Turkey Trail 5K Run at Hoffmaster State park

Sat November 9, 2019 Muskegon, MI US 49441 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     259 Aaron Simot                   M      Fruitport     MI    US      19:44.2   19:44.2   6:22  20  65.6       1        M Overall 
2     215 Matt Jones                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      20:29.1   20:29.1   6:36  45  69.1       1        M 45-49   
3     338 Eli Rotman                    M      Grand Haven   MI    US      20:44.0   20:44.0   6:41  17  63.1       1        M 17-19   
4     273 Jack Zuidema                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      20:54.6   20:54.6   6:45  18  62.0       2        M 17-19   
5     394 Jake Shavalier                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:15.0   21:15.0   6:51  34  61.9       1        M 30-34   
6     368 Richard Stevens               M      Spring Lake   MI    US      21:16.3   21:16.3   6:52  39  63.8       1        M 35-39   
7     314 Joseph Morren                 M      Coopersville  MI    US      21:18.6   21:18.6   6:52  43  65.4       1        M 40-44   
8     356 Benjamin Garretson            M      Grand Haven   MI    US      21:33.3   21:33.3   6:57  16  61.4       1        M 14-16   
9     216 Matthew Jones                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      21:44.7   21:44.7   7:01  18  59.7       3        M 17-19   
10    400 Tyler Gould                   M      Nunica        MI    US      22:03.6   22:03.6   7:07  15  60.9       2        M 14-16   
11    360 Lucas Ruffing                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      22:20.3   22:20.3   7:12  13  62.7       1        M 1-13    
12    359 Eddie Ruffing                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      22:20.4   22:20.4   7:12  45  63.4       2        M 45-49   
13    225 Jeff Smucker                  M      Grand Haven   MI    US      22:49.3   22:49.3   7:22  52  65.4       1        M 50-54   
14    369 Nate Johnston                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      22:57.3   22:57.3   7:24  27  56.3       1        M 25-29   
15    378 Alana Garcia                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      23:03.9   23:03.9   7:26  33  63.9       1        F Overall 
16    287 Josie Aardema                 F      Grand Haven   MI    US      23:05.5   23:05.5   7:27  17  64.7       1        F 17-19   
17    381 Caleb Croff                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      23:08.8   23:08.8   7:28  17  56.5       4        M 17-19   
18    301 Bobby Bullard                 M      Burlington    WI    US      23:14.7   23:14.7   7:30  17  56.3       5        M 17-19   
19    310 Michael Segaar                M      Spring Lake   MI    US      23:23.5   23:23.5   7:33  38  57.6       2        M 35-39   
20    227 Simon Johnson                 M      Fruitport     MI    US      23:28.9   23:28.9   7:34  18  55.2       6        M 17-19   
21    190 M. Eager                      F      Spring Lake   MI    US      23:34.8   23:34.8   7:36  12  69.6       1        F 1-13    
22    354 Mark Paulson                  M      White Lake    MI    US      23:35.4   23:35.4   7:37  50  62.3       2        M 50-54   
23    218 Kendall Jones                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      23:37.1   23:37.1   7:37  17  63.3       2        F 17-19   
24    261 Steven Holmes                 M      West Olive    MI    US      23:39.9   23:39.9   7:38  37  56.5       3        M 35-39   
25    380 Aaron Brock                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      23:54.0   23:54.0   7:43  54  63.4       3        M 50-54   
26    263 Rich Cater                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      23:58.2   23:58.2   7:44  51  61.8       4        M 50-54   
27    285 Justin Dykstra                M      Wyoming       MI    US      23:58.5   23:58.5   7:44  24  53.9       1        M 20-24   
28    135 Jack Rosenhauer II            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:00.6   24:00.6   7:45  29  53.9       2        M 25-29   
29    134 Alissa Visscher               F      Holland       MI    US      24:13.3   24:13.3   7:49  25  60.7       1        F 25-29   
30    398 Roger Vargo                   M      Coopersville  MI    US      24:14.0   24:14.0   7:49  57  64.1       1        M 55-59   
31    315 Derek Morren                  M      Coopersville  MI    US      24:17.9   24:17.9   7:50  16  54.4       3        M 14-16   
32    382 Dylan Brock                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      24:20.8   24:20.8   7:51  15  55.2       4        M 14-16   
33    339 Ava Rotman                    F      Grand Haven   MI    US      24:21.6   24:21.6   7:51  14  64.5       1        F 14-16   
34    182 Jack Erne                     M      Muskegon      MI    US      24:28.0   24:28.0   7:54  14  55.9       5        M 14-16   
35    387 Adriene Aardema               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      24:33.3   24:33.3   7:55  22  59.9       1        F 20-24   
36    316 Sarah VanderKooi              F      Fremont       MI    US      24:40.9   24:40.9   7:58  17  60.6       3        F 17-19   
37    334 Jacob Piper                   M      Fruitport     MI    US      24:41.6   24:41.6   7:58  14  55.4       6        M 14-16   
38    337 Karson Fitzgerald             M      Muskegon      MI    US      24:46.4   24:46.4   7:59  16  53.4       7        M 14-16   
39    166 David Reinke                  M      East China    MI    US      24:52.8   24:52.8   8:02  43  56.1       2        M 40-44   
40    152 Carly Plank                   F      Ravenna       MI    US      24:56.5   24:56.5   8:03  27  59.0       2        F 25-29   
41    133 Raymond Visscher              M      Holland       MI    US      25:12.6   25:12.6   8:08  60  63.1       1        M 60-64   
42    389 Mason Workman                 M                                  25:14.3   25:14.3   8:08  28  51.2       3        M 25-29   
43    286 Kevin Aardema                 M      Grand Haven   MI    US      25:21.7   25:21.7   8:11  51  58.4       5        M 50-54   
44    284 Mike Buboltz                  M      Norton Shores MI    US      25:23.4   25:23.4   8:11  41  54.1       3        M 40-44   
45    318 Trisha Genei                  F      Ravenna       MI    US      25:24.9   25:24.9   8:12  39  59.2       1        F 35-39   
46    335 Bob Horan                     M      Muskegon      MI    US      25:32.7   25:32.7   8:14  47  56.2       3        M 45-49   
47    363 Greg Filip                    M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      25:33.3   25:33.3   8:15  31  50.9       2        M 30-34   
48    279 Daniel Brink                  M      Newaygo       MI    US      25:42.7   25:42.7   8:18  62  62.9       2        M 60-64   
49    159 Kyle kriger                   M      Nunica        MI    US      25:49.6   25:49.6   8:20  38  52.1       4        M 35-39   
50    233 Bryan Fillman                 M      Nunica        MI    US      25:49.9   25:49.9   8:20  46  55.2       4        M 45-49   
51    103 Benjamin Gandy                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      26:04.4   26:04.4   8:25  31  49.8       3        M 30-34   
52    43  Adam Navis                    M      Grand Haven   MI    US      26:08.5   26:08.5   8:26  39  51.9       5        M 35-39   
53    223 Emily Sexton                  F      GRAND HAVEN   MI    US      26:21.6   26:21.6   8:30  22  55.8       2        F 20-24   
54    355 Megan Martin                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      26:22.9   26:22.9   8:31  38  56.7       2        F 35-39   
55    265 Ali Parker                    F      Muskegon      MI    US      26:26.5   26:26.5   8:32  43  58.3       1        F 40-44   
56    140 Justin DeBoode                M      Muskegon      MI    US      26:35.5   26:35.5   8:35  40  51.4       4        M 40-44   
57    146 David Hester                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      26:40.2   26:40.2   8:36  58  58.7       2        M 55-59   
58    153 Nicolette Baumgartner         F      Muskegon      MI    US      26:47.8   26:47.8   8:39  56  65.9       1        F 55-59   
59    255 Mark Robillard                M      Muskegon      MI    US      26:54.7   26:54.7   8:41  53  55.9       6        M 50-54   
60    181 Gayle Kuipers                 F      Holland       MI    US      26:58.6   26:58.6   8:42  53  63.2       1        F 50-54   
61    358 Brian Hosticka                M      Whitehall     MI    US      26:59.9   26:59.9   8:43  49  54.0       5        M 45-49   
62    275 Elise Elzinga                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      27:02.0   27:02.0   8:43  35  54.8       3        F 35-39   
63    361 L. Ruffing                    F      Spring Lake   MI    US      27:03.0   27:03.0   8:44  11  62.2       2        F 1-13    
64    84  Q. Swalla                     M      Holland       MI    US      27:12.9   27:12.9   8:47  12  52.9       2        M 1-13    
65    303 Greg Childerhose              M      Muskegon      MI    US      27:14.1   27:14.1   8:47  39  49.8       6        M 35-39   
66    364 Rusty Whitaker                M      Grand Haven   MI    US      27:24.8   27:24.8   8:51  47  52.4       6        M 45-49   
67    127 John Ball                     M      Twin Lake     MI    US      27:26.8   27:26.8   8:51  61  58.5       3        M 60-64   
68    336 E. Horan                      M      Muskegon      MI    US      27:30.5   27:30.5   8:52  12  52.4       3        M 1-13    
69    175 J. DeVries                    M      Fruitport     MI    US      27:32.9   27:32.9   8:53  11  54.0       4        M 1-13    
70    385 L. Maat                       M      Muskegon      MI    US      27:37.4   27:37.4   8:55  11  53.9       5        M 1-13    
71    342 ben vegh                      M      Grand Haven   MI    US      28:00.3   28:00.3   9:02  42  49.4       5        M 40-44   
72    351 Grace Lockhart                F      Twin Lake     MI    US      28:02.5   28:02.5   9:03  15  55.1       2        F 14-16   
73    191 Raegen Lockhart               F      Twin Lake     MI    US      28:03.1   28:03.1   9:03  17  53.3       4        F 17-19   
74    249 Jason Deery                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      28:07.1   28:07.1   9:04  42  49.2       6        M 40-44   
75    305 Tracy Price                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      28:14.8   28:14.8   9:07  37  52.8       4        F 35-39   
76    308 Josh Libolt                   M      Newaygo       MI    US      28:16.7   28:16.7   9:07  28  45.7       4        M 25-29   
77    61  Heather Kass                  F      Ravenna       MI    US      28:24.9   28:24.9   9:10  38  52.7       5        F 35-39   
78    235 Andrew Jablonski              M      Holland       MI    US      28:32.0   28:32.0   9:12  41  48.2       7        M 40-44   
79    350 Hannah Finkler                F      Muskegon      MI    US      28:32.4   28:32.4   9:12  17  52.4       5        F 17-19   
80    317 Joseph Lalonde                M      Muskegon      MI    US      28:41.9   28:41.9   9:15  36  46.3       7        M 35-39   
81    326 Garrett Jonker                M      Spring Lake   MI    US      28:42.8   28:42.8   9:16  35  46.0       8        M 35-39   
82    246 Sara Trigg                    F      Norton Shores MI    US      28:44.3   28:44.3   9:16  40  52.6       2        F 40-44   
83    384 Christine Brown               F      Spring Lake   MI    US      28:50.1   28:50.1   9:18  54  59.8       2        F 50-54   
84    283 Joanna Buboltz                F      Norton Shores MI    US      28:50.9   28:50.9   9:18  40  52.4       3        F 40-44   
85    397 Vicki Cox                     F      Muskegon      MI    US      28:52.9   28:52.9   9:19  50  57.1       3        F 50-54   
86    349 Cody Maguire                  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:55.8   28:55.8   9:20  25  44.7       5        M 25-29   
87    199 Rebekah Sweany                F      Muskegon      MI    US      28:57.4   28:57.4   9:20  14  54.3       3        F 14-16   
88    92  Amanda Gaeth                  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      28:59.9   28:59.9   9:21  37  51.4       6        F 35-39   
89    147 Kathryn Mock                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      29:04.4   29:04.4   9:23  33  50.7       1        F 30-34   
90    277 Eric Johnson                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      29:04.7   29:04.7   9:23  62  55.6       4        M 60-64   
91    320 Kerry Bridges                 F      Grand Haven   MI    US      29:07.1   29:07.1   9:24  39  51.6       7        F 35-39   
92    46  Charles McDaniels             M      Hudsonville   MI    US      29:09.3   29:09.3   9:24  37  45.8       9        M 35-39   
93    198 Timothy Maycroft JR           M      Ravenna       MI    US      29:09.9   29:09.9   9:24  36  45.5       10       M 35-39   
94    48  Robert Navis                  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:17.6   29:17.6   9:27  66  57.2       1        M 65-69   
95    193 Brenda Wittkopp               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      29:23.1   29:23.1   9:29  52  57.4       4        F 50-54   
96    156 Erin Ricco                    F      Nunica        MI    US      29:31.0   29:31.0   9:31  39  50.9       8        F 35-39   
97    289 Tyler Kochheiser              M      Twin Lake     MI    US      29:32.3   29:32.3   9:32  24  43.8       2        M 20-24   
98    319 Angie Fairbrother             F      Ravenna       MI    US      29:32.3   29:32.3   9:32  39  50.9       9        F 35-39   
99    391 Carlo Pozzobon                M      Muskegon      MI    US      29:39.7   29:39.7   9:34  58  52.8       3        M 55-59   
100   357 Cate Garretson                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      29:43.5   29:43.5   9:35  13  54.0       3        F 1-13    
101   241 Jenn Vallie                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      29:46.5   29:46.5   9:36  43  51.8       4        F 40-44   
102   329 Victoria Fogel                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      29:47.7   29:47.7   9:37  38  50.2       10       F 35-39   
103   271 O. Osterhart                  F      Ravenna       MI    US      29:48.8   29:48.8   9:37  8   61.9       4        F 1-13    
104   17  Kay Nordine                   F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:53.1   29:53.1   9:38  28  49.2       3        F 25-29   
105   180 Barbara Montgomery            F      Lowell        MI    US      29:53.5   29:53.5   9:39  60  62.0       1        F 60-64   
106   328 Amanda Wendell                F      Muskegon      MI    US      29:54.8   29:54.8   9:39  38  50.0       11       F 35-39   
107   184 Rachel Manzer                 F      Spring Lake   MI    US      29:56.3   29:56.3   9:39  38  50.0       12       F 35-39   
108   211 Nancy Latin                   F      reed city     MI    US      29:58.0   29:58.0   9:40  47  53.3       1        F 45-49   
109   107 Matthew Ginn                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      29:59.5   29:59.5   9:40  46  47.6       7        M 45-49   
110   340 Troy Hammond                  M      Jenison       MI    US      30:05.9   30:05.9   9:43  44  46.7       8        M 40-44   
111   214 Todd Stevens                  M      Spring Lake   MI    US      30:06.2   30:06.2   9:43  52  49.6       7        M 50-54   
112   34  Josh VanVeelen                M      Muskegon      MI    US      30:12.0   30:12.0   9:45  38  44.6       11       M 35-39   
113   322 Michael Westerlund            M      Muskegon      MI    US      30:18.7   30:18.7   9:47  43  46.0       9        M 40-44   
114   162 Molly Sieplinga               F      Muskegon      MI    US      30:19.5   30:19.5   9:47  36  49.0       13       F 35-39   
115   332 John K Donnelly               M      Holland       MI    US      30:23.4   30:23.4   9:48  42  45.6       10       M 40-44   
116   248 Thomas Cross                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      30:26.4   30:26.4   9:49  35  43.4       12       M 35-39   
117   272 Allyson Zuidema               F      Norton Shores MI    US      30:27.0   30:27.0   9:49  21  48.3       3        F 20-24   
118   4   T. Plummer                    M      Twin Lake     MI    US      30:30.9   30:30.9   9:51  10  50.8       6        M 1-13    
119   371 Jeffrey Ruiz                  M      Spring Lake   MI    US      30:35.1   30:35.1   9:52  52  48.8       8        M 50-54   
120   366 Michele Schipma               F      Muskegon      MI    US      30:39.8   30:39.8   9:53  42  49.9       5        F 40-44   
121   128 Nikki Theune                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      30:41.5   30:41.5   9:54  41  49.5       6        F 40-44   
122   158 Mark Smith                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      30:42.3   30:42.3   9:54  32  42.4       4        M 30-34   
123   330 Kyan Bohn                     M      Muskegon      MI    US      30:51.1   30:51.1   9:57  13  45.4       7        M 1-13    
124   131 Donald Snippe                 M      Belmont       MI    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  48  46.8       8        M 45-49   
125   36  Jana Sneller                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      31:06.7   31:06.7   10:02 34  47.5       2        F 30-34   
126   276 Dave Kendrick                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      31:08.3   31:08.3   10:03 67  54.3       2        M 65-69   
127   148 Sara Fillman                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      31:09.8   31:09.8   10:03 47  51.2       2        F 45-49   
128   353 Olivia Tjapkes                F      Whitehall     MI    US      31:10.0   31:10.0   10:03 16  48.7       4        F 14-16   
129   379 Paytan Deiters                F      Whitehall     MI    US      31:10.2   31:10.2   10:03 16  48.7       5        F 14-16   
130   73  Kyle Glass                    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:15.9   31:15.9   10:05 34  42.0       5        M 30-34   
131   244 Anne Koopman                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      31:17.9   31:17.9   10:06 54  55.1       5        F 50-54   
132   333 Emily Cook                    F      Twin Lake     MI    US      31:22.1   31:22.1   10:07 39  47.9       14       F 35-39   
133   42  L. Geyer                      F      Nunica        MI    US      31:25.1   31:25.1   10:08 10  55.0       5        F 1-13    
134   352 Jennifer Jones                F      Hamilton      MI    US      31:33.6   31:33.6   10:11 38  47.4       15       F 35-39   
135   327 Paul Spaniola                 M      Ludington     MI    US      31:35.3   31:35.3   10:11 59  50.0       4        M 55-59   
136   296 Paul McCormick                M      Spring Lake   MI    US      31:37.1   31:37.1   10:12 36  42.0       13       M 35-39   
137   297 Ashley McCormick              F      Spring Lake   MI    US      31:37.4   31:37.4   10:12 34  46.7       3        F 30-34   
138   118 Tami Volkers                  F      Holland       MI    US      31:41.7   31:41.7   10:13 38  47.2       16       F 35-39   
139   298 Terry Riggs                   M      Montague      MI    US      31:47.1   31:47.1   10:15 57  48.9       5        M 55-59   
140   344 Jerry Wing                    M      Fruitport     MI    US      31:47.9   31:47.9   10:15 72  56.2       1        M 70-99   
141   373 Wesley Rice                   M      Spring Lake   MI    US      31:59.1   31:59.1   10:19 57  48.6       6        M 55-59   
142   35  Kristynne VanVeelen           F      Muskegon      MI    US      32:03.8   32:03.8   10:21 37  46.5       17       F 35-39   
143   313 Emilie Hansen                 F      Newaygo       MI    US      32:24.3   32:24.3   10:27 17  46.1       6        F 17-19   
144   304 J’nai Wallace               F      Muskegon      MI    US      32:25.3   32:25.3   10:28 38  46.2       18       F 35-39   
145   372 Dean Bettendorf               M      Muskegon      MI    US      32:26.7   32:26.7   10:28 44  43.3       11       M 40-44   
146   220 Elizabeth Griffin             F      Grand Haven   MI    US      32:40.2   32:40.2   10:32 33  45.1       4        F 30-34   
147   375 Katherine Young               F      Muskegon      MI    US      32:45.7   32:45.7   10:34 56  53.9       2        F 55-59   
148   130 Brynn DeVries                 F      Coopersville  MI    US      32:47.2   32:47.2   10:35 34  45.1       5        F 30-34   
149   221 Ashley Wierengo               F      Muskegon      MI    US      32:49.1   32:49.1   10:35 33  44.9       6        F 30-34   
150   228 Troy Vos                      M      Hesperia      MI    US      32:49.2   32:49.2   10:35 30  39.5       6        M 30-34   
151   362 Kelly Ruffing                 F      Spring Lake   MI    US      33:08.1   33:08.1   10:41 49  49.3       3        F 45-49   
152   142 Maghan Manninen               F      Norton Shores MI    US      33:12.7   33:12.7   10:43 30  44.3       7        F 30-34   
153   141 Joshua Manninen               M      Norton Shores MI    US      33:13.2   33:13.2   10:43 29  39.0       6        M 25-29   
154   253 Tim Plichta                   M      Lansing       MI    US      33:18.1   33:18.1   10:45 42  41.6       12       M 40-44   
155   383 Jim Waters                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      33:20.0   33:20.0   10:45 64  49.4       5        M 60-64   
156   29  Sara Nekic                    F      Muskegon      MI    US      33:20.4   33:20.4   10:45 32  44.2       8        F 30-34   
157   201 Amy West                      F      Spring Lake   MI    US      33:27.5   33:27.5   10:48 51  49.8       6        F 50-54   
158   139 Nicole Deboode                F      Muskegon      MI    US      33:27.7   33:27.7   10:48 37  44.6       19       F 35-39   
159   32  Courtney Stauffer             F      Alto          MI    US      33:29.8   33:29.8   10:48 25  43.9       4        F 25-29   
160   203 Kevin Pellet                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      33:30.6   33:30.6   10:49 29  38.6       7        M 25-29   
161   176 Elaine Garcia                 F      Rochester     MI    US      33:32.1   33:32.1   10:49 55  52.0       3        F 55-59   
162   192 Kim Plummer                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      33:34.6   33:34.6   10:50 60  55.2       2        F 60-64   
163   311 Carla Segaar                  M      Spring Lake   MI    US      33:44.3   33:44.3   10:53 49  43.2       4        F 45-49   
164   386 Danny Maat                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      33:46.6   33:46.6   10:54 13  41.5       8        M 1-13    
165   269 Amanda Osterhart              F      Ravenna       MI    US      33:48.9   33:48.9   10:54 35  43.8       20       F 35-39   
166   208 Karen Seguin                  F      West Olive    MI    US      33:51.3   33:51.3   10:55 47  47.2       5        F 45-49   
167   155 Sara Huesdash                 F      Allendale     MI    US      33:51.7   33:51.7   10:55 34  43.6       9        F 30-34   
168   399 Brenna Jones                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      33:52.0   33:52.0   10:55 23  43.4       4        F 20-24   
169   209 Beth Meurer                   F      Coopersville  MI    US      33:52.6   33:52.6   10:56 48  47.6       6        F 45-49   
170   106 Andrea Ginn                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      33:52.8   33:52.8   10:56 37  44.0       21       F 35-39   
171   161 Joseph Pehm                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      33:55.2   33:55.2   10:57 62  47.7       6        M 60-64   
172   124 Michele Vogel                 F      Fowlerville   MI    US      34:01.4   34:01.4   10:59 52  49.6       7        F 50-54   
173   226 Anita Yoder                   F      Grand Haven   MI    US      34:08.7   34:08.7   11:01 52  49.4       8        F 50-54   
174   144 Dannielle James               F      Muskegon      MI    US      34:16.3   34:16.3   11:03 59  53.4       4        F 55-59   
175   205 Clayton Hardesty              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      34:22.6   34:22.6   11:05 14  39.8       8        M 14-16   
176   91  Nicole Karel                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      34:23.1   34:23.1   11:06 21  42.8       5        F 20-24   
177   252 Jeannette Plichta             F      Lansing       MI    US      34:25.5   34:25.5   11:06 43  44.8       7        F 40-44   
178   160 Jill Irwin                    F      Muskegon      MI    US      34:26.8   34:26.8   11:07 35  43.0       22       F 35-39   
179   164 Thomas Schuler                M      Muskegon      MI    US      34:30.2   34:30.2   11:08 71  51.1       2        M 70-99   
180   270 L. Osterhart                  M      Ravenna       MI    US      34:33.1   34:33.1   11:09 9   47.0       9        M 1-13    
181   150 HealthWestStaff2018-2 Johnson F      Muskegon      MI    US      34:33.6   34:33.6   11:09 55  50.5       5        F 55-59   
182   238 April Lankford                F      Muskegon      MI    US      34:35.2   34:35.2   11:09 37  43.1       23       F 35-39   
183   23  Laura DeMint                  F      West Olive    MI    US      34:50.9   34:50.9   11:14 37  42.8       24       F 35-39   
184   377 Meagan Ross                   F                                  35:02.4   35:02.4   11:18 39  42.9       25       F 35-39   
185   280 Emma Brink                    F      Newaygo       MI    US      35:02.5   35:02.5   11:18 18  42.2       7        F 17-19   
186   2   Jessica Plummer               F      Twin Lake     MI    US      35:06.7   35:06.7   11:20 42  43.6       8        F 40-44   
187   345 Megan Donnelly                F      Holland       MI    US      35:10.9   35:10.9   11:21 38  42.5       26       F 35-39   
188   374 John Vanderlaan               M      Muskegon      MI    US      35:17.0   35:17.0   11:23 47  40.7       9        M 45-49   
189   100 Julie Olson                   F      Norton Shores MI    US      35:18.9   35:18.9   11:24 37  42.2       27       F 35-39   
190   102 Lindsay Gandy                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:20.7   35:20.7   11:24 32  41.7       10       F 30-34   
191   138 Sarah Sikkenga                F      Muskegon      MI    US      35:34.1   35:34.1   11:28 37  41.9       28       F 35-39   
192   157 Bobbie Scudder                F      Twin Lake     MI    US      35:34.2   35:34.2   11:28 36  41.7       29       F 35-39   
193   117 Kaily Rosema                  F      Holland       MI    US      35:41.5   35:41.5   11:31 27  41.2       5        F 25-29   
194   197 Dylan Wyckoff                 M      Holland       MI    US      35:43.2   35:43.2   11:31 24  36.2       3        M 20-24   
195   183 Madisyn Kuipers               F      Holland       MI    US      35:43.3   35:43.3   11:31 22  41.2       6        F 20-24   
196   240 Kirby Chittenden              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      35:44.5   35:44.5   11:32 65  46.4       3        M 65-69   
197   367 Andrea Nicholes               F      Muskegon      MI    US      35:53.6   35:53.6   11:35 40  42.1       9        F 40-44   
198   83  Xavier Swalla                 M      Holland       MI    US      35:56.0   35:56.0   11:35 14  38.1       9        M 14-16   
199   149 Jason Herder                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      36:02.2   36:02.2   11:37 44  39.0       13       M 40-44   
200   125 Bobbie Piesko                 F      Holland       MI    US      36:05.9   36:05.9   11:39 43  42.7       10       F 40-44   
201   28  Anna Childerhose              F      Muskegon      MI    US      36:12.6   36:12.6   11:41 14  43.4       6        F 14-16   
202   39  Charlotte Larned              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      36:26.6   36:26.6   11:45 13  44.0       6        F 1-13    
203   213 Stacey Williams               F      Spring Lake   MI    US      36:29.3   36:29.3   11:46 41  41.7       11       F 40-44   
204   41  Christy Beach                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      36:44.8   36:44.8   11:51 39  40.9       30       F 35-39   
205   49  Stephanie Daling              F      Jenison       MI    US      36:49.8   36:49.8   11:53 25  39.9       6        F 25-29   
206   172 Karan Kettenhofen             F      Norton Shores MI    US      37:02.0   37:02.0   11:57 63  52.0       3        F 60-64   
207   186 William Snyder                M      Muskegon      MI    US      37:07.0   37:07.0   11:58 47  38.7       10       M 45-49   
208   247 J. Trigg                      F      Norton Shores MI    US      37:13.8   37:13.8   12:01 12  44.1       7        F 1-13    
209   30  Janis Flint                   F      Spring Lake   MI    US      37:14.1   37:14.1   12:01 51  44.8       9        F 50-54   
210   217 Traci Jones                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      37:16.0   37:16.0   12:01 44  41.7       12       F 40-44   
211   347 Jessica Vanderlaan            F      Muskegon      MI    US      37:17.3   37:17.3   12:02 26  39.4       7        F 25-29   
212   170 Jessica Bosma                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      37:31.8   37:31.8   12:06 32  39.2       11       F 30-34   
213   37  Nancy Darga                   F      Spring Lake   MI    US      37:31.9   37:31.9   12:06 58  48.2       4        F 60-64   
214   169 Matt Bosma                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      37:32.2   37:32.2   12:07 58  41.7       7        M 55-59   
215   47  Angela Herder                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      37:40.8   37:40.8   12:09 43  40.9       13       F 40-44   
216   390 Sofia Occhialini              F      Muskegon      MI    US      37:48.9   37:48.9   12:12 56  46.7       6        F 55-59   
217   393 J. Pigott                     M                                  38:01.6   38:01.6   12:16 11  39.1       10       M 1-13    
218   392 Katie Pryott                  F                                  38:01.8   38:01.8   12:16 43  40.6       14       F 40-44   
219   143 Francesca Cerniglia           F      Muskegon      MI    US      38:12.2   38:12.2   12:19 22  38.5       7        F 20-24   
220   293 Emily Anderson                F      Muskegon      MI    US      38:15.0   38:15.0   12:20 31  38.5       12       F 30-34   
221   123 Kelly Malmborg                F      Norton Shores MI    US      38:19.2   38:19.2   12:22 59  47.8       7        F 55-59   
222   365 Brandi Walker                 F      Grand Haven   MI    US      38:25.9   38:25.9   12:24 44  40.4       15       F 40-44   
223   94  S. Williams                   F      Grand Haven   MI    US      38:27.8   38:27.8   12:24 10  45.0       8        F 1-13    
224   40  Shyra Williams                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      38:28.0   38:28.0   12:25 41  39.5       16       F 40-44   
225   165 Mary Kay Vanlente             F      Muskegon      MI    US      38:32.4   38:32.4   12:26 70  54.9       1        F 70-99   
226   145 Emilie Klop                   F      Holton        MI    US      38:52.9   38:52.9   12:33 39  38.7       31       F 35-39   
227   295 Michelle Hester               F      Muskegon      MI    US      38:53.8   38:53.8   12:33 55  44.9       8        F 55-59   
228   95  Timothy Morrow                M      Spring Lake   MI    US      38:57.5   38:57.5   12:34 75  48.0       3        M 70-99   
229   129 Chris Savage                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      39:03.1   39:03.1   12:36 33  33.5       7        M 30-34   
230   115 Nicole Huffman                F      Hudsonville   MI    US      39:04.6   39:04.6   12:36 40  38.7       17       F 40-44   
231   116 Kimberly Barricklow           F      Jenison       MI    US      39:05.8   39:05.8   12:37 39  38.5       32       F 35-39   
232   306 Terri Mcpheron                F      Muskegon      MI    US      39:06.4   39:06.4   12:37 34  37.8       13       F 30-34   
233   110 Heidi Bohn                    F      Muskegon      MI    US      39:09.1   39:09.1   12:38 39  38.4       33       F 35-39   
234   202 Leanna Daling                 F      Hudsonville   MI    US      39:12.0   39:12.0   12:39 20  37.5       8        F 20-24   
235   22  Sam Kalman                    F      Ravenna       MI    US      39:32.6   39:32.6   12:45 23  37.2       9        F 20-24   
236   189 Jennifer Hernandez            F      Muskegon      MI    US      39:35.1   39:35.1   12:46 37  37.7       34       F 35-39   
237   292 Andrei Ostric                 M      Grand Haven   MI    US      39:39.7   39:39.7   12:48 45  35.7       11       M 45-49   
238   291 Shelley Ostric                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      39:40.7   39:40.7   12:48 48  40.7       7        F 45-49   
239   300 Tim Kienutske                 M      Caledonia     MI    US      39:40.9   39:40.9   12:48 35  33.3       14       M 35-39   
240   179 Jenny Zaverl                  F      Mears         MI    US      39:46.0   39:46.0   12:50 30  37.0       14       F 30-34   
241   234 Erin Patterson                F      Coopersville  MI    US      39:49.4   39:49.4   12:51 37  37.5       35       F 35-39   
242   196 Amiee Young                   F      Shepherd      MI    US      39:54.5   39:54.5   12:52 46  39.6       8        F 45-49   
243   50  Jennifer Gutierrez            F      Spring Lake   MI    US      39:56.9   39:56.9   12:53 40  37.9       18       F 40-44   
244   51  Elizabeth Gutierrez           F      Spring Lake   MI    US      39:57.8   39:57.8   12:53 13  40.1       9        F 1-13    
245   195 Andy Riegler                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      40:19.4   40:19.4   13:00 46  35.4       12       M 45-49   
246   194 Andrea Riegler                F      Muskegon      MI    US      40:20.7   40:20.7   13:01 44  38.5       19       F 40-44   
247   5   Becky Simmons                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      40:21.6   40:21.6   13:01 33  36.5       15       F 30-34   
248   38  Terry Lehnen                  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      40:26.0   40:26.0   13:03 55  43.2       9        F 55-59   
249   341 wendy Hammond                 F      Jenison       MI    US      40:30.6   40:30.6   13:04 41  37.5       20       F 40-44   
250   251 Lori Loomis                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      40:53.7   40:53.7   13:12 60  45.3       5        F 60-64   
251   250 Linda Bourdon                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      40:54.2   40:54.2   13:12 51  40.8       10       F 50-54   
252   104 Elizabeth Cross               F      Muskegon      MI    US      41:06.9   41:06.9   13:16 36  36.1       36       F 35-39   
253   331 Kelly Ufnal                   F      Muskegon      MI    US      41:07.0   41:07.0   13:16 36  36.1       37       F 35-39   
254   174 Kathryn Maki                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      41:22.0   41:22.0   13:21 37  36.1       38       F 35-39   
255   780 Laurie Hedman                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      41:36.7   41:36.7   13:25 55  41.9       10       F 55-59   
256   27  Amanda Childerhose            F      Muskegon      MI    US      41:57.0   41:57.0   13:32 37  35.6       39       F 35-39   
257   187 Madison Flint                 F      Spring Lake   MI    US      42:06.1   42:06.1   13:35 21  34.9       10       F 20-24   
258   171 Skylar Bates                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      42:09.1   42:09.1   13:36 20  34.9       11       F 20-24   
259   288 H. Potts                      F      Muskegon      MI    US      42:11.0   42:11.0   13:36 11  39.9       10       F 1-13    
260   302 Danielle Jaimes               F      Norton Shores MI    US      42:26.9   42:26.9   13:42 28  34.7       8        F 25-29   
261   13  Sara Petznik                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      42:43.1   42:43.1   13:47 34  34.6       16       F 30-34   
262   294 Trish Petrus                  F      Ludington     MI    US      42:43.2   42:43.2   13:47 66  46.9       1        F 65-69   
263   14  Abram Overway                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      42:53.3   42:53.3   13:50 42  32.3       14       M 40-44   
264   15  M. Overway                    F      Spring Lake   MI    US      42:54.0   42:54.0   13:50 9   41.6       11       F 1-13    
265   9   Jennifer Howland              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      42:57.3   42:57.3   13:51 36  34.6       40       F 35-39   
266   96  Katie Wright                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      43:08.4   43:08.4   13:55 31  34.1       17       F 30-34   
267   264 Tanir McJilton                M      Allendale     MI    US      43:58.6   43:58.6   14:11 26  29.4       8        M 25-29   
268   388 Sarah Flowers                 F      Louisville    KY    US      44:18.5   44:18.5   14:18 41  34.3       21       F 40-44   
269   290 Amy Cobler                    F      Rockford      MI    US      44:22.4   44:22.4   14:19 45  35.3       9        F 45-49   
270   256 Ginny Luscomb                 F      Ludington     MI    US      44:41.1   44:41.1   14:25 72  48.7       2        F 70-99   
271   224 Mary Erickson                 F      Ferrysburg    MI    US      44:59.1   44:59.1   14:31 75  50.6       3        F 70-99   
272   16  Melisa Overway                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      45:07.0   45:07.0   14:33 36  32.9       41       F 35-39   
273   346 C. Overway                    F      Spring Lake   MI    US      45:08.0   45:08.0   14:34 7   42.5       12       F 1-13    
274   101 Jennie Lentini                F      Muskegon      MI    US      45:08.6   45:08.6   14:34 45  34.7       10       F 45-49   
275   200 Nena Potts                    F      Muskegon      MI    US      45:18.7   45:18.7   14:37 33  32.5       18       F 30-34   
276   309 Tricia Wexstaff               F      Muskegon      MI    US      45:28.7   45:28.7   14:40 48  35.5       11       F 45-49   
277   262 Regan Elzerman                F      Allendale     MI    US      45:32.8   45:32.8   14:42 25  32.3       9        F 25-29   
278   260 Audrey Elzerman               F      Burlington    MI    US      45:34.4   45:34.4   14:42 27  32.3       10       F 25-29   
279   204 Kristen Hardesty              F      Spring Lake   MI    US      46:03.5   46:03.5   14:51 34  32.1       19       F 30-34   
280   222 Kathleen Sexton               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      46:12.1   46:12.1   14:54 52  36.5       11       F 50-54   
281   56  Pam Dykstra                   F      Hudsonville   MI    US      46:41.2   46:41.2   15:04 53  36.5       12       F 50-54   
282   58  Karen Daling                  F      Hudsonville   MI    US      46:41.6   46:41.6   15:04 50  35.3       13       F 50-54   
283   18  Dawn Hardy                    F      Coopersville  MI    US      46:59.4   46:59.4   15:09 48  34.3       12       F 45-49   
284   86  Erick Perroud                 M      Rockford      MI    US      47:00.6   47:00.6   15:10 52  31.8       9        M 50-54   
285   45  Max DeMara                    M      Muskegon      MI    US      47:01.2   47:01.2   15:10 31  27.6       8        M 30-34   
286   57  Jeff Sevener                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      47:02.3   47:02.3   15:10 48  30.8       13       M 45-49   
287   98  Christy Deal                  F      Spring Lake   MI    US      47:06.0   47:06.0   15:12 41  32.3       22       F 40-44   
288   282 Molly Rockey                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      47:25.7   47:25.7   15:18 16  32.0       7        F 14-16   
289   90  Denise Karel                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      48:09.6   48:09.6   15:32 44  32.3       23       F 40-44   
290   168 Dawn Dobberstein              F      Conklin       MI    US      48:10.0   48:10.0   15:32 36  30.8       42       F 35-39   
291   64  Renee Hansen                  F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      48:11.8   48:11.8   15:33 33  30.6       20       F 30-34   
292   25  Trisha Hoekenga               F      Spring Lake   MI    US      48:30.0   48:30.0   15:39 32  30.4       21       F 30-34   
293   370 Jaime Link                    F      Norton Shores MI    US      48:30.4   48:30.4   15:39 42  31.6       24       F 40-44   
294   325 Sandra Sedgley                F      Muskegon      MI    US      48:37.5   48:37.5   15:41 59  37.7       11       F 55-59   
295   324 Laura Lankford                F      Allendale     MI    US      48:38.6   48:38.6   15:41 56  36.3       12       F 55-59   
296   299 Tiffany Burns                 F      Caledonia     MI    US      49:48.7   49:48.7   16:04 28  29.5       11       F 25-29   
297   1   Kathy Giddings                F      Holton        MI    US      50:06.3   50:06.3   16:10 45  31.3       13       F 45-49   
298   12  Sara Hall                     F      Muskegon      MI    US      50:14.2   50:14.2   16:12 30  29.3       22       F 30-34   
299   44  Megan DeMara                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      50:17.4   50:17.4   16:13 32  29.3       23       F 30-34   
300   33  Patrick Murdock               M      Muskegon      MI    US      51:11.8   51:11.8   16:31 29  25.3       9        M 25-29   
301   105 Danny McKinnon                M      Grand Haven   MI    US      51:19.1   51:19.1   16:33 41  26.8       15       M 40-44   
302   206 Melissa Dohrn                 F      Spring Lake   MI    US      51:21.8   51:21.8   16:34 41  29.6       25       F 40-44   
303   312 Sara Young                    F      Spring Lake   MI    US      51:22.6   51:22.6   16:34 35  28.8       43       F 35-39   
304   114 Ken Langlois                  M      Nunica        MI    US      51:49.7   51:49.7   16:43 66  32.3       4        M 65-69   
305   89  R. Norbotten                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      51:58.2   51:58.2   16:46 8   32.9       11       M 1-13    
306   87  Lea Norbotten                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      52:06.4   52:06.4   16:49 44  29.8       26       F 40-44   
307   88  R. Norbotten                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      52:08.6   52:08.6   16:49 11  32.3       13       F 1-13    
308   137 Tim Maycroft                  M      Ravenna       MI    US      53:27.3   53:27.3   17:15 59  29.5       8        M 55-59   
309   81  Wendy Swalla                  F      Holland       MI    US      53:39.9   53:39.9   17:19 44  29.0       27       F 40-44   
310   85  Z. Swalla                     F      Holland       MI    US      53:40.4   53:40.4   17:19 9   33.2       14       F 1-13    
311   113 Jo Ann Windberg               F      Norton Shores MI    US      53:45.9   53:45.9   17:21 72  40.5       4        F 70-99   
312   20  Joanne Pennell                F      Hesperia      MI    US      54:17.9   54:17.9   17:31 52  31.1       14       F 50-54   
313   97  Sandra Matteson               F      Muskegon      MI    US      55:08.1   55:08.1   17:47 55  31.7       13       F 55-59   
314   178 Meghan Baker                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      55:56.8   55:56.8   18:03 39  26.9       44       F 35-39   
315   242 Robin Horsting                F      Holland       MI    US      56:47.1   56:47.1   18:19 53  30.0       15       F 50-54   
316   231 Sarah Miller                  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      56:59.7   56:59.7   18:23 46  27.8       14       F 45-49   
317   212 Megan Cooley                  F      Muskegon      MI    US      57:00.9   57:00.9   18:24 27  25.8       12       F 25-29   
318   243 Elizabeth Williams            F      Hamilton      MI    US      57:24.3   57:24.3   18:31 60  32.3       6        F 60-64   
319   396 Ashley Kolburg                F                                  58:31.4   58:31.4   18:53 22  25.1       12       F 20-24   
320   78  Lisa Reed                     F      Muskegon      MI    US      58:34.6   58:34.6   18:54 37  25.5       45       F 35-39   
321   77  Kelly Meloche                 F      Muskegon      MI    US      58:34.7   58:34.7   18:54 46  27.0       15       F 45-49   
322   395 Ellyse Vandyke                F                                  58:35.2   58:35.2   18:54 22  25.1       13       F 20-24   
323   151 Eric Schutter                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      1:00:14.7 1:00:14.7 19:26 45  23.5       14       M 45-49   
324   323 Cassandra Riggs               F      Montague      MI    US      1:00:20.5 1:00:20.5 19:28 35  24.6       46       F 35-39   
325   6   Lexi Webber                   F      Whitehall     MI    US      1:00:49.2 1:00:49.2 19:37 20  24.2       14       F 20-24   
326   7   Kyle Karafa                   M      Whitehall     MI    US      1:00:49.3 1:00:49.3 19:37 22  21.3       4        M 20-24   
327   99  Clara Davis                   F      Plainwell     MI    US      1:03:31.9 1:03:31.9 20:30 40  23.8       28       F 40-44   
328   376 Mindy Homan                   F                                  1:04:01.2 1:04:01.2 20:39 38  23.4       47       F 35-39   
329   75  Anonymous Participant         F                          US      1:06:37.1 1:06:37.1 21:29 60  27.8       7        F 60-64   
330   68  Lynn Scott                    F      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:06:38.2 1:06:38.2 21:30 43  23.1       29       F 40-44   
331   65  Tahneea Sherrod               F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:08:22.2 1:08:22.2 22:03 33  21.6       24       F 30-34   
332   66  Jeanette Petersen             F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:08:25.4 1:08:25.4 22:04 30  21.5       25       F 30-34   
333   74  Kristi Haggerty               F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:08:37.9 1:08:37.9 22:08 34  21.5       26       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aaron Simot 259 20  1       M      Fruitport MI US 19:44.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Alana Garcia 378 33  15      F      Spring Lake MI US 23:03.9 

Embed Code