Turkey Trail 5K Run at Hoffmaster State park

Sat November 9, 2019 Muskegon, MI US 49441 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     920  Nick Dennison           M      Muskegon         MI    US      19:09.3   19:09.3   6:11  16  69.0       1        M Overall 
2     905  Matt Jones              M      Muskegon         MI    US      19:47.7   19:47.7   6:23  44  71.1       1        M 40-44   
3     982  Abby Vanderkool         F      Fremont          MI    US      20:06.5   20:06.5   6:29  13  80.0       1        F Overall 
4     943  Eli Rotman              M      Grand Haven      MI    US      20:16.3   20:16.3   6:32  16  65.2       1        M 14-16   
5     944  Jon Wildey              M      Fruitport        MI    US      20:17.2   20:17.2   6:33  15  66.2       2        M 14-16   
6     939  Randall Wood            M      West Olive       MI    US      20:30.0   20:30.0   6:37  35  64.6       1        M 35-39   
7     1426 Ben Garretson           M      Grand Haven      MI    US      20:36.7   20:36.7   6:39  15  65.1       3        M 14-16   
8     252  Andrew Schillaci        M      Spring Lake      MI    US      20:56.8   20:56.8   6:45  39  64.9       2        M 35-39   
9     222  Parker Reynolds         M      Muskegon         MI    US      21:08.8   21:08.8   6:49  17  61.8       1        M 17-19   
10    890  Eddie Ruffing           M      Spring Lake      MI    US      21:25.6   21:25.6   6:55  44  65.7       2        M 40-44   
11    946  Blake Whyte             M      Spring Lake      MI    US      21:41.9   21:41.9   7:00  36  61.3       3        M 35-39   
12    297  Alex Best               M      Muskegon         MI    US      21:56.8   21:56.8   7:05  14  62.3       4        M 14-16   
13    998  Padro Pantaleon         M      Muskegon         MI    US      22:00.5   22:00.5   7:06  48  65.9       1        M 45-49   
14    287  Josie Aardema           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      22:06.9   22:06.9   7:08  16  68.8       1        F 14-16   
15    289  Jack Zuidema            M      Norton Shores    MI    US      22:13.1   22:13.1   7:10  17  58.8       2        M 17-19   
16    889  L. Ruffing              M      Spring Lake      MI    US      22:31.9   22:31.9   7:16  12  63.9       1        M 1-13    
17    901  M. Eager                F      Spring Lake      MI    US      22:48.4   22:48.4   7:21  11  73.9       1        F 1-13    
18    992  Mark Paulson            M      Milford          MI    US      23:01.9   23:01.9   7:26  49  63.4       2        M 45-49   
19    996  Mike Matwiis            M      Grand Haven      MI    US      23:14.1   23:14.1   7:30  43  60.1       3        M 40-44   
20    987  Aaron Brock             M      Muskegon         MI    US      23:24.2   23:24.2   7:33  53  64.4       1        M 50-54   
21    986  Scott Van Strate        M      Spring Lake      MI    US      23:40.6   23:40.6   7:38  60  67.3       1        M 60-64   
22    978  Shannon Mitchell        M      Grand Haven      MI    US      23:48.2   23:48.2   7:41  45  59.6       3        M 45-49   
23    284  Kevin Aardema           M      Grand Haven      MI    US      23:51.1   23:51.1   7:42  50  61.7       2        M 50-54   
24    894  Jahaziel Flores         M      Hart             MI    US      24:07.0   24:07.0   7:47  29  53.8       1        M 25-29   
25    938  Michael Brower          M      Muskegon         MI    US      24:19.1   24:19.1   7:51  31  53.5       1        M 30-34   
26    276  Alissa Visscher         F      Holland          MI    US      24:31.7   24:31.7   7:55  24  60.1       1        F 20-24   
27    912  Trisha Genei            F      Ravenna          MI    US      24:41.4   24:41.4   7:58  38  60.7       1        F 35-39   
28    921  James Kettenhofen       M      Norton Shores    MI    US      24:42.5   24:42.5   7:58  60  64.5       2        M 60-64   
29    243  Eric Rader              M      Fort Gratiot     MI    US      24:46.9   24:46.9   8:00  35  53.4       4        M 35-39   
30    887  Karson Fitzgerald       M      Muskegon         MI    US      24:52.0   24:52.0   8:01  15  54.0       5        M 14-16   
31    909  Daniel Brink            M      Newaygo          MI    US      24:55.1   24:55.1   8:02  61  64.5       3        M 60-64   
32    285  Adrienne Aardema        F      Grand Haven      MI    US      25:21.8   25:21.8   8:11  21  58.1       2        F 20-24   
33    275  Raymond Visscher        M      Holland          MI    US      25:29.7   25:29.7   8:13  59  62.0       1        M 55-59   
34    873  Elise Elzinga           F      Muskegon         MI    US      25:31.8   25:31.8   8:14  34  58.0       1        F 30-34   
35    13   Rich Cater              M      Muskegon         MI    US      25:35.5   25:35.5   8:15  50  57.5       3        M 50-54   
36    997  Greg Wagner             M      Muskegon         MI    US      25:36.7   25:36.7   8:16  35  51.7       5        M 35-39   
37    979  Reee Przystas           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      25:38.8   25:38.8   8:16  32  57.5       2        F 30-34   
38    928  Andie Young             F      Grand Havenr     MI    US      25:46.0   25:46.0   8:19  21  57.2       3        F 20-24   
39    231  nicolette baumgartner   F      Muskegon         MI    US      25:47.8   25:47.8   8:19  55  67.6       1        F 55-59   
40    291  Wendi Grasman           F      Muskegon         MI    US      25:52.3   25:52.3   8:21  39  58.2       2        F 35-39   
41    902  Paytan Deiters          F      Whitehall        MI    US      26:03.8   26:03.8   8:24  15  59.4       2        F 14-16   
42    961  Megan Martin            F      Spring Lake      MI    US      26:04.4   26:04.4   8:25  37  57.3       3        F 35-39   
43    237  Alec Parker             M      Muskegon         MI    US      26:10.0   26:10.0   8:26  21  49.5       1        M 20-24   
44    954  G. Lyyski               M      Spring Lake      MI    US      26:13.2   26:13.2   8:27  12  54.9       2        M 1-13    
45    933  Bailey Pierson          F      Whitehall        MI    US      26:22.8   26:22.8   8:31  15  58.7       3        F 14-16   
46    966  Donna Fleener           F      Muskegon         MI    US      26:40.8   26:40.8   8:36  49  61.1       1        F 45-49   
47    958  Jeff Bordeaux           M      Muskegon         MI    US      26:43.2   26:43.2   8:37  48  54.3       4        M 45-49   
48    278  G. Trask                M      Spring Lake      MI    US      26:46.6   26:46.6   8:38  10  57.9       3        M 1-13    
49    224  Amy Dahl                F      Spring Lake      MI    US      26:52.9   26:52.9   8:40  35  55.2       4        F 35-39   
50    296  Diana Painter           F      Rockford         MI    US      26:53.3   26:53.3   8:40  35  55.2       5        F 35-39   
51    299  mark salik              M      Grand Haven      MI    US      26:54.2   26:54.2   8:41  50  54.7       4        M 50-54   
52    886  Adam Navis              M      Grand Haven      MI    US      26:58.3   26:58.3   8:42  38  50.0       6        M 35-39   
53    216  Chris Carriere          M      Muskegon         MI    US      27:00.8   27:00.8   8:43  59  58.5       2        M 55-59   
54    948  Jill Martinek           F      Alto             MI    US      27:01.4   27:01.4   8:43  42  56.7       1        F 40-44   
55    937  Alana Matyas            F      Muskegon         MI    US      27:04.2   27:04.2   8:44  31  54.4       3        F 30-34   
56    916  Natalie Riksen          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      27:09.5   27:09.5   8:46  14  58.0       4        F 14-16   
57    981  Michael Sirotko         M      Allendale        MI    US      27:11.4   27:11.4   8:46  44  51.7       4        M 40-44   
58    880  Chris Byrnes            M      Muskegon         MI    US      27:13.4   27:13.4   8:47  56  56.6       3        M 55-59   
59    259  Heather Kass            F      Ravenna          MI    US      27:20.0   27:20.0   8:49  37  54.6       6        F 35-39   
60    988  Eric Johnson            M      Muskegon         MI    US      27:22.2   27:22.2   8:50  61  58.7       4        M 60-64   
61    867  Sara Trigg              F      Norton Shores    MI    US      27:44.7   27:44.7   8:57  39  54.2       7        F 35-39   
62    872  Brian Hosticka          M      Whitehall        MI    US      27:46.2   27:46.2   8:57  49  52.6       5        M 45-49   
63    269  Cameron Land            M      Greenwood        IN    US      28:03.5   28:03.5   9:03  14  48.7       6        M 14-16   
64    209  Trinity Holmes          F      Hudsonville      MI    US      28:14.9   28:14.9   9:07  22  52.2       4        F 20-24   
65    884  Troy Hammond            M      Jenison          MI    US      28:18.9   28:18.9   9:08  43  49.3       5        M 40-44   
66    214  Abram Overway           M      Spring Lake      MI    US      28:22.2   28:22.2   9:09  41  48.5       6        M 40-44   
67    879  Lauren Johnson          F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      28:22.8   28:22.8   9:09  34  52.2       4        F 30-34   
68    862  Elena salik             F      Grand Haven      MI    US      28:31.5   28:31.5   9:12  16  53.3       5        F 14-16   
69    298  Brenda Penland          F      Grand Haven      MI    US      28:39.3   28:39.3   9:15  51  58.2       1        F 50-54   
70    869  Jenn Vallie             F      Muskegon         MI    US      28:43.9   28:43.9   9:16  42  53.3       2        F 40-44   
71    929  Michael Grabill         M      Fremont          MI    US      28:54.6   28:54.6   9:20  52  51.7       5        M 50-54   
72    999  John Whyte              M      Kalamazoo        MI    US      29:06.9   29:06.9   9:24  67  58.1       1        M 65-69   
73    925  Dawn Hammond            F      Muskegon         MI    US      29:13.7   29:13.7   9:26  40  51.8       3        F 40-44   
74    217  Adam Sylvester          M      Whitehall        MI    US      29:18.4   29:18.4   9:27  34  44.9       2        M 30-34   
75    280  Kenneth Sisson II       M      Fennville        MI    US      29:19.3   29:19.3   9:28  13  47.8       4        M 1-13    
76    293  K. Bussies              M      Holland          MI    US      29:20.0   29:20.0   9:28  12  49.1       5        M 1-13    
77    865  Donald Snippe           M      Belmont          MI    US      29:25.0   29:25.0   9:29  47  48.9       6        M 45-49   
78    926  Melissa Blackmer        F      Muskegon         MI    US      29:26.4   29:26.4   9:30  35  50.4       8        F 35-39   
79    249  Amanda Wendell          F      Muskegon         MI    US      29:32.6   29:32.6   9:32  37  50.5       9        F 35-39   
80    892  Robert Navis            M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      29:40.6   29:40.6   9:34  65  56.0       2        M 65-69   
81    875  Mackenzie Anderson      F      Allendale        MI    US      29:41.4   29:41.4   9:35  25  49.6       1        F 25-29   
82    960  Nealy Molhoek           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      29:42.8   29:42.8   9:35  39  50.7       10       F 35-39   
83    294  N. Bussies              M      Holland          MI    US      29:43.1   29:43.1   9:35  11  50.1       6        M 1-13    
84    895  John K Donnelly         M      Holland          MI    US      29:43.6   29:43.6   9:35  41  46.3       7        M 40-44   
85    956  Brett Deiters           M      Whitehall        MI    US      29:54.5   29:54.5   9:39  41  46.0       8        M 40-44   
86    871  Amanda Gaeth            F      Grand Haven      MI    US      30:01.6   30:01.6   9:41  36  49.5       11       F 35-39   
87    282  Dave Kendrick           M      Muskegon         MI    US      30:03.0   30:03.0   9:42  66  55.8       3        M 65-69   
88    893  Megan Michelli          F      Muskegon         MI    US      30:07.1   30:07.1   9:43  33  49.0       5        F 30-34   
89    232  Angie Fairbrother       F      Ravenna          MI    US      30:11.8   30:11.8   9:44  38  49.6       12       F 35-39   
90    1000 Ethan Wehman            M      Grand Haven      MI    US      30:12.4   30:12.4   9:45  22  42.9       2        M 20-24   
91    863  Carly Wasserman         F      Muskegon         MI    US      30:14.2   30:14.2   9:45  43  51.0       4        F 40-44   
92    957  Jason Johnson           M      Muskegon         MI    US      30:20.0   30:20.0   9:47  20  42.7       3        M 20-24   
93    942  Jessy Thompson          M      Muskegon         MI    US      30:20.9   30:20.9   9:47  35  43.6       7        M 35-39   
94    931  Daniel Robinson         M      Spring Lake      MI    US      30:22.8   30:22.8   9:48  42  45.7       9        M 40-44   
95    967  Martha Scholtens        F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      30:26.4   30:26.4   9:49  37  49.1       13       F 35-39   
96    229  Elli Crandall           F      Hamilton         MI    US      30:26.9   30:26.9   9:49  14  51.7       6        F 14-16   
97    288  Jerry Wing              M      Fruitport        MI    US      30:44.7   30:44.7   9:55  71  57.4       1        M 70-99   
98    1427 C. Garretson            F      Grand Haven      MI    US      30:48.9   30:48.9   9:56  12  53.4       2        F 1-13    
99    223  Heather Kubiak          F      Jenison          MI    US      31:03.8   31:03.8   10:01 53  54.9       2        F 50-54   
100   882  Sean Johnson            M      Grand Haven      MI    US      31:06.1   31:06.1   10:02 31  41.9       3        M 30-34   
101   896  Paul Spaniola           M      Ludington        MI    US      31:11.1   31:11.1   10:04 58  50.3       4        M 55-59   
102   159  Anonymous Participant   M                             US      31:12.5   31:12.5   10:04 39  43.5       8        M 35-39   
103   984  Jim Waters              M      Muskegon         MI    US      31:19.1   31:19.1   10:06 63  52.1       5        M 60-64   
104   258  Erin Vanderklok         F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      31:24.4   31:24.4   10:08 24  46.9       5        F 20-24   
105   267  Julie Olson             F      Norton Shores    MI    US      31:30.4   31:30.4   10:10 36  47.2       14       F 35-39   
106   914  L. Minnerick            M      Spring Lake      MI    US      31:37.9   31:37.9   10:12 10  49.0       7        M 1-13    
107   268  James Land              M      Greenwood        IN    US      31:47.8   31:47.8   10:15 35  41.6       9        M 35-39   
108   878  Autumn Quigg            F      Muskegon         MI    US      31:54.2   31:54.2   10:17 39  47.2       15       F 35-39   
109   910  Emma Brink              F      Newaygo          MI    US      32:14.0   32:14.0   10:24 17  46.4       1        F 17-19   
110   225  Kristy Sleeper          F      West Olive       MI    US      32:16.1   32:16.1   10:25 37  46.3       16       F 35-39   
111   245  M. Plummer              F      Twin Lake        MI    US      32:18.5   32:18.5   10:25 12  50.9       3        F 1-13    
112   219  Barbara Oseland         F      Holland          MI    US      32:23.5   32:23.5   10:27 58  55.8       2        F 55-59   
113   272  Kim Plummer             F      Muskegon         MI    US      32:25.0   32:25.0   10:27 59  56.4       3        F 55-59   
114   246  T. Plummer              M      Twin Lake        MI    US      32:27.0   32:27.0   10:28 9   50.1       8        M 1-13    
115   991  L. Mendoza              M      Spring Lake      MI    US      32:27.6   32:27.6   10:28 10  47.7       9        M 1-13    
116   968  Megan Donnelly          F      Holland          MI    US      32:27.7   32:27.7   10:28 37  46.0       17       F 35-39   
117   934  Kevin Pellet            M      Muskegon         MI    US      32:28.6   32:28.6   10:29 28  39.9       2        M 25-29   
118   899  Monica Sperry           F      Muskegon         MI    US      32:29.5   32:29.5   10:29 55  53.6       4        F 55-59   
119   286  Kay Aardema             F      Grand Haven      MI    US      32:34.1   32:34.1   10:30 49  50.1       2        F 45-49   
120   935  Tanya Johnson           F      Nunica           MI    US      32:53.7   32:53.7   10:37 32  44.8       6        F 30-34   
121   271  Ivy DeWitt              F      Grand Haven      MI    US      32:56.3   32:56.3   10:38 31  44.7       7        F 30-34   
122   927  Jodie Freeman-Kurburski F      Grand Havenr     MI    US      32:58.7   32:58.7   10:38 52  51.1       3        F 50-54   
123   950  Mark Smith              M      Muskegon         MI    US      33:00.2   33:00.2   10:39 31  39.5       4        M 30-34   
124   262  Marc Benigni            M      Muskegon         MI    US      33:00.3   33:00.3   10:39 50  44.6       6        M 50-54   
125   221  Steven Reynolds         M      Muskegon         MI    US      33:05.3   33:05.3   10:40 47  43.5       7        M 45-49   
126   945  Katie Wildey            F      Fruitport        MI    US      33:07.3   33:07.3   10:41 13  48.6       4        F 1-13    
127   881  Daniel Bowen            M      Muskegon         MI    US      33:19.9   33:19.9   10:45 39  40.8       10       M 35-39   
128   974  Jeremy Denhof           M      Ludington        MI    US      33:20.5   33:20.5   10:45 37  40.2       11       M 35-39   
129   977  TJ Meerman              M      Spring Lake      MI    US      33:20.9   33:20.9   10:45 36  39.9       12       M 35-39   
130   976  Jackie Meerman          F      Spring Lake      MI    US      33:22.4   33:22.4   10:46 35  44.4       18       F 35-39   
131   261  Jill DeWitt             F      Spring Lake      MI    US      33:26.9   33:26.9   10:47 45  46.9       3        F 45-49   
132   898  Teri Herdon             F      Ada              MI    US      33:33.6   33:33.6   10:50 51  49.7       4        F 50-54   
133   126  Brandi Judd             F      Muskegon         MI    US      33:36.2   33:36.2   10:50 42  45.6       5        F 40-44   
134   277  Mary Trask              F      Spring Lake      MI    US      33:40.0   33:40.0   10:52 43  45.8       6        F 40-44   
135   264  Sandra Mitchell         F      Okemos           MI    US      33:41.2   33:41.2   10:52 35  44.0       19       F 35-39   
136   952  Cody Groeneveld         M      Spring Lake      MI    US      33:52.4   33:52.4   10:56 27  38.2       3        M 25-29   
137   260  Danika Langstraat       F      Grandville       MI    US      33:54.2   33:54.2   10:56 15  45.7       7        F 14-16   
138   184  Lynn Buikema            F      Norton Shores    MI    US      34:14.1   34:14.1   11:03 39  44.0       20       F 35-39   
139   168  Lisa Bowers             F      Norton Shores    MI    US      34:14.7   34:14.7   11:03 47  46.6       4        F 45-49   
140   203  Dave Bowers             M      Norton Shores    MI    US      34:15.0   34:15.0   11:03 48  42.3       8        M 45-49   
141   876  Timothy Morrow          M      Spring Lake      MI    US      34:25.2   34:25.2   11:06 74  53.5       2        M 70-99   
142   244  Jessica Plummer         F      Twin Lake        MI    US      34:25.5   34:25.5   11:06 41  44.2       7        F 40-44   
143   254  Becki Mueller           F      Muskegon         MI    US      34:26.1   34:26.1   11:06 54  50.0       5        F 50-54   
144   257  KIm DeBruin             F      Muskegon         MI    US      34:31.0   34:31.0   11:08 54  49.9       6        F 50-54   
145   295  MELISSA GOOD            F      Muskegon         MI    US      34:39.2   34:39.2   11:11 53  49.2       7        F 50-54   
146   940  Kyra Tyler              F      Muskegon         MI    US      34:40.0   34:40.0   11:11 16  43.9       8        F 14-16   
147   941  Nolan Convertini        M      Muskegon         MI    US      34:40.6   34:40.6   11:11 16  38.1       7        M 14-16   
148   212  Kayleigh Robbins        F      Twin Lake        MI    US      34:44.1   34:44.1   11:12 27  42.4       2        F 25-29   
149   213  Jerod Robbins           M      Twin Lake        MI    US      34:44.7   34:44.7   11:12 28  37.3       4        M 25-29   
150   211  Caroline Ramseyer       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      34:59.4   34:59.4   11:17 38  42.8       21       F 35-39   
151   226  Ashley nielsen          F      Spring Lake      MI    US      35:08.9   35:08.9   11:20 38  42.6       22       F 35-39   
152   953  megan reelman           F      Muskegon         MI    US      35:21.1   35:21.1   11:24 40  42.8       8        F 40-44   
153   870  Brianna Luzadder        F                                     35:22.1   35:22.1   11:25 21  41.7       6        F 20-24   
154   253  Shelly Peel             F      Mears            MI    US      35:23.3   35:23.3   11:25 46  44.7       5        F 45-49   
155   919  james keefer            M      Muskegon         MI    US      35:26.3   35:26.3   11:26 57  43.9       5        M 55-59   
156   273  Peg Hoover              F      Grand Haven      MI    US      35:27.7   35:27.7   11:26 54  48.6       8        F 50-54   
157   218  K. Sylvester            M      Whitehall        MI    US      35:35.1   35:35.1   11:29 10  43.6       10       M 1-13    
158   885  Rosemary Orleskie       F      Spring Lake      MI    US      35:39.1   35:39.1   11:30 33  41.4       8        F 30-34   
159   283  Hannah Edwards          F      Muskegon         MI    US      35:40.7   35:40.7   11:31 22  41.3       7        F 20-24   
160   135  Emily Judd              F      Muskegon         MI    US      35:41.0   35:41.0   11:31 13  45.1       5        F 1-13    
161   240  Kristie Marsman         F      Ravenna          MI    US      35:42.7   35:42.7   11:31 50  46.1       9        F 50-54   
162   250  Kersti Mastella         F      Spring Lake      MI    US      35:57.5   35:57.5   11:36 25  41.0       3        F 25-29   
163   248  Ethan Wendell           M      Muskegon         MI    US      36:01.7   36:01.7   11:37 41  38.2       10       M 40-44   
164   877  Katie Mansfield         F      Grand Haven      MI    US      36:23.0   36:23.0   11:44 29  40.5       4        F 25-29   
165   947  Aimee Crowell           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      36:24.0   36:24.0   11:45 47  43.9       6        F 45-49   
166   868  J. Trigg                F      Norton Shores    MI    US      36:24.8   36:24.8   11:45 11  46.3       6        F 1-13    
167   975  R. Li                   F      Muskegon         MI    US      36:27.9   36:27.9   11:46 11  46.2       7        F 1-13    
168   904  Rebecca Sanchez         F      Grand Haven      MI    US      36:28.4   36:28.4   11:46 50  45.2       10       F 50-54   
169   300  Olivia salik            F      Grand Haven      MI    US      36:42.5   36:42.5   11:50 18  40.3       2        F 17-19   
170   930  Shawn Church            F      Muskegon         MI    US      36:44.8   36:44.8   11:51 41  41.4       9        F 40-44   
171   993  Kylie Morse             F      Muskegon         MI    US      36:46.7   36:46.7   11:52 34  40.2       9        F 30-34   
172   994  Brittany Jaskowiak      F      Muskegon         MI    US      36:47.2   36:47.2   11:52 32  40.1       10       F 30-34   
173   989  L. Mendoza              M      Spring Lake      MI    US      36:59.3   36:59.3   11:56 10  41.9       11       M 1-13    
174   255  Audra Troccko           F      Grand Haven      MI    US      37:04.0   37:04.0   11:57 44  41.9       10       F 40-44   
175   995  Tom Simon               M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      37:06.2   37:06.2   11:58 36  35.9       13       M 35-39   
176   990  Cheryl Kallio           F      Spring Lake      MI    US      37:10.6   37:10.6   12:00 42  41.2       11       F 40-44   
177   959  Denise Bordeaux         F      Muskegon         MI    US      37:24.7   37:24.7   12:04 48  43.1       7        F 45-49   
178   864  Stella Iams             F      Muskegon         MI    US      37:43.4   37:43.4   12:10 49  43.2       8        F 45-49   
179   228  Tracy Crandall          F      Hamilton         MI    US      37:53.5   37:53.5   12:13 43  40.7       12       F 40-44   
180   251  Laurie Walsworth        F      North Muskegon   MI    US      37:57.6   37:57.6   12:15 57  47.0       5        F 55-59   
181   951  Lynn Ellsworth          F      Whitehall        MI    US      38:09.4   38:09.4   12:19 34  38.8       11       F 30-34   
182   936  Tiffany Boltz           F      Muskegon         MI    US      38:11.1   38:11.1   12:19 33  38.7       12       F 30-34   
183   913  Michelle Minnerick      F      Spring Lake      MI    US      38:24.4   38:24.4   12:23 43  40.2       13       F 40-44   
184   883  Wendy Hammond           F      Jenison          MI    US      38:32.7   38:32.7   12:26 40  39.3       14       F 40-44   
185   903  Dena Isabell            F      Muskegon         MI    US      38:49.3   38:49.3   12:31 36  38.3       23       F 35-39   
186   971  Magdalena Mrozek        F      Nunica           MI    US      38:49.8   38:49.8   12:32 34  38.1       13       F 30-34   
187   270  Laura Mullen            F      Muskegon         MI    US      38:51.1   38:51.1   12:32 34  38.1       14       F 30-34   
188   906  Traci Jones             F      Muskegon         MI    US      38:55.1   38:55.1   12:33 43  39.7       15       F 40-44   
189   235  Andrea Riegler          F      Muskegon         MI    US      39:04.1   39:04.1   12:36 43  39.5       16       F 40-44   
190   234  Andy Riegler            M      Muskegon         MI    US      39:04.1   39:04.1   12:36 45  36.3       9        M 45-49   
191   239  R. Parker               M      Muskegon         MI    US      39:08.1   39:08.1   12:37 8   43.8       12       M 1-13    
192   206  Bob Hendricks           M      Ravenna          MI    US      39:12.2   39:12.2   12:39 51  37.8       7        M 50-54   
193   241  Jeremy Sleeper          M      West Olive       MI    US      39:13.1   39:13.1   12:39 37  34.1       14       M 35-39   
194   233  Brandie Stefanski       F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      39:33.8   39:33.8   12:46 44  39.3       17       F 40-44   
195   980  Chase Nobis             M      Lyons            MI    US      39:35.7   39:35.7   12:46 48  36.6       10       M 45-49   
196   922  Karan Kettenhofen       F      Norton Shores    MI    US      39:45.8   39:45.8   12:50 62  47.7       1        F 60-64   
197   281  J. Sisson               M      Fennville        MI    US      39:49.2   39:49.2   12:51 11  37.4       13       M 1-13    
198   985  Trish Petrus            F      Ludington        MI    US      40:31.9   40:31.9   13:04 65  48.6       1        F 65-69   
199   932  Mary Erickson           F      Ferrysburg       MI    US      40:33.1   40:33.1   13:05 74  55.0       1        F 70-99   
200   242  Amy Nesbit              F      Whitehall        MI    US      40:35.7   40:35.7   13:06 52  41.5       11       F 50-54   
201   205  Alicia Kaines           F      Muskegon         MI    US      41:05.9   41:05.9   13:15 27  35.9       5        F 25-29   
202   263  James Hagenbuch         M      Norton Shores    MI    US      42:32.6   42:32.6   13:43 34  31.0       5        M 30-34   
203   227  Amy Barnes-Trusty       F      Whitehall        MI    US      43:40.3   43:40.3   14:05 44  35.6       18       F 40-44   
204   924  Chloe Kozal             F      Muskegon         MI    US      43:42.5   43:42.5   14:06 16  34.8       9        F 14-16   
205   973  Erin Denhof             F      Ludington        MI    US      43:56.4   43:56.4   14:10 38  34.1       24       F 35-39   
206   955  Mary Ewald              F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      43:56.9   43:56.9   14:11 38  34.1       25       F 35-39   
207   949  Kat Lanni               F      Grand Haven      MI    US      44:16.3   44:16.3   14:17 60  41.8       2        F 60-64   
208   866  Alyssa Nauta            F      Muskegon         MI    US      44:58.0   44:58.0   14:30 30  32.8       15       F 30-34   
209   1428 Tamra Berson            F      Muskegon         MI    US      44:59.4   44:59.4   14:31 55  38.7       6        F 55-59   
210   888  Angela Petrowski        F      Whitehall        MI    US      45:02.6   45:02.6   14:32 30  32.7       16       F 30-34   
211   274  Deb Genautis            F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      45:03.2   45:03.2   14:32 54  38.2       12       F 50-54   
212   897  Nerissa Boland          F      Ada              MI    US      45:03.3   45:03.3   14:32 35  32.9       26       F 35-39   
213   907  Dana Frick              F      Muskegon         MI    US      45:39.6   45:39.6   14:44 34  32.4       17       F 30-34   
214   908  Angelica Clark          F      Muskegon         MI    US      46:08.3   46:08.3   14:53 24  31.9       8        F 20-24   
215   911  Anna Parks              F      MuskegonMuskegon MI    US      46:10.0   46:10.0   14:54 29  31.9       6        F 25-29   
216   238  M. Parker               F      Muskegon         MI    US      47:19.5   47:19.5   15:16 7   40.7       8        F 1-13    
217   891  Ginny Luscomb           F      Ludington        MI    US      47:19.8   47:19.8   15:16 71  45.1       2        F 70-99   
218   236  Ali Parker              F      Muskegon         MI    US      47:23.1   47:23.1   15:17 42  32.3       19       F 40-44   
219   210  Adam Ramseyer           M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      48:09.5   48:09.5   15:32 38  28.0       15       M 35-39   
220   290  Branden Hannah          M      Grand Haven      MI    US      48:40.3   48:40.3   15:42 14  28.1       8        M 14-16   
221   969  Janice Shireman         F      Muskegon         MI    US      49:05.1   49:05.1   15:50 61  38.1       3        F 60-64   
222   918  MACKENZIE KERKSTRA      F      Sparta           MI    US      49:36.6   49:36.6   16:00 20  29.7       9        F 20-24   
223   917  ROBIN KERKSTRA          F      Sparta           MI    US      49:41.9   49:41.9   16:02 48  32.5       9        F 45-49   
224   204  Leigha Bell             F      Muskegon         MI    US      51:01.6   51:01.6   16:28 31  28.9       18       F 30-34   
225   915  Brittany McNally        F      Muskegon         MI    US      51:28.7   51:28.7   16:36 24  28.6       10       F 20-24   
226   142  Michael Shulmier        M      Muskegon         MI    US      51:41.6   51:41.6   16:41 32  25.3       6        M 30-34   
227   983  Terrie Lahring          F      Spring Lake      MI    US      52:04.2   52:04.2   16:48 61  36.0       4        F 60-64   
228   158  Melissa Shulmier        F      Muskegon         MI    US      57:51.8   57:51.8   18:40 33  25.5       19       F 30-34   
229   247  Jennifer Hernandez      F      Muskegon         MI    US      57:53.5   57:53.5   18:40 36  25.7       27       F 35-39   
230   220  Valerie Barnes          F      Whitehall        MI    US      57:53.7   57:53.7   18:41 63  33.2       5        F 60-64   
231   266  J. zielinski            F      Muskegon         MI    US      1:05:47.7 1:05:47.7 21:13 11  25.6       9        F 1-13    
232   265  Nancy Swain             F      Muskegon         MI    US      1:05:49.1 1:05:49.1 21:14 50  25.0       13       F 50-54   
233   279  Dianne Sisson           F      Fennville        MI    US      1:05:53.5 1:05:53.5 21:15 45  23.8       10       F 45-49   
234   292  Melissa Bussies         F      Holland          MI    US      1:05:53.9 1:05:53.9 21:15 39  22.8       28       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Nick Dennison 920 16  1       M      Muskegon MI US 19:09.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Abby Vanderkool 982 13  3       F      Fremont MI US 20:06.5 

Embed Code