Concord 5000 - Presented by Diablo Valley Federal Credit Union

Sun November 8, 2020 Concord, CA US 94520 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name           
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                 
===== === ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== =================== 
1         Jordan Meneses Reyes    M      Walnut Creek   CA    US      0:18:33.4 0:18:29.9 5:58  33  70.7       1        M 30-39                      
2     150 Tim Keenan              M      Walnut Creek   CA    US      0:19:46.8 0:19:44.4 6:22  57  78.7       1        M 50-59                      
3     501 Rachel Simon            F      Reno           NV    US      0:20:34.9 0:20:32.8 6:38  23  71.6       1        F 20-29                      
4     105 Eleazar Barajas         M      Concord        CA    US      0:21:28.7 0:21:25.7 6:55  19  60.4       1        M 13-19  Team OTF Concord    
5     110 Harun Simbirdi          M      Clayton        CA    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:35.4 7:17  53  66.6       2        M 50-59                      
6     507 J.R. Mintz              M      Santa Clara    CA    US      0:22:53.8 0:22:51.8 7:23  52  65.3       3        M 50-59                      
7     506 Timothy Scott           M      Fairfield      CA    US      0:23:24.0 0:23:20.9 7:32  55  65.4       4        M 50-59                      
8     146 Matthias Reinsch        M      Walnut Creek   CA    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:42.1 7:39  53  63.5       5        M 50-59                      
9     122 Kevin Sinats            M      Albany         CA    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:49.7 7:41  33  54.9       2        M 30-39                      
10    141 Pramoda Dunsford        F      Clayton        CA    US      0:24:04.0 0:23:58.8 7:44  37  62.2       1        F 30-39                      
11    126 Patrick Reed            M      Pittsburg      CA    US      0:24:02.8 0:24:02.8 7:45  45  58.9       1        M 40-49                      
12    504 Erik Feld               M      Folsom         CA    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:29.4 7:54  23  52.8       1        M 20-29                      
13    149 Fortunato Aguilar Perez M      ConcordConcord CA    US      0:24:50.2 0:24:45.3 7:59  69  69.6       1        M 60-69                      
14    96  sara martinez           F      Concord        CA    US      0:24:58.1 0:24:54.4 8:02  44  62.4       1        F 40-49                      
15    94  Jamie Spruiell          F      Concord        CA    US      0:25:22.6 0:25:19.5 8:10  41  60.0       2        F 40-49  Team OTF Concord    
16    508 Ingrid Shipstead        F      Concord        CA    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:38.5 8:16  17  58.3       1        F 13-19                      
17    509 Cabot Smith             M      Walnut Creek   CA    US      0:27:18.8 0:27:13.9 8:47  56  56.5       6        M 50-59                      
18    503 Brianna Feld            F      Folsom         CA    US      0:27:22.3 0:27:17.5 8:48  23  53.9       2        F 20-29                      
19    138 Kara Fredrickson        F      Brentwood      CA    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:41.0 8:56  37  53.9       2        F 30-39                      
20    143 Mikaela Ploetz          F      Concord        CA    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:43.5 8:57  21  53.1       3        F 20-29  Team OTF Concord    
21    101 Justin Clark            M      Oakley         CA    US      0:28:53.8 0:28:49.5 9:18  33  45.4       3        M 30-39                      
22    116 Luke Maynard            M      Clayton        CA    US      0:29:29.0 0:29:18.1 9:27  14  46.7       2        M 13-19                      
23    117 Scott Maynard           M      Clayton        CA    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:18.4 9:27  50  50.1       7        M 50-59                      
24    505 Chuck Walls             M      Clayton        CA    US      0:30:25.6 0:30:23.4 9:48  56  50.7       8        M 50-59                      
25    104 JACK SEIDMAN            M      Concord        CA    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:47.8 9:56  56  50.0       9        M 50-59                      
26    125 Christine Lynch         F                                   0:32:34.6 0:32:26.5 10:28 48  49.7       3        F 40-49  Gould/Lynch/Bonelli 
27    130 Jena MacLean            F      Concord        CA    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:34.0 10:30 35  45.5       3        F 30-39  Team 3J             
28    137 Lisa Crua               F      Clayton        CA    US      0:32:56.4 0:32:56.4 10:38 44  47.2       4        F 40-49                      
29    112 Sara Liebst             F      Concord        CA    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:50.2 10:55 34  43.7       4        F 30-39                      
30    113 Mike Rowinski Jr        M      Pittsburg      CA    US      0:33:55.2 0:33:50.2 10:55 36  39.2       4        M 30-39                      
31    140 Sandy McCracken         F      Clayton        CA    US      0:34:19.7 0:34:12.4 11:02 54  50.4       1        F 50-59                      
32    123 Zack Houle              M      Concord        CA    US      0:35:02.0 0:34:59.5 11:17 25  37.0       2        M 20-29  OTF Norcal          
33    118 Makenna Walls           F      Concord        CA    US      0:35:02.8 0:35:00.2 11:17 24  42.0       4        F 20-29  OTF Norcal          
34    147 Corina Bonelli          F                                   0:43:08.2 0:43:01.0 13:53 49  37.9       5        F 40-49  Gould/Lynch/Bonelli 
35    103 Traci Gould             F      Concord        CA    US      0:45:39.4 0:45:31.7 14:41 52  37.0       2        F 50-59  Gould/Lynch/Bonelli 
36    133 jose flores             M      Concord        CA    US      0:49:22.9 0:49:11.4 15:52 36  27.0       5        M 30-39  Team 3J             
37    511 Eric Livasy             M      Antioch        IL    US      0:55:47.7 0:55:38.1 17:57 33  23.5       6        M 30-39                      
38    513 Jessica Krissman        F      Antioch        IL    US      0:55:48.8 0:55:39.2 17:57 33  26.5       5        F 30-39                      
39    134 C. Mills                F      Concord        CA    US      0:56:35.1 0:56:24.8 18:12 12  29.1       1        F 10-12                      
40    132 jessica flores          F      Concord        CA    US      0:56:51.2 0:56:39.0 18:16 34  26.1       6        F 30-39  Team 3J             
41    95  Tom Sinnott             M      Concord        CA    US      0:56:55.6 0:56:46.0 18:19 65  29.2       2        M 60-69                      
42    127 Sami Thomas             F      Walnut Creek   CA    US      0:56:57.4 0:56:48.8 18:20 37  26.3       7        F 30-39                      
43    135 Hannah Mills            F      Concord        CA    US      0:57:50.4 0:57:40.4 18:36 14  27.3       2        F 13-19                      
44    100 Frank Nolte             M      Pleasant Hill  CA    US      1:15:17.6 1:15:08.3 24:14 84  30.7       1        M 70-99                      

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.