Hoffmaster Turkey Trail 5K Run - Virtual Run Anywhere

Sat November 7 - Sun November 15, 2020 Muskegon, MI 49441 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1333 Jake Shavalier            M      wyoming       MI    US      0:19:48.5 0:19:48.5 6:23  35  66.7       1        M Overall 
2     1229 Troy Zitzelsberger        M      Rockford      MI    US      0:20:03.5 0:20:03.5 6:28  33  65.2       1        M 30-34   
3     1228 Chad Zitzelsberger        M      Rockford      MI    US      0:20:37.4 0:20:37.4 6:39  36  64.4       1        M 35-39   
4     1307 Paul MCMULLEN             M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:21:06.7 0:21:06.7 6:49  47  68.0       1        M 45-49   
5     1278 Jordan Seelye             M      Fruitport     MI    US      0:21:24.3 0:21:24.3 6:54  16  61.8       1        M 14-16   
6     1313 Tyler Gould               M      Nunica        MI    US      0:21:28.4 0:21:28.4 6:56  16  61.6       2        M 14-16   
7     1172 Gabriel Lundgren          M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:21:37.1 0:21:37.1 6:58  25  59.8       1        M 25-29   
8     1327 John Hansen               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:22:10.1 0:22:10.1 7:09  42  62.5       1        M 40-44   
9     1299 George Drown              M      Midland       MI    US      0:22:14.1 0:22:14.1 7:10  36  59.7       2        M 35-39   
10    1235 Aaron Zimmer              M      Ravenna       MI    US      0:22:20.2 0:22:20.2 7:12  16  59.2       3        M 14-16   
11    1349 Kelli Ludwig              F      Ada           MI    US      0:22:23.8 0:22:23.8 7:13  42  68.4       1        F Overall 
12    1135 Jeff Smucker              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:22:34.9 0:22:34.9 7:17  53  66.6       1        M 50-54   
13    1285 Caleb Croff               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:22:51.7 0:22:51.7 7:22  18  56.7       1        M 17-19   
14    1325 Jaxon Allen               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:22:59.6 0:22:59.6 7:25  13  60.9       1        M 1-13    
15    1341 Matt Plaska               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:23:08.3 0:23:08.3 7:28  34  56.8       2        M 30-34   
16    1123 William Deur              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:23:15.9 0:23:15.9 7:30  22  55.6       1        M 20-24   
17    1337 Jason Crow                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:23:18.3 0:23:18.3 7:31  38  57.8       3        M 35-39   
18    1186 Courtney Hansen-Jablonski F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:23.3 7:33  37  63.8       1        F 35-39   
19    1309 V. Beeck                  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:23:28.0 0:23:28.0 7:34  12  69.9       1        F 1-13    
20    1248 Maire Noonan              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:23:33.3 0:23:33.3 7:36  16  64.5       1        F 14-16   
21    1221 Michael Segaar            M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:23:54.6 0:23:54.6 7:43  39  56.7       4        M 35-39   
22    1110 Jack Zuidema              M      Norton Shores MI    US      0:24:08.0 0:24:08.0 7:47  19  53.7       2        M 17-19   
23    1320 Trevor Workman            M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:24:08.6 0:24:08.6 7:47  24  53.6       2        M 20-24   
24    1271 Karson Fitzgerald         M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:11.2 7:48  17  54.1       3        M 17-19   
25    1145 Mark Erickson             M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:24:26.6 0:24:26.6 7:53  40  55.9       2        M 40-44   
26    1274 Joel Thompson             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:24:46.7 0:24:46.7 8:00  32  52.6       3        M 30-34   
27    1348 Parker Ludwig             M      Ada           MI    US      0:24:50.1 0:24:50.1 8:01  14  55.1       4        M 14-16   
28    1225 Mackenzie Keillor         F      Ludington     MI    US      0:24:53.1 0:24:53.1 8:02  13  64.5       2        F 1-13    
29    1237 Shannon Mitchell          M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:24:54.4 0:24:54.4 8:02  47  57.7       2        M 45-49   
30    1281 Brian VanDyken            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:55.3 8:02  33  52.5       4        M 30-34   
31    1040 Steven Holmes             M      West Olive    MI    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:55.6 8:02  38  54.0       5        M 35-39   
32    1214 Carly Parker-Plank        F      Ravenna       MI    US      0:24:55.8 0:24:55.8 8:03  28  59.0       1        F 25-29   
33    1270 Payton Hosley             F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:59.9 8:04  13  64.2       3        F 1-13    
34    1133 Collin Khatir             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:25:03.0 0:25:03.0 8:05  13  55.9       2        M 1-13    
35    1321 Michael Buboltz           M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:25:04.7 0:25:04.7 8:05  42  55.2       3        M 40-44   
36    1324 Noah Ferrier              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:25:15.9 0:25:15.9 8:09  16  52.4       5        M 14-16   
37    1038 Kurt Gruppen              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:25:16.4 0:25:16.4 8:09  33  51.8       5        M 30-34   
38    1317 Kevin Aardema             M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:25:20.2 0:25:20.2 8:10  52  58.9       2        M 50-54   
39    1336 Holly Crow                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:22.5 0:25:22.5 8:11  32  58.0       1        F 30-34   
40    1289 Jacob Piper               M      Fruitport     MI    US      0:25:27.0 0:25:27.0 8:13  15  52.8       6        M 14-16   
41    1129 Lance Wilson              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:31.6 8:14  47  56.3       3        M 45-49   
42    1350 Derek Ludwig              M      Ada           MI    US      0:25:34.5 0:25:34.5 8:15  44  54.9       4        M 40-44   
43    1292 Bryan Fillman             M      Nunica        MI    US      0:25:37.5 0:25:37.5 8:16  47  56.1       4        M 45-49   
44    1300 Mallory Drown             F      Midland       MI    US      0:25:38.1 0:25:38.1 8:16  34  57.7       2        F 30-34   
45    1257 Greg Filip                M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:44.2 8:18  32  50.6       6        M 30-34   
46    1351 Peyton Ludwig             F      Ada           MI    US      0:25:48.6 0:25:48.6 8:20  14  60.9       2        F 14-16   
47    1332 Jana Shavalier            F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:25:54.1 0:25:54.1 8:21  33  56.9       3        F 30-34   
48    1048 Nicolas Cole              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:03.0 0:26:03.0 8:24  38  51.7       6        M 35-39   
49    1290 Jeff Gordon               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:03.1 0:26:03.1 8:24  42  53.2       5        M 40-44   
50    1057 G. Wenta                  M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:27  9   62.0       3        M 1-13    
51    1256 Trisha Genei              F      Ravenna       MI    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:22.5 8:30  40  57.3       1        F 40-44   
52    1033 Adam Navis                M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:24.5 8:31  40  51.7       6        M 40-44   
53    1328 Campbell Hansen           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:26:27.8 0:26:27.8 8:32  13  60.6       4        F 1-13    
54    1254 Raymond Visscher          M      Holland       MI    US      0:26:28.3 0:26:28.3 8:32  61  60.6       1        M 60-64   
55    1291 Becky Gordon              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:40.5 0:26:40.5 8:36  40  56.7       2        F 40-44   
56    1305 Elise Elzinga             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:49.4 0:26:49.4 8:39  36  55.4       2        F 35-39   
57    1346 Jonathon Pate             M      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:51.8 8:40  38  50.1       7        M 35-39   
58    1238 Eleanore Mitchell         F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:57.8 8:42  13  59.5       5        F 1-13    
59    1263 Michele Schipma           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:00.9 0:27:00.9 8:43  43  57.1       3        F 40-44   
60    1160 Tracy Price               F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:02.8 0:27:02.8 8:43  38  55.3       3        F 35-39   
61    1322 Tracey Nauta              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:27:06.2 0:27:06.2 8:45  40  55.8       4        F 40-44   
62    1184 C. Budnik-Ramos           F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:27:06.3 0:27:06.3 8:45  11  62.0       6        F 1-13    
63    1251 A. LAWRENCE               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:15.3 0:27:15.3 8:48  12  52.9       4        M 1-13    
64    1141 Bambi Lahaie              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:29.1 8:52  43  56.1       5        F 40-44   
65    1301 Brandy Wittingen          F      Allendale     MI    US      0:27:29.3 0:27:29.3 8:52  39  54.7       4        F 35-39   
66    1181 M. Billings               F      Ludington     MI    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:33.9 8:54  12  59.5       7        F 1-13    
67    1197 Quinn Swalla              M      Holland       MI    US      0:27:34.1 0:27:34.1 8:54  13  50.8       5        M 1-13    
68    1054 Marlene Wenta             F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:27:36.0 0:27:36.0 8:54  42  55.5       6        F 40-44   
69    1066 Jessica Clark             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:36.3 8:54  31  53.3       4        F 30-34   
70    1226 G. Shamel                 F      Ludington     MI    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:39.0 8:55  12  59.3       8        F 1-13    
71    1083 Rusty Whitaker            M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:41.6 8:56  48  52.3       5        M 45-49   
72    1338 Brooke Sweet              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:43.9 8:57  14  56.7       3        F 14-16   
73    1029 Tracy Zylstra             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:28:01.0 0:28:01.0 9:02  43  55.1       7        F 40-44   
74    1137 Nicolette Baumgartner     F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:28:03.2 0:28:03.2 9:03  57  63.7       1        F 55-59   
75    1329 R. Hansen                 F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:18.2 9:08  12  58.0       9        F 1-13    
76    1082 Ronnie Riddle             M      Milan         MI    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:20.1 9:08  38  47.5       8        M 35-39   
77    1107 Mark Robillard            M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:28:28.1 0:28:28.1 9:11  54  53.3       3        M 50-54   
78    1164 Ethan Wendell             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:29.7 9:12  43  48.9       7        M 40-44   
79    1114 Jonathan Harris           M      Norton Shores MI    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:43.7 9:16  33  45.5       7        M 30-34   
80    1245 Brandy Grutter            F      Grant         MI    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:50.8 9:18  32  51.1       5        F 30-34   
81    1131 Adam Niemur               M      West Olive    MI    US      0:28:56.7 0:28:56.7 9:20  50  50.8       4        M 50-54   
82    1326 Brandyn Gould             M      Nunica        MI    US      0:29:04.0 0:29:04.0 9:23  20  44.5       3        M 20-24   
83    1116 Michael Pjeter            M      Clarkston     MI    US      0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:25  41  47.1       8        M 40-44   
84    1059 Eric Johnson              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:10.5 0:29:10.5 9:25  63  55.9       2        M 60-64   
85    1342 Nathan Derks              M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:29:11.0 0:29:11.0 9:25  32  44.7       8        M 30-34   
86    1060 Sara Trigg                F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:29:12.6 0:29:12.6 9:25  41  52.1       8        F 40-44   
87    1306 RICK Baker                M      Fruitport     MI    US      0:29:12.7 0:29:12.7 9:25  63  55.8       3        M 60-64   
88    1205 Anna Novy                 F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:29:16.2 0:29:16.2 9:27  36  50.7       5        F 35-39   
89    1303 Kaitlyn Yonker            F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:17.2 0:29:17.2 9:27  16  51.9       4        F 14-16   
90    1196 ERIC SWALLA               M      Holland       MI    US      0:29:22.6 0:29:22.6 9:29  46  48.6       6        M 45-49   
91    1140 Jenn Vallie               F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:35.3 0:29:35.3 9:33  44  52.5       9        F 40-44   
92    1193 Christopher Vallier       M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:46.3 0:29:46.3 9:36  30  43.5       9        M 30-34   
93    1331 D. Bettendorf             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:48.9 0:29:48.9 9:37  12  48.3       6        M 1-13    
94    1347 Colin Eden                M      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:49.7 9:37  50  49.3       5        M 50-54   
95    1092 Amy Rasch                 F      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:55.2 9:39  47  53.4       1        F 45-49   
96    1046 Josh VanVeelen            M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:57.6 0:29:57.6 9:40  39  45.3       9        M 35-39   
97    1330 Dean Bettendorf           M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:29:58.4 0:29:58.4 9:40  45  47.3       7        M 45-49   
98    1165 Andrew Gabrielson         M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:30:07.0 0:30:07.0 9:43  50  48.8       6        M 50-54   
99    1149 Shelby McGeorge           F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:30:09.3 0:30:09.3 9:44  35  49.1       6        F 35-39   
100   1298 John K Donnelly           M      Holland       MI    US      0:30:11.1 0:30:11.1 9:44  43  46.2       9        M 40-44   
101   1174 Joseph Lalonde            M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:30:11.7 0:30:11.7 9:44  37  44.3       10       M 35-39   
102   1297 Sierra Vanderwier         F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:30:12.5 0:30:12.5 9:45  16  50.3       5        F 14-16   
103   1055 E. Wenta                  M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:30:13.0 0:30:13.0 9:45  11  49.3       7        M 1-13    
104   1139 Greg Erny                 M      Nunica        MI    US      0:30:18.8 0:30:18.8 9:47  50  48.5       7        M 50-54   
105   1173 Tyler Kochheiser          M      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:30:19.4 0:30:19.4 9:47  25  42.6       2        M 25-29   
106   1269 Angie Fairbrother         F      Ravenna       MI    US      0:30:21.9 0:30:21.9 9:48  40  49.8       10       F 40-44   
107   1163 Amanda Wendell            F      Whitehall     MI    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:23.3 9:48  39  49.5       7        F 35-39   
108   1241 Brenda Wittkopp           F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:32.0 9:51  53  55.9       1        F 50-54   
109   1239 Larry DeBoer              M      Grandville    MI    US      0:30:35.8 0:30:35.8 9:52  63  53.3       4        M 60-64   
110   1279 Katie Wildey              F      Fruitport     MI    US      0:30:36.5 0:30:36.5 9:52  15  50.5       6        F 14-16   
111   1287 Olivia Tjapkes            F      Whitehall     MI    US      0:30:39.3 0:30:39.3 9:53  17  48.8       1        F 17-19   
112   1288 Paytan Deiters            F      Whitehall     MI    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:39.7 9:53  17  48.8       2        F 17-19   
113   1247 Andrew Jablonski          M      Holland       MI    US      0:30:42.5 0:30:42.5 9:54  42  45.1       10       M 40-44   
114   1230 Carly Nelson              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:50.3 9:57  28  47.7       2        F 25-29   
115   1032 Robert Navis              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:54.5 0:30:54.5 9:58  67  54.7       1        M 65-69   
116   1250 GRAESON LAWRENCE          M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:30:55.6 0:30:55.6 9:59  13  45.3       8        M 1-13    
117   1344 Peter Yonker              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:30:58.8 0:30:58.8 10:00 43  45.0       11       M 40-44   
118   1003 Megan McLeod              F      Holton        MI    US      0:31:02.1 0:31:02.1 10:01 33  47.5       6        F 30-34   
119   1028 Dannielle James           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:07.6 0:31:07.6 10:02 26  47.3       3        F 25-29   
120   1044 Troy Jandron              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:14.0 0:31:14.0 10:05 31  41.6       10       M 30-34   
121   1260 Terry Riggs               M      Montague      MI    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:14.1 10:05 58  50.1       1        M 55-59   
122   1302 Molly Houghtaling         F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:31:16.0 0:31:16.0 10:05 28  47.0       4        F 25-29   
123   1204 B. Woycehoski             M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:16.1 0:31:16.1 10:05 8   54.7       9        M 1-13    
124   1182 Benjamin Barnard          M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:20.9 0:31:20.9 10:07 29  41.3       3        M 25-29   
125   1009 John Barone               M      Sparta        MI    US      0:31:21.0 0:31:21.0 10:07 27  41.2       4        M 25-29   
126   1345 Eric Hinderleide          M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:23.6 0:31:23.6 10:08 61  51.1       5        M 60-64   
127   1203 Sarah Woycehoski          F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:25.0 0:31:25.0 10:08 41  48.4       11       F 40-44   
128   1045 Kristynne VanVeelen       F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:30.3 10:10 38  47.5       8        F 35-39   
129   1056 Eli Wenta                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:30.6 0:31:30.6 10:10 14  43.4       7        M 14-16   
130   1058 Joe Luce                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:31.1 0:31:31.1 10:10 48  45.9       8        M 45-49   
131   1208 Katherine Young           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:31:33.0 0:31:33.0 10:11 57  56.6       2        F 55-59   
132   1255 Mark Soderstrom           M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:33.9 10:11 62  51.3       6        M 60-64   
133   1143 Caroline Ramseyer         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:36.6 0:31:36.6 10:12 40  47.8       12       F 40-44   
134   1222 C. Segaar                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:46.0 10:15 12  45.4       10       M 1-13    
135   1170 Brittany Bennett          F      Jenison       MI    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:57.1 10:18 45  49.1       2        F 45-49   
136   1339 Nealy Molhoek             F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:31:59.6 0:31:59.6 10:19 41  47.5       13       F 40-44   
137   1249 KRISTEN LAWRENCE          F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:32:05.1 0:32:05.1 10:21 51  52.0       2        F 50-54   
138   1147 Nick Gereaux              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:32:05.1 0:32:05.1 10:21 31  40.5       11       M 30-34   
139   1111 Allyson Zuidema           F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:32:08.2 0:32:08.2 10:22 22  45.8       1        F 20-24   
140   1319 Joe Paul                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:32:08.5 0:32:08.5 10:22 23  40.2       4        M 20-24   
141   1268 Paul Spaniola             M      Ludington     MI    US      0:32:21.7 0:32:21.7 10:26 60  49.2       7        M 60-64   
142   1191 Derek Sines               M      Shelby        MI    US      0:32:29.0 0:32:29.0 10:29 42  42.6       12       M 40-44   
143   1034 Donna Fleener             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 10:31 51  51.2       3        F 50-54   
144   1353 Raul Velasco              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:43.8 10:33 32  39.8       12       M 30-34   
145   1236 M. Zimmer                 F      Ravenna       MI    US      0:32:50.8 0:32:50.8 10:36 11  51.2       10       F 1-13    
146   1007 Kris Nylaan               F      Sparta        MI    US      0:33:18.1 0:33:18.1 10:45 49  49.0       3        F 45-49   
147   1315 Jessica Eenigenburg       F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:33:23.0 0:33:23.0 10:46 14  47.1       7        F 14-16   
148   1252 M. LAWRENCE               F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:33:25.9 0:33:25.9 10:47 12  49.1       11       F 1-13    
149   1323 Megan Rose                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:33:26.2 0:33:26.2 10:47 29  44.0       5        F 25-29   
150   1343 Jim Waters                M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:33:31.5 0:33:31.5 10:49 65  49.5       2        M 65-69   
151   1162 Ian Lock                  M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:39.0 0:33:39.0 10:51 38  40.0       11       M 35-39   
152   1001 L. Geyer                  F      Nunica        MI    US      0:33:49.3 0:33:49.3 10:55 11  49.7       12       F 1-13    
153   1352 Emily Miner               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:49.5 10:55 32  43.5       7        F 30-34   
154   1198 Xavier Swalla             M      Holland       MI    US      0:33:55.7 0:33:55.7 10:57 15  39.6       8        M 14-16   
155   1136 Anita Yoder               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:57.2 10:57 53  50.3       4        F 50-54   
156   1156 L. Kluchkovskiy           M      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:34:01.6 0:34:01.6 10:59 7   53.5       11       M 1-13    
157   1155 Nazar Kluchkovskiy        M      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:34:02.0 0:34:02.0 10:59 33  38.4       13       M 30-34   
158   1314 Carla Eenigenburg         F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:34:02.4 0:34:02.4 10:59 46  46.5       4        F 45-49   
159   1258 Lauren Kemink             F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      0:34:13.4 0:34:13.4 11:02 33  43.1       8        F 30-34   
160   1130 Dawn Hammond              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:34:38.7 0:34:38.7 11:11 42  44.2       14       F 40-44   
161   1316 Jasmine Malcolm           F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:38.8 11:11 30  42.5       9        F 30-34   
162   1188 Karen Seguin              F      West Olive    MI    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:45.8 11:13 48  46.4       5        F 45-49   
163   1273 Benjamin Koopman          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:47.1 0:34:47.1 11:13 24  37.2       5        M 20-24   
164   1189 Beth Meurer               F      Coopersville  MI    US      0:34:50.5 0:34:50.5 11:14 49  46.8       6        F 45-49   
165   1242 Lauren Harvey             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:34:51.5 0:34:51.5 11:15 22  42.2       2        F 20-24   
166   1244 Jared Kelly               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:34:52.1 0:34:52.1 11:15 22  37.1       6        M 20-24   
167   1017 Erica Bowers              F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:52.5 11:15 19  42.2       3        F 17-19   
168   1128 Jason Herder              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:00.8 0:35:00.8 11:18 45  40.4       9        M 45-49   
169   1243 Laura Harvey              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:03.5 0:35:03.5 11:19 55  49.8       3        F 55-59   
170   1277 Brian Latta               M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:35:17.9 0:35:17.9 11:23 36  37.6       12       M 35-39   
171   1311 sean obrien               M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:35:18.4 0:35:18.4 11:23 35  37.4       13       M 35-39   
172   1157 Sara Parylak              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:20.6 11:24 43  43.6       15       F 40-44   
173   1276 Joe Clifford              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:25.4 0:35:25.4 11:26 34  37.1       14       M 30-34   
174   1016 TINA DYKE                 F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:35:29.0 0:35:29.0 11:27 49  46.0       7        F 45-49   
175   1168 Brandie Stefanski         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:29.1 0:35:29.1 11:27 46  44.6       8        F 45-49   
176   1161 Andrea Nicholes           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:43.0 0:35:43.0 11:31 41  42.6       16       F 40-44   
177   1077 Megan Michelli            F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:43.5 0:35:43.5 11:31 35  41.5       9        F 35-39   
178   1209 Bob Hendricks             M      ravenna       MI    US      0:35:43.5 0:35:43.5 11:31 53  42.1       8        M 50-54   
179   1304 Christopher Uganski       M      Norton Shores MI    US      0:35:49.6 0:35:49.6 11:33 57  43.3       2        M 55-59   
180   1177 Oak Reed                  M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:57.9 11:36 26  36.0       5        M 25-29   
181   1179 H. Hilleary               M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:57.9 11:36 12  40.1       12       M 1-13    
182   1206 Annette Paul              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:09.2 0:36:09.2 11:40 61  51.9       1        F 60-64   
183   1310 E. Beeck                  F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:36:12.0 0:36:12.0 11:41 8   51.0       13       F 1-13    
184   1308 Kyle Beeck                M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 11:41 43  38.5       13       M 40-44   
185   1246 Sara Fillman              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:24.6 0:36:24.6 11:45 48  44.3       9        F 45-49   
186   1030 Shannon Wallis            F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:34.8 0:36:34.8 11:48 49  44.6       10       F 45-49   
187   1202 Justin MacDonald          M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:36.0 0:36:36.0 11:48 38  36.8       14       M 35-39   
188   1064 Kim Plummer               F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:36.5 11:49 61  51.3       2        F 60-64   
189   1151 gene bettendorf           M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:38.9 0:36:38.9 11:49 49  39.8       10       M 45-49   
190   1227 Gwendelyn Shamel          F      Ludington     MI    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:39.6 11:50 16  41.4       8        F 14-16   
191   1213 Andrew Moritz             M      Holland       MI    US      0:36:42.9 0:36:42.9 11:51 32  35.5       15       M 30-34   
192   1146 Megan Norton              F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:43.7 11:51 14  42.8       9        F 14-16   
193   1178 Emily Reed                F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:36:54.5 0:36:54.5 11:54 26  39.9       6        F 25-29   
194   1286 Kerry Deiters             F      Whitehall     MI    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:54.9 11:54 39  40.7       10       F 35-39   
195   1002 Angela Herder             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:37:52.4 0:37:52.4 12:13 44  41.0       17       F 40-44   
196   1104 A. Huesdash               F      Allendale     MI    US      0:37:54.4 0:37:54.4 12:14 9   47.1       14       F 1-13    
197   1103 Sara Huesdash             F      Allendale     MI    US      0:37:54.5 0:37:54.5 12:14 35  39.1       11       F 35-39   
198   1159 Matthew Bosma             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:55.6 12:14 59  41.6       3        M 55-59   
199   1158 Jessica Bosma             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:37:56.5 0:37:56.5 12:14 33  38.9       10       F 30-34   
200   1259 Stacey Williams           F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:38:05.6 0:38:05.6 12:17 42  40.2       18       F 40-44   
201   1192 Tom Walsh                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:38:11.4 0:38:11.4 12:19 30  33.9       16       M 30-34   
202   1185 Donald Shampine           M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:38:16.5 0:38:16.5 12:21 48  37.8       11       M 45-49   
203   1183 Anah Wilks-Ramos          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:38:17.0 0:38:17.0 12:21 28  38.4       7        F 25-29   
204   1138 Yoonhee Kelley            F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:38:34.1 0:38:34.1 12:26 42  39.7       19       F 40-44   
205   1152 Megan Fox                 F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:38:34.2 0:38:34.2 12:27 41  39.4       20       F 40-44   
206   1125 Heather Gannon            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:38:36.0 0:38:36.0 12:27 40  39.2       21       F 40-44   
207   1121 M. Overway                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:38:41.0 0:38:41.0 12:29 10  44.7       15       F 1-13    
208   1098 Abram Overway             M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:38:41.6 0:38:41.6 12:29 43  36.0       14       M 40-44   
209   1124 Timothy Cacciatore        M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:39:01.7 0:39:01.7 12:35 33  33.5       17       M 30-34   
210   1053 Stephanie Smith           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:39:10.2 0:39:10.2 12:38 36  37.9       12       F 35-39   
211   1340 Ryan Malcolm              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:39:13.7 0:39:13.7 12:39 35  33.7       15       M 35-39   
212   1084 Brandi Whitaker           F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:39:14.9 0:39:14.9 12:40 45  40.0       11       F 45-49   
213   1061 Jayda Trigg               F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:39:22.9 0:39:22.9 12:42 13  40.7       16       F 1-13    
214   1075 Anonymous Participant     F                          US      0:39:24.6 0:39:24.6 12:43 33  37.4       11       F 30-34   
215   1022 P. Howland                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:39:26.4 0:39:26.4 12:43 10  43.9       17       F 1-13    
216   1043 Becky Jandron             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:39:41.5 0:39:41.5 12:48 38  37.7       13       F 35-39   
217   1240 Marci Andrews             F      Holland       MI    US      0:39:52.9 0:39:52.9 12:52 39  37.7       14       F 35-39   
218   1312 Jenna Benedict-Scott      F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:40:10.6 0:40:10.6 12:58 36  37.0       15       F 35-39   
219   1215 Kathryn Kremm             F      Ravenna       MI    US      0:40:21.2 0:40:21.2 13:01 35  36.7       16       F 35-39   
220   1100 Hana Lubbers              F      Fruitport     MI    US      0:40:30.3 0:40:30.3 13:04 25  36.3       8        F 25-29   
221   1171 Marykay Vanlente          F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:40:32.7 0:40:32.7 13:05 71  52.9       1        F 70-99   
222   1074 Jessica Nettesheim        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:39.4 13:07 36  36.5       17       F 35-39   
223   1335 Landon Demint             M      West Olive    MI    US      0:40:43.9 0:40:43.9 13:08 13  34.4       13       M 1-13    
224   1334 Laura Demint              F      West Olive    MI    US      0:40:44.7 0:40:44.7 13:09 38  36.7       18       F 35-39   
225   1220 Lori Johnson              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:40:50.6 0:40:50.6 13:11 59  44.8       4        F 55-59   
226   1122 Amy Cobler                F      Rockford      MI    US      0:40:59.5 0:40:59.5 13:13 46  38.6       12       F 45-49   
227   1169 Jenny Zaverl              F      Mears         MI    US      0:41:05.9 0:41:05.9 13:15 31  35.8       12       F 30-34   
228   1113 Shelly Trombley           F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:41:11.0 0:41:11.0 13:17 33  35.8       13       F 30-34   
229   1031 Tiffany Brewer            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:41:28.4 0:41:28.4 13:23 37  36.0       19       F 35-39   
230   1175 Patricia Van Dyken        F      Jenison       MI    US      0:42:22.8 0:42:22.8 13:40 59  43.2       5        F 55-59   
231   1253 Trish Petrus              F      Ludington     MI    US      0:42:43.0 0:42:43.0 13:47 67  47.5       1        F 65-69   
232   1134 R. Khatir                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:42:44.5 0:42:44.5 13:47 10  36.2       14       M 1-13    
233   1132 Kourosh Khatir            M      Norton Shores MI    US      0:42:45.5 0:42:45.5 13:48 47  33.6       12       M 45-49   
234   1023 DEBORAH SWINDLEHURST      F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:42:46.9 0:42:46.9 13:48 65  46.2       2        F 65-69   
235   1021 Jennifer Howland          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:43:00.6 0:43:00.6 13:52 37  34.7       20       F 35-39   
236   1275 Laura Gutierrez           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:43:06.1 0:43:06.1 13:54 36  34.5       21       F 35-39   
237   1318 Laurie Hedman             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:43:11.2 0:43:11.2 13:56 56  40.9       6        F 55-59   
238   1073 Tricia Wexstaff           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:43:15.2 0:43:15.2 13:57 49  37.7       13       F 45-49   
239   1101 Nicole Toro               F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:43:30.0 0:43:30.0 14:02 29  33.8       9        F 25-29   
240   1150 Anna Koster               F      Norton shores MI    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:46.2 14:07 37  34.1       22       F 35-39   
241   1142 George Timmer             M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:43:47.2 0:43:47.2 14:07 38  30.7       16       M 35-39   
242   1091 Ann Murar                 F      Twin Lake     MI    US      0:44:03.4 0:44:03.4 14:13 50  37.4       5        F 50-54   
243   1102 Allie Van Oss             F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:44:04.1 0:44:04.1 14:13 24  33.4       3        F 20-24   
244   1127 Paige Deur                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:44:06.5 0:44:06.5 14:14 26  33.3       10       F 25-29   
245   1008 Katie Nylaan              F      Sparta        MI    US      0:44:11.8 0:44:11.8 14:15 24  33.3       4        F 20-24   
246   1090 Susan Surateaux           F      Lansing       MI    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:28.4 14:21 69  46.9       3        F 65-69   
247   1041 Timothy Morrow            M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:44:36.1 0:44:36.1 14:23 76  42.7       1        M 70-99   
248   1211 jim hendricks             M      Ravenna       MI    US      0:44:38.6 0:44:38.6 14:24 52  33.4       9        M 50-54   
249   1190 Shirita Williams          F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:44:49.5 0:44:49.5 14:28 51  37.2       6        F 50-54   
250   1108 Stephanie Corbin          F      Canton        MI    US      0:44:50.1 0:44:50.1 14:28 34  33.0       14       F 30-34   
251   1020 B. McCleary               M      Coopersville  MI    US      0:45:24.5 0:45:24.5 14:39 12  31.7       15       M 1-13    
252   1039 Jennifer Crystal          F      Sparta        MI    US      0:45:29.9 0:45:29.9 14:41 39  33.0       23       F 35-39   
253   1119 Genevieve Ness            F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:45:35.2 0:45:35.2 14:42 47  35.0       14       F 45-49   
254   1117 Sara Mosser               F      GRAND haven   MI    US      0:45:37.9 0:45:37.9 14:43 33  32.3       15       F 30-34   
255   1232 Jason Johnson             M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:45:44.8 0:45:44.8 14:45 22  28.3       7        M 20-24   
256   1112 Mary Erickson             F      Ferrysburg    MI    US      0:46:07.4 0:46:07.4 14:53 76  50.1       2        F 70-99   
257   1089 Jeff Sevener              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:46:10.8 0:46:10.8 14:54 49  31.6       13       M 45-49   
258   1180 Melissa Post              F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:46:11.8 0:46:11.8 14:54 40  32.7       22       F 40-44   
259   1187 April Langlois            F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:46:26.2 0:46:26.2 14:59 40  32.6       23       F 40-44   
260   1194 Jaime Link                F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:46:27.1 0:46:27.1 14:59 43  33.2       24       F 40-44   
261   1218 Christy Deal              F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:46:33.3 0:46:33.3 15:01 42  32.9       25       F 40-44   
262   1019 Erin Patterson            F      Coopersville  MI    US      0:46:36.9 0:46:36.9 15:02 38  32.1       24       F 35-39   
263   1265 Robin Horsting            F      Holland       MI    US      0:46:37.1 0:46:37.1 15:02 54  37.0       7        F 50-54   
264   1115 Lisa Fischer              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:46:38.6 0:46:38.6 15:03 33  31.6       16       F 30-34   
265   1219 Ginny Luscomb             F      Ludington     MI    US      0:46:46.5 0:46:46.5 15:05 73  47.2       3        F 70-99   
266   1144 Adam Ramseyer             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:46:49.7 0:46:49.7 15:06 40  29.2       15       M 40-44   
267   1099 Melisa Overway            F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:47:09.5 0:47:09.5 15:13 37  31.6       25       F 35-39   
268   1120 C. Overway                F      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:47:10.5 0:47:10.5 15:13 8   39.1       18       F 1-13    
269   1027 Jessica McCrumb           F      Battle Creek  MI    US      0:47:24.3 0:47:24.3 15:18 37  31.5       26       F 35-39   
270   1085 Sarah Nelson              F      Hastings      MI    US      0:47:25.1 0:47:25.1 15:18 35  31.2       27       F 35-39   
271   1094 Skylor Rundle             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:47:27.9 0:47:27.9 15:19 23  31.0       5        F 20-24   
272   1024 Valerie Barnes            F      Whitehall     MI    US      0:47:42.1 0:47:42.1 15:23 65  41.4       4        F 65-69   
273   1093 Brittany Wilson           F      Norton Shores MI    US      0:47:43.3 0:47:43.3 15:24 27  30.8       11       F 25-29   
274   1051 W. Medema                 M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:47:51.3 0:47:51.3 15:26 10  32.4       16       M 1-13    
275   1070 J. Conant                 M      Jenison       MI    US      0:47:51.4 0:47:51.4 15:26 9   33.9       17       M 1-13    
276   1210 Alicia Hendricks          F      ravenna       MI    US      0:48:57.4 0:48:57.4 15:48 29  30.0       12       F 25-29   
277   1223 M. Segaar                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:49:10.5 0:49:10.5 15:52 11  30.3       18       M 1-13    
278   1267 A. Skofic                 F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:49:14.6 0:49:14.6 15:53 10  35.1       19       F 1-13    
279   1224 L. Segaar                 M      Spring Lake   MI    US      0:49:17.2 0:49:17.2 15:54 10  31.4       19       M 1-13    
280   1282 Kristina Baszler          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:49:52.0 0:49:52.0 16:05 44  31.2       26       F 40-44   
281   1283 Rick Baszler              M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:49:52.1 0:49:52.1 16:05 45  28.4       14       M 45-49   
282   1284 E. Baszler                F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:49:53.3 0:49:53.3 16:06 10  34.7       20       F 1-13    
283   1148 Lejaye Rewalt             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:50:33.6 0:50:33.6 16:19 23  29.1       6        F 20-24   
284   1047 Karen Cardwell            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:52:42.0 0:52:42.0 17:00 49  31.0       15       F 45-49   
285   1006 TAYLOR VAN MANEN          F      Marne         MI    US      0:52:50.7 0:52:50.7 17:03 26  27.8       13       F 25-29   
286   1069 Sarah Conant              F      Jenison       MI    US      0:52:59.7 0:52:59.7 17:06 37  28.1       28       F 35-39   
287   1050 Jamie Medema              F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:53:00.6 0:53:00.6 17:06 38  28.2       29       F 35-39   
288   1216 Amanda Sheffield          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:53:35.7 0:53:35.7 17:17 39  28.1       30       F 35-39   
289   1217 R. Maxfield               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:53:38.5 0:53:38.5 17:18 11  31.4       21       F 1-13    
290   1153 Elizabeth Williams        F      Hamilton      MI    US      0:54:04.2 0:54:04.2 17:27 61  34.7       3        F 60-64   
291   1126 Amanda Miller             F      Bailey        MI    US      0:54:09.2 0:54:09.2 17:28 35  27.4       31       F 35-39   
292   1266 Nicole Skofic             F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:54:20.6 0:54:20.6 17:32 36  27.3       32       F 35-39   
293   1013 Barb Gust                 F      Cedar Springs MI    US      0:55:11.0 0:55:11.0 17:48 52  30.6       8        F 50-54   
294   1261 Cassandra Riggs           F      Montague      MI    US      0:55:41.2 0:55:41.2 17:58 36  26.7       33       F 35-39   
295   1280 Lisa Naymick              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:56:32.8 0:56:32.8 18:14 31  26.0       17       F 30-34   
296   1231 Karen Johnson             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:57:19.5 0:57:19.5 18:30 61  32.7       4        F 60-64   
297   1296 Tracey Williams           F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:58:58.1 0:58:58.1 19:01 50  28.0       9        F 50-54   
298   1295 Jasmine Williams          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:58:58.2 0:58:58.2 19:01 25  24.9       14       F 25-29   
299   1294 L. Ver Duin               F      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:00:39.9 1:00:39.9 19:34 11  27.7       22       F 1-13    
300   1293 Melanie Ver Duin          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      1:00:42.6 1:00:42.6 19:35 41  25.0       27       F 40-44   
301   1072 Glenda Borowski           F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:05:06.3 1:05:06.3 21:00 76  35.5       4        F 70-99   
302   1042 Meghan Baker              F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:05:34.9 1:05:34.9 21:09 40  23.1       28       F 40-44   
303   1105 Kim Dykman                F      Twin Lake     MI    US      1:15:29.4 1:15:29.4 24:21 49  21.6       16       F 45-49   
304   1004 Tricia Carmean            F      Muskegon      MI    US      1:15:31.1 1:15:31.1 24:22 50  21.8       10       F 50-54   
305   1005 Robert Carmean            M      Muskegon      MI    US      1:25:35.0 1:25:35.0 27:36 56  18.0       4        M 55-59   
306   1106 Dan Dykman                M      Twin Lake     MI    US      1:25:35.2 1:25:35.2 27:37 63  19.1       8        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jake Shavalier 1333 35  1       M      wyoming MI US 19:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Kelli Ludwig 1349 42  11      F      Ada MI US 22:23.8 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jaxon Allen   1325 13  14      M      Muskegon MI US    22:59.6 
2     Collin Khatir 1133 13  34      M      Muskegon MI US    25:03.0 
3     G. Wenta      1057 9   50      M      Spring Lake MI US 26:10.9 


Male 14 to 16
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jordan Seelye 1278 16  5       M      Fruitport MI US 21:24.3 
2     Tyler Gould   1313 16  6       M      Nunica MI US    21:28.4 
3     Aaron Zimmer  1235 16  10      M      Ravenna MI US   22:20.2 


Male 17 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Caleb Croff       1285 18  13      M      Muskegon MI US      22:51.7 
2     Jack Zuidema      1110 19  22      M      Norton Shores MI US 24:08.0 
3     Karson Fitzgerald 1271 17  24      M      Muskegon MI US      24:11.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Deur   1123 22  16      M      Grand Haven MI US 23:15.9 
2     Trevor Workman 1320 24  23      M      Muskegon MI US    24:08.6 
3     Brandyn Gould  1326 20  82      M      Nunica MI US      29:04.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gabriel Lundgren 1172 25  7       M      Muskegon MI US    21:37.1 
2     Tyler Kochheiser 1173 25  105     M      Twin Lake MI US   30:19.4 
3     Benjamin Barnard 1182 29  124     M      Spring Lake MI US 31:20.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Troy Zitzelsberger 1229 33  2       M      Rockford MI US 20:03.5 
2     Matt Plaska        1341 34  15      M      Muskegon MI US 23:08.3 
3     Joel Thompson      1274 32  26      M      Muskegon MI US 24:46.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chad Zitzelsberger 1228 36  3       M      Rockford MI US     20:37.4 
2     George Drown       1299 36  9       M      Midland MI US      22:14.1 
3     Jason Crow         1337 38  17      M      Grand Rapids MI US 23:18.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Hansen     1327 42  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:10.1 
2     Mark Erickson   1145 40  25      M      Grand Haven MI US  24:26.6 
3     Michael Buboltz 1321 42  35      M      Muskegon MI US     25:04.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul MCMULLEN    1307 47  4       M      Grand Haven MI US 21:06.7 
2     Shannon Mitchell 1237 47  29      M      Grand Haven MI US 24:54.4 
3     Lance Wilson     1129 47  41      M      Grand Haven MI US 25:31.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeff Smucker   1135 53  12      M      Grand Haven MI US 22:34.9 
2     Kevin Aardema  1317 52  38      M      Grand Haven MI US 25:20.2 
3     Mark Robillard 1107 54  77      M      Muskegon MI US    28:28.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Terry Riggs         1260 58  121     M      Montague MI US      31:14.1 
2     Christopher Uganski 1304 57  179     M      Norton Shores MI US 35:49.6 
3     Matthew Bosma       1159 59  198     M      Muskegon MI US      37:55.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Raymond Visscher 1254 61  54      M      Holland MI US   26:28.3 
2     Eric Johnson     1059 63  84      M      Muskegon MI US  29:10.5 
3     RICK Baker       1306 63  87      M      Fruitport MI US 29:12.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Robert Navis 1032 67  115     M      Grand Rapids MI US 30:54.5 
2     Jim Waters   1343 65  150     M      Muskegon MI US     33:31.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Timothy Morrow 1041 76  247     M      Spring Lake MI US 44:36.1 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     V. Beeck          1309 12  19      F      Grand Haven MI US 23:28.0 
2     Mackenzie Keillor 1225 13  28      F      Ludington MI US   24:53.1 
3     Payton Hosley     1270 13  33      F      Grand Haven MI US 24:59.9 


Female 14 to 16
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maire Noonan  1248 16  20      F      Grand Haven MI US 23:33.3 
2     Peyton Ludwig 1351 14  46      F      Ada MI US         25:48.6 
3     Brooke Sweet  1338 14  72      F      Muskegon MI US    27:43.9 


Female 17 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Tjapkes 1287 17  111     F      Whitehall MI US   30:39.3 
2     Paytan Deiters 1288 17  112     F      Whitehall MI US   30:39.7 
3     Erica Bowers   1017 19  167     F      Spring Lake MI US 34:52.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allyson Zuidema 1111 22  139     F      Norton Shores MI US 32:08.2 
2     Lauren Harvey   1242 22  165     F      Muskegon MI US      34:51.5 
3     Allie Van Oss   1102 24  243     F      Spring Lake MI US   44:04.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carly Parker-Plank 1214 28  32      F      Ravenna MI US     24:55.8 
2     Carly Nelson       1230 28  114     F      Grand Haven MI US 30:50.3 
3     Dannielle James    1028 26  119     F      Muskegon MI US    31:07.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Holly Crow     1336 32  39      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:22.5 
2     Mallory Drown  1300 34  44      F      Midland MI US      25:38.1 
3     Jana Shavalier 1332 33  47      F      Wyoming MI US      25:54.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Hansen-Jablonski 1186 37  18      F      Muskegon MI US 23:23.3 
2     Elise Elzinga             1305 36  56      F      Muskegon MI US 26:49.4 
3     Tracy Price               1160 38  60      F      Muskegon MI US 27:02.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Trisha Genei    1256 40  51      F      Ravenna MI US  26:22.5 
2     Becky Gordon    1291 40  55      F      Muskegon MI US 26:40.5 
3     Michele Schipma 1263 43  59      F      Muskegon MI US 27:00.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amy Rasch        1092 47  95      F      Twin Lake MI US 29:55.2 
2     Brittany Bennett 1170 45  135     F      Jenison MI US   31:57.1 
3     Kris Nylaan      1007 49  146     F      Sparta MI US    33:18.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brenda Wittkopp  1241 53  108     F      Grand Haven MI US 30:32.0 
2     KRISTEN LAWRENCE 1249 51  137     F      Muskegon MI US    32:05.1 
3     Donna Fleener    1034 51  143     F      Muskegon MI US    32:35.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Nicolette Baumgartner 1137 57  74      F      Norton Shores MI US 28:03.2 
2     Katherine Young       1208 57  131     F      Muskegon MI US      31:33.0 
3     Laura Harvey          1243 55  169     F      Muskegon MI US      35:03.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Annette Paul       1206 61  182     F      Muskegon MI US 36:09.2 
2     Kim Plummer        1064 61  188     F      Muskegon MI US 36:36.5 
3     Elizabeth Williams 1153 61  290     F      Hamilton MI US 54:04.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Trish Petrus         1253 67  231     F      Ludington MI US   42:43.0 
2     DEBORAH SWINDLEHURST 1023 65  234     F      Grand Haven MI US 42:46.9 
3     Susan Surateaux      1090 69  246     F      Lansing MI US     44:28.4 


Female 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marykay Vanlente 1171 71  221     F      Muskegon MI US   40:32.7 
2     Mary Erickson    1112 76  256     F      Ferrysburg MI US 46:07.4 
3     Ginny Luscomb    1219 73  265     F      Ludington MI US  46:46.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.