Stampede In The Park 5K and Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Lilburn, GA US 30047 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                              Time                Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     759 Colin Maurer                 M      0:18:40.4 6:01  21  1        M Winner 
2     494 Biya Haile                   M      0:19:20.1 6:13  19  1        M 14-19  
3     463 Mike Beaudreau               M      0:19:28.5 6:16  43  1        M Master 
4     484 Michael Doyne                M      0:20:04.6 6:28  45  1        M 40-49  
5     729 Luis Nieto                   M      0:20:16.5 6:32  16  2        M 14-19  
6     471 Carlos Calderon              M      0:20:16.8 6:32  17  3        M 14-19  
7     791 TYLER KINNER                 M      0:20:51.8 6:43  25  1        M 20-29  
8     717 Will Morataya                M      0:21:32.9 6:56  33  1        M 30-39  
9     705 Oscar Lazo                   M      0:22:06.2 7:07  17  4        M 14-19  
10    701 Andrew Hudson                M      0:22:13.6 7:09  49  2        M 40-49  
11    781 Anonymous Participant        M      0:22:30.1 7:15  20  2        M 20-29  
12    704 Angel Lazo                   M      0:22:47.4 7:20  14  5        M 14-19  
13    755 Gueler Zapata                M      0:22:49.1 7:21  15  6        M 14-19  
14    775 JESUS RAZU                   M      0:24:11.4 7:47  17  7        M 14-19  
15    783 MATEO HERNANDEZ              M      0:24:25.8 7:52  18  8        M 14-19  
16    760 DIEGO PADILLA                M      0:24:41.2 7:57  14  9        M 14-19  
17    483 Sergio Dominguez             M      0:24:48.4 7:59  18  10       M 14-19  
18    794 MATIR MESIA-ROBLES           M      0:24:48.7 7:59  13  1        M 1-13   
19    496 Caden Hall                   M      0:24:57.1 8:02  14  3        M 40-49  
20    735 Jaden Rapp                   M      0:24:58.1 8:02  13  2        M 1-13   
21    609 Charlotte Hope               F      0:25:08.4 8:06  15  1        F Winner 
22    467 Ethan Bryan                  M      0:25:37.4 8:15  21  3        M 20-29  
23    475 Clint Casper                 M      0:25:47.6 8:18  42  4        M 40-49  
24    773 Jose Gonzalez                M      0:25:52.9 8:20  18  11       M 14-19  
25    756 Alejandro Zavala             M      0:25:58.8 8:22  17  12       M 14-19  
26    485 Robert Engelking             M      0:26:06.2 8:24  26  4        M 20-29  
27    738 Kayla Rumph                  F      0:26:09.4 8:25  16  1        F 14-19  
28    768 EDWIN GAONA                  M      0:26:14.1 8:27  17  13       M 14-19  
29    424 Terri Anderson               F      0:26:59.1 8:41  32  1        F 30-39  
30    736 Aaron Roberts                M      0:27:13.3 8:46  40  5        M 40-49  
31    797 GEOFFREY ROBBINS             M      0:27:14.7 8:46  51  1        M 50-59  
32    779 Nate Rudolph                 M      0:27:16.9 8:47  53  2        M 50-59  
33    709 Matt Madden                  M      0:27:18.9 8:48  29  5        M 20-29  
34    497 Julie Hall                   F      0:27:38.9 8:54  39  2        F 30-39  
35    743 Madison Simpson              F      0:28:16.6 9:06  16  2        F 14-19  
36    468 Jordan Bryan                 M      0:28:22.1 9:08  25  6        M 20-29  
37    470 Kristian Burgamy             F      0:28:22.1 9:08  27  1        F 20-29  
38    789 Edwina Robinson              F      0:28:34.4 9:12  38  3        F 30-39  
39    777 JOVANNA MINDRAGON            F      0:28:36.3 9:12  15  3        F 14-19  
40    473 Abelardo Casillas            M      0:29:03.8 9:21  58  3        M 50-59  
41    474 Miguel Casillas              M      0:29:03.8 9:21  33  2        M 30-39  
42    481 Connie Davis                 F      0:29:08.6 9:23  46  1        F Master 
43    418 John Anderson                M      0:29:08.8 9:23  37  3        M 30-39  
44    725 Maria Navarro                F      0:30:13.4 9:44  17  4        F 14-19  
45    780 ASHLEY TEJADA                F      0:31:03.2 10:00 14  5        F 14-19  
46    482 Ethan Davis                  M      0:31:18.5 10:05 14  14       M 14-19  
47    795 SEVRINA TEKIE                F      0:31:19.1 10:05 18  6        F 14-19  
48    480 Samiyah Craft                F      0:31:33.9 10:10 16  7        F 14-19  
49    464 Maria Black                  F      0:31:36.1 10:10 28  2        F 20-29  
50    710 Mark McKay                   M      0:31:50.8 10:15 38  4        M 30-39  
51    706 Jennifer Leon                F      0:31:50.9 10:15 18  8        F 14-19  
52    707 Nichelle Lynch               F      0:32:25.9 10:26 50  1        F 50-59  
53    522 Lizbeth Hidalgo-Moran        F      0:32:38.4 10:30 17  9        F 14-19  
54    472 JEREMIAH CALDWELL            M      0:32:39.4 10:31 18  15       M 14-19  
55    770 RAYVON WALKER                M      0:32:39.8 10:31 17  16       M 14-19  
56    732 Tracy Parker                 F      0:32:42.1 10:32 53  2        F 50-59  
57    769 K. Arrowood                  M      0:32:49.4 10:34 12  3        M 1-13   
58    799 KENNY LORA                   M      0:33:12.8 10:41 17  17       M 14-19  
59    728 Michael Nelson               M      0:33:18.1 10:43 34  5        M 30-39  
60    752 Katie Wiltsey                F      0:33:21.6 10:44 36  4        F 30-39  
61    758 ALITZEL SERRANO              F      0:33:31.1 10:47 17  10       F 14-19  
62    498 Tina Harper                  F      0:34:38.9 11:09 30  5        F 30-39  
63    469 Lauren Bryant-Davis          F      0:34:41.1 11:10 34  6        F 30-39  
64    711 Hugo Mejia                   M      0:34:41.1 11:10 14  18       M 14-19  
65    744 Noah Singleton               M      0:35:49.4 11:32 17  19       M 14-19  
66    731 Sharon Nunez                 F      0:35:49.4 11:32 17  11       F 14-19  
67    793 JASON CARREAR                M      0:36:08.2 11:38 50  4        M 50-59  
68    785 JOHN TANG                    M      0:36:29.3 11:45 17  20       M 14-19  
69    708 Amber Madden                 F      0:37:09.3 11:58 29  3        F 20-29  
70    499 DELANI HERON                 F      0:37:50.7 12:11 41  12       F 14-19  
71    733 Nancy Patterson              F      0:37:54.6 12:12 34  7        F 30-39  
72    476 M. Casper                    F      0:38:18.5 12:20 11  1        F 1-13   
73    487 Gabriel Flores               M      0:38:28.1 12:23 16  21       M 14-19  
74    443 Janel Atkinson               F      0:38:30.1 12:24 16  13       F 14-19  
75    702 Cameron Hutchins             F      0:39:01.2 12:34 14  14       F 14-19  
76    750 Ashley White                 F      0:39:02.4 12:34 32  8        F 30-39  
77    511 Valerie Hicks                F      0:39:03.3 12:34 56  3        F 50-59  
78    792 LASHAWN SMITH                M      0:39:19.6 12:39 44  6        M 40-49  
79    753 Erin Worrall                 F      0:39:22.7 12:40 34  9        F 30-39  
80    425 Phraewa Arunsaengsilp        F      0:40:12.2 12:56 16  15       F 14-19  
81    754 Lynn Zahner                  F      0:40:35.4 13:04 67  1        F 60-99  
82    748 Jeff Traylor                 M      0:40:54.1 13:10 52  5        M 50-59  
83    767 SANJAI CARTY                 F      0:41:19.7 13:18 15  16       F 14-19  
84    478 Michael Chun                 M      0:41:57.4 13:30 14  22       M 14-19  
85    489 Amy Garcia                   F      0:41:57.8 13:30 15  17       F 14-19  
86    713 Meagan Michael               F      0:42:28.9 13:40 38  10       F 30-39  
87    714 Karyn Miller                 F      0:43:31.7 14:01 53  4        F 50-59  
88    776 EREDIRA SOTELO               F      0:43:38.4 14:03 16  18       F 14-19  
89    488 Karen Gallo                  F      0:43:58.7 14:09 40  1        F 40-49  
90    730 J. Nunez                     F      0:43:58.9 14:09 10  2        F 1-13   
91    462 Valentina Barrios            F      0:45:02.4 14:30 16  19       F 14-19  
92    782 Latrece Morris               F      0:45:25.5 14:37 41  2        F 40-49  
93    477 Elizabeth Chirico            F      0:46:18.2 14:54 27  4        F 20-29  
94    796 BEN MICHAEL                  M      0:47:12.5 15:12 38  6        M 30-39  
95    771 Laura Paisner                F      0:47:35.4 15:19 49  3        F 40-49  
96    798 CHRISTINE BURRELL            F      0:47:43.2 15:22 42  4        F 40-49  
97    88  Eileen Allison               F      0:47:44.7 15:22 46  5        F 40-49  
98    715 Relissa Milligan             F      0:49:09.9 15:49 35  11       F 30-39  
99    718 Payton Morrow                F      0:49:09.9 15:49 16  20       F 14-19  
100   772 Ranay Baldwin                F      0:49:12.1 15:50 17  21       F 14-19  
101   778 KEYNIA MOFART                F      0:49:12.7 15:50 17  22       F 14-19  
102   739 Margaret Ruthenberg-Marshall F      0:49:13.9 15:51 33  12       F 30-39  
103   749 Shaskia Voltaire             F      0:49:16.2 15:52 18  23       F 14-19  
104   751 Twania White                 F      0:50:26.3 16:14 45  6        F 40-49  
105   337 S. Alwakeel                  M      0:51:27.9 16:34 10  4        M 1-13   
106   493 Laura Guzman                 F      0:53:06.1 17:06 23  5        F 20-29  
107   747 Vanessa Thompson             F      1:08:00.0 21:53 46  7        F 40-49  
108   746 Alonzo Thompson              M      1:08:00.0 21:53 50  6        M 50-59  
109   786 MARJORIE LICONE-RIVEAR       F      1:12:00.0 23:10 15  24       F 14-19  
110   787 ANDREA BOTELLO               F      1:12:00.0 23:10 15  25       F 14-19  
111   790 YOLANDA POSADAS              F      1:12:00.0 23:10 16  26       F 14-19  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colin Maurer 759 21  1       M      Atlanta GA US 18:40.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Charlotte Hope 609 15  21      F      Norcross GA US 25:08.4 


Top Male Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Beaudreau 463 43  3       M               19:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Top 3 Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Connie Davis 481 46  42      F      Lilburn GA US 29:08.6 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MATIR MESIA-ROBLES 794 13  18      M                        24:48.7 
2     Jaden Rapp         735 13  20      M      Ball Ground GA US 24:58.1 
3     K. Arrowood        769 12  57      M      Lilburn GA US     32:49.4 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Biya Haile      494 19  2       M               19:20.1 
2     Luis Nieto      729 16  5       M               20:16.5 
3     Carlos Calderon 471 17  6       M               20:16.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TYLER KINNER          791 25  7       M               20:51.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 781 20  11      M        US     22:30.1 
3     Ethan Bryan           467 21  22      M               25:37.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Will Morataya   717 33  8       M                          21:32.9 
2     Miguel Casillas 474 33  41      M      Lawrenceville GA US 29:03.8 
3     John Anderson   418 37  43      M                          29:08.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michael Doyne 484 45  4       M                    20:04.6 
2     Andrew Hudson 701 49  10      M      Suwanee GA US 22:13.6 
3     Caden Hall    496 14  19      M      Lilburn GA US 24:57.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     GEOFFREY ROBBINS  797 51  31      M                           27:14.7 
2     Nate Rudolph      779 53  32      M      Lilburn GA US        27:16.9 
3     Abelardo Casillas 473 58  40      M      LilburnLilburn GA US 29:03.8 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     M. Casper 476 11  72      F      Cartersville GA US 38:18.5 
2     J. Nunez  730 10  90      F                         43:58.9 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kayla Rumph       738 16  27      F               26:09.4 
2     Madison Simpson   743 16  35      F               28:16.6 
3     JOVANNA MINDRAGON 777 15  39      F               28:36.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kristian Burgamy 470 27  37      F      Lawrenceville GA US 28:22.1 
2     Maria Black      464 28  49      F      Lilburn GA US       31:36.1 
3     Amber Madden     708 29  69      F                          37:09.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terri Anderson  424 32  29      F                    26:59.1 
2     Julie Hall      497 39  34      F      Lilburn GA US 27:38.9 
3     Edwina Robinson 789 38  38      F                    28:34.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Karen Gallo    488 40  89      F                     43:58.7 
2     Latrece Morris 782 41  92      F      Norcross GA US 45:25.5 
3     Laura Paisner  771 49  95      F      Norcross GA US 47:35.4 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nichelle Lynch 707 50  52      F      Decatur GA US        32:25.9 
2     Tracy Parker   732 53  56      F      Lawrenceville GA US  32:42.1 
3     Valerie Hicks  511 56  77      F      Stone Mountain GA US 39:03.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.