Resolution Run DFW 5K, 10K, 1M

Sun January 5, 2020 Fort Worth, TX US 76111 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Run DFW 5k
Overall Results
Resolution Run DFW 10K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 1-10 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Runner Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 30-39 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Female 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Male 0-120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Overall Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Runner Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 0 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 1 - 10 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 11 - 14 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Female 50 - 59 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 5k Run/Walk
Male 60 - 120 Results
Resolution Race 10K Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2050 Elizabeth Shadow      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      49:30.83   49:22.17   7:58  17  62.8       1        F        
2     2038 Evan O’Neal         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      51:04.72   51:04.72   8:14  28  52.2       1        M        
2     2049 Daniella Shadow       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:53.70   51:45.04   8:21  14  63.1       2        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F 11-14  
3     2052 Kat Sparks            F      Grapevine            TX    US      52:24.53   52:17.66   8:26  55  69.5       3        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F5059    
4     2057 Raena Williams        F      Arlington            TX    US      52:30.12   52:21.50   8:27  42  60.3       4        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F4049    
5     2003 Barney Barnhart       M      Grapevine            TX    US      53:50.59   53:43.89   8:40  56  58.7       2        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M5059    
6     2042 Justin Roberts        M      Frisco               TX    US      54:09.25   53:54.19   8:42  35  49.9       3        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M3039    
7     2000 Angelica Arriaga      F      North Richland Hills TX    US      54:23.81   54:18.49   8:46  29  55.7       5        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F2029    
8     2044 Kellie Robinson       F      Aubrey               TX    US      54:44.55   54:21.56   8:46  35  56.1       6        F        
                                                                                                                      1        F3039    
9     2010 Carissa Diaz          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      55:20.89   54:45.73   8:50  24  55.3       7        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F2029    
10    2001 Jennifer Baldwin      F      Burleson             TX    US      56:30.07   56:15.44   9:04  38  54.8       8        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F3039    
11    2009 Susan Clayton         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:06:32.23 56:23.67   9:06  42  56.0       9        F        
                                                                                                                      2        F4049    
12    2008 Marla Carney          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      56:59.57   56:55.83   9:11  31  53.2       10       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F3039    
13    7684 Mel Henkes            M      Bedford              TX    US      58:49.20   58:15.72   9:24  64  58.3       4        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M6069    
14    2033 Dawn Luyster          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:08.52 59:55.10   9:40  59  63.9       11       F        
                                                                                                                      2        F5059    
14    2029 Jess Krantz           F      Keller               TX    US      1:02:36.18 1:02:36.18 10:06 37  49.0       13       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F3039    
15    2024 SCOTT HOLDEN          M      Roanoke              TX    US      1:00:58.60 1:00:58.60 9:50  55  51.3       5        M        
                                                                                                                      2        M5059    
16    2026 Brenda Jacobs         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:02:24.70 1:02:14.72 10:02 60  62.3       12       F        
                                                                                                                      1        F6069    
17    2045 Shannon Robinson      F      Aubrey               TX    US      1:03:02.86 1:02:37.80 10:06 24  48.3       14       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F2029    
18    2004 Andrew Batts          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:00.72 1:03:38.95 10:16 39  43.1       6        M        
                                                                                                                      2        M3039    
19    2018 Velma Garcia          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:16.70 1:04:10.32 10:21 53  55.2       15       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F5059    
20    2027 Jonathan Johnson      M      Dallas               TX    US      1:08:02.55 1:05:39.75 10:35 35  41.0       7        M        
                                                                                                                      3        M3039    
21    2002 Jerris Barnes         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:06:04.05 1:05:41.70 10:36 54  54.6       16       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F5059    
22    2011 Caroline Engle        F      FORT WORTH           TX    US      1:07:13.10 1:06:38.56 10:45 22  45.4       17       F        
                                                                                                                      4        F2029    
23    2012 Scott Engle           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:07:13.84 1:06:38.99 10:45 56  47.4       8        M        
                                                                                                                      3        M5059    
24    2039 Jeb Pasillas          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:13:21.38 1:06:57.42 10:48 25  39.8       9        M        
                                                                                                                      1        M2029    
25    2032 JOHN LOYD             M      Southlake            TX    US      1:07:11.64 1:07:06.01 10:49 44  42.5       10       M        
                                                                                                                      1        M4049    
26    2031 C. Loyd               F      Southlake            TX    US      1:07:24.67 1:07:19.04 10:51 9   55.2       18       F        
                                                                                                                      1        F U10    
27    2048 Burton Shadow         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:07:56.34 1:07:44.97 10:56 55  46.2       11       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M5059    
28    2040 Kim Perrard           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:08:27.03 1:07:59.72 10:58 33  44.6       19       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F3039    
29    2005 Patricia Brewer       F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:27.41 1:08:04.04 10:59 55  53.4       20       F        
                                                                                                                      5        F5059    
30    2030 Korene Kubala         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:02.36 1:10:22.99 11:21 52  49.8       21       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F5059    
31    2013 Salem Esquivel-Starks M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:17:09.62 1:10:47.41 11:25 25  37.7       12       M        
                                                                                                                      2        M2029    
32    2043 Charles Robinson      M      Aubrey               TX    US      1:11:47.80 1:11:19.67 11:30 67  49.0       13       M        
                                                                                                                      2        M6069    
33    2047 Sandy Schledewitz     F      Arlington            TX    US      1:13:00.01 1:12:43.35 11:44 55  50.0       22       F        
                                                                                                                      7        F5059    
34    2017 Thom Garber           M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:14:00.27 1:13:42.01 11:53 57  43.2       14       M        
                                                                                                                      5        M5059    
35    2020 Sara Garner           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:28.88 1:14:14.44 11:58 30  40.8       23       F        
                                                                                                                      6        F3039    
36    2019 Elliot Garner         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:27.14 1:14:27.14 12:01 31  35.8       15       M        
                                                                                                                      4        M3039    
37    2025 Ravid Islam           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:22:45.28 1:16:22.07 12:19 27  34.9       16       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M2029    
38    2054 teddy viator          M      Dallas               TX    US      1:17:32.58 1:17:24.92 12:29 67  45.2       17       M        
                                                                                                                      3        M6069    
39    2021 Cyndy Hackman         F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:45:07.01 1:37:22.08 15:42 59  39.3       24       F        
                                                                                                                      8        F5059    
40    2016 Elizabeth Garber      F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:39:40.73 1:37:28.15 15:43 59  39.3       25       F        
                                                                                                                      9        F5059    
41    2006 Judy Cafaro           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:45:12.42 1:37:28.64 15:43 55  37.3       26       F        
                                                                                                                      10       F5059    
42    2034 J Kathleen McCurry    F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:45:15.13 1:37:32.52 15:44 57  38.2       27       F        
                                                                                                                      11       F5059    
43    2059 Chris Woodyard        F      Bedford              TX    US      1:46:17.47 1:45:55.70 17:05 69  41.7       28       F        
                                                                                                                      2        F6069    
44    2055 Tanya Vittitow        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:46:17.26 1:45:55.92 17:05 47  31.2       29       F        
                                                                                                                      3        F4049    


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Evan O’Neal 2038 28  2       Grand Prairie TX US 51:04.72 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Elizabeth Shadow 2050 17  1       Fort Worth TX US 49:22.17 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ======= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     C. Loyd 2031 9   26      Southlake TX US 1:07:19.04 


Female 11-14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Daniella Shadow 2049 14  2       Fort Worth TX US 51:45.04 


Male 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jeb Pasillas          2039 25  24      Fort Worth TX US 1:06:57.42 
2     Salem Esquivel-Starks 2013 25  31      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:47.41 
3     Ravid Islam           2025 27  37      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:22.07 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     Angelica Arriaga 2000 29  7       North Richland Hills TX US 54:18.49   
2     Carissa Diaz     2010 24  9       Grand Prairie TX US        54:45.73   
3     Shannon Robinson 2045 24  17      Aubrey TX US               1:02:37.80 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Justin Roberts   2042 35  6       Frisco TX US     53:54.19   
2     Andrew Batts     2004 39  18      Fort Worth TX US 1:03:38.95 
3     Jonathan Johnson 2027 35  20      Dallas TX US     1:05:39.75 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ========================== ======== 
1     Kellie Robinson  2044 35  8       Aubrey TX US               54:21.56 
2     Jennifer Baldwin 2001 38  10      Burleson TX US             56:15.44 
3     Marla Carney     2008 31  12      North Richland Hills TX US 56:55.83 


Male 40-49
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     JOHN LOYD 2032 44  25      Southlake TX US 1:07:06.01 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Raena Williams 2057 42  4       Arlington TX US 52:21.50   
2     Susan Clayton  2009 42  11      Arlington TX US 56:23.67   
3     Tanya Vittitow 2055 47  44      Arlington TX US 1:45:55.92 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Barney Barnhart 2003 56  5       Grapevine TX US  53:43.89   
2     SCOTT HOLDEN    2024 55  15      Roanoke TX US    1:00:58.60 
3     Scott Engle     2012 56  23      Fort Worth TX US 1:06:38.99 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kat Sparks   2052 55  3       Grapevine TX US     52:17.66   
2     Dawn Luyster 2033 59  14      Fort Worth TX US    59:55.10   
3     Velma Garcia 2018 53  19      Grand Prairie TX US 1:04:10.32 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Mel Henkes       7684 64  13      Bedford TX US 58:15.72   
2     Charles Robinson 2043 67  32      Aubrey TX US  1:11:19.67 
3     teddy viator     2054 67  38      Dallas TX US  1:17:24.92 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Brenda Jacobs  2026 60  16      Flower Mound TX US 1:02:14.72 
2     Chris Woodyard 2059 69  43      Bedford TX US      1:45:55.70 

Embed Code