2208 Donna Jackson                 F      Plano                TX    US      40:24.6   37:31.7   12:05 62  50.6       6        F 60-64                                           
1364  2164 Courtney Sanders              F      Richardson           TX    US      39:38.5   37:32.5   12:05 40  40.4       57       F 40-44                                           
1365  1028 Jose Mejia                    M      Dallas               TX    US      40:16.2   37:32.7   12:05 37  35.7       109      M 35-39   BOKA Powell                             
1366  2165 Mia Sanders                   F      Richardson           TX    US      39:38.9   37:33.1   12:05 13  42.9       12       F 13-15                                           
1367  1450 Gabrielle Collins             F      Richardson           TX    US      41:14.7   37:33.5   12:05 23  39.3       41       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1368  881  Claudia Pool                  F      Dallas               TX    US      38:02.3   37:34.5   12:06 24  39.3       42       F 21-24   SWA Group                               
1369  1481 Spencer Nauta                 M      Richardson           TX    US      41:15.5   37:34.5   12:06 24  34.6       60       M 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
1370  456  E. Little                     F      Dallas               TX    US      39:26.8   37:37.3   12:07 8   49.4       13       F 1-12    Turner Construction                     
1371  194  Amory Moore                   F      Dallas               TX    US      39:32.0   37:38.2   12:07 14  41.9       13       F 13-15   GFF                                     
1372  2752 Matthew Britt                 M      Dallas               TX    US      37:46.9   37:39.0   12:07 36  35.4       110      M 35-39                                           
1373  2753 Jigna Vaghela                 F      Dallas               TX    US      37:47.8   37:39.4   12:07 40  40.3       58       F 40-44                                           
1374  330  Nikita Bhagat                 F      Allen                TX    US      39:09.7   37:39.5   12:07 27  39.2       120      F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
1375  1210 Nicholas Phillips             M      Dallas               TX    US      41:17.4   37:39.6   12:07 24  34.5       61       M 21-24   Jacob & Hefner Associates               
1376  193  Allison Moore                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:33.0   37:40.0   12:07 47  42.5       45       F 45-49   GFF                                     
1377  1232 Steven Cornett                M      Dallas               TX    US      38:54.6   37:40.5   12:08 38  35.9       111      M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1378  192  Brian Moore                   M      Dallas               TX    US      39:33.4   37:40.5   12:08 50  39.2       61       M 50-54   GFF                                     
1379  2936 Alexandra Dollahite           F      Mckinney             TX    US      41:09.9   37:42.0   12:08 26  39.2       121      F 25-29   Kimley-Horn                             
1380  1154 Jake Groth                    M      Dallas               TX    US      39:31.7   37:42.1   12:08 30  34.5       169      M 30-34   Gensler                                 
1381  2977 Lenora Hearst                 F      Lancaster            TX    US      38:56.4   37:42.4   12:08 57  47.4       21       F 55-59                                           
1382  1209 Stephanie Laughlin            F      Frisco               TX    US      41:21.2   37:42.5   12:08 43  41.0       59       F 40-44   Jacob & Hefner Associates               
1383  2875 Lori Talty                    F      Prosper              TX    US      41:09.8   37:42.8   12:08 24  39.2       43       F 21-24   Kimley-Horn                             
1384  68   Brett Pedersen                M      Addison              TX    US      38:16.3   37:43.0   12:08 48  38.5       76       M 45-49   Cadence McShane Construction            
1385  772  Angel Garcia                  F      Mesquite             TX    US      38:22.0   37:43.2   12:08 41  40.4       60       F 40-44                                           
1386  67   A. Pedersen                   F      Addison              TX    US      38:16.5   37:43.8   12:09 8   49.2       14       F 1-12    Cadence McShane Construction            
1387  47   Andy Okonkwo                  M      Dallas               TX    US      38:56.8   37:44.0   12:09 30  34.5       170      M 30-34   BRW Architects                          
1388  1381 A. McCarthy                   F      Dallas               TX    US      40:04.8   37:44.2   12:09 6   53.3       15       F 1-12    Merriman Anderson Architects            
1389  141  Brent Huebner                 M      Dallas               TX    US      40:17.9   37:44.3   12:09 61  42.7       20       M 60-64   Devenney Group                          
1390  682  Josh Yatskowitz               M      Dallas               TX    US      39:37.6   37:44.8   12:09 35  35.1       112      M 35-39                                           
1391  1208 Jeremy Gonzalez               M      Rockwall             TX    US      41:21.1   37:44.8   12:09 41  36.6       81       M 40-44   Jacob & Hefner Associates               
1392  454  Nicole Little                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:34.9   37:45.5   12:09 41  40.4       61       F 40-44   Turner Construction                     
1393  375  Billy Batac                   M      Dallas               TX    US      40:03.4   37:45.5   12:09 38  35.8       113      M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
1394  684  Amanda Olson                  F      Dallas               TX    US      39:38.1   37:45.5   12:09 32  39.2       95       F 30-34                                           
1395  433  Urmil Shah                    M      Plano                TX    US      38:18.2   37:45.6   12:09 46  37.9       77       M 45-49   Structure Tone Southwest                
1396  1780 Marla Ablon                   F      Dallas               TX    US      38:39.2   37:45.7   12:09 57  47.4       22       F 55-59                                           
1397  1548 Macey Taylor                  F      Dallas               TX    US      40:42.4   37:46.0   12:09 26  39.1       122      F 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
1398  1536 tiffany girard                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:43.1   37:46.8   12:10 28  39.1       123      F 25-29   RLG Road Warriors                       
1399  1376 K. McCarthy                   F      Dallas               TX    US      40:10.1   37:48.4   12:10 7   51.0       16       F 1-12    Merriman Anderson Architects            
1400  2277 Karen Wackerow                F      Dallas               TX    US      40:48.6   37:48.9   12:10 41  40.3       62       F 40-44                                           
1401  2191 Dawn Bradley                  F      Plano                TX    US      40:26.7   37:49.5   12:10 39  39.9       70       F 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
1402  2590 Mike Ahearn                   M      Euless               TX    US      40:48.5   37:49.8   12:11 58  41.5       39       M 55-59                                           
1403  2072 David Andrews                 M      Richland Hills       TX    US      40:03.0   37:50.8   12:11 54  40.2       62       M 50-54   Skiles Group                            
1404  1825 Char Kommur                   F      Dallas               TX    US      41:09.2   37:53.1   12:12 31  39.0       96       F 30-34   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
1405  1080 Nadeem Mansouri               M      Dallas               TX    US      41:03.7   37:53.5   12:12 24  34.3       62       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1406  1588 Veronica Schnitzius           F      Dallas               TX    US      39:44.5   37:55.2   12:12 42  40.5       63       F 40-44   Room and Board Dallas                   
1407  468  Michael Scaggs                M      Dallas               TX    US      39:51.6   37:55.9   12:13 29  34.3       179      M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
1408  1584 Liz Elsea                     F      Dallas               TX    US      39:43.5   37:57.7   12:13 47  42.1       46       F 45-49   Room and Board Dallas                   
1409  1460 Haydee Hernandez              F      Duncanville          TX    US      39:15.2   37:58.5   12:13 25  38.9       124      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1410  2785 CHLOE ELBERT                  F      Dallas               TX    US      38:50.4   37:58.5   12:13 32  38.9       97       F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
1411  1459 Luis Hernandez                M      Duncanville          TX    US      39:15.2   37:58.5   12:13 25  34.2       180      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1412  2263 Stephanie Barnes              F      Allen                TX    US      42:22.8   37:59.5   12:14 44  41.0       64       F 40-44                                           
1413  1378 Allison McCarthy              F      Addison              TX    US      40:22.9   38:00.9   12:14 28  38.8       125      F 25-29   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1414  1856 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      40:18.4   38:01.3   12:14 38  39.5       71       F 35-39                                           
1415  3    Brenda Garcia                 F      Waxahachie           TX    US      39:08.1   38:03.5   12:15 17  39.4       4        F 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1416  2967 Nirmala Srinivasa             F      Dallas               TX    US      38:19.3   38:06.8   12:16 47  42.0       47       F 45-49   Perkins and Will                        
1417  1069 Kelly Hernandez               F      Dallas               TX    US      41:25.3   38:08.0   12:16 24  38.7       44       F 21-24   Corgan                                  
1418  1416 Eddie Fortuna                 M      Dallas               TX    US      40:16.9   38:10.4   12:17 34  34.6       171      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1419  144  Justin Roberts                M      Houston              TX    US      39:00.2   38:10.6   12:17 24  34.0       63       M 21-24   Devenney Group                          
1420  143  Judith Huerta                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:00.4   38:11.2   12:17 22  38.7       45       F 21-24   Devenney Group                          
1421  1211 Mahteme Adamu                 M      Garland              TX    US      38:11.8   38:11.8   12:18 22  34.0       64       M 21-24   JACOBS                                  
1422  7    Ana Sofia Lomas               F      Dallas               TX    US      39:16.8   38:12.5   12:18 16  39.9       5        F 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1423  2796 George Hajnasr                M      Frisco               TX    US      41:07.8   38:13.9   12:18 26  34.0       181      M 25-29                                           
1424  10   Sam Rodely                    M      Dallas               TX    US      39:17.0   38:14.1   12:18 19  34.0       19       M 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1425  582  JuanRaymon Rubio              M      Dallas               TX    US      38:55.8   38:14.5   12:19 27  34.0       182      M 25-29   Architexas                              
1426  2795 Aala Buisier                  F      Frisco               TX    US      41:08.3   38:14.7   12:19 23  38.6       46       F 21-24                                           
1427  1919 Laura Heatwole                F      The Colony           TX    US      38:59.2   38:14.7   12:19 48  42.3       48       F 45-49                                           
1428  215  E. Pham                       F      Dallas               TX    US      39:56.3   38:18.0   12:20 10  45.4       17       F 1-12    GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1429  2771 Ben Tonthat                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:07.7   38:19.8   12:20 24  33.9       65       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1430  220  Lien Tran                     F      Dallas               TX    US      39:58.4   38:20.3   12:20 43  40.3       65       F 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1431  1174 Blake Bartell                 M      Dallas               TX    US      41:57.2   38:22.4   12:21 14  35.7       12       M 13-15   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1432  1172 Brent Bartell                 M      Dallas               TX    US      41:57.1   38:22.6   12:21 41  36.0       82       M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1433  2360 John Bremer                   M      Dallas               TX    US      40:24.0   38:26.3   12:22 62  42.2       21       M 60-64   JQ Engineering                          
1434  1006 Michelle Mireles              F      Dallas               TX    US      39:23.7   38:26.8   12:22 28  38.4       126      F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
1435  2368 Jesus Rendon                  M      Dallas               TX    US      40:24.4   38:27.6   12:23 26  33.8       183      M 25-29   JQ Engineering                          
1436  1769 JESSICA WILLIAMS              F      Desoto               TX    US      40:02.9   38:29.7   12:23 37  38.9       72       F 35-39   The Beck Group                          
1437  115  Daniel Trenary                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      40:16.2   38:31.0   12:24 39  35.4       114      M 35-39   Core States Group                       
1438  1861 Shelie Gaffron                F      Irving               TX    US      41:08.6   38:32.1   12:24 51  43.3       33       F 50-54                                           
1439  553  Albert Tran                   M      Richardson           TX    US      43:44.8   38:35.5   12:25 25  33.6       184      M 25-29   Joeris General Contractors              
1440  2550 Erik Hauglie                  M      Dallas               TX    US      42:42.4   38:37.0   12:26 45  36.8       78       M 45-49   Pacheco Koch                            
1441  1453 Jack Evans                    M      Lucas                TX    US      42:41.9   38:38.4   12:26 44  36.5       83       M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
1442  88   billy plummer                 M      Dallas               TX    US      42:00.8   38:39.4   12:27 51  38.5       63       M 50-54   CallisonRTKL                            
1443  92   Jeff Smith                    M      Ovilla               TX    US      42:00.3   38:39.6   12:27 42  36.0       84       M 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1444  1855 Annie Trinh                   F      Dallas               TX    US      40:55.2   38:40.3   12:27 37  38.7       73       F 35-39                                           
1445  41   Janna Jellum-Velasquez        F      Dallas               TX    US      39:32.4   38:42.2   12:27 41  39.4       66       F 40-44   BRW Architects                          
1446  729  Brandon Hebert                M      Mesquite             TX    US      42:01.4   38:42.2   12:27 44  36.4       85       M 40-44                                           
1447  544  Alex Chow                     F      Richardson           TX    US      43:53.4   38:42.9   12:28 25  38.1       127      F 25-29   Joeris General Contractors              
1448  837  Amy Bearden                   F      Arlington            TX    US      41:54.0   38:43.8   12:28 44  40.2       67       F 40-44   The Beck Group                          
1449  2927 Tammy Lowe                    F      Red Oak              TX    US      39:47.7   38:48.4   12:29 51  43.0       34       F 50-54                                           
1450  2006 BRIAN ARAGON                  M      Dallas               TX    US      39:44.1   38:48.4   12:29 22  33.5       66       M 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1451  2866 Jennifer Scheer               F      Midlothian           TX    US      39:48.1   38:48.4   12:29 44  40.2       68       F 40-44                                           
1452  324  Zach Turpin                   M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      39:03.3   38:48.7   12:30 35  34.2       115      M 35-39   MANHATTAN                               
1453  1146 Mylea Beam                    F      Dallas               TX    US      39:14.4   38:49.7   12:30 36  38.4       74       F 35-39   Gensler                                 
1454  1997 Amy Horton                    F      WYLIE                TX    US      40:00.8   38:51.3   12:30 40  39.0       69       F 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1455  1552 Jonathan Arevalo              M      Dallas               TX    US      39:17.8   38:51.7   12:31 19  33.4       20       M 16-20   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1456  1996 Baxter Horton                 M      Wylie                TX    US      40:02.0   38:53.7   12:31 40  35.3       86       M 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1457  1127 Kristin Rua                   F      ArlingtonArlington   TX    US      40:31.4   38:53.7   12:31 44  40.1       70       F 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
1458  2207 Chip Jackson                  M      Plano                TX    US      41:49.0   38:58.3   12:33 58  40.3       40       M 55-59                                           
1459  2664 Jalena Page                   F      Rockwall             TX    US      45:58.3   38:59.3   12:33 48  41.5       49       F 45-49                                           
1460  417  David Whitehurst              M      Plano                TX    US      41:01.2   39:00.1   12:33 59  40.6       41       M 55-59   Stantec                                 
1461  153  Jennifer King                 F      Dallas               TX    US      39:18.7   39:00.8   12:33 34  38.0       98       F 30-34   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1462  996  Raul Garcia                   M      Dallas               TX    US      41:11.3   39:00.8   12:33 48  37.3       79       M 45-49                                           
1463  966  C. Duncan                     M      Dallas               TX    US      41:46.9   39:04.4   12:35 7   46.8       25       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1464  570  David Chase                   M      Dallas               TX    US      39:08.0   39:04.8   12:35 50  37.7       64       M 50-54   Architexas                              
1465  963  Tina Duncan                   F      Dallas               TX    US      41:47.2   39:05.2   12:35 41  39.0       71       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1466  1093 DANNY RODRIGUEZ               M      Dallas               TX    US      43:23.3   39:07.5   12:36 39  34.8       116      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1467  1839 Sabrina Melton                F      Dallas               TX    US      42:54.0   39:07.9   12:36 29  37.7       128      F 25-29                                           
1468  462  Pradeep Nagarajan             M      Irving               TX    US      41:12.4   39:10.3   12:36 26  33.1       185      M 25-29   Turner Construction                     
1469  1022 Amanda Fastle                 F      Wylie                TX    US      43:24.3   39:12.3   12:37 32  37.7       99       F 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
1470  1835 Andrew Fastle                 M      Dallas               TX    US      43:24.2   39:12.7   12:37 31  33.3       172      M 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
1471  1029 Alyssa Nobles                 F      Dallas               TX    US      41:59.1   39:15.2   12:38 26  37.6       129      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1472  1625 Vicki Ford                    F      Bedford              TX    US      41:19.1   39:18.9   12:39 45  40.0       50       F 45-49   Walter P Moore                          
1473  61   Kirti Koneru                  F      Addison              TX    US      43:40.1   39:19.2   12:39 26  37.6       130      F 25-29   Cadence McShane Construction            
1474  1302 Quy Tran                      M      Dallas               TX    US      42:44.9   39:19.9   12:40 29  33.1       186      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1475  66   Rao Nelakurbi                 M      Addison              TX    US      43:40.9   39:20.6   12:40 28  33.0       187      M 25-29   Cadence McShane Construction            
1476  1285 Geoff Reiner                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      41:03.1   39:21.5   12:40 56  39.3       42       M 55-59   JACOBS                                  
1477  1543 Saman5ha Lich                 F      Austin               TX    US      42:37.1   39:22.1   12:40 33  37.6       100      F 30-34   RLG Road Warriors                       
1478  1549 Alex Twiss                    F      Mesquite             TX    US      42:37.3   39:22.7   12:40 37  38.0       75       F 35-39   RLG Road Warriors                       
1479  1940 Tyler Knauss                  M      Garland              TX    US      39:29.1   39:24.4   12:41 29  33.0       188      M 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1480  1941 Dominique Collins             F      Garland              TX    US      39:28.8   39:24.5   12:41 29  37.5       131      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1481  1142 Nate Meade                    M      Plano                TX    US      42:22.3   39:24.8   12:41 38  34.3       117      M 35-39   EYP                                     
1482  733  Karyn Olschesky               F      Dallas               TX    US      40:12.2   39:25.3   12:41 50  41.9       35       F 50-54                                           
1483  1779 Lauren Fasic                  F      Plano                TX    US      39:34.6   39:25.8   12:41 35  37.7       76       F 35-39   J. Cordell                              
1484  1977 Elsabe Munger                 F      Waxahachie           TX    US      43:43.2   39:26.8   12:42 36  37.8       77       F 35-39   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1485  236  Mike Mendoza                  M      Addison              TX    US      40:38.1   39:27.4   12:42 54  38.6       65       M 50-54   HDRdallas                               
1486  2408 Meredith Brown                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:54.6   39:28.1   12:42 37  37.9       78       F 35-39                                           
1487  1220 Melissa Baz                   F      Arlington            TX    US      42:05.0   39:29.1   12:43 27  37.4       132      F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1488  883  Chuck McDaniel                M      Dallas               TX    US      39:55.8   39:30.1   12:43 63  41.4       22       M 60-64   SWA Group                               
1489  2756 Whitney Welch                 F      Dallas               TX    US      43:48.4   39:30.7   12:43 35  37.6       79       F 35-39   Daltile                                 
1490  176  Natalie Beattie               F      Dallas               TX    US      40:06.2   39:30.8   12:43 36  37.7       80       F 35-39   GFF                                     
1491  210  Omar Martinez                 M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      41:07.2   39:31.5   12:43 36  33.7       118      M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1492  2305 Karla Perez                   F      Dallas               TX    US      41:02.5   39:32.2   12:44 17  37.9       6        F 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1493  175  EVAN Beattie                  M      Dallas               TX    US      40:06.3   39:32.5   12:44 40  34.7       87       M 40-44   GFF                                     
1494  177  P. Beattie                    M      Dallas               TX    US      40:05.4   39:32.8   12:44 4              26       M 1-12    GFF                                     
1495  2900 Phuong-Dung Le                F      Dallas               TX    US      42:59.2   39:32.9   12:44 32  37.4       101      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1496  2758 G. Welch                      M      Dallas               TX    US      43:49.3   39:33.7   12:44 5   54.2       27       M 1-12    Daltile                                 
1497  2759 R. Welch                      F      Dallas               TX    US      43:48.0   39:35.4   12:45 3              18       F 1-12    Daltile                                 
1498  2267 Jessica Gonzalez              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:58.4   39:35.9   12:45 38  37.9       81       F 35-39                                           
1499  2950 Alana Hosey                   F      Dallas               TX    US      40:29.6   39:36.1   12:45 34  37.5       102      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1500  2757 Clayton Welch                 M      Dallas               TX    US      43:49.3   39:36.7   12:45 36  33.7       119      M 35-39   Daltile                                 
1501  1864 Kathleen Treat                F      Dallas               TX    US      40:28.3   39:37.3   12:45 66  50.5       4        F 65-69                                           
1502  976  Bruce Tharp                   M      Mckinney             TX    US      40:08.6   39:39.5   12:46 64  41.6       23       M 60-64   HKS                                     
1503  403  Caitlin Lesnau                F      Frisco               TX    US      42:04.2   39:39.5   12:46 13  40.6       14       F 13-15   Stantec                                 
1504  404  Robert Lesnau                 M      Frisco               TX    US      42:04.6   39:39.6   12:46 43  35.3       88       M 40-44   Stantec                                 
1505  977  Annie Tharp                   F      Mckinney             TX    US      40:09.6   39:40.0   12:46 67  51.1       5        F 65-69   HKS                                     
1506  1477 H. Mortensen                  M      Richardson           TX    US      44:12.3   39:41.7   12:47 6   49.6       28       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1507  293  Sarah Chua                    F      Plano                TX    US      42:53.1   39:42.1   12:47 32  37.2       103      F 30-34   idGROUP                                 
1508  1480 Ryan Mortensen                M      Richardson           TX    US      44:13.3   39:42.5   12:47 39  34.3       120      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1509  1478 M. Mortensen                  M      Richardson           TX    US      44:13.0   39:43.1   12:47 3              29       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1510  1479 Nancy Mortensen               F      Arkadelphia          AR    US      44:13.3   39:43.2   12:47 66  50.4       6        F 65-69   Pacheco Koch                            
1511  2220 Chris Bayer                   F      Dallas               TX    US      41:27.6   39:43.4   12:47 61  47.2       7        F 60-64   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1512  2017 JEFF BAYER                    M      Dallas               TX    US      41:27.6   39:43.7   12:47 63  41.2       24       M 60-64   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1513  1807 Mariel McBride                F      Richardson           TX    US      43:47.9   39:43.7   12:47 33  37.3       104      F 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
1514  2133 Shiloh Shannon                M      Richardson           TX    US      40:37.7   39:49.5   12:49 40  34.4       89       M 40-44                                           
1515  2134 Ashley Loftis                 F      Dallas               TX    US      40:38.0   39:49.8   12:49 32  37.1       105      F 30-34                                           
1516  2582 Connie McGough                F      Mansfield            TX    US      40:36.4   39:50.1   12:49 71  53.7       1        F 70-74                                           
1517  1754 Amy Eason                     F      Dallas               TX    US      40:31.3   39:50.4   12:49 27  37.1       133      F 25-29                                           
1518  998  Victoria Green                F      Euless               TX    US      40:38.8   39:50.5   12:49 56  44.4       23       F 55-59                                           
1519  819  Swarna Karuppiah              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:29.6   39:50.8   12:50 27  37.1       134      F 25-29                                           
1520  2789 Vickie Smith                  F      PlanoPlano           TX    US      48:54.4   39:51.1   12:50 51  41.9       36       F 50-54                                           
1521  2549 Nestor Pimentel               M      Dallas               TX    US      41:07.2   39:53.2   12:50 28  32.6       189      M 25-29   HKS                                     
1522  2167 Frank Hernandez               M      Rowlett              TX    US      41:14.8   39:53.2   12:50 53  37.9       66       M 50-54                                           
1523  2995 Leandra Frey                  F      The Colony           TX    US      41:13.6   39:53.3   12:50 41  38.2       72       F 40-44                                           
1524  2555 Angela Garcia                 F      Dallas               TX    US      41:07.7   39:54.0   12:51 29  37.0       135      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1525  1073 Kyle Kenerley                 M      Bedford              TX    US      42:05.4   39:54.6   12:51 28  32.5       190      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1526  1236 Brett Danyluk                 M      Dallas               TX    US      41:08.8   39:55.0   12:51 69  43.3       7        M 65-69   JACOBS                                  
1527  1698 Karam El-Hallaq               M      Mesquite             TX    US      43:42.3   39:55.7   12:51 26  32.5       191      M 25-29   THO                                     
1528  1680 Brittany Langford             F      Dallas               TX    US      42:35.4   39:57.5   12:52 37  37.5       82       F 35-39   Purdy-McGuire                           
1529  1681 Janis Langford                F      Dallas               TX    US      42:35.0   39:57.5   12:52 62  47.5       8        F 60-64   Purdy-McGuire                           
1530  2770 Jose Salcedo                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      41:30.6   39:57.8   12:52 24  32.5       67       M 21-24   GDA runs                                
1531  242  Kaitlyn Warmack               F      Dallas               TX    US      41:59.8   39:59.3   12:52 24  36.9       47       F 21-24   HDRdallas                               
1532  254  Alexis Clark                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      40:14.0   39:59.4   12:52 29  36.9       136      F 25-29   Hilti North America                     
1533  917  Gretchen Lochte               F      Dallas               TX    US      43:56.8   39:59.9   12:52 25  36.9       137      F 25-29   DFWCGI                                  
1534  269  Scott Hunter                  M      Dallas               TX    US      42:57.9   40:05.3   12:54 27  32.4       192      M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1535  2166 Angela Hernandez              F      Rowlett              TX    US      40:17.2   40:05.8   12:54 49  40.8       51       F 45-49                                           
1536  1166 Irma Reiner                   F      Dallas               TX    US      41:46.1   40:06.1   12:54 53  42.6       37       F 50-54   Gensler                                 
1537  268  Alex Hunter                   F      Dallas               TX    US      42:57.4   40:07.2   12:55 29  36.8       138      F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1538  149  ANITAREI DUTTON               F      Ponca City           OK    US      42:21.0   40:07.4   12:55 40  37.8       73       F 40-44   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1539  2780 Jenn Carlson                  F      Dallas               TX    US      40:44.3   40:08.0   12:55 25  36.8       139      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1540  2781 Will Carlson                  M      Dallas               TX    US      40:44.9   40:08.1   12:55 25  32.3       193      M 25-29   Gresham Smith                           
1541  1987 Megan Smith                   F      Dallas               TX    US      42:56.0   40:08.2   12:55 34  37.0       106      F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1542  2092 Tyle Witt                     M      Irving               TX    US      40:55.5   40:08.3   12:55 26  32.3       194      M 25-29                                           
1543  692  Kiley Gawronski               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      43:13.3   40:10.1   12:56 20  36.8       7        F 16-20   Corgan                                  
1544  803  Elisa Jaquez                  F      Garland              TX    US      43:57.7   40:11.8   12:56 38  37.4       83       F 35-39                                           
1545  2108 M. Moreland                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      40:40.9   40:11.9   12:56 10  43.2       19       F 1-12    HKS                                     
1546  2085 Fred Haralson                 M      Dallas               TX    US      42:18.2   40:12.2   12:56 72  44.6       4        M 70-74                                           
1547  2107 Donna Moreland                F      Carrollton           TX    US      40:41.3   40:12.3   12:56 40  37.7       74       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1548  928  Russell Taylor                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      40:23.7   40:12.7   12:57 50  36.7       67       M 50-54                                           
1549  2970 Susan Arnall                  F      Dallas               TX    US      40:28.9   40:14.0   12:57 71  53.2       2        F 70-74                                           
1550  1544 Mike Mclaren                  M      Dallas               TX    US      43:17.6   40:15.6   12:58 45  35.3       80       M 45-49   RLG Road Warriors                       
1551  1522 Andy Ayers                    M      Dallas               TX    US      43:18.4   40:16.7   12:58 43  34.8       90       M 40-44   RLG Road Warriors                       
1552  511  William Mineau                M      Grapevine            TX    US      41:23.3   40:19.0   12:59 33  32.6       173      M 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
1553  742  Toby Deaton                   M      Dallas               TX    US      41:27.1   40:21.9   13:00 35  32.9       121      M 35-39   AIA Dallas                              
1554  1575 Trevor Reidy                  M      Dallas               TX    US      41:20.7   40:22.1   13:00 35  32.9       122      M 35-39   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1555  1576 Jackie Reidy                  F      Dallas               TX    US      41:20.7   40:22.1   13:00 32  36.6       107      F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1556  1604 Kristen Basta                 F      Dallas               TX    US      42:16.5   40:24.9   13:00 37  37.0       84       F 35-39   Skudo USA                               
1557  1838 Lee Her                       M      Dallas               TX    US      44:13.4   40:26.4   13:01 29  32.1       195      M 25-29                                           
1558  2596 Tom Davis                     M      Richardson           TX    US      41:31.2   40:27.6   13:01 61  39.8       25       M 60-64                                           
1559  639  Marissa Fields                F      Wills Point          TX    US      43:18.9   40:27.7   13:01 17  37.1       8        F 16-20   WSP USA                                 
1560  1624 Angelina Fields               F      Wills Point          TX    US      43:21.0   40:29.3   13:02 15  38.3       15       F 13-15   Walter P Moore                          
1561  337  Saurabh Gupta                 M      Mckinney             TX    US      42:01.4   40:30.0   13:02 30  32.1       174      M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
1562  2235 Derwin Broughton              M      Duncanville          TX    US      43:21.2   40:30.4   13:02 41  34.1       91       M 40-44   KAI Enterprises                         
1563  2962 Elissa Rios                   F      Red Oak              TX    US      40:36.3   40:33.2   13:03 29  36.4       140      F 25-29                                           
1564  2940 Melanie Monroe                F      Lake Stevens         WA    US      41:36.1   40:33.8   13:03 41  37.6       75       F 40-44                                           
1565  1458 Beryl Hellinghausen           F      Addison              TX    US      44:14.7   40:35.3   13:04 27  36.4       141      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1566  1420 Mike Hellilnghausen           M      Dallas               TX    US      44:15.5   40:35.5   13:04 64  40.7       26       M 60-64   OMNIPLAN                                
1567  955  Alma Luna                     F      Hurst                TX    US      43:01.0   40:36.0   13:04 33  36.5       108      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1568  954  Debbie Molina                 F      Dallas               TX    US      43:01.0   40:36.0   13:04 33  36.5       109      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1569  331  Srishti Chadha                F      Mckinney             TX    US      42:08.4   40:36.5   13:04 29  36.4       142      F 25-29   McCarthy Building Companies             
1570  329  Grant Apkarian                M      Wylie                TX    US      42:08.5   40:37.0   13:04 34  32.5       175      M 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
1571  265  Harsha Bhagchandani           F      Dallas               TX    US      42:02.9   40:37.7   13:05 31  36.3       110      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1572  554  Arterica Turner               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:16.4   40:38.5   13:05 16  37.5       9        F 16-20   Joeris General Contractors              
1573  274  Bianka Lougheed               F      Corinth              TX    US      42:10.4   40:38.9   13:05 14  38.8       16       F 13-15   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1574  538  Juan Rosales                  M      Rowlett              TX    US      42:56.9   40:42.4   13:06 33  32.3       176      M 30-34   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1575  110  Dohe Kim                      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:19.6   40:43.1   13:06 48  35.7       81       M 45-49   Core States Group                       
1576  2873 John Gjertsen                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:10.6   40:44.6   13:07 56  37.9       43       M 55-59                                           
1577  2012 Blanca Avalos                 F      Dallas               TX    US      41:50.7   40:46.2   13:07 28  36.2       143      F 25-29   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1578  1905 Anahi Torres                  F      Dallas               TX    US      43:46.0   40:46.4   13:07 24  36.2       48       F 21-24   MYCON General Contractors               
1579  2037 Alberto Madriles              M      Dallas               TX    US      41:51.4   40:47.1   13:08 32  32.1       177      M 30-34   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1580  2376 R. Kelley                     M      Dallas               TX    US      42:14.3   40:48.9   13:08 9   39.9       30       M 1-12                                            
1581  2374 carl kelley                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:15.3   40:50.4   13:09 41  33.8       92       M 40-44                                           
1582  2115 KAROL CURRAN                  F      Dallas               TX    US      47:07.4   40:51.3   13:09 63  47.1       9        F 60-64                                           
1583  2265 Benjamin Brown                M      Plano                TX    US      45:23.3   40:53.2   13:10 30  31.8       178      M 30-34                                           
1584  1234 Brynn Danyluk                 F      Dallas               TX    US      42:11.4   40:57.8   13:11 39  36.8       85       F 35-39   JACOBS                                  
1585  773  Shelly Sexton                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:19.2   40:57.8   13:11 45  38.4       52       F 45-49                                           
1586  2523 Ashton Ellison                M      Dallas               TX    US      44:27.9   40:58.9   13:11 32  31.9       179      M 30-34                                           
1587  2524 Libby Bloxom                  F      Dallas               TX    US      44:26.9   40:59.0   13:11 31  36.0       111      F 30-34                                           
1588  2961 Amy Wiens                     F      Providence Village   TX    US      42:03.5   40:59.2   13:12 46  38.7       53       F 45-49                                           
1589  1309 Stevi Alexander               F      Irving               TX    US      43:36.4   41:00.0   13:12 27  36.0       144      F 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1590  442  Heidi Edwords                 F      Dallas               TX    US      42:40.7   41:03.7   13:13 30  36.0       112      F 30-34   Turner Construction                     
1591  1955 Dyllon James                  M      Dallas               TX    US      43:54.2   41:03.7   13:13 28  31.6       196      M 25-29   BEI                                     
1592  225  A. bergfield                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      43:15.4   41:03.7   13:13 12  40.1       20       F 1-12    HDRdallas                               
1593  91   Valentina Scalia-Clark        F      Dallas               TX    US      42:24.9   41:03.7   13:13 26  36.0       145      F 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
1594  334  Lisa Ferkinghoff              F      Mckinney             TX    US      42:25.6   41:04.1   13:13 33  36.0       113      F 30-34   McCarthy Building Companies             
1595  107  Alex Benitez                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:39.3   41:06.0   13:14 32  31.8       180      M 30-34   Core States Group                       
1596  2565 Matthew Korte                 M      Dallas               TX    US      41:32.8   41:06.1   13:14 32  31.8       181      M 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
1597  823  Alexandria Hicks              F      Dallas               TX    US      41:55.7   41:06.4   13:14 31  35.9       114      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1598  2566 Le Korte                      F      Dallas               TX    US      41:33.4   41:07.0   13:14 29  35.9       146      F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
1599  273  Dylan Lopez                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:36.5   41:11.7   13:16 25  31.5       197      M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1600  1468 Joshua Jezek                  M      Richardson           TX    US      46:11.5   41:13.8   13:16 39  33.0       123      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1601  1253 Hadis Hosseinzadehnaseri      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:09.7   41:14.0   13:16 30  35.8       115      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1602  1470 B. Jezek                      M      Richardson           TX    US      46:11.4   41:14.1   13:16 4              31       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
1603  1413 Jessica Cinecio-Murrillo      F      Dallas               TX    US      45:16.2   41:14.7   13:17 29  35.8       147      F 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                
1604  2095 carter moore                  M      Allen                TX    US      43:18.1   41:14.9   13:17 46  34.7       82       M 45-49   Stantec                                 
1605  1252 Mona Hashemi                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      43:10.8   41:16.2   13:17 33  35.9       116      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1606  2526 Joe Haver                     M      Flower Mound         TX    US      45:12.3   41:18.3   13:18 51  36.0       68       M 50-54   Corgan                                  
1607  2527 J. Haver                      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      45:13.4   41:19.4   13:18 9   43.4       21       F 1-12    Corgan                                  
1608  2307 Victoria Hall                 F      Coppell              TX    US      42:40.0   41:22.4   13:19 17  36.3       10       F 16-20                                           
1609  2306 Susan Hall                    F      Coppell              TX    US      42:43.0   41:25.2   13:20 49  39.5       54       F 45-49                                           
1610  2451 Kristy Joiner                 F      Plano                TX    US      44:48.0   41:26.2   13:20 45  37.9       55       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1611  1547 Tiffany Tang                  F      Parker               TX    US      43:00.0   41:26.5   13:20 22  35.6       49       F 21-24   RLG Road Warriors                       
1612  1143 Karen Meade                   F      MURPHY               TX    US      44:24.8   41:27.1   13:21 36  35.9       86       F 35-39   EYP                                     
1613  2292 Gloria Solorzano Reza         F      Dallas               TX    US      46:38.3   41:30.4   13:22 28  35.6       148      F 25-29                                           
1614  2947 Stefani Turner                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:24.5   41:31.8   13:22 22  35.6       50       F 21-24                                           
1615  822  Thalia Perez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      42:23.7   41:33.4   13:23 30  35.5       117      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1616  1499 Anthony Wade                  M      Dallas               TX    US      43:08.6   41:33.8   13:23 40  33.0       93       M 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
1617  995  Luis Favela                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:24.3   41:33.8   13:23 23  31.2       68       M 21-24   HKS                                     
1618  1959 Sang Nguyen                   M      Dallas               TX    US      41:35.3   41:35.3   13:23 25  31.2       198      M 25-29   BEI                                     
1619  1193 Jason Owens                   M      Plano                TX    US      44:10.4   41:37.8   13:24 45  34.2       83       M 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1620  2572 Martha Gibson                 F      Irving               TX    US      42:28.4   41:39.0   13:24 54  41.5       38       F 50-54   HKS                                     
1621  1505 Emily Zoellner                F      Grapevine            TX    US      45:35.2   41:39.2   13:24 30  35.5       118      F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
1622  1488 Ashley Reynolds               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:34.9   41:40.4   13:25 29  35.4       149      F 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
1623  717  Joe Davila                    M      Dallas               TX    US      42:29.5   41:40.4   13:25 67  40.7       8        M 65-69                                           
1624  2907 Katy Dockery                  F      Richardson           TX    US      44:21.0   41:42.1   13:25 31  35.4       119      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1625  284  Rilee Wong                    F      Dallas               TX    US      41:55.1   41:42.5   13:25 23  35.4       51       F 21-24   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1626  1652 Brook Bridwell                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:29.1   41:43.3   13:26 37  35.9       87       F 35-39   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1627  449  Roy Hernandez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      43:19.5   41:44.4   13:26 41  33.1       94       M 40-44   Turner Construction                     
1628  842  Chase Parker                  M      Arlington            TX    US      45:10.1   41:45.5   13:26 37  32.1       124      M 35-39   The Beck Group                          
1629  171  Adam Speckman                 M      Plano                TX    US      42:51.4   41:45.5   13:26 22  31.1       69       M 21-24   Exyte US                                
1630  1655 L. Bridwell                   F      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:29.7   41:45.6   13:26 6   48.2       22       F 1-12    Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1631  1727 Edward Mendez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      45:52.4   41:46.3   13:27 31  31.2       182      M 30-34   th+a architects                         
1632  2994 Rebekah Reffitt               F      Dallas               TX    US      43:26.5   41:51.4   13:28 34  35.4       120      F 30-34                                           
1633  718  Julia Davila                  F      Dallas               TX    US      42:40.8   41:51.7   13:28 32  35.3       121      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1634  719  Fernando Valtierra            M      Dallas               TX    US      42:41.3   41:51.9   13:29 31  31.2       183      M 30-34                                           
1635  2778 Travis Lollar                 M      Dallas               TX    US      45:49.2   41:52.0   13:29 40  32.8       95       M 40-44                                           
1636  2993 Vanessa Delarosa              F      Garland              TX    US      43:26.9   41:52.4   13:29 39  36.0       88       F 35-39                                           
1637  2908 Carole Hall                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      42:29.1   41:53.5   13:29 63  46.0       10       F 60-64                                           
1638  1255 Rachel Hunt                   F      Dallas               TX    US      42:56.3   41:57.1   13:30 24  35.2       52       F 21-24   JACOBS                                  
1639  1249 Chip Gordon                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:57.0   41:57.1   13:30 25  30.9       199      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1640  18   Rhiannon Boland               F      Mckinney             TX    US      44:18.5   41:57.3   13:30 24  35.2       53       F 21-24   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1641  508  Adan Lowe                     M      Mckinney             TX    US      43:02.7   41:58.0   13:30 14  32.6       13       M 13-15   Whiting-Turner                          
1642  2233 Ami Parikh                    F      Allen                TX    US      43:52.4   42:02.5   13:32 40  36.1       76       F 40-44   Stantec                                 
1643  275  Fiona Lougheed                F      Dallas               TX    US      43:34.0   42:03.6   13:32 35  35.3       89       F 35-39   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1644  2243 John Heier                    M      Plano                TX    US      43:15.3   42:08.0   13:34 55  36.4       44       M 55-59                                           
1645  1200 Rennie Scott                  F      Kemp                 TX    US      44:13.6   42:08.1   13:34 48  38.4       56       F 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1646  2189 Cailey Rogg                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      44:47.0   42:11.3   13:35 26  35.0       150      F 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1647  964  Stephen Duncan                M      Dallas               TX    US      44:54.4   42:11.5   13:35 42  32.9       96       M 40-44   HKS                                     
1648  1898 Joe Reznicek                  M      Dallas               TX    US      42:53.0   42:12.5   13:35 65  39.4       9        M 65-69                                           
1649  2188 Joshua Rogg                   M      Dallas               TX    US      44:46.7   42:12.7   13:35 26  30.8       200      M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1650  965  A. Duncan                     F      Dallas               TX    US      44:53.5   42:13.1   13:35 8   44.0       23       F 1-12    HKS                                     
1651  1430 Jeff Slajer                   M      Dallas               TX    US      46:30.3   42:13.2   13:35 33  31.1       184      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1652  46   L. Nguyen                     F      Irving               TX    US      43:07.0   42:19.4   13:37 12  38.9       24       F 1-12    BRW Architects                          
1653  43   Vu Nguyen                     M      Irving               TX    US      43:07.5   42:19.9   13:38 47  34.1       84       M 45-49   BRW Architects                          
1654  2499 Allysun Werner                F      Dallas               TX    US      43:45.9   42:21.4   13:38 33  34.9       122      F 30-34                                           
1655  1421 Mario Izquierdo               M      Dallas               TX    US      44:06.7   42:26.1   13:40 33  30.9       185      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1656  856  Nang Su Myint                 F      Euless               TX    US      43:18.0   42:27.6   13:40 37  35.2       90       F 35-39   HKS                                     
1657  168  Sridhar P                     M      PlanoPlano           TX    US      43:32.6   42:30.6   13:41 40  32.3       97       M 40-44   Exyte US                                
1658  1342 Tyler Jones                   M      Dallas               TX    US      42:33.1   42:33.1   13:42 28  30.5       201      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1659  1037 Mary Valker                   F      Dallas               TX    US      45:19.9   42:34.2   13:42 28  34.7       151      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
1660  1031 Jessica Rosales               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:20.6   42:38.3   13:43 36  34.9       91       F 35-39   BOKA Powell                             
1661  1346 Maria Lollar                  F      Dallas               TX    US      46:37.0   42:39.8   13:44 37  35.1       92       F 35-39   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1662  112  Russell Swindle               M      Arlington            TX    US      44:24.4   42:41.8   13:45 45  33.3       85       M 45-49   Core States Group                       
1663  1434 A. Torres                     F      Dallas               TX    US      46:40.9   42:41.9   13:45 12  38.6       25       F 1-12    OMNIPLAN                                
1664  19   Gloria Boyd                   F      Richardson           TX    US      45:04.5   42:44.1   13:45 43  36.2       77       F 40-44   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1665  1989 Amanda Walters                F      Garland              TX    US      44:39.4   42:44.3   13:45 23  34.6       54       F 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1666  24   Semegnish Gizaw               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:05.1   42:44.7   13:45 30  34.5       123      F 30-34   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
1667  1990 Cody Walters                  M      Dallas               TX    US      44:39.1   42:45.2   13:46 23  30.4       70       M 21-24   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1668  71   Dave Tague                    M      Addison              TX    US      42:50.4   42:46.5   13:46 59  37.0       45       M 55-59   Cadence McShane Construction            
1669  1149 Michelle Cicotte              F      Dallas               TX    US      44:29.1   42:46.7   13:46 37  35.0       93       F 35-39   Gensler                                 
1670  2300 Jim Henry                     M      Flower Mound         TX    US      44:59.2   42:50.9   13:47 44  32.9       98       M 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1671  2356 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      45:37.7   42:51.3   13:48 44  36.4       78       F 40-44                                           
1672  240  Darius Shroff                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      44:47.0   42:51.6   13:48 49  34.1       86       M 45-49   HDRdallas                               
1673  2357 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      45:38.5   42:54.0   13:48 45  36.6       57       F 45-49                                           
1674  602  Beth Carroll                  F      Dallas               TX    US      44:12.6   43:00.0   13:50 39  35.1       94       F 35-39   PAGE/                                   
1675  1949 Mary Jacobs                   F      Dallas               TX    US      46:36.4   43:01.0   13:51 31  34.3       124      F 30-34   WDG Architecture                        
1676  924  Khang Nguyen                  M      Dallas               TX    US      45:14.3   43:03.9   13:52 31  30.3       186      M 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1677  605  Sarah Cumming                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:22.0   43:04.1   13:52 28  34.3       152      F 25-29   PAGE/                                   
1678  1176 John Blacker                  M      Dallas               TX    US      46:37.4   43:04.3   13:52 59  36.8       46       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1679  601  Ryan Alleman                  M      Dallas               TX    US      44:22.4   43:04.4   13:52 28  30.1       202      M 25-29   PAGE/                                   
1680  1177 Caitlyn Blacker               F      Dallas               TX    US      46:37.3   43:04.8   13:52 31  34.3       125      F 30-34   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1681  2517 Krista Pallay                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:25.9   43:05.0   13:52 38  34.9       95       F 35-39                                           
1682  2470 Kimber Walton                 F      Salt Lake City       UT    US      44:22.5   43:06.9   13:53 33  34.3       126      F 30-34                                           
1683  1057 Scott Gorenc                  M      Dallas               TX    US      44:38.4   43:12.0   13:54 36  30.9       125      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1684  1056 J. Gorenc                     M      Dallas               TX    US      44:38.6   43:12.5   13:54 5   49.6       32       M 1-12    Corgan                                  
1685  1076 Alex Klingsporn               M      Euless               TX    US      47:53.3   43:17.1   13:56 32  30.2       187      M 30-34   Corgan                                  
1686  44   Toni Nguyen                   F      Irving               TX    US      44:04.9   43:17.2   13:56 47  37.0       58       F 45-49   BRW Architects                          
1687  1704 Lauren Klingsporn             F      Addison              TX    US      47:53.9   43:17.3   13:56 30  34.1       127      F 30-34   AGE-SE                                  
1688  1414 Claudia Delgado               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:37.6   43:20.8   13:57 28  34.1       153      F 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                
1689  1415 Guillermo Duran               M      Dallas               TX    US      45:38.9   43:21.8   13:57 27  29.9       203      M 25-29   OMNIPLAN                                
1690  318  LaTonya McCormick             F      Garland              TX    US      45:29.2   43:27.5   13:59 54  39.7       39       F 50-54   MANHATTAN                               
1691  2311 Eduardo Castaneda             M      Dallas               TX    US      45:41.3   43:30.5   14:00 31  30.0       188      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1692  2210 Sanjuana Figueroa             F      Garland              TX    US      44:33.4   43:30.9   14:00 48  37.2       59       F 45-49   #1Run4Beer                              
1693  1233 Shelly Cornett                F      Dallas               TX    US      44:50.7   43:36.1   14:02 33  33.9       128      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
1694  1923 Clinton Hodge                 M      Dallas               TX    US      44:32.1   43:37.0   14:02 51  34.1       69       M 50-54   PAGE/                                   
1695  524  Francisco Vicuna              M      Garland              TX    US      46:01.2   43:38.2   14:03 26  29.8       204      M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1696  1649 Don Wilder                    M      Addison              TX    US      44:51.5   43:38.9   14:03 56  35.4       47       M 55-59   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1697  1991 Genevieve Wilson              F      Euless               TX    US      47:34.4   43:41.7   14:04 48  37.0       60       F 45-49   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1698  1317 Breann Guillory               F      Allen                TX    US      45:25.0   43:41.8   14:04 25  33.8       154      F 25-29   JE Dunn Construction                    
1699  1992 Scott Wilson                  M      Euless               TX    US      47:34.1   43:42.0   14:04 51  34.0       70       M 50-54   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1700  1315 Raymond Ellis                 M      Dallas               TX    US      45:24.0   43:42.5   14:04 23  29.7       71       M 21-24   JE Dunn Construction                    
1701  2452 Kristin James                 F      Plano                TX    US      47:01.5   43:42.6   14:04 45  36.0       61       F 45-49   HKS                                     
1702  338  Meredith Harris               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:09.8   43:47.0   14:06 40  34.6       79       F 40-44   McCarthy Building Companies             
1703  339  L. Harris                     M      Dallas               TX    US      45:10.1   43:47.8   14:06 10  35.5       33       M 1-12    McCarthy Building Companies             
1704  2816 Lily Olguin                   F      Dallas               TX    US      45:14.3   43:47.9   14:06 18  33.9       11       F 16-20   Daltile                                 
1705  340  N. Harris                     M      Dallas               TX    US      45:11.1   43:48.3   14:06 9   37.2       34       M 1-12    McCarthy Building Companies             
1706  1899 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      46:39.7   43:50.3   14:07 55  39.8       24       F 55-59                                           
1707  1912 K. Sedighzadeh                M      Plano                TX    US      44:45.7   43:54.4   14:08 5   48.8       35       M 1-12    Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1708  281  Panteha Sedighzadeh           F      Dallas               TX    US      44:46.4   43:55.3   14:08 40  34.5       80       F 40-44   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1709  1911 Kian Sedighzadeh              M      Plano                TX    US      44:48.4   43:55.9   14:08 40  31.2       99       M 40-44   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1710  641  Kelsey Gordon                 F      Dallas               TX    US      44:45.5   44:05.4   14:11 29  33.5       155      F 25-29   WSP USA                                 
1711  945  Nanette Harmon                F      Sachse               TX    US      47:06.1   44:05.9   14:12 42  34.8       81       F 40-44   Perkins and Will                        
1712  1068 Martin Hernandez              M      Dallas               TX    US      47:26.1   44:08.2   14:12 51  33.7       71       M 50-54   Corgan                                  
1713  423  Kiril Djinov                  M      Dallas               TX    US      48:03.9   44:12.1   14:14 36  30.2       126      M 35-39   Structure Tone Southwest                
1714  2775 B. Parker                     M      Arlington            TX    US      47:38.5   44:13.2   14:14 9   36.8       36       M 1-12    The Beck Group                          
1715  264  David Alvarez                 M      Dallas               TX    US      46:08.4   44:14.0   14:14 27  29.4       205      M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1716  2005 MARJORIE ARAGON               F      Dallas               TX    US      45:10.7   44:14.3   14:14 24  33.4       55       F 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1717  422  Malorie Djinov                F      Dallas               TX    US      48:02.8   44:14.4   14:14 31  33.4       129      F 30-34   Structure Tone Southwest                
1718  638  Cyndi Fields                  F      Wills Point          TX    US      47:04.6   44:14.6   14:14 48  36.5       62       F 45-49   WSP USA                                 
1719  2007 JUN ARGAON                    M      Dallas               TX    US      45:11.4   44:14.8   14:14 55  34.7       48       M 55-59   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1720  2654 Ernest Fields                 M      Wills Point          TX    US      47:04.0   44:16.0   14:15 49  33.1       87       M 45-49                                           
1721  1736 randall rehfuss               M      Lewisville           TX    US      46:36.7   44:16.3   14:15 31  29.5       189      M 30-34   Idibri                                  
1722  94   Marcelo Tinajero              M      Dallas               TX    US      46:11.0   44:17.1   14:15 25  29.3       206      M 25-29   CallisonRTKL                            
1723  941  M. Pachore                    F      Coppell              TX    US      45:12.4   44:20.0   14:16 5   47.5       26       F 1-12    WSP USA                                 
1724  942  Vaishali Pachore              F      Coppell              TX    US      45:12.7   44:21.1   14:17 38  33.9       96       F 35-39   WSP USA                                 
1725  408  Frank Gallegos                M      Dallas               TX    US      45:41.8   44:21.6   14:17 38  30.5       127      M 35-39   Stantec                                 
1726  809  Gavin Grant                   M      Waxahachie           TX    US      45:08.7   44:23.0   14:17 13  31.6       14       M 13-15                                           
1727  237  dennis patrick                M      Dallas               TX    US      45:22.8   44:25.8   14:18 61  36.2       27       M 60-64   HDRdallas                               
1728  810  Ashley Grant                  F      Waxahachie           TX    US      45:10.8   44:26.0   14:18 38  33.8       97       F 35-39                                           
1729  2766 B. Fitzgerald                 M      Dallas               TX    US      47:39.2   44:26.1   14:18 12  32.5       37       M 1-12    HKS                                     
1730  2768 Matt Nece                     M      Dallas               TX    US      47:40.0   44:26.2   14:18 46  32.2       88       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1731  81   Javier Cardoso                M      Dallas               TX    US      46:20.5   44:28.5   14:19 32  29.4       190      M 30-34   CallisonRTKL                            
1732  453  Jennifer Jarecki              F      McKinney             TX    US      47:59.8   44:31.4   14:20 36  33.5       98       F 35-39   Turner Construction                     
1733  452  Tony Jarecki                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      47:59.9   44:31.8   14:20 31  29.3       191      M 30-34   Turner Construction                     
1734  1377 Ryan McCarthy                 M      Dallas               TX    US      47:18.0   44:33.4   14:20 37  30.1       128      M 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1735  2767 A. Fitzgerald                 F      Dallas               TX    US      47:46.7   44:34.9   14:21 10  39.0       27       F 1-12    HKS                                     
1736  2013 Anjelica Avorque              F      Dallas               TX    US      45:10.2   44:44.5   14:24 21  33.0       56       F 21-24   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1737  1340 Lindsay Irvine                F      Addison              TX    US      48:07.9   44:47.1   14:25 29  33.0       156      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1738  2516 G. Anguiano                   F      Garland              TX    US      45:13.6   44:47.3   14:25 6   44.9       28       F 1-12                                            
1739  2302 Todd Strawn                   M      Dallas               TX    US      45:15.8   44:47.6   14:25 35  29.6       129      M 35-39   SWA Group                               
1740  935  Misty Anguiano                F      Garland              TX    US      45:13.6   44:48.4   14:25 40  33.8       82       F 40-44   Boulder Associates Architects           
1741  880  Jeani Miles                   F      Dallas               TX    US      45:16.0   44:49.2   14:26 66  44.6       7        F 65-69   SWA Group                               
1742  2482 Robert Jarvis                 M      Dallas               TX    US      47:17.6   44:50.5   14:26 63  36.5       28       M 60-64                                           
1743  494  Kristin Crawford              F      Dallas               TX    US      46:48.5   44:54.7   14:27 30  32.9       130      F 30-34   Whiting-Turner                          
1744  2764 Brian Fitzgerald              M      Dallas               TX    US      48:09.8   44:57.5   14:28 50  32.8       72       M 50-54   HKS                                     
1745  2932 S. Willingham                 F      Grandview            TX    US      45:46.4   45:03.4   14:30 12  36.6       29       F 1-12                                            
1746  2857 Dianna Cox                    F      Terrell              TX    US      45:14.6   45:03.8   14:30 49  36.3       63       F 45-49                                           
1747  2933 Julissa Willingham            F      Grandview            TX    US      45:47.9   45:03.9   14:30 50  36.7       40       F 50-54                                           
1748  1555 Ross Daly                     M      Dallas               TX    US      45:22.4   45:05.8   14:31 39  30.2       130      M 35-39   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1749  600  Tristan Ferrer                M      Carrollton           TX    US      49:38.4   45:09.1   14:32 22  28.8       72       M 21-24   HNTB Sparks                             
1750  929  Alyssa Taylor                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      45:21.3   45:10.0   14:32 49  36.2       64       F 45-49                                           
1751  1556 S. Daly                       F      Dallas               TX    US      45:25.4   45:10.6   14:32 5   46.6       30       F 1-12    Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1752  848  Meiling Chen                  F      Dallas               TX    US      46:43.2   45:10.9   14:33 30  32.7       131      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1753  736  Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      45:39.2   45:11.9   14:33 56  39.1       25       F 55-59   AIA Dallas                              
1754  740  Jacob Andrade                 M      Fate                 TX    US      45:39.5   45:12.4   14:33 35  29.3       131      M 35-39   AIA Dallas                              
1755  1403 Dana Walters                  F      Dallas               TX    US      48:20.7   45:15.3   14:34 62  42.0       11       F 60-64   MYCON General Contractors               
1756  287  Che'Nitta Givens              F      Dallas               TX    US      45:47.3   45:15.3   14:34 37  33.1       99       F 35-39   IA Dallas TSquares                      
1757  1159 Emily Hwang                   F      Dallas               TX    US      46:58.8   45:15.9   14:34 33  32.7       132      F 30-34   Gensler                                 
1758  5    Biali Hernandez               F      Dallas               TX    US      46:22.4   45:16.7   14:34 17  33.1       12       F 16-20   ACE Mentor Program                      
1759  950  Leslie Mcglamery              F      Kaufman              TX    US      45:38.2   45:17.5   14:35 49  36.1       65       F 45-49                                           
1760  14   ALISA MOUNT                   F      DallasDALLAS         TX    US      45:39.0   45:18.3   14:35 59  40.4       26       F 55-59   ALA 2020 Team                           
1761  2364 Richard Rardin                M      Carrollton           TX    US      46:57.0   45:20.2   14:36 66  37.1       10       M 65-69   JQ Engineering                          
1762  1030 John Orfield                  M      Southlake            TX    US      49:55.3   45:21.6   14:36 61  35.5       29       M 60-64   BOKA Powell                             
1763  2959 Jeremy Webb                   M      Dallas               TX    US      46:08.1   45:23.2   14:37 30  28.7       192      M 30-34                                           
1764  1114 Carol Fell                    F      Lewisville           TX    US      46:52.9   45:23.3   14:37 64  42.9       12       F 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
1765  1312 Kristen Clark                 F      Dallas               TX    US      47:03.7   45:23.6   14:37 22  32.5       57       F 21-24   JE Dunn Construction                    
1766  1884 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      46:42.2   45:23.9   14:37 49  36.0       66       F 45-49                                           
1767  2081 Saumya Thakur                 F      Richardson           TX    US      48:17.2   45:24.4   14:37 28  32.5       157      F 25-29   Skiles Group                            
1768  530  Roland Gentry                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      47:43.2   45:24.9   14:37 26  28.6       207      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1769  1800 Kristi Huber                  F      Dallas               TX    US      46:42.2   45:25.1   14:37 46  34.9       67       F 45-49                                           
1770  2992 Justin Drabek                 M      Dallas               TX    US      46:41.6   45:27.7   14:38 37  29.5       132      M 35-39   IA Dallas TSquares                      
1771  1694 Ryan Davis                    M      Dallas               TX    US      49:19.0   45:32.6   14:40 46  31.4       89       M 45-49   THO                                     
1772  401  Adam Knerr                    M      Plano                TX    US      47:25.5   45:33.5   14:40 28  28.5       208      M 25-29   Stantec                                 
1773  1341 Melaina Jackson               F      Dallas               TX    US      49:44.2   45:34.7   14:40 26  32.4       158      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1774  1329 Paydrian Arvie                M      Dallas               TX    US      49:44.3   45:35.7   14:41 25  28.5       209      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1775  2377 John Billingham               M      Mckinney             TX    US      47:43.7   45:37.8   14:41 70  38.3       5        M 70-74                                           
1776  1215 Kayla Anderson                F      Irving               TX    US      46:24.9   45:38.1   14:41 24  32.4       58       F 21-24   JACOBS                                  
1777  2599 ARACELI Gonzalez              F      Dallas               TX    US      45:53.4   45:40.0   14:42 42  33.6       83       F 40-44                                           
1778  341  Elliott Harris                M      Dallas               TX    US      47:05.2   45:42.1   14:43 45  31.1       90       M 45-49   McCarthy Building Companies             
1779  286  Becky Burrus                  F      Dallas               TX    US      46:54.8   45:42.8   14:43 34  32.4       133      F 30-34   IA Dallas TSquares                      
1780  2481 Sally` Nobleman               F      Dallas               TX    US      48:16.6   45:47.8   14:44 51  36.5       41       F 50-54                                           
1781  2483 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      48:16.0   45:48.3   14:45 60  40.5       13       F 60-64                                           
1782  939  Christina Chu                 F      Dallas               TX    US      48:49.3   45:50.1   14:45 33  32.3       134      F 30-34   Devenney Group                          
1783  180  Ross Charba                   M      Dallas               TX    US      48:49.4   45:50.3   14:45 37  29.3       133      M 35-39   GFF                                     
1784  1757 Taylor Prater                 F      Dallas               TX    US      46:33.7   45:51.9   14:46 28  32.2       159      F 25-29   HKS                                     
1785  124  Bill Furgison                 M      McKinney             TX    US      47:11.3   45:51.9   14:46 59  34.5       49       M 55-59   Daltile                                 
1786  2472 Jenny Cargill                 F      arlington            TX    US      48:17.7   45:52.5   14:46 45  34.3       68       F 45-49   GDA runs                                
1787  1097 Jose Tavarez                  M      Dallas               TX    US      48:01.8   45:52.6   14:46 29  28.3       210      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1788  125  Julie Furgison                F      McKinney             TX    US      47:12.0   45:53.2   14:46 59  39.9       27       F 55-59   Daltile                                 
1789  1953 Abel Zuniga                   M      Dallas               TX    US      48:44.2   45:54.0   14:46 46  31.2       91       M 45-49   BEI                                     
1790  148  S. Brant                      F      Dallas               TX    US      47:00.0   45:55.5   14:47 8   40.4       31       F 1-12    DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1791  147  CHARLES BRANT                 M      Dallas               TX    US      47:00.8   45:56.7   14:47 41  30.0       100      M 40-44   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1792  2861 Sergio Alanis                 M      Kennedale            TX    US      48:34.5   45:57.7   14:48 25  28.2       211      M 25-29   Alpha Testing                           
1793  988  Howard McCarthy               M      Granbury             TX    US      48:46.0   45:59.7   14:48 66  36.5       11       M 65-69   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1794  1045 Shayna Borgfeld               F      Dallas               TX    US      46:33.5   46:00.7   14:49 25  32.1       160      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1795  2860 Dariyn Romberger              F      Kennedale            TX    US      48:35.4   46:00.7   14:49 24  32.1       59       F 21-24   Alpha Testing                           
1796  1379 Molly McCarthy                F      Dallas               TX    US      48:45.0   46:00.9   14:49 38  32.6       100      F 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1797  1380 Justin Mccarthy               M      Dallas               TX    US      48:46.3   46:00.9   14:49 39  29.6       134      M 35-39   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1798  1516 Nicole Mourelatos             F      Addison              TX    US      51:02.2   46:02.5   14:49 32  32.1       135      F 30-34   PGAL                                    
1799  1910 Andreas Mourelatos            M      Carrollton           TX    US      51:03.2   46:02.7   14:49 34  28.7       193      M 30-34   PGAL                                    
1800  2919 Amber Jones                   F      Dallas               TX    US      47:05.8   46:05.1   14:50 24  32.0       60       F 21-24   VETROTECH SAINT-GOBAIN                  
1801  2215 Marco Suyat                   M      Garland              TX    US      51:08.1   46:06.3   14:50 14  29.7       15       M 13-15                                           
1802  2938 Lindsey Crumpton              F      Dallas               TX    US      47:20.7   46:06.8   14:51 34  32.2       136      F 30-34                                           
1803  2937 Tiana Sims                    F      Dallas               TX    US      47:20.7   46:06.9   14:51 36  32.3       101      F 35-39                                           
1804  1101 Emily Warren                  F      Dallas               TX    US      47:32.8   46:09.3   14:51 33  32.1       137      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
1805  1373 Erin Gendt                    F      Dallas               TX    US      48:43.2   46:09.6   14:51 30  32.0       138      F 30-34   Merriman Anderson Architects            
1806  609  Joyce Hevrin                  F      Ida                  LA    US      47:19.0   46:13.3   14:53 54  37.4       42       F 50-54   PAGE/                                   
1807  610  JT Hevrin                     M      Dallas               TX    US      47:19.4   46:16.4   14:54 26  28.1       212      M 25-29   PAGE/                                   
1808  426  Kaleb Linss                   M      Grapevine            TX    US      46:55.0   46:16.5   14:54 16  28.6       21       M 16-20   Structure Tone Southwest                
1809  425  Eddie Linss                   M      Dallas               TX    US      46:56.2   46:18.8   14:54 44  30.4       101      M 40-44   Structure Tone Southwest                
1810  2417 Myers Hurt                    M      Dallas               TX    US      46:26.3   46:20.2   14:55 62  35.0       30       M 60-64                                           
1811  2343 Benjamin Hurt                 M      Dallas               TX    US      46:26.4   46:20.4   14:55 34  28.5       194      M 30-34                                           
1812  2222 Sandra Martinez               F      Mckinney             TX    US      47:17.8   46:22.3   14:56 59  39.5       28       F 55-59                                           
1813  1592 Stephen Albright              M      Dallas               TX    US      49:25.9   46:27.0   14:57 27  28.0       213      M 25-29   RS&H                                    
1814  560  Renee Brune                   F      Dallas               TX    US      50:25.7   46:28.6   14:58 31  31.8       139      F 30-34   Glenn | Partners                        
1815  1930 Angela Mestemacher            F      Frisco               TX    US      48:58.1   46:29.6   14:58 51  35.9       43       F 50-54                                           
1816  1706 Dustin Davison                M      Addison              TX    US      51:09.6   46:29.9   14:58 36  28.7       135      M 35-39   AGE-SE                                  
1817  395  N. Muder                      M      Dallas               TX    US      46:56.7   46:30.0   14:58 12  31.0       38       M 1-12    REES                                    
1818  396  S. Muder                      F      Dallas               TX    US      46:56.9   46:30.2   14:58 9   38.6       32       F 1-12    REES                                    
1819  785  Michael O'Rear                M      Mesquite             TX    US      47:54.9   46:30.6   14:58 32  28.1       195      M 30-34   HKS                                     
1820  1741 Tony Lopez                    M      Dallas               TX    US      47:44.6   46:30.8   14:58 52  32.2       73       M 50-54   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1821  1929 Melissa Sanchez               F      Frisco               TX    US      48:59.9   46:31.6   14:59 40  32.6       84       F 40-44                                           
1822  1843 S. Gaitonde                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      47:43.5   46:32.9   14:59 6   42.3       39       M 1-12    Hill & Wilkinson                        
1823  2169 Mary Elliott                  F      Arlington            TX    US      49:04.3   46:33.1   14:59 53  36.7       44       F 50-54                                           
1824  1974 Gigi Kalmon                   F      Dallas               TX    US      49:21.3   46:33.3   14:59 33  31.8       140      F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1825  394  CHRISTOPHER MUDER             M      Dallas               TX    US      46:59.9   46:33.4   14:59 41  29.6       102      M 40-44   REES                                    
1826  1842 Prama Kumar                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      47:42.2   46:33.4   14:59 43  33.2       85       F 40-44   Hill & Wilkinson                        
1827  1725 Dimitrios Tsioumas            M      Addison              TX    US      51:14.2   46:34.4   14:59 27  27.9       214      M 25-29   AGE-SE                                  
1828  2385 L. Delcambre                  F      Dallas               TX    US      50:00.9   46:35.4   15:00 12  35.4       33       F 1-12                                            
1829  855  Jonathan Delcambre            M      Dallas               TX    US      50:01.5   46:36.4   15:00 30  27.9       196      M 30-34   BKV Group                               
1830  487  Avery Atterstrom              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:00.5   46:37.2   15:00 23  31.7       61       F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
1831  1871 Vernon Talton                 M      Dallas               TX    US      46:59.9   46:37.3   15:00 61  34.5       31       M 60-64   ALA 2020 Team                           
1832  1581 Rachel Zapata                 F      Dallas               TX    US      47:02.8   46:37.6   15:00 46  34.0       69       F 45-49   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1833  15   Nancy Musselman               F      Dallas               TX    US      46:59.8   46:37.8   15:01 59  39.3       29       F 55-59   ALA 2020 Team                           
1834  243  Mahsa Yari                    F      Dallas               TX    US      48:42.8   46:40.5   15:01 30  31.6       141      F 30-34   HDRdallas                               
1835  1273 Ashley Murray                 F      Allen                TX    US      47:38.3   46:40.7   15:01 29  31.6       161      F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1836  2270 Brad Russell                  M      Richardson           TX    US      50:07.0   46:46.8   15:03 54  32.5       74       M 50-54   SDA Dallas Chapter                      
1837  522  Taylor Tirpak                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:11.8   46:46.9   15:03 28  31.6       162      F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1838  2975 KATY MOSS                     F      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:12.2   46:47.9   15:04 23  31.6       62       F 21-24   Whiting-Turner                          
1839  2817 Stephanie Spire               F      Arlington            VA    US      47:40.8   46:50.7   15:05 41  32.6       86       F 40-44                                           
1840  1054 Alejandra Espino-Trillo       F      Dallas               TX    US      49:00.2   46:51.1   15:05 28  31.5       163      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1841  884  Jorge Rodriguez               M      Dallas               TX    US      47:19.4   46:51.7   15:05 23  27.7       73       M 21-24   SWA Group                               
1842  1931 James High                    M      WYLIE                TX    US      51:07.8   46:57.8   15:07 49  31.2       92       M 45-49                                           
1843  2211 Nita Kellner                  F      Richardson           TX    US      47:10.9   46:59.3   15:07 47  34.1       70       F 45-49                                           
1844  2387 Rebecca Handline              F      Dallas               TX    US      50:42.1   47:13.1   15:12 37  31.7       102      F 35-39                                           
1845  2293 Naheed Emmanuel               F      Dallas               TX    US      52:27.9   47:19.4   15:14 63  40.7       14       F 60-64                                           
1846  2294 Hakim Emmanuel                M      Dallas               TX    US      52:27.9   47:19.6   15:14 63  34.6       32       M 60-64                                           
1847  1664 S. Lee                        M      Frisco               TX    US      48:29.1   47:31.9   15:18 9   34.3       40       M 1-12    Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1848  1663 YONGHOON LEE                  M      Frisco               TX    US      48:33.9   47:35.7   15:19 42  29.2       103      M 40-44   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
1849  2577 Matthew Maloney               M      Irving               TX    US      48:12.9   47:38.6   15:20 41  29.0       104      M 40-44   Integrity General Contractors           
1850  2171 Charrissa Levasseur           F      Allen                TX    US      50:19.5   47:44.3   15:22 39  31.6       103      F 35-39                                           
1851  2170 Robin Jones                   F      Clovis               NM    US      50:20.4   47:45.6   15:22 60  38.8       15       F 60-64                                           
1852  2315 Shelley Brownlee              F      Dallas               TX    US      48:09.5   47:46.1   15:23 51  35.0       45       F 50-54                                           
1853  78   Chris Brandle                 M      Dallas               TX    US      49:56.3   47:47.4   15:23 51  31.1       75       M 50-54   CallisonRTKL                            
1854  229  Brant Davis                   M      Dallas               TX    US      50:09.5   47:48.0   15:23 17  27.4       22       M 16-20   HDRdallas                               
1855  77   Dana Brandle                  F      Dallas               TX    US      49:56.5   47:48.2   15:23 40  31.7       87       F 40-44   CallisonRTKL                            
1856  1357 Keaton Price                  M      Addison              TX    US      51:10.2   47:49.4   15:24 33  27.5       197      M 30-34   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1857  2422 Justin Smith                  M      Dallas               TX    US      48:21.6   47:50.2   15:24 46  29.9       93       M 45-49                                           
1858  674  Heidi Bassett                 F      Dallas               TX    US      48:22.3   47:51.8   15:24 54  36.1       46       F 50-54                                           
1859  227  Joy Davis                     F      Dallas               TX    US      50:17.3   47:57.2   15:26 56  36.9       30       F 55-59   HDRdallas                               
1860  2288 Zury Garcia                   F      Richardson           TX    US      51:10.0   48:04.2   15:28 39  31.4       104      F 35-39                                           
1861  1637 Sophie Sisson                 F      Dallas               TX    US      50:06.8   48:04.5   15:28 24  30.7       63       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
1862  1599 Brittany Ponvelle             F      Denton               TX    US      50:58.5   48:07.9   15:30 25  30.7       164      F 25-29   RS&H                                    
1863  1601 Cynthia Quesada               F      Dallas               TX    US      50:58.8   48:08.9   15:30 24  30.7       64       F 21-24   RS&H                                    
1864  1600 Michelle Price                F      Sachse               TX    US      50:58.6   48:09.2   15:30 27  30.7       165      F 25-29   RS&H                                    
1865  52   Z. Velasquez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      49:03.6   48:13.3   15:31 9   37.2       34       F 1-12    BRW Architects                          
1866  51   Jeremy Velasquez              M      Dallas               TX    US      49:02.7   48:13.5   15:31 39  28.2       136      M 35-39   BRW Architects                          
1867  1571 Borhan Jaberi                 M      Dallas               TX    US      49:09.6   48:14.8   15:32 30  27.0       198      M 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1868  1412 Selina Cinecio                F      Dallas               TX    US      52:16.0   48:16.9   15:32 33  30.7       142      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1869  2331 Erica Kahn                    F      Plano                TX    US      52:33.1   48:17.4   15:33 24  30.6       65       F 21-24   ME Engineers                            
1870  824  April Bachmann                F      Dallas               TX    US      52:30.7   48:17.5   15:33 51  34.6       47       F 50-54                                           
1871  226  alan bergfield                M      Lewisville           TX    US      50:31.2   48:19.3   15:33 38  28.0       137      M 35-39   HDRdallas                               
1872  1392 Shonda Laures                 F      Dallas               TX    US      48:21.1   48:21.1   15:34 55  36.1       31       F 55-59   MYCON General Contractors               
1873  2570 Susan Schafer                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      50:23.8   48:22.9   15:34 54  35.7       48       F 50-54                                           
1874  1492 Ava Sanchez                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:06.4   48:24.6   15:35 13  33.3       17       F 13-15   Pacheco Koch                            
1875  1447 Sarah Castillo                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:08.0   48:26.1   15:35 36  30.8       105      F 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
1876  1117 Lenora Hamilton               F      Plano                TX    US      50:25.7   48:27.8   15:36 38  31.0       106      F 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
1877  2862 Angie Mendoza                 F      Dallas               TX    US      49:28.7   48:30.4   15:37 14  32.5       18       F 13-15                                           
1878  540  Derrick York                  M      Dallas               TX    US      52:20.4   48:31.9   15:37 36  27.5       138      M 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1879  542  W. York                       M      Dallas               TX    US      52:20.8   48:32.1   15:37 8   35.4       41       M 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1880  2804 JOE QUIROZ                    M      Grapevine            TX    US      52:16.0   48:34.6   15:38 42  28.6       105      M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
1881  1597 Christel Haught               F      Dallas               TX    US      51:24.0   48:34.7   15:38 40  31.2       88       F 40-44   RS&H                                    
1882  1603 Jordan Whitman                F      Dallas               TX    US      51:23.7   48:34.9   15:38 29  30.4       166      F 25-29   RS&H                                    
1883  1427 Neysha Rios                   F      Dallas               TX    US      51:55.6   48:35.3   15:38 32  30.4       143      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1884  1424 Ted Kollaja                   M      Dallas               TX    US      51:56.2   48:35.9   15:39 59  32.6       50       M 55-59   OMNIPLAN                                
1885  488  Cody Black                    M      Las Colinas          TX    US      51:18.9   48:37.0   15:39 26  26.7       215      M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1886  523  Mariah Vargas                 F      Las Colinas          TX    US      51:20.1   48:39.3   15:40 26  30.3       167      F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
1887  1074 Vidula Khadilkar              F      Plano                TX    US      51:45.4   48:40.6   15:40 49  33.6       71       F 45-49   Corgan                                  
1888  1598 Erin Majors                   F      Dallas               TX    US      51:20.2   48:42.9   15:41 33  30.4       144      F 30-34   RS&H                                    
1889  549  Alex Faoro                    M      Fort Worth           TX    US      50:13.2   48:43.3   15:41 26  26.6       216      M 25-29   Joeris General Contractors              
1890  1938 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      51:20.9   48:43.8   15:41 32  26.8       199      M 30-34                                           
1891  2290 Sheree Bayless                F      DeSoto               TX    US      49:52.1   48:45.1   15:41 57  36.7       32       F 55-59                                           
1892  972  missy green                   F      saginaw              TX    US      49:54.5   48:54.4   15:44 59  37.5       33       F 55-59   HKS                                     
1893  1113 James Fell                    M      Lewisville           TX    US      50:24.8   48:54.7   15:45 60  32.6       33       M 60-64   CSI Dallas                              
1894  1094 Fernando Rosas                M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      52:45.5   48:56.3   15:45 24  26.5       74       M 21-24   Corgan                                  
1895  795  Jim Stone                     M      Dallas               TX    US      52:13.8   48:56.5   15:45 71  36.1       6        M 70-74   HKS                                     
1896  1948 David Ethridge                M      Addison              TX    US      53:24.0   48:57.8   15:46 45  29.0       94       M 45-49                                           
1897  794  Jenny Stone                   F      Dallas               TX    US      52:14.8   48:58.0   15:46 41  31.1       89       F 40-44   HKS                                     
1898  2986 Kelli Conway                  F      North Richland Hills TX    US      49:51.4   48:59.3   15:46 37  30.6       107      F 35-39                                           
1899  2130 Steve Hamilton                M      Irving               TX    US      52:36.3   48:59.3   15:46 58  32.1       51       M 55-59   Vector Concepts                         
1900  1673 Karen Fletcher                F      Dallas               TX    US      51:32.9   48:59.7   15:46 55  35.6       34       F 55-59   Purdy-McGuire                           
1901  2813 Carrie Rose                   F      Dallas               TX    US      49:51.2   48:59.7   15:46 33  30.2       145      F 30-34                                           
1902  1683 Eric Maes                     M      Dallas               TX    US      51:32.7   48:59.9   15:46 31  26.6       200      M 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
1903  1928 SUZI STORER                   F      Dallas               TX    US      51:27.5   48:59.9   15:46 45  32.1       72       F 45-49                                           
1904  1927 SHAWN STORER                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:27.3   48:59.9   15:46 45  29.0       95       M 45-49                                           
1905  1682 Madison Maes                  F      Dallas               TX    US      51:34.5   49:01.4   15:47 29  30.1       168      F 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
1906  1222 asia bishop                   F      Dallas               TX    US      49:55.1   49:01.8   15:47 47  32.6       73       F 45-49   JACOBS                                  
1907  1739 Jill Christian                F      Dallas               TX    US      50:24.1   49:05.2   15:48 62  38.7       16       F 60-64   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1908  541  Mandi York                    F      Dallas               TX    US      52:56.9   49:06.5   15:48 38  30.6       108      F 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1909  2783 Jonathan Bartkowicz           M      Dallas               TX    US      52:51.8   49:06.9   15:49 27  26.4       217      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1910  1744 Debbie Ekes                   F      Dallas               TX    US      50:22.0   49:07.0   15:49 59  37.3       35       F 55-59   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1911  543  S. York                       M      Dallas               TX    US      52:57.6   49:07.8   15:49 6   40.1       42       M 1-12    WRA Architects Inc.                     
1912  760  Joshua Self                   M      Dallas               TX    US      52:51.8   49:08.0   15:49 38  27.5       139      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1913  1743 Jim Christian                 M      Dallas               TX    US      50:28.5   49:10.9   15:50 62  33.0       34       M 60-64   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1914  1105 A. Lewinski                   M      Dallas               TX    US      50:57.0   49:12.2   15:50 6   40.0       43       M 1-12    CRB Texas                               
1915  1745 Robert "Bobby" Ekes           M      Dallas               TX    US      50:27.4   49:12.3   15:50 59  32.2       52       M 55-59   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1916  2269 Sherie Russell                F      Richardson           TX    US      52:48.8   49:13.4   15:51 53  34.7       49       F 50-54   SDA Dallas Chapter                      
1917  1586 Maureen Lesourd               F      Dallas               TX    US      51:01.2   49:13.9   15:51 71  43.5       3        F 70-74   Room and Board Dallas                   
1918  2127 Lesa Hamilton                 F      Irving               TX    US      52:51.5   49:15.0   15:51 56  35.9       36       F 55-59   Vector Concepts                         
1919  1587 John Scadden                  M      Flower Mound         TX    US      51:01.3   49:15.1   15:51 51  30.2       76       M 50-54   Room and Board Dallas                   
1920  1585 Thom Faust                    M      Dallas               TX    US      51:02.6   49:15.2   15:51 54  30.9       77       M 50-54   Room and Board Dallas                   
1921  1048 Graham Cannady                M      Dallas               TX    US      53:01.7   49:17.0   15:52 31  26.5       201      M 30-34   Corgan                                  
1922  2350 Molly Cannady                 F      Dallas               TX    US      53:02.2   49:17.2   15:52 30  30.0       146      F 30-34   HKS                                     
1923  1188 Dave Hart                     M      Dallas               TX    US      50:27.6   49:17.7   15:52 59  32.1       53       M 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1924  1106 Isabel Mandujano              F      Irving               TX    US      51:03.2   49:20.0   15:53 41  30.9       90       F 40-44   CRB Texas                               
1925  581  Jay Powell                    M      Dallas               TX    US      50:19.1   49:24.1   15:54 28  26.3       218      M 25-29   Architexas                              
1926  568  Renee Bresson                 F      Dallas               TX    US      50:19.2   49:24.8   15:54 28  29.9       169      F 25-29   Architexas                              
1927  2839 Anemarie Dunn                 F      Plano                TX    US      52:16.8   49:34.6   15:57 35  30.0       109      F 35-39   J. Cordell                              
1928  1557 Benjamin DeLeon               M      Dallas               TX    US      50:09.7   49:43.4   16:00 46  28.8       96       M 45-49   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1929  232  John Hultberg                 M      Garland              TX    US      50:24.4   49:47.8   16:02 75  37.7       3        M 75-79   HDRdallas                               
1930  317  Bob Kriz                      M      Dallas               TX    US      50:17.1   49:49.9   16:02 62  32.6       35       M 60-64   MANHATTAN                               
1931  2948 Richard Zinser                M      Farmersville         TX    US      50:12.3   49:50.0   16:02 63  32.8       36       M 60-64                                           
1932  418  Debra Zinser                  F      Farmersville         TX    US      50:12.7   49:50.4   16:03 56  35.5       37       F 55-59   Stantec                                 
1933  1560 Zoe Dunham                    F      Dallas               TX    US      50:16.0   49:52.2   16:03 17  30.1       13       F 16-20   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1934  1559 Ken Dunham                    M      Dallas               TX    US      50:14.7   49:52.2   16:03 56  31.0       54       M 55-59   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1935  2869 Cassandra Olson               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:58.3   50:00.8   16:06 36  29.8       110      F 35-39   Skanska                                 
1936  2868 Jordan Olson                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:59.2   50:01.0   16:06 37  26.8       140      M 35-39   Skanska                                 
1937  2395 Willem Milne                  M      Dallas               TX    US      50:26.1   50:05.3   16:07 27  25.9       219      M 25-29   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1938  2393 Haley Milne                   F      Dallas               TX    US      50:26.5   50:05.4   16:07 26  29.5       170      F 25-29   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
1939  1368 Jairus Vinnett                M      Dallas               TX    US      54:16.0   50:08.6   16:08 27  25.9       220      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1940  1344 Brooke LeBlanc                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:16.5   50:08.8   16:08 26  29.4       171      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1941  321  Andrea Nelson                 F      Lewisville           TX    US      51:50.1   50:12.4   16:10 51  33.3       50       F 50-54   MANHATTAN                               
1942  212  Cecia Munoz                   F      Brownsville          TX    US      51:55.1   50:15.1   16:10 23  29.4       66       F 21-24   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
1943  427  K. Linss                      M      Grapevine            TX    US      50:56.8   50:19.6   16:12 12  28.7       44       M 1-12    Structure Tone Southwest                
1944  990  Jeannette Hopkins             F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      53:33.0   50:24.2   16:13 58  35.9       38       F 55-59                                           
1945  2046 Teresa Rodriguez              F      Dallas               TX    US      55:08.0   50:24.6   16:14 43  30.7       91       F 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
1946  1740 Silvia Velez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      51:51.1   50:28.3   16:15 52  33.5       51       F 50-54   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1947  1746 Josefina Vazquez              F      Dallas               TX    US      51:52.6   50:30.8   16:16 44  30.8       92       F 40-44   C&C Wholesale Distributors              
1948  276  Valon Maloku                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:59.2   50:31.4   16:16 31  25.8       202      M 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1949  277  Chris McLean                  M      Dallas               TX    US      52:01.2   50:31.6   16:16 46  28.3       97       M 45-49   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1950  266  Stephan Hawkins               M      Dallas               TX    US      52:00.9   50:32.6   16:16 29  25.7       221      M 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1951  270  Abigail Katsoulis             F      Dallas               TX    US      52:00.5   50:32.8   16:16 27  29.2       172      F 25-29   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1952  272  Kyung Yeon (Ria) Kim          F      Dallas               TX    US      52:01.6   50:32.8   16:16 30  29.2       147      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
1953  184  Sarah Hamzeh                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:17.0   50:34.2   16:17 33  29.3       148      F 30-34   GFF                                     
1954  1808 Aaron McEwin                  M      Grapevine            TX    US      53:08.2   50:35.2   16:17 36  26.4       141      M 35-39   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
1955  1354 Tylor Payne                   F      Dallas               TX    US      54:43.5   50:35.4   16:17 25  29.2       173      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1956  1809 alex muench                   M      Frisco               TX    US      53:08.3   50:36.0   16:17 26  25.7       222      M 25-29   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
1957  1244 Micaela Fangue                F      Arlington            TX    US      52:04.6   50:44.1   16:20 25  29.1       174      F 25-29   JACOBS                                  
1958  2257 Jennie Conyers                F      Arlington            TX    US      51:26.2   50:46.5   16:21 47  31.5       74       F 45-49                                           
1959  2256 Cammie McClennen              F      Frisco               TX    US      51:25.9   50:47.2   16:21 55  34.4       39       F 55-59                                           
1960  1425 Kristin Kolowich              F      Dallas               TX    US      54:08.8   50:48.8   16:21 33  29.1       149      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
1961  361  Vicki Stout                   F      Dallas               TX    US      52:16.8   50:55.0   16:23 58  35.5       40       F 55-59   MD Engineering                          
1962  358  Rebecca Smith                 F      Plano                TX    US      52:16.6   50:55.3   16:23 48  31.7       75       F 45-49   MD Engineering                          
1963  746  David Halliday                M      Lewisville           TX    US      55:24.0   50:56.8   16:24 52  29.4       78       M 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
1964  1561 Karyn Farnham                 F      Dallas               TX    US      51:25.4   50:57.1   16:24 34  29.1       150      F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1965  2178 Carolyn Lara                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      55:12.5   50:58.9   16:25 23  29.0       67       F 21-24   Alpha Testing                           
1966  1562 Will Farnham                  M      Dallas               TX    US      51:28.4   50:59.3   16:25 32  25.7       203      M 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
1967  2238 Maria Tinajera                F      Dallas               TX    US      53:42.5   50:59.6   16:25 41  29.9       93       F 40-44                                           
1968  2676 reyna diana vieyra            F      Carrollton           TX    US      55:13.3   50:59.8   16:25 21  29.0       68       F 21-24                                           
1969  428  Michelle Linss                F      Dallas               TX    US      51:38.6   51:02.0   16:26 42  30.1       94       F 40-44   Structure Tone Southwest                
1970  1091 Garrett Rodriguez             M      Dallas               TX    US      54:52.9   51:03.5   16:26 28  25.4       223      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1971  1077 Ashton Knepper                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:53.1   51:06.8   16:27 26  28.9       175      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1972  2859 Mariela Gonzalez              F      Dallas               TX    US      52:52.5   51:13.5   16:29 34  29.0       151      F 30-34                                           
1973  539  Mathew Smith                  M      Heath                TX    US      52:40.6   51:17.7   16:31 36  26.0       142      M 35-39   WRA Architects Inc.                     
1974  1647 Erika Smith                   F      Addison              TX    US      52:40.5   51:18.3   16:31 29  28.8       176      F 25-29   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
1975  1051 Eric Closson                  M      Allen                TX    US      54:58.1   51:19.7   16:31 37  26.1       143      M 35-39   Corgan                                  
1976  1052 M. Closson                    M      Allen                TX    US      54:58.4   51:20.2   16:31 7   35.6       45       M 1-12    Corgan                                  
1977  1190 Roger Kipp                    M      Rowlett              TX    US      54:59.8   51:25.4   16:33 67  33.0       12       M 65-69   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
1978  2099 Terri Skaggs                  F      Irving               TX    US      53:59.5   51:30.6   16:35 61  36.4       17       F 60-64   Vector Concepts                         
1979  2097 Jody Skaggs                   M      Irving               TX    US      54:00.7   51:31.4   16:35 57  30.2       55       M 55-59   Vector Concepts                         
1980  2856 Pong Tam                      M      Irving               TX    US      54:08.9   51:32.1   16:35 29  25.2       224      M 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
1981  1095 Monica Saucedo                F      Dallas               TX    US      55:53.4   51:32.3   16:35 35  28.8       111      F 35-39   Corgan                                  
1982  387  Amador Saucedo                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:53.1   51:33.1   16:36 34  25.6       204      M 30-34   O'Brien Architects                      
1983  430  Sara Moghtader                F      Dallas               TX    US      51:39.1   51:39.1   16:38 34  28.7       152      F 30-34   Structure Tone Southwest                
1984  587  Jonah Hubbard                 M      Dallas               TX    US      56:12.2   51:46.0   16:40 26  25.1       225      M 25-29   PRDG                                    
1985  876  Arezo Hakemy                  F      Dallas               TX    US      52:25.2   51:47.0   16:40 23  28.5       69       F 21-24   Perkins and Will                        
1986  586  Molly Fisher                  F      Dallas               TX    US      56:14.5   51:47.3   16:40 26  28.5       177      F 25-29   PRDG                                    
1987  858  Stephanie Helmberger          F      Dallas               TX    US      52:25.4   51:47.3   16:40 26  28.5       178      F 25-29   Perkins and Will                        
1988  1126 Scott Reyes                   M      Plano                TX    US      56:06.2   51:54.4   16:42 36  25.7       144      M 35-39   CSI Dallas                              
1989  1129 ASHLEY SILVA                  F      Frisco               TX    US      56:06.4   51:54.5   16:42 31  28.4       153      F 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
1990  2416 Patti Hurt                    F      Dallas               TX    US      52:02.6   51:55.5   16:43 60  35.7       18       F 60-64                                           
1991  1085 Paige Nelsen                  F      Dallas               TX    US      55:45.5   51:55.7   16:43 25  28.4       179      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1992  1994 Hayley Wren-Mella             F      Euless               TX    US      55:38.5   51:56.7   16:43 31  28.4       154      F 30-34   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1993  1988 Daniel Velte                  M      Richardson           TX    US      55:38.8   51:56.8   16:43 46  27.6       98       M 45-49   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
1994  1075 Daniel Kleypas                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:46.2   51:58.2   16:44 28  25.0       226      M 25-29   Corgan                                  
1995  833  Mark Berry                    M      Dallas               TX    US      55:43.3   51:58.5   16:44 45  27.4       99       M 45-49   HKS                                     
1996  1099 Sarah Turner                  F      Dallas               TX    US      55:46.1   51:59.1   16:44 29  28.4       180      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
1997  584  Alice Donaldson               F      Dallas               TX    US      55:25.6   52:01.1   16:45 52  32.5       52       F 50-54   PRDG                                    
1998  1334 Kellie Duncan                 F      Dallas               TX    US      56:09.0   52:01.1   16:45 24  28.4       70       F 21-24   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
1999  585  Paul Donaldson                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:25.6   52:01.3   16:45 53  29.0       79       M 50-54   PRDG                                    
2000  150  Emily Froese                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      52:22.4   52:02.7   16:45 40  29.1       95       F 40-44   DLR Group | Staffelbach                 
2001  55   Keith Brett                   M      Addison              TX    US      52:34.6   52:04.2   16:46 26  24.9       227      M 25-29   Cadence McShane Construction            
2002  2983 Alanna Lively                 F      Dallas               TX    US      53:34.7   52:05.9   16:46 24  28.3       71       F 21-24                                           
2003  2258 Lori Kuykendall               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      54:34.3   52:06.6   16:46 48  31.0       76       F 45-49   BGE                                     
2004  2359 Patty Frias                   F      San Antonio          TX    US      54:50.9   52:06.7   16:46 50  31.7       53       F 50-54                                           
2005  409  Andrea Reay                   F      Richardson           TX    US      54:16.7   52:09.8   16:47 41  29.2       96       F 40-44   Stantec                                 
2006  852  Keith Conway                  M      Plano                TX    US      53:58.2   52:10.8   16:48 54  29.2       80       M 50-54   HKS                                     
2007  2930 Janice Cameron                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:17.7   52:10.9   16:48 39  28.9       112      F 35-39                                           
2008  2982 Rachel Bean                   F      Dallas               TX    US      53:39.3   52:11.1   16:48 23  28.3       72       F 21-24   Perkins and Will                        
2009  1783 Chris Kuykendall              M      Flower Mound         TX    US      54:39.8   52:11.7   16:48 48  27.8       100      M 45-49   BGE                                     
2010  493  Hallie Clepper                F      Grapevine            TX    US      56:15.9   52:15.6   16:49 29  28.3       181      F 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
2011  2278 Juan Guijosa                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:35.2   52:15.6   16:49 25  24.8       228      M 25-29   Joeris General Contractors              
2012  2181 Edward Harding                M      Carrollton           TX    US      52:16.2   52:15.8   16:49 45  27.2       101      M 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
2013  1201 Adolfo Soto                   M      Allen                TX    US      55:31.2   52:16.2   16:49 50  28.2       81       M 50-54   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2014  2279 Shayanne Guijosa              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:35.9   52:16.3   16:49 24  28.2       73       F 21-24   Joeris General Contractors              
2015  2199 Tara Grieve                   F      Dallas               TX    US      55:48.6   52:18.0   16:50 31  28.2       155      F 30-34   Alpha Testing                           
2016  1675 Ruth Hunter-Hill              F      Dallas               TX    US      54:57.3   52:18.6   16:50 64  37.2       19       F 60-64   Purdy-McGuire                           
2017  2200 Marianne Case                 F      Dallas               TX    US      55:48.9   52:19.0   16:50 38  28.7       113      F 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
2018  1695 Amanda Davis                  F      Dallas               TX    US      56:08.0   52:20.2   16:51 41  29.1       97       F 40-44   THO                                     
2019  1696 Heather Edwards               F      Richardson           TX    US      56:08.5   52:20.8   16:51 44  29.8       98       F 40-44   THO                                     
2020  1589 Debbie Smith                  F      Dallas               TX    US      54:07.6   52:21.4   16:51 51  31.9       54       F 50-54   Room and Board Dallas                   
2021  492  Taylor Burden                 M      Grapevine            TX    US      56:23.8   52:23.3   16:52 29  24.8       229      M 25-29   Whiting-Turner                          
2022  2865 Amanda Sanchez                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:21.0   52:23.6   16:52 23  28.2       74       F 21-24   HDRdallas                               
2023  1554 Chris Carrington              M      Dallas               TX    US      52:49.8   52:25.0   16:52 58  30.0       56       M 55-59   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
2024  1620 Michael Diaz                  M      Dallas               TX    US      55:03.7   52:25.6   16:52 30  24.8       205      M 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
2025  1626 Rebecca Glucksman             F      Dallas               TX    US      55:03.0   52:26.0   16:53 25  28.2       182      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
2026  2902 Melissa Escalante             F      Dallas               TX    US      55:45.6   52:28.1   16:53 25  28.1       183      F 25-29   Walter P Moore                          
2027  1718 Ian McNeal                    M      Dallas               TX    US      56:32.3   52:29.2   16:54 24  24.7       75       M 21-24   The Beck Group                          
2028  1623 Ellen Dinh                    F      Arlington            TX    US      55:45.8   52:29.4   16:54 23  28.1       75       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
2029  1440 Derek Baker                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      55:46.4   52:30.6   16:54 25  24.7       230      M 25-29   Pacheco Koch                            
2030  1667 Douglas Smith                 M      Arlington            TX    US      53:57.0   52:30.6   16:54 59  30.2       57       M 55-59   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
2031  1668 Kim Smith                     F      Arlington            TX    US      53:57.2   52:30.7   16:54 59  34.9       41       F 55-59   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
2032  715  Lea Otte                      F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      56:10.0   52:36.8   16:56 66  38.0       8        F 65-69                                           
2033  716  Linda Olveda                  F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      56:12.0   52:38.3   16:57 38  28.5       114      F 35-39                                           
2034  713  Madison Matthews              F      Carrollton           TX    US      56:10.4   52:38.4   16:57 26  28.1       184      F 25-29                                           
2035  412  Keitrah Snider                F      Richardson           TX    US      53:22.0   52:44.6   16:59 53  32.4       55       F 50-54   Stantec                                 
2036  93   Valerie Stetts                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:13.1   52:51.8   17:01 24  27.9       76       F 21-24   CallisonRTKL                            
2037  2245 Ruth Vandruff                 F      Richardson           TX    US      55:23.8   52:56.8   17:03 54  32.6       56       F 50-54   Perkins and Will                        
2038  851  Justin Park                   M      Bedford              TX    US      55:37.3   52:57.1   17:03 37  25.3       145      M 35-39   The Beck Group                          
2039  853  L. Park                       F      Bedford              TX    US      55:38.0   52:57.6   17:03 7   36.4       35       F 1-12    The Beck Group                          
2040  2244 Lee Vandruff                  M      Richardson           TX    US      55:25.8   52:58.6   17:03 54  28.7       82       M 50-54                                           
2041  2485 Maria Vasquez                 F      Dallas               TX    US      54:08.6   53:05.3   17:05 19  27.8       14       F 16-20                                           
2042  2491 Sherry Perdomo                F      Dallas               TX    US      54:09.9   53:06.6   17:06 18  27.9       15       F 16-20                                           
2043  285  Julie Young                   F      Dallas               TX    US      54:42.5   53:07.4   17:06 31  27.8       156      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
2044  1944 kiel siemoneit                M      Richardson           TX    US      54:42.5   53:08.0   17:06 37  25.3       146      M 35-39   Ex-HPA                                  
2045  1803 Ellen Buck                    F      Irving               TX    US      53:09.4   53:09.4   17:07 39  28.4       115      F 35-39   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
2046  1817 Ben Weissman                  M      Irving               TX    US      53:09.5   53:09.5   17:07 43  26.3       106      M 40-44   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
2047  1619 Abby Brandvold                F      Dallas               TX    US      55:48.2   53:11.6   17:07 23  27.8       77       F 21-24   Walter P Moore                          
2048  1781 LINDA LUBINSKY                F      Dallas               TX    US      53:31.4   53:11.7   17:07 61  35.3       20       F 60-64                                           
2049  1782 David Lubinsky                M      Dallas               TX    US      53:44.8   53:26.1   17:12 63  30.6       37       M 60-64                                           
2050  1650 Kimberly Augustine            F      Coppell              TX    US      53:57.4   53:27.7   17:12 31  27.6       157      F 30-34   Wiss, Janney, Elstner Associates, Inc.  
2051  814  Heather Lassetter             F      Dallas               TX    US      56:11.7   53:29.3   17:13 59  34.2       42       F 55-59                                           
2052  818  Paul Leggieri                 M      Dallas               TX    US      56:16.3   53:31.4   17:14 61  30.1       38       M 60-64                                           
2053  820  Jorge Amaris                  M      Dallas               TX    US      56:10.1   53:31.5   17:14 52  28.0       83       M 50-54                                           
2054  817  Carla Pate                    F      Dallas               TX    US      56:16.2   53:32.2   17:14 67  37.9       9        F 65-69                                           
2055  2479 Patrick Ptomey                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:34.0   53:35.2   17:15 31  24.4       206      M 30-34   MESA                                    
2056  2583 Becky Knauer                  F      Lavon                TX    US      54:48.7   53:37.5   17:16 58  33.8       43       F 55-59                                           
2057  2584 Tracy Bailey                  F      Garland              TX    US      54:49.0   53:37.6   17:16 57  33.3       44       F 55-59                                           
2058  2456 Austin Clark                  M      Dallas               TX    US      55:37.1   53:38.0   17:16 29  24.2       231      M 25-29   MESA                                    
2059  1243 Luke Fangue                   M      Arlington            TX    US      54:55.3   53:38.1   17:16 25  24.2       232      M 25-29   JACOBS                                  
2060  1394 Sonny Mosby                   M      Dallas               TX    US      56:45.8   53:39.7   17:16 44  26.3       107      M 40-44   MYCON General Contractors               
2061  2138 Cheryl Grossman               F      Plano                TX    US      54:03.6   53:40.2   17:16 59  34.1       45       F 55-59                                           
2062  1874 ANGELA BARABITS               F      Dallas               TX    US      57:00.0   53:40.4   17:17 33  27.6       158      F 30-34                                           
2063  1396 Jeffrey Semach                M      Dallas               TX    US      56:46.7   53:41.2   17:17 65  31.0       13       M 65-69   MYCON General Contractors               
2064  1398 Alexis Semach                 F      Dallas               TX    US      56:46.8   53:41.3   17:17 34  27.6       159      F 30-34   MYCON General Contractors               
2065  2137 Charles Grossman              M      Plano                TX    US      54:04.4   53:42.1   17:17 60  29.7       39       M 60-64                                           
2066  1397 Cynthia Semach                F      Dallas               TX    US      56:53.8   53:47.0   17:19 63  35.8       21       F 60-64   MYCON General Contractors               
2067  1945 Alex Skorge                   M      Dallas               TX    US      58:16.6   53:50.4   17:20 31  24.2       207      M 30-34   HEDK Architects                         
2068  531  Nathan Havens                 M      Dallas               TX    US      56:12.6   53:51.0   17:20 26  24.1       233      M 25-29   WRA Architects Inc.                     
2069  1271 Anette Morgan                 F      Forney               TX    US      56:33.0   53:53.0   17:21 58  33.6       46       F 55-59   JACOBS                                  
2070  578  Alexis McKinney               F      Dallas               TX    US      55:57.9   53:53.4   17:21 36  27.6       116      F 35-39   Architexas                              
2071  1711 Chris McKinney                M      Dallas               TX    US      55:57.9   53:53.8   17:21 35  24.6       147      M 35-39   Architexas                              
2072  2036 Teresa Lopez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      54:23.2   53:55.6   17:21 35  27.6       117      F 35-39   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2073  1882 James Scott                   M      Keller               TX    US      58:09.3   53:56.7   17:22 49  27.1       102      M 45-49   Hodges Architecture                     
2074  2049 S. Salazar                    F      Dallas               TX    US      54:25.8   53:58.8   17:22 12  30.5       36       F 1-12    Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2075  2283 Ryan Dashkevicz               M      Plano                TX    US      55:08.8   54:00.2   17:23 39  25.2       148      M 35-39   Smithgroup                              
2076  607  Steven Gates                  M      Rowlett              TX    US      54:09.2   54:01.4   17:23 34  24.4       208      M 30-34   PAGE/                                   
2077  608  Katerina Gates                F      Rowlett              TX    US      54:11.0   54:01.9   17:23 29  27.3       185      F 25-29   PAGE/                                   
2078  2665 Courtney Tornblom             F      Frisco               TX    US      56:30.5   54:02.8   17:24 47  29.6       77       F 45-49                                           
2079  2284 MJ Dashkevicz                 F      Plano                TX    US      55:11.5   54:03.9   17:24 39  27.9       118      F 35-39   Smithgroup                              
2080  2788 Eugene Smith                  M      PlanoPlano           TX    US      55:39.8   54:04.1   17:24 57  28.8       58       M 55-59                                           
2081  2666 S. Tornblom                   F      Frisco               TX    US      56:30.7   54:04.2   17:24 11  31.3       37       F 1-12                                            
2082  283  E. Walker                     F      Dallas               TX    US      55:47.2   54:14.1   17:27 10  32.1       38       F 1-12    Humphreys & Partners Architects         
2083  1717 DIANA RODRIGUEZ               F      Dallas               TX    US      58:17.3   54:14.6   17:28 29  27.2       186      F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2084  282  Victoria Sum                  F      Dallas               TX    US      55:47.5   54:15.5   17:28 34  27.3       160      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
2085  2231 Ali Munoz                     F      Balch Springs        TX    US      1:04:06.8 54:15.7   17:28 41  28.1       99       F 40-44                                           
2086  2232 David Martinez                M      Balch Springs        TX    US      1:04:06.4 54:15.7   17:28 42  25.6       108      M 40-44                                           
2087  1429 Amber Slajer                  F      Dallas               TX    US      58:33.0   54:16.1   17:28 33  27.3       161      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
2088  1352 Anne Martin                   F      Dallas               TX    US      55:58.1   54:19.3   17:29 30  27.2       162      F 30-34   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2089  1351 Cameron Martin                M      DALLAS               TX    US      55:58.1   54:20.0   17:29 29  23.9       234      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2090  1418 Amy Guenther                  F      Dallas               TX    US      58:41.9   54:21.1   17:30 51  30.7       57       F 50-54   OMNIPLAN                                
2091  1939 Karisa Nickell                F      Dallas               TX    US      58:07.9   54:22.4   17:30 27  27.2       187      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
2092  1040 Pamela Winters                F      Garland              TX    US      58:08.3   54:22.8   17:30 52  31.0       58       F 50-54   BOKA Powell                             
2093  850  Robert Evans                  M      Arlington            TX    US      55:18.6   54:26.0   17:31 63  30.1       40       M 60-64   HKS                                     
2094  1417 Wes Garwood                   M      Dallas               TX    US      58:45.4   54:26.0   17:31 57  28.6       59       M 55-59   OMNIPLAN                                
2095  1644 Jeremy Hahn                   M      Addison              TX    US      55:57.0   54:29.6   17:32 41  25.3       109      M 40-44   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2096  1361 Tiffany Rees                  F      Princeton            TX    US      58:34.9   54:32.0   17:33 38  27.5       119      F 35-39   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2097  1362 Jeremy Rees                   M      Princeton            TX    US      58:35.2   54:32.2   17:33 40  25.2       110      M 40-44   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2098  2001 Michael Abrera                M                                         56:27.3   54:39.9   17:36 36  24.4       149      M 35-39                                           
2099  2002 Airen Corie Abrera            F      Dallas               TX    US      56:27.2   54:40.5   17:36 35  27.2       120      F 35-39   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2100  2988 Jen Jackson                   F      Dallas               TX    US      58:39.5   54:44.2   17:37 42  28.0       100      F 40-44   Harrison                                
2101  2240 Colin Ames                    M      Dallas               TX    US      57:54.4   54:45.1   17:37 26  23.7       235      M 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2102  1767 Laci Singleton                F      Dallas               TX    US      57:55.2   54:47.6   17:38 25  26.9       188      F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2103  564  Craig Leslie                  M      Dallas               TX    US      55:13.3   54:48.0   17:38 62  29.6       41       M 60-64   Glenn | Partners                        
2104  2510 Annette Leslie                F      Dallas               TX    US      55:13.1   54:48.1   17:38 59  33.4       47       F 55-59                                           
2105  562  Briar Glenn                   F      Dallas               TX    US      55:12.6   54:48.4   17:38 41  27.8       101      F 40-44   Glenn | Partners                        
2106  1509 Michelle Elbers               F      Addison              TX    US      57:47.5   54:48.4   17:38 28  26.9       189      F 25-29   PGAL                                    
2107  1511 Jacob Hayes                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      57:47.4   54:49.3   17:39 28  23.7       236      M 25-29   PGAL                                    
2108  1199 Steven Rogers                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.0   54:49.4   17:39 43  25.5       111      M 40-44   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2109  2891 Whitney Ford                  F      Dallas               TX    US      58:43.7   54:52.0   17:40 38  27.4       121      F 35-39   Harrison                                
2110  1189 John Kimble                   M      Garland              TX    US      58:26.9   54:52.0   17:40 53  27.5       84       M 50-54   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2111  2760 Irvin Molina                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:23.0   54:54.1   17:40 26  23.6       237      M 25-29                                           
2112  113  Denisha Thompson              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:21.8   54:54.6   17:40 25  26.9       190      F 25-29   Core States Group                       
2113  2336 Ricardo Munoz                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:48.3   54:58.1   17:42 35  24.1       150      M 35-39   PAGE/                                   
2114  1507 Linsey Barta                  F      Addison              TX    US      57:57.2   55:00.9   17:42 29  26.8       191      F 25-29   PGAL                                    
2115  1194 Rhiannon Ramirez              F      Allen                TX    US      58:18.5   55:02.7   17:43 14  28.7       19       F 13-15   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2116  1512 Peter Hernandez               M      Addison              TX    US      57:57.9   55:03.5   17:43 33  23.9       209      M 30-34   PGAL                                    
2117  1202 Lydia Soto                    F      Allen                TX    US      58:19.6   55:03.5   17:43 48  29.4       78       F 45-49   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2118  1518 Julio Noriega                 M      Addison              TX    US      57:59.3   55:06.7   17:44 35  24.1       151      M 35-39   PGAL                                    
2119  2594 Kristina Benson               F      Dallas               TX    US      56:53.8   55:07.3   17:45 41  27.7       102      F 40-44   Gensler                                 
2120  907  Damian Dominguez              M      Irving               TX    US      58:54.5   55:13.6   17:47 30  23.6       210      M 30-34   DFWCGI                                  
2121  960  Anita Linney-Isaacson         F      DallasDallas         TX    US      57:58.5   55:19.0   17:48 58  32.7       48       F 55-59   HKS                                     
2122  962  Evelyn Reyers                 F      Dallas               TX    US      57:57.5   55:19.2   17:48 60  33.5       22       F 60-64   HKS                                     
2123  961  Jennie Evans                  F      Dallas               TX    US      57:57.7   55:19.4   17:48 60  33.5       23       F 60-64   HKS                                     
2124  122  iris escalera                 F      Irving               TX    US      58:59.3   55:24.0   17:50 31  26.7       163      F 30-34   Daltile                                 
2125  1409 Amanda Adler                  F      Dallas               TX    US      58:31.7   55:25.8   17:50 33  26.7       164      F 30-34   OMNIPLAN                                
2126  2652 Amy Wilson                    F      Dallas               TX    US      58:29.2   55:34.3   17:53 26  26.6       192      F 25-29                                           
2127  1510 Eric Hartigan                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:29.3   55:34.3   17:53 26  23.4       238      M 25-29   PGAL                                    
2128  1520 Charlotte Vanderhoof          F      Addison              TX    US      58:29.5   55:34.6   17:53 27  26.6       193      F 25-29   PGAL                                    
2129  1685 Jenean Newcomb                F      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.1   55:38.7   17:55 31  26.5       165      F 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
2130  1684 Trey Newcomb                  M      Dallas               TX    US      58:28.5   55:41.0   17:55 31  23.4       211      M 30-34   Purdy-McGuire                           
2131  1000 Landon Pugh                   M      Duncanville          TX    US      59:54.0   55:44.1   17:56 38  24.3       152      M 35-39   HKS                                     
2132  1687 Paige Pendery                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.5   55:45.0   17:57 40  27.2       103      F 40-44   Purdy-McGuire                           
2133  1678 Caroline Kabus                F      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.5   55:45.1   17:57 26  26.5       194      F 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
2134  1686 Jeremy Pendery                M      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.9   55:45.4   17:57 40  24.6       112      M 40-44   Purdy-McGuire                           
2135  1692 Lucas Verschelden             M      Dallas               TX    US      58:27.6   55:46.5   17:57 24  23.3       76       M 21-24   Purdy-McGuire                           
2136  1693 Chase Zamulinski              M      Dallas               TX    US      58:28.6   55:47.6   17:57 23  23.3       77       M 21-24   Purdy-McGuire                           
2137  1691 Bridger Schwasinger           M      Dallas               TX    US      58:28.1   55:47.8   17:58 26  23.3       239      M 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
2138  1690 Breann Schwasinger            F      Dallas               TX    US      58:28.6   55:48.0   17:58 25  26.5       195      F 25-29   Purdy-McGuire                           
2139  1764 Whitney Thomas                F      Dallas               TX    US      59:40.9   55:48.5   17:58 32  26.5       166      F 30-34   The Beck Group                          
2140  476  Ryan McAllister               M      Saginaw              TX    US      58:55.8   55:49.2   17:58 27  23.3       240      M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2141  2103 Johnny Wences                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:38.2   55:49.5   17:58 27  23.3       241      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2142  2152 Kim Rodriguez                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      58:05.7   55:51.8   17:59 56  31.7       49       F 55-59                                           
2143  2153 Samantha Rodriguez            F      Little Elm           TX    US      58:07.5   55:52.9   17:59 29  26.4       196      F 25-29                                           
2144  72   Preston Walsh                 M      Addison              TX    US      56:23.8   55:53.0   17:59 35  23.7       153      M 35-39   Cadence McShane Construction            
2145  1519 Bryan Smith                   M      Addison              TX    US      58:54.5   55:57.1   18:01 33  23.5       212      M 30-34   PGAL                                    
2146  1010 Nithila Thirupathy            F      Dallas               TX    US      57:40.8   55:58.4   18:01 26  26.4       197      F 25-29   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2147  1005 Jessica Miller                F      Plano                TX    US      57:40.8   55:59.0   18:01 34  26.5       167      F 30-34   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2148  1007 Kathy Perantie                F      Plano                TX    US      57:41.7   56:00.0   18:01 46  28.3       79       F 45-49   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2149  1003 Cortney Gilliam               F      Plano                TX    US      57:45.0   56:01.8   18:02 39  26.9       122      F 35-39   Armstrong-Douglass Structural Engineers 
2150  128  Gabriel Guzman                M      Waxahachie           TX    US      58:53.9   56:04.8   18:03 25  23.2       242      M 25-29   Daltile                                 
2151  903  Lizzie Haley                  F      The Colony           TX    US      59:58.7   56:05.3   18:03 34  26.4       168      F 30-34   DFWCGI                                  
2152  904  E. Haley                      F      The Colony           TX    US      59:58.9   56:06.6   18:04 2              39       F 1-12    DFWCGI                                  
2153  118  Diana Arguelles               F      Forney               TX    US      58:54.1   56:07.2   18:04 31  26.3       169      F 30-34   Daltile                                 
2154  2917 Clairissa Moore               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:47.8 56:07.6   18:04 30  26.3       170      F 30-34                                           
2155  2964 Caitlin DuBose                F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:47.5 56:07.7   18:04 31  26.3       171      F 30-34                                           
2156  2351 Marcel Quimby                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:04.6   56:14.1   18:06 63  34.2       24       F 60-64                                           
2157  203  Syed Ahmed                    M      Rockwall             TX    US      57:48.1   56:15.9   18:07 46  25.4       103      M 45-49   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2158  2440 Adrianna Tobias               F      Dallas               TX    US      58:20.9   56:20.6   18:08 28  26.2       198      F 25-29   MESA                                    
2159  1872 Alexandria De La Pena         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:45.1   56:20.9   18:08 34  26.3       172      F 30-34                                           
2160  1611 Kieron Wiley                  M      Dallas               TX    US      58:14.4   56:21.4   18:08 64  29.3       42       M 60-64   Skudo USA                               
2161  1873 Jonathan Parada               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:45.2   56:21.7   18:08 33  23.3       213      M 30-34                                           
2162  2459 Estelle Kirilov               F      Dallas               TX    US      58:23.7   56:23.2   18:09 24  26.2       78       F 21-24   MESA                                    
2163  2458 Eisaiah Engel                 M      Dallas               TX    US      58:25.0   56:23.6   18:09 33  23.3       214      M 30-34   MESA                                    
2164  1160 Amie Keener                   F      Dallas               TX    US      58:04.4   56:23.8   18:09 42  27.2       104      F 40-44   Gensler                                 
2165  1820 Jessica Marek                 F      Dallas               TX    US      59:09.1   56:24.2   18:09 26  26.2       199      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2166  31   Jenita Whitford               F      Addison              TX    US      58:50.2   56:24.3   18:09 50  29.3       59       F 50-54   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
2167  22   Robert Bryant                 M      Richardson           TX    US      58:51.1   56:24.3   18:09 37  23.8       154      M 35-39   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
2168  2478 Kim Spaulding                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:24.3   56:24.9   18:09 25  26.2       200      F 25-29   MESA                                    
2169  32   David Whitford                M      Addison              TX    US      58:52.7   56:26.0   18:10 53  26.8       85       M 50-54   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
2170  23   Holly Bryant                  F      Richardson           TX    US      58:52.5   56:26.3   18:10 36  26.4       123      F 35-39   ALLIANCE ARCHITECTS                     
2171  1167 Kim Rodriguez                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:04.8   56:27.3   18:10 49  29.0       80       F 45-49   Gensler                                 
2172  1471 Lorie Kinler                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      57:36.8   56:28.9   18:11 58  32.0       50       F 55-59   Pacheco Koch                            
2173  1504 Tricia Woliver                F      Frisco               TX    US      57:36.6   56:29.8   18:11 48  28.6       81       F 45-49   Pacheco Koch                            
2174  1333 Bianka Dermith                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:39.1 56:32.7   18:12 27  26.1       201      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2175  1353 Antonio Molina                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:39.0 56:32.9   18:12 28  23.0       243      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2176  2536 R. Waldrip                    M      Corsicana            TX    US      59:36.6   56:33.8   18:12 6   34.8       46       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
2177  2534 Justin Waldrip                M      Corsicana            TX    US      59:37.1   56:34.6   18:13 39  24.1       155      M 35-39   Pacheco Koch                            
2178  1476 Amanda Morgan                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      57:42.6   56:38.1   18:14 24  26.1       79       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
2179  2880 erick hernandez               M      Cedar hill           TX    US      1:00:09.2 56:38.3   18:14 35  23.4       156      M 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
2180  2893 Linh Le                       M      Prosper              TX    US      58:36.1   56:38.7   18:14 45  25.1       104      M 45-49                                           
2181  2895 J. Le                         M      Prosper              TX    US      58:37.3   56:38.9   18:14 10  27.4       47       M 1-12                                            
2182  860  Emily Shea Cartusciello       F      Dallas               TX    US      59:54.9   56:40.4   18:14 34  26.2       173      F 30-34   Perkins and Will                        
2183  1796 Aly McMaken                   F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:00:29.2 56:40.7   18:15 30  26.1       174      F 30-34                                           
2184  2402 Benjamin Torrie               M      Dallas               TX    US      59:55.8   56:41.4   18:15 30  23.0       215      M 30-34   EYP                                     
2185  1138 Jenny Cooper                  F      Dallas               TX    US      59:56.3   56:41.6   18:15 30  26.0       175      F 30-34   EYP                                     
2186  479  Zack Sprinkle                 M      Plano                TX    US      59:48.6   56:42.3   18:15 27  22.9       244      M 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2187  480  Marissa Tang                  F      Allen                TX    US      59:48.9   56:42.8   18:15 28  26.0       202      F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2188  383  Lorelei Mewhirter             F      Carrollton           TX    US      58:20.7   56:47.6   18:17 36  26.2       124      F 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
2189  380  Robert Evans                  M      Plano                TX    US      58:22.0   56:48.1   18:17 50  26.0       86       M 50-54   O'Brien Architects                      
2190  382  Michael Mewhirter             M      Dallas               TX    US      58:20.3   56:48.2   18:17 39  24.0       157      M 35-39   O'Brien Architects                      
2191  381  Stefan Haessig                M      Lavon                TX    US      58:24.8   56:52.1   18:18 43  24.6       113      M 40-44   O'Brien Architects                      
2192  2363 Beth Russell                  F      Dallas               TX    US      59:01.2   56:52.3   18:18 31  26.0       176      F 30-34   JQ Engineering                          
2193  2362 Thelma Goodson                F      Dallas               TX    US      59:01.2   56:52.9   18:19 35  26.1       125      F 35-39   JQ Engineering                          
2194  2446 M. Shivley                    F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:14.7 56:57.7   18:20 11  29.7       40       F 1-12    ME Engineers                            
2195  1726 Lindsey Heaton                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:30.7 56:58.0   18:20 32  26.0       177      F 30-34   th+a architects                         
2196  2441 Michael Duley                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:14.5 56:59.4   18:21 28  22.8       245      M 25-29   ME Engineers                            
2197  1728 Matthew Heaton                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:30.8 56:59.6   18:21 35  23.3       158      M 35-39   th+a architects                         
2198  1716 Louis Sierra                  M      Richardson           TX    US      1:00:33.4 57:00.2   18:21 47  25.3       105      M 45-49   The Beck Group                          
2199  116  Caitlin Utz                   F      Richardson           TX    US      58:33.2   57:00.6   18:21 27  25.9       203      F 25-29   Core States Group                       
2200  473  Lloyd Condon                  M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:00:06.3 57:02.1   18:21 51  26.1       87       M 50-54   VLK Architects                          
2201  2474 Jonathan Holden               M      Irving               TX    US      59:31.9   57:03.1   18:22 32  22.9       216      M 30-34   GDA runs                                
2202  956  Jason Hale                    M      Dallas               TX    US      58:15.5   57:07.2   18:23 54  26.6       88       M 50-54   HKS                                     
2203  388  Melissa Smith                 F      Anna                 TX    US      58:21.8   57:07.3   18:23 41  26.7       105      F 40-44   O'Brien Architects                      
2204  1901 Brad Stone                    M      Dallas               TX    US      58:17.2   57:09.7   18:24 53  26.4       89       M 50-54                                           
2205  958  Brenna Hale                   F      Dallas               TX    US      58:16.1   57:10.2   18:24 20  25.8       16       F 16-20   HKS                                     
2206  957  Mykala Hale                   F      Dallas               TX    US      58:16.1   57:10.3   18:24 55  30.6       51       F 55-59   HKS                                     
2207  386  Marc Quintana                 M      Anna                 TX    US      58:21.8   57:10.4   18:24 48  25.4       106      M 45-49   O'Brien Architects                      
2208  207  Tami DeClercq                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:13.2 57:11.9   18:25 54  30.2       60       F 50-54   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2209  892  Megan Holladay                F      Grapevine            TX    US      59:27.3   57:12.8   18:25 37  26.2       126      F 35-39                                           
2210  893  Shawn Holladay                M      Grapevine            TX    US      59:29.3   57:13.0   18:25 41  24.1       114      M 40-44                                           
2211  895  B. Holladay                   F      Grapevine            TX    US      59:26.9   57:13.1   18:25 7   33.7       41       F 1-12                                            
2212  894  P. Holladay                   M      Grapevine            TX    US      59:28.9   57:16.6   18:26 9   28.4       48       M 1-12                                            
2213  471  K. BUNALES                    F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:28.4 57:18.2   18:27 8   32.4       42       F 1-12    VLK Architects                          
2214  2216 Michael Suyat                 M      Garland              TX    US      1:02:19.9 57:19.1   18:27 43  24.4       115      M 40-44                                           
2215  472  J. BUNALES                    M      Plano                TX    US      1:00:30.4 57:20.2   18:27 6   34.3       49       M 1-12    VLK Architects                          
2216  997  Allison Smith                 F      Dallas               TX    US      58:31.5   57:21.1   18:28 39  26.3       127      F 35-39   HKS                                     
2217  481  Gabreillia Torres             F      Burleson             TX    US      1:00:32.3 57:21.4   18:28 29  25.7       204      F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2218  2259 Roy Ibarra                    M      Burleson             TX    US      1:00:34.2 57:21.5   18:28 30  22.7       217      M 30-34   VLK Architects                          
2219  1335 Juan Flores                   M      Seagoville           TX    US      59:24.6   57:22.0   18:28 40  23.9       116      M 40-44   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2220  477  Kirsten McAllister            F      Saginaw              TX    US      1:00:29.9 57:22.6   18:28 29  25.7       205      F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2221  953  Yavar Saremi                  M      Dallas               TX    US      58:33.1   57:22.8   18:28 32  22.8       218      M 30-34   HKS                                     
2222  470  ALSTAIRE BUNALES              M      Plano                TX    US      1:00:33.9 57:23.7   18:28 46  24.9       107      M 45-49   VLK Architects                          
2223  2449 Drew Shivley                  M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:40.9 57:24.5   18:29 40  23.9       117      M 40-44   ME Engineers                            
2224  2447 N. Shivley                    F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:41.3 57:25.3   18:29 9   31.2       43       F 1-12    ME Engineers                            
2225  1494 Teena Silva                   F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:00:29.1 57:25.5   18:29 41  26.6       106      F 40-44   Pacheco Koch                            
2226  2535 R. Waldrip                    M      Corsicana            TX    US      1:00:29.4 57:26.9   18:29 8   29.9       50       M 1-12    Pacheco Koch                            
2227  2214 Matt Suyat                    M      Garland              TX    US      1:02:32.5 57:30.2   18:31 17  22.8       23       M 16-20                                           
2228  475  Jessica Condon                F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:00:34.8 57:32.2   18:31 24  25.7       80       F 21-24   VLK Architects                          
2229  474  Tami Condon                   F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:00:37.9 57:32.8   18:31 50  28.7       61       F 50-54   VLK Architects                          
2230  2261 Betty Burns                   F      Plano                TX    US      59:02.2   57:32.9   18:31 60  32.2       25       F 60-64                                           
2231  2213 Madeleine Suyat               F      Garland              TX    US      1:02:32.7 57:33.2   18:31 42  26.7       107      F 40-44                                           
2232  482  Mindy Walker                  F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:00:36.1 57:33.7   18:32 25  25.7       206      F 25-29   VLK Architects                          
2233  1359 Nicole Rajchel                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:27.5 57:35.0   18:32 27  25.6       207      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2234  195  Ansley Potter                 F      Addison              TX    US      59:28.2   57:35.0   18:32 23  25.6       81       F 21-24   GFF                                     
2235  458  O. Mendoza                    M      Allen                TX    US      1:00:08.2 57:35.9   18:32 11  25.9       51       M 1-12    Turner Construction                     
2236  457  Raul Mendoza                  M      Allen                TX    US      1:00:09.0 57:36.5   18:33 34  22.9       219      M 30-34   Turner Construction                     
2237  1383 Gladys Arjona                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:59.0 57:36.7   18:33 52  29.3       62       F 50-54   MYCON General Contractors               
2238  181  Colleen Christian Goff        F      Allen                TX    US      59:27.9   57:37.7   18:33 24  25.6       82       F 21-24   GFF                                     
2239  460  Alexa Mendoza                 F      Allen                TX    US      1:00:08.4 57:38.2   18:33 15  26.9       20       F 13-15   Turner Construction                     
2240  1360 Anna Red                      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:30.0 57:38.3   18:33 27  25.6       208      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2241  459  Yesenia Mendoza               F      Allen                TX    US      1:00:09.6 57:39.3   18:33 39  26.2       128      F 35-39   Turner Construction                     
2242  2415 Cherie Pearson                F      Garland              TX    US      58:40.6   57:43.0   18:35 61  32.5       26       F 60-64                                           
2243  1490 Stephanie Rothwell            F      Celina               TX    US      57:45.5   57:45.5   18:35 24  25.6       83       F 21-24   Pacheco Koch                            
2244  134  Alann Rodriguez               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:41.0 57:52.4   18:38 29  22.5       246      M 25-29   Daltile                                 
2245  133  Avril Ramirez                 F      Forney               TX    US      1:00:41.6 57:54.7   18:38 15  26.8       21       F 13-15   Daltile                                 
2246  135  April Sanchez                 F      Forney               TX    US      1:00:42.3 57:56.5   18:39 38  25.9       129      F 35-39   Daltile                                 
2247  2475 Holly Holden                  F      Irving               TX    US      1:00:26.5 57:57.3   18:39 35  25.7       130      F 35-39   GDA runs                                
2248  2448 Tim deNagy                    M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:17.2 57:58.6   18:40 37  23.1       159      M 35-39   ME Engineers                            
2249  2608 Maria Paz                     F      Keller               TX    US      1:01:16.9 58:00.3   18:40 21  25.5       84       F 21-24                                           
2250  2607 Jacob Garza                   M      Arlington            TX    US      1:01:17.0 58:00.7   18:40 26  22.4       247      M 25-29                                           
2251  1021 Olivia Freasier               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:28.4 58:02.9   18:41 27  25.4       209      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
2252  1635 Brandon Price                 M      Keller               TX    US      1:01:28.5 58:03.7   18:41 30  22.4       220      M 30-34   Walter P Moore                          
2253  1355 Jamie Price                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:00.5 58:08.6   18:43 28  22.3       248      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2254  1356 Megan Price                   F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:00.4 58:08.6   18:43 26  25.4       210      F 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2255  2476 Frances Santos                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:35.6 58:09.7   18:43 38  25.8       131      F 35-39   GDA runs                                
2256  2224 Nick Stiff                    M      Murphy               TX    US      1:01:54.2 58:16.8   18:46 47  24.7       108      M 45-49                                           
2257  2226 Fanny Delgado                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:54.4 58:18.3   18:46 37  25.7       132      F 35-39                                           
2258  1276 Ghazal Norouzifar             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:31.0 58:21.2   18:47 31  25.3       178      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
2259  2223 Prissy Pulley                 F      Murphy               TX    US      1:01:53.4 58:22.4   18:47 50  28.3       63       F 50-54                                           
2260  2899 Nancy Reza                    F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:35.2 58:23.7   18:48 27  25.3       211      F 25-29                                           
2261  2898 SADIA RATTANI                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:35.7 58:24.2   18:48 26  25.3       212      F 25-29                                           
2262  2225 Beth Streeter                 F      Kingwood             TX    US      1:01:54.9 58:24.5   18:48 57  30.6       52       F 55-59                                           
2263  2096 Ian Anderson                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:43.4 58:25.0   18:48 30  22.3       221      M 30-34   Stantec                                 
2264  2450 Kate Shivley                  F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:42.6 58:25.9   18:48 40  26.0       108      F 40-44   ME Engineers                            
2265  2192 Mason Bradley                 M      Plano                TX    US      1:01:07.1 58:28.1   18:49 15  23.0       16       M 13-15   Alpha Testing                           
2266  1063 Renee Hart                    F      Garland              TX    US      1:03:02.0 58:28.3   18:49 34  25.4       179      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
2267  2193 Kristen Wieland               F      Venus                TX    US      1:01:09.3 58:28.7   18:49 38  25.7       133      F 35-39   Alpha Testing                           
2268  2194 Daryl Wieland                 M      Venus                TX    US      1:01:08.5 58:28.8   18:49 40  23.5       118      M 40-44   Alpha Testing                           
2269  2190 Kenneth Bradley               M      Plano                TX    US      1:01:07.7 58:29.8   18:50 45  24.3       109      M 45-49   Alpha Testing                           
2270  1337 Valeria Flores                F      Seagoville           TX    US      1:00:33.5 58:30.1   18:50 17  25.6       17       F 16-20   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2271  2014 Alfrd John Avorque            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:29.5 58:30.4   18:50 16  22.6       24       M 16-20   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2272  2016 Minda Avorque                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:28.1 58:30.8   18:50 57  30.6       53       F 55-59   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2273  2398 Travis Eyers                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:07.3 58:31.0   18:50 43  23.9       119      M 40-44   Corgan                                  
2274  2661 Joel Efrussy                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:06.7 58:31.4   18:50 44  24.1       120      M 40-44   Corgan                                  
2275  1336 Nidia Flores                  F      Seagoville           TX    US      1:00:34.0 58:31.4   18:50 40  25.9       109      F 40-44   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2276  2043 Ester Notarte                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:29.3 58:31.5   18:50 51  28.5       64       F 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2277  2674 J. Efrussy                    F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:07.2 58:31.5   18:50 8   31.7       44       F 1-12    Corgan                                  
2278  2399 M. Hart                       M      Garland              TX    US      1:03:05.1 58:32.7   18:51 1              52       M 1-12    Corgan                                  
2279  95   Lauren Beavers                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:57.6 58:33.9   18:51 32  25.2       180      F 30-34   Click Engineering                       
2280  102  Wendy Heiden                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:57.4 58:33.9   18:51 37  25.6       134      F 35-39   Click Engineering                       
2281  103  Christy Heiden                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:57.1 58:34.4   18:51 33  25.3       181      F 30-34   Click Engineering                       
2282  2042 Nora Notarte                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:33.6 58:35.7   18:52 49  27.9       82       F 45-49   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2283  2675 Jasmine Efrussy               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:07.7 58:38.5   18:52 43  26.4       110      F 40-44   Corgan                                  
2284  2018 RJ Bonete                     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:01.4 58:42.6   18:54 54  25.9       90       M 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2285  2023 Melvin Colindres              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:01.9 58:44.1   18:54 48  24.7       110      M 45-49   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2286  2015 Alfred Avorque                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:03.4 58:44.3   18:54 53  25.7       91       M 50-54   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2287  1892 Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:00:16.0 58:45.1   18:55 40  25.8       111      F 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2288  169  Ashley Robbins                F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:43.6 58:45.3   18:55 52  28.7       65       F 50-54   Exyte US                                
2289  205  Wes Chambers                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:21.0 58:47.4   18:55 36  22.7       160      M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2290  164  Cassandra Edwards             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:00:44.7 58:47.9   18:56 28  25.1       213      F 25-29   Exyte US                                
2291  2929 Judy Zhang                    F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:44.9 58:48.0   18:56 50  28.1       66       F 50-54   Exyte US                                
2292  158  CARMEN AMEGEE                 F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:41.8 58:48.1   18:56 38  25.5       135      F 35-39   Exyte US                                
2293  1866 Clayton Fitchett              M      Plano                TX    US      1:02:58.8 58:49.2   18:56 45  24.2       111      M 45-49                                           
2294  1865 Kelly Fitchett                F      Plano                TX    US      1:02:58.8 58:49.9   18:56 38  25.5       136      F 35-39                                           
2295  1299 Kali Surguine                 F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:00:24.4 58:51.2   18:57 31  25.1       182      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
2296  2943 Ashley Snead                  F      Garland              TX    US      1:03:00.5 58:52.5   18:57 30  25.1       183      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
2297  872  Lexie Armand                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:21.1 58:52.7   18:57 30  25.1       184      F 30-34   BKV Group                               
2298  1298 Nick Surguine                 M      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:00:25.4 58:53.0   18:57 35  22.5       161      M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
2299  873  Joanna Jackson                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:21.7 58:53.5   18:57 30  25.1       185      F 30-34   BKV Group                               
2300  1182 Jamie Gallagher               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:59.3 58:53.8   18:57 29  22.1       249      M 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2301  1046 Rebekah Broadfoot             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:00.0 58:54.3   18:58 30  25.1       186      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
2302  297  Christopher Dufreche          M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:53.5 58:54.3   18:58 34  22.4       222      M 30-34   LRK                                     
2303  1770 Emily Waldenmeyer             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:41.6 58:55.7   18:58 29  25.1       214      F 25-29   The Beck Group                          
2304  1364 Kevin Turk                    M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:54.8 58:55.8   18:58 35  22.5       162      M 35-39   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2305  1886 Heather Luedecke              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:10.8 58:56.4   18:58 37  25.4       137      F 35-39   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2306  2031 M. KOMERS                     F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:51.5 58:56.6   18:58 4              45       F 1-12    Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2307  1823 Christopher Strong            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:11.1 58:56.9   18:58 40  23.3       121      M 40-44   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2308  1883 Fhilea Hermanus               F      Keller               TX    US      1:03:06.9 58:57.1   18:58 43  26.2       112      F 40-44   Hodges Architecture                     
2309  2030 MATT KOMERS                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:52.7 58:58.2   18:59 42  23.6       122      M 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2310  2140 Abby Lau                      F      dallas               TX    US      1:03:03.8 58:58.8   18:59 38  25.5       138      F 35-39                                           
2311  2139 kirby zengler                 M      richardson           TX    US      1:03:04.4 58:59.5   18:59 42  23.6       123      M 40-44                                           
2312  869  Cesar Salgueiro               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:27.7 59:01.0   19:00 30  22.1       223      M 30-34   BKV Group                               
2313  2662 D. Martinez                   M      Irving               TX    US      1:02:38.5 59:02.8   19:00 5   36.3       53       M 1-12    Daltile                                 
2314  136  ashley solis                  F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:38.7 59:02.9   19:00 31  25.0       187      F 30-34   Daltile                                 
2315  123  diega estrada                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:02:39.2 59:04.2   19:01 36  25.2       139      F 35-39   Daltile                                 
2316  1640 Jennifier Belshaw             F      Addison              TX    US      1:00:22.7 59:06.5   19:02 49  27.7       83       F 45-49   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2317  1646 Jamie Mulholland              F      Addison              TX    US      1:00:23.6 59:07.3   19:02 38  25.4       140      F 35-39   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2318  1639 Bill Belshaw                  M      Addison              TX    US      1:00:25.5 59:07.4   19:02 52  25.3       92       M 50-54   Wilder Belshaw Architects               
2319  1338 Thomas Gassiott               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:01.8 59:08.8   19:02 27  22.0       250      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2320  1358 Evan Pringle                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:00.8 59:09.9   19:03 28  21.9       251      M 25-29   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2321  1551 Paulina Acosta                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:30.2 59:13.9   19:04 30  24.9       188      F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
2322  1332 Jennifer Craddock             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:14.6 59:15.1   19:04 42  25.9       113      F 40-44   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2323  221  Oswaldo Valverde              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:54.6 59:15.8   19:05 39  23.0       163      M 35-39   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2324  871  Joe Iglesias                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:43.5 59:16.5   19:05 30  22.0       224      M 30-34   BKV Group                               
2325  854  Yasmin Al-Jafari              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:43.9 59:16.6   19:05 26  24.9       215      F 25-29   BKV Group                               
2326  870  Marvin Moss                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:43.7 59:17.1   19:05 30  22.0       225      M 30-34   BKV Group                               
2327  2126 Kelly Orshonsky               F      Wylie                TX    US      1:00:57.4 59:17.5   19:05 24  24.9       85       F 21-24                                           
2328  1464 Kimberly Huneycutt            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:02:51.4 59:17.6   19:05 32  24.9       189      F 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
2329  1463 Jordan Huneycutt              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:02:50.2 59:18.2   19:05 31  22.0       226      M 30-34   Pacheco Koch                            
2330  1115 Erica Garrison                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:34.3 59:18.5   19:05 30  24.9       190      F 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
2331  1109 Sara Barber                   F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:33.9 59:19.6   19:06 54  29.1       67       F 50-54   CSI Dallas                              
2332  1734 Angie Janssen                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:14.9 59:19.9   19:06 58  30.5       54       F 55-59   Idibri                                  
2333  1738 Cathy Hutchison               F      Addison              TX    US      1:02:15.0 59:20.0   19:06 53  28.8       68       F 50-54   Idibri                                  
2334  1732 Alex Hornecker                M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:15.5 59:20.3   19:06 31  22.0       227      M 30-34   Idibri                                  
2335  2275 Radhika Gammampila            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:11.6 59:20.4   19:06 32  24.9       191      F 30-34   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2336  1012 Branden Adams                 M      Hutto                TX    US      1:03:27.9 59:24.6   19:07 33  22.1       228      M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
2337  213  Chris Nilles                  M      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:54.6 59:25.4   19:08 28  21.8       252      M 25-29   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2338  218  Ryan Tharel                   M      Rowlett              TX    US      1:01:01.2 59:29.0   19:09 43  23.5       124      M 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2339  2805 Dano Smith                    M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:01.7 59:29.1   19:09 41  23.2       125      M 40-44   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2340  159  Linda Bradshaw                F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:42.4 59:31.4   19:10 61  31.5       27       F 60-64   Exyte US                                
2341  393  Bryan Marks                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:56.2 59:32.9   19:10 35  22.3       164      M 35-39   REES                                    
2342  2067 Michael Blakemore             M      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:31.2 59:33.4   19:10 48  24.4       112      M 45-49   Skiles Group                            
2343  484  Grant White                   M      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:47.4 59:37.0   19:11 59  26.6       60       M 55-59   VLK Architects                          
2344  483  Debbie White                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:45.7 59:37.4   19:11 50  27.7       69       F 50-54   VLK Architects                          
2345  2089 Shelby McEntire               F      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:36.6 59:38.6   19:12 28  24.8       216      F 25-29   Skiles Group                            
2346  353  Michael Derr                  M      Irving               TX    US      1:01:03.7 59:39.2   19:12 27  21.8       253      M 25-29   MD Engineering                          
2347  2080 Katayoun Mokhtarzadeh         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:39.5 59:39.3   19:12 27  24.8       217      F 25-29   Skiles Group                            
2348  1191 cindy matthews                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:37.5 59:39.4   19:12 57  30.0       55       F 55-59   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2349  745  Stephanie Halliday            F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:04:09.9 59:40.7   19:13 53  28.6       70       F 50-54   HNTB Sparks                             
2350  2077 Jake Pecot                    M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:37.2 59:40.9   19:13 30  21.8       229      M 30-34   Skiles Group                            
2351  1205 Abby White                    F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:02:37.3 59:41.0   19:13 26  24.7       218      F 25-29   Hart Gaugler + Associates               
2352  2066 Keyan Zandy                   M      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:39.6 59:41.3   19:13 37  22.5       165      M 35-39   Skiles Group                            
2353  2032 Gerry Ladim                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:55.2 59:41.6   19:13 42  23.3       126      M 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2354  1789 Jennifer Halliday             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:10.2 59:42.4   19:13 22  24.7       86       F 21-24   HNTB Sparks                             
2355  2033 Maricel Ladim                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:56.7 59:42.5   19:13 42  25.7       114      F 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2356  2083 Dara Davulcu                  F      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:40.2 59:42.5   19:13 48  27.1       84       F 45-49   Skiles Group                            
2357  357  Michael Smith                 M      Plano                TX    US      1:01:03.6 59:42.8   19:13 48  24.3       113      M 45-49   MD Engineering                          
2358  354  Tamara Gamow                  F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:05.4 59:43.1   19:13 25  24.7       219      F 25-29   MD Engineering                          
2359  2657 Paloma Rodriguez              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:40.3 59:43.5   19:13 29  24.7       220      F 25-29                                           
2360  835  J. Arrant                     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:41.0 59:43.6   19:13 5   35.9       54       M 1-12    HKS                                     
2361  1382 Al Arjona                     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:45.0 59:45.1   19:14 60  26.7       43       M 60-64   MYCON General Contractors               
2362  834  Deanne Teeter                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:41.5 59:45.2   19:14 47  26.8       85       F 45-49   HKS                                     
2363  2034 S. Ladim                      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:58.1 59:46.2   19:14 11  28.3       46       F 1-12    Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2364  398  Diego Barrera                 M      Plano                TX    US      1:04:15.2 59:48.5   19:15 37  22.4       166      M 35-39   Stantec                                 
2365  916  Trenton Smith                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:45.2 59:49.1   19:15 25  21.7       254      M 25-29   DFWCGI                                  
2366  901  Ben Froehlich                 M      Manhattan            KS    US      1:03:44.7 59:49.4   19:15 28  21.7       255      M 25-29   DFWCGI                                  
2367  1081 Rachael Mayhill               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:15.9 59:53.5   19:17 28  24.7       221      F 25-29   Corgan                                  
2368  1043 Allison Barrera               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:15.8 59:53.9   19:17 30  24.7       192      F 30-34   Corgan                                  
2369  1946 Jameel Marsden                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:28.4 59:58.8   19:18 26  21.6       256      M 25-29   HEDK Architects                         
2370  2445 Derek White                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:37.6 59:59.5   19:19 46  23.9       114      M 45-49   ME Engineers                            
2371  2444 T. White                      F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:38.3 1:00:00.1 19:19 5   35.1       47       F 1-12    ME Engineers                            
2372  2798 Ana Hutchins                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:59.1 1:00:01.4 19:19 34  24.7       193      F 30-34   HKS                                     
2373  2427 Linda White                   F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:38.9 1:00:01.7 19:19 46  26.4       86       F 45-49   ME Engineers                            
2374  2799 Andrew Hutchins               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:58.6 1:00:01.8 19:19 33  21.9       230      M 30-34   HKS                                     
2375  219  yasmeen Tizani                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:28.7 1:00:03.8 19:20 22  24.6       87       F 21-24   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2376  1572 Garett Pesnell                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:37.6 1:00:08.2 19:21 32  21.8       231      M 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
2377  1573 Rachel Pesnell                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:37.6 1:00:08.3 19:21 32  24.6       194      F 30-34   Rogers-O'Brien Construction Company     
2378  1327 Luke Archer                   M      Garland              TX    US      1:03:15.5 1:00:08.7 19:22 35  22.1       167      M 35-39   JHP Architecture / Urban Design         
2379  1084 Jose Montoya                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:12.8 1:00:12.8 19:23 49  24.3       115      M 45-49   Corgan                                  
2380  217  Lydia Sweatt                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:38.5 1:00:13.9 19:23 28  24.5       222      F 25-29   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2381  1973 Rachel Jones                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:04:19.9 1:00:14.4 19:23 25  24.5       223      F 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
2382  222  Nathaniel Yager               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:41.6 1:00:15.5 19:24 28  21.5       257      M 25-29   GSR-Andrade Architects                  
2383  247  Ryan Hughey                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:23.7 1:00:16.1 19:24 33  21.8       232      M 30-34   HED                                     
2384  1723 Venicha Reese                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:24.6 1:00:17.1 19:24 43  25.7       115      F 40-44                                           
2385  1013 Victoria Adams                F      Hutto                TX    US      1:04:20.3 1:00:17.2 19:24 33  24.5       195      F 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
2386  918  Tim Lambert                   M      Terrell              TX    US      1:03:59.3 1:00:17.7 19:24 53  25.0       93       M 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2387  1035 Danielle Smyth                F      Austin               TX    US      1:04:11.5 1:00:20.3 19:25 29  24.5       224      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
2388  1943 Patrick Jones                 M      Austin               TX    US      1:04:12.5 1:00:21.3 19:26 31  21.6       233      M 30-34   BOKA Powell                             
2389  919  amy lambert                   F      Terrell              TX    US      1:04:01.3 1:00:21.6 19:26 50  27.4       71       F 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2390  2068 Wayne Hendrix                 M      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:36.5 1:00:24.8 19:27 61  26.6       44       M 60-64   Skiles Group                            
2391  246  Katherine Hughey              F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:34.3 1:00:25.4 19:27 33  24.5       196      F 30-34   HED                                     
2392  2069 Kelsey Hendrix                F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:38.4 1:00:26.2 19:27 31  24.4       197      F 30-34   Skiles Group                            
2393  1788 Troy Alldredge                M      The Colony           TX    US      1:04:06.6 1:00:26.7 19:27 26  21.5       258      M 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
2394  2070 Devon Darden                  F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:41.1 1:00:27.3 19:28 29  24.4       225      F 25-29   Skiles Group                            
2395  2254 Rachel Rivera                 F      Murphy               TX    US      1:04:09.0 1:00:27.5 19:28 35  24.6       141      F 35-39                                           
2396  749  Nicole Vleck                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:10.4 1:00:28.4 19:28 35  24.6       142      F 35-39   HNTB Sparks                             
2397  750  Maria Gonzalez                F      Irving               TX    US      1:04:10.5 1:00:28.9 19:28 26  24.4       226      F 25-29   HNTB Sparks                             
2398  1983 Nick Prather                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:04:33.4 1:00:29.2 19:28 29  21.5       259      M 25-29   L.A. Fuess Partners                     
2399  922  Andrew Flournoy               M      Irving               TX    US      1:04:30.6 1:00:39.0 19:31 37  22.1       168      M 35-39                                           
2400  1020 Victoria Fennewald            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:03:28.6 1:00:39.8 19:32 27  24.3       227      F 25-29   BOKA Powell                             
2401  2255 Ricardo Rivera                M      Murphy               TX    US      1:04:22.9 1:00:39.9 19:32 24  21.4       78       M 21-24                                           
2402  914  A. Warren                     M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:40.5 1:00:40.3 19:32 5   35.3       55       M 1-12    DFWCGI                                  
2403  2253 Ramon Rivera                  M      Murphy               TX    US      1:04:22.6 1:00:40.6 19:32 38  22.3       169      M 35-39                                           
2404  913  E. Warren                     F      Keller               TX    US      1:04:41.5 1:00:41.2 19:32 8   30.6       48       F 1-12    DFWCGI                                  
2405  912  Patricia Robbins              F      Keller               TX    US      1:04:41.7 1:00:41.7 19:32 39  24.9       143      F 35-39   DFWCGI                                  
2406  1804 Nathan Cunningham             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:44.2 1:00:42.5 19:32 34  21.7       234      M 30-34   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
2407  1032 Jose Santos                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:30.5 1:00:42.7 19:32 36  22.0       170      M 35-39   BOKA Powell                             
2408  911  Ricardo Cruz                  M      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:44.1 1:00:43.3 19:33 42  22.9       127      M 40-44   DFWCGI                                  
2409  1811 Scott Sheridan                M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:04:45.0 1:00:43.4 19:33 23  21.4       79       M 21-24   Jordan & Skala Engineers                
2410  271  Noshin Khan                   F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:46.0 1:00:46.0 19:34 30  24.3       198      F 30-34   Humphreys & Partners Architects         
2411  556  Aaron Williams                M      Plano                TX    US      1:05:57.6 1:00:46.5 19:34 42  22.9       128      M 40-44   Joeris General Contractors              
2412  920  Anonymous Participant         F                                 US      1:04:30.4 1:00:49.2 19:35 48  26.6       87       F 45-49   DFWCGI                                  
2413  1170 C.C. Winkler                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:33.5 1:00:52.3 19:36 44  25.6       116      F 40-44   Gensler                                 
2414  1130 Matt Stevens                  M      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:57.9 1:00:58.8 19:38 40  22.5       129      M 40-44   CSI Dallas                              
2415  1123 Mimi Nguyen                   F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:00.1 1:01:01.3 19:38 34  24.3       199      F 30-34   CSI Dallas                              
2416  1227 Anonymous Participant         M                                 US      1:02:36.4 1:01:13.2 19:42 36  21.8       171      M 35-39   JACOBS                                  
2417  1217 Juliet Azarani                F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:02:35.9 1:01:13.9 19:43 32  24.1       200      F 30-34   JACOBS                                  
2418  2008 Christian Argel               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:33.1 1:01:15.6 19:43 40  22.4       130      M 40-44   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2419  2011 S. Argel                      M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:33.3 1:01:16.5 19:43 8   28.0       56       M 1-12    Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2420  555  Erica Turner                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:56.8 1:01:18.5 19:44 38  24.5       144      F 35-39   Joeris General Contractors              
2421  1947 Amanda Bergstedt              F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:05:50.2 1:01:20.0 19:44 29  24.1       228      F 25-29   HEDK Architects                         
2422  251  Cornelius Washington          M      Frisco               TX    US      1:05:49.9 1:01:24.1 19:46 41  22.5       131      M 40-44   HED                                     
2423  2009 S. Argel                      M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:52.3 1:01:35.7 19:50 12  23.4       57       M 1-12    Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2424  249  Chris Martino                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:03.9 1:01:37.1 19:50 28  21.1       260      M 25-29   HED                                     
2425  2010 Shellah Argel                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:54.2 1:01:38.8 19:51 39  24.5       145      F 35-39   Curtain Wall Design & Consulting        
2426  2614 Anahi Rodriguez               F      Crandall             TX    US      1:05:02.5 1:01:54.9 19:56 18  24.0       18       F 16-20                                           
2427  2613 Alondra De La Rosa            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:05:02.7 1:01:55.0 19:56 22  23.8       88       F 21-24                                           
2428  1877 Daniel Luce                   M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:02:57.9 1:01:59.6 19:57 58  25.4       61       M 55-59                                           
2429  1878 Robert Luce                   M      Grapevine            TX    US      1:02:58.3 1:02:01.5 19:58 19  20.9       25       M 16-20                                           
2430  1876 Marisela Luce                 F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:02:58.7 1:02:02.1 19:58 50  26.6       72       F 50-54                                           
2431  1890 Yordan Yordanov               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:32.2 1:02:19.7 20:04 38  21.7       172      M 35-39   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2432  1889 Petya Uzunova                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:34.0 1:02:19.9 20:04 36  23.9       146      F 35-39   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2433  1888 Duncan Murphy                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:35.6 1:02:22.9 20:05 27  20.8       261      M 25-29   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2434  1887 Krysta Molina                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:35.3 1:02:23.4 20:05 27  23.7       229      F 25-29   Mayse & Associates, Inc.                
2435  1618 Olivia Bice                   F      Forney               TX    US      1:06:26.9 1:02:32.7 20:08 14  25.2       22       F 13-15   Walter P Moore                          
2436  1617 Madelyn Bice                  F      FORNEY               TX    US      1:06:26.7 1:02:33.3 20:08 15  24.8       23       F 13-15   Walter P Moore                          
2437  2671 Susan Wright                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:38.8 1:02:38.8 20:10 59  29.2       56       F 55-59   GFF                                     
2438  906  Cori Eells                    F      Saginaw              TX    US      1:04:22.0 1:02:39.0 20:10 52  26.9       73       F 50-54   DFWCGI                                  
2439  2669 Paul Dennehy                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:02:39.4 1:02:39.4 20:10 63  26.1       45       M 60-64                                           
2440  2670 Alec Wright                   M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:39.5 1:02:39.5 20:10 23  20.7       80       M 21-24                                           
2441  905  Pete Eells                    M      Saginaw              TX    US      1:04:24.6 1:02:39.9 20:10 63  26.1       46       M 60-64   DFWCGI                                  
2442  2246 Natalie Arce                  F      Plano                TX    US      1:03:14.4 1:03:14.4 20:21 50  26.1       74       F 50-54                                           
2443  2201 Darcy Straw                   F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:05:59.9 1:03:28.8 20:26 47  25.2       88       F 45-49                                           
2444  2204 Karen Johnson                 F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:06:03.1 1:03:31.4 20:27 26  23.2       230      F 25-29                                           
2445  2203 D. Straw                      F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:05:58.6 1:03:35.3 20:28 3              49       F 1-12                                            
2446  2202 David Straw                   M      Mesquite             TX    US      1:06:00.2 1:03:36.6 20:28 42  21.9       132      M 40-44                                           
2447  199  Scott Williams                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:10:16.6 1:04:54.2 20:53 32  20.2       235      M 30-34   GFF                                     
2448  178  Taylor Catalano               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:16.9 1:04:54.2 20:53 37  23.1       147      F 35-39   GFF                                     
2449  2411 Lorenzo CASTILLO              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:50.9 1:05:07.5 20:58 67  26.0       14       M 65-69   HKS                                     
2450  2410 GLORIA CASTILLO               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:05:52.2 1:05:09.9 20:58 64  29.9       28       F 60-64   HKS                                     
2451  245  Biljana Gulevski              F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:06:04.9 1:06:04.9 21:16 44  23.6       117      F 40-44   HED                                     
2452  132  Rick Query                    M      Haltom City          TX    US      1:07:19.2 1:06:16.0 21:20 59  23.9       62       M 55-59   Daltile                                 
2453  131  Becky Query                   F      Haltom City          TX    US      1:07:18.9 1:06:16.2 21:20 57  27.0       57       F 55-59   Daltile                                 
2454  1713 Katherine Luthy               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:07:29.9 1:07:29.9 21:44 37  22.2       148      F 35-39                                           
2455  2593 Antonio Vega                  M      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:10.1 1:10:06.4 22:34 40  19.6       133      M 40-44                                           


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Woodle 669 35  1       M      Carrollton TX US 15:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicole Humphries 365 14  11      F      Flower Mound TX US 17:28.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Clint Bell 1954 40  4       M      Dallas TX US 16:48.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ashley Swink Fincher 2339 43  108     F      Dallas TX US 21:41.9 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     P. Noffz       370 12  17      M      Flower Mound TX US 17:55.7 
2     a. Van der Wal 373 10  66      M      Flower Mound TX US 20:35.3 
3     D. Lehr        189 10  77      M      Dallas TX US       20:56.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Leo Elizondo   2345 13  37      M      Garland TX US      19:25.3 
2     Joshua Pittner 371  13  58      M      Flower Mound TX US 20:25.5 
3     Justin Filbeck 1933 14  80      M      Dallas TX US       20:57.1 


Male 16 to 20
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Elizondo   2344 19  7       M      Garland TX US    17:02.1 
2     Juan Villalobos 1926 18  16      M      Rowlett TX US    17:47.0 
3     Alexis Rosas    2612 18  33      M      Fort Worth TX US 19:18.6 


Male 21 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connor Hendrickson 816 24  26      M      Dallas TX US    18:39.8 
2     Christian Lowery   971 22  31      M      Arlington TX US 19:11.5 
3     William Cormier    206 24  43      M      Dallas TX US    19:44.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Byron Carpenter 2801 28  6       M      Dallas TX US 17:00.4 
2     Jacob Hamilton  1060 27  15      M      Dallas TX US 17:42.1 
3     Abel Clutter    925  26  19      M      Dallas TX US 18:09.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jonathan Brower 1964 31  3       M      Dallas TX US       16:45.1 
2     Josh Heimbach   2326 34  5       M      Flower Mound TX US 16:59.4 
3     Beau Waters     1307 33  8       M      DAllasDallas TX US 17:09.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Easter   1452 36  2       M      Fort Worth TX US 16:38.8 
2     Javier Trilla 2904 38  10      M      Dallas TX US     17:20.0 
3     Brock Roorda  2078 37  21      M      Richardson TX US 18:12.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alex Castillo   1446 43  14      M      Fort Worth TX US  17:36.8 
2     Nicholas Nelson 1482 42  20      M      Hudson Oaks TX US 18:12.5 
3     STEPHEN MORROW  2106 41  34      M      Dallas TX US      19:21.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ronny LeFebvre   2556 48  13      M      Dallas TX US     17:36.2 
2     Charles Demaret  2090 48  55      M      Allen TX US      20:16.3 
3     Alfredo Gonzalez 2312 47  56      M      Richardson TX US 20:17.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Douglas 2963 51  47      M      Greenville TX US 19:50.7 
2     Troy Smith      2655 51  53      M      Mansfield TX US  20:06.8 
3     Stephen Lohr    1473 50  67      M      Dallas TX US     20:37.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rick Johnson   2088 57  30      M      Mckinney TX US    19:08.4 
2     Ken Hall       1251 56  35      M      Colleyville TX US 19:22.2 
3     Murray Conarty 440  56  73      M      Allen TX US       20:50.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fred Ellefson 2154 60  112     M      Allen TX US      21:43.2 
2     William Daly  2163 61  195     M      Richardson TX US 23:25.9 
3     Pete March    2209 60  341     M      Allen TX US      25:28.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kelly Beaver 252  68  389     M      Mckinney TX US 25:57.1 
2     Robert Treat 1863 66  432     M      Dallas TX US   26:21.7 
3     Craig Melde  579  68  647     M      Dallas TX US   28:31.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry McGough      2581 74  595     M      Mansfield TX US  27:58.1 
2     George D'Hemecourt 2561 71  1026    M      Richardson TX US 32:33.5 
3     Jerry Hawkins      2466 72  1251    M      Tyler TX US      35:39.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     DON GRIMES    2055 75  312     M      Argyle TX US  25:11.8 
2     Bill Shirley  2658 76  623     M      Dallas TX US  28:14.3 
3     John Hultberg 232  75  1929    M      Garland TX US 49:47.8 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James Thruston 2301 82  1110    M        US     33:42.7 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     H. Law       367  11  89      F      Flower Mound TX US 21:05.1 
2     A. Lewis     2918 12  286     F      Forney TX US       24:50.4 
3     T. Heugatter 2295 10  382     F      Arlington TX US    25:53.1 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Samantha Humphries 364  14  12      F      Flower Mound TX US 17:31.9 
2     Alyssa Hood        2854 15  75      F      Forney TX US       20:51.6 
3     Maura Journagan    366  13  85      F      Argyle TX US       21:02.2 


Female 16 to 20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angelina Harding 2182 19  500     F      Carrollton TX US 27:05.9 
2     Isabel Hernandez 1566 19  629     F      Dallas TX US     28:17.8 
3     Elizabeth Mann   2396 17  739     F      Dallas TX US     29:24.9 


Female 21 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maria Gregg    2249 23  147     F      Dallas TX US 22:40.1 
2     Regan O'Brien  926  24  148     F      Dallas TX US 22:42.2 
3     Lauren Sourber 519  24  176     F      Plano TX US  23:11.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Deeble   2855 28  64      F      Dallas TX US 20:34.7 
2     Ali Franklin 2575 25  76      F      Dallas TX US 20:54.6 
3     Lisa Barber  789  28  153     F      Dallas TX US 22:51.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melanie Salas   672  30  87      F      Dallas TX US 21:03.0 
2     Katherine Floyd 2333 33  93      F      Dallas TX US 21:09.2 
3     Gen Mobley      650  33  111     F      Dallas TX US 21:42.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cynthia Amstein 2361 35  38      F      Dallas TX US   19:27.4 
2     Cristina Cueto  2543 36  98      F      Mesquite TX US 21:27.2 
3     Stephanie Smith 2495 38  102     F      Dallas TX US   21:35.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shawn Strachan      2941 41  221     F      Mckinney TX US 23:54.8 
2     Ashley Collinsworth 2386 40  254     F      Dallas TX US   24:15.4 
3     Stephanie Gregg     783  41  281     F      Dallas TX US   24:44.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julie Hawkins 2465 45  146     F      Dallas TX US 22:38.0 
2     KARLA Cavazos 2116 48  242     F      Dallas TX US 24:10.6 
3     Jeana Clary   710  48  248     F      Dallas TX US 24:13.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bess Dickson    2969 51  210     F      Dallas TX US        23:45.5 
2     Carmen Tellez   2784 52  310     F      Grand Prairie TX US 25:11.5 
3     Jennifer Wilson 138  50  423     F      Mckinney TX US      26:15.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kathleen Smith 967  58  522     F      Rockwall TX US 27:18.9 
2     Lynn Reznicek  1897 57  556     F      Dallas TX US   27:38.6 
3     Cindy Blagburn 2217 55  727     F      Celina TX US   29:16.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leslie Brennan  140  62  933     F      Plano TX US      31:39.4 
2     Patricia Zuczek 1722 62  1044    F      Lewisville TX US 32:46.6 
3     Sandra Conarty  441  61  1156    F      Allen TX US      34:12.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeri Paduch   732  65  531     F      Dallas TX US 27:24.0 
2     Yolanda Zuger 2576 66  1147    F      Dallas OR US 34:05.1 
3     Pat Priest    2659 67  1339    F      Dallas TX US 37:03.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Connie McGough  2582 71  1516    F      Mansfield TX US 39:50.1 
2     Susan Arnall    2970 71  1549    F      Dallas TX US    40:14.0 
3     Maureen Lesourd 1586 71  1917    F      Dallas TX US    49:13.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.