Stampede In The Park 5K and Fun Run

Sat February 8, 2020 Lilburn, GA US 30047 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                         Time                Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     986 ALEX HAGGARD            M      19:02.6   6:08  20  1        M Winner 
2     94  Carlos Calderon         M      19:29.1   6:16  18  1        M 14-19  
3     388 Luis Nieto              M      20:36.4   6:38  16  2        M 14-19  
4     983 BIYA HAILE              M      20:42.5   6:40  20  1        M 20-29  
5     151 Michael Doyne           M      20:44.7   6:41  46  1        M Master 
6     321 Angel Lazo              M      20:56.1   6:44  14  3        M 14-19  
7     268 Mathew Hill             M      21:03.6   6:47  20  2        M 20-29  
8     334 Misael Lopez-Sandoval   M      21:12.6   6:50  14  4        M 14-19  
9     238 Mason Harsh             M      21:16.8   6:51  16  5        M 14-19  
10    561 Martin Mesia-Robles     M      21:29.0   6:55  14  6        M 14-19  
11    58  Alex Angamarca          M      22:39.2   7:17  21  3        M 20-29  
12    256 Olivia Henry            F      22:47.2   7:20  17  1        F Winner 
13    232 Khalil Hamilton         M      22:49.0   7:21  20  4        M 20-29  
14    535 Jose Sierra             M      23:03.2   7:25  16  7        M 14-19  
15    150 Khoi Doung              M      23:52.4   7:41  15  8        M 14-19  
16    193 Julian Garcia           M      24:22.9   7:51  32  1        M 30-39  
17    591 Briy Ordonez-Ramirez    M      24:36.0   7:55  17  9        M 14-19  
18    571 Fletcher Proctor        M      25:07.3   8:05  37  2        M 30-39  
19    543 Jeff Verdi              M      25:25.0   8:11  50  1        M 50-98  
20    92  Jordan Bryan            M      25:34.1   8:14  26  5        M 20-29  
21    255 Scott Henry             M      26:39.5   8:35  52  2        M 50-98  
22    496 Conner Rudolph          M      26:51.0   8:39  24  6        M 20-29  
23    212 Julie Hall              F      27:35.2   8:53  40  1        F Master 
24    495 Nate Rudolph            M      27:40.3   8:54  54  3        M 50-98  
25    991 DANIEL ROMERO           M      27:41.4   8:55  16  10       M 14-19  
26    486 Lauren Roberts          F      27:41.9   8:55  32  1        F 30-39  
27    131 Rebecca Corbo           F      27:43.7   8:55  17  1        F 14-19  
28    138 Karla Coreas-Chicas     F      27:50.3   8:58  14  2        F 14-19  
29    96  Abelardo Casillas       M      27:56.7   9:00  59  4        M 50-98  
30    326 Katie Lerro             F      28:41.2   9:14  14  3        F 14-19  
31    97  Alejandro Casillas      M      28:50.3   9:17  31  3        M 30-39  
32    141 Connie Davis            F      28:53.8   9:18  47  1        F 40-49  
33    379 Juan Carlos Navor-Rojas M      29:19.8   9:26  16  11       M 14-19  
34    575 JOVANNA MONDRAGON       F      29:49.3   9:36  16  4        F 14-19  
35    984 Barry Henson            M      30:40.7   9:52  57  5        M 50-98  
36    987 NADIA RUIZ              F      30:46.1   9:54  41  2        F 40-49  
37    484 Shannon Rawlins         M      31:25.5   10:07 45  1        M 40-49  
38    386 Andy Nguyen             M      31:35.6   10:10 14  12       M 14-19  
39    276 Joshua Huamantica       M      32:12.0   10:22 13  1        M 1-13   
40    542 Vince Toto              M      32:25.5   10:26 61  6        M 50-98  
41    7   Ronaldo Abundio         M      32:32.9   10:29 13  2        M 1-13   
42    350 Mateo Mendez-Perez      M      32:44.6   10:32 13  3        M 1-13   
43    235 Hunter Harsh            M      32:53.9   10:35 13  4        M 1-13   
44    149 Christopher Diaz        M      33:02.9   10:38 48  2        M 40-49  
45    234 Lucas Harsh             M      33:08.7   10:40 44  3        M 40-49  
46    989 HUGO MEJIA              M      33:20.5   10:44 15  13       M 14-19  
47    99  M. Castro Perez         M      33:21.8   10:44 11  5        M 1-13   
48    982 Tesneem Galgal          F      33:32.6   10:48 28  1        F 20-29  
49    577 ERIC DO                 M      33:48.5   10:53 28  7        M 20-29  
50    576 DIANA DO                F      33:57.4   10:56 26  2        F 20-29  
51    301 Julie Johnson           F      35:26.2   11:24 52  1        F 50-98  
52    578 MUKTAR SULEMAN          M      35:27.1   11:25 16  14       M 14-19  
53    325 Christian Lerro         M      35:55.7   11:34 48  4        M 40-49  
54    568 E. Zamora               M      35:58.0   11:35 12  6        M 1-13   
55    487 Frances Rose            F      36:01.1   11:36 42  3        F 40-49  
56    297 A. Isaac                M      36:17.9   11:41 11  7        M 1-13   
57    19  Anna Aikens             F      36:35.5   11:47 33  2        F 30-39  
58    140 Abby Davis              F      37:08.4   11:57 13  1        F 1-13   
59    397 Sarah Oyerinde          F      37:12.7   11:59 38  3        F 30-39  
60    389 J. Noel                 M      37:18.9   12:01 12  8        M 1-13   
61    569 Luis Zetina-Diego       M      37:20.4   12:01 16  15       M 14-19  
62    179 Susan Folger            F      37:20.6   12:01 58  2        F 50-98  
63    425 Jennifer Perez-Tax      F      37:27.0   12:03 16  5        F 14-19  
64    8   Kennedy Adams           F      37:38.0   12:07 13  2        F 1-13   
65    583 Milkey Ansere           F      37:39.7   12:07 17  6        F 14-19  
66    482 Jennifer Rawlins        F      37:43.6   12:09 52  3        F 50-98  
67    472 A. Powell               F      38:30.5   12:24 6   3        F 1-13   
68    467 Keisha Powell           F      38:30.6   12:24 36  4        F 30-39  
69    412 Laura Paisner           F      38:41.4   12:27 50  4        F 50-98  
70    98  Alanjandra Castro       F      38:57.3   12:32 13  4        F 1-13   
71    557 Alicia White            F      39:09.7   12:36 17  7        F 14-19  
72    553 Twania White            F      39:09.9   12:36 46  4        F 40-49  
73    292 Jeff Hubright           M      39:15.6   12:38 61  7        M 50-98  
74    494 DANIEL Rubio            M      39:16.0   12:38 17  16       M 14-19  
75    339 Raisa Mazumder          F      39:25.7   12:41 14  8        F 14-19  
76    968 Hannah Hardgrave        F      39:31.7   12:43 38  5        F 30-39  
77    990 LILY KOROMA             F      39:53.1   12:50 35  6        F 30-39  
78    914 Lynn Winslow            F      40:27.8   13:01 54  5        F 50-98  
79    396 Bethel Ogbuehi          F      40:52.6   13:09 26  3        F 20-29  
80    73  Benjamin Barriga        M      40:56.9   13:11 19  17       M 14-19  
81    540 Emily Toto              F      41:03.0   13:13 30  7        F 30-39  
82    491 G. Rubio                F      41:07.7   13:14 11  5        F 1-13   
83    128 A. Castro-Vanegas       F      41:09.3   13:15 11  6        F 1-13   
84    417 J. Parris               M      41:10.7   13:15 12  9        M 1-13   
85    567 Lynn Zahner             F      41:13.5   13:16 68  6        F 50-98  
86    239 W. Hayes                M      41:45.2   13:26 12  10       M 1-13   
87    192 Ashley Garcia           F      42:03.2   13:32 31  8        F 30-39  
88    139 Mary K Coughlin         F      42:15.6   13:36 55  7        F 50-98  
89    329 Geniene Lloyd           F      43:59.7   14:10 44  5        F 40-49  
90    319 J. Karoma               F      44:01.8   14:10 12  7        F 1-13   
91    200 Dannette Gonzalez       F      44:03.4   14:11 13  8        F 1-13   
92    293 Barbara Ingram          F      45:02.4   14:30 60  8        F 50-98  
93    549 Peggy Westbrook         F      45:04.4   14:30 58  9        F 50-98  
94    981 D. HAYES                M      45:31.5   14:39 7   11       M 1-13   
95    928 Hilary Carruthers       F      45:37.9   14:41 36  9        F 30-39  
96    429 Marcus Pham             M      47:55.3   15:25 16  18       M 14-19  
97    988 MICHAEL CHUN            M      47:56.3   15:26 15  19       M 14-19  
98    78  Karla Booker            F      48:03.7   15:28 55  10       F 50-98  
99    544 Barry Webb              M      48:51.6   15:44 57  8        M 50-98  
100   547 Brenda Webb             F      48:52.1   15:44 57  11       F 50-98  
101   156 Craig Doyon             M      49:11.7   15:50 49  5        M 40-49  
102   170 Ashley Dupuy            F      49:20.7   15:53 49  6        F 40-49  
103   430 Rigaberto Pineda-Duarte M      51:29.9   16:35 14  20       M 14-19  
104   980 LEILA GIBBS             F      51:30.4   16:35 47  7        F 40-49  
105   85  R. Gibbs                F      51:31.4   16:35 9   9        F 1-13   
106   523 Layla Seifden           F      51:34.8   16:36 18  9        F 14-19  
107   194 Samara Garcia           M      51:35.3   16:36 13  12       M 1-13   
108   177 Cathleen Eckholm        F      51:35.5   16:36 44  8        F 40-49  
109   95  charlene carter         F      51:39.7   16:38 47  9        F 40-49  
110   20  John Anderson           M      52:11.7   16:48 38  4        M 30-39  
111   49  L. Anderson             F      52:11.9   16:48 4   10       F 1-13   
112   56  Terri Anderson          F      52:13.1   16:48 33  10       F 30-39  
113   415 Marlon Palencia         M      52:51.7   17:01 15  21       M 14-19  
114   536 Wanda Summerhill        F      53:06.8   17:06 59  12       F 50-98  
115   196 Mitzi Gibson-Denny      F      53:48.0   17:19 52  13       F 50-98  
116   453 C. Pough                M      55:22.6   17:49 5   13       M 1-13   
117   451 Audacious Pough         M      55:58.2   18:01 14  22       M 14-19  
118   440 A. Pough                F      55:59.3   18:01 2   11       F 1-13   
119   466 Jinya Pough             F      56:00.6   18:02 35  11       F 30-39  
120   305 Jacqueline Jordan       F      57:39.3   18:33 50  14       F 50-98  
121   208 A. Hailey               M      1:03:04.2 20:18 6   14       M 1-13   
122   364 J. Mendoza              M      1:03:04.5 20:18 8   15       M 1-13   
123   559 Rene Williams           F      1:03:56.7 20:35 54  15       F 50-98  
124   562 Dorothy Williams        F      1:03:58.3 20:35 86  16       F 50-98  
125   357 Chelsea Mendoza         F      1:04:00.5 20:36 26  4        F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ALEX HAGGARD 986 20  1       M               19:02.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Olivia Henry 256 17  12      F      Monroe GA US 22:47.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Doyne 151 46  5       M      Dunwoody GA US 20:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Julie Hall 212 40  23      F      Lilburn GA US 27:35.2 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joshua Huamantica  276 13  39      M               32:12.0 
2     Ronaldo Abundio    7   13  41      M               32:32.9 
3     Mateo Mendez-Perez 350 13  42      M               32:44.6 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carlos Calderon 94  18  2       M               19:29.1 
2     Luis Nieto      388 16  3       M               20:36.4 
3     Angel Lazo      321 14  6       M               20:56.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     BIYA HAILE     983 20  4       M                    20:42.5 
2     Mathew Hill    268 20  7       M      Lilburn GA US 21:03.6 
3     Alex Angamarca 58  21  11      M                    22:39.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Julian Garcia      193 32  16      M      Peachtree Corners GA US 24:22.9 
2     Fletcher Proctor   571 37  18      M      Buford GA US            25:07.3 
3     Alejandro Casillas 97  31  31      M      Stone Mountain GA US    28:50.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shannon Rawlins  484 45  37      M      Conyers GA US       31:25.5 
2     Christopher Diaz 149 48  44      M                          33:02.9 
3     Lucas Harsh      234 44  45      M      Lawrenceville GA US 33:08.7 


Male 50 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeff Verdi   543 50  19      M      Lilburn GA US 25:25.0 
2     Scott Henry  255 52  21      M      Monroe GA US  26:39.5 
3     Nate Rudolph 495 54  24      M      Lilburn GA US 27:40.3 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abby Davis    140 13  58      F                     37:08.4 
2     Kennedy Adams 8   13  64      F                     37:38.0 
3     A. Powell     472 6   67      F      Hoschton GA US 38:30.5 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Corbo       131 17  27      F      Norcross GA US      27:43.7 
2     Karla Coreas-Chicas 138 14  28      F                          27:50.3 
3     Katie Lerro         326 14  30      F      Lawrenceville GA US 28:41.2 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tesneem Galgal 982 28  48      F      Lawrenceville GA US 33:32.6 
2     DIANA DO       576 26  50      F                          33:57.4 
3     Bethel Ogbuehi 396 26  79      F      Norcross GA US      40:52.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lauren Roberts 486 32  26      F      Atlanta GA US 27:41.9 
2     Anna Aikens    19  33  57      F      Atlanta GA US 36:35.5 
3     Sarah Oyerinde 397 38  59      F      Lilburn GA US 37:12.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Connie Davis 141 47  32      F                       28:53.8 
2     NADIA RUIZ   987 41  36      F                       30:46.1 
3     Frances Rose 487 42  55      F      Snellville GA US 36:01.1 


Female 50 to 98
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Johnson    301 52  51      F      Loganville GA US 35:26.2 
2     Susan Folger     179 58  62      F      Roswell GA US    37:20.6 
3     Jennifer Rawlins 482 52  66      F      Conyers GA US    37:43.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.