Red Gap Christmas Lager Jogger

Sat December 5, 2020 Cisco, TX US 76437 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     7193 Kim Fritz        F      Abilene            TX    US      21:57.0 21:53.1 7:03  28  67.5       1        F Overall 
2          Garrett Johnson  M      Cisco              TX    US      23:51.8 23:38.8 7:37  31  55.2       1        M 30-34   
3     7200 Donny Choate     M                               US      23:46.8 23:44.7 7:39  46  60.3       1        M Overall 
4     7074 Martin Estrada   M      Alpine             TX    US      25:20.4 25:07.5 8:05  35  52.8       1        M 35-39   
5     7205 K. Goodyk        M                               US      25:09.2 25:08.0 8:05  12  57.4       1        M 12-14   
6     7071 Gabe DeKok       M      Keller             TX    US      25:09.5 25:08.2 8:05  13  55.8       2        M 12-14   
7     7106 Jason Harrell    M      Hutto              TX    US      26:12.9 26:10.0 8:25  39  52.0       2        M 35-39   
8     7181 Buddy Sokol      M      Granbury           TX    US      26:41.6 26:25.2 8:30  58  59.5       1        M 55-59   
9     7084 Peggy Gailey     F      Strawn             TX    US      27:54.3 27:52.3 8:58  56  63.4       1        F 55-59   
10    7073 Mario Estrada    M      Abilene            TX    US      30:06.5 29:54.1 9:37  33  43.9       2        M 30-34   
11    7177 RICHARD ROSE     M      Abilene            TX    US      30:18.7 30:14.0 9:44  51  49.2       1        M 50-54   
12    7196 KK Noel          M      Fort Worth         TX    US      30:20.4 30:17.1 9:45  56  51.0       2        M 55-59   
13    7195 CAROL NOEL       F      FORT WORTH         TX    US      30:27.3 30:23.8 9:47  54  50.1       2        M 50-54   
14    7069 Kris Cuthair     F      Lantana            TX    US      30:32.7 30:25.5 9:48  55  57.4       2        F 55-59   
15    7072 Mike Donnelly    M      Granbury           TX    US      30:34.0 30:29.9 9:49  53  49.5       3        M 50-54   
16    7075 ALICE Fournier   F      Abilene            TX    US      31:46.4 31:43.5 10:13 63  60.7       1        F 60-64   
17         Cindy Gibson     F      Comanche           TX    US      32:15.9 32:11.2 10:22 64  60.5       2        F 60-64   
18    7176 Patrizia Rose    F      Abilene            TX    US      32:21.7 32:15.8 10:23 53  52.9       1        F 50-54   
19    7095 Lisa Garrett     F      Ranger             TX    US      32:30.0 32:19.5 10:24 50  51.1       2        F 50-54   
20    7206 P. Goodyk        M                               US      32:25.2 32:23.6 10:26 10  48.0       1        M 1-11    
21    7070 C. DeKok         M      Keller             TX    US      32:29.0 32:27.9 10:27 11  45.9       2        M 1-11    
22    7068 Mike Connally    M      Goldthwaite        TX    US      32:35.9 32:28.7 10:27 59  48.8       3        M 55-59   
23    7172 Trey Palmer      M      Wolfforth          TX    US      32:53.6 32:47.1 10:33 36  40.7       3        M 35-39   
24    7180 Amanda Smedley   F      Eastland           TX    US      34:23.0 34:07.7 10:59 40  44.4       1        F 40-44   
25    7192 Katt Franklin    F      Cisco              TX    US      34:18.3 34:08.4 10:59 46  46.4       1        F 45-49   
26    7190 Aaron Young      M      Keller             TX    US      34:21.9 34:18.2 11:02 42  40.5       1        M 40-44   
27    7191 Tina Young       F      Keller             TX    US      34:22.2 34:18.3 11:03 44  45.4       2        F 40-44   
28    7043 Mindy Anthony    F      Eastland           TX    US      35:58.8 35:53.4 11:33 64  54.3       3        F 60-64   
29    7197 Shilo Colson     M                               US      36:29.0 36:27.1 11:44 18  35.7       1        M 15-19   
30    7185 Brody Warr       M      Keller             TX    US      36:37.2 36:30.5 11:45 40  37.6       2        M 40-44   
31         Mykal Green      M      Abilene            TX    US      37:03.0 36:53.2 11:52 32  35.5       3        M 30-34   
32    7179 Lisa Scott       F      Cisco              TX    US      37:11.8 36:57.1 11:54 45  42.5       2        F 45-49   
33    7189 Karen Williamson F      Eastland           TX    US      37:26.3 37:18.0 12:00 63  51.6       4        F 60-64   
34    7187 Stephanie Warr   F      Fort Worth         TX    US      37:37.9 37:31.8 12:05 45  41.9       3        F 45-49   
35    7137 Debbie Lillick   F      Abilene            TX    US      37:39.6 37:33.9 12:05 61  50.0       5        F 60-64   
36    7198 Ashley Greene    F                               US      41:24.5 41:14.8 13:17 34  36.0       1        F 30-34   
37    7103 Lindsay Hallmark F      Eastland           TX    US      41:26.2 41:16.6 13:17 31  35.8       2        F 30-34   
38    7201 Lacee Mehaffey   F                               US      41:24.9 41:17.6 13:17 27  35.8       1        F 25-29   
39    7085 Betty Galvan     F      Cisco              TX    US      42:00.2 41:49.5 13:28 66  47.8       1        F 65-69   
40    7114 Stephanie Lewis  F      Brownwood          TX    US      42:05.1 41:56.1 13:30 49  39.0       4        F 45-49   
41    7112 Rosie Lanier     F      LUBBOCK            TX    US      42:26.9 42:17.1 13:37 56  41.8       3        F 55-59   
42    7188 Amy Wiens        F      Providence Village TX    US      42:44.1 42:29.4 13:41 45  37.0       5        F 45-49   
43    7062 Micah Bennett    M      Cisco              TX    US      45:37.4 43:26.9 13:59 35  30.5       4        M 35-39   
44    7061 Jackie Bennett   F      Cisco              TX    US      45:37.4 43:27.6 13:59 37  34.4       1        F 35-39   
45    7182 Kristin Tamminga F      May                TX    US      43:41.3 43:31.6 14:01 48  37.1       6        F 45-49   
46    7171 Vickie Mccombs   F      De Leon            TX    US      43:53.4 43:43.8 14:05 65  45.1       2        F 65-69   
47    7183 Jennifer Vickers F      Brownwood          TX    US      44:07.2 43:56.6 14:09 53  38.9       3        F 50-54   
48    7199 Jennifer Trevino F                               US      46:33.9 46:21.7 14:55 37  32.3       2        F 35-39   
49    7110 Les Lanier       M      Lubbock            TX    US      48:09.4 48:09.4 15:30 66  34.9       1        M 65-69   
50    7186 Kelly Warr       F      Fort Worth         TX    US      48:53.4 48:46.5 15:42 48  33.1       7        F 45-49   
51    7184 A. Warr          M      Fort Worth         TX    US      48:52.8 48:47.3 15:42 12  29.6       3        M 12-14   
52    7063 Chuck Bradley    M      New Braunfels      TX    US      50:14.5 50:02.5 16:06 52  29.9       4        M 50-54   
53    7108 Arlene Holland   F      Stephenville       TX    US      52:18.4 52:11.7 16:48 60  35.5       6        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donny Choate 7200 46  3       M        US     23:46.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Kim Fritz 7193 28  1       F      Abilene TX US 21:57 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     P. Goodyk 7206 10  20      M        US         32:23.6 
2     C. DeKok  7070 11  21      M      Keller TX US 32:27.9 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Goodyk  7205 12  5       M        US             25:08.0 
2     Gabe DeKok 7071 13  6       M      Keller TX US     25:08.2 
3     A. Warr    7184 12  51      M      Fort Worth TX US 48:47.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shilo Colson 7197 18  29      M        US     36:27.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Garrett Johnson      31  2       M      Cisco TX US   23:38.8 
2     Mario Estrada   7073 33  10      M      Abilene TX US 29:54.1 
3     Mykal Green          32  31      M      Abilene TX US 36:53.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Martin Estrada 7074 35  4       M      Alpine TX US    25:07.5 
2     Jason Harrell  7106 39  7       M      Hutto TX US     26:10.0 
3     Trey Palmer    7172 36  23      M      Wolfforth TX US 32:47.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Aaron Young 7190 42  26      M      Keller TX US 34:18.2 
2     Brody Warr  7185 40  30      M      Keller TX US 36:30.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     RICHARD ROSE  7177 51  11      M      Abilene TX US    30:14.0 
2     CAROL NOEL    7195 54  13      F      FORT WORTH TX US 30:23.8 
3     Mike Donnelly 7072 53  15      M      Granbury TX US   30:29.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Buddy Sokol   7181 58  8       M      Granbury TX US    26:25.2 
2     KK Noel       7196 56  12      M      Fort Worth TX US  30:17.1 
3     Mike Connally 7068 59  22      M      Goldthwaite TX US 32:28.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Les Lanier 7110 66  49      M      Lubbock TX US 48:09.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lacee Mehaffey 7201 27  38      F        US     41:17.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ashley Greene    7198 34  36      F        US           41:14.8 
2     Lindsay Hallmark 7103 31  37      F      Eastland TX US 41:16.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jackie Bennett   7061 37  44      F      Cisco TX US 43:27.6 
2     Jennifer Trevino 7199 37  48      F        US        46:21.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amanda Smedley 7180 40  24      F      Eastland TX US 34:07.7 
2     Tina Young     7191 44  27      F      Keller TX US   34:18.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katt Franklin  7192 46  25      F      Cisco TX US      34:08.4 
2     Lisa Scott     7179 45  32      F      Cisco TX US      36:57.1 
3     Stephanie Warr 7187 45  34      F      Fort Worth TX US 37:31.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Patrizia Rose    7176 53  18      F      Abilene TX US   32:15.8 
2     Lisa Garrett     7095 50  19      F      Ranger TX US    32:19.5 
3     Jennifer Vickers 7183 53  47      F      Brownwood TX US 43:56.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peggy Gailey 7084 56  9       F      Strawn TX US  27:52.3 
2     Kris Cuthair 7069 55  14      F      Lantana TX US 30:25.5 
3     Rosie Lanier 7112 56  41      F      LUBBOCK TX US 42:17.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     ALICE Fournier 7075 63  16      F      Abilene TX US  31:43.5 
2     Cindy Gibson        64  17      F      Comanche TX US 32:11.2 
3     Mindy Anthony  7043 64  28      F      Eastland TX US 35:53.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Betty Galvan   7085 66  39      F      Cisco TX US   41:49.5 
2     Vickie Mccombs 7171 65  46      F      De Leon TX US 43:43.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.