RED NOSE RUN

Sat December 7, 2019 Thomasville, GA US 31792 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip     Age Division Division 
                                                          Time     Time         Place             
=== =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== === ======== ======== 
71  Ryan Kennedy        M      Tallahassee  FL    US      23:21.85 23:16.96 26  1        M2029    
174 Anthony Derroo      M                   FL    US      23:20.36 23:19.20 99  1        NOAGE    
61  Anna James          F      Thomasville  GA    US      24:16.20 24:15.96 14  1        F0114    
6   Nathaniel Bellamy   M      Thomasville  GA    US      25:02.90 25:02.36 15  1        M1519    
178 Rosalie White       F      Thomasville  GA    US      25:28.44 25:25.64 23  1        F2029    
84  J. May              M      Thomasville  GA    US      27:26.00 27:20.18 12  1        M0114    
132 C. Szwarc           M      Thomasville  GA    US      28:04.64 27:44.56 12  2        M0114    
155 Justin Williams     M                                 27:53.48 27:50.24 40  1        M4049    
154 Donica Williams     F                                 28:15.78 28:12.16 38  1        F3039    
131 Brian Szwarc        M      Thomasville  GA    US      28:43.90 28:27.98 52  1        M5059    
170 Chris Bracken       M      Thomasville  GA    US      28:40.43 28:34.55 40  2        M4049    
129 Jodi Stuckey        F      Moultrie     GA    US      29:06.67 28:45.71 33  2        F3039    
46  Meshea Hardeman     F      Valdosta     GA    US      28:57.02 28:48.75 28  2        F2029    
93  Jay Murkerson       M      Hawkinsville GA    US      29:02.18 28:53.90 43  3        M4049    
168 Dan Bruhn           M      Thomasville  GA    US      29:02.57 28:57.01 54  2        M5059    
138 Jim Tully           M      Lamont       FL    US      28:59.32 28:58.92 71  1        M7098    
92  Bryce Murkerson     M      Hawkinsville GA    US      29:01.06 29:00.02 15  2        M1519    
175 Terry Harrell       M      Thomasville  GA    US      29:10.35 29:03.56 28  2        M2029    
103 Krista Peace        F      Thomasville  GA    US      29:10.97 29:07.26 26  3        F2029    
59  A. Imhof            F      Thomasville  GA    US      29:08.23 29:07.94 11  2        F0114    
134 Mary Sue Thompson   F      Moultrie     GA    US      29:33.83 29:12.75 35  3        F3039    
164 Elise McPherson     F      Thomasville  GA    US      29:23.88 29:20.40 14  3        F0114    
24  Keara Conrad        F      Cottondale   FL    US      29:28.25 29:20.65 35  4        F3039    
121 Jacob Smith         M      Coolidge     GA    US      29:22.74 29:22.50 36  1        M3039    
177 Paul Pickles        M      Thomasville  GA    US      29:31.80 29:28.42 51  3        M5059    
44  Lisa Grimes         F      Thomasville  GA    US      29:48.09 29:36.49 34  5        F3039    
15  Marina Byrd         F      Thomasville  GA    US      29:44.89 29:39.18 27  4        F2029    
69  Catherine Jones     F      Thomasville  GA    US      30:20.91 30:19.19 58  1        F5059    
56  Cammie Hungerford   F      Thomasville  GA    US      30:32.96 30:19.52 25  5        F2029    
57  John Hungerford     M      Thomasville  GA    US      30:34.15 30:20.15 28  3        M2029    
146 Cutter Waldrep      M                                 30:28.63 30:25.86 13  3        M0114    
88  Ericka McKibbin     F      Tallahassee  FL    US      30:37.05 30:27.03 45  1        F4049    
156 April Wood          F                                 30:39.40 30:31.00 38  6        F3039    
157 Allen Wooten        M      Thomasville  GA    US      30:45.88 30:32.00 44  4        M4049    
20  Robin Cartright     F      Thomasville  GA    US      30:49.53 30:33.52 40  2        F4049    
169 Melissa Bruhn       F      Thomasville  GA    US      30:56.20 30:51.07 50  2        F5059    
45  Craig Hardeman      M      Valdosta     GA    US      31:10.33 31:01.39 40  5        M4049    
161 Christen Myrick     F                                 31:14.90 31:01.46 20  6        F2029    
34  Emily Eckels        F      Thomasville  GA    US      31:19.41 31:09.21 45  3        F4049    
130 Kristen Swan        F      Thomasville  GA    US      31:46.52 31:21.81 30  7        F3039    
116 Tripp Scudder       M      Thomasville  GA    US      31:30.21 31:22.26 38  2        M3039    
163 Elizabeth Vickers   F      Valdosta     GA    US      31:43.26 31:30.54 45  4        F4049    
115 Tory Schofill       F      Thomasville  GA    US      32:06.11 31:37.60 41  5        F4049    
42  Lee Green           M      Hahira       GA    US      32:01.63 31:52.46 31  3        M3039    
89  Jeni McLeod         F      Valdosta     GA    US      32:13.22 32:05.50 27  7        F2029    
91  Brittany Moore      F                                 32:26.20 32:09.14 34  8        F3039    
50  Stacy Harrell       M      Cairo        GA    US      32:36.97 32:19.05 50  4        M5059    
135 Chad Toles          M      Barwick      GA    US      32:45.11 32:29.20 31  4        M3039    
133 Tricia Szwarc       F      Thomasville  GA    US      32:52.51 32:31.67 46  6        F4049    
150 Morgan Waldrep      F                                 32:35.23 32:31.68 13  4        F0114    
90  Michelle Mire       F      Tallahassee  FL    US      32:58.24 32:52.29 26  8        F2029    
104 Haley Ramhofer      F                                 33:12.34 32:56.95 30  9        F3039    
23  Shannon Colavecchio F      Tallahassee  FL    US      33:19.88 33:09.00 40  7        F4049    
171 L. Maxwell          F      Tallahassee  FL    US      33:21.95 33:11.16 11  5        F0114    
39  E. Godwin           M      Thomasville  GA    US      33:19.40 33:15.07 10  4        M0114    
51  Julie Anna Helms    F      Cairo        GA    US      33:24.35 33:15.98 29  9        F2029    
136 Jennifer Tucker     F      Camilla      GA    US      33:44.30 33:17.39 39  10       F3039    
106 Linda Ray           F      Hahira       GA    US      33:28.87 33:24.45 48  8        F4049    
165 Doug Williams       M      Valdosta     GA    US      33:29.23 33:24.86 52  5        M5059    
85  N. May              M      Thomasville  GA    US      33:43.34 33:35.74 10  5        M0114    
31  Nicholas Dodson     M      Hahira       GA    US      33:44.70 33:37.85 37  5        M3039    
176 David Adenor (?)    M      Cairo        GA    US      33:46.42 33:39.45 30  6        M3039    
87  Kenny McDonald      M      Valdosta     GA    US      34:13.73 33:54.28 53  6        M5059    
82  Amanda May          F      Thomasville  GA    US      34:04.02 33:56.63 44  9        F4049    
30  Erin Dodson         F      Hahira       GA    US      34:07.46 34:00.52 36  11       F3039    
48  Angie Harrell       F      Cairo        GA    US      34:47.77 34:29.65 46  10       F4049    
147 Debbie Waldrep      F                                 34:39.10 34:34.79 48  11       F4049    
102 Courtney Orr        F      Valdosta     GA    US      34:57.33 34:45.58 32  12       F3039    
98  Jacob Odum          M      Thomasville  GA    US      35:07.04 34:48.26 27  4        M2029    
123 Kim Souther         F      Hahira       GA    US      35:02.29 34:49.62 57  3        F5059    
95  Anna Niewoehner     F      Dixie        GA    US      35:19.56 34:49.92 24  10       F2029    
99  Kayla Odum          F      Thomasville  GA    US      35:14.48 34:55.81 26  11       F2029    
18  Aidan Carruth       M      Boston       GA    US      35:41.33 35:26.55 14  6        M0114    
72  Nolan King          M      Thomasville  GA    US      35:31.91 35:27.07 32  7        M3039    
159 Emmy Tancsics       F                                 35:50.45 35:35.90 60  1        F6069    
67  Sarah Johnson       F                                 36:04.07 35:55.57 24  12       F2029    
105 Kaitlin Ramhofer    F      Thomasville  GA    US      36:14.15 35:57.47 28  13       F2029    
19  Mollie Carruth      F      Boston       GA    US      36:14.04 35:59.61 41  12       F4049    
60  Sterling Ivey       M                                 36:15.07 36:01.46 27  5        M2029    
94  Lesley Murkerson    F      Hawkinsville GA    US      36:16.87 36:01.56 38  13       F3039    
41  Donna Graham        F      Tallahassee  FL    US      36:42.86 36:26.82 58  4        F5059    
10  Laura Bryant        F      Whigham      GA    US      37:14.13 36:39.86 40  13       F4049    
5   Sara Bass           F      Moultrie     GA    US      37:41.33 37:18.52 33  14       F3039    
124 Megan Southwell     F      Moultrie     GA    US      37:42.22 37:19.40 32  15       F3039    
153 Deena Wilcox        F      Cairo        GA    US      38:10.72 37:36.83 36  16       F3039    
114 Julanne Rutten      F      Tallahassee  FL    US      37:56.09 37:45.17 52  5        F5059    
16  Chaffe Carraway     M      Thomasville  GA    US      37:55.23 37:46.42 33  8        M3039    
83  Dan May             M      Thomasville  GA    US      37:55.02 37:46.58 40  6        M4049    
65  S. Jennings         F                                 38:02.39 38:00.78 11  6        F0114    
43  Carol Griffin       F      Thomasville  GA    US      38:32.59 38:13.20 63  2        F6069    
111 A. Rinker           F      Cairo        GA    US      38:32.40 38:13.53 12  7        F0114    
63  Jay Jennings        M                                 38:49.28 38:21.81 44  7        M4049    
112 April Rinker        F      Cairo        GA    US      38:40.81 38:22.20 39  17       F3039    
62  B. Jennings         M                                 38:38.06 38:23.12 8   7        M0114    
144 Lisa Wagner         F      Valdosta     GA    US      38:55.63 38:27.39 49  14       F4049    
86  Deborah McDonald    F      Valdosta     GA    US      39:39.93 39:10.52 60  3        F6069    
167 L. Lamus            M      Ochlocknee   GA    US      39:38.04 39:13.35 7   8        M0114    
148 Holly Waldrep       F                                 39:38.51 39:27.76 45  15       F4049    
109 Heather Renfroe     F      Thomasville  GA    US      40:03.65 39:33.76 44  16       F4049    
108 Dana Renfroe        F      Thomasville  GA    US      40:03.76 39:34.34 39  18       F3039    
53  Nancy Herring       F                                 39:51.43 39:37.08 62  4        F6069    
118 John Singer         M      Perry        FL    US      40:49.24 40:16.70 64  1        M6069    
35  Ashley Faircloth    F      Whigham      GA    US      41:02.10 40:26.66 31  19       F3039    
81  Susan Maxwell       F      Whigham      GA    US      41:03.83 40:31.30 59  6        F5059    
143 Joey Wagner         M      Valdosta     GA    US      41:24.08 40:55.69 49  8        M4049    
37  Deann Garcia        F      Thomasville  GA    US      41:27.66 41:11.66 39  20       F3039    
4   Holly Barwick       F                                 41:33.89 41:17.07 31  21       F3039    
26  Rachel Cronk        F      Hahira       GA    US      42:10.48 42:00.71 46  17       F4049    
38  Marsha Glas         F      Nashville    GA    US      42:14.46 42:05.23 39  22       F3039    
47  Jessica Harper      F      Boston       GA    US      42:35.57 42:10.67 35  23       F3039    
122 Jodi Snipes         F      Thomasville  GA    US      42:35.12 42:10.99 40  18       F4049    
172 C. Maxwell          M      Tallahassee  FL    US      42:38.56 42:29.42 7   9        M0114    
141 E. Van Jura         F      Hahira       GA    US      43:09.22 42:42.79 8   8        F0114    
140 Brandy Van Jura     F      Hahira       GA    US      43:09.47 42:43.01 38  24       F3039    
162 Abby Heruska        F      Hahira       GA    US      43:09.03 42:43.28 99  2        NOAGE    
173 Stephanie Kunkel    F      Tallahassee  FL    US      42:54.58 42:43.89 38  25       F3039    
166 Crystal McGhen      F      Valdosta     GA    US      43:12.25 42:47.00 35  26       F3039    
54  Emily Heruska       F      Hahira       GA    US      43:12.60 42:47.95 39  27       F3039    
107 Laine Reichert      F      Boston       GA    US      43:10.60 42:56.18 57  7        F5059    
139 Debbie Twomey       F      Tallahassee  FL    US      44:32.67 44:20.44 50  8        F5059    
152 Bonnie Warren       F                                 45:02.19 44:42.04 55  9        F5059    
119 Lisa Singletary     F      Cairo        GA    US      45:23.23 44:54.41 58  10       F5059    
1   L. Anderson         M      Tallahassee  FL    US      45:51.28 45:29.56 10  10       M0114    
27  C. Darling          F      Tallahassee  FL    US      45:55.29 45:30.95 2   9        F0114    
29  Tess Darling        F      Tallahassee  FL    US      45:55.35 45:31.53 34  28       F3039    
2   Tiffany Anderson    F      Tallahassee  FL    US      45:54.98 45:32.87 46  19       F4049    
151 Bonnie Walker       F      Houston      PA    US      46:06.00 45:41.32 59  11       F5059    
17  Crystal Carraway    F      Thomasville  GA    US      46:07.49 45:57.53 33  29       F3039    
12  Richard Bush        M      Perry        FL    US      46:38.62 46:07.52 48  9        M4049    
11  Dixie Bush          F      Perry        FL    US      46:40.66 46:09.89 41  20       F4049    
14  Holly Butler        F      Whigham      GA    US      47:28.21 47:04.23 21  14       F2029    
13  Connie Butler       F      Whigham      GA    US      47:27.09 47:04.51 51  12       F5059    
137 Luellen Tucker      F      Leesburg     GA    US      48:36.21 48:09.01 65  5        F6069    
149 Keith Waldrep       M                                 48:34.96 48:11.36 45  10       M4049    
55  Cheryl Hopkins      F                                 48:35.21 48:11.61 59  13       F5059    
64  Jessica Jennings    F                                 48:51.04 48:23.05 41  21       F4049    
100 Taren Ohman         F      Thomasville  GA    US      48:49.00 48:26.65 38  30       F3039    
73  Ted Kinsey          M      Thomasville  GA    US      48:49.71 48:28.13 64  2        M6069    
128 Heather Stroh       F      Thomasville  GA    US      50:32.33 50:00.02 47  22       F4049    
9   Phyllis Brinkley    F                                 50:31.72 50:01.37 64  6        F6069    
68  Brin Joiner         F                                 51:34.31 51:08.73 99  3        NOAGE    
77  Kym Lamos           F                                 51:34.26 51:10.20 34  31       F3039    
33  Shelley Dunlap      F                                 51:34.84 51:17.44 44  23       F4049    
52  Jill Herndon        F                                 52:46.06 52:07.64 55  14       F5059    
78  Erin Logue          F                                 52:50.33 52:12.99 29  15       F2029    
110 Debbie Ridley       F                                 52:35.22 52:13.82 57  15       F5059    
7   Lynn Bohman         F                                 52:36.70 52:18.99 59  16       F5059    
126 Crystal Stockstill  F      Coolidge     GA    US      53:06.14 52:34.15 24  16       F2029    
28  Craig Darling       M      Tallahassee  FL    US      54:18.12 53:54.69 53  7        M5059    
58  Wendy Hurst         F                                 57:11.82 56:32.77 43  24       F4049    
96  Audrey Nix          F                                 57:12.37 56:34.08 48  25       F4049    


F0114
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anna James      61  14  3       F      Thomasville GA US 24:16.20 
2     A. Imhof        59  11  20      F      Thomasville GA US 29:08.23 
3     Elise McPherson 164 14  22      F      Thomasville GA US 29:23.88 
4     Morgan Waldrep  150 13  50      F                        32:35.23 
5     L. Maxwell      171 11  54      F      Tallahassee FL US 33:21.95 


F2029
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rosalie White     178 23  5       F      Thomasville GA US 25:28.44 
2     Meshea Hardeman   46  28  13      F      Valdosta GA US    28:57.02 
3     Krista Peace      103 26  19      F      Thomasville GA US 29:10.97 
4     Marina Byrd       15  27  27      F      Thomasville GA US 29:44.89 
5     Cammie Hungerford 56  25  29      F      Thomasville GA US 30:32.96 


F3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Donica Williams   154 38  9       F                        28:15.78 
2     Jodi Stuckey      129 33  12      F      Moultrie GA US    29:06.67 
3     Mary Sue Thompson 134 35  21      F      Moultrie GA US    29:33.83 
4     Keara Conrad      24  35  23      F      Cottondale FL US  29:28.25 
5     Lisa Grimes       44  34  26      F      Thomasville GA US 29:48.09 


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ericka McKibbin   88  45  32      F      Tallahassee FL US 30:37.05 
2     Robin Cartright   20  40  35      F      Thomasville GA US 30:49.53 
3     Emily Eckels      34  45  39      F      Thomasville GA US 31:19.41 
4     Elizabeth Vickers 163 45  42      F      Valdosta GA US    31:43.26 
5     Tory Schofill     115 41  43      F      Thomasville GA US 32:06.11 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Catherine Jones 69  58  28      F      Thomasville GA US 30:20.91 
2     Melissa Bruhn   169 50  36      F      Thomasville GA US 30:56.20 
3     Kim Souther     123 57  70      F      Hahira GA US      35:02.29 
4     Donna Graham    41  58  81      F      Tallahassee FL US 36:42.86 
5     Julanne Rutten  114 52  86      F      Tallahassee FL US 37:56.09 


F6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Emmy Tancsics    159 60  75      F                        35:50.45 
2     Carol Griffin    43  63  90      F      Thomasville GA US 38:32.59 
3     Deborah McDonald 86  60  96      F      Valdosta GA US    39:39.93 
4     Nancy Herring    53  62  101     F                        39:51.43 
5     Luellen Tucker   137 65  133     F      Leesburg GA US    48:36.21 


M0114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     J. May         84  12  6       M      Thomasville GA US 27:26.00 
2     C. Szwarc      132 12  7       M      Thomasville GA US 28:04.64 
3     Cutter Waldrep 146 13  31      M                        30:28.63 
4     E. Godwin      39  10  55      M      Thomasville GA US 33:19.40 
5     N. May         85  10  60      M      Thomasville GA US 33:43.34 


M1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nathaniel Bellamy 6   15  4       M      Thomasville GA US  25:02.90 
2     Bryce Murkerson   92  15  17      M      Hawkinsville GA US 29:01.06 


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Kennedy    71  26  1       M      Tallahassee FL US 23:21.85 
2     Terry Harrell   175 28  18      M      Thomasville GA US 29:10.35 
3     John Hungerford 57  28  30      M      Thomasville GA US 30:34.15 
4     Jacob Odum      98  27  69      M      Thomasville GA US 35:07.04 
5     Sterling Ivey   60  27  79      M                        36:15.07 


M3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jacob Smith     121 36  24      M      Coolidge GA US    29:22.74 
2     Tripp Scudder   116 38  41      M      Thomasville GA US 31:30.21 
3     Lee Green       42  31  44      M      Hahira GA US      32:01.63 
4     Chad Toles      135 31  48      M      Barwick GA US     32:45.11 
5     Nicholas Dodson 31  37  61      M      Hahira GA US      33:44.70 


M4049
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Justin Williams 155 40  8       M                         27:53.48 
2     Chris Bracken   170 40  11      M      Thomasville GA US  28:40.43 
3     Jay Murkerson   93  43  14      M      Hawkinsville GA US 29:02.18 
4     Allen Wooten    157 44  34      M      Thomasville GA US  30:45.88 
5     Craig Hardeman  45  40  37      M      Valdosta GA US     31:10.33 


M5059
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Szwarc  131 52  10      M      Thomasville GA US 28:43.90 
2     Dan Bruhn     168 54  15      M      Thomasville GA US 29:02.57 
3     Paul Pickles  177 51  25      M      Thomasville GA US 29:31.80 
4     Stacy Harrell 50  50  47      M      Cairo GA US       32:36.97 
5     Doug Williams 165 52  59      M      Valdosta GA US    33:29.23 


M6069
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Singer 118 64  102     M      Perry FL US       40:49.24 
2     Ted Kinsey  73  64  138     M      Thomasville GA US 48:49.71 


M7098
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Jim Tully 138 71  16      M      Lamont FL US 28:59.32 


NOAGE
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Anthony Derroo 174 99  2       M       FL US       23:20.36 
2     Abby Heruska   162 99  115     F      Hahira GA US 43:09.03 
3     Brin Joiner    68  99  141     F                   51:34.31 

Embed Code