Red Gap Christmas Lager Jogger

Sat December 5, 2020 Cisco, TX US 76437 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1636 Garrett Jonson   M      Cisco                TX    US      0:23:03.1 0:23:00.9 7:24  30  56.6       1        M Overall 
2     1615 John Bird        M      Eastland             TX    US      0:25:09.4 0:25:07.4 8:05  43  55.7       1        M 40-44   
3     1626 Brad Evans       M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:49.7 8:19  36  51.6       1        M 35-39   
4     1670 andrea york      F      North Hollywood      CA    US      0:27:00.0 0:26:58.9 8:41  30  54.7       1        F Overall 
5     1666 Raylee Williams  F      Cisco                TX    US      0:27:41.3 0:27:39.2 8:54  13  58.3       1        F 12-14   
6     1596 Carter Berry     M      Keller               TX    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:46.4 8:56  22  46.7       1        M 20-24   
7     1623 J. Dalton        M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:27:49.9 0:27:46.8 8:56  12  52.0       1        M 12-14   
8     1667 Traci Williams   F      Cisco                TX    US      0:27:54.9 0:27:52.7 8:58  42  55.1       1        F 40-44   
9     1631 Jason Harrell    M      Hutto                TX    US      0:28:01.6 0:27:56.8 9:00  38  48.4       2        M 35-39   
10    1628 Peggy Gailey     F      Strawn               TX    US      0:28:07.3 0:28:05.6 9:03  55  62.2       1        F 55-59   
11    1651 Richard Rose     M      Abilene              TX    US      0:30:21.0 0:30:17.7 9:45  50  48.7       1        M 50-54   
12    1620 Mike Connally    M      Goldthwaite          TX    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:29.3 9:49  58  51.5       1        M 55-59   
13    1484 Makenzie Akers   F      Eastland             TX    US      0:32:18.1 0:32:10.9 10:21 27  45.9       1        F 25-29   
14    1654 Brandon Smedley  M      Eastland             TX    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:15.1 10:23 45  44.1       1        M 45-49   
15    1650 Patrizia Rose    F      Abilene              TX    US      0:32:30.1 0:32:24.9 10:26 52  52.1       1        F 50-54   
16    1588 Micah Bennett    M      Cisco                TX    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:49.7 10:34 34  40.2       1        M 30-34   
17    1663 Scott Taylor     M      Roanoke              TX    US      0:32:58.9 0:32:58.9 10:37 54  46.1       2        M 50-54   
18    1639 Trey Palmer      M      Wolfforth            TX    US      0:34:32.7 0:34:26.3 11:05 35  38.5       3        M 35-39   
19    1617 Samantha Burns   F      Cisco                TX    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:44.2 11:11 30  42.5       1        F 30-34   
20    1619 Velia Conger     F      Cisco                TX    US      0:34:52.0 0:34:44.7 11:11 54  49.7       2        M 20-24   
21    1653 Amanda Smedley   F      Eastland             TX    US      0:35:08.0 0:35:00.1 11:16 39  43.1       1        F 35-39   
22    1648 Candace Reneau   F      Keller               TX    US      0:35:35.2 0:35:20.2 11:22 37  42.4       2        F 35-39   
23    1622 Evan Cummins     M      Keller               TX    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:30.8 11:26 27  36.6       1        M 25-29   
24    1630 Lisa Garrett     F      Eastland             TX    US      0:35:43.1 0:35:33.0 11:27 49  46.0       1        F 45-49   
25    1652 Lisa Scott       F      Cisco                TX    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:38.7 11:28 44  43.7       2        F 40-44   
26    1669 Katt Franklin    F      Cisco                TX    US      0:36:24.5 0:36:15.0 11:40 45  43.4       2        F 45-49   
27    1646 Jannette Rebeiro F      De Leon              TX    US      0:36:34.5 0:36:28.8 11:45 49  44.8       3        F 45-49   
28    1625 Jackie Dobbins   F      Cisco                TX    US      0:36:45.8 0:36:42.9 11:49 36  40.6       3        F 35-39   
29    1570 Alicia Bacon     M      Cisco                TX    US      0:37:39.1 0:37:32.1 12:05 30  34.7       2        F 30-34   
30    1624 Paul Dalton      M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:41:02.2 0:40:58.1 13:11 47  35.2       2        M 45-49   
31    1621 Marian Cook      F      Meridian             TX    US      0:41:31.2 0:41:24.4 13:20 55  42.2       2        F 55-59   
32    1668 Karen Williamson F      Eastland             TX    US      0:41:31.2 0:41:24.6 13:20 62  45.9       1        F 60-64   
33    1629 Betty Galvan     F      Cisco                TX    US      0:44:15.5 0:44:05.5 14:12 65  44.8       1        F 65-69   
34    1661 Courtney Taylor  F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:47:01.4 0:46:52.5 15:05 29  31.5       2        F 25-29   
35    1662 Missy Taylor     F      Roanoke              TX    US      0:47:02.1 0:46:53.3 15:06 56  37.7       3        F 55-59   
36    1616 Chuck Bradley    M      New Braunfels        TX    US      0:52:44.0 0:52:32.2 16:55 51  28.3       3        M 50-54   
37    1649 JUSTIN RICHTER   M      Eastland             TX    US      0:59:18.9 0:59:05.3 19:01 37  22.7       4        M 35-39   
38    1635 ERICA JOHNSON    F      Eastland             TX    US      0:59:23.3 0:59:08.7 19:02 33  25.0       3        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Garrett Jonson 1636 30  1       M      Cisco TX US 23:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     andrea york 1670 30  4       F      North Hollywood CA US 27:00 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     J. Dalton 1623 12  7       M      North Richland Hills TX US 27:46.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carter Berry 1596 22  6       M      Keller TX US 27:46.4 
2     Velia Conger 1619 54  20      F      Cisco TX US  34:44.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Evan Cummins 1622 27  23      M      Keller TX US 35:30.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Micah Bennett 1588 34  16      M      Cisco TX US 32:49.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Brad Evans    1626 36  3       M      North Richland Hills TX US 25:49.7 
2     Jason Harrell 1631 38  9       M      Hutto TX US                27:56.8 
3     Trey Palmer   1639 35  18      M      Wolfforth TX US            34:26.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     John Bird 1615 43  2       M      Eastland TX US 25:07.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Brandon Smedley 1654 45  14      M      Eastland TX US             32:15.1 
2     Paul Dalton     1624 47  30      M      North Richland Hills TX US 40:58.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Richard Rose  1651 50  11      M      Abilene TX US       30:17.7 
2     Scott Taylor  1663 54  17      M      Roanoke TX US       32:58.9 
3     Chuck Bradley 1616 51  36      M      New Braunfels TX US 52:32.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Connally 1620 58  12      M      Goldthwaite TX US 30:29.3 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Raylee Williams 1666 13  5       F      Cisco TX US 27:39.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Makenzie Akers  1484 27  13      F      Eastland TX US 32:10.9 
2     Courtney Taylor 1661 29  34      F      Roanoke TX US  46:52.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Samantha Burns 1617 30  19      F      Cisco TX US    34:44.2 
2     Alicia Bacon   1570 30  29      M      Cisco TX US    37:32.1 
3     ERICA JOHNSON  1635 33  38      F      Eastland TX US 59:08.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amanda Smedley 1653 39  21      F      Eastland TX US 35:00.1 
2     Candace Reneau 1648 37  22      F      Keller TX US   35:20.2 
3     Jackie Dobbins 1625 36  28      F      Cisco TX US    36:42.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Traci Williams 1667 42  8       F      Cisco TX US 27:52.7 
2     Lisa Scott     1652 44  25      F      Cisco TX US 35:38.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Garrett     1630 49  24      F      Eastland TX US 35:33.0 
2     Katt Franklin    1669 45  26      F      Cisco TX US    36:15.0 
3     Jannette Rebeiro 1646 49  27      F      De Leon TX US  36:28.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Patrizia Rose 1650 52  15      F      Abilene TX US 32:24.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey 1628 55  10      F      Strawn TX US   28:05.6 
2     Marian Cook  1621 55  31      F      Meridian TX US 41:24.4 
3     Missy Taylor 1662 56  35      F      Roanoke TX US  46:53.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Williamson 1668 62  32      F      Eastland TX US 41:24.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Betty Galvan 1629 65  33      F      Cisco TX US 44:05.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.